Bonjour, nous sommes le 20/05/2024 et il est 05 h 51.

Option : LATIN-PHILOSOPHIE - Code : 101 Province : TANGANYIKA 2 - Code : 77

INSTITUT ALFAJIRI

Code : 77001 / 101 / 01 / 2

Participants : 16 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 11 Dont : 1 F

1 ATIBU KATCHIMBWA M 56

2 BANZA WA YUMBA M 63

3 KABEKE MALISAWA M 56

4 LUBANGI TUMBA PAPY M 59

5 MOMA LUMANDE M 51

6 MUKANGE KALUNGA JUNIOR M 53

7 MWENGE WA KAMONA M 58

8 NKULU SAFI ANTOINETTE F 58

9 SALUMU SADIKI M 54

10 TAMBWE NDARABU M 61

11 YENG BUTI MAMBE M 58

INSTITUT BANGU

Code : 77004 / 101 / 01 / 6

Participants : 3

Réussite : Zéro

INSTITUT MWAMBA

Code : 77007 / 101 / 01 / 2

Participants : 14 Dont : 5 F

Réussites : 12 Dont : 4 F

1 DANIEL KIYANA MUYAULI M 63

2 FATUMA KISIMBA OLGA M 58

3 KALOMBE ELIZABETH F 59

4 KASONGO NKOMBE CEDRIC M 64

5 KASONGO WA NYEMBO BONDIS M 53

6 KITENGE GILBERT KIMALE M 58

7 KIYA KABENDI ANASTASIE F 61

8 MUGALU GERARD MAGNUS M 60

9 MUTAMBA AMISI JEAN M 54

10 NGOY MUKE JUNIOR M 59

11 POMBO BONVE SIFA F 56

12 SALIMA BINTI NGONGO REGINE F 62

INSTITUT LES HERITIERS

Code : 77008 / 101 / 01 / 6

Participants : 11 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 10 Dont : 2 F

1 KAYA KALONDA PASCALE M 53

2 KISENGE LUMEZA RENE M 60

3 MIKUBA BARAKA LEONARD M 63

4 MUHIYA LUMBU PROSPER M 60

5 MULIMBI MUSONGELA MOISE M 53

6 MUYUMBA KAHOZI PRINCE M 57

7 MWANA KAHAMBO PULGARIA F 53

8 OLOMI OKODJI KONDJO DAVID M 54

9 PILI AMISI REBECCA F 54

10 SHABANI BISILA GODEFROID M 56

INSTITUT NGONGO RAMAZANI

Code : 77010 / 101 / 01 / 2

Participants : 12 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 12 Dont : 1 F

1 CHUNGU MWACHENI AGNES F 56

2 CHUY MWANAVITA MASTANABAL M 58

3 DIEUDONNE MANGOY PATIENT M 61

4 JOSEPH KALUME MUNGUIKO M 51

5 KAYEMBE KISHABONGO MASIYA M 53

6 KITAMBALA ILUNGA PATRICK M 58

7 KITENGE GILBERT JULES M 54

8 MBUYA GUSTAVE JOSEPH M 53

9 MIHALI FERDINAND REX M 56

10 MUNGANGA MUVIMBU DENIS M 62

11 NGOMBE NTALAZYA MEDARD M 56

12 TUMBI KUMANDA NEEMA M 60

INSTITUT MWINYA

Code : 77015 / 101 / 01 / 2

Participants : 26 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 8

1 BANZA NECKER M 50

2 BANZA NGOY ZABITI M 50

3 BONDO KITUMBILE M 53

4 KAKUDJI MUSOMBANYI M 56

5 KIBAWA ANDRE M 50

6 MADJANGI WA KYALUBUMBE M 59

7 MUKALAY MANDE MWANANZADI M 55

8 NKULU SHABANZA WA NGOY M 50

INSTITUT NSILWILO

Code : 77015 / 101 / 02 / 2

Participants : 16 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 9 Dont : 1 F

1 BANZA TSHIKALA AUGUSTIN M 50

2 KAMWANYA MULUMBA RAISSA F 55

3 KYUNGU WA MWAMBA GRACE M 50

4 MUKALAY WA KAKUDJI CEDRIC M 50

5 MUKALAY WA NGOY GERMAIN M 50

6 NDOE WA MUZINGA BENJAMIN M 60

7 NGOY KISULA MOISE M 51

8 NGOY MULUME MUKALA GRACE M 51

9 NSIMBA WA MBELE SILVESTRE M 53

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 1 / 41

Option : MATHEMATIQUE-PHYSIQUE - Code : 102 Province : TANGANYIKA 2 - Code : 77

INSTITUT MWAMBA

Code : 77007 / 102 / 01 / 2

Participants : 21 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 20 Dont : 2 F

1 ADOLPHINE LUPIKI PAMELA F 58

2 BUHUZI WA MBAYO ANDRE M 54

3 EBONDO SOMWE EMILE M 53

4 KAIMBA ZONGWE SALVATRICE F 56

5 KALUNGA MUGANZA DEOGRATIAS M 65

6 KASIMU SHABANI ISMAEL M 59

7 KITENGE YASHILA PIERRE M 54

8 KYALU BEMBA JEAN D'ARC M 59

9 LWAMBA KAITE AUGUSTIN M 54

10 MALEZI WA BAZILASIMBA MICHAEL M 64

11 MIKAHAYU KAMANGA SIMON M 55

12 MUYENGA MWAKA DEBORAH M 59

13 MUYUMBA BWATO THADDEE M 54

14 MWANANYEMBO MAISHA LA VIE M 56

15 NGELET BETHEKA JEAN M 53

16 NVUBILAYI WA NYEMBO BRUNO M 61

17 NYEMBO SISTO DANIEL M 57

18 TAMBWE KASONGO GABRIEL M 51

19 TAMBWE MWANAVITA JEAN MARIE M 59

20 UMBA MUYENGA GLOIRE M 57

INSTITUT MWINYA

Code : 77015 / 102 / 01 / 2

Participants : 7 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 5

1 KABELA NKULU KAPUTULA M 52

2 KALENGA NGOY EDDY M 54

3 KISIMBA MULOBE ANDRE M 54

4 KYUNGU SALAMBO DAVID M 53

5 MUTOMBO KASHIKA JEAN-CLAUDE M 62

INSTITUT NYEMBA

Code : 77017 / 102 / 01 / 6

Participant : 1

Réussite : Zéro

INSTITUT KADJILO KALOMBO

Code : 77018 / 102 / 01 / 6

Participants : 7 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : Zéro

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 2 / 41

Option : CHIMIE-BIOLOGIE - Code : 103 Province : TANGANYIKA 2 - Code : 77

INSTITUT MUKELENGE

Code : 77002 / 103 / 01 / 1

Participants : 10 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 9 Dont : 2 F

1 KEKENYA MWANAKISI M 52

2 KIMBA WA ILUNGA JEAN M 56

3 KISIMBA LAURIANNE F 50

4 KONGOLO DIPU BENYARA M 52

5 MPYANA MWANGE LUCIEN M 53

6 MWAMBA MUKALAY F 57

7 NGOY MWELWA PATRICK M 60

8 NTAMBO DIEUDONNE M 53

9 NUMBI KYABUYA JOSEPH M 50

INSTITUT LES AIGLONS

Code : 77005 / 103 / 01 / 7

Participants : 10 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 6 Dont : 3 F

1 ALI FEZA FEZA M 52

2 JEANNETE MULINDA JEANNE F 52

3 KALUME NATHALIE NATHALIE F 54

4 KIBINGO USENI USENI M 52

5 KONGOLO DIEUDONNE DIEUDONNE M 53

6 TAMBWE CATHERINE MADO F 53

INSTITUT MWAMBA

Code : 77005 / 103 / 02 / 2

Participants : 52 Dont : 15 F

Réussites : 47 Dont : 14 F

1 ABEDI ELIAS AMSINI M 63

2 ALINDA BITHESHA DORCAS F 60

3 ATAYO LAVIE PASCAL M 56

4 AZIZA MABALA JOSEPHINE F 53

5 BEYA NADEGE ZAINA F 52

6 BUSHIRI MUGANZA GABRIEL M 54

7 DYANTOMPA DIEUDONNEMICHAEL M 60

8 ILUNGA FAUSTIN NIGA M 62

9 ILUNGA SIFA ELIZABETH F 50

10 KABEZYA NONGOLOLA ROGER M 63

11 KASESA JEANNE ASINA F 53

12 KASONGO JEAN PAUL LWITO M 53

13 KAYEMBE NGONGO ANDRE M 55

14 KIBIBI MARIAMU MARIE F 53

15 KILONDA NZAZI DESIRE M 53

16 KISIMBA SUMAHILI SELEMANI M 53

17 KITENGE JEAN RIGOBERT M 58

18 KITUNGWA MUYUMBA SERGE M 60

19 KONGOLO FRANCIS WILSON M 66

20 KONGOLO GENEROSE ROSETTE F 56

21 KUNGWA VUMILIA LAJOIE F 53

22 LUBANGI MAKAYANGA VINCENT M 58

23 LUBOYA MUYA CRISPIN M 71

24 LUHEMBWE NGONGO JOHN M 56

25 MANGAZA KAMANGO CLEMENTINE F 61

26 MAPENZI MALUNGA DIEUDONNE M 53

27 MBOKA MWAMBABA JEAN M 53

28 MUHIYA NYEMBA MATHIAS M 58

29 MULOWE RAMAZANI ANDRE M 54

30 MUNGA KITENGE PATIENT M 53

31 MUTEBA KASENDE PIERRE M 58

32 MWANALUHEMBWE TALEME ALEXIS M 53

33 MWANANGONGO KILELA MEDARD M 53

34 NGENDA LOKOKO AIME M 58

35 NGONGO ANTOINE BALIMWASHA M 52

36 NGONGO SINAMENGI MAFUMBI M 58

37 NGOY KASENDE ETIENNE M 51

38 NYEMBO NYUMBAISHA JOSEPH M 55

39 NYOTA SELENA ROSETTE F 54

40 NYOTA WA MWAMBA ISABELLE F 50

41 PENDO BIN CHUNGU ALICE F 59

42 POMBO FRANCINE SINANDUKU F 64

43 SANGO KAYUMBA ROGER M 62

44 SANGO MUYUKE BEATRICE F 56

45 SANGWA THEOPHILE DAMIEN M 62

46 SELEMANI BIANGO CORNEILLE M 50

47 UMBA GEDEON INNOCENT M 54

INSTITUT LES HERITIERS VILLE

Code : 77006 / 103 / 01 / 6

Participants : 74 Dont : 10 F

Réussites : 69 Dont : 9 F

1 ALBERT REGEZA KINGOMBE M 53

2 ALI LAWI MICHEL M 59

3 APOLINA TUBIANGALIE DEBORAH F 58

4 ASUMINI ALI ALI F 51

5 BIMULOKO FAILA BIMU F 55

6 BWINGI OSCAR LEONARD M 58

7 ELEMBA KALINDE EMMANUEL M 53

8 EMMANUEL MAFUTA JEAN M 53

9 KABOGO FLORENT FLORENT M 53

10 KABWANGA MWILA ANDRE M 61

11 KAKUDJI BULANGA KAKUDJI M 55

12 KAPELA LUGALI AMISI M 58

13 KASHIKA KITENGE VENANCE M 56

14 KASONGO SHABANI BILONGO M 59

15 KATELE KALINDE LAURENT M 58

16 KAYA KITENGE DONATIEN M 57

17 KAYEMBE ALBERT SHETEMBA M 61

18 KAYEMBE CHONI PIERRE M 59

19 KAYEMBE LUTABUKA FRANCOIS M 62

20 KAYEMBE MUSUMAKA BLAISE M 57

21 KAYEMBE NGOY NGOY M 57

22 KAZADI NGOY PIERRE M 65

23 KIBAMBA MUTEBA MARTIN M 54

24 KILOSA WA KIBULA MARC M 58

25 KILUBA WA NVUBU URBAIN M 55

26 KINTUBULE NGONGO KADO M 62

27 KISEBWE MUYUMBA EVARISTE M 60

28 KITENGE WA SOLA SAMSON M 53

29 KITUNGWA LUGOMA DAVID M 57

30 LUBUNGA FEZEA BARAKA M 53

31 LUMBU MATUTA AIME-CESAIRE M 59

32 LUMBU USENI JUSTIN M 54

33 MAKUWA LWINDI PATRICK M 58

34 MANGAZA WA NYEMBO CHANCE F 61

35 MASIMANGO SEYA PIERRE M 53

36 MASOMA BIN BUSANGU MARDOCHE M 55

37 MBAYO MUHIYA FIDELE M 60

38 MBUYU LEONARD BIENVENU M 61

39 MOTO CHENGE MOISE M 66

40 MUGALU HATARI DANIEL M 50

41 MUSAMBI BIZURI SOLANGE F 58

42 MUSINDE BWANAMUZURI DEMSSIN M 66

43 MUYUMBA NYEMBO SISQUINS M 55

44 MWAMBA SHINDANI SHINDANO M 62

45 MWANAKAHENGA NDOLANGA DOMI M 55

46 MWANAKASONGO KITINWA JEAN M 55

47 MWANANGONGO DIEUDONNE DEBAB M 70

48 MWANANGONGO MUNGANDU GUER M 65

49 MWANANGOY TRABEKA ISAYA M 58

50 MWANATAMBWE MUTEBA HISTOIRE M 57

51 MWEHU KISHABONGO DANIEL M 50

52 MWIBANGA HERADI ANDRE M 56

53 NDARADI ZAURATI BIZA F 58

54 NGONGO ALPHONSE CHENGE M 62

55 NYEMBO KAFANYA KABILUKA M 59

56 NYEMBO MULINGILI ISRAEL M 62

57 PANGE KASONGO ELIEZER M 58

58 PATRICE NYEMBO SAUVEUR M 54

59 SALAMA SALEH DIVINA F 59

60 SANGWA SAY DAVID M 55

61 SEFU CHEUSI ANTOINETTE F 62

62 SENGA SUMANDA CONAS M 63

63 SHABANI MASUDI CHARLES M 53

64 TAMBWE BENJAMAIN LEONARD M 54

65 TCHANGA AMANI GINA M 54

66 TCHUNGU DEMANTONG LA VIE M 53

67 TOMPA EMMANUEL PATRICK M 52

68 TUMBA LUHEMBWE FERDINAND M 53

69 TUNZA MWANGE MIREILLE F 56

INSTITUT LUMANISHA

Code : 77006 / 103 / 02 / 1

Participants : 18 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 13 Dont : 3 F

1 BILEYA MATCHOZI POMBO F 56

2 BITABONUA BAHIZIRE JEAN PIERRE M 61

3 BUKASA BUKASA DIEUDONNE M 54

4 KABAMBA JOEL BEATRICE F 61

5 KALENGA NGAMA FARADAY M 51

6 KASONGO MULONGOY DENIS M 60

7 LOKALE PAUL USENI M 58

8 LUBANGI CRISPIN MERCI M 50

9 MBAGU WA MBAGU DALY M 57

10 MWAKA HERADI MARDOCHE M 60

11 MWENGE BIN PUNGU DELPHIN M 52

12 NGOY KASEMWANA FABRICE M 53

13 SANGO JEANNETTE JEANNE F 51

INSTITUT NYUNDO

Code : 77006 / 103 / 03 / 5

Participants : 46 Dont : 12 F

Réussites : 38 Dont : 11 F

1 ALFANI ANASI ALPHA F 60

2 ASHATA MESO ELISEE F 60

3 ATARI KASONGO PASCAL M 53

4 AVANDA NYEMBO ROBERT M 53

5 BASANGU AKILIMALI JOSEPH M 50

6 BEYA GERARD KAVUMBULA M 53

7 DJUMAINI LUCIE MARIE F 53

8 FEZA SELEMANI BIFE F 50

9 FUNDI MUSEMA MANIX M 59

10 HELENE WA KABALA KIBUMBULA F 59

11 ILUNGA GUSTAVE JUNIOR M 50

12 KASONGO ALPHONSE DEBABA M 59

13 KAYEMBE MUGIMBA RODRIGUE M 53

14 KITENGE LUKANDA CARINE F 52

15 KITENGE MASIMANGO ANASI M 53

16 KITUME BUSHIRI RAUL M 55

17 LUBENGA SANGWA ETUDIANT M 59

18 LULU KABIKA ANDRE M 53

19 LUMBU JEAN JOHN M 52

20 MARIAMU BUSHIRI JOELLE M 53

21 MASUDI MBOY CHADRAC M 50

22 MINDA ANDRE EZRA M 53

23 MOMA APOLINE DIANE F 58

24 MUGO WA NYEMBO BEMBE F 52

25 MUNDALA TAMBWE CHARLES M 54

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 3 / 41

Option : CHIMIE-BIOLOGIE - Code : 103 Province : TANGANYIKA 2 - Code : 77

MUYUMBA 26 EUPHRASIE EUPHRASIE F 53

27 MWAPE KAFUSHA EMMANUEL M 52

28 NAMUMBA KALIMASI DEOGRATIAS M 54

29 NGENDA AMISI FLORIBERT M 61

30 NGONGO MAYOMBO ALEXIS M 56

31 NGONGO OKENGE MICHEL M 56

32 NGOY MARIE JOSEPHINE F 50

33 NTAMBWE NGOY DIDIER M 53

34 NTOMPA BENJAMIN GABRIEL M 55

35 SADI VINCENT DE PAUL M 56

36 SALUMU MASIMANGO THOMAS M 51

37 TAMBWE ANSELMO KOMAKOMA M 52

38 ZENA MISEKE MARIE F 51

INSTITUT LWAMBA LWA NEMBA

Code : 77007 / 103 / 01 / 6

Participants : 8 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : Zéro

INSTITUT BIGOBO

Code : 77008 / 103 / 01 / 9

Participants : 10 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 2 Dont : 1 F

1 KALUNGA MUYAULI GRACE M 50

2 TCHEPE LUBANGU CHRISTINE F 51

INSTITUT KANGOY

Code : 77008 / 103 / 02 / 2

Participants : 10 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 3

1 EBONDO MULIMBI LUC M 50

2 KYABUTUNDU ARTISAN JOHN M 54

3 SADIKI RASHIDI VALENTIN M 50

INSTITUT DE L'UNITE

Code : 77008 / 103 / 03 / 7

Participants : 24 Dont : 3 F

Réussite : 1

1 MUGALU SIKUMBILI M 51

INSTITUT UJUMBE

Code : 77009 / 103 / 01 / 6

Participants : 15 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 13 Dont : 3 F

1 CHALONDA WA BAMWISHO LUCIEN M 60

2 CHEUSI MUSUYU ROSINE F 55

3 ILUNGA MYSTERE MUTI M 55

4 KAHENGA MUNYAMPARA ODET M 56

5 KAMULETE MULOWE CHRISTIAN M 50

6 LONGOLONGO MASIYA PATRICK M 53

7 MATATA NGOY FERDINAND M 58

8 MUZINGA TUBIANGALIE JULIE F 51

9 MWAMBA DANIEL RECONTE M 55

10 NDAY KAZADI ORNELA F 55

11 NGONGO SELEMBA JEAN M 54

12 NGONGO SHINDANO SALOMON M 60

13 PUNGWE JEAN-PIERRE M 56

INSTITUT KANDOLO

Code : 77010 / 103 / 01 / 6

Participants : 21

Réussites : 3

1 CHUY KITENGE RICHARD M 50

2 LUMBU KITAMBALA ELIE M 50

3 SANGWA FAUSTIN M 50

INSTITUT HODARI/MBULULA

Code : 77013 / 103 / 01 / 6

Participants : 4

Réussite : Zéro

INSTITUT WAMBE

Code : 77016 / 103 / 01 / 1

Participants : 7 Dont : 4 F

Réussite : Zéro

INSTITUT BANZE

Code : 77017 / 103 / 01 / 6

Participants : 7 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 4 Dont : 1 F

1 MUZINGA ILUNGA WILLIAM M 50

2 MWAMBA NKUMWIMBA ALBERT M 58

3 NKULU ILUNGA GERMAINE F 52

4 NKULU MAKOFI WA MUKOSA M 56

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 4 / 41

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : TANGANYIKA 2 - Code : 77

INSTITUT ALFAJIRI

Code : 77001 / 201 / 01 / 2

Participants : 66 Dont : 25 F

Réussites : 60 Dont : 22 F

1 ABASI YUNGWE FERNANDEZ M 54

2 BANZA NGOY DOUDOU M 50

3 BANZA SYLVAIN M 53

4 BASEBA NDALA CYRILLE M 51

5 BEMBA LULU DANIEL M 53

6 GERARD KAPEYA M 64

7 ILUNGA BUKASA GILBERT M 60

8 ILUNGA FAILA EMILIANE F 53

9 ILUNGA NKEBA VERONIQUE F 62

10 KABALA RENE NGOY M 54

11 KABAMBA MADIMBA GHISLAIN M 71

12 KABAYA MULEMBELE GABRIEL M 50

13 KABEZYA MUKEINA ROSALIE F 51

14 KABULA BANZA GLOIRE M 54

15 KABWE JEAN PIERRE M 62

16 KABWE KISEBWE CYRILLE M 56

17 KALUME ZAINA F 53

18 KAMANGO PIERRE M 56

19 KASONGO MARGUERITTE BRIGITTE F 53

20 KAUNDA NGOY MOKET M 59

21 KAYUMBA MULONGOY CLARISSE F 54

22 KILWILO KASASE HELENE M 59

23 KIPIO LUGUZI M 54

24 KONGOLO MWAMBA WA TCHOMA F 63

25 KUTUBWA KAZADI KHEN M 58

26 LADIA FEZA RACHEL F 56

27 LUMBU KALIMBWA RIGOBERT M 54

28 MAGANGA YUNGILELO F 51

29 MAIMUNA FERUZI F 67

30 MANDE KONGOLO SERAPHIN M 51

31 MAZIBA WA FUNGWA JEAN PIERRE M 51

32 MBUYU BANZE BANZE NOELA F 60

33 MBUYU MAUA ROSETTE F 56

34 MBUYU NAPOLEON LUHETE M 56

35 MUKALAY MUNKANA BLAISE M 55

36 MULUMBI KASONGO F 50

37 MUNGA KASANGA YVONNE F 58

38 MUNGA KONGOLO PATIENT M 54

39 MUNGA YUNISA RACHEL F 53

40 MWAMBA SALIBOKO M 53

41 MWAMBA WA MWAMBA JOSEPH M 51

42 MWILAMBWE LONGO EUPHRAIM M 54

43 NAMUMBA GODEFROID M 60

44 NAMUMBA NGOY M 54

45 NGOY ASINA ODETTE F 58

46 NGOY ERNEST M 63

47 NGOY KANKENZA M 53

48 NGOY MAURICE M 57

49 NGOY MULUME YOELI M 56

50 NGOY MUTENTU BEATRICE F 54

51 NGOY MWENZE BERNADETTE F 58

52 NGOY PATRICE WA KALUMBA M 50

53 NGOY SAFALANI JULIENNE F 55

54 NKULU KABILA JACQUES M 57

55 NKULU MWILAMBWE ADRIEN M 58

56 SAKINA ASANI COLETTE F 50

57 SANGO SIKUJUA F 51

58 TAMBWE JIBWE EMILIE M 58

59 TAMBWE MBUBA KYUKA M 53

60 ZUULA CATHERINE ANTOINETTE F 59

INSTITUT BUTA

Code : 77001 / 201 / 02 / 1

Participants : 17 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 2

1 MBAYO WA MBAYO JULBERT M 50

2 NGOY MUZINGA TEONAS M 51

INSTITUT HUTUKA

Code : 77001 / 201 / 03 / 2

Participants : 13 Dont : 2 F

Réussite : 1

1 KYUNGU MOISE KAKUDJI M 51

INSTITUT KASINGE

Code : 77001 / 201 / 04 / 1

Participants : 17 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : 1

1 KYUNGU YA CINQ OUVRE M 50

INSTITUT KASU-CITE

Code : 77001 / 201 / 05 / 6

Participants : 22 Dont : 5 F

Réussites : 3 Dont : 1 F

1 KITENGE WA KIBONDO JEAN M 55

2 SENDWE KONGOLO M 53

3 SHIMBA ILUNGA CHATI F 51

INSTITUT KILOMBWE

Code : 77001 / 201 / 06 / 1

Participants : 14 Dont : 5 F

Réussite : 1

1 NGOY NKULU JEAN M 50

INSTITUT LUNDA

Code : 77001 / 201 / 07 / 1

Participants : 13 Dont : 2 F

Réussite : 1

1 KAKUDJI NGOY ERNEST M 50

INSTITUT MAMAN ILUNGA

Code : 77001 / 201 / 08 / 2

Participants : 10 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 5

1 KABILA NGOY DELPHIN M 53

2 KAKUDJI NGOY FRANCOIS M 56

3 MEZA BORAS KATAMBWE M 50

4 MOMA MBUYU ERNEST M 51

5 SANGO WA KYENGE HERITIER M 50

INSTITUT 1 NGOMA

Code : 77001 / 201 / 09 / 1

Participants : 10 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 2

1 KAPYA NSENSELE VICTOR M 50

2 KISIMBA MALIYATABU M 50

INSTITUT NSESELE BARUTI

Code : 77001 / 201 / 10 / 6

Participants : 10 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 2

1 KAFULA MWAMBA LEONARD M 51

2 MWILAMBWE MATESO M 51

INSTITUT SAINT THEODORE

Code : 77001 / 201 / 11 / 2

Participants : 10 Dont : 4 F

Réussite : 1 Dont : 1 F

1 KONGOLO MWAMBA VUMILIA F 50

INSTITUT TUMOTWANGENI

Code : 77001 / 201 / 12 / 5

Participants : 32 Dont : 7 F

Réussites : 4 Dont : 1 F

1 KABWE MUZEMBE SEBASTIEN M 51

2 KITENGE MUYUMBA JOSEPH M 54

3 MWAMBA SYMPHORIEN M 50

4 NAMWANA KASELA F 53

LYCEE SOFIA

Code : 77001 / 201 / 13 / 1

Participants : 10 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 9 Dont : 3 F

1 KAKUDJI YAYA JOSEPHINE F 53

2 KYABUNTU KALUMBA M 60

3 KYUNGU MWAKA ERNEST M 54

4 KYUNGU MWILAMBWE MICHEL M 54

5 MBUYU KAZINGUVU PROTAIS M 53

6 MUZINGA ELEZER M 54

7 MWILA JUSTIN M 51

8 NGOY WA BANZE FEZA F 53

9 NKOMBE AWEZAY F 52

AUTODIDACTES

Code : 77001 / 201 / 14 / 0

Participants : 10

Réussites : 7

1 KALONGO NKUMWIMBA SEVERIN M 50

2 KYONA RAMAZANI ADOLPHE M 54

3 MBUYU MUKUNGUBILA KAPALE M 53

4 MWAMU ANE ANE PAUL M 57

5 NSESELE MASAHANI GASTON M 54

6 WEMBO NGONGO M 59

7 YUMA MUKALAY PATRIC M 58

INSTITUT 2 BUNYINGE

Code : 77002 / 201 / 01 / 6

Participants : 12 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 3

1 KAKUDJI NGOY JEAN M 50

2 KALUMBA EMMANUEL M 50

3 KONGOLO BAVON KALAUSI M 50

INSTITUT KAKUDJI HOLO

Code : 77002 / 201 / 02 / 2

Participants : 45 Dont : 9 F

Réussites : 34 Dont : 7 F

1 FATUMA MASUMBUKO F 55

2 KABANGE SUYA M 50

3 KABWE KICHIKIBUKE GILBERT M 59

4 KACHITA SOMWE M 57

5 KALALA WA KYUNGU HENRY M 56

6 KALUMBA KIBOKO M 50

7 KALUMBA MOKET M 57

8 KANUNU JEAN BONIFACE M 53

9 KATOMBE GEORGETTE F 57

10 KAYAMBI KYUNGU MARIE F 52

11 KIBWE MOKET EDOUARD M 57

12 KITENGE LUKOMA M 53

13 KONGOLO FATAKI M 50

14 KONGOLO LWENDE M 57

15 KONGOLO MANDE FAILA F 50

16 KONGOLO WA BANZE YANNICK M 63

17 KYUNGU INNOCENT M 55

18 KYUNGU MANGALA M 51

19 LWAMBA CONSTANT M 53

20 MBOKA JEAN DOMINIQUE M 53

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 5 / 41

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : TANGANYIKA 2 - Code : 77

21 MOMA NSENSELE ZAWADI M 54

22 MUGIMBA WA MUGIMBA M 50

23 MUNGA YUNISA RACHEL F 58

24 MUTOMBO ALEXENDRE M 56

25 MWAMBA NGOY EUPHRASIE F 52

26 MWENGE MULWENDO PATRICE M 53

27 NDOE RASHIDI LAZARD M 57

28 NGOY KYAKALUMBI PIERRE M 63

29 NGOY MELCHIOR M 56

30 NGOY MWILAMBWE GUILAINE F 53

31 NGOY SERAPHIN M 56

32 NSENSELE ILUNGA EDOUARD M 56

33 SENENA KAITE M 51

34 YABIDI KITENGE M 50

INSTITUT KANZA

Code : 77002 / 201 / 03 / 1

Participants : 16 Dont : 5 F

Réussite : 1 Dont : 1 F

1 NGOY WA MONGA F 50

INSTITUT KASULO

Code : 77002 / 201 / 04 / 6

Participants : 25 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 7 Dont : 1 F

1 KABONGO NGOY JOSEPH M 53

2 KALONDA YUAKALI M 50

3 MBUYU WA MBUYU ANDRE M 52

4 MULEMBEY PHARAMON M 58

5 NGOY WA NGOY JEAN M 50

6 NYOTA BWANA MOMA F 54

7 TSHILOMBO MWALIBANDU EMMANU M 51

INSTITUT 2 KASULO

Code : 77002 / 201 / 05 / 1

Participants : 23 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 4

1 KABILA MUSHALE GASTON M 53

2 KAKUDJI MBUYU KABWE M 53

3 MAYANGA DONATIEN MAYANGA M 52

4 MULONGOY ALBERT NTALAZYA M 54

INSTITUT KYUSWE

Code : 77002 / 201 / 06 / 2

Participants : 10 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 4 Dont : 1 F

1 ILUNGA PAUL NAPOLEAON M 53

2 KAKUDJI NGOY FLORENTIN M 50

3 MOMA FAILA MARIE CHANTALE F 53

4 MOMA FRANCOIS M 50

INSTITUT 1 LONGA

Code : 77002 / 201 / 07 / 2

Participants : 10

Réussite : 1

1 NGOY WA KUDJIBWE FELICIEN M 52

INSTITUT 2 LONGA

Code : 77002 / 201 / 08 / 2

Participants : 20 Dont : 5 F

Réussite : Zéro

INSTITUT LUKUGA

Code : 77002 / 201 / 09 / 1

Participants : 21 Dont : 3 F

Réussite : Zéro

INSTITUT MONSEIGNEUR KASUKUTI

Code : 77002 / 201 / 10 / 6

Participants : 16 Dont : 2 F

Réussite : 1

1 LEYA MPANDEMOYA BERTIN M 55

INSTITUT MUKELENGE

Code : 77002 / 201 / 11 / 1

Participants : 80 Dont : 16 F

Réussites : 14 Dont : 2 F

1 BANZA KAKUDJI MAURICE M 50

2 BEMBA MULIMBI HERITIER M 51

3 ILUNGA NDWILA M 50

4 KABILA YUMBA ISRAEL M 50

5 KAKUDJI MABO NGOY M 50

6 KALENNGA EZEKIEL M 56

7 KITENGE COSMOS M 53

8 KONGOLO MAUWA F 50

9 LWASHA KITENGE M 50

10 MOMA ADOLPHE M 50

11 MPUNGWE KATUMBU SUMAILI M 50

12 MUKAMBA BENOIT M 53

13 NGOY KAKUDJI ROGER M 54

14 NKULU ALPHONSINE F 50

INSTITUT NDOLANGA

Code : 77002 / 201 / 12 / 6

Participants : 23 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 16 Dont : 3 F

1 ASIYA BAWILI BADEUX F 57

2 BIRINDWA BARAKA BENOIT M 61

3 KABEKE ROGER M 61

4 KABILA MAKELELE M 59

5 KABWE WA NKULU ILDEPHONSE M 51

6 KAKUDJI DEOGRATIAS M 51

7 KASANGA KONDA BOKO M 53

8 KATUMBA ISAAC M 53

9 LULU CONSTANTIN M 53

10 MALOBA REMY M 53

11 MANGAZA AMISI F 53

12 MWAMBA WA KAYOMBO M 50

13 MWENZE FRANCOIS M 51

14 NKULU KALONJI M 50

15 TAMBWE ASSANI M 52

16 TCHUNJA HELENE F 52

INSTITUT NVUWA

Code : 77002 / 201 / 13 / 1

Participants : 10 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 6 Dont : 3 F

1 KAKUDJI AUGUSTIN WA NKULU M 56

2 KAKUDJI SIKUZANIA MUKEINA F 54

3 KISIMBA WA NGOY SYMPHOROSE F 53

4 KONGOLO WA NGOY PATRICK M 57

5 MBUYU KAKAZI SYMPHOROSE F 55

6 MONGA CELESTIN JEPH M 53

INSTITUT YAKUMINE

Code : 77002 / 201 / 14 / 5

Participants : 14 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 5 Dont : 1 F

1 DJILUME DJAMISONGO PIERRE M 50

2 KABEZYA NDAY IBRAHIM M 50

3 KABOZYA WA KABOZYA SERAPHIN M 51

4 KIVULA JEAN-PAUL M 51

5 MWAYUMA WA MBAYO F 51

INSTITUT ALPHA

Code : 77003 / 201 / 01 / 6

Participants : 12 Dont : 2 F

Réussite : Zéro

INSTITUT BOTA

Code : 77003 / 201 / 02 / 6

Participants : 29 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 2

1 ILUNGA KAYUMBA KAMANDA M 51

2 NOMBE KITENGE RIGOBERT M 50

INSTITUT 1 KABELA

Code : 77003 / 201 / 03 / 6

Participants : 24 Dont : 5 F

Réussite : 1 Dont : 1 F

1 ILUNGA JOSEPHINE FALONE F 50

INSTITUT 2 KABELA

Code : 77003 / 201 / 04 / 1

Participants : 11

Réussites : 2

1 MOMA JEAN-PIERRE M 50

2 NGOY JOHN PORTAGE M 50

INSTITUT KABI

Code : 77003 / 201 / 05 / 6

Participants : 15 Dont : 2 F

Réussite : Zéro

INSTITUT KABWEY

Code : 77003 / 201 / 06 / 6

Participants : 31 Dont : 9 F

Réussite : Zéro

INSTITUT KAHOMPWA

Code : 77003 / 201 / 07 / 5

Participants : 14 Dont : 3 F

Réussite : Zéro

INSTITUT KAPYA

Code : 77003 / 201 / 08 / 6

Participants : 11 Dont : 2 F

Réussite : 1

1 MOMA FRANCOIS M 53

INSTITUT 2 KYUSWE

Code : 77003 / 201 / 09 / 2

Participants : 16 Dont : 6 F

Réussite : 1 Dont : 1 F

1 ILUNGA LUMAMI GENTILLE F 50

INSTITUT LWALABA

Code : 77003 / 201 / 10 / 6

Participants : 12 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : 1

1 MPYANA WA BANZE HERITIER M 50

INSTITUT MALOBA

Code : 77003 / 201 / 11 / 5

Participants : 33 Dont : 8 F

Réussites : 6

1 BANZA KAKUDJI MANDELA M 50

2 KABANGE NUMBI SADAM M 50

3 KABILA MULUME M 50

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 6 / 41

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : TANGANYIKA 2 - Code : 77

KAKUDJI 4 KYUNGU AUGUSTIN M 51

5 NGONGO LUHAKA M 51

6 NGOY MWILAMBWE AUGUSTIN M 50

INSTITUT MILAMBO

Code : 77003 / 201 / 12 / 6

Participants : 12 Dont : 4 F

Réussite : Zéro

INSTITUT MUTOMBO

Code : 77003 / 201 / 13 / 6

Participants : 11 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 3

1 KASANGA MOMA DIEUDONNE M 50

2 MBUYU KASONGO FIDELE M 51

3 MINONO WA MINONO NONO M 62

INSTITUT NUMBI

Code : 77003 / 201 / 14 / 6

Participants : 10 Dont : 3 F

Réussite : Zéro

INSTITUT NYANDWE

Code : 77003 / 201 / 15 / 6

Participants : 15 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 2

1 EVA WA BANZA M 52

2 MWILAMBWE CALIXTE M 50

INSTITUT POFU

Code : 77003 / 201 / 16 / 1

Participants : 12 Dont : 3 F

Réussite : Zéro

INSTITUT SIFA

Code : 77003 / 201 / 17 / 6

Participants : 20 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 2

1 BANZA MPAMPA GRACE M 52

2 MWAMBA MAURICE M 50

INSTITUT 2 UMOJA

Code : 77003 / 201 / 18 / 6

Participants : 25 Dont : 2 F

Réussite : 1

1 KYALU SHITA NGEHAJI M 50

AUTODIDACTES

Code : 77003 / 201 / 19 / 0

Participant : 1

Réussite : Zéro

INSTITUT BANGU

Code : 77004 / 201 / 01 / 6

Participants : 14 Dont : 6 F

Réussites : 10 Dont : 5 F

1 BANZA WA ILUNGA HORTENSE F 53

2 BANZE NGOY MARCELINE F 51

3 ILAYA MARIE F 57

4 KABULA HUBERT M 52

5 KALUMBA MWANA NSANGO M 58

6 MBUYU KIMBAYA M 57

7 MBUYU PAPY M 55

8 MPYANA LUKELA FUMUWA BANA F 54

9 MUMBA BAHUKA JOSEPHINE M 56

10 UMBA MUZINGA JACQUELINE F 57

INSTITUT 2 ALFAJIRI

Code : 77004 / 201 / 02 / 2

Participants : 28 Dont : 8 F

Réussites : 27 Dont : 8 F

1 BANZA CHRISTOPH M 59

2 KABULA GEDEON M 51

3 KABWE DJATATA M 54

4 KASONGO ANTOINETTE F 50

5 KIKUDJI MAMBALA EDMOND M 66

6 KISIMBA JEANNE F 55

7 KONGOLO ADOLPHINE F 55

8 KONGOLO JACQUES M 54

9 KYUNGU JOSEPHINE F 50

10 KYUNGU KAKUDJI ELIE M 61

11 KYUNGU KALALA AUGUSTIN M 60

12 KYUNGU WA HAMBA CELI M 53

13 MBUYU ALPHONSE M 53

14 MBUYU AUGUSTIN M 53

15 MBUYU CAMILLE M 53

16 MUTCHINJA DANIEL RADICAL M 60

17 MUZINGA EUPHRASIE F 58

18 MUZINGA VENANCIE F 58

19 MWILAMBWE KITULE MICHEL M 62

20 NGOY LADINE F 56

21 NGOY MANDE CREANCIER M 59

22 NGOY MULUME AARON M 57

23 NGOY MWAMINI F 54

24 NGOY NZOA DELPHIN M 57

25 NKULU MAYOMBO ROBERT M 56

26 NSIMBA WA NKULU BAHUKA M 51

27 YUMBA PATRICE M 53

INSTITUT ENZYA

Code : 77004 / 201 / 03 / 1

Participants : 12

Réussites : 9

1 KABULO KYABUKATA M 53

2 KASINGE NGOY PIERRE M 57

3 KISIMBA ALPHONSE M 59

4 KYUNGU WA MBUYU M 62

5 LUFUNDJA NKUMWIMBA BAVON M 55

6 MUNGA MARCEL M 63

7 NGOY MPYANA BAUDOUIN M 58

8 NKULU WA ILUNGA DANIEL M 64

9 NUMBI MWESA M 53

INSTITUT 2 KABALO

Code : 77004 / 201 / 04 / 6

Participants : 13 Dont : 5 F

Réussites : 13 Dont : 5 F

1 KABILA SAFI AIMERENCE F 58

2 KABWE DANIEL M 58

3 KAKUDJI AMISI WA KATAMPA M 53

4 KAKUDJI MUKALAMUSI M 52

5 KIKUDJI MBUYU CONTANCE F 53

6 KYUNGU APOLINE F 50

7 MBUYU KASOKWE PAMPHILE M 50

8 NGOMBE KINONGO BELANGE F 58

9 NGOY COSTASIE F 58

10 NGOY LUSA AUGUSTIN M 61

11 NGOY LUTETE M 56

12 NGOY MESHACK M 58

13 NGOY WA KUENZYA LUC M 58

INSTITUT KABWE

Code : 77004 / 201 / 05 / 6

Participants : 43 Dont : 15 F

Réussites : 40 Dont : 14 F

1 ANJELANI WA NSIMBA ASITRUDE F 50

2 ILUNGA MUPENDA GUILLAUME M 53

3 ILUNGA MUZINGA BAL M 55

4 KABILA MWAMBA PASCALINE F 54

5 KABWE ISAAC M 57

6 KAKUDJI NGOY ALFRED M 61

7 KAKUDJI NGOY CADET M 51

8 KAKUDJI NGOY ELIAS M 58

9 KAKUDJI NGOY JOSEPH M 55

10 KALUMBA KAZIMOTO WA KUMULE M 57

11 KANENGELE WA KANENGELE EDMON M 53

12 KASINGE BGOY BWANGA JULES M 57

13 KIKUDJI WA KIKUDJI RICHARD M 57

14 KISIMBA WA KYUNGU CELESTINE F 54

15 KONGOLO MWAMBA CEDRICK M 61

16 KONGOLO SIMONE MADO F 53

17 LUHIDJI KIYAMBI BERNARD M 57

18 MALOBA MASANGU BENOIT M 56

19 MBUYU BANZA MARIE F 55

20 MBUYU MABILA SATURNE M 59

21 MISANYA NTUNDA BERNARD A M 57

22 MISANYA NTUNDA BERNARDA B M 58

23 MISANYA NTUNDA PATIENT M 57

24 MOMA AIMERANCE F 53

25 MOMA MUZINGA DESIBARD M 60

26 MONGA WA BANZE MAMIE F 59

27 MPUNGU KABUYA WILSON M 55

28 MUZINGA WA ILUNGA M 56

29 MWILAMBWE NGOY ANDRE M 56

30 NGOY LOUISE F 58

31 NGOY LUBA FRANCINE F 60

32 NGOY SALVATRICE MAISHA F 53

33 NGOY SIKUZANIA MADELEINE F 57

34 NGOY WA HAMBA M 58

35 NGOY WA NGOY SYLVANO M 56

36 NSENGA MBUYU WA ILUNGA M 53

37 NSENSELE HAMBA NADINE F 60

38 NYEMBO TWITE STEPHANE M 57

39 SELUA WA MUKALAY MIHOLO F 60

40 SONGWE NGOY CHRISTINE F 55

INSTITUT KATONTOKA

Code : 77004 / 201 / 06 / 6

Participants : 22 Dont : 6 F

Réussites : 16 Dont : 4 F

1 BANZA KASONGO DELPHIN M 50

2 KABILA AWEZAI MODESTINE F 56

3 KILOMBOLA NGAMA REGINE F 51

4 KISIMBA GERARD ISIDORE M 60

5 KITENGE MBUYU JEANNINE F 72

6 KONGOLO AUGUSTIN M 53

7 KUSWA CRISPIN M 55

8 MALANGO WA KIBAWA FISTON M 59

9 MALOBA LUMANDE M 55

10 MBUYU ILDEPHONSE KALUMBA M 51

11 MBUYU WA MBUYU MZEE M 61

12 MBUYU WA TONGO JEAN-MARIE M 58

13 MUNGA KABWE MARCEL M 58

14 NGOIE WA NGOIE LORAINE F 56

15 NGOY BAUDOUIN M 55

16 NKULU SAIDI M 54

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 7 / 41

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : TANGANYIKA 2 - Code : 77

INSTITUT 2 KILUWE

Code : 77004 / 201 / 07 / 1

Participants : 14 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 13 Dont : 4 F

1 EBONDO WA EBONDO GENIE M 55

2 ILUNGA NYOTA ASTRIDE F 50

3 KAMWANGA NGOY M 53

4 KASONGO MUNGA VERONIKA F 59

5 KITENGE WA MPYANA F 52

6 KONGOLO KIKUDJI JEAN M 55

7 KONGOLO NELLY F 53

8 KONGOLO WA FUNKWA M 51

9 LULU LUBATCHI ETIENNE M 56

10 MUNGA KAWAYA DONATIEN M 54

11 MWABI KASONGO ALPHONSE M 53

12 NGOY TAMBWE ALPHONSE M 51

13 SOMWE MUYAKA STEPHANE M 50

INSTITUT KONI

Code : 77004 / 201 / 08 / 2

Participants : 22 Dont : 6 F

Réussites : 17 Dont : 4 F

1 ILUNGA MULONGIY PROSPER M 54

2 KAHENGA MULIMBI GRACE F 52

3 KALOMBO NDJIBU KALOS M 52

4 KALUMBWA MEXO M 61

5 KASONGO CLEMANTINE MWEPU F 53

6 KASONGO FREDERICK M 56

7 KASONGO KITENGE CEDRICK M 53

8 KASONGO KITENGE GILBERT M 58

9 KASONGO MOMA MUKONKOLE M 60

10 KITENGE MWAMBA LOUIS M 55

11 KITENGE WA KITENGE LEMBING. M 56

12 MOMA NGOY CLAUDINE F 57

13 MUKONKOLE NGOY PETRONIE F 57

14 MUKUNA KABILWA ADRIEN M 61

15 MULIMBI WA MULIMBI RAMS M 54

16 MUTAMBA LULU M 54

17 MWAMBA MULOMBA FARUKE M 50

INSTITUT LEMBEKA

Code : 77004 / 201 / 09 / 1

Participants : 10 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 9 Dont : 2 F

1 KASONGO SAFI WA SENDWE F 53

2 KYUNGU WA SELEMANI M 54

3 MOMA KONGOLO ANTOINE M 56

4 MOMA WA MBUYU JULE M 57

5 MWILAMBWE MUVUMBU RAPHA M 59

6 NGOY KAKUDJI BEBE M 53

7 NGOY MICHEL M 57

8 NGOY NGONGO PRINCE M 60

9 NGOY SHALUNGA MELANIE F 54

INSTITUT MAENDELEO

Code : 77004 / 201 / 10 / 2

Participants : 17 Dont : 6 F

Réussites : 16 Dont : 5 F

1 KASONGO ZAINA IRENE F 58

2 KATOKWE MUHEMEDI LAZARD M 56

3 KIBALE FATUMA F 60

4 KIHWANO MOISE M 59

5 KILIMA FRANCOISE F 59

6 KITENGE WA KITENGE ADOLPHE M 60

7 KYUNGU JOSEPHINE F 56

8 KYUNGU WA ILUNGA ANDRE M 57

9 MBUYU WA MBUYU PASCAL M 57

10 MILUMBU ELIAS M 55

11 MWENZE WA KABILA M 56

12 NGOY KITENGE M 55

13 NGOY WA KAKUDJI M 57

14 NGOY WA KIBWE HERITIER M 58

15 NGOY WA NGOY CHADRACK M 58

16 YUMBA AIMELIANE F 56

INSTITUT MUSAMBI

Code : 77004 / 201 / 11 / 2

Participants : 12 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 6 Dont : 1 F

1 EBONDO SILVI MUNGANGA F 53

2 KASONGO MULIMBI EDMOND M 51

3 KASONGO WALU LOUIS M 60

4 KITENGE KALEMA GASTON M 60

5 MOMA MUKWAMBA STANLEY M 51

6 MUKWAMBA NGOY GEORGES M 56

INSTITUT NGWENA

Code : 77004 / 201 / 12 / 1

Participants : 20 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 17 Dont : 1 F

1 ILUNGA NSENGA M 57

2 KABANGE MARIGUERITTE F 50

3 KALOMBO MASHINI DOMINIQUE M 57

4 KAZADI JEAN M 56

5 KISIMBA MWAMBA ALBERT M 59

6 KITENGE WA KITENGE JEAN-PIERRE M 58

7 KYUNGU GULIN M 52

8 KYUNGU KAPONGO M 57

9 MATIPA WA ?KULU M 52

10 MBUYU WA MWAMBA GEORGE M 54

11 MOMA WA KALENGA M 65

12 MWALAMBWE GERARD M 62

13 MWAMBA ALBERT M 56

14 MWILAMBWE WA KYUNGU M 60

15 NGOY ALPHONSE M 60

16 NGOY NKOLOMONYI M 57

17 YUMBA ADALBERT M 57

INSTITUT TSHIBUMBU

Code : 77004 / 201 / 13 / 6

Participants : 11

Réussites : 10

1 KABETSHI KAMULONGO MEDARD M 53

2 KYUNGU WA NGOY JEAN-PIERRE M 57

3 MBUYU WA MBUYU GERARD M 61

4 MOMA KALUMBA M 53

5 MOMA WA MOMA PAPY M 55

6 MUYUMBA WA MBAYO M 59

7 NGOY KATOLO JEAN-MARIE M 61

8 NGOY KAYEMBE BAHINGA M 61

9 NGOY MWEPU EZENI M 55

10 NKULU MUZINGA M 52

INSTITUT ZAWADI

Code : 77004 / 201 / 14 / 5

Participants : 32 Dont : 6 F

Réussites : 24 Dont : 3 F

1 ILUNGA LUSIA BAUDOUIN M 59

2 KABILA MUZINGA M 56

3 KAKUDJI BANZA M 57

4 KAKUDJI NGOY CELESTIN M 55

5 KAKUDJI NGOY WA NKULU M 51

6 KASONGO KABUMBA PAUL M 57

7 KASONGO LUMANDE M 58

8 KASONGO MWAMBA M 58

9 KONGOLO EMERY M 53

10 KONGOLO MWIPANGE M 57

11 LUMAMI CELESTIN M 56

12 MBUYU JEAN CLAUDE M 61

13 MBUYU KYONYI APOLLINE F 64

14 MPANDA LEONARD M 59

15 MPEKO WA KABILA ANDRE M 65

16 MUKALAY BANZA JULIENNE F 58

17 MULONGO WA MUKALAY PAPY M 63

18 MWAMBA ILUNGA DAVID M 57

19 MWAMBA WA KABILA M 55

20 MWILAMBWE NESTOR M 61

21 NDJETE MUKALAY M 62

22 NGANDU ANDRE M 57

23 NGOY KALENGA JUDITH F 58

24 NGOY PATRIC M 53

INSTITUT KATALA

Code : 77005 / 201 / 01 / 6

Participants : 10 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 7 Dont : 2 F

1 KASONGO WA KASONGO SYMPHORIE M 56

2 KAYUMBA KITENGE MARCELIN M 50

3 KITENGE KISANDA FIDELE M 58

4 KITWA MULUNDA SOLENE F 57

5 KONGOLO WA KIBULA MICHEL M 50

6 MAGANGA USSENI SERAPHIN M 60

7 SIBAZURI MUSA FLORENCE F 56

INSTITUT LES AIGLONS

Code : 77005 / 201 / 02 / 7

Participants : 10

Réussites : 9

1 FUMU YA KALO JEAN M 52

2 KAGUNGE CHUY LEOPOLD M 53

3 KATOLO YA MWANGE PAUL M 62

4 LUMBU FERDINARD JACK M 61

5 LWIBOELA MODESTE DENIS M 53

6 MABWA ANDRE STANIS M 53

7 MOSTICE KAYEMBE JUSTIN M 63

8 MUKALAY JEAN PIERRE M 59

9 SAIDI MUTSHUKIWA JANO M 62

INSTITUT MWAMINI

Code : 77005 / 201 / 03 / 2

Participants : 19 Dont : 6 F

Réussites : 17 Dont : 6 F

1 ANJELANI BYENGE MARIE-CLAIRE F 63

2 ANJELANI MUNDI APOLLINE F 63

3 CHUNGU BIMULOKO PASCALINE F 57

4 FIKININI MUKALAMUSI ESPERANT M 63

5 KABANGE NUMBI ADALBERT M 65

6 KABONVE WA MULUMBA GODELIVE F 62

7 KAHOZI NEMBA SEDRICK M 65

8 KAMWANGA OMARI YAKALA M 58

9 KUNGWA CHABUSIKU EMERITE M 59

10 LUVUNGU BEATRICE MWIMBA F 60

11 LWAKA LWAMBA MECHACK M 54

12 MUNENDA JEAN SEVERIN M 53

13 NGONGO JUVENAL PETRO M 54

14 NGOY KITENGE MUZINGA F 68

15 NSEFU KALUME JEAN M 61

16 NYEMBO KAHOZI CLEMENT M 63

17 SANGO PONDAMALI MOISE M 67

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 8 / 41

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : TANGANYIKA 2 - Code : 77

INSTITUT VICTOIRE

Code : 77005 / 201 / 04 / 7

Participants : 11 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 8 Dont : 1 F

1 KASONGO SALUMU SECOND M 52

2 KILONDA MATULIZO KISABWE M 53

3 KISIMBA KAPOTWE PETRONIE M 54

4 MULONGOY BONNET FRANCOIS M 55

5 NDJIBU SOMWE LOUIS M 53

6 NYOKA WA KAYEMBE RASHI M 53

7 RAMAZANI PINDEMOYA SYLVANO M 53

8 ZAINA WA NYEMBO MERI F 50

AUTODIDACTES

Code : 77005 / 201 / 05 / 0

Participants : 3 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 3 Dont : 2 F

1 MUTOKE WA YEBONDO MICHEL M 57

2 MWANGA ZAINA FRANCOISE F 59

3 NKULU FINGA AGNES F 51

INSTITUT LES HERITIERS VILLE

Code : 77006 / 201 / 01 / 6

Participants : 99 Dont : 27 F

Réussites : 75 Dont : 21 F

1 AKILI BAUDOUIN MATHIEU M 51

2 ANGALI KAMULETE MASTAKI M 58

3 ARIDJA YUMA BADEUX F 60

4 AZANI WA KAHENGA BERNADETTE F 56

5 BABWIRIZA MUPENDA FABIEN M 60

6 BUSHIRI MWAMINI JEANNETTE F 63

7 CHEKANABO LUTABUTA CHARLINE F 59

8 DONATIEN KITUBA FRANCOIS M 59

9 ELIZABETH MWAMBA LA BLONDE F 54

10 FAUSTIN TAMBWE NKULULA M 62

11 FEZA POMBO MARIE F 59

12 GASTON MUGALU ROGER M 59

13 GONZA MUKWANGA LOUIS M 68

14 JEROME KALUNGA MENA M 62

15 KAHOZI MULENDA BADEUX M 62

16 KAHOZI WA KAHOZI DIEUDONNE M 58

17 KALUNGA AMURI KALUNGA M 57

18 KASANGA MBWESE JACQUILINE F 53

19 KASANGI KITENGE CLARISSE F 59

20 KASODJO KAYUMBA DIEUDONNE M 63

21 KASONGO MUGAMBWA MICHEL M 57

22 KAYA MWAKA NYEMBO M 60

23 KIBIMBI KONGOLO ANTOINETTE F 57

24 KIMWANGA WA MIANGO JEAN M 62

25 KIWAGA MWAMBA NINHO M 60

26 KUNGWA BEYA ETIENNE M 65

27 LUBAMBA NGOY CUBIN M 57

28 LWINDI WA LWINDI MANU M 64

29 MAKIWA ERNEST MERCI M 70

30 MALUMBI GERMAIN SHAMU M 63

31 MATESO SHINDANO ELAN M 58

32 MAULIZO MUKINDA JUSTIN M 61

33 MAYUNDO CELESTIN MALOTI M 62

34 MAYUNDO TRANQUILLE NYEMBO M 56

35 MBAYO WA MBAYO EMMANUEL M 60

36 MBOMBO MAYELE EMERENCE F 69

37 MBUYU KISULA KISULA F 69

38 MBWESE WIVINE DEBORA F 58

39 MILALO KIBONDO CRISPIN M 61

40 MOMA MULONGOY ALPHONSINE F 63

41 MUGANZA BAUDOUIN MASHANGAO M 57

42 MUHIYA EPHREME EPHREME M 59

43 MUHIYA SHIBWANZI ALEXIS M 54

44 MUHIYA WA MUHIYA OLIVIER M 51

45 MUKAINA BEYA ANANIA F 61

46 MUNGA MULONGOY FLORIS M 60

47 MUSA KANGELA PATRICK M 62

48 MUSINDE SULUBIKA THEODOR M 54

49 MWAKA ZAINA AUDILE F 65

50 MWAYUMA SABINA JOADA F 58

51 NGONGO MASKOTI JOSEPH M 56

52 NGONGO RAMAZANI DANIEL M 57

53 NGOY FULABANTU ALAIN M 51

54 NGOY LUHEMBWE OSCAR M 54

55 NONGA NZINDA PATRICE M 65

56 NYEMBO KIYEKE JUSTIN M 72

57 NYEMBO MWAYUMA JOEL F 59

58 NYEMBO YAPELE PAULIN M 58

59 NZUGU FAILA MERE F 59

60 SAIDI RADJABU JEAN M 65

61 SALUMU ZAINA ROSINE F 64

62 SANGO FATAKI MECHACK M 59

63 SANGO JE TROUVE DYDY M 54

64 SANGWA BILONDA PATRICK M 63

65 SANGWA KITUNGWA JUSTIN M 57

66 SHUKURU MUKENYA SANTOS M 57

67 SOMBE RAHAYABO CRISPIN M 65

68 TABULEY SHABANI CEDRICK M 65

69 TAMBWE LWAMBA PLACIDE M 62

70 TAMBWE SALUMU DEBORA M 52

71 TITO NGOY GRACE M 56

72 TUBIANGALIYE WA KIHUYA MIREILL F 60

73 TUMBA MASHANGAO PIERRE M 58

74 WABINGWA KAKASI JULIENNE F 59

75 YANNICK OKITO BLAISE M 56

INSTITUT NYUNDO

Code : 77006 / 201 / 02 / 5

Participants : 59 Dont : 14 F

Réussites : 51 Dont : 10 F

1 BONVE SIKUJUA SARAH F 66

2 BUSHIRI YA HAYA BRUNO M 53

3 DIBWE MUGANZA FARADJA M 53

4 ILUNGA BULAYA EUROPE M 63

5 ILUNGA PETRO SAGE M 61

6 KAGOMA CRISPIN M 52

7 KAHENGA ALEXIS MATESO M 56

8 KALUNGA THOMAS SADDAM M 58

9 KAYA NDIBA CHRISTOPH M 61

10 KAYUMBA KATONGOLA DORCAS F 50

11 KAYUMBA SIMUKO MUKUBWA M 65

12 KENDE LOMAMI BERNARD M 58

13 KIBAMBA MUGANGWA FIDELE M 53

14 KILONDA SERAMPHIN MANDELA M 64

15 KILUMBU SEBASTIEN ANICET M 52

16 KISHABONGO MULONDA BRUNO M 70

17 LUHUKU MWANA KAHENGA XAVIER- M 60

18 LUMBU WA MUHOYABANDU GUILIN M 52

19 LWAMBA SIMON NICODEME M 60

20 MASIDA MASUDI MASUDI F 59

21 MASUDI STANY PYANA M 54

22 MAUWA KADILO MWAMINI F 58

23 MBAYO MUGENDO BIENVENU M 53

24 MBUYA SOKET BIEN FAITEUR M 57

25 MISINDOKACHENGWE EURASTO M 56

26 MUKADI MICHEL TRABEKA M 70

27 MULONDA KALUKULA WA SENGA M 55

28 MUYUMBA NYEMBO TRESOR M 65

29 MUYUMBA PILIPILI KADOGO M 62

30 MWANGE ABAMUTAKE MIRIAMU F 57

31 MWAYUMA ANASTASIE MAMI F 65

32 MWENGE NYEMBO JEAN CLAUDE M 63

33 MWILWA MUTENTU DADA F 50

34 NGOY MUSANGU CHRITIANT M 53

35 NGOY MUTOMBO PAPI M 59

36 NYEMBO AUGUSTIN WILLY M 64

37 NYEMBO KAYA SIMON M 57

38 NYEMBO MUBYA CLAUVIS M 65

39 NYEMBO MUGUYA CHADRAC M 71

40 NYIMBI PALIPA POSIKE M 60

41 OMARI WA MENYA SEBASTIEN M 62

42 RAMAZANI HERADI RAMS M 64

43 SAMWELI WA BAZILAKONI AUGUSTI M 57

44 SANGO LUMBU TRESOR M 59

45 SHINDANO LUPIA ROSETTE F 62

46 TAMBWE EBONDO BIENVENU M 57

47 TAMBWE EMMANUEL PITIE M 64

48 TAMBWE NGWENA NUMBI M 63

49 YUMA ALPHONSE BAKUBA M 63

50 ZAINA BONVE MERVEILLE F 66

51 ZETUNA BUSHIRI GISELE F 59

INSTITUT LUMANISHA

Code : 77007 / 201 / 01 / 1

Participants : 45 Dont : 15 F

Réussites : 40 Dont : 15 F

1 BWANAIDI BENDERA JEAN CLAUDE M 69

2 DJAFARI CHARON ROSE F 53

3 ILUNGA AIME BERTIN M 59

4 JOEL BIN SOKET JOEL M 64

5 KABIKA LUHEMBWE LEONIE F 54

6 KAHAMBWE KASONGO STEPHANE M 58

7 KANDOLO REMY REMY M 62

8 KATCHOMA KILONDA ALBERT M 63

9 KATUMBWE MUYUMBA DASSIN M 64

10 KATUMBWE NYEMBO BALTAZARD M 59

11 KAWAYA AMUNDALA CELESTIN M 57

12 KAYA MWAYUMA FRANCOISE F 58

13 KAZADI WA TUMBA MARTIN M 56

14 KIBUNDULA NGOY CAROLINE M 61

15 KIBWANA NGOY LE BON M 61

16 KILIMA ASUMANI DIEU DONNE M 66

17 KIYOMBO ZAINA LA JOIE F 68

18 KYEUSI SALANGA IRENE F 53

19 LUKOMBE SANGWA ESTHER F 62

20 LUMBU NYOTA PATRICIA F 64

21 LWAMBA SANGO PIERRE M 58

22 MUDERHWA ESPOIR CHRISTIAN M 67

23 MUKAINA LUMBU EVERINE F 65

24 MUYUMBA FABRICE KISASA M 59

25 MUYUMBA SALUMU LUHEMBWE M 62

26 MUZINGA OLIVE LA JOIE F 53

27 MWANAKITENGE MANGOMBE GENTI M 56

28 NAMUNONGO MWALIMUTA RACHEL F 64

29 NDAKU NYANGE DOMINIQUE M 69

30 NGOY MALOBA GASPARD M 63

31 NKULU MWANANGOY JACQUELINE F 67

32 OSENI KATCHAKA STEPHANE M 57

33 PAUNI TULIYA SERAPHINE F 55

34 POMBO SUZANA SHERIA F 63

35 SAFI MUSAMBI MADELENE F 61

36 SALUMU KAMANGO TAMBWE M 58

37 SANGWA WA IMBYE RENE M 60

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 9 / 41

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : TANGANYIKA 2 - Code : 77

TAMBWE 38 MULONGOY GERMAIN M 70

39 TCHUMA HENRIETTE GRACE F 63

40 TENGA MULIMBIYI TCHUY M 67

INSTITUT LWAMBA LWA NEMBA

Code : 77007 / 201 / 02 / 6

Participants : 28 Dont : 5 F

Réussites : 25 Dont : 5 F

1 APENDAKI BINTIFUNDI YOHARI F 52

2 BUSAMBWA MEZALI JEAN M 53

3 ILUNGA MATCHOHAYA M 55

4 KAHENGA RAMAZANI PAUL M 53

5 KALUNGA WA KALUNGA PASCAL M 52

6 KASAMBULE ANDRE JOHN M 59

7 KASONGO NGOY CHARLES M 58

8 KASONGO WA KASONGO BENJAMAIN M 50

9 KITENGE KABOTO JOSEPH M 57

10 KITENGE MOMA ALPHONSE M 53

11 KITETE KAZADI DOYEN M 61

12 KITOTO KAYUMBA CHRISTINE F 53

13 LULU CHRISTINE SELINE F 51

14 LULU KAMISHELON NGOBA M 53

15 LUMBU RAMAZANI CELESTIN M 55

16 MAUWA WA ILUNGA JEANNETTE F 58

17 MOMA RAMAZANI RAYMOND M 53

18 MULONDE JEAN CLAUDE EXCELLENT M 56

19 NGOY LUSANGU BENJAMAIN M 53

20 NGOY PAUL RASHIDI M 56

21 PUNGU KASOKA SONY M 56

22 SAKINA KAHAMBWE SIDONIA F 52

23 SANGO WA KILONDA GABRIEL M 57

24 TAMBWE MALOBA ERNEST M 54

25 TAMBWE NICOLAS SARKOSI M 54

INSTITUT MWAMBA

Code : 77007 / 201 / 03 / 2

Participants : 48 Dont : 15 F

Réussites : 45 Dont : 15 F

1 ABAONGOZE BIMULOKO FRANCOISE F 61

2 AMANI MUSA PIERRE M 65

3 ANJELANI MUZINGA GORETTE F 70

4 BABY MWAKA IVON M 53

5 FATUMA WA MBAYO ESPERANT F 64

6 KAHENGA NYEMBO AUGUSTIN M 67

7 KALUNGA WA ZINDA PATRICK M 63

8 KANUMBI LUC BANZA M 65

9 KASONGO JOSEPH MATHIAS M 60

10 KAYA KATONGOLA JEREMIE M 60

11 KIBONGE MUCHEKA RICHARD M 56

12 KISIMBA AZIZA MIREILLE F 61

13 KITENGE CHEUSI DORENE F 61

14 KITUNGWA AYUBA HERITIER M 51

15 KONGOLO MARIE JEANNETTE F 52

16 KYAMBALA MUFWAYA YANNICK M 52

17 KYENGE MUKUSU ANDRE M 56

18 LUBEMBA MWENGE PAUL M 58

19 LUBWEBWE NDAYE SARAH F 56

20 LUHEMBWE SEBASTIEN ESPERANT M 60

21 LUKA SHAMALENGE MBUYU M 70

22 LUMBU GILBERT THEODORE M 55

23 LUMBU VINCENT GOMEZ M 63

24 LUMPIBWE KIHUNA PASCALINE F 72

25 MANDEFU TAMBWE JEAN M 62

26 MAPENZI KIBONDO GRACE M 63

27 MAYUNDO SONGA JEAN PIERRE M 60

28 MBAYO MWAZIMBAYO ERNESTINE F 69

29 MITONGA NGADI BETHY F 55

30 MOMA WA YUMBA ALBERTINE F 67

31 MPUKA CHARLOTTE MARIE F 63

32 MUKEMWENDO BINTI NYEMBO GISEL F 64

33 MUNONGO WAMWILO MASHANGAO M 72

34 MUTEBA JOSEPH PYANA M 56

35 MUYUMBA LUHEMBWE CHRITIAN M 69

36 NAMUMBA MAVANGO GABRIEL M 54

37 NGOY AMSINI ALPHONSE M 70

38 NKULU NONDELA TCHAD M 70

39 RAMAZANI BIN KALIMASI BENJAMIN M 64

40 SUZANE POMBO VERONIQUE F 71

41 TAMBWE OKONGA SELEMANI M 73

42 TENGA BANTU TAMBWE CLEMENT M 70

43 TUMBA GODET BATULE M 67

44 UNYA YUNDJA JULES M 56

45 ZAURATI IBRAHIMU ZUHADA F 70

INSTITUT MWANGA

Code : 77007 / 201 / 04 / 6

Participants : 57 Dont : 17 F

Réussites : 49 Dont : 14 F

1 AGULUMBIZYA MATONGO CONSTAN M 56

2 BONVE MUKAINA F 53

3 JEANNE BOKOTA HELEINE F 57

4 KAHENGA CELESTINE TAMBWE F 63

5 KAHENGA KASONGO ANDRE M 55

6 KAKUDJI PAYEN MWAMBA M 58

7 KALOMBO JACQUIS THETHE F 58

8 KAMWANGA KAPARO NESTAURE M 56

9 KASONGO JEAN-MARIE JUSTIN M 53

10 KASONGO MABILO FRANCINE F 66

11 KASONGO MULONGOY COSTANT M 63

12 KAYUMBA JOSEPH JEPH M 57

13 KIBAMBE NGYELE PHASE M 57

14 KIKANO NGOY FREDERIC M 67

15 KILOLO KITUMBIKA ALAIS M 68

16 KILUMBWA WA MUZINGA ELISE M 59

17 KISIMBA CELESTIN COSTANTIN M 70

18 KITENGE KITENGE DENIS M 63

19 KYALONDAGWA BYABULAGWA M 62

20 LUHANGA WA MBAYO TOMPA M 62

21 LUHEMBWE BASILE MODESTE M 61

22 MAKWANGA NDUBA CESARD M 57

23 MBAYO FAMBA FRANCOIS M 58

24 MILONGO SANGWA JULIENNE F 61

25 MOMA BITI NGONGO EMILIE F 65

26 MONGA WA LUFUNGULA ERIC M 61

27 MUGO WA MWEHU JULIENNE F 61

28 MULONGOY GUSTAVE DEBABA M 53

29 MULONGOY KIMOTO FRANCOISE F 58

30 MULUNGUYI EUGENE MULELE M 63

31 MUSAFIRI MUYUMBA DEMUYU M 62

32 MUYUMBA MAGAZINI HERITIER M 69

33 MUZUNDA LWAKA DELPHIN M 59

34 MWILE MWENGE ABRAHAM M 66

35 NGONGO CYRILE BISHOP M 71

36 NGONGO GULAIN DOCTA M 65

37 NGONGO JEAN JOSEPH M 65

38 NGONGO NGUVUMALI SALEH M 60

39 NGOY ANJELANI MODESTINE F 65

40 NGOY CHARLOTTE ILUNGA F 67

41 NGOY LUHEMBWE FAUSTIN M 57

42 NGOY PASCALINE KAHENGA F 64

43 NGOY TAMBWE SERAPHIN M 58

44 SIFA CHARLOTTE GLORIA F 61

45 SUMBUKILA MOMA TCHOMBA M 67

46 SWABA KASONGO STEPHANE M 61

47 TABIYA ANJELANI VERONIQUE F 54

48 TAMBWE KASONGO FIDELE M 64

49 TCHUNGU LUBANGA EUSTACHE M 69

INSTITUT NYANVA

Code : 77007 / 201 / 05 / 7

Participants : 15 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 15 Dont : 4 F

1 BWAMBALE VISOGHO MILLAN M 64

2 FEZA ALBERTINA GISELE F 58

3 KASHIKA KAHENGA CHARLES M 60

4 KASONGO AUGUSTIN DUSEL M 53

5 KASONGO EMILE TAITCHI M 55

6 KASONGO FRANCINE CHARLIE F 54

7 KASONGO KONGOLO DIERMES M 62

8 KIBUNDA JEAN MUGO M 62

9 KONGOLO SIKUJUWA CLEMENT F 57

10 KUFI FIDELE BRUCE M 61

11 MBUYU MAWAZO BRUCE M 58

12 MPYANA LEONARD BANTU M 63

13 NDABULA BIKENE KAYA M 62

14 NDJIBU KABONDO MARIE F 54

15 TAMBWE CELESTIN GABRIEL M 61

INSTITUT ABENGA BEY

Code : 77008 / 201 / 01 / 6

Participants : 10

Réussites : 5

1 ABENGU LAYLAY DOUCEMENT M 50

2 KABANGE MUHIYA GELORD M 57

3 KABAWEGE SANDUKU DANIEL M 55

4 KASAMBI MUSUYU LAMBERT M 56

5 NYEMBO KILUMBALUMBA LODRIC M 54

INSTITUT BIGOBO

Code : 77008 / 201 / 02 / 9

Participants : 30 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 22 Dont : 2 F

1 AMISI MUSA MULUNGE M 50

2 KANSIMBA NGOY MARCEL M 52

3 KASTRO NGOMA EMMANUEL M 53

4 KITUNGWA KILIMINA SIMON M 53

5 LWAMBA KALUNGA JOSEPH M 53

6 MAGANGA CHEKANABO MERLEINE F 53

7 MALUNGA PUNGU ELIZABETH F 54

8 MBUYU PRIMO MEDERD M 54

9 MULANGWA KIBONGE CHARLES M 53

10 MUTOMBO KAHENGA DELPHIN M 51

11 MUYUMBA LUKASU MOISE M 50

12 MWEHU KAZIMOTO CHARLES M 52

13 NGOY BARNABE JEAN M 57

14 NGOY MWENDA GRACE M 53

15 NUMBI KILONGOZI CHRISTOPH M 52

16 NYEMBO LUHUNGA ARNOLD M 52

17 NYEMBO MASHINI OBEDE M 53

18 PENDESHALO MUSA DIEVE M 53

19 PUMPI KAHENGA DONATIEN M 51

20 SAMWELI YANI MANGA M 53

21 SANGWA LUMBU LAMBERT M 50

22 TITO MUSOMBO SALAMA M 53

INSTITUT KABEYA

Code : 77008 / 201 / 03 / 6

Participants : 15 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 14 Dont : 2 F

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 10 / 41

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : TANGANYIKA 2 - Code : 77

BITUTULA 1 KAPONDA BIENVENU M 60

2 DIEUDONNE KALAMBA MATAFALI M 53

3 EMMANUEL KAVUYA JORAMOYA M 58

4 KIBONDO ZINDUNA PASCALINE F 53

5 MAWA MATESO PIERRE M 52

6 MBUMBA LWAMA SADIKI M 57

7 MBUYU MAUWA KAYA F 58

8 MUKALAMUSI MWEHU MAYABU M 53

9 NGOY DIEUDONNE NORBERT M 57

10 NONGOLOLA KAZIMOTO ENOS M 50

11 NYEMBO FUNDI JEAN M 53

12 SANGWA SELEMANI FERDINARD M 58

13 SANGWA TAFUTENI LUI-MEME M 62

14 TUMBI SANGWA SHAMWANGA M 58

INSTITUT KEBA

Code : 77008 / 201 / 04 / 6

Participants : 24 Dont : 10 F

Réussites : 20 Dont : 10 F

1 BITANGILA ANA ZAINA F 54

2 ILUNGA KABWE CHRISTOPHE M 55

3 JEUNNE KONGOLO EUGENIE F 57

4 KABEZYA FATAKI CLAUDINE F 53

5 KASONGO KASENGENYEKE PIERRE M 51

6 KIBAMBA MARGUERITE MUZINGA F 51

7 KILONDA MWARABU JULES M 56

8 KONGOLO COSTASIE KYUNGU F 53

9 MARCEL MALUBA JEAN M 52

10 MASENGO KALONGO KAJ F 53

11 MBEKO NGOY MAURICE M 52

12 MBUYU KATONGO PIERRE M 56

13 MULAGILWA FATAKI KADHAFI M 55

14 MWANANGONGO TUNDWA SYMPHOR M 63

15 MWIMBA KAYEMBE PRINCE M 55

16 NAMUMBA MAMI FEZA F 54

17 NGONGO THERESE BEA F 53

18 NGOY TCHOMBA MINYONE F 53

19 TAMBWE NGOY MARCELINE F 52

20 TWITE PHILIPPE KABANGE M 53

I.T.A LUBUNDA

Code : 77008 / 201 / 05 / 2

Participants : 12 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 10 Dont : 4 F

1 ABEDI FEZA BEATRICE F 56

2 AMISI PANGE JOSEPH M 56

3 KAHENGA MULONGOY SERAPHIN M 55

4 KAZADI ANJELANI SOPHIE F 56

5 KITENGE MAWAZO BEAUTE M 54

6 KITETE MULUMBU SEBASTIEN M 59

7 KONGOLO MAKANDA URBAIN M 57

8 KONGOLO NGOY HELENE F 60

9 MARIE MUNGA YOLANDE F 59

10 TAMBWE KAHENGA SYPRIEN M 58

INSTITUT LWEZI

Code : 77008 / 201 / 06 / 5

Participants : 56 Dont : 18 F

Réussites : 48 Dont : 16 F

1 ALBATI EUSTACHE BWANANDEKE M 58

2 BANZA FRANCOIS GORER M 55

3 BANZA MWIMBI GUELOR M 54

4 BIGUMBA AWEZAY MARIE F 59

5 BONVE ZAINA GRACE F 50

6 CHUNGU MAMBA LADINE F 54

7 ELONGO SIFA ELALY F 53

8 ETHIENNE NGOY HERITIER M 55

9 FAIDA KABEYA PATIENCE F 53

10 GUDURA ALFANYA CEDRICK M 52

11 GUDURA YUSUFU PROPHETE M 57

12 HAKI NINGELIJUA YONA M 58

13 ILUNGA AUGUSTIN EMMANUEL M 50

14 ILUNGA MONIC MECHACK M 50

15 KABEMBA JOSEPH MOKET M 53

16 KABWE KAPINGA EVARISTE M 56

17 KALUNGA FATUMA IRENE F 59

18 KASIMA WAMBUYU SIFA F 56

19 KASONGO ADOLPHINE CLARIS F 54

20 KAYEMBE LEONARD JACKSON M 52

21 KAYEMBE OMARI MOKET M 53

22 KISHABONGO SANGO JEAN M 53

23 KISIMBA JOSEPH EVARISTE M 53

24 KITENGE LUHEMBWE STEPHANE M 55

25 KITENGE SUMAHILI DONATIEN M 56

26 KITENGE WANGOY IRENE F 53

27 KONGOLO JEAN PIERRE SALVADOR M 54

28 KUNGWA VALARIENNE GEORGETTE F 55

29 KYUNGU OLIVE ANJELANI F 56

30 LONGO SULUBIKA JEAN PIERRE M 53

31 LUHEMBWE BWANAMULOKO MYSTE M 54

32 LUMBU AMBROISE DANIEL M 55

33 MINYILE ASINA EMERENCE F 51

34 MOMA KULU ELISE F 53

35 MUGALU FEZA TANTINE F 55

36 MULINDI THOMAS ISAAC M 51

37 MULONGOY SENDWE BERTIN M 58

38 MWIMBA NGOY MIZAR M 51

39 NGENGO KAWAYA DANIEL M 58

40 NGOY KISULA HONOSPHOR F 53

41 NGOY REGINE GODELVE F 55

42 NYEMBO KAHAMBO THEOPHILE M 53

43 NYEMBO KOTE DOLLARD M 53

44 NYEMBO SAMBI JEAN PAUL M 53

45 PUNGU MARCELE GENTIL M 53

46 PUNGWE MWANA KAMWANGA M 52

47 TCHITUKA MULAMBA FABRICE M 52

48 VALENTIN MUYUMBA RUGAINE M 57

INSTIUT DE L'UNITE

Code : 77008 / 201 / 07 / 7

Participants : 37 Dont : 11 F

Réussites : 25 Dont : 8 F

1 AMANI MUKELA M 52

2 AMISI MULONGOY M 55

3 BUHUZI ASINA DE MAMAN F 51

4 CHUI MWANANGOY ROGATIEN M 56

5 DANIEL MUGALU M 51

6 KASIMANGO JEAN M 53

7 KASONGO MUSA M 50

8 KAYUMBWE BAHATI F 50

9 KIBANGA PASCAL M 56

10 KISALA MUHIYA M 60

11 KISIMBA KASUMBA M 58

12 LIMBA EDMOND M 53

13 LUBANGI ALPHONSINE ILUNGA F 50

14 MAUA WA ILUNGA BERTHE F 53

15 MAYANGA BUYA F 57

16 MUGALU BENOIT M 53

17 MUGALU KATEBA M 53

18 MULAPI ALEXI MWILA M 55

19 MWAMBA BARTHAZARE M 52

20 MWAMINI WA KABAMBA MARIE F 53

21 MWANGE BIMULOKO F 54

22 NGOY BWANATAMBWE EMERY M 53

23 NYANGE EMMANUEL M 53

24 SALUMU BEATRICE F 51

25 TAMBWE LUKONGA M 50

INSTITUT MAFULA

Code : 77008 / 201 / 08 / 6

Participants : 42 Dont : 9 F

Réussites : 41 Dont : 9 F

1 AMUNAZO ZUGU SYMPROSE F 61

2 AMURI BALA LUCHUMBA M 55

3 BAHATI POMBO VERONIQUE F 58

4 BEYA MUGALU DADY M 54

5 BILOYA MBAYO ANDRE M 56

6 DIEUDONNE MUGALU MBAYO M 59

7 FATUMA KAHENGA CLARIS F 59

8 IDA MALIYABO MWAMINI F 58

9 KAKASHI CHARLOTTE NATHALIE F 52

10 KASONGO MATAMBWE CYRILE M 53

11 KASONGO SHINDANO KIZE M 50

12 KAYEMBE CHRISTINE ROSINE F 56

13 KEBA MASHINI LOUIS M 52

14 KIBONDO NAOMIE ESTHER F 53

15 LUMBU WA MBAYO HONORE M 55

16 LUMBWANGA MBAYO HONORE M 57

17 LWAMBA MUSAFIRI TENGENEZA M 57

18 LWAMBA VINCENT MORISHO M 52

19 MAKONGA NDAASHA DAVID M 59

20 MAKUWA CONSTANTIN DIEUDONNE M 53

21 MBAYO KIBOKO MOISE M 57

22 MUGALU ABIVUME SYNTYCHE M 53

23 MUGALU KAHAMBO MUKANYA M 60

24 MUGALU WA MUGALU PATIENT M 61

25 MUHIIYA VERONIQUE CHRISTINE F 53

26 MUKWALA ALBERT DAVID M 60

27 MULIMBI KILIMA RAMAZANI M 65

28 MULONGOY KASONGO BENJAMIN M 62

29 MUSINDE LUMBU DEOGRATIAS M 57

30 MUSINDE MUKALAMUSI JEAN M 59

31 MWANA TIMPA WA MUTEBA WILLY M 56

32 NGONGO LUFUNJA MWISHAMALI M 58

33 NGOY LUKAMBA DAVID M 60

34 NGOY MATELEKA DEMUYOU M 65

35 NONDA BULONGO RIPHIN M 56

36 NYEMBO MICHEL ADALBERT M 53

37 SANGO KAZIMOTO JUSTIN M 56

38 SELEMANI OMARI NYIMBI M 61

39 TUMBA ANJELANI PROMESSE F 59

40 YUMA MAKENGO POLAIN M 61

41 ZINDA SELEMANI FABIEN M 59

INSTITUT MATUMAINI

Code : 77008 / 201 / 09 / 6

Participants : 11

Réussites : 10

1 KAHOZI FATAKI SHAKA M 54

2 KAMULETE KTINYA MOISE M 51

3 KAPAYA MAKANGULA TRESOR M 60

4 MBAYO LONDO PETRO M 53

5 MBAYO MANGALA LEONARD M 53

6 MUHIYA MASIMANGO NYEMBO M 53

7 PONYO MASHAURI SAMUEL M 53

8 SANGWA LUTUKU JEAN M 53

9 SIMON MATATA KITENGE M 53

10 TCHENGE LUBUNGA GLOIRE M 53

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 11 / 41

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : TANGANYIKA 2 - Code : 77

INSTITUT NYANGE

Code : 77008 / 201 / 10 / 6

Participants : 16 Dont : 5 F

Réussites : 13 Dont : 5 F

1 ABEDI MASTAKI ALPHONSE M 61

2 FATUMA MOMA F 50

3 IDI MWADAWA KADADA F 61

4 KATANDA MULUGU EDMOND M 53

5 MATUMAINI MUKWANGA M 54

6 MUKALAY SUMAILI LOUIS M 58

7 MUZINGA CHRISTINE F 53

8 MWISHO LUBAMBULA M 54

9 NGOY ABEDI KASIMU M 60

10 NGOY GENEROSE JOLIE F 59

11 NUMBI ADALBERT KAYA M 57

12 SENGA BARUANI M 52

13 TAMBWE FAILA F 50

INSTITUT KALONDA MUTI

Code : 77009 / 201 / 01 / 6

Participants : 26 Dont : 9 F

Réussites : 25 Dont : 9 F

1 ATARI NYANGE KATUTU M 56

2 BUSANGU MWAMINI BLANDINE F 57

3 EDOXIE NGONGE ABAMUTAKE F 51

4 FEZA CHEUSI VICTORINE F 60

5 GODELIVE FATUMA EDOXIE F 53

6 ILUNGA NGOY MUSELELA M 65

7 JEANNE MUTOKE SOLANGE F 51

8 KAHENGA BADEUX ALPHONSE M 59

9 KAHENGA KAYEMBE SEVERIN M 61

10 KAHENGA MECHACK KITENGE M 58

11 KAYA KAUZENI PATRIC M 58

12 MACHOZI SIYASEMA EMERENCE F 53

13 MUKALENGE LUHIZYA ISRAEL M 60

14 MUNGANGA TAMBWE GENTIL M 61

15 MWANA KAHAMBO MBATA ABRAHA M 58

16 NGOY KIMPUTU GLOIRE M 57

17 NGOY MAWAZO RAISON M 57

18 NONGOLOLA MUYELA SAUVEUR M 61

19 NYEMBO DOMINIQUE LEKEY M 59

20 PEPINO BUSANGU AUGUSTIN M 51

21 PUA TUBYANGALIE JULIENNE F 51

22 SIKUJUA TAMBWE EDOXIE F 53

23 TENGENEZA LUHEMBWE COURRIER M 56

24 TUBAPE ANJELANI WA KATWAMBA F 59

25 TUBAYA GUSTAVE KITENGE M 53

INSTITUT KANDA

Code : 77009 / 201 / 02 / 2

Participants : 12 Dont : 6 F

Réussites : 12 Dont : 6 F

1 BALEKE LUMBANI MICHEL M 61

2 BINAZIDI NONGOLOLA MIRABELLE F 65

3 CHEKANABO TENTESHA ELISABETH F 60

4 KALUNGA JESUS URBAIN M 62

5 KAMBI MWANAKAYUMBA GABRIEL M 65

6 KAYA MAMBA SERAPHINE F 64

7 KAYA NGONGO TUKAZE F 62

8 KITENGE BWE CHRISTIAN M 66

9 KITENGE MAUWA ROSINE F 65

10 MAMBA KAHAMBO GERMAINE F 65

11 NGANDU KABWE JEAN M 63

12 NYANGE KALUKULA JEAN M 64

INSTITUT KANGUNGA

Code : 77009 / 201 / 03 / 2

Participants : 13 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 12 Dont : 1 F

1 BAVUYE NGOY BARUANI M 55

2 CHALA HENRI PRUDENCE M 59

3 FRANCOISE MUTIMBU CECILE F 57

4 HATARI MULAVI JEAN-PAUL M 55

5 KATUMBWE WA MUGALU DONATIEN M 64

6 KIHUNA MULIMBI ELEPHANT M 61

7 KITENGE MPYANA BLAISE M 57

8 MUYUMBWILWA PANANGE JACKSON M 53

9 MWANA NYEMBO LIMUKA CHRISTIA M 56

10 MWISI KAHENGA CLEOPHACE M 58

11 MWISI KAHENGA JACQUES M 57

12 NYANGE KULIMBA SAMUEL M 53

INSTITUT KAHWEBO

Code : 77009 / 201 / 04 / 1

Participants : 17 Dont : 7 F

Réussites : 16 Dont : 7 F

1 ANASTASIE KITENGE MWAYUMA F 53

2 ANJELANI BISANGA LUCIE F 55

3 ANJELANI MBWESE F 53

4 ASUMINI LUTINA JEUNEROSE F 56

5 AWEZAY MAGANGA BWANACHUY F 57

6 BEYA MUNGA GISELE F 56

7 KABEZYA DJESSE SEFU M 50

8 KABWE FLORIBERT SHINDANO M 50

9 KAHAMBO COMITE ELIE M 51

10 KONGOLO KIBALE VALENTIN M 53

11 MUNYAMPARA WA KINTU RAJA M 57

12 MUTUTCHI LUFUNGULA M 53

13 NGOY KALISTE WA KULA M 50

14 NYANGE ATUJUWE GEORGETTE F 54

15 NYEMBO SEBASTIEN ELIYA M 50

16 TABU KIHUNA JEAN M 57

INSTITUT LWALABA

Code : 77009 / 201 / 05 / 6

Participants : 11 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 10 Dont : 2 F

1 CHUNGU BALIMWACHA RIGAINE M 59

2 KASONGO OSENCE LE DOUE M 57

3 KIYOMBO MUTELEZI ZAWADI M 53

4 MAWAZO BARUANI KASONGO M 59

5 MEDO KAULA NGOY M 58

6 MULUNDA FAZILI DANIEL M 60

7 MUSONSO MUZURI DEBABA M 58

8 PATRICE MUTAMBA MWANGA M 54

9 SAFI MUSAMBI JUSTINE F 59

10 SANGO ANJELANI WA NGONGO F 57

INSTITUT MULAMA LUPETO

Code : 77009 / 201 / 06 / 6

Participants : 23 Dont : 8 F

Réussites : 20 Dont : 7 F

1 ANASTASIE MISAGO THERESE F 53

2 BARUANI KILUBULA JEAN M 55

3 CHAKA TANTINE JEANNETTE F 59

4 JEAN-PIERRE MWANGE BRUNO M 57

5 KAYUMBA MUKINGO JEAN-LUC M 59

6 KIBONGE NICOLAS AMISI M 57

7 KYABA TUBACHUMIE MARGUERITTE F 57

8 MASWITA LUMANIZA HISTOIRE M 55

9 MBALUKU LUHEMBWE MIHALI M 60

10 MPYANA MASEMO BULIMBO M 62

11 MULIMBI NGOY MARKO M 60

12 MWAKA KITUNGWA VIVIANNE F 57

13 MWAYUMA ILUNGA EUDOXIE F 57

14 NONGWE KAMBI PATIENT M 62

15 NYAMBO FERDINAND KIBALA M 57

16 NYANGE LUHEMBWE M 58

17 POMBO NYOTA SHANEL F 59

18 RAMAZANI BAUDOUIN SANGO M 53

19 SENGA ABINA KINOISE F 56

20 SUNZU MWANAKITENGE LEONARD M 59

INSTITUT MULEMBO

Code : 77009 / 201 / 07 / 6

Participants : 12 Dont : 5 F

Réussites : 10 Dont : 4 F

1 CHEKANABO MOMA CHRISTINE F 52

2 KAHENGA KALUGULWA PIERRE M 53

3 KITENGE MANGALA YUSTO F 59

4 KUNGWA WA LWAMBA BINTI JULES F 52

5 LUHEMBWE NEPA GENTIL M 56

6 MARIE CHOGO MERVEILLE F 62

7 MATESO FUNKWA MBWIBWI M 67

8 NYANGE MUSONTOLE TRESOR M 53

9 TAMBWE MUTI SAUVEUR M 58

10 TAMBWE WA NGOY JUSTIN M 56

INSTITUT MUTUME

Code : 77009 / 201 / 08 / 1

Participants : 22 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 19 Dont : 4 F

1 KAHOZI KANDA INNOCENT M 52

2 KINGALU MUGALU FLANCISCA F 53

3 KISUYU PANDEMOYA M 51

4 KITULI KASUNZU SYMPHORIEN M 53

5 KIWANJA VALENTIN GRACE M 50

6 KIYOMBO MASHINI AUGUSTIN M 52

7 KUNGULU MUKALAMUSI ERNESTE M 53

8 LUMBU JACQUES WALON M 50

9 LUMBU KITUNGWA BADEUX M 55

10 LWAMBA KASWANE MATHIAS M 53

11 LWAMBA ROGER GASTON M 59

12 MUKEBU MALISAWA PIERRE M 54

13 MUYUMBA BIN MULENDA MOISE M 53

14 MWANGE SINANDUKU ADELA F 52

15 NGONGO MUYAMBI VENANCE M 53

16 NYUNGU WA LWAMBA CLEMENT M 56

17 NZUGU AWEZAI CATHERINE F 54

18 PUNGWE MULOKO ELIACE M 54

19 SANGWA MUGALU MARIE F 51

INSTITUT 1 NKULULA

Code : 77009 / 201 / 09 / 2

Participants : 22 Dont : 7 F

Réussites : 21 Dont : 7 F

1 ANASTASIE MOMA OLIVE F 59

2 BUNDI KIJANA SOPHIE F 54

3 CHUNGUKUNI KATOMBE JEROME M 62

4 ELIZA KILUBULA YVETTE F 61

5 FAILA WA SUMBA MELANIE F 57

6 GODET LUKINGAMA NTUTA M 62

7 KABENZI KISHABONGO CELESTIN M 54

8 KIVUKUTU MAHILA ESPERANT M 65

9 MALISAWA WA MBAYO BELAMERY M 60

10 MARIE NYEMBO CARINE F 62

11 MAUWA MUMBA ELISABETH F 55

12 MBAYO KITAMBALA JOSEPH M 68

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 12 / 41

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : TANGANYIKA 2 - Code : 77

13 MBUYU KWABENE PIERRE M 70

14 MIHALI KITAMBALA GREGOIRE M 63

15 MWAMBA MASHAURI VALENTIN M 58

16 MWANAKASONGO KIPANYA DESIRE M 55

17 NGOMBE MWANANDEBA MOISE M 67

18 NGONGO SANTOS JOSEPH M 60

19 NICOLAS TCHITETE HERITIER M 61

20 NYAMBO MERCI DONATIEN M 54

21 NYOTA MBOYE ELISEE F 57

INSTITUT 2 NKULULA

Code : 77009 / 201 / 10 / 2

Participants : 10 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 9 Dont : 1 F

1 AIMERANCE FATUMA BANZA F 56

2 DEMANCE MAGOBO JOHN M 56

3 ILUNGA NGOY BALTHAZAR M 58

4 KAMULETE NGOY NESTOR M 52

5 MATUMAINI MULUMBALUNGWE ART M 61

6 MIKA NGOY ADMICK M 55

7 MIKA NGOY THOMAS M 53

8 NKULU LUKATULA DIEU DONNE M 59

9 NYEMBO MWANAVITA AUGUSTIN M 56

INSTITUT UJUMBE

Code : 77009 / 201 / 11 / 6

Participants : 12 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 10

1 BATAMWANZA LUHEMBWE ARCHIAS M 58

2 CHUKIO MWANAKASONGO JEAN M 56

3 KAYUNGU JEAN KINEME M 55

4 KAZIMOTOMBO KADOGO M 52

5 KITENGE TREPHINA KAVUME M 60

6 MANGAIOKO JEAN MAKOKA M 56

7 MWAMBA WA TAMBWE GENTIL M 56

8 NYEMBO KILONDA CRISPIN M 50

9 NZUZI MASIYA AMOS M 56

10 PONYO WA NYEMBO EVARISTE M 54

INSTITUT WEMA

Code : 77009 / 201 / 12 / 6

Participants : 17 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 14 Dont : 2 F

1 BATACHOKA NGONGO JUSTIN M 54

2 KITUMBA MALISAWA LUC M 53

3 KUNDA AUGUSTIN PUNGU M 58

4 MBUYU MOKET JOSEPH M 53

5 MUKINDA KINYWAWAZI ELIE M 57

6 MUYUMBA MALISAWA LUC M 58

7 NGONGO MAKALANI PAUL M 63

8 NGONGO MUTUBILE PRINCE M 63

9 NONGA FURAISHA CLODIAS F 63

10 NYEMBO BARUANI JOHN M 53

11 NZIKA MASHINDANIO DELPHIN M 53

12 PUNGWE MASUDI ELIE M 53

13 PUNGWE MUNGANGA DANIEL M 53

14 TUBAZANIE MWENZA CHRISTINE F 56

INSTITUT HODARI MUGIMBI

Code : 77010 / 201 / 01 / 9

Participants : 15 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 3

1 JOSEPH KIVUGA JEAN M 50

2 MECHOHAYA LUHEMBWE JEAN M 51

3 MWANAKASONGO KILELA PAUL M 50

INSTITUT KABUNDI

Code : 77010 / 201 / 02 / 2

Participants : 18 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 14 Dont : 3 F

1 AMUNAZO LAURAINE MWENZE F 59

2 AUGUSTIN KITENGE KITENGE M 52

3 EVARISTE BWANA MULOKO STONNE M 59

4 ILUNGA MASHAURI IDEE M 61

5 KANANDA CELESTIN ANDRE M 51

6 KAYA YOSHUWA YOSHUWA M 52

7 KILULA NYEMBO BENOIT M 55

8 KITENGE NYOKA BIN HONORE M 60

9 MADO MUFAYI MADELEINE F 56

10 MARIADOS HALIYAMUTU EDOXIE F 59

11 MAWAZO MAMBA PASCAL M 59

12 MUKALENGE BWATO RAPHAEL M 63

13 MWANAKAMWANGA BWAMBO BWA M 51

14 MWANAMULIMBIYI KAMMFULO SOC M 56

INSTITUT KAHENGA

Code : 77010 / 201 / 03 / 2

Participants : 26 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 19 Dont : 4 F

1 ALI NGOY PAPY M 51

2 AMISI ABRAHIM PIERRE M 54

3 AMUNACHANGU KABIKA CLEMENTIN F 53

4 ANDRE KAYEMBE MAKEKE M 50

5 BEMBELEZA MULOPWE ASINA F 52

6 FREDERICK MUGANGA ILUNGA M 56

7 JEAN PIERRE WA KAYUMBA KANDA M 55

8 KAMWANGA CHUY KAMCHU M 55

9 KIYUNA YAKOBOLUGULU M 56

10 MAMBO BULIMWENGU MWENGE M 52

11 MAPENZI KIPANYA TENGENEZA M 51

12 MARIE MADELEINE VIVIANE F 52

13 MAWAZO BIN RAHA TOUSSAINT M 53

14 MBIBWI MACHAEL CHRIST M 50

15 MPETA KAHITE TOTO M 52

16 MWANAKITENGE MAYWI NGOY M 54

17 NGONGO ALPHONSE DELOIN M 53

18 NGOY MUKALAMUSI JOSEPH M 53

19 SIYAYUWWA ASINA HORTENSE F 55

INSTITUT KANDOLO

Code : 77010 / 201 / 04 / 6

Participants : 24 Dont : 9 F

Réussites : 17 Dont : 8 F

1 AMUNAZO MAZUYA IRENE F 56

2 ATAKAYE NKATE MARIE F 54

3 BONDO KASAMBAY FANNY F 58

4 DISPACHE NGOY JEAN M 53

5 HATARI MUNEME ANDRE M 60

6 KATUMBWE SIMON CLAUDE M 53

7 KAYUMBA MOKET DAVID M 63

8 KIJANA MAZOMENA LOUIS M 53

9 LUKAMBA NGOY MUFALME M 50

10 MUZINGA CHEKANABO OLIVE M 59

11 MWACHASEMA KABIKA CECILE F 56

12 MWANALUHEMBWE NSIKWA JEAN M 52

13 NOTIA MALAMU ESTHER F 52

14 NYOTA MUSUYU MARIE F 50

15 PUNGWE FAILA OLIVE F 55

16 SANGO SIDONIA IRENE F 52

17 SWEDI KIHUNA SIMON M 55

INSTITUT KAYENGA

Code : 77010 / 201 / 05 / 6

Participants : 11 Dont : 4 F

Réussite : 1

1 KAHAMBO KITENGE EMMANUEL M 50

INSTITUT KIFITA

Code : 77010 / 201 / 06 / 1

Participants : 12 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 12 Dont : 2 F

1 ASTRIDA NYOTA ABAMUSIFU F 54

2 BENITO WA MWAMBA ELIE M 58

3 BUSANGU KABEMBA KIZIZI M 51

4 CHONA MUTUNDA PIERRE M 59

5 FEZELA MWANGE KAZIYABO F 62

6 JEAN NGONGO MULIMBI M 56

7 KATUNTU NGOY GENTIL M 57

8 MAHUNDE LUHANGA LWENYE M 56

9 MAPATANO LENGE VENANCE M 55

10 MBOGO WA KAHOZI DELPHIN M 57

11 NGONGO KIMWANGA ASIKOSI M 56

12 VALENTIN KATOBOLI KATOBOLI M 59

INSTITUT KIYA

Code : 77010 / 201 / 07 / 6

Participants : 13 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 12 Dont : 3 F

1 KALUNGA WA TAMBWE TAMBWE M 55

2 KAYEMBE LUHEMBWE ANDRE M 51

3 KITENGE WA PONYO BIENVENU M 53

4 MBAYO MASUDI PASCAL M 59

5 MIHALI WA MBAYO THEOPHILE M 55

6 MUBINDU NGOY M 56

7 MUTOKE WA KATALI VIRGINIE F 56

8 NGONGO WA PONYO OSIRIS M 60

9 NYEMBO NYOTA MALUNGA F 59

10 NYEMBO WA NYEMBO NYEMBO M 62

11 SIKUZANI WA KAHAMBO JUSTINE F 63

12 TAMBWE WA MBAYO SILVESTRE M 56

INSTITUT KIYOMBO

Code : 77010 / 201 / 08 / 2

Participants : 12 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 8 Dont : 3 F

1 KAUMA LIPU CHUNGU M 52

2 KAYA VERRONIQUE SALVATRICE F 50

3 KIBONDO WA TUMBA OSCAR M 55

4 KIKOKO NGOY MARCEL M 53

5 MARIA BINTI MWAMBA ETONNE F 57

6 MASHAURI NTAMBA M 51

7 MASIMANGO CHUNGU BIENFAIT M 54

8 SAFI WA NGOGNO CHANCEL F 57

INSTITUT 2 KYENGE

Code : 77010 / 201 / 09 / 6

Participants : 10

Réussite : Zéro

INSTITUT MONSEIGNEUR NDAY

Code : 77010 / 201 / 10 / 2

Participants : 14 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 12 Dont : 2 F

1 ALBERT KABONGO JOEL M 53

2 KITAMBALA PUNGU JACQUES M 54

3 LAGILWA KITENGE DAVID M 57

4 MANGALA KILOLO FIDELE M 57

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 13 / 41

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : TANGANYIKA 2 - Code : 77

MEDARD 5 MUCHEKWA MICHEL M 59

6 MUKEMWENDO MANJANJA JULIENNE F 54

7 NEPA KAHENGA MARTIN M 56

8 NGONGO NDULWE MESHACK M 53

9 NKUBA MAULIZO CESAR M 51

10 NYEMBO WA CHOMA SIMON M 60

11 PAUL ERASTO ERNESTE M 52

12 SANGO FORTONANTO LOUISE F 55

INSTITUT MUGIZYA

Code : 77010 / 201 / 11 / 1

Participants : 14 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 13 Dont : 3 F

1 ABAMUPENDE MUTOKE JEANNE F 54

2 BAHATI FATUMA SIFA F 51

3 EMMANUEL MUTALIMBA MUTEBA M 53

4 KANDA LAGILWA PILIPILI M 52

5 KUFI MWANANGOY MUGIMBI M 56

6 KUNGULANGA BALEKE BARUANI M 55

7 LAZARD KALUBI PIERRE M 54

8 MANGASA WA NYEMBO LERIC F 57

9 MASHANGAO KISIMBA M 55

10 MASHUKU KIBONDO LEDOUX M 54

11 MAWAZO NGONGO BUSOMWE M 54

12 MAYOBO AUGUSTIN MUGAMBWA M 55

13 SHINDANO MWAMBA M 55

INSTITUT MUNONO

Code : 77010 / 201 / 12 / 2

Participants : 21 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 21 Dont : 2 F

1 ATUJUWE WA TAMBWE MARTIDA F 53

2 JEAN CLAUDE MANGONGO RICHARD M 54

3 KAHUMBO WA SIMBA ABARIKIWE M 54

4 KAYUMBA KIBONDO NAMAN M 55

5 LUHEMBWE WA TAMBWE PHILIUS M 50

6 LUMBILA MUTENEBWA GABRIEL M 53

7 LUTUMBI WA NGONGO FRANCOIS M 58

8 MANARA NGOGNO FERDINAND M 53

9 MAZABA WA NYEMBO JEAN CLAUDE M 57

10 MOKET MUGIMBA BERGER M 53

11 MUTEBA BAGENE MAMBO M 57

12 MWANAPUNGWE WA PONYO BARUA M 58

13 MWANATIMPA WA LUHEMBWE ALFR M 56

14 NGOY WA NGOY DAVID M 57

15 POMBO KAYUMBA OLIVE F 59

16 SAFI WA MUKWWANGA YVONNE M 52

17 SIKUJUWA WA SUMBA CECILE M 56

18 TUMBA WA KITENGE JUSTIN M 56

19 TUMBA WA NGOY ABUBA M 60

20 TUMBA WA WA MUKWANGA FLOREN M 55

21 TUNDULA WA KASONGO NDUS M 60

INSTITUT NEMBA

Code : 77010 / 201 / 13 / 2

Participants : 10 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : 1

1 BONDO MWANA ILUNGA EDOUARD M 50

INSTITUT 2 NGASHA

Code : 77010 / 201 / 14 / 1

Participants : 15 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 13 Dont : 3 F

1 ABIONGOKE MUGALU JUSTINE F 50

2 ASTUKE WA MUNANGA JEAN M 51

3 CHEUSI MUBELA ANTOINNETTE F 54

4 ELENA MUSIFU MARTHA F 56

5 JOSEPH LUKAMA FRANCOIS M 53

6 KAHOZI WA KINDA ALAIN M 50

7 KAMWANGA SALUMU GABRIEL M 50

8 KATUNTU VALENTIN HATARI M 53

9 LUFALANGA KITENGE ERNEST M 55

10 LUHEMBWE WA TAMBWE NOWA M 56

11 MANDEFU KAHENGA JOHN M 52

12 MASHAURI KAHENGA ESPERANT M 56

13 SANGO TAMBWE EVARISTE M 52

INSTITUT NGONGO RAMAZANI

Code : 77010 / 201 / 15 / 2

Participants : 31 Dont : 9 F

Réussites : 29 Dont : 9 F

1 ASANI TAMBWE TAMBWE M 50

2 CRISPIN BULUMA DOYEN M 53

3 KADONGO MALIANI MARINE F 56

4 KAMWANGA MOKET MOKET M 56

5 KATOKA FRANCOIS PATRICE M 59

6 KAYUMBA KANTU ALBERT M 59

7 KIJANA ENOKA BABOTI M 57

8 KITENGE BWEHE GODEFROID M 55

9 KUNGWA KAZIMOTO CATHERINE F 58

10 LUFANGA CHOMBA FAUSTIN M 55

11 LUFANKA WA LUAFANK MAGNA M 56

12 MACHOZI KIMINDA YVETTE F 55

13 MUKUTA MWANAKASONGO GLOIRE M 56

14 MULASI MUYA ESTHER F 52

15 MUTEBA MUKALAMUSI LUCIEN M 61

16 MWAMBA TAMBWE EMPERUER M 54

17 MWENZA ATUJUWE SALVATRICE F 57

18 NGAVA SIKUJUWA SIKUJUWA F 58

19 NGOGNO MBENDE MBENDE M 55

20 NKULU MPANGA WELLFRED M 61

21 NYEMBO KITENGE SHUKURU M 62

22 NYOTA ALPHONSINE MARIE F 53

23 PASCAL MASHINI SIMON M 55

24 PAUL BUSANGU POKIS M 53

25 ROSE MUZINGA HONORINE F 50

26 SIMON KAHENGA GENTIL M 56

27 SYLVET MUYUMBA GLOIRE M 57

28 TAMBWE KALUNGA EDELAR M 58

29 TULIZANA SANGO SOLANGE F 55

INSTITUT NONGE

Code : 77010 / 201 / 16 / 1

Participants : 22 Dont : 5 F

Réussites : 15 Dont : 3 F

1 CHUKIYABO WA NYEMBO MUZINGA F 52

2 JEAN KITABA ALBERT M 58

3 KABABA MUCHANGA JOSEPH M 57

4 KANTU MWANAVITA JEAN M 52

5 KAPALAY ANDRE RICHARD M 53

6 KITENGE MWAMBAYO ILDEPHONSE M 52

7 KIYOMBO NYEMBO RAMA M 54

8 MATESO NGAMBA NORBERT M 53

9 MUGIMBA COLLETTE NYOTA F 56

10 MUHAMA BIN MUTEBA DE L'ENFANC M 53

11 MWANAKAHENGA LUGULU ANDRE M 54

12 MWANAKASONGO TAMBULA INNOCE M 50

13 NGOGNO RAMAZANI MERCI M 50

14 NGONGO WA KAYEMBE JEAN M 53

15 NZUGU MANVUA F 52

INSTITUT NYOTA YA ASUBUI

Code : 77010 / 201 / 17 / 2

Participants : 25 Dont : 10 F

Réussites : 22 Dont : 10 F

1 ANJELANI LUZINGA MERE F 57

2 BERNADINE MWANGE DINA F 52

3 DELPHIN KAHENGA AMI M 55

4 DELPHIN MILINDI GLOIRE M 50

5 FEZA TUBAHURUMIYE JACQUELINE F 70

6 FURAISHA NYEMBO GORETH F 64

7 GERCIE LUFANGA NGOY M 57

8 JEROME LUHEMBWE NYEMBO M 50

9 JOSEPHINE KIMANU SOURIANTE F 53

10 KABIKA KAYAMABWA ELISABETH F 61

11 KATUNDA ZAMBIYABO MAPENZI F 54

12 KAYA KAMWANGA JEAN M 60

13 KAYUMBA CHUI LAURENT M 57

14 KILUMBU MICHEL JEAN CLAUDE M 51

15 KIPAIPO MUCHEKA JOHN M 52

16 MAONDE ANJELANI FLEURETTE F 53

17 MASHANGAO LUHEMBWE KAHAMBO M 51

18 MWANGE MUKEMWENDO ERNESTINE F 57

19 NGOY WA NGOY SALOMON M 51

20 PONYO NEPA DEBABA M 54

21 REGINE SANGO SINANDUKU F 53

22 TAMPAKANYA ALBERT ILDEPHONSE M 53

INSTITUT NZOVA

Code : 77010 / 201 / 18 / 1

Participants : 22 Dont : 8 F

Réussites : 20 Dont : 8 F

1 CHUNGU MELI JEANNE F 55

2 FAILA SANGO CLAUTILDE F 52

3 KABAMBI NGOGNO JUSTIN M 56

4 KIBABA BANINI PETRO M 50

5 KIMINDA RAMAZANI SADIKI M 56

6 KUNAISHA SHINDANO LUVUMBI M 58

7 LWAMBA DOMITILA JEANNE F 58

8 MARCELINE FATUMA MAUWA F 53

9 MASIMANGO BOMBENGA CELESTIN M 57

10 MIKA KANDINDI JACQUES M 58

11 MULENDA SIYASEMA RAZARE M 53

12 MULIMBWA MUKOMA MOISE M 53

13 MUSIACHE MASIMANGO JOSEPHINE F 57

14 MWANABILA KITAMBALA MYSTA M 52

15 NGONGO DEMASI JACQUES M 54

16 SANGO MEZA URBAIN M 52

17 SIKUJUWA MWANGE MUKEMWENDO F 56

18 SIYASEMA MUBELA FAILA F 53

19 TUBYANGALIYE YOWARI MARCELIN F 54

20 YAKOBA MABINGO JACQUES M 50

INSTITUT PASTEUR MUGALU

Code : 77010 / 201 / 19 / 6

Participants : 18 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 17 Dont : 3 F

1 DENIS MAYANI NKUYA M 58

2 FEZA ILUNGA BEBE F 50

3 ILUNGA WA LUHEMBWE PRUDENCE M 54

4 KIBERITI MWANUKWA MECHAC M 53

5 LOTINGO NYEMBO LOTUS M 50

6 LOUIS MAZYAMO MOISE M 57

7 LUMBU KASONGO MULEFU M 53

8 MANENOMINGI SINAHALI JEAN M 54

9 MBWESE SIKUJUWA VICTORINE F 57

10 MIHALI KITIMA LUTOS M 52

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 14 / 41

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : TANGANYIKA 2 - Code : 77

MULIMBI 11 TAMBWE GUISLAIN M 52

12 MWANANGOY LUBUNGA EDOUARD M 55

13 NGONGO KITIMA JEAN M 54

14 NKUBA LAGILWA BENOIT M 50

15 SUMBA MUKALAMUSI FIDELE M 50

16 TUFANYAYE MUGENGWA OLIVE F 52

17 TULIZANA CHUNGU ANDRE M 55

INSTITUT DIANGENDA

Code : 77011 / 201 / 01 / 5

Participants : 13 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 12 Dont : 1 F

1 ILUNGA MOMA FANIE F 60

2 KASONGO CONTRÔLE JEAN M 62

3 KASONGO PAUL MISISI M 61

4 KITENGE NGOY ALBERT M 57

5 KITENGE NGOY JOSEPH M 59

6 KYABAMBA KASONGO PASCAL M 61

7 MBUMBA WA MUNGA CONFIANCE M 55

8 MOMA JOSEPH LAYLAY M 63

9 MULIMBI NGOY ANACLET M 53

10 MULIMBI NGOY GASTON M 57

11 MULONGOY KAKUDJI KANDOLO M 55

12 NGOY MUTWALE LUSA M 56

INSTITUT DES CHUTES

Code : 77011 / 201 / 02 / 6

Participants : 12 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 10 Dont : 3 F

1 BULAITCHI NGOY ROGER M 59

2 KAHENGA NGOY DANIEL M 59

3 KAHENGA SERILE ADOULA M 60

4 KITENGE JEAN SYMPHORIEN M 60

5 KITENGE KABULA PELAZI F 57

6 MUKONKOLE KALOMBO MOISE M 59

7 MULIMBI KONGOLO SHABANI M 57

8 MULONGOY KITENGE MICHOUX F 57

9 MULUNDA KABONDO JUSTIN M 61

10 NGOY SOMWE ESTHER F 54

INSTUTUT DE LUBUNDA GWA

Code : 77011 / 201 / 03 / 1

Participants : 17 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 14 Dont : 1 F

1 BILONDA SOMWE DEBABA M 57

2 EBONDO KAYUMBA MARCEL M 60

3 EBONDO KITENGE PATRICE M 66

4 EBONDO MAINDOMBE ALBERT M 67

5 KALOMBO KAHENGA SEBASTIEN M 70

6 KASONGO KIFINDWA ADRONIS M 67

7 KASONGO KONGOLO DIEU DONNE M 73

8 KASONGO MALOBA PATRICE M 57

9 KITENGE TCHOMBA MWAYUMA F 57

10 KITENGE TCHOMBA ROBERT M 56

11 MOMA NGOY ADOLPH M 65

12 MOMA NGOY FLORIBERT M 59

13 NGOY TCHOMBA BERNARD M 59

14 NGOY YANKULU VICTORE M 56

INSTITUT KATEA

Code : 77011 / 201 / 04 / 2

Participants : 50 Dont : 10 F

Réussites : 45 Dont : 9 F

1 ABEDI MENGA TRESOR M 63

2 EBONDO GENTIL STEPHANE M 57

3 ILUNGA KITENGE FRANCOIS M 65

4 ILUNGA NGOY GASTON M 63

5 ILUNGA WA ILUNGA ALPHONSE M 63

6 JOHN KALENGA FILGENCE M 68

7 KABILA LUSHONA JEAN M 65

8 KABILA MARTHE JULIENNE F 59

9 KAHENGA JEANNE BINTI F 59

10 KAHENGA MULIMBI FRANCOISE F 63

11 KAHENGA NGOY DANIEL M 61

12 KANDE KITENGE BRAS M 64

13 KASEA MULONGOY DEVINCE M 67

14 KASONGO KAZINGUVU SIGXO M 60

15 KASONGO KITENGE TUELEWANE M 65

16 KASONGO NGOY FAILA F 56

17 KASONGO NGOY STANIS M 57

18 KASONGO RINGO ADOLPHE M 69

19 KASONGO SIMON AUGUSTIN M 60

20 KASONGO WA KASONGO KALOMBO M 62

21 KAZADI LEON RAPHAEL M 60

22 KITENGE SOMWE GABRIEL M 62

23 KONGOLO KAPELA ROSE F 54

24 LULU KALONDA TRIDON M 68

25 MOMA WA MOMA ROSE F 60

26 MUKONKOLE NGONGO FREDDY M 64

27 MULAWA SONIMINGI PASCAL M 65

28 MULIMBI NGOY CYRILLE M 65

29 MWAMBA KITENGE STAR M 61

30 MWAMBA KONGOLO BEL AMI M 61

31 NDJIBU CECILE MICHELINE M 64

32 NGONGO EBONDO MAWAZO F 64

33 NGONGO KAWAYA JEROME M 65

34 NGONGO MULIMBI STEPHANE M 65

35 NGOY BAHATI PETRO M 62

36 NGOY BARUKU PIERRE M 64

37 NGOY JEAN MAIC M 61

38 NGOY MWAKALONDA PRINCE M 67

39 NGOY NGONGO STEPHANE M 67

40 NGOY TAMBWE SEBASTINE M 61

41 NGOY WA NGOY JEAN M 56

42 SAFI TCHOMBA MERVEILLE F 70

43 TABU MUNGA MADELEINE F 64

44 TAMBWE KAHENGA GERARD M 62

45 TAMBWE MILUMBU LOUIS M 65

INSTITUT KIHUNGU

Code : 77011 / 201 / 05 / 1

Participants : 11 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 11 Dont : 2 F

1 KAHAMBWE NGOY MINOS M 58

2 KAMWANGA MUKONKOLE MARIE F 62

3 KASONGO TAMBWE LOUIS M 63

4 KASONGO ZAINA MPOSHI F 56

5 KITENGE KASONGO PIERREK M 55

6 KITENGE NGOY HENRI M 68

7 MATALA KIBONGE ALEXIS M 68

8 MULIMBI MULONGOY CELESTIN M 55

9 MULIMBI MULONGOY ISAAC M 61

10 MUNTU NGOY ANTOINE M 60

11 NGOY MOMA STANIS M 57

INSTITUT KONDO

Code : 77011 / 201 / 06 / 6

Participants : 14 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 7 Dont : 1 F

1 KASONGO LULU LE BON M 58

2 KASONGO NGOY ANDRE M 61

3 KITENGE MULONGOY LEON M 59

4 LUHEMBWE MOKET DAUDI M 59

5 MULIMBI KITENGE PASCALINE F 57

6 MULIMBI NGOY GUSTAVE M 58

7 NGONGO MULONGOY GASTON M 60

INSTITUT KONGOLO

Code : 77011 / 201 / 07 / 1

Participants : 14 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 8 Dont : 1 F

1 KAMWANGA FUNGWA NAPOLEON M 62

2 KAMWANGA NGOY BEMULONGO M 61

3 KASONGO MBUBA EMMANUEL M 61

4 KASONGO WA KASONGO ANASTANT M 62

5 MULIMBI MBUYU ANDRE M 60

6 NGOY WA NGOY CONSULE F 72

7 NGOY WA NGOY FIDELE M 65

8 SYMPLICE KABILA HONORE M 64

INSTITUT MUKANDJILA

Code : 77011 / 201 / 08 / 1

Participants : 19

Réussites : 8

1 EBONDO MUKONKOLE SYMPHORIEN M 57

2 KABONDO ALEXIS TAMBWE M 67

3 KABYOMBWA SOMWE SIMON M 66

4 KAHONGA MULONGOY M 59

5 KALONDA ALPHONSE FONTCH M 59

6 KASONGO MPILA ATHANASE M 59

7 MOMA GRACE FAUSTIN M 56

8 MOMA LULU JOSEPH M 61

INSTITUT NGONGO ELUMBA

Code : 77011 / 201 / 09 / 1

Participants : 12 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 11 Dont : 3 F

1 BEMBA LAY LAY FEZA F 68

2 BENGA MELANIE MEME F 69

3 KASONGO LOUIS YUSTO M 63

4 KASONGO SOMWE PITIE M 72

5 KASONGO WA KILANGA MARTIN M 63

6 KITENGE MABILO NICOLAS M 61

7 NGOY JEAN THOMAS M 60

8 NGOY NGONGO LEON M 57

9 NGOY SOMWE EMERENCE F 64

10 NGOY TRESOR KATEBE M 64

11 NSEBA LAGILWA DIEUDONNE M 63

INSTITUT LUKINDA

Code : 77011 / 201 / 10 / 1

Participants : 53 Dont : 6 F

Réussites : 42 Dont : 6 F

1 BITUMBE NGOY MUTOMBO M 64

2 EBONDO MUTEBA DIDIME M 74

3 ELEKA WA ILUNGA TRESOR M 68

4 ILUNGA NGOY KONDO DIDIME M 69

5 ILUNGA WA ILUNGA TOBE M 67

6 KAHAMBWE LEONTINE JEANNE F 67

7 KAHENGA MUKONKOLE ALEXIS M 64

8 KALOMBO DANIEL M 64

9 KALOMBO FRANCOIS FILS M 68

10 KALOMBO SOMWE PATIENT M 68

11 KALUNGA KALOMBO GABRIEL M 71

12 KAMBI KABILA HOMER M 64

13 KASONGO ANTOINE M 55

14 KASONGO CELINE BEATRICE M 64

15 KASONGO KAMBO JEAN-MARIE M 65

16 KASONGO KAZADI REMY M 65

17 KASONGO KONDO PATIENT M 74

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 15 / 41

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : TANGANYIKA 2 - Code : 77

KASONGO 18 MULENDA HERITIER M 57

19 KASONGO MULIMBI CHANCELLE F 55

20 KASONGO PANDA ISAAC M 64

21 KASONGO PANDA LOVIS M 57

22 KASONGO SOMWE CELESTIN M 74

23 KASONGO WILVINE VERONIQUE M 62

24 KAZADI LUNKAMBA REGINE F 71

25 KAZADI RODA MARCELINE F 65

26 KILOLO KALOMBO MICK M 57

27 KITENGE LULU JEAN M 59

28 KONGOLO MULENDA HERITIER M 72

29 MAWAZO MULONGOY FURAHA M 70

30 MOMA KAHENGA GERARD M 62

31 MOMA SAFI NELY F 55

32 MULIMBI ILUNGA CLAUDINE F 64

33 MWAMBA SAMWEL ANDRE M 65

34 NGONGO KASULA TSHOMBA M 59

35 NGONGO LOUIS SAMWELI M 69

36 NGOY MPYANA MPOSHI M 71

37 NGOY MULUME ANTOINE M 70

38 NYANGE KOMBELAY DIDI M 55

39 TAMBWE NGOY TAPHAEL M 61

40 TAMBWE WA TAMBWE MAURICE M 73

41 TAMBWE WA TAMBWE YOKO M 67

42 YOANO KALAMBO FRANCOIS M 67

INSTITUT BANAHAMBA

Code : 77012 / 201 / 01 / 1

Participants : 17 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 10 Dont : 1 F

1 KAHENGA WA MBUBA GISELE F 55

2 KALONGE NGOY JACQUES M 57

3 KASONGO JOSEPH VUNDU M 56

4 KAYUMBA WA KAYUMBA ANTOINE M 53

5 KITENGE MARMON NGOY M 56

6 KIYANA WA KIBALE GABRIEL M 53

7 LENGE WA MWAMBA PATRICE M 53

8 MBAYU NGOMBE RIGAINE M 50

9 NAMUMBA KIDJANA DE DIEU M 58

10 NGOY MOISE MBOKAMIBA M 57

INSTITUT BUGANA KILONDA

Code : 77012 / 201 / 02 / 9

Participants : 14 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 12 Dont : 1 F

1 ILUNGA ANTOINE DEO M 53

2 KASONGO LITCHA SUBIRI M 61

3 KASONGO MUKONDOLA FISTON M 53

4 KILONGOZI PASCAL POBA M 54

5 KITUNGWA YATATA CEDRICK M 57

6 MPUKA EUGENIE AZIZA F 56

7 MWIMBA YOADO JEAN M 61

8 NYEMBO MOKET ALAIN M 59

9 SANGWA JEROME JEROME M 54

10 SANGWA KIBAGI CEDRICK M 58

11 TCHOMBA KABONGO PIERRE M 52

12 TUTU DIDIER DEBABA M 56

INSTITUT MIANGO

Code : 77012 / 201 / 03 / 2

Participants : 11 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 9 Dont : 3 F

1 EBONDO MULIMBI CHARLOTTE F 58

2 KAPENGA NKUTUA TABIJA F 56

3 KIBALE SOMWE JESUS M 51

4 LULU WA LULU MODESTE M 57

5 LUVULAWA MUNANGA REMY M 53

6 NAMUMBA ILUNGA PATIENT M 53

7 NGOYI NSOMUE MELANIE F 57

8 NYENGE SOMWE SYMPHORIEN M 55

9 THOMAS MUEPU MALAYA M 57

INSTITUT DE MWEHU

Code : 77012 / 201 / 04 / 2

Participants : 16 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 13 Dont : 2 F

1 BANZA MUNGA KEMBO M 54

2 ILUNGA NSEFULE M 53

3 KALUMBA WAMOMA LAZARD M 53

4 KAMPAYA WAMOMA FRANCOIS M 56

5 KASONGO MULONGOYI PATRONIE F 56

6 KIPIMO RAPHAEL M 57

7 KONGOLO NGOY BENOIT M 53

8 LULU MUKEKANI NATHANAEL M 57

9 MULAMBA NGOYI M 56

10 MULONGOY BYAKUSHALA MICHEL M 54

11 MULONGOY MBUBA COSTANT M 54

12 NKONGOLO MWAMBA ALBERT M 55

13 NKUSU MWEHU ANGEL F 51

INSTITUT NGASHA

Code : 77012 / 201 / 05 / 2

Participants : 11 Dont : 6 F

Réussites : 4 Dont : 2 F

1 KALOMBO MUNGA MARIE F 57

2 LULU MULONGOY ARTHUR M 54

3 MUNGA KALUMBA YVON M 58

4 NYEMBO NATALIE CARINE F 53

INSITUT PEDA KASEYA

Code : 77012 / 201 / 06 / 2

Participants : 16 Dont : 6 F

Réussites : 13 Dont : 5 F

1 BANZA KONGOLO FULGENCE M 59

2 BUKASA KABONGO JUSTIN M 56

3 KATEMWE NDUBANYA AARON M 55

4 KITENGE NUMBI GISELE F 57

5 KONGOLO ZACHARIE JEAN M 59

6 MOMA MBUYU PATIENT M 63

7 MOMA WA MOMA ETINALE F 58

8 MULIMBI MOMA MUKEINA F 57

9 MULONGOY CHOMBA FABIEN M 54

10 MULONGOY YUMA MULIMBI M 70

11 MWANZA MUNGA EDOUARD M 59

12 NGOY WA NGOY MIMI F 56

13 TCHIBANDA MATANDA RUTH F 65

I.T.A NYEMBO

Code : 77012 / 201 / 07 / 1

Participants : 17 Dont : 6 F

Réussites : 15 Dont : 6 F

1 FATUMA KATOKA ISABELLE F 62

2 KAKIDJI RICHARD DELIS M 59

3 KALUME CRISPIN KIPE M 56

4 KASONGO KILUMBU CRISPIN M 52

5 KATOLO GERMAINE F 53

6 KIMBA LULU GISELE F 57

7 KITENGE KIKUTWA DANIEL M 58

8 KONGOLO SIFA MUNGA F 62

9 LULU SHABANTU GERARD M 54

10 MBUYU WA MBUYU MATESO M 53

11 MOMA NYOTA MARIE F 53

12 MOMA WA KALUME STEPHANE M 63

13 MULIMBI KALOMBO TRESOR M 59

14 MUNGA WA NGOY JEROME M 56

15 NAMUMBA AMNAZO ANIFA F 52

INSTITUT LEYA

Code : 77012 / 201 / 08 / 2

Participants : 17 Dont : 7 F

Réussites : 11 Dont : 3 F

1 KANDABANGA WA KIKUDJI JOHN M 51

2 KAYUMBA WA KIKUDJI THOMAS M 54

3 KITENGENGE SAOLME JACQUIS F 53

4 KONGOLO DIFFERENT DJESE M 54

5 MALANDALA MUKWIBA ROGER M 55

6 MWAMBA JULIEN M 57

7 NGOY ALBERTINE GRACE F 55

8 NGOY WA KONGOLO ROSETTE F 55

9 NKULU WA BANZA BENJAMIN M 57

10 NYEMBO KAVAVA ANDRE M 58

11 YUKWE WA KIKUDJI CLEMENT M 56

INSTITUT ABBE SUNGURA

Code : 77013 / 201 / 01 / 2

Participants : 15 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 7 Dont : 2 F

1 KALUNGA MAWAZO DEOGRATIAS M 50

2 KUMBILWA MASHANGAO FISTON M 51

3 KUNGWA WA NYEMBO JOSEPHINE F 52

4 LUHEMBWE POLIDORS MUYUMBA M 51

5 MAMBA WA NYEMBO SALVATRICE F 50

6 MANAM BALEMBEKE M 54

7 MUYUMBA CHRISPIN RAMAZANI M 52

INSTITUT HODARI/MBULULA

Code : 77013 / 201 / 02 / 6

Participants : 66 Dont : 12 F

Réussites : 58 Dont : 10 F

1 BEYA ROGER GASPARD M 59

2 DIEUDONNE MAYANGA TRESOR M 52

3 EDOUAR SADAYO GEROME M 53

4 FATUMA WA NYEMBO TANTINE F 50

5 JOSEPH MWANAVITA MOISE M 53

6 KAHITE WA SENENA PIERRE M 55

7 KAHOZI WA NYEMBO DANIEL M 62

8 KIASU KAZINGUVU CEDRICK M 58

9 KICHELE PUNGU SAMSON M 51

10 KIGWEZYA MUYUMBA OSCAR M 57

11 KILONDA MALEKANI GILBERT M 50

12 KILONDA MUTEMBEZI JUDAS M 52

13 KITUNGWA TOKEA JOHN M 53

14 LAINI WA MBAYO JOELLE F 56

15 LUGONDE WA NYEMBO CHUNGU M 57

16 LUMBU KALAMBA PRINCE M 54

17 LUMBU MUTEMBEZI FISTON M 57

18 LUMBU SANGWA TRESOR M 50

19 LUVUNGU MARIETTE AIMERITE F 54

20 LWAMBA BARUTI JEAN M 54

21 LWAMBA MATULIZO MOISE M 56

22 LWAMBA MBAYO DEOGRATIAS M 55

23 MAGANGA FAILA IMMACULEE F 55

24 MAYOMBO NYEMBO SAMUEL M 51

25 MIHALI MANDELA DIDACE M 56

26 MUGALU WA NYEMBO SEVERIN M 52

27 MUGO NZAINA JOLIE F 51

28 MUHIYA MASIMANGO M 56

29 MUTEBA WA KIBONGE INNONECNTE F 53

30 MUTEMBEZI KIHOYA MECHACK M 52

31 MWAMBA MAGOBO CHRISTINE F 54

32 MWANDWE MILUMBU JEAN M 50

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 16 / 41

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : TANGANYIKA 2 - Code : 77

MWANGE 33 KAYEMBE EDOSIE F 51

34 MWEHU IBRRAHIM PREMICE M 55

35 MWEHU MUHIYA JEAN M 59

36 MWENGE KACHELEWE M 53

37 MWENZA MAZUYA FLORA F 58

38 NGOY LWENGE ABDON M 55

39 NGOY MUBANGA SERAPHIN M 54

40 NYEMBO LUFUNTA JOHN M 53

41 NYEMBO ROBERT NELSON M 54

42 NYEMBO SEHENGE RIGUEN M 53

43 NYEMBO SINONGA BERNARD M 57

44 POMBO FEZA MADARD M 53

45 PUNGU FATAKI MEDARD M 52

46 PUNGU LWAMBA PAUL M 50

47 PUNGU MUTEBA LUKONZOLA M 52

48 PUNGU MUTINDI LUKONZOLA M 54

49 PUNGU MWEMEDI JUNIOR M 51

50 PUNGU NYEMBO MINANGA M 54

51 SAMUEL MUGANZA MUKALAMUSI M 53

52 SANGWA JUSTIN M 53

53 SANGWA KIBIYUE SAMSON M 55

54 SANGWA LUHAZI DANIEL M 53

55 SANGWA MAJARIBU M 56

56 SANGWA OSENI MICHEL M 53

57 TAMBWE WA MUTEBA THEDDY M 56

58 VUMILIA WA MUGANZA SALOME F 56

INSTITUT ILUNGA

Code : 77013 / 201 / 03 / 2

Participants : 20 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 11 Dont : 1 F

1 GERARD MUSHABONGO LUMANDE M 58

2 KALULUNZYA YOSIA JOSQUIN M 56

3 KALUMBI MUGALU WINSTON M 50

4 KALUNGA SANTE MEMBE M 54

5 LUKAMBA KIBAKUMA JEAN M 50

6 LUKATULA MUHIYA LUC M 56

7 MATEKA KALULA ROGATIEN M 54

8 MUYUMBA KABALI EUSTACHE M 54

9 NGOY LUMBWE LEONARD M 53

10 NGOY SINAMENGI VALENTIN M 53

11 POMBO SANGWA MARIE F 53

INSTITUT FESTUS

Code : 77013 / 201 / 04 / 9

Participants : 10 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 9 Dont : 3 F

1 KALUNGA CELESTIN KATO M 50

2 KANGELA MUNYATWA GEOGES M 55

3 KISIKI WA SANGWA JEROME M 53

4 KITUNGWA GILBERT SANGWA M 55

5 LUMANDE WA NGOY MIYEBE M 53

6 MAZUYA APENDEKI NYABO F 53

7 MUZIMBA MAKALMUSI BELSON M 54

8 NZUGU WA NYEMBO GISELE F 50

9 TCHUNGU THERESE SARAH F 53

INSTITUT KAHENGE

Code : 77013 / 201 / 05 / 6

Participants : 10 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 2

1 LUMBU AMISI JACQUE M 52

2 SANGWA BARUANI THOMAS M 52

INSTITUT KAYANZA

Code : 77013 / 201 / 06 / 1

Participants : 31 Dont : 6 F

Réussites : 4

1 KAHOZI KAGOMA DIEUDONNE M 51

2 MUYUMBA MUTEMBEZI DAVID M 51

3 NYEMBO MAFUTA ERNESTE M 50

4 NYEMBO YA SANGWA CEDRICK M 53

INSTITUT KIMUNI

Code : 77013 / 201 / 07 / 9

Participants : 14

Réussites : 3

1 NYEMBO KAZIMOTO GODEFROID M 50

2 NYEMBO PLACIDE DAMAS M 53

3 NYEMBO WA MUGANZA PIERRE M 51

INSTITUT KUNDU

Code : 77013 / 201 / 08 / 2

Participants : 13 Dont : 6 F

Réussites : 5 Dont : 1 F

1 KIHUNA MWAYUMA CHANTAL F 55

2 KUFI KINGOMBE JEAN CLAUDE M 53

3 MUYUMBA KATUMBWE CRISO M 51

4 NYEMBO YANANGA SAMUEL M 50

5 TABU MUYUMBA DELPHIN M 50

INSTITUT MBULULA

Code : 77013 / 201 / 09 / 2

Participants : 34 Dont : 18 F

Réussites : 32 Dont : 16 F

1 ABOMBO MWANAVITA RABBIN M 63

2 APENDEKE LUZINGA MARIE F 66

3 BISONGA ASINA ASTRIDE F 54

4 CHUNGU MUTEBA PATRICE M 56

5 FATUMA TUBAACHE BERNADETTE F 52

6 FEZA MUTEBA GRACE F 50

7 ILUNGA KATUMPA ELISABETH F 53

8 KAHONGO KIBILI PATIEN M 55

9 KAVULA TAMBWE PROTAIS M 61

10 KITEBA CHUNGU HILAIRE M 55

11 KITUNGWA KAHOZI JEAN-PIERRE M 53

12 KOYA MAWAZO GASTON M 51

13 KUFI NDUBULA CRISPIN M 57

14 LUZINGA FAILA DEMETRIE F 53

15 MAMBA MWAYUMA MARIE F 54

16 MAYUNDO KAZIMOTO PRUDENT M 53

17 MUGALU CHEUSI MARCELINE F 53

18 MUGALU KAYENZE LUCIEN M 52

19 MUYUMBA MALEKANI JACKON M 60

20 MUYUMBA POMBO CHRISTINE F 53

21 MWAKA WA MBAYO PRISCA F 51

22 MWANGE BIMULOKO ANASTASIE F 58

23 MWANGE MUKEMWENDO JUSTINE F 53

24 NYEMBO BIKWANGA ERASME M 52

25 NYEMBO MUYUMBA FABRIS M 61

26 NYEMBO WA NYEMBO FLORIS M 55

27 NZUGU BARUANI SERAPHINE F 56

28 POMBO SANGWA MARTH F 52

29 SAIDI KALUMBI CATHERINE F 58

30 SANGWA MALUNGA FRANCOISE F 53

31 SANGWA MASHINI ELISHA M 55

32 SANGWA MWEMEDI FELICIEN M 55

INSTITUT MUUNGANO

Code : 77013 / 201 / 10 / 1

Participants : 76 Dont : 17 F

Réussites : 54 Dont : 11 F

1 BEYA LWANGO BENDERA M 50

2 BUNDI NZAINA BIZA F 50

3 DANIEL WA MUTEBA NABI M 50

4 FAILA BONVE BERNADETTE F 50

5 FEZA WA MATUMBA PASCALINE F 53

6 JEAN LUC KABWE M 51

7 KABEMBA NZYOLA JEAN PIERRE M 50

8 KABEZYA ABAMUSIFU NADINE F 50

9 KAHAMBO JOSEPH SEBATIEN M 53

10 KAHINDA NYENGWA AUGUSTIN M 51

11 KAHOZI SUMAILI DARIUS M 51

12 KAHOZIWA MATATU PAUL M 60

13 KASONGO ABAZALAKE STEPHANIE F 50

14 KATAKI GERMAIN GERMAIN M 51

15 KATUMBWE SHINDANO MATTHIEU M 53

16 KIBONGE SHANILE PATRICK M 52

17 KIMWANGA KABOMBA ALBERT M 53

18 KINEME TARATIBU CRISPIN M 57

19 KISIKI WA YONA JEROME M 53

20 KITUNGWA ANDRE WA NYEMBO M 51

21 KITUNGWA MATULOZO CHUNGU M 53

22 KIYANA NZYOLWA WA PUNGU M 50

23 KUNGWA WA NYEMBO DORCAS F 50

24 LULWA BEYA BARTHAZAR M 53

25 LUMBU KILONDA LAURENT M 50

26 MATAFALI MUNYUNGWA JEAN-LOIUS M 50

27 MATTIEU MATHIAS KASIBU M 50

28 MAUWA LUVUNGU NICOL F 53

29 MBAYO MOKET NDUME M 54

30 MBEYA MASAHANI KITOKO M 51

31 MUGANZA MUTEBA JOHN M 56

32 MUHANGWE VINCENT JUNIOR M 52

33 MULASI NZUGU ESTHER F 52

34 MUTAKWA MUYUMBA ERICK M 50

35 MUTALI LUBOVYA LAURENT M 51

36 MUTAMI ONGEZA WA MUSGO M 51

37 MUYMBA SULUBIKA MUYUMBA M 50

38 MUYUMBA KITENGE BLAISE M 53

39 MUYUMBA NDULA GODEFROID M 59

40 MWAYUMA MALUMBI ROSETTE F 52

41 MWEHU KAVUMBULA BARUANI M 55

42 MWEHU STEPHANO ETIENNE M 51

43 NYEMBO KINEME URBAIN M 53

44 NYEMBO KITUMAINI FAUSTIN M 51

45 NYEMBO LUBAMBA NYEMBO M 51

46 NYEMBO LUMANDE ARUNI M 52

47 NYEMBO MBALUKU DIDAS M 50

48 NYEMBO MUTELEZI BENOIT M 53

49 NYEMBO ROBERT NELSON M 53

50 NYOTA ESPERANCE KIPWALI F 50

51 NYOTA WA SANGWA ESPERENCE F 53

52 SANGWA BARAKA JEAN M 52

53 TCHITE KASENDWE NDANDU M 53

54 YONA MUGALU NABI M 50

INSTITUT MWALU

Code : 77013 / 201 / 11 / 2

Participants : 14 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : 1 Dont : 1 F

1 ODA MUTEBA FRANCINE F 51

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 17 / 41

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : TANGANYIKA 2 - Code : 77

INSTITUT MWEHU

Code : 77013 / 201 / 12 / 1

Participants : 10 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : 1

MBAYO 1 KALAMBA SYLVANO M 50

INSTITUT NURU

Code : 77013 / 201 / 13 / 9

Participants : 22 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 13 Dont : 2 F

1 BUTONDO KASONGO BUTONDO M 55

2 KAHENGA LUMBU SANGWA M 57

3 KITUNGWA NGOY LUGIMBA M 51

4 KUNGWA KIBAMBA JOSEPH M 53

5 LUBAMBA CHRISTOPH JEAN M 50

6 MAZUYA SIKUJUWA EUGENIE F 58

7 MUTEBA MECHOHAYA GRACE M 50

8 MUYUMBA WA LUMBU KALUMBA M 53

9 MWEHU MUNYUNGWA SADAM M 55

10 NONGA MUKAINA DEMAMAN F 50

11 NYEMBO MWANYA CHIRAC M 50

12 PUNGU MULENDA LA DOUX M 50

13 SANGWA BALIMWACHA HENOC M 52

INSTITUT KILENGE

Code : 77014 / 201 / 01 / 2

Participants : 22 Dont : 6 F

Réussites : 21 Dont : 6 F

1 CHEUSI TUBIANGALIE BERNADETTE F 62

2 CHUNGU FAUSTIN JAMES M 54

3 ERNEST MUKALAMUSI MOISE M 64

4 KILONDA FAUSTIN M 55

5 KIMBA KALUNGA EVARISTE M 60

6 LEYA BIMULOKO MARTHE F 65

7 LUMBU SEMBENE JOSUE M 69

8 LUZINGA MUKAINA FLORENTINE F 65

9 LWAMBA MOKET JEAN M 63

10 MAWAZO KITENGE GABRIEL M 63

11 MIBANGA KIBIRITI MOISE M 62

12 MUTUMBE SINAHALI NATHALIE F 66

13 MWAMBA KALUNGA AUGUSTIN M 64

14 MWAMBA SYMPHORIEN GRACE M 58

15 MWANGE VERONIQUE JEANNE F 66

16 NGONGO KAULWA DIEUDONNE M 64

17 NYANGE KOMBAYULU BONNE M 64

18 NYEMBO BARTHELEMY GRACE M 64

19 NYEMBO MWANAVITA FISTON M 59

20 NYOTA KUNGWA IRENE F 72

21 SUNGU KAVUYA JEAN-BAPTISTE M 69

INSTITUT MAHUNDU

Code : 77014 / 201 / 02 / 1

Participants : 11 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 7 Dont : 3 F

1 BAHATI JOSEPHINE YALLANDE F 60

2 BONVE ELISABETH APENDAKE F 55

3 LWAMBA MAMBUNGI SEBASTIEN M 59

4 MBAYO MATAFALI ADALBERT M 62

5 MUYUMBA NGOY MOHAMED M 58

6 NGONGO KALENGA ALBERT M 66

7 SANGWA KAHOZI GUSTAVE F 56

INSTITUT MAKUTANO

Code : 77014 / 201 / 03 / 2

Participants : 89 Dont : 15 F

Réussites : 84 Dont : 14 F

1 BEYA HATARI DANGER M 60

2 BEYA MANGILI DANIEL M 64

3 BIZULI MWANGE ALPHONSINE F 53

4 FATUMA LUZINGA KISIMBA F 62

5 FEZA KANYUMBU BERNADINE F 57

6 FRANCOIS MALAMBO NYEMBO M 64

7 GERARD JONGWE JEAN M 63

8 JOSEPH MUSINDE SANGWA M 59

9 KAGUNGE GERARD MAKELELE M 57

10 KAHENGA BERNARDINE CECILE F 63

11 KAHINDI MWANGE CORNELIE F 62

12 KAHOZI KOFILAMBILI ELIE M 63

13 KATUTA MWANNGE NATHALIE F 63

14 KATWAMBA DEMATON JACQUES M 61

15 KAYA MULONGO JEAN-JACQUES M 60

16 KIBINGA MUTEBA JEAN M 56

17 KISIMBA AKILIMALI RAYMOND M 60

18 KISIMBA MWANGE ASTRID F 59

19 KISIMBA MWAYUMA GODELIVE F 64

20 LOUIS MAKANGULA JEAN-PAUL M 63

21 LUBUNDI MUNGA PAUL M 63

22 LUKAMBA MASHANGAO CELESTIN M 62

23 LUMBU KITUNGWA BERTRAND M 54

24 LUMBU MALILO SIMON M 59

25 LUMBU NGOY HUBERT M 57

26 LWAMBA KAHENGE AUGUSTIN M 69

27 LWAMBA KENGELE BENOIT M 68

28 LWAMBA MANDOMBELA KIBOKO M 60

29 LWAMBA WA LWAMBA MATTHIEU M 62

30 MAHUNGU SHINDANO PAUL M 57

31 MAMBO KAYEMBE JACQUES M 66

32 MAMBUNGI EMMANUEL ALBERT M 62

33 MASHINI WA MAYUNDO JEAN M 63

34 MASUDI MUGALU JEAN M 64

35 MBAYO LUZINGA JULES M 61

36 MBAYO MUMBA JEAN M 60

37 MBAYO NGOY MAURICE M 61

38 MODESTINE MWANGE ANASTASIE F 61

39 MOTA MWANALUMA JEAN-PIERRE M 60

40 MOTO KALUNGA JOHN M 63

41 MUGALU WA NYEMBO VELU M 61

42 MUGANZA BIRIKI JUNIOR M 61

43 MUGANZA COMMISSAIRE KADJO M 62

44 MUGANZA LWAMBA JUSTIN M 65

45 MUGANZA MULUNGU EMMANUEL M 67

46 MUGANZA MWEHU SILAONE M 63

47 MUGANZA WA MBWIMBWI EMMANU M 63

48 MUHIYA MBEKO M 64

49 MUHOYA AUGUSTIN M 61

50 MUNYAMPARA SIMWEZA JOSEPH M 61

51 MUSAFIRI KUFURU FISTON M 61

52 MUSINDE LUMBU THEODORE M 57

53 MUSUYU MALEKANI SHUKURU M 59

54 MWANGE NYOTA CHARLOTTE F 59

55 MWANGE RACHEL AIMEE F 58

56 MWEMEDI KAHUMBULU PAPY M 61

57 NDAMBWE MULENDA JULES M 66

58 NEPA BISONGA LAMBERT M 61

59 NEVILLE MANJANJA LWAMBA M 61

60 NGOY MUKALAMUSI RENE M 66

61 NGOY MUSAFIRI DAVID M 59

62 NGUMBA SIMUKO PATRICK M 67

63 NONDA MILUMBU GUELORD M 60

64 NYEMBO KILUWE FAUSTIN M 58

65 NYEMBO LWAMBA ATHANSE M 59

66 NYEMBO MUGALU PATRICK M 58

67 NYEMBO MUYUMBA PIERRE M 62

68 NYEMBO WA NYEMBO ANDRE M 59

69 NYEMBO YA LUMBU NOEL M 69

70 NYOTA MWANGE REBECCA F 61

71 POMBO MALUNGA JULITA F 61

72 ROMAIN MUSANGU JEAN M 58

73 SANGANYA MBALUKU JEAN M 59

74 SANGWA ALOISE M 61

75 SANGWA KALUME CLOVIS M 57

76 SANGWA PENDEZA SCOLASTIQUE F 55

77 SANGWA SIMPLICE MARCELIN M 61

78 SIKUMBI MAKELELE MAROUZEAU M 60

79 SIMUNDA POSTA PASCAL M 61

80 SUMBA KALENGA NESTOR M 60

81 SUMBA MATENDE ESPERANT M 61

82 ZACHARIE KITAMBALA TRIMBALE M 64

83 ZINDA BARUANI WILLIAM M 59

84 ZINDA MAZOMENA PROSPER M 63

INSTITUT SOMPO

Code : 77014 / 201 / 04 / 1

Participants : 11

Réussites : 10

1 KAHENGA BWANA MULOKO VICTOR M 56

2 KAHOYO BULIMWENGU BERNARD M 55

3 KALUNGA NDEBA JEAN M 55

4 KASEMBA JEROME SAGALI M 61

5 KATOMBE BULIMWENGU GODEFROID M 54

6 MBAYO NYANGULA DIEUDONNE M 60

7 MUSINDE DEPADOUE ANTOINE M 65

8 MUTEBA KAPONDA BENJAMIN M 65

9 TITO KILONDA MUYUMBA M 60

10 YUMBA SIMEGA LEANDRE M 62

INSTITUT SUGO DE SAYI

Code : 77014 / 201 / 05 / 1

Participants : 16 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 16 Dont : 1 F

1 CLESTIN MUYABA ZOE M 61

2 KABWENDE MASTAKI GERARD M 59

3 KAHOZI NYEMBO DEOGRATIAS M 56

4 KALUNGA LUTETE JEAN M 56

5 KALUNGA TUPAROHO PIERRE M 62

6 KAMANDA TCHOMA FERDINAND M 59

7 MUHAMA MUSINDE AUGUSTIN M 59

8 MUKISI MUTO WA MUKULU M 59

9 MUMBU SUNGURA ESPERANT M 61

10 MUSINDE KALUME NOEL M 62

11 MUTONDO SHINDANO JULES M 60

12 MWANA KASONGO KAGOGWA BASSU M 58

13 MWIMBA MWALU PROSPER M 66

14 PYANA NGOY NORBERT M 60

15 SANGWA STANIS GABRIEL M 59

16 THERESE MWANGE MARIE F 63

INSTITUT WETU BUYA

Code : 77014 / 201 / 06 / 6

Participants : 17 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 15 Dont : 3 F

1 FATUMA SANGANYA DORCAS F 59

2 KAHENGA MUSINDE EPHRAIM M 58

3 KAHOZI ABAISHE BIENVENU M 53

4 KAHOZI RAMAZANI JUNIOR M 55

5 LUMBU BITOTWA LADISLAS M 56

6 LUMBU MASUDI GODEFROID M 57

7 MAMBA SAFI MARINA F 59

8 MARIE JEANNE DORCAS F 57

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 18 / 41

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : TANGANYIKA 2 - Code : 77

9 MBALI LUMBU GUSTAVE M 60

10 MUGANZA BERNARD BONIFACE M 57

11 MUGANZA CHANGASA MARTIN M 56

12 MULANGI PETRO SHUKURU M 58

13 MUYUMBA MARTIN KABUNDI M 63

14 SANGWA MBWIMBWI MAKANGULA M 59

15 SUMBA ANGALA GERARD M 50

INSTITUT 4 BANZE BWANA KASONGO

Code : 77015 / 201 / 01 / 6

Participants : 34 Dont : 7 F

Réussites : 16 Dont : 1 F

1 AMISI KALUNGA ELIAS M 50

2 ILUNGA LUBUNGA GREFFON M 51

3 ILUNGA MAKIKI JEAN FARY M 54

4 KABULO WA MUKALA ERASME M 50

5 KAMWANYA WILLY PIERRE M 51

6 KIBAWA BIBI MULOKO F 50

7 KILUBA WA NKULU BLAISE M 52

8 KYUNGU WA NGOY SAMUEL M 52

9 NGOY LUSA WA ZAMBE M 50

10 NGOY WA ILUNGA FRULGENCE M 52

11 NGOY WA MALOBA JERRY M 50

12 NGOY WA NGOY EZECHIEL M 50

13 NKUMWIMBA WA BANZA GILBERT M 51

14 NOMBA WA MONGA ERICK M 53

15 NYOTA WA ILUNGA ALAIN M 53

16 SEYA KYUNGU JOSEPH M 50

INSTITUT BABWAKA

Code : 77015 / 201 / 02 / 6

Participants : 15 Dont : 3 F

Réussite : Zéro

INSTITUT BUNYINGE

Code : 77015 / 201 / 03 / 6

Participants : 43 Dont : 12 F

Réussites : 4 Dont : 1 F

1 KITOMA WA KANKE PATIENT M 50

2 NGOY MWIKA MICHEL M 53

3 NGOY WA MUKALAY ANGEL F 50

4 NGOY WALLANGE M 51

INSTITUT KABANGA

Code : 77015 / 201 / 04 / 6

Participants : 38 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 5

1 BANZE MUNENE CRISPN M 53

2 MBUYU MALAMBA JOSEPH M 52

3 MUKALAY VICTOR M 51

4 MWAMBA CHARLES M 59

5 NGWELE NKULU PASCAL M 53

INSTITUT KALENGA LUBWEKA

Code : 77015 / 201 / 05 / 1

Participants : 11 Dont : 3 F

Réussite : Zéro

INSTITUT KAMALOLO

Code : 77015 / 201 / 06 / 2

Participants : 21 Dont : 6 F

Réussites : 16 Dont : 5 F

1 BEMBELE WA MWAMBA M 53

2 ILUNGA MPUNZI JACQUES M 54

3 KAKUDJI NSIMBA M 52

4 KAMONA PASCAL M 54

5 KISIMBA MUKUHA M 54

6 KYUNGU SAUVEUR M 56

7 MANGASA WA MWAMBA F 54

8 MUKALAY KISIMBA MARIE F 55

9 MUKALAY LEONIE F 52

10 MUKUNGUBILA KABILA MARCEL M 58

11 MUNENA WA MUTINGWA M 53

12 MUPENDA KAKONKOBWE M 50

13 MUSA KIBAWA M 53

14 MUZINGA BANDA M 52

15 MWILAMBWE BERNADETTE F 53

16 YUMBA MARIE SOLANGE F 53

INSTITUT KAMANGA

Code : 77015 / 201 / 07 / 6

Participants : 10

Réussites : 2

1 ILUNGA KAMINA CHRISTIEN M 53

2 KAKUDJI NGOY MICHEL M 50

INSTITUT KILALO

Code : 77015 / 201 / 08 / 6

Participants : 29 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 21

1 KABEZYA SYLVAIN M 52

2 KAKUDJI NGOY JONH A M 53

3 KAKUDJI NGOY JONH B M 54

4 KALEMBWE MBUYU JEAN M 50

5 KALUNDU JEAN CLAUDE M 54

6 KASONGO NGOY M 50

7 KILUNGU FERDINAND M 50

8 KISIMBA WA BUNIKO MICHEL M 55

9 KYUNGU MATESO FAUSTIN M 58

10 KYUNGU WA KABILA HONORE M 56

11 LONGWANI KALOKA M 50

12 LUSAMBOU KAMENSI BIENVENU M 53

13 MBUYU MBALUKO M 55

14 MUKALAY MBUYU M 53

15 MWAMBA JEAN M 51

16 MWILAMBWE MOKETN JEAN M 57

17 MWILAMBWE NGOY BERNARD M 52

18 NSENGA NKULU CLEMENT M 50

19 SAKWA KIBAWA JEAN M 50

20 TCHANGA MWELA PASCAL M 54

21 YUMBA KILOLO M 52

INSTITUT 1 KILUBA

Code : 77015 / 201 / 09 / 1

Participants : 13 Dont : 2 F

Réussite : Zéro

INSTITUT KIKUBI

Code : 77015 / 201 / 10 / 6

Participants : 12

Réussites : 2

1 KYUNGU MWINYA YOANO M 51

2 MUKUNGIBILA WA KAKUDJI M 50

INSTITUT LWANGWE

Code : 77015 / 201 / 11 / 6

Participants : 21

Réussites : 4

1 BANZE JEAN BRUNO M 52

2 KABWE KABILA URCIL M 51

3 KAKUDJI WA MWAMBA GUILAIN M 53

4 NGOY KULANGILWA MERIMEE M 53

INSTITUT MAMAN KASONGO

Code : 77015 / 201 / 12 / 6

Participants : 19 Dont : 5 F

Réussite : Zéro

INSTITUT MILANGWE

Code : 77015 / 201 / 13 / 6

Participants : 20 Dont : 7 F

Réussites : 3

1 NGOY MBEDI CHRISTOPHE M 50

2 NGOY MIKOMBE CHARLES M 54

3 NKULU WA KYUNGU PELE M 56

INSTITUT MPYANA MWANGA

Code : 77015 / 201 / 14 / 6

Participants : 43 Dont : 10 F

Réussites : 2

1 KYAKALONGA WA UMBA HERITIER M 51

2 NGOY WA NGOY JOSEPH M 52

INSTITUT MUTWE WA DJIFINKO

Code : 77015 / 201 / 15 / 6

Participants : 11 Dont : 3 F

Réussite : Zéro

AUTODIDACTES

Code : 77015 / 201 / 16 / 0

Participants : 5 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 2

1 KIBAWA MPYANA MWANGA M 54

2 MULONGO WA YUMBA GASPARD M 66

INSTITUT KAKUDJI WANO

Code : 77016 / 201 / 01 / 1

Participants : 12 Dont : 3 F

Réussite : Zéro

INSTITUT MUNANA

Code : 77016 / 201 / 02 / 6

Participants : 18 Dont : 6 F

Réussite : 1

1 MUKALAY WA ILUNGA PIERRE M 50

INSTITUT MUKUDJI

Code : 77016 / 201 / 03 / 6

Participants : 12 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : Zéro

INSTITUT MUSOY

Code : 77016 / 201 / 04 / 6

Participants : 18 Dont : 5 F

Réussites : 2

1 BWEMBA KAMPANI SIMON M 51

2 NGOY JEAN VICTOR M 60

INSTITUT MWENGE

Code : 77016 / 201 / 05 / 6

Participants : 44 Dont : 9 F

Réussites : 4

1 BANZA MUKALAY ADRIEN M 57

2 NGOY LULENDA GRACE M 54

3 NGOY SERGE KIYANA M 55

4 NGOY WA KABISHI VICTOIRE M 52

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 19 / 41

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : TANGANYIKA 2 - Code : 77

INSTITUT NDAY

Code : 77016 / 201 / 06 / 6

Participants : 11 Dont : 4 F

Réussite : 1 Dont : 1 F

1 YUMBA KAZADI F 50

INSTITUT NKULU FRANCISCA

Code : 77016 / 201 / 07 / 1

Participants : 42 Dont : 16 F

Réussites : 22 Dont : 9 F

1 BONDO VANOT M 52

2 ILUNGA WA ILUNGA CHARLES M 50

3 KABANGE MUYOMBI F 50

4 KABILA SUMAILI M 53

5 KALUNGA YAYA PAULIN M 51

6 KIBANZA FREDDY M 54

7 KIBAWA MARTIN M 52

8 KIBWE MELANIE F 55

9 KILUBA FELIX M 57

10 KISIMBA KAMANYA ISIDORE M 50

11 MBUYU MOISE M 53

12 MBUYU MUKALAY MARIE F 50

13 MBUYU SOLANGE F 50

14 MBUYU VERONIQUE F 52

15 MFYAMA MUZINGA CARINE F 50

16 MUZINGA MUKOBE PATRICE M 50

17 MUZINGA NTUKANYI M 55

18 NGHANDWE KITANDA F 50

19 NGOY MUTELE CELESTIN M 53

20 NKULU PATRICK M 53

21 NKULU WA NKULU HENRIETTE F 52

22 UMBA WA BANZA ELIZA F 50

INSTITUT NKULU MUPENDA

Code : 77016 / 201 / 08 / 1

Participants : 20 Dont : 5 F

Réussites : 12 Dont : 2 F

1 BANZA MUTCHANGA M 52

2 BANZE KASANGALA M 55

3 KABANGE MANDE LYLY F 50

4 KABILA GULIN JEAN-PETIT M 53

5 KIBAWA MUTOLE JOSEPH M 61

6 KIBOMBO KAMONA M 54

7 KITAMBA AMISI M 53

8 MANDE SELEMANI M 52

9 MBUYU YUMBA JEAN M 50

10 MUKALAY MANGASA F 54

11 MWILAMBWE KAZANZA M 51

12 NKULU LWESO M 50

INSTITUT NSILWILO

Code : 77016 / 201 / 09 / 1

Participants : 39 Dont : 11 F

Réussites : 33 Dont : 8 F

1 BANZA MIZIBU FLORIBERT M 54

2 BANZA MPOYO HENRIETTE F 53

3 ILUNGA FISTON M 62

4 ILUNGA MUSEYA HENRIETTE F 56

5 ILUNGA TRESOR M 50

6 KABAMBA MUSANTO M 50

7 KABOYI HILAIRE M 53

8 KABULO CELESTIN M 50

9 KAMONA SAFI F 53

10 KANYANGALA GRACE M 53

11 KASONGO ILUNGA CEDRIC M 65

12 KATOKENE JEAN PRUDENCE M 58

13 KIBAWA DADY DIEU-DONNE M 57

14 KIBWANA MALIKI PATRICK M 62

15 KILOLO NGOY FENELON M 66

16 KILUBA KABEZYA BERNARD M 58

17 KISIMBA DIEU-DONNE M 53

18 KISIMBA KITUMAINI FELIX M 65

19 KYUNGU MWEHU CECILE F 53

20 KYUNGU WA KASONGO M 53

21 KYUNGU WA MBUYU VERONIQUE F 53

22 MBUYU KABWANA NORBERT M 55

23 MUBWALI WA BANZA GRACE M 57

24 MUDJINDJI JUSTIN M 52

25 MUKADI BEATRICE F 56

26 MUZINGA LUBENGA JEANNIE F 53

27 MWAMBA LONGO HERITIER M 54

28 MWIKEU TSHINYEKA DAVID M 53

29 NGOY JULES M 54

30 NGOY KABONGO ROSETTE F 50

31 NGOY KANDO M 53

32 NKWEMBE KABANGE M 62

33 NSENGA SEYA RAPHAEL M 53

INSTITUT SAYA

Code : 77016 / 201 / 10 / 2

Participants : 13

Réussites : 2

1 KABILA LAURENT M 53

2 MWILAMBWE DELIMBI DONATIEN M 51

INSTITUT SELEMBA

Code : 77016 / 201 / 11 / 1

Participants : 56 Dont : 12 F

Réussites : 11

1 BANZA KALENGA CELESTIN M 55

2 ILUNGA BANZA M 52

3 KIBAWA KASAKO PATRICE M 52

4 KIBWE MBOKANI M 53

5 KYUNGU BWANGA ADRIEN M 53

6 LUBWEY MALONGYA M 50

7 MBUYU ILDEPHONSE M 54

8 MBUYU KANGU M 50

9 MBUYU VENANCE M 54

10 MWAMBA MUTONTE JOSEPH M 50

11 MWAMBA WA YABANA LUCIEN M 50

INSTITUT TUKANKAMENEI

Code : 77016 / 201 / 12 / 1

Participants : 64 Dont : 13 F

Réussites : 53 Dont : 10 F

1 BANZA BISSAINTE DAUDET M 70

2 BANZA ILUNGA DANIEL M 62

3 BANZA NICOLE MODESTINE F 51

4 ILUNGA DAVID TCHIMBU M 59

5 ILUNGA GUY KITENGE M 59

6 ILUNGA MIREILLE MUKALAY F 55

7 ILUNGA MUBIMBI KETOS M 58

8 ILUNGA MWANANGWA JULIE F 59

9 ILUNGA WA BANZE ARSENE M 50

10 KABANGE KIKUZWE GRACE M 58

11 KABANGE MUHEMBA FLORENTIN M 70

12 KABANGE WA KYUNGU MICHEL M 69

13 KABWENDE KABAMBA WILFRID M 63

14 KAKUDJI FAUSTIN FAGZOS M 53

15 KALALA BUKASA JOIE M 53

16 KALUMBA MUKEKWA MARCEL M 61

17 KAPULA LWIMBA GUSLAIN M 69

18 KASONGO MICHEL JUNIOR M 53

19 KASONGO NKULU GRACE M 73

20 KISINDA KABWE MICHEL M 50

21 KWANGA WA BANZE VINCENT M 60

22 KYABUNTU NTUMBO GLOIRE F 58

23 KYUNGU WA BANZA GUYLAIN M 60

24 KYUNGU WA NGOY IRENE F 54

25 KYUNGU YAMBA YAMBA SIMPLICE M 59

26 KYUNGU ZAINA GASTONIE F 53

27 LUGANGI SADIKI PASCAL M 59

28 MALWA WA MBAYO LEOPOL M 55

29 MASANGU ILUNGA MBUYA M 56

30 MBUTA MAYAMBI FLACKY M 59

31 MBUYU KATWE SOMA TRESOR M 54

32 MBUYU WA KABANGE JOSEPH M 60

33 MONGA JACQUES LE BON M 55

34 MUKALAY KIMPULUMBA GILBERT M 59

35 MUKALAY WA KWALUKUNDE SEBAS M 53

36 MUZINGA KILAURI PIERRE M 53

37 MWILAMBWE HENRY ALEXANDRE M 54

38 MWILAMBWE MASAKA RODE F 56

39 MWILAMBWE MWEPU MAURICE M 57

40 NGOY MANENGELA MANU M 55

41 NGOY MULUME RUFIN M 63

42 NGOY MWILAMBWE FIFI F 50

43 NGOY MWILAMBWE SAFI F 56

44 NGOY MWILAMBWE TRESOR M 68

45 NGOY WA BONDO TRISTAN M 55

46 NGOY WA KYUNGU DIEU-MERCI M 61

47 NKULU ISDONNIE ILUNGA F 55

48 NKULU MUYUMBA PATRICK M 57

49 NKULU NSIMBA CEDRIC M 61

50 NORBERT KILUMBA KILUBA M 55