Bonjour, nous sommes le 19/07/2024 et il est 09 h 59.

Option : LATIN-PHILOSOPHIE - Code : 101 Province : TANGANYIKA 1 - Code : 73

INSTITUT DU LAC

Code : 73002 / 101 / 01 / 1

Participants : 61 Dont : 22 F

Réussites : 46 Dont : 16 F

1 AWEZAY ZABIBU ESTHER F 52

2 BAHATI KABWE SEPHORA F 54

3 BAKATANI BEBANA BERNADETTE F 57

4 BAMBI KABENGELE LAURAINE F 51

5 BERNARD MUKANDAMA DUNIA M 53

6 BILEOMBELE PENDELILO JOSUE M 59

7 CHAKUBUTA KALENGA ANTOINE M 61

8 CHARLOTTE SWEDI FURAHA F 55

9 DEMBA DEMBA GLORY M 59

10 FISTON MATIMBU VENANCE M 51

11 ILUNGA MUBEDI NADINE F 50

12 JEAN CLAUDE SHOKET KINGOMA M 56

13 KABANGO NGONGO JOSEPH M 52

14 KAHENGA MUTOKE JACQUELINE F 51

15 KALUNGA SAMBYA MARCEL M 53

16 KASASE MAKUSUDI CELESTIN M 57

17 KASENGO NSENGA FREDERIC M 61

18 KINEGONDE MUBILILWA MICHELINE F 51

19 KOMBE WA KOMBE JEROME M 52

20 MASUDI MAGEZI DISMAS M 52

21 MONICA JEANNETTE MAKUTUBU F 53

22 MUKUPA SENDWE JULES M 53

23 MULANGA YANGA VICTOIRE F 50

24 MUSUNGWA MWONEWA EMMANUEL M 54

25 MUTEBA BALANGA DIEUDONNE M 57

26 MUTEBA WA MUTEBA REAGAN M 53

27 MUYUMBA NKULU OSCAR M 51

28 MWAMBA NGEMBWA SAMUEL M 53

29 NENE RIZIKI BAHATI F 50

30 NGIEFU MUTWALE JEAN WILLY M 52

31 NGONGO BUSHIRI MICHEL M 62

32 NGOY MALOBA EUNICE F 53

33 NGOY MOMA MARCEL M 52

34 NGOY MUKALAY VEVE M 53

35 NYEMBO WA NYEMBO MARCEL M 50

36 OMARI SANTU EUSTACHE M 58

37 PENSULO KIBALE FRANCK M 55

38 RADJABU MWANA NGOY BIENVENU M 55

39 ROGER MATALATALA FERUZI M 52

40 SAFI BIN MUTADI MIRIAM F 55

41 SELEMANI NASIBU VINCENT M 55

42 SIBAHIBU KALAMA JEANNE F 50

43 SIMUKE KIBIYA IRENE F 52

44 TOMBE KINGOLE JOSEPH M 50

45 YANDA MEPA FILIUS M 53

46 ZONGWE KIPAMPE F 53

AUTODIDACTES

Code : 73002 / 101 / 02 / 0

Participant : 1

Réussite : Zéro

INSTITUT KASEKE

Code : 73003 / 101 / 01 / 2

Participants : 2

Réussites : 2

1 MOMA MAYALALE M 50

2 NGOY WA TWITE M 53

INSTITUT KAOZE

Code : 73004 / 101 / 01 / 2

Participants : 24 Dont : 6 F

Réussites : 22 Dont : 6 F

1 ILUNGA MWILAMBWE JONATHAN M 61

2 KABATUSWILA MANIKA PIERRE M 51

3 KAKERA KAPIMBILI ISAAC M 58

4 KALOMBO NGHANZA BERNARD M 57

5 KALUNGA KIPWAKA CHRISTIAN MAR M 66

6 KALUNGA MUSEZYA DOROTHEE F 52

7 KANAILA MUKENDI EMMANUEL M 60

8 KASAMA KALIMBA JEAN-PIERRE M 57

9 KEBA MWANA KEBA CLEMENT M 64

10 KIMANDA KASONSO MARC M 53

11 KIMPINDE KISIMBA NORBERT M 50

12 KISIMBA MUSANGE OSCAR M 50

13 KIZABI MUKANGWA ERIC M 59

14 KYALI NKOMBA MARCELLINE F 62

15 MANDA KISI ROBERT M 53

16 MITWELE KABAZO DENISE F 53

17 MUKALA KASOKOTA JOSEPH M 61

18 MUSA ABIBU RAMAZANI M 75

19 MUTUNGU KASUMPA ODETTE F 58

20 TANGA KIZYALA ODILE F 57

21 TUNDWA YAJUA CHRISTINE F 53

22 ZAWADI AMANI CADEAU M 60

INSTITUT AMANI

Code : 73005 / 101 / 01 / 6

Participants : 8 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 8 Dont : 1 F

1 BILUNGI RUTH MAUWA F 54

2 BUZYANDA WERTHER M 53

3 KAYA MAKUWA NOE M 53

4 KYUNGU MUNENA M 53

5 LUMBU SADIKI ALEXIS M 60

6 MWAMBA MUFAUME ALEXIS M 55

7 NYEMBO MAKUWA JEAN-PIERRE M 56

8 YUNGWE JEAN PASCAL M 56

INSTITUT USHINDI

Code : 73005 / 101 / 02 / 9

Participants : 6

Réussites : 3

1 LWAMBA MALOMALO DEOGRATIAS M 53

2 NGOY KANGAUSHI ANGELO M 52

3 OLOMI OKONDJI KONJO DAVID M 53

INSTITUT KANKOMBA

Code : 73006 / 101 / 01 / 6

Participants : 42 Dont : 12 F

Réussites : 33 Dont : 9 F

1 ALIMASI MIGABO RAPHAEL F 53

2 BARUANI KAGOMA DAVID M 55

3 BARUZE RUKUMANYA MARC M 53

4 BILONGO DJUMA BENJAMEN M 58

5 BWAMI MUNYANGI EDITHE F 57

6 FATAKI KASONGO CHANCE M 63

7 FURAH BUZILU EVLINE F 52

8 KABONGO TCHIMINYI JEAN-JACQUES M 62

9 KABWIKA MIKOMBE GERVAIS F 52

10 KAKUDJI AMISI GRACE M 53

11 KALONDA KATAMBWA GRACE F 53

12 KALUMBI MWAMBA PIERRE M 50

13 KATAKI KAFINDO ANDRE M 51

14 KAZADI KILUNDO LAURENT M 57

15 KISANGANI BIN MWAMBA CHARLES M 60

16 KYAMBO KABWE JUDITH F 56

17 LIKOMBA SITA NAOMIE F 56

18 LUBENGA KALWILA SAMUEL M 50

19 MALIYABWANA BONNET ARTHUR M 55

20 MAMBOLEO ASSANI MOISE M 50

21 MANKU KALIMBA EDOUARD M 53

22 MAUWA WILONDJA LEOCADIE F 53

23 MIKOMBE KILUME ALPHONE M 52

24 MISAO MUZIMBA DANIEL M 53

25 MULOLWA PANDA DANIEL M 53

26 MUYOMBO BANZA GABRIEL M 53

27 NGOY LENGE ROSE F 50

28 SANGO MULANGE JEAN DENIS M 53

29 SELEMANI WA NSENGA DAVID M 60

30 TAMBWE MUYAMBA EVARISTE M 53

31 TAMBWE SALUMU JOSEPH M 51

32 USENI NGOKA EMANUEL M 53

33 WETCHI OKITO ETIENNE M 51

INSTITUT 2 LYAMPENDA

Code : 73008 / 101 / 01 / 2

Participants : 15 Dont : 7 F

Réussites : 15 Dont : 7 F

1 AMZATI RADJABU HADJI M 53

2 KALUNGA TWANGI MERVEILLE F 56

3 KATELE WA KATELE DIEUDONNEE M 56

4 KILIMA MUKALA GERMAINE F 57

5 KITAMBA LUCIEN AUGUSTIN M 65

6 KYABA WA KYABA VINCENT M 56

7 KYUNGU MUKALAY GILBERT M 57

8 LUKENA WA LUKENA SEVERIN M 52

9 MAPENZI SONKI DELPHIN M 59

10 MWANGE KASINGE CHARLOTTE F 53

11 NGOY MUSA ANGELE F 58

12 NKUSU ABEKI ANAIS F 53

13 PANDWE KIWELE ROGER M 57

14 SAIDI KYANZA CHARLOTTE F 51

15 SIFA KISIMBA MARIE F 55

INSTITUT MWANGAZA

Code : 73015 / 101 / 01 / 2

Participants : 22 Dont : 9 F

Réussites : 22 Dont : 9 F

1 ANDRE ISSAMBALA ADRIGUE M 64

2 AUGISTIN KITENGE DONATIEN M 61

3 AWA MAHAMUDU ZAINA F 60

4 BANZE KABANGE BANIEL F 53

5 DJUMAINI BIN DJUMA PASCAL M 55

6 HERADI AMISI GRACE M 59

7 KABUGA KALUNGA MICHEL M 59

8 KILIMBA MUNGOMBA TRESOR M 60

9 MASUDI ALI DAVID M 58

10 MAUA ECA ROSE F 60

11 MULOKO KALENGA MICHEL M 59

12 MUNYERENKANA CHRISTINE NDUSH F 56

13 MUSEKA MASELE BERNADETTE F 52

14 MWANDO KASANGA CECILE F 65

15 MWANGULWA LUBULU LAURENT M 60

16 MWASH MBUMB CHADRACK M 60

17 NKULIMBA KALOBA LOUANGE F 59

18 NTOMPA WA KALONDA ALBERTINE F 64

19 SAKINA SALEH FRANCOISE F 63

20 SENGA LEZA STEPHANIE M 58

21 SINDAKILA LANGAKOLO PATRICK M 66

22 VALENTIN KAJATA RIGOBERT M 59

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 1 / 40

Option : LATIN-PHILOSOPHIE - Code : 101 Province : TANGANYIKA 1 - Code : 73

C.S. LA VICTOIRE DU BON BERGER

Code : 73018 / 101 / 01 / 7

Participants : 2

Réussite : Zéro

http://www.E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 eduquepsp.education Page 2 / 40

Option : MATHEMATIQUE-PHYSIQUE - Code : 102 Province : TANGANYIKA 1 - Code : 73

INSTITUT MSAADA

Code : 73001 / 102 / 01 / 6

Participants : 3

Réussites : 2

1 AMISI MAKINKO LOICK M 56

2 KANDANGANAYI MUTOMBO CELESTI M 52

INSTITUT KIFUNGO

Code : 73002 / 102 / 01 / 2

Participants : 4 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 3 Dont : 1 F

1 JULES MAKAMA KIBWE M 73

2 KONGOLO ILUNGA REGINE F 55

3 LOICK NDOIDE MAWA M 69

AUTODIDACTES

Code : 73002 / 102 / 02 / 0

Participants : 2

Réussite : Zéro

INSTITUT KAHOZE

Code : 73004 / 102 / 01 / 2

Participants : 11 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 5

1 KAPUNGWE SAKALA JEAN-PAUL M 53

2 KASAWA KIMPINDE JEAN-MARIE M 53

3 KASONGO MUSAMPWA DEOGRATIAS M 62

4 KAYABALA NDUBA INNOCENT M 57

5 LUNDA KABWIMBE EMMANUEL M 62

AUTODIDACTES

Code : 73004 / 102 / 02 / 0

Participants : 2

Réussite : Zéro

INSTITUT MAHITO

Code : 73006 / 102 / 01 / 1

Participant : 1 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : Zéro

INSTITUT INTERLACS

Code : 73009 / 102 / 01 / 7

Participants : 17 Dont : 7 F

Réussites : 17 Dont : 7 F

1 AMISI KAHITE GILBERT M 61

2 AMISI LUMANDE JEAN M 62

3 BIGOBO MWEHU HUGUES M 58

4 BUYAMBA KIWELE F 63

5 ILAYA KALUNGA F 61

6 KAKASHI SELEMANI F 64

7 KAKUDJI MUTONTA F 58

8 KANDOLO MASUKU M 63

9 KAPELA KABEMBA M 68

10 KYENDE SUMAILI M 72

11 MARIAMU SHAMANYE F 64

12 MARKO VAMANU M 77

13 MULONGO NDALA M 70

14 MWEHU KABUYU JUVENAL M 63

15 NAOMI MALASI KABANGE F 66

16 NDUSHA ESPOIR GERODE M 56

17 THERESE NYABANU ISHARA F 67

INSTITUT KABANDA

Code : 73011 / 102 / 01 / 2

Participants : 7 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 3 Dont : 2 F

1 KYONGO NKUNGWE BARTHELEMY M 52

2 MUSAMPWA KIWELE JUDITH F 54

3 MUSANGE KATANGA NOELLA F 51

INSTITUT NEEMA

Code : 73011 / 102 / 02 / 2

Participants : 6 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 6 Dont : 2 F

1 KALIMBA MPONDA ISMAEL M 67

2 KALOMBE WA KALOMBE ARSENE M 63

3 KALONGE MPONDA LAURETTE F 61

4 KATABE KIPUTA HUBERT M 57

5 KYABU MPEMBA MARIANNE F 59

6 MUSELA KATOMANGA FAUSTIN M 60

INSTITUT SCIENTIFIQUE LUBUYE

Code : 73016 / 102 / 01 / 2

Participants : 7 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 5 Dont : 1 F

1 AWAZI MASUDI M 77

2 DANIEL MUSIMBWA M 62

3 FAILA NYANGE ELIZABETH F 55

4 KAMEKO KALONDA M 52

5 MWEHU MASHINI LAURENT M 50

AUTODIDACTES

Code : 73016 / 102 / 02 / 0

Participant : 1

Réussite : 1

1 NYEMBO MUVULI AUGUSTIN M 51

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 3 / 40

Option : CHIMIE-BIOLOGIE - Code : 103 Province : TANGANYIKA 1 - Code : 73

INSTITUT KATARINA BENI

Code : 73001 / 103 / 01 / 2

Participants : 33 Dont : 8 F

Réussites : 33 Dont : 8 F

1 ABEY BAMBEY GINETTE M 58

2 AMISI JEAN-CLAUDE JEAN-CLAUDE M 56

3 ASUMANI SELEMANI ADJI M 61

4 BARUANI MASUDI GLOIRE M 56

5 DIPA ILUNGA DORCAS F 55

6 IRENGE BAVURE EMMANUEL M 53

7 KABWE KILOLO JEAN M 62

8 KAKUDJI MALUNGA MARC M 57

9 KAMOTELA ASSANI DAMIEN M 72

10 KITENGE NGOY JONATHAN M 66

11 KOMBO WA KOMBO EMMANUEL M 63

12 LEYA WA MOMA GILBERT M 57

13 LEYA WA NKULU GILBERT M 62

14 LUIHENGA MUNDEKE IDRIS M 58

15 LUKAVU MUKINDA LUC M 57

16 MAKILA MUSALA JOSUE M 70

17 MALOKO MAYANGA TANYA F 65

18 MASUDI NAMULISA CHRISTIAN M 73

19 MATISHO YUAKALI PASCALINE F 58

20 MICHEL KIZABI MICHEL M 66

21 MUMBA KISIMBA JEANINE F 59

22 MWANGO KILASA RAPHAEL M 62

23 MWANZA KABWE PHEDORAT F 67

24 NADINE ZOLA OLGA F 60

25 NESSY MAKUSU MBYOLA NESTOR M 64

26 NORBERT KIMPINDE PAUL M 54

27 NYEMBO WA NYEMBO HONORE M 58

28 OLZENE BINTI USENI NEEMA F 56

29 RAMAZANI KAWAYA BIENVENUE M 64

30 SANGO KAHITE FRANCOIS M 54

31 SANGWA DONE JOSEPH M 53

32 TCHOMBA MULONGEKI JEANNOT M 59

33 VANESSA DJUMA ZAWADI F 60

INSTITUT MUSAADA

Code : 73001 / 103 / 02 / 6

Participants : 20 Dont : 6 F

Réussites : 3

1 KALEMBWE KAFWANKA ELISEE M 56

2 KATEMO TATA BARUTI NOEL M 53

3 MBUYU MWANA-BUTE BERNARD M 52

INSTITUT NEEMA

Code : 73001 / 103 / 03 / 6

Participants : 35 Dont : 13 F

Réussites : 29 Dont : 9 F

1 AMISI BAHATI CATHERINE F 53

2 APENDEKI KABIKA OLGA F 51

3 BAUDOUIN BIN AMISI M 55

4 BLANDINE YUMBA ESTHER F 54

5 BORA KIKA ANNIE F 52

6 DAUDI MADABAGIZI BILLY M 51

7 DJOMO UPUNDU ABEL M 57

8 FAZILI ASANI JUSTIN M 55

9 GENEVEVA AWANGU JENNY F 50

10 GERMAIN SENGYA KATANDA M 63

11 KABINDA KABWE FLORIBERT M 54

12 KABWE KIMANGA SOPHIE F 51

13 KAFWA KABEKE MALICK M 57

14 KALUNGA MWEHU ISRAEL M 53

15 KIMPINDE MULUMBO RIGAIN M 54

16 LUMUMBA NASIBU PATRICE M 60

17 LUTAMBWE TCHONDO HUGUES M 59

18 MALONGE KIDAMAZI PIERRE M 61

19 MBUYU DJESSE OLGA F 60

20 MUFITE MABELA LANDRY M 62

21 MULENGO KABUYU EMMANUEL M 53

22 MUNGA ANASTASI KATOLO F 53

23 MWESA KASANGU SEBASTIEN M 57

24 OKAKO OKAMBA MARIE F 51

25 OSCAR KALONJI NTUMBA M 56

26 SELO TAMBWE EMMANUEL M 56

27 SHABANI KINGOMBE MICHEL M 55

28 TENDAY PANUPAKOL TEDDY M 52

29 YABESI TUTU DIDYME M 54

C.S. MAMAN ONDJA

Code : 73001 / 103 / 04 / 7

Participant : 1

Réussite : Zéro

AUTODIDACTES

Code : 73001 / 103 / 05 / 0

Participant : 1

Réussite : Zéro

C.S. LES AIGLONS

Code : 73002 / 103 / 01 / 7

Participants : 11 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 6

1 FRANCOIS KAHOZI SALUMU M 52

2 ILUNGA KAZADI JEAN-CLAUDE M 50

3 KAKUDJI EDOUARD MWAMBA M 52

4 KASONGO BANZA DISMAS M 52

5 MABUKA WA LEZA CHRISTOPHER M 50

6 RAMAZANI YUMA JEANCIS M 51

C.S.LE BON BERGER/DAV

Code : 73002 / 103 / 02 / 7

Participants : 25 Dont : 6 F

Réussites : 21 Dont : 4 F

1 ABONGO RAMAZANI GENTIL M 50

2 ANDY KISAMBO ANDRE M 58

3 BINJA TCHIZA ESTHER F 52

4 FAZILI RAMAZANI M 66

5 FUNDI KAYEMBE M 55

6 HERI MONI MUTAMBALA M 54

7 KILIMBA RAMAZANI BEDJO M 53

8 KIMBONDO NGASILI FAUSTIN M 57

9 KWISEKA BILAMUKA M 55

10 LOUIS KAKUDJI M 53

11 LUSHIKU JORDAN M 51

12 MAZOMBE MBOLITINI RUTH F 50

13 MWAKA FRANCIS LEON M 50

14 MWEBE KIKONGO GRACE M 50

15 NDAMWENGE PAUL JORDAN M 54

16 OMARI USENI BAOMBWA M 53

17 OMOY DJAMBA VERONIQUE F 53

18 RAMAZANI FUNDI M 50

19 SAMY KITENGE M 50

20 SOMPO MOMAT BRUNO M 50

21 YOHARI SELUA MUNENE F 53

INSTITUT KIFUNGO

Code : 73002 / 103 / 03 / 2

Participants : 39 Dont : 17 F

Réussites : 39 Dont : 17 F

1 ALBERT KABASELE M 50

2 ANDEMA KALUMUNA RODA F 58

3 BANZA MUKALAY BETHY F 53

4 BUSHIRI ZAKWANI JOHN M 70

5 DAVID SWEDI OLIVIA M 79

6 HERADI STANYSLAS DAVID M 72

7 ILUNGA BULUNGO MIKOMBE M 76

8 KABALA MPUTU BEATRICE F 61

9 KABWIKA ILUNGA AUGUSTIN M 63

10 KAMBWI MWAMBA PRUDENT M 70

11 KASONGO NGOY CARINE F 50

12 KAYEMBE DJUMA ALEXIS M 59

13 KISIMBA NGOY CLARISSE F 51

14 KIZA MUGAZYA GEORGETTE F 53

15 KONGOLO KIBOKO BAUDOUIN M 56

16 LALIA AGATHE DIVINE F 64

17 LEONIE WA MBAYO F 60

18 LWABANYA LUMONA FRANCOIS M 63

19 MARIE SHABANI CHANCELLE F 56

20 MASUDI SAKINA GEORGETTE F 65

21 MAWANGA MULENDA FERDINAND M 65

22 MIMINA EBANZA BRIGITTE F 58

23 MUGO KAHOZI BEATRICE F 59

24 MUKANDWA NGOY JEAN M 60

25 MUNYENGO KAPIZO CHRISTIAN M 70

26 MUSEHU MWEMBO MIZEI M 59

27 MUYUMBA BIN SETI ROBERT M 55

28 MWAKA BENJAMIN KAMANGU M 64

29 MWINYI MWEMEDI LEOPOLD M 67

30 NARCISSE KAMANGO MODESTE M 57

31 NEEMA KANGA JODELLE F 50

32 NGOY BADEUX MADELEINE F 52

33 NYEMBO BARUANI AMISI M 65

34 PATRICK KAYEMBE LONGELU M 59

35 RIZIKI ZAINA VERONIQUE F 61

36 TUTA BANZA ETIENNE M 63

37 VUMILIA MAPENZI GENEROSE F 57

38 YUMA BIENVENU RAMAZANI M 65

39 ZANIA ILUNGA SHOUDEL F 66

C.S. LA BENEDICTION

Code : 73003 / 103 / 01 / 7

Participants : 25 Dont : 6 F

Réussites : 19 Dont : 3 F

1 ALINGUZO DJUMA M 53

2 AMSINI AMURI JEPH M 62

3 BAHAYA BIRINGANINE BAYOS M 62

4 BANZE KASANGALA JEAN-CLAUDE M 53

5 BARUANI MUSATO JOSEPH M 52

6 BIJOUX MWADJUMA ADOMI M 53

7 DEMUNGA KITCHASA DIEUDONNE M 53

8 DJAFARI AMADI HERITIER M 58

9 FEZA ANASTASIE ANNIE F 50

10 ISHARA KANEMBWE EXAUCE M 53

11 KIZA KAVYONGO CUEVA M 54

12 LAHEMA OLONDO MOISE M 58

13 MALISAWA ASSANI ALBERT M 53

14 MANDA SALUMU LOUISE F 50

15 MICHEL PANZA YUMBE M 54

16 MUNDULA MUSIFU BLANDINE F 53

17 NGULUNGU MBUYI DIEUDONNE M 59

18 NYEMBO OSEKA PIERRE M 55

19 TCHUMA NGWASI GENTIL M 50

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 4 / 40

Option : CHIMIE-BIOLOGIE - Code : 103 Province : TANGANYIKA 1 - Code : 73

INSTITUT KASEKE

Code : 73003 / 103 / 02 / 2

Participants : 10 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 4 Dont : 1 F

1 BAHATI MUSHAMUKA ESTHER F 52

2 LMWAMBA DENIS M 52

3 LWALABA WA LWALABA JONAS M 53

4 ZUMU FARIALA M 50

C.S. LUKASU

Code : 73003 / 103 / 03 / 7

Participants : 3

Réussites : 2

1 KABENZE KASAMWA M 55

2 NKULU MUKALAY M 52

INSTITUT MULYA

Code : 73003 / 103 / 04 / 1

Participants : 9 Dont : 4 F

Réussite : Zéro

C.S. LA VERITE

Code : 73003 / 103 / 05 / 7

Participants : 6 Dont : 2 F

Réussite : 1

1 KAITE MUYUMBA AUGUSTIN M 52

INSTIITUT YUSUFU

Code : 73003 / 103 / 06 / 4

Participants : 4 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 4 Dont : 2 F

1 ADOLPHINE BINTI MUSOSHI F 52

2 JANVIER ELIA ALEXIS M 50

3 REHANI MAHANGO KABOBO M 54

4 SERAPHINE PAUL MWADJUMA F 50

AUTODIDACTES

Code : 73003 / 103 / 07 / 0

Participant : 1

Réussite : Zéro

INSTITUT KABUKA

Code : 73004 / 103 / 01 / 6

Participants : 8 Dont : 6 F

Réussites : 6 Dont : 5 F

1 BUYAMBA KALOPA GENEVIEVE F 52

2 FEZA NGOWANI SALVATRICE F 51

3 KASANSI KALOMBE PHILOMENE F 51

4 MELI ZONGWE JUSTIN M 67

5 NEEMA KALUNGA GRÂCE F 58

6 TUNDWA MUKOMA PETRONILLE F 50

INSTITUT 2 KATARINA BENI

Code : 73004 / 103 / 02 / 2

Participants : 17 Dont : 6 F

Réussites : 17 Dont : 6 F

1 BONDO SAMBA JOEL M 50

2 BULANDA KAZADI BEATRICE F 50

3 BUYAMBA ZONGWE THERESE F 59

4 KAMWANYA NDAYA BANZA F 55

5 KAPINDO MWANODO PAUL M 59

6 KAWELE WA KAWELE DEOGRATIAS M 55

7 KAYEMBE ANASI JEAN M 57

8 KIBUNDILA ARUNA SADI M 53

9 KILINDA NDAILE JACQUES M 54

10 KISIMBA KIKANGE PIERRE M 57

11 KYANDA KABULO ESPRENCE F 54

12 LUSINGA WA LUSINGA WILLER M 56

13 MABUNGO KALUMBA LYSE F 50

14 MOWA KAPULA LOUISE F 56

15 MWANGE KYAKOMA LEONARD M 56

16 YUMBA KAZUMBA JONATHAN M 55

17 ZAWADI MITETE DONATIEN M 53

AUTODIDACTES

Code : 73004 / 103 / 03 / 0

Participant : 1

Réussite : Zéro

INSTITUT KANKOMBA

Code : 73006 / 103 / 01 / 6

Participants : 75 Dont : 39 F

Réussites : 49 Dont : 25 F

1 ABEDI MASIDA ESPERENCE F 50

2 ADIDJA MUSEMAKWELI JEANNETTE F 57

3 AMIDA KAHONGO ELISABETH F 55

4 AMURI BEYA RAYMOND M 58

5 BAHATI BULAYA SARAH F 50

6 BUYA SANGWA FRANCINE F 51

7 ELIZA MITIMA ELISABETHE F 53

8 FINYANZI BULUNGA FIDEL M 52

9 FURAH KIBAILA ARMEL F 52

10 IDI RAMAZANI JEAN M 52

11 KABASO NGANGOLE LAZARINE F 51

12 KABILA MWAMBA FRANCOIS M 50

13 KAHITE AMNAZO JOLIE F 50

14 KALONDA MWEMA REBECCA F 53

15 KASAWA MWENDA FLORENCE F 50

16 KASONGO KABANGE JOEL F 54

17 KASONGO MULALAMPUNDU JOSEPH M 52

18 KAYAME SUMAILI ESPOIR M 53

19 KILIZA RUGOGO CHRISTINE F 50

20 KIMANU KAINGA MARIE F 53

21 KINYANTA KABASHI LYSETTE F 58

22 KISIMBA KABALA BONNIFACE M 54

23 KYONDWA FATAKI LEOCADIE F 55

24 LUNGUZO SALEH ALBERT M 58

25 MANGAZA SENDWE ALPHONSINE F 50

26 MOKET BILIKA MERVEILLE M 54

27 MUKALAY KAKUDJI FELICIEN M 53

28 MUKALAY KASONGO ADALBERT M 50

29 MUKALAY NSENGA PATRICK M 50

30 MUTEBA SANGWA GEORGES M 53

31 MUTO KASHINDI JEAN M 51

32 MUTUMBI SANGO MICHEL M 60

33 MWAMBA SADIKI JOSEPH M 50

34 MWANDO WA KISIMBA GREGOIRE M 56

35 MWENDE KIKASA CHARLES M 54

36 MWIKA MUZINGA AIMERANCE F 50

37 MWININDU MWANASIMBU HONOCK M 60

38 NDOLA KAYA DU CIEL M 53

39 NONGA MBAYO FIFI F 50

40 NYEMBO MASTAKI FABIEN M 52

41 OLEKO MUSELEMU ADOLPHE M 52

42 PEMBA YAMULAMBA BERNADETTE F 51

43 PEPE KASELU PERPETUE F 52

44 RUTIMBA KINGUNYA FELIX M 61

45 SANGO FATUMA LAURENE F 52

46 TAMBWE KASONGO TITE M 51

47 ZAMUDA MUTAKA MIGNONNE F 50

48 ZAWADI KAPOSHO LUMIERE F 51

49 ZINDUNA KAKESE REGINE F 50

INSTITUT MAHITO

Code : 73006 / 103 / 02 / 1

Participants : 18 Dont : 10 F

Réussites : 11 Dont : 4 F

1 ALINE ISELA MARCELINE F 55

2 ASHA BUSHIRI AZIZA F 53

3 IGUMBA MUSABILA DAMIEN M 59

4 KALENGE MAGHANGA M 57

5 KALILWA HERITIER M 50

6 KAYA NYEMBO NEHEMA M 53

7 KETA MWENZ AIMERANCE F 52

8 KIBAMBA MAKIWA F 51

9 LUKUKA MPONSHI THEOPHILE M 51

10 PAUL KISIMBA VRLAIN M 59

11 SANGWA LEON VICTOIRE M 53

C.S. MUUNGANO

Code : 73006 / 103 / 03 / 7

Participants : 5 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 3 Dont : 2 F

1 ASANI TCHUMA GASTON M 52

2 LWAMBA SAFI F 50

3 TCHOMA AGNES F 53

C.S. IMANI

Code : 73007 / 103 / 01 / 7

Participants : 2 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : Zéro

INSTITUT 2 KABWE

Code : 73007 / 103 / 02 / 6

Participants : 6 Dont : 3 F

Réussite : Zéro

C.S. MAMAN OMBA

Code : 73007 / 103 / 03 / 7

Participants : 22 Dont : 6 F

Réussites : 18 Dont : 3 F

1 AMISI LUBOSHA CLAUDE M 55

2 ARIJA SAFI F 50

3 ASSANI SADIKI M 50

4 BENEDICTE KALONJI F 51

5 ESPOIR MBOTE M 60

6 KALINDE NGOY M 51

7 KASHINDI MAVRENGO M 60

8 KASONGO DIEUDONNE M 50

9 KASONGO ERIC FREDERICK M 51

10 MARTIN SUMAILI M 50

11 MBAYO KASONGO M 52

12 MUCHANGA TWITE M 51

13 NKULU KAPONDO M 54

14 PUNGU NYEMBO DIEU MERCI M 50

15 SIFA AMISI BEATRICE F 50

16 SOTMAN RUHIZA M 50

17 SWEDI RASHIDI M 51

18 TAWEMBI MICHEL M 52

INSTITUT 2 LYAMPENDA

Code : 73008 / 103 / 01 / 2

Participants : 7 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 6 Dont : 2 F

1 AKONGA HAIZURU LANDRY M 53

2 KALUNGA WA KALUNGA LUCIEN M 53

3 KULONDWA KASHENDEKO ELIE M 54

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 5 / 40

Option : CHIMIE-BIOLOGIE - Code : 103 Province : TANGANYIKA 1 - Code : 73

KYONDWA 4 KANANDA ODILE F 53

5 NEEMA BIRINDWA NATHALIE F 53

6 RADJABU ABYUDI RODJI M 54

INSTITUT MULOBOZI

Code : 73008 / 103 / 02 / 6

Participants : 15 Dont : 5 F

Réussites : 10 Dont : 3 F

1 ARUNA ISIAKA MORIS M 51

2 FATUMA KALAMBA JEANNETTE F 56

3 KADI LUMBWE CRISTOPHE M 53

4 KIPALA NGOY EDOUARD M 53

5 KISIKA MUTAMBALA CHARLES M 53

6 LUANGO SALUMU F 51

7 MANDA MULAYA ERIC M 50

8 MUGOLI KAKOMA SYLVIE F 50

9 MUPISI KAZEMBE FIDEL M 53

10 NGONGO KAHOYA PIERRE M 55

INSTITUT USALAMA

Code : 73009 / 103 / 01 / 7

Participants : 7 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : 1

1 RUNANIKA ELISHA MELVIN M 50

C.S. LE BERGER MULINGO

Code : 73010 / 103 / 01 / 7

Participants : 6 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : Zéro

INSTITUT KILIMA

Code : 73010 / 103 / 02 / 6

Participants : 4 Dont : 3 F

Réussite : Zéro

C.S. LA PROMESSE DE DIEU

Code : 73010 / 103 / 03 / 7

Participants : 12 Dont : 4 F

Réussite : 1 Dont : 1 F

1 HONORINE BITATI MARTHE F 50

INSTITUT KASEBA

Code : 73011 / 103 / 01 / 1

Participants : 4

Réussites : 4

1 KABESHA KASAMA JOHN M 56

2 KAPESA KATUKA JEAN-CLAUDE M 55

3 KAPIZO KITOPI DEO M 55

4 MUKALA KITENTE DANIEL M 51

C.S. MGR. ANDRE KASEBA

Code : 73012 / 103 / 01 / 7

Participants : 42 Dont : 20 F

Réussites : 39 Dont : 19 F

1 AKASA TUSANGA CHRINOVIC F 56

2 AYAYABO TAMBWE ROSE F 53

3 CLAUDE LOBILO KASONGO M 57

4 DUMBU ONYA JUSTINE F 63

5 EKOKO OSANGO ESPERANCE F 55

6 FATUMA TAMBWE MARGUERITTE F 59

7 FURAHA MUSA MARCELINE F 50

8 ISSA CLAUDINE YSEULT F 54

9 JEAN KABANDA ELIAS M 57

10 JOEL RAMAZANI MERINOS F 53

11 KAKUDJI MBUYU PRISCILLE F 58

12 KALENGA MATHILD RAISSA F 53

13 KIBAWA KABAZO GUEILORD M 57

14 KILEPA NDUBA URBAIN M 57

15 KIM MULANGI CHANCELLE F 50

16 KITUMAINI TCHIROKO ESPOIR M 61

17 KITUME SAMUEL SAMY M 62

18 KKIBALO NYEMBO ILDEPHONSE M 53

19 MARIAMU LUKWESA IRENE F 53

20 MBUYU RASHIDI MAMY F 52

21 MOISE SUMAILI SUMAH M 53

22 MUDIMBI KITENGE DORCAS F 57

23 MUKENGE ESTHER KISME F 55

24 MUSAGALUSHA DIEUDONNE JOEL M 56

25 MUTOMBO WANDE MERVEILLE M 57

26 MWAMBA KITENGE VANYL M 57

27 NDARABU MASUDI PATRICK M 64

28 NDARABU SIFA BEATRICE F 56

29 NDARABU USSENI LAMBERT M 57

30 NGOY KAZADI THOMAS M 55

31 NGOY MBENGE CHRISTELLE F 57

32 NGOY TAMBWE VINCENT M 50

33 POMBO WA LUMBU LEONTINE F 59

34 RAMAZANI ABRAHAM IBRA M 52

35 RAMAZANI FAZILI JULES M 50

36 SAFI WA MAYOYO BENEDICT F 50

37 SIJAFURAHI KYAMWINZIO JEAN-PAU M 52

38 TUMBA KIZA SAMUEL M 53

39 YUSUFU MUSHAGALUSA NGANDA M 59

INSTITUT TUJENGE

Code : 73012 / 103 / 02 / 7

Participants : 10 Dont : 6 F

Réussites : 7 Dont : 5 F

1 JEAN KAKERA HIGGINS M 57

2 KABEZYA BANZA EMERENCE F 50

3 KAHENGA KYEUSI ELISEE F 53

4 MATULA CHRISTINE SUZANA M 52

5 MUNGUAKONKWA CHIBUMBANJIRA F 52

6 NYOTA ANDJELANI JOSEPHINE F 61

7 SUMBU ALBERTINE MWADJUMA F 53

C.S. KASHALA

Code : 73013 / 103 / 01 / 7

Participants : 9 Dont : 3 F

Réussite : 1

1 MUYAYA KABATA ALEXIS M 53

C.S. SAINTE RITA

Code : 73013 / 103 / 02 / 7

Participants : 7 Dont : 6 F

Réussites : 6 Dont : 5 F

1 EMILIANE KITULI EMILIE F 50

2 KALALA SAMMY KISIMBA M 52

3 KALEB KYAVIRO DORCAS F 54

4 KAMBIA MUTEBA JOYCE F 57

5 LENGE BANZA MYRIAM F 59

6 NZOBE AMINA DORCAS F 52

INSTITUT AMANI

Code : 73014 / 103 / 01 / 6

Participants : 44

Réussites : 32

1 BIRINGANINE MUKODJO NEHEMIE 54

2 ILUNGA MUKANYA JEAN 57

3 KABILA KATETO JACQUES 52

4 KABILA WA KABILA JEAN 53

5 KALUNGA KALABA ARSENE 56

6 KALUNGA WA KABEZYA FESTO 54

7 KANKOLE KYUNGU SAMUEL 51

8 KASONGO MWAYUMA ESTHER 53

9 KASONGO TRABEKA GABRIEL 55

10 KATANDA RAMAZANI VINCENT 55

11 KIHINDI SELEMANI JUDITH 53

12 KIMANU KONGOLO MARTINE 58

13 KINKOBO NYANDWE ANACLET 53

14 KISIMBA MUZINGA NORBERT 51

15 KYALEKA WA KALENGA TRESOR 52

16 KYEUSI ILUNGA SANDRA 53

17 KYUNGU KILONDA JOHN 55

18 KYUNGU MALOBA AUGUSTIN 63

19 LUBAMBA MALOBA BONAVENTURE 63

20 MAKUWA KAMBILI BREF 52

21 MANDA BIN ILUNGA MICHELINE 50

22 MAWAZO MILIKUNDA MARGUERITTE 51

23 MUKALAY JEAN TCHANGA 51

24 MUTANGA KABEMBE OMER 56

25 MWAMBA SHABANTU PATRICK 53

26 MWANGE KAHOZI PETRONIE 50

27 NGOY KALUMBA ESTHER 57

28 NONDA LUC INNOCENT 52

29 NYEMBO MACHINE ADALBERT 50

30 NYEMBO WA KABEZYA ROGER 55

31 SANGO BULELO OSCAR 50

32 SANGO LUBAMBA JULES 50

INSTITUT 2 MAPENDANO

Code : 73014 / 103 / 02 / 6

Participants : 2 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 2 Dont : 1 F

1 KALUNGA MUKENDUKU EUGENIE F 50

2 MILILA MPUNGU ROBERT M 54

INSTITUT MWENDO

Code : 73015 / 103 / 01 / 6

Participants : 20 Dont : 7 F

Réussites : 12 Dont : 3 F

1 AZIZA MAYUTO REHEMA F 55

2 ELIZA MUSUMBUKO SALVATRICE F 54

3 FANTO SWEDI KOSONDJO M 50

4 KAMULETE KIKABYA SHADRACK M 51

5 MARCELINE PENDELILO HELENE F 57

6 NYANGE MIHALI GUSTAVE M 57

7 RAMAZANI ASSANI ASSANI M 57

8 SAMIAKA MULISAMGA SAMI M 58

9 SAMOSON SELEMANI SAMSON M 59

10 TUMBA MUGALU CEDRICK M 53

11 VICKY MALILO PATIENT M 52

12 WAKILONGO JACQUES KICHASA M 55

INSTITUT TUMBWE

Code : 73015 / 103 / 02 / 1

Participants : 10 Dont : 5 F

Réussites : 4 Dont : 2 F

1 EMMANUEL NDARA ELISE M 53

2 KABEDI MBUYI ASSY F 57

3 NGOY MULAMBA GRACE M 53

4 NKULU JOSEPHINE KABILA F 52

C.S. TOUT EST GRACE

Code : 73015 / 103 / 03 / 7

Participants : 7 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : Zéro

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 6 / 40

Option : CHIMIE-BIOLOGIE - Code : 103 Province : TANGANYIKA 1 - Code : 73

AUTODIDACTES

Code : 73015 / 103 / 04 / 0

Participant : 1

Réussite : Zéro

C.S. ADEN

Code : 73016 / 103 / 01 / 7

Participants : 13 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 8 Dont : 1 F

1 ASHUZA MIRINDI SAMUEL M 53

2 DJUMA SALUMU ALEXI M 50

3 GERARD ZONGWE M 50

4 KAMPELA KISIMBA DONATEN M 54

5 KISIMBA FEZA F 55

6 MAKOBA KINYATA CYRILE M 55

7 MPATA NZINGA MICHEL M 50

8 SHABANI KICHOCHI GUILLAUME M 52

INSTITUT FILTISAF

Code : 73016 / 103 / 02 / 7

Participants : 21 Dont : 13 F

Réussites : 7 Dont : 3 F

1 ATIBU KALUME JOHN M 58

2 BIKYEOBE ASENDE PRISCA F 50

3 CECILE MPUNDU KATOLO F 50

4 GOERGETTE KAYUMBA NICLETTE F 51

5 KAHOZI KAYANGA LEBON M 63

6 NGONGO MUYUMBA BIENVENU M 62

7 NUMBI ZOZO ERICK M 50

C.S. KAINDA

Code : 73016 / 103 / 03 / 7

Participants : 19 Dont : 6 F

Réussite : Zéro

INSTITUT SCIENTIFIQUE LUBUYE

Code : 73016 / 103 / 04 / 2

Participants : 28 Dont : 13 F

Réussites : 19 Dont : 7 F

1 FALAHANI MAKENDA ROBERT M 64

2 KABEYA KUNGWA M 50

3 KASANGA IDRISSA M 51

4 KAUNDA KILELA AGNES F 57

5 KITANGA KIPUTA JEAN-PAUL M 50

6 LUBAMBA KAYA JOSIAS M 53

7 MADY KIBAILO EDDUINE F 51

8 MALALA ESHIMA FRANCOISE F 50

9 MASIMANGO WILONDJA GERMAIN M 57

10 MPIBWE KITUKA MOISE M 53

11 MUPAILE PAUL M 56

12 MUPINI NTANDA CECILE F 58

13 MUTUKA KASONGO M 50

14 MWANZA CHARLOTTE F 50

15 NDAZI MULILA MADELEINE F 50

16 NICOLAS MULILA M 75

17 OMARI KABAMBI M 51

18 PELO BITOMWA JOAS M 59

19 SANGO MANDA VIVIANE F 53

INSTITUT MAKA

Code : 73016 / 103 / 05 / 6

Participants : 5

Réussites : 2

1 AMISI KICHICHI KASHINDI M 50

2 JOSEPHINE BULEDI M 53

INSTITUT LA PROVIDENCE

Code : 73016 / 103 / 06 / 2

Participants : 21 Dont : 14 F

Réussites : 2 Dont : 1 F

1 MASUDI KALUNGA M 53

2 NGOY KALONDA F 51

C.S. LE ROGER

Code : 73016 / 103 / 07 / 7

Participants : 3

Réussite : 1

1 KIBINDA FATAKI GUSTAVE M 50

C.S. THABITI

Code : 73016 / 103 / 08 / 7

Participants : 32 Dont : 12 F

Réussites : 28 Dont : 11 F

1 ALFANI KICHASA M 66

2 ALI MWATμCHA M 65

3 ANTOINETTE NSENGA F 66

4 BALEKE AGANZE M 81

5 BARUANI MWAMBE M 52

6 BECKY ZAMUDA F 51

7 BIRUNGI BAMARAKI F 57

8 BUNDI MUTEBA M 57

9 BWAYA MUKALA F 70

10 CHRISTELLE RUKUBITA F 54

11 CHRISTIAN BIRINGANINE M 62

12 DORCAS MWEMERA F 67

13 FULGENCE LIANDA M 69

14 FWAMBA KIMPUMU M 54

15 KAJIKU KONGOLO M 60

16 KAPINGA TSHIBASU F 72

17 KARUMB TSHOV KETIA F 62

18 KASIMU GUDURA M 56

19 KASONGO MPALA F 58

20 KISIMBA BOMBWE M 55

21 KUFASE PEGA M 53

22 MONI KABWE M 53

23 MUNIONIO NKAKA GEDEON M 67

24 NGELY KENKIKE F 50

25 NYEMBO KAKINGA M 57

26 NYEMBO KUCHA M 60

27 PENIEL BIRINGANINE M 52

28 YSEULT KADIEBWE F 52

C.S. LA VICTOIRE DU BON BERGER

Code : 73018 / 103 / 01 / 7

Participants : 19 Dont : 6 F

Réussites : 11 Dont : 5 F

1 BIENZE NGONGO LWEMBE M 62

2 CATHERINE BUSANGU GLORIA F 55

3 FARADJA KANAMA CECILE F 53

4 GENEVIEVE KINSEKE BRIGITTE F 50

5 KABULO KITEBA PATIENT M 53

6 KAHELA KALOMBE CYPRIEN M 58

7 KAMONA NKOMBA BIN NKOMBA F 51

8 KISIMBA KALENGE KISIMBA M 59

9 KYONDWA MUTANDA BEATRICE F 50

10 MASANGE KABILA PATRICK M 64

11 PEMBA TCHOMBA VERONIQUE M 52

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 7 / 40

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : TANGANYIKA 1 - Code : 73

INST. AMANI

Code : 73001 / 201 / 01 / 2

Participants : 21 Dont : 12 F

Réussites : 19 Dont : 10 F

1 ASSANI NGONGO GABRIEL M 58

2 AZAMA MUKISI SERAPHINE F 50

3 DISMAS SANGO JOSAPHAT M 53

4 ESTHER IDI MAKIFU F 50

5 HASSANI KABALA AMINA F 53

6 KAKUDJI YAYU WA MUNGU GREGOIR M 62

7 KATELE MARIE FURAHA F 53

8 KATIKIRO ELEONORE F 53

9 KISIMBA MUKEYA VICTOR M 54

10 KUSU KAYUMBA PERPETUE F 56

11 LOUISE MUYUYA F 53

12 MASUDI BWANGA PATRICE M 58

13 MOMA BAKENYA BANGLOFE M 55

14 MUHIYA KAGUNGE GLOIRE M 60

15 MWALI MATUTA MARIE F 52

16 PIDI MOBAMBO FLORENCE F 51

17 SAFI LUBULI EPHROSE F 57

18 SERGE FAZILI M 58

19 SUMBA DESIRE KANYESHA M 54

INST. MAMAN MIKALA

Code : 73001 / 201 / 02 / 5

Participants : 13 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 9 Dont : 1 F

1 AMISI NYEMBO MICHAEL M 50

2 KABWE MUPISI ILDEPHONSE M 52

3 KYUNGU KONGOLO SAMUEL M 50

4 MAGOMA DANIEL CHRISTIAN M 53

5 MARIE NOELLA KISIMBA F 50

6 MWILAMBWE SYLVAIN NGOY M 50

7 NYEMBO SANGO ERIC M 53

8 ONOLOKE MANYA ANDRE M 50

9 ROBERT RISASI RISCO M 51

C.S. MAMAN ONDJA

Code : 73001 / 201 / 03 / 7

Participants : 17 Dont : 9 F

Réussites : 2 Dont : 1 F

1 AKONKWA BURASA DIEU-DONNE M 50

2 MWAMBA KASEBA JOSEPHINE F 50

AUTODIDACTES

Code : 73001 / 201 / 04 / 0

Participants : 5 Dont : 5 F

Réussite : 1 Dont : 1 F

1 NZUGU NYEMBO AGNES F 52

C.S. LE AIGLONS

Code : 73002 / 201 / 01 / 7

Participants : 8 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 5 Dont : 2 F

1 CHUNGU MBAYO M 51

2 FATUMA NGONGO F 52

3 KABEZYA MBUYU M 50

4 KAZADI LWAMBA F 53

5 MWITA FABIEN M 50

CS. BON BERGER/DAV

Code : 73002 / 201 / 02 / 7

Participants : 8 Dont : 5 F

Réussites : 5 Dont : 2 F

1 AMISI LIDYA MONICA F 56

2 ILUNGA MUBENGAY LAINOSA M 56

3 LWEKA SHINDANO BYAMUNGU M 51

4 NGASILI EBENE JEAN-PIERRE M 53

5 YVONNE KASAMBA MARANATHA F 50

INST. DU LAC

Code : 73002 / 201 / 03 / 1

Participants : 65 Dont : 27 F

Réussites : 51 Dont : 21 F

1 ABEDI DUNIA JACOB M 51

2 AMANI NTANDA JOSEPH M 51

3 ASANI DOMINIQUE DANIEL M 51

4 BILONDA MENDA FANNY F 54

5 BOTONDO KOLONGO GRACE M 53

6 BUZILU MUKUNDI CEDRICK M 50

7 CIRINDA MUSHAGALUSA M 50

8 ELISHA MAGAMBI LOUIS M 54

9 EUDOXIE MUTINDI EDO F 50

10 FUNDI SHABANI BIENVENUE M 55

11 IDRISSE NUMBI ABEDI M 50

12 IVO KUPELA ASERO M 52

13 JOSEPH KAPAYA KILOLO M 52

14 JOSEPH KAPENGA MALOBO M 56

15 JUDITH MBAYA OLGA F 55

16 JULIENNE LUHUNGA MIZINGA F 53

17 KAGANZA KAHITE DIDIER M 60

18 KAJ KAKES SOPHIE F 50

19 KAKULI SELEMANI ESPERANCE F 50

20 KAMUNGU CADET RODRICK M 56

21 KANGIMBA MUKENDI PIERRETTE F 50

22 KASONGO PAUL LUKENA M 55

23 KILI TAMBWE CHRISTINE F 52

24 KISUBI TANUMBA GODELIVE F 54

25 KYUNGU MWAYUMA CLEMENTINE F 54

26 MABIMBI ILUNGA RACHEL F 50

27 MALIPO SOBANUKA LUC M 52

28 MANDA WA MANDA JEAN M 52

29 MAPENDO BIMOMO CARINE F 50

30 MATONDO PUNA DIEU MERCI M 57

31 MBENGA WA MBENGA ALINE F 53

32 MEDA TWITE MARIE F 53

33 MOMA LUHEMBWE CHRISTOPHE M 52

34 MULONDANI MILENGE PASCAL M 53

35 MUNGA KAYEMBE CHRISTIAN M 50

36 MUTOMBO KADIANGA PAMELA F 50

37 MWANGE FEZA CHARLIE F 52

38 NDUBULA MULENGI JOLIE F 53

39 NYEMBO KAHOZI JACQUES M 53

40 NYEMBO WA NYEMBO ABDALLAH M 51

41 NYOTA KABWE SARAH F 52

42 OMARI NYOTA CHRISTINA F 53

43 PUNGWE WA NYANGE HARMONIE M 51

44 RAMAZANI OMARI M 59

45 REBECCA HELEINE DORCAS F 51

46 TCHIKWAMINE SANGWA BENI M 61

47 WELGEMER SIKILONGE KATANIKE M 53

48 YUMA FLORIBERT EMMANUEL M 57

49 ZAKWANI BIN ABEDI MUSTAFA M 50

50 ZAWADI MWEFU BYSENTIAN F 50

51 ZIHALIRWA SANGWA LICIEN M 63

INST. LUKENTA

Code : 73002 / 201 / 04 / 1

Participants : 55 Dont : 22 F

Réussites : 31 Dont : 15 F

1 ANGELANI AWAZI SOLANGE F 53

2 BENOIT MAKANGILA ILUNGA M 51

3 BLANCHE REHEMA TANTINE F 56

4 FEZA ASUMANI LABLONDE F 53

5 KABEMBO KIBINGWA CHANCE F 52

6 KAHAMBWE GEORGETTE JOEL F 58

7 KALENGA KISIMBA MAURICE M 58

8 KALUNGA LUBAMBA SOLANGE F 60

9 KAMWANYA MULOBE MELITHA F 53

10 KILIMBA VALERIE JEAN-GUY M 52

11 KYAMBEZI JACQUES ALTIDOR M 51

12 LIYA MUHIYA ORTHENCE F 53

13 MADUA MWAMBA MWINYI M 55

14 MASIDA BINTI SAIDI NUSRA F 50

15 MBAYO SELEMANI AMOS M 53

16 MELANIE WA KILUNDU VICTORINE F 50

17 MWAYUMA KIMANDA MARIE F 52

18 NGOY FAILA CHANCELLE F 50

19 NGOY KILALA SEBASTIEN M 55

20 NGOY PIERRE MARTIN M 53

21 OKITO NGABO ROMEO M 51

22 PUNGU LUHAGA CHRISTIAN M 52

23 RAMAZANI KASHINDI HONORE M 50

24 SALIMA KISIMBA GEORGETTE F 50

25 SANGWA KAMULETTE EMMANUEL M 56

26 SELEMANI KABAMBA PIERRE M 52

27 SIFA MALANGISHA CLAUDINE F 50

28 TAMNWE MICHEL CLARUS M 52

29 TUMBA LAMBERT KALOMBO M 53

30 WABIWA KABABILI ESTHER F 53

31 WILONDJA MUSEMA MICHEL M 54

INST. MUKINGO

Code : 73002 / 201 / 05 / 6

Participant : 1

Réussite : Zéro

AUTODIDACTES

Code : 73002 / 201 / 06 / 0

Participants : 3 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : 1

1 DJUMA SELEMANI TAMBWE M 52

C.S. LA BENEDICTION

Code : 73003 / 201 / 01 / 7

Participants : 19 Dont : 13 F

Réussites : 15 Dont : 10 F

1 ANDJELANI MWAJI CHANTAL F 50

2 ANNY ILUNGA SAFALANI F 55

3 FURAHA MUGISHO JOYCE F 50

4 HELEINE KAHITE JULIE F 53

5 KABWEMA ANNIE NGALULA F 54

6 KALUNGA FALIALA GUELORD M 52

7 MATILDE KALONDA JOVIENNE F 51

8 MUKANGWA NYIMBI CELESTIN M 69

9 MUKAY KAZADI ANNIE F 60

10 MUKOSA NGOY FIDELINE F 55

11 MULUMBA BIENVENUE PAUL M 56

12 MUZALIWA KASHINDI WILLIAM M 59

13 MWAMBA MUTANTWA DEBORAH F 56

14 SEFU BUSHIRI PROSPER M 53

15 SHELA RADJABU SANGO F 51

INST. KAPULO

Code : 73003 / 201 / 02 / 9

Participants : 21 Dont : 14 F

Réussites : 14 Dont : 10 F

1 AJABU WA KASIGE DAVID M 57

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 8 / 40

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : TANGANYIKA 1 - Code : 73

2 BANGWE BILOBA GASTON M 53

3 BANZA NKUMWIMBA ALPHONSINE F 53

4 BINTI KILALA MARIE F 57

5 FAILA ABEDI JUSTINE F 51

6 KABIKA SIJAFURAHI ELISABETH F 53

7 LEA KISOMPO NYOTA F 64

8 LUBEMBA WA LUBEMBA LAMBERT M 63

9 MUKONGA RAMAZANI HONORE M 55

10 MWAVITA MULIMBA ZAINA F 54

11 NGOY OMARI FLORENCE F 55

12 SAFI KALONDA BERNADETTE F 54

13 SAFI LUBANDA CLARICE F 53

14 SAKINA SANGO CHRISTINE F 60

INST. KASEKE

Code : 73003 / 201 / 03 / 2

Participants : 16 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 15 Dont : 3 F

1 ABDALAH LUMBU DEOGRATIAS M 53

2 ANJELANI MUSAMPWA F 56

3 ILUNGA FRANCINE F 53

4 JUSTIN KIBABILA M 61

5 KALIMA SIMPLICE M 53

6 KALITO MPATA M 50

7 KANDA SUMAILI HERITIER M 50

8 KIBONDO MWANA KIBONDO M 69

9 KILEPA MABELA F 51

10 MATALA EBONDO M 53

11 MPUNGU MUTABU M 60

12 NGOY LUMBEKETE M 60

13 NSENGA KABAZO DAVID M 63

14 SELEMANI MUKOBE M 52

15 YEMBEYEMBE SITE STEPHANE M 53

C.S. LA VERITE

Code : 73003 / 201 / 04 / 7

Participants : 23 Dont : 8 F

Réussites : 14 Dont : 6 F

1 BILEWANE MUSAKA M 53

2 DJUMA IMIDI MERINOS M 52

3 FUNDI ANASTASIE ESPERANCE F 51

4 MAGANGA FUNDI APOLLINE F 50

5 MAKALO JEAN-BAVON JOHN M 53

6 MAWAZO KISINDJA BRIGITTE F 50

7 MUBUNDI MFAUME M 54

8 MUKEKANYI BISELE F 50

9 PEMBO AMISI REDDY M 51

10 SADIKI FUNDI PIERRE M 50

11 SOMWE MUKENGENGE EMERENCE F 53

12 SUZANA MUSA ELISABETH F 51

13 SWEDI KALUME SYLVAIN M 51

14 ZACHARIE YALENGA DEBABA M 57

C.S. LUKASU

Code : 73003 / 201 / 05 / 7

Participants : 3 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 2 Dont : 2 F

1 ASHA NDJILAKULU F 53

2 KALUNGA MUKELA F 53

INST. MULYA

Code : 73003 / 201 / 06 / 1

Participants : 21 Dont : 7 F

Réussites : 10 Dont : 3 F

1 BONVE LUMBU F 54

2 ILUNGA SAFI JACQUELINNE F 53

3 ILUNGA WA ILUNGA ELIZA F 52

4 KABAZO KALONDA M 53

5 KAPELA KAPUTA M 53

6 MASUDI ASSANI M 50

7 MUKALAY WA BANZE M 53

8 MUNGA WA MUNGA M 61

9 SANGO LUMBU EMILE M 54

10 SITE MUTALALA M 57

INST. 2 TANGANIKA

Code : 73003 / 201 / 07 / 1

Participants : 36 Dont : 15 F

Réussites : 27 Dont : 10 F

1 ALI MASUDI JUSTIN M 56

2 BANZA KILAURI EMMANUEL M 55

3 BILOYA MUTANDI MOISE M 59

4 BOLANGOMA STANISLAS STANIS M 50

5 CHRISTINE POTOMOKOLO LAINI F 53

6 ISENGELO ESPERANCE F 52

7 JEAN KABILA FABRICE M 54

8 KAKUDJI NGOY CHERIF M 57

9 KANYEBA MBOMBO JOCELINE M 50

10 KISIMBA KABANGE LUCIEN F 55

11 KYANDA KAFINDO ESTHER F 51

12 KYEUSI KASALA CHARLOTTE M 52

13 KYUNGU WA NGOY ODETTE M 54

14 LAMBERT MIKA YASINI M 52

15 MPETE MUDOSA JACQUES M 56

16 MULUNGU WA MULUNGU RICHARD F 60

17 MWILAMBWE WA MWILAMBWE IDIA F 54

18 NASHUKURU FEZA RUTH M 50

19 NGOY MAISA JOSEPHINE M 50

20 RADJABU BENJAMIN KANGOBWE M 64

21 SEFU MULINDI JEAN M 53

22 SIFA KYAMBO JOSEPHINE F 51

23 TAMBWE SALAMA MARIE F 58

24 TSHIBWABWA RODRIGUE M 56

25 VERONIQUE MAYANGA ODETTE F 57

26 YUMBA EDOUARD M 53

27 ZONGWE JOSEPHINE ALICE F 57

INST. YUSUFU

Code : 73003 / 201 / 08 / 4

Participants : 6

Réussites : 4

1 KISILE KISIMBA ALOISE M 50

2 MUZALIWA KASHINDI SAMUEL M 62

3 MUZIMBE LAZARD ELISHA M 53

4 MWARABU MOLA JANVIER M 52

INST. TUMBWE

Code : 73003 / 201 / 09 / 1

Participants : 15 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 8 Dont : 2 F

1 JUSTINE SUZANA F 52

2 KATUMBWE MANGUNGA TRIDO M 53

3 LWIMBA FLORIBERT HIRON M 53

4 MAWI MEDAR WILONDJA M 53

5 MUHIYA GODEFROID M 53

6 MWAMBA MOKET JOHN M 53

7 MWAMBA MWEMEDI M 52

8 RUSIA MUKAMBWA SARA F 52

INST. ALFAJIRI

Code : 73004 / 201 / 01 / 2

Participants : 28 Dont : 15 F

Réussites : 28 Dont : 15 F

1 ARIDJA WILONDJA EMERENCE F 56

2 BUYAMBA MWANGO AGNES F 54

3 FELICITA MUSAMPWA MARIE F 53

4 KABEMBO SEMBE ADOLPHINE F 59

5 KABESHA MILAMBO PIERRE M 59

6 KABESYA KILONGA DELPHIN M 60

7 KALEMBWE MUNSONGO DANIEL M 54

8 KAWELE KIZYALA DEOGRATIAS M 59

9 KAZWIBA KALUNGA JEAN M 55

10 KETILA MAZOMBWE MARIE-PIERRE F 58

11 KIBAMBO KAKONGE CHANTALE F 57

12 KIBAMBO LUSINGA ADELAIDE F 59

13 KIBINGWA MUKONTA PIERRE M 55

14 KIPILI WA KIPILI SYLVAIN M 62

15 KISIMBA KAMPEMBA GEORGES M 52

16 LUBELEY KIZABI JEAN-MARIE M 55

17 LUKUBE KIPANTA ALEXANDRINE F 53

18 MANDA KINTU SERAPHINE F 54

19 MBUYU KALUNGWE ERNESTINE F 54

20 MUKANGWA MUNSONGO DEOGRATI F 53

21 MUPYANGA MUSANZYA JOSEPH M 59

22 MUSAMPWA WA MUSAMPWA PASCAL M 54

23 MUSHAMU DJUMA MARCELINE F 56

24 NGHANDWE KILONDA OPPORTUNE F 56

25 NKULIMBA LUKENA PETRONILLE F 55

26 SEMBE ZONGWE JEAN DENIS M 55

27 SOME LUKANDA COSMAS M 58

28 TANGA LAMBO EMERENCE F 57

INST. AMANI

Code : 73004 / 201 / 02 / 2

Participants : 37 Dont : 13 F

Réussites : 37 Dont : 13 F

1 BAHATI KASONGO ELISABETH F 53

2 EMILE SONDASI ATHANASE M 56

3 KALAPWE KAPANGU GERARD M 53

4 KALINDE KALOMBE DEOGRATIAS M 58

5 KANFWA KISUNKA LUMIERE M 60

6 KAPAIPI KIMBA GUELORD M 55

7 KAPUTO KAMONA MEDIATRICE F 59

8 KASHULWE BUKONKA BENEDICTE M 58

9 KASHULWE KAFWIMBI ODILE F 56

10 KASIKI KALOMBE ALAIN M 57

11 KATANI KIFUNGO CONCILE F 60

12 KATELE KYAPI BONIFACE M 54

13 KATEMPA KANFWA CORNELIE F 56

14 KIGALU RASHIDI FRANCINE F 56

15 KIMPINDE KIWELE THERESE F 52

16 KIPOKA MWANDO FRANCOISE F 51

17 KISILE MPEMBA PIERRE M 56

18 KISIMBA KILENGWA CLEMENT M 54

19 KITOPI YUMBE COSMAS M 54

20 KYANDO KILIMA RENE M 54

21 LUGANDAMIZA MUTONO MICHEE M 54

22 MIFUNGA KAKUSA MARIE F 55

23 MITWELE KAMONA EMMANUEL M 53

24 MUKALA KALONDA DEMANK M 64

25 MUKALAY LELE JUSTIN M 59

26 MUKOMA KALONDA ATHANASE M 63

27 MULEKA MULAPI JEAN M 64

28 MUPISI NKEMBI PIERRE M 63

29 MUSONTOLE MPAPO PROSPERE M 59

30 MUTETA KIPILI URBAIN M 54

31 MWANGE MUSILI SARATH F 54

32 MWENYA MUSHOTA GISELE F 55

33 MWENZA WA MWENZA STEPHANE M 56

34 NGHOBOLA KITONGE EMERANCE F 53

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 9 / 40

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : TANGANYIKA 1 - Code : 73

NKUSWA 35 WA NKUSWA JEROME M 60

36 TUNDWA KANKE GORRETHE F 51

37 ZAWADI MUTETA PATIENT M 55

INST. KABUKA

Code : 73004 / 201 / 03 / 6

Participants : 28 Dont : 6 F

Réussites : 25 Dont : 3 F

1 ALIAS KIKONGO GUILIN M 54

2 BENOIT IDI MASHAKA M 55

3 KABAZO MUKONO JONATHAN M 53

4 KABEPA MUKOMA JOSEPH M 53

5 KAIMBA KIWELE STEPHANIE F 50

6 KALONDA KALANDO BONEFACE M 58

7 KANAILA MUKELEKA EMERENCE F 53

8 KAPIZO MULUMBI ERASTER M 53

9 KATELE NKATE GABRIEL M 62

10 KAYABALA KITENTE PATRICE M 52

11 KAZEBA KASONGO ILDEPHONSE M 56

12 KIBWE WA KIBWE CHRISTOPHE M 67

13 KIMPENGELE KALOMBE ERNEST M 53

14 KISILE KAUYA BONIFACE M 53

15 KITALU KAPUTA MAMIE F 56

16 KIZABI MPWISHE M 52

17 KIZUBE KATUNGA JEAN-MARIE M 56

18 KYULU KALOMBE FABIEN M 57

19 LUNDA KAVIMBWA GRÂCE M 55

20 LYENDA KATOMANGA FRANCOIS M 52

21 MPONDELA MWILA JEREMIE M 56

22 MUKABE MABOKO RAOUL M 53

23 MWAMBA MUSANZYA JEAN-JACQUES M 52

24 POLA WA POLA DANIEL M 60

25 SONDA NTOMBO ERIC M 53

INST. KAKUSU

Code : 73004 / 201 / 04 / 6

Participants : 7 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 6 Dont : 3 F

1 AMISI KIPOMBO FISTON M 50

2 KASAWA MAKAZA SUZANE F 50

3 KILUYA KIBWE AUGUSTIN M 57

4 MAMBWE MUPENDA HONORE M 57

5 NKULIMBA NTOMPA IVETTE F 58

6 TABU KALONGO ELISABETH F 54

INST. KIBAWA

Code : 73004 / 201 / 05 / 5

Participants : 51 Dont : 23 F

Réussites : 44 Dont : 20 F

1 ABISHA KIVULE ROSE F 54

2 AMISI KALIMBA MARTIN M 54

3 AMISI KAWELE FREDERIC M 55

4 ELOY NKOBONGO JEAN M 55

5 HERI KATOTO COPERNIC M 51

6 KABESHA BULONGO DIEUDONNE M 57

7 KALUMBA KASAMA RODRIGUE M 55

8 KALUNGA KAFINZI ELISEE M 50

9 KALUNGA LYENZYA PATRICE M 50

10 KALUNGA OLAMU GABRIEL M 53

11 KANINI ELIA HERMAND M 53

12 KANSABALA KIBWE FIDELE M 50

13 KAPAIPI MUSIPI SHADRACK M 52

14 KASONGO KALOMBE EMMANUEL M 53

15 KAYAMBI KYEZI MARINA F 54

16 KAYAMBI NKOMBA MARTHE F 54

17 KIBOBORA TUZYA LEBON M 53

18 KILOMBO MAKSEMU ROMAINE F 57

19 KISILE MUPISI JOHN M 53

20 KISIMBA LYONZE PASCAL M 52

21 KISIMBA MWEHU CLARICE F 52

22 KISIMBA SITE MONIQUE F 50

23 KYABU BUKONKA MOISE M 53

24 KYABU MUSEBO MARCELINE F 53

25 KYONDWA NDAFE JACQUELINE F 50

26 MAPEMBA KAPINDO MAMMY F 54

27 MBWISHA MPENTE JULIENNE F 50

28 MBWISHA MWINDI CLARICE F 51

29 MBWISYA MUKALA CALORINE F 54

30 MITWELE LYONZE FLORENCE F 50

31 MIZOWA KAPOYA PASCAL M 53

32 MONGA KALOMBE JUSTINE F 51

33 MPWISHE MWAMBA COLLETTE F 51

34 MUKULI KAMALONDO PATRICK M 53

35 MULUMBA KAUNGYA JOHN M 51

36 MUSAMPWA MIAMBO DIEUDONNE M 50

37 MUSANGE KALOMBE BERNADETTE F 50

38 MUSOSA MPEMBA IGHO'O M 52

39 MUTUMPA WA MUTUMPA GUILHAUM M 53

40 MUZINGA KAFINDO CONSTANTINE F 50

41 MWAMBA MITWELE THERESE F 57

42 NKULIMBA MUTEPUKA CLARICE F 58

43 SAMBWE LIBELI PAULIN M 53

44 VUMILIA KASHULWE EUNICE F 54

C.S. KILINDA

Code : 73004 / 201 / 06 / 7

Participants : 15 Dont : 7 F

Réussites : 11 Dont : 4 F

1 KABOBO WA KABOBO JOSUE M 58

2 KALIMBA SEBENTE MOISE M 61

3 KATANGA WA KATANGA JEANNOT M 55

4 KIMPINDE KASONGO MODESTE M 54

5 KISIMBA MALO ANGELINE F 50

6 MAHOMBI HAYA ESPERENCE F 52

7 MBWISHA KASONGO MELANIE F 51

8 MIFUNGA KIWELE SOLANGE F 50

9 MULONGA KISAMU JUSTIN M 57

10 MWILA LUKWESA JEAN M 54

11 NZIKA KABUNDA AMEDE M 52

INST. MULEMBWE

Code : 73004 / 201 / 07 / 1

Participants : 17 Dont : 11 F

Réussites : 15 Dont : 9 F

1 BONDO KABAZO ALBERT M 56

2 KALAPWE WA KALAPWE MARCEL M 54

3 KALUNGA KATABE AGNES F 51

4 KATEMPA KASENGE ELIZABETH F 54

5 KIBWILI MUBANGO GUILAIN M 53

6 KIMPINDE KASANGU ANASTASIE F 53

7 KINKUNGWE MUKALAY ESPERANCE F 50

8 KISIMBA KIMPINDE PRUDO F 51

9 KISIMBA MPEKWE AUGUSTIN M 53

10 KYONDWA KALOMBE GRÂCE F 51

11 KYONDWA LUKENA CHRISTINE F 50

12 MITWELE MWABU SOPHIE F 55

13 MUPUNGA KAZWIBA MARTHE F 51

14 MUSAMPWA KALUNGA SETH M 51

15 ZONGWE WA ZONGWE FELIX M 54

INST. MULONDE

Code : 73004 / 201 / 08 / 1

Participants : 12 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 10 Dont : 2 F

1 KABINGA WA KABINGA M 53

2 KALIMA KALUNGA JOHN F 50

3 KASOMA KASEKE PLACIDE M 55

4 MITWELE KASORO SUZANE F 50

5 MUKWENDA KYENGO PASCAL M 56

6 MUSANZYA NKUNGWE LOUIS M 55

7 NDENE USENI JEANNOT M 55

8 NSANGO NUMBI MODESTE M 56

9 NSINGWA KASAMA SAMUEL M 54

10 SUMAILI KIPIKA SEBASTIEN M 52

INST. MUTONO

Code : 73004 / 201 / 09 / 6

Participants : 24 Dont : 13 F

Réussites : 21 Dont : 12 F

1 BUYAMBA KISIMBA REGINE F 53

2 BUYAMBA NKUSWA SARAH F 53

3 KABEMBO KIMPINDE NOELLA F 54

4 KABISWE MUZIMBA MADELEINE F 55

5 KALINDE KYELA POLYDORE M 52

6 KALOMBE MUZUNGU SWALEHE M 50

7 KANAILA KANGOANI ANASTASIE F 57

8 KANKE KILUNGA MADELEINE F 53

9 KAONDE MUKUMBA JEAN-MARIE M 52

10 KAPONGE MWENGE VERONIQUE F 54

11 KAUZENI KISIPO GRACE M 52

12 KAYAMBI LUVUNZU ROSETTE F 54

13 KYANZA MANDA MADELEINE F 50

14 LUBONZI MUKABE MICHEL M 55

15 MWANDO MPWETO GREGOIRE M 53

16 NGOZA MULILA BENITE F 53

17 NKOMBA KYONGO PASCAL M 53

18 OMARI NDUBA DIABLO M 53

19 SIFA MANKU MARIE F 50

20 TAABU KIZABI VALERY F 54

21 UTUKUFU TUMBWE PASCAL M 53

INST.TUNDWA/KARONJA

Code : 73004 / 201 / 10 / 2

Participants : 23 Dont : 17 F

Réussites : 11 Dont : 9 F

1 KIBAMBO SAILI MICHELINE F 52

2 KILUNGA WA KILUNGA PASCAL M 50

3 KINENGE KAKASI CHRISTINE F 51

4 KYUNGU WA ILUNGA SANDRINE F 50

5 MBWISHA MUSHOTA ROSETTE F 50

6 MPUNDU KITANGA CONSOLATRICE F 56

7 MULEZI PESULO JULIENNE F 53

8 MWAMBA SHABANI HELENE F 52

9 MWILA MAMBWE JUDITH F 52

10 NYANGA NGOY MODESTE M 51

11 SIFA TCHIBWABWA AGNES F 55

AUTODIDACTES

Code : 73004 / 201 / 11 / 0

Participants : 9 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 3 Dont : 1 F

1 KANDULWE NDUBA M 51

2 KAPENDU KISANGA JACQUES M 53

3 KASONTA KALILLWA JEEANNETTE F 53

AGRI- PEDA

Code : 73005 / 201 / 01 / 1

Participants : 28 Dont : 12 F

Réussites : 19 Dont : 7 F

1 KABEZYA FATUMA HONORINE F 50

2 KABULA BANZA NZOA M 51

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 10 / 40

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : TANGANYIKA 1 - Code : 73

3 KAMBI PITO IVON M 50

4 KASANGU KAFWIMBI DANIEL M 54

5 KATAKI ABDALLAH LWAMBA M 52

6 KIBUNDA KAZADI ERVILLE F 50

7 KYUNGU MUZINNGA LOUISE F 53

8 LUBUNGU BIN SALEH AUGUSTIN M 58

9 LUMBU KILEMO MARTIN M 53

10 MASHINI ILUNGA JACQUES M 53

11 MPUNGU MALOBA JUDITH F 55

12 MPYANA MWAKA SYLVESTRE M 52

13 MUGO MARTHANEHEMA F 50

14 MULA ASSEY DANIELLA F 52

15 MUMBA MOKET BARTHELEMY M 50

16 MUZINGA TAMBWE BAUDOUIN M 51

17 NGANZYE MUHIYA JULIENNE F 51

18 NSAKI WA MBUYU CELESTINE M 51

19 NVULA MOKET EDOUARD M 53

INST. FURAHI

Code : 73005 / 201 / 02 / 1

Participants : 14 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 9 Dont : 1 F

1 KAHOZI KALUNGA JEANCY M 53

2 KONGOLO MWELA CHARLES M 54

3 LUBUTU WA LUBUTU JOHN M 55

4 LUHAGA MUMBA PIERRE M 51

5 MBOKA MUYUMBA M 50

6 MWANGE LWAMBA GUYLAINE F 53

7 NGOY BULELO FLAVIEN M 53

8 SANGWA MUKWANZUBA M 54

9 SANNGWA LUMBU PATRICK M 53

INST. KAMONA

Code : 73005 / 201 / 03 / 6

Participants : 60 Dont : 14 F

Réussites : 48 Dont : 12 F

1 AMANI MANDEVU BADEUX M 50

2 AMEDEO YUMA NESTOR M 50

3 KABALA MAIMOTO FAUSTIN M 57

4 KABANGE WA NGOY JUMEAU M 53

5 KABEZYA LWAMBA ELISEE F 50

6 KABOLE MPOY PLAMEDI F 53

7 KABWE MUZINGA BEATRICE M 53

8 KAHENGA MUNDEKE ARNOS M 50

9 KAHINDA WA NYEMBO SEVIRIN M 53

10 KAHITE ZAINA VIVINE F 50

11 KAHOZI MUYUMBA PATRICK M 57

12 KAKUDJI BIN SONGHA FELIX M 55

13 KALENGA RAMAZANI WA KIMUNI M 50

14 KAYA KIMPINDE ELISEE F 53

15 KIBAWA KALUTA NATHANAEL M 50

16 KIBOKO KONGOLO VIVIANE F 56

17 KIGALU SIKOLOYA ESTHER F 62

18 KILWALWA KAYUMBA GLOIRE M 53

19 KISIMBA BRUNO LUCIEN M 56

20 KISIMBA FRANCINE VIVITA F 57

21 KISIMBA WA KISIMBA JOSE M 56

22 KISUMBA MOKET JUNIOR M 50

23 KITENGE NUMBI SYLVESTRE M 52

24 KYOMBA MALANGO JOSEPH M 61

25 LUBWEY FATAKI FRANCOIS M 53

26 LWAMBA MUKONGA AUGUSTIN M 55

27 MAKUWA SHINDANO AUGUSTIN M 51

28 MAMBA STAMILI REGINE F 52

29 MANGAZA MASUDI JEANNE F 63

30 MASALA SELEMANI MASHINI M 54

31 MASAMBO SHINDANO BIENVENU M 56

32 MASHAKA BIN KITENGE KADO M 57

33 MATETA KANDA ALFRED M 52

34 MBUYU KATOMBE DELPHIN M 56

35 MIKISI MILUMBU GUILIN M 55

36 MUFAUME KONGOLO SADAME M 59

37 MULONGOY MANDE ANDRE M 61

38 MUSAMPO APIKAKE JOEL F 53

39 MUSENGE KISUMBA DONATIEN M 62

40 MUZINGA LUHUNGA GHISLAINE F 50

41 NGELA WA MWEMA DIEUDONNE M 55

42 NGOY NEPA PAUL M 50

43 NGOY WA NGOY VICTOR M 59

44 POMBO KAHOZI EMERENCE F 51

45 SANGO BIGOBO STEPHANE M 57

46 SANGO FATAKI JEAN M 50

47 SANGO KILONDA JURESSE M 57

48 SANGO KITAMBALA ROBERT M 51

INST. KYENGE

Code : 73005 / 201 / 04 / 1

Participants : 16 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 12

1 BEYA MUGANZA NONDA M 56

2 BWANASIMBA AMISI REDDY M 55

3 KATAMBWE YUMBA KALUNGA M 53

4 MILUMBU MUTEBA DANIEL M 58

5 MUTEBA SUNGURA ALIPO M 53

6 MUYUMBA MUHIYA RADJABO M 52

7 MWENGE KAUYUMBA JACKON M 53

8 NYEMBO ATARI LUCIEN M 52

9 NYEMBO KAMANZI PATIENT M 50

10 NYEMBO NGOY MITTERRAND M 51

11 POLE NYEMBO DEBABA M 52

12 SUMAHILI KITUNGWA DANIEL M 55

MGR KISILE

Code : 73005 / 201 / 05 / 2

Participants : 4

Réussite : Zéro

INST. LWIZI

Code : 73005 / 201 / 06 / 1

Participants : 32 Dont : 5 F

Réussites : 7 Dont : 1 F

1 ILUNGA NGOY FAUSTIN M 50

2 KABEZYA KAUMBO M 51

3 KAUNDA NGOY MOKET M 51

4 MALALA MUNYANTWA JEAN M 52

5 MALOBA BIMWILI JACQUI F 51

6 MUKALAY MBALE CRISPIN M 50

7 MULOBE MUKALAY PLACIDE M 53

INST. MAKEZI

Code : 73005 / 201 / 07 / 1

Participants : 11

Réussites : 2

1 MUKUNDI MBAYO EDMOND M 50

2 MUYUMBA NYEMBO PHILIPE M 50

INST. MILENGE

Code : 73005 / 201 / 08 / 6

Participants : 18 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 10 Dont : 1 F

1 KABWE LWAMBA JEAN M 50

2 KAKUDJI YAMBA ALBERT M 55

3 KIBANGA SHINDANO YANICK M 53

4 MPUNGU BIN BULI ARMAND M 51

5 MUKALAY BLAISE MOKET M 51

6 MUKONGA AMISI MOISE M 53

7 MUSA MUNGOMBA KYABUNTU M 53

8 MWAMBA CHRISTOPHE COLOMBE M 50

9 MWAMBA SANGO FRANCOIS M 55

10 PUNGWE WA MBUYU JEANNE F 51

INST. MULONGO

Code : 73005 / 201 / 09 / 1

Participants : 38 Dont : 7 F

Réussites : 35 Dont : 6 F

1 BUZILU KAHITE CATHERINE F 53

2 CHUY MWAVITA ACHILE M 56

3 FUMBWE KALWABA ERIC M 56

4 KABEZYA MAKUWA JONAS M 58

5 KABONGO NGWENA ANDRE M 51

6 KAMPAYA TELWA EMMANUEL M 54

7 KAYOMBO MWAMIDI LUCIEN M 64

8 KIGALU BUYOYA PIERRE M 54

9 KILUBA BAHATI MADELEINE F 53

10 KISIMBA NYOMBO SYMPHORIEN M 50

11 KISIMBA SELEMANI JEAN M 52

12 LUSUNA MUKALAY RICHARD M 55

13 LWAGA MIKISI GERARD M 57

14 LWANGA KOFELA SAMUEL M 52

15 MAGANGA LUBUNGU DORCAS F 56

16 MALOBA WA MWELA RAYMOND M 57

17 MAMBWE MULOBE LAURENT M 51

18 MANYWEMA WAMBE GRACE M 53

19 MBUYU AMISI MATTHIEU M 56

20 MBUYU MUSAFIRI INNONCENT M 56

21 MELI KALIMA AIMELIANE F 50

22 MONDA SAFI SOLANGE F 52

23 MONGA NGOY JEAN M 65

24 MUHIYA MUGANZA MATTHIEU M 64

25 MUKALAY KITAMBALA JACQUES M 55

26 MULOBE NGOY CESAR M 53

27 MUSAFIRI WA NYEMBO ETIENNE M 54

28 MUSEMAKWELI SHINDANO CORNEIL M 53

29 MUVA KISENGO VALENTIN M 57

30 MWAMBA SUMAHILI LAURENT M 51

31 MWENGE NGOY BONHOMME M 50

32 MWILAMBWE KAILO KISIMBA M 52

33 NNGOY ALBERT PRINCE M 54

34 SALIMA MUTENDA MAMU F 54

35 SUMAHILI MIKOMBE HERCULE M 55

GS. MULONGO

Code : 73005 / 201 / 10 / 1

Participants : 11 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 8 Dont : 1 F

1 KASULO NGOY JEPHTE M 52

2 KAZADI KITENGE JEAN-MARIE M 53

3 KYUNGU MWENNGE COSTASIE F 51

4 MBUYU KISIMBA LEONARD M 60

5 MUKALAY TCHANGA DIEUDONNE M 56

6 MUMBA KAKUDJI PAUL M 59

7 MWAMBA NSENSELE ALEXIS M 61

8 NGOY KAKUDJI FILEMON M 52

INST. MULUNGUY

Code : 73005 / 201 / 11 / 1

Participants : 4

Réussite : Zéro

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 11 / 40

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : TANGANYIKA 1 - Code : 73

INST. NYEMBA

Code : 73005 / 201 / 12 / 6

Participants : 7 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 3 Dont : 1 F

1 KYUNGU MUKALAMUSI KIBAWA M 52

2 KYUNGU MUKEINA MADELEINE F 50

3 MUTUBWA LUGOGOMBO MOISE M 54

INST. USHINDI

Code : 73005 / 201 / 13 / 9

Participants : 54 Dont : 19 F

Réussites : 45 Dont : 15 F

1 AMISI SALIMA ALBERTINE F 53

2 FULAISHA BILALI NELLY F 53

3 KABAMBA CHEKI ALICE F 52

4 KABEZYA AMUNAZO LAJOIE F 53

5 KABONDE DOMINIQUE MAHUZA M 50

6 KAYA WA MPUNGU MANIX M 55

7 KAYOMBO MWEHU DIDAS M 52

8 KIBENGE MUNDELE ISAAC M 50

9 KISIMBA AMISI ANJELINE F 52

10 KISUMBA MUKALAMUSI SANGO M 51

11 KITAMBALA MBAYO JOSEPH M 56

12 KITUNGWA MAKAYABO GILBERT M 51

13 KUNGWA LUKOMBE JEAN M 51

14 LUBAMBA MAHUNGE PATIENT M 56

15 LUMWANGA LUBULI BELINDA M 54

16 LWAMBA VUMILIA EMMELIANCE F 55

17 MAMBO KITENGE DIEUDONNE M 52

18 MANGA BILALI THERESE F 54

19 MATUTA BOMBWE APOLLINAIRE M 57

20 MAYENZE ANDERE JEAN M 52

21 MBABI BINTI TUBAONGEZE F 58

22 MOMA NKULU PATIENT M 53

23 MPUNGU NGOY PAUL M 61

24 MUTEBA BULIMWENGU TRESOR M 51

25 MUTUNDU WA SANGWA M 51

26 MWAMBA KIMANU FRANCOISE F 50

27 MWANGE FULAHISHA BERNADETTE F 54

28 MWEHULUMBU MODESTE M 53

29 NGOMBE SAFI MIREILLE F 54

30 NGOY KIBANGA FREDDY M 51

31 NGOY SADIKI FUNGA M 51

32 NGOY SALEH MULAMBA M 50

33 NGOY WA NGOY LEONARD M 55

34 NKULU LUBWENDE MUSTAFA M 54

35 NOTIA MWANGE F 52

36 NYEMBO MINANGA JEAN-PIERRE M 55

37 REGINE SIBAZULI GRACE F 55

38 SANGO MUGUYA ERIC M 50

39 SANGO MWEHU JEREMIE M 52

40 SHUNGU KAYEMBE YANNO M 50

41 SUMAILI RAMAZANI JOSEPH M 53

42 TITO KANYANGALA ELIAS M 57

43 TUNDULA MASUDI CLEMMENTINE F 52

44 TWITE KISANGANI M 53

45 ZADIA SOFIA SALEH F 50

INST. KANKOMBA

Code : 73006 / 201 / 01 / 6

Participants : 66 Dont : 35 F

Réussites : 42 Dont : 18 F

1 AKILIMALI LUKONGO CHARLES M 56

2 BANZA SIMBA HELENE F 53

3 BAYONGWA MULOLWA PATRICK M 51

4 BILAMBE USENI LUTOS M 50

5 BISIFA MASUDI RACHEL F 50

6 BORA AMINU RHODE F 53

7 BUSHINDI SHAMANYE CHRISTIAN M 55

8 FATUMA MULILWA ESTHER F 50

9 FEZA KAHITE DAFROSE F 53

10 KAHILA KAHILA ELIE M 50

11 KALIENDA USENI MEDARD M 50

12 KASANGA KONGOLO SEPHORA F 50

13 KASKILE FATAKI JEAN M 55

14 KATAKO MBWELONGO JEANNETTE F 55

15 KATAMEYA BALIMWABO HENRY M 52

16 KATAYA SELEMANI ALPHONSE M 61

17 KAWAYA MWATAALI EMMANUEL M 61

18 KIBAMBE WA KIBAMBE JOHNATHAN M 59

19 KIHANGA NDAMBU PLACIDE M 53

20 KINTU LONGAY LUCIEN M 59

21 KISIMBA AMISI JEAN CLAUDE M 51

22 KITENGE MASIMANGO FISTON F 56

23 LUBANGI WA LUBANGI SAMSON M 50

24 LUVU KAKUSE MADELEINE F 50

25 MAKAMBO KALUNGA JEANNETTE F 52

26 MITEMBO NGANDABALO BARTHELE M 52

27 MPAHO MUTUKA MARIAM F 50

28 MWEHU YUMA ELISABETH F 52

29 MWILAMBWE KALAMBA ALEXIS M 53

30 NDJU OLENGA GABRIEL M 50

31 NGOMBE MANARA ALPHONSE M 50

32 NGONGO KALOWE JEAN M 53

33 NGONGOLO SAKINA MARTHE F 53

34 NGOY MUMBA GEORGETTE F 50

35 NGOY WA MBANGA LANDRINE F 50

36 SAFI KUNGWA LEANDRINE F 52

37 SIFA KABWE ENYCE F 52

38 TCHIBAND MATAND JEAN M 55

39 TCHIMANGA RUSIMBANA MARTIN M 54

40 YUMA OKEDI GRACE M 53

41 YUMA RAJABU THOMAS M 58

42 ZABIBU NDUME ROSETTE F 57

INST. KIMENA

Code : 73006 / 201 / 02 / 6

Participants : 12 Dont : 5 F

Réussites : 10 Dont : 5 F

1 AUGUSTIN KABILA MUTANE M 58

2 KABAZO KILINGWA M 56

3 KABWE AGNES F 52

4 KAIMBA LUMBWE F 53

5 KALENGA KAYISHA F 52

6 KALUMBA MUTANGA F 52

7 KISAKI LUMBU M 55

8 LUMBWE REBECCA F 53

9 MPOMBO HODARI M 56

10 MUGANZA MULONGO M 53

INST. MAHITO

Code : 73006 / 201 / 03 / 1

Participants : 39 Dont : 17 F

Réussites : 27 Dont : 11 F

1 ACHILE MBUYU TCHAPENDA M 50

2 BINTI DJUMA ABEDI RIZIKI F 51

3 CHARLY DJUMA ASSOUMANI M 53

4 ESTHER WA MWEMBO F 50

5 EVERINE SHABANI ANITA F 58

6 JULES MULANGI MASTAKI M 56

7 KABEZYA KAHOZI BEATRICE F 51

8 KASUMPA MANGO PAPY M 53

9 KATABE BEMBELEZA CLAUDOIR M 57

10 KIBIBI KAYA AGNES F 53

11 KIMWANGA BARUANI SERGE M 52

12 KYESSA MPAZO XAVIER M 56

13 LYONGOLA KISESO JOSEPH M 50

14 MA-BONE KALUME DOGO M 56

15 MARGUERITE MWINYI FURAH F 56

16 MAWAZO WA TAMBO M 58

17 MITWELE LYONZE GERTRUDE F 53

18 MUGANZA BEYA M 53

19 MUNGA RADJABU DELPHIN F 50

20 MWANGE FAILA JACQUELINE F 51

21 MWEHU MASAMBA DEBABA M 51

22 MWINYI IBRAHIM AUGUSTIN M 50

23 NEHEMA MASILYA F 51

24 NYEMBO MICHEL M 57

25 TAMBWE GENEROSE ROSIE F 56

26 TCHALU MUTOMBO DANNY M 51

27 VENANCE LUKATA M 56

INST. MUUNGANO

Code : 73006 / 201 / 04 / 7

Participants : 20 Dont : 13 F

Réussites : 16 Dont : 10 F

1 BEATRICE KISIMBA F 54

2 BEATRICE LUZINGA VALERIENNE F 55

3 DEBORAH LUHANDA F 51

4 IBRAHIM LUFUNGA CHRISTOHE M 51

5 JEANNE ESOMBE F 57

6 KABEYA APENDEKI ASTRIDE F 55

7 KONGOLO LOUIS NGOY M 54

8 MUSHABA SENGA JEAN M 52

9 MUYUMBA NEMBA LEONARD M 57

10 MWAMBA WA LUMBWE GEORGETTE F 57

11 NGOY MBUYU BEATRICE F 55

12 NYANGE FATUMA SOLANGE F 50

13 PATRICK LUHANDA M 54

14 SAMUEL WA NDAY NERVA M 55

15 SARAH MUTWABO F 52

16 TCHOMA SUZANA GRACE F 64

INST. NKENDA MITWE

Code : 73006 / 201 / 05 / 6

Participants : 31 Dont : 20 F

Réussites : 24 Dont : 14 F

1 BANZA WA LUKELA M 51

2 BINGAYA NENE JUSTINE F 50

3 CHRISTIAN KAHITE M 53

4 KALONDA NGOY F 52

5 KASONGO MWENDALUBI F 50

6 KYANZA MARGUERITE F 51

7 MALILA JEANNETTE F 50

8 MAOMA SEBE F 55

9 MICHELINE SEBASTIEN F 50

10 MILAMBO KILOLO M 50

11 MITWELE CAROLINE F 53

12 MUKALA MWESA VALENTINE F 54

13 MUTAMI KIVUYILA M 56

14 MUYU WA LWATA M 50

15 NGOY ESNATH ESTHER F 53

16 NGOY SALUMU M 55

17 NGOY SENDWE DORCAS F 50

18 NGOY WA NGOY NADINE F 56

19 NSENGA SUMAILI ERIC M 57

20 ONADIKONDO PAUL M 51

21 PUNGWE KASALA M 62

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 12 / 40

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : TANGANYIKA 1 - Code : 73

22 SIMBI KALAMA F 51

23 SINTWA DE METRIE F 51

24 TCHESO MIHALI SEVERIN M 51

INST. IMANI

Code : 73007 / 201 / 01 / 7

Participants : 17 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 2 Dont : 1 F

1 KANTONTOKA KIMPINDE M 56

2 KYUNGU NTUTA CHRISTINE F 53

INST. 2 KABWE

Code : 73007 / 201 / 02 / 6

Participants : 11 Dont : 8 F

Réussites : 4 Dont : 2 F

1 KUNGWA KALUNGA FABRICE M 52

2 LUSIA SHAMANYE NGOY F 50

3 MUTUZA MICHEL DANIEL M 50

4 NYEMBO MAZANIA SYLVIE F 50

C.S. MAMAN OMBA

Code : 73007 / 201 / 03 / 7

Participants : 21 Dont : 7 F

Réussites : 10 Dont : 6 F

1 ALUWA AMISI NEEMA F 51

2 AMURI TCHOMBA PROSPER M 55

3 ESHIMU MBAYAYA M 53

4 GERMAIN TCHIMIRIMANA M 53

5 ILUNGA ANASTASIE F 53

6 MUNGA KONGOLO F 50

7 NGONGO MWAHIDI F 51

8 PALUKU KANYERE M 59

9 TUBULA ZAINA F 53

10 YAYA NEPA ESTHER F 54

INST. MULIMA

Code : 73007 / 201 / 04 / 6

Participants : 22 Dont : 10 F

Réussites : 16 Dont : 7 F

1 AZIZA NAFISA SEPHORA F 55

2 ILUNGA THERESE F 55

3 KISIMBA KABWE JOSEPH M 55

4 KITULI MICHEL MATHIAS M 54

5 KYABU KAPIYA FELICITE F 53

6 MARCEL KIMUNI JOSAPHAT M 52

7 MASIDA MASHIMANGO CLARIS F 62

8 MOZA NAZA ESTHER F 55

9 MPUNGU KABWE DANIEL M 54

10 MUYOMBI KAPANDA ELYSEE M 53

11 MWAMBA SOPHIE LORYANE F 51

12 PAUL KABEZYA KIPARIS M 53

13 TCHOMBA AUGUSTIN MAKAMA M 63

14 TUMBA NYEMBO CRISPIN M 59

15 TUMBA PASCAL THUNUS M 58

16 TUNDWA RASHIDI EVERINE F 55

INST. MWANGA

Code : 73007 / 201 / 05 / 6

Participants : 4 Dont : 2 F

Réussite : 1 Dont : 1 F

1 KATEMPA KIBOBOLA DEOGRACE F 55

INST. SYMPHO

Code : 73007 / 201 / 06 / 6

Participants : 19 Dont : 8 F

Réussites : 16 Dont : 6 F

1 ACHI MPENZI KACHUNGA F 56

2 ALPHONSE IBRAHIM PATIENT M 50

3 AMANI KIBUNDILA CLAUDE M 58

4 ANDRE AMISI GEDEON M 52

5 BYAOMBEVA NOEL NEEMA M 52

6 DONATIEN BITANGACHA WILLY M 57

7 FATUMA ISSA ANASTASIE F 53

8 FATUMA WAKENGE EMERENCE F 58

9 FAUSTIN BULELE MENOIRE M 64

10 HELENA TUNDULA DEBORA F 52

11 ILAYA DJUMA ELISABETH F 50

12 MUHOTA NORBERT CHERIF M 50

13 NYOTA RAMAZANI LEONTINE F 51

14 SANGANYA MPENDA DAVID M 56

15 YESELI ARTHUR MOISE M 60

16 ZAKARIA KICHOCHI NGOMOYA M 57

INST. TUPENDANE

Code : 73007 / 201 / 07 / 1

Participants : 62 Dont : 25 F

Réussites : 47 Dont : 18 F

1 ASUMANI SELEMANI GERVE M 56

2 BANZA JEANNE GRACE F 50

3 BEATRICE MALIMA BETTY F 54

4 BOLEMI MWANANGOY SYLVIN M 53

5 EDMOND KASONGO BABU M 58

6 FABIEN YUMA JOSEPH M 60

7 FATUMA KALUNGA SALVATRICE F 53

8 FRANCOIS MANGAZINE FRANCOIS M 55

9 HENRI BIKUBA FRANCK M 54

10 ILUNGA REGINE VIRGINIE F 52

11 JOSEPHINE NYOTA MWANGE F 51

12 KABIONA WA KABIONA ADOLPHE M 56

13 KABWE MUNGALO SANS PERE M 50

14 KAJOMBA BONDO JULES M 56

15 KAKUDJI MUJINGA THERESE F 50

16 KALUMBA FUNDA ENSELM M 51

17 KALUMBA MARGUERITTE BANZA F 53

18 KALUNGA GORDAVE LEONARD M 55

19 KALUNGA NGOY MARLIN M 59

20 KANYAMUKENGE BYADUNIA BYADU M 53

21 KIBOKO NOELA ANGEL F 52

22 KIPOKA KALUNGWE DIEUDONNE M 54

23 KISI NGOY JACQUES M 53

24 KIWELE MANDA LOUIS M 59

25 KYANDA KABAZO DENISE F 53

26 KYUNGU BESANGE BENJAMIN M 59

27 LENGE SHAKO JOSEPH M 53

28 LOMBE TAMBWE ALEXIS M 56

29 MBUYI KATAMBWE MERVEILLE F 53

30 MBUYU KAKUDJI ARCADO M 52

31 MUKALAY BANZA ESPERANCE F 52

32 MWAESA KALONDA BUCHEUR M 59

33 MWAMBA MAKUMBO JACQUELINE F 51

34 MWANAKAHAMBO ATIA ANNIE F 55

35 MWANGWA KANKE LEVIEUX M 52

36 NAMUMBA KIBAKUMA THEOPHILE M 55

37 NGOY IBRAHIM GUELORD M 51

38 NZIGIRE BIZIMANA BIZIMANA F 52

39 PAUL WA LWELA KISIMBA M 56

40 POURKELIA BALEKE CLARIS F 50

41 SENGA MULOBE SERGE M 53

42 SEPHORA TSHIBAMBA SEPHORA F 50

43 TAMBWE MASHAURI RAYMOND M 54

44 TCHIRINDA PATIENT KIZA M 55

45 TSHALU KATENDE EZECHIEL M 61

46 VERONIQUE ABIBA MUBANGA F 53

47 ZABIBU KYENGE CAROLINE F 53

INST. AGANO

Code : 73008 / 201 / 01 / 6

Participants : 39 Dont : 16 F

Réussites : 37 Dont : 15 F

1 AMISI SALUMU DELPHIN M 57

2 AMUNDALA OMBI JEAN M 53

3 FAILA MUZUNGU CHANCELLE F 50

4 JUSTINE KIGULU CHRISTELLE F 64

5 KABAZO MULEKA STANISLAS M 56

6 KAIMBA AMANI GRACE F 53

7 KANKE MULAYA PROSPERE M 58

8 KASONGO MUNDELE MARC M 53

9 KAUMBU NYEMBO LOIS M 57

10 KIBEZI WA KIBEZI MECHAC M 66

11 KIMBELE KALULU VINCENT M 54

12 KINTU MUKALA BERNADETTE F 57

13 KIPINGO MUKALAY GASPARD M 53

14 KISI LUNDUMA DELPHIN M 53

15 KOMBE KALOMBE MARC M 58

16 LUMBU NGONGO ISMAEL M 61

17 LUVUNGU NGOY ZAINA F 57

18 MALINGA MWANDO ELISABETH F 56

19 MBWISHA MUSILI ANASTASIE F 59

20 MITWELE KAMEKO VICTORINE F 53

21 MPAO KABWE AUGUSTIN M 62

22 MPOMBO NGONGO GRACE F 59

23 MUJINGA INAMIZO JEANNE F 58

24 MUKOMA WA MUKOMA VINCENT M 57

25 MULABA KAYANDA CHRISTINE F 54

26 MUPENDA WA MUPENDA PIERRE M 54

27 MWAMBA BAKARI CHANTALE F 57

28 MWAMBA OLIDINA CHANCELLE F 55

29 NKUNGWA WA NKUNGWA BAVON M 60

30 NSENGA WA NSENGA JEAN M 52

31 NSIMIRE KALYANJOKA LA JOIE F 57

32 OMARI NGONGO PAUL M 59

33 SHANGWE KAFWIMBI JEAN M 57

34 SUMAILI KICHINJA NASSOR M 57

35 TCHOMBA NTAMBI CHRISTOPHE M 60

36 YOWA MAKI CHARLOTTE F 53

37 ZONGWE KABESHA EMMANUEL M 57

INST. KABWELA

Code : 73008 / 201 / 02 / 2

Participants : 17 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 15 Dont : 3 F

1 KAIMBA KIPANTA EMERENCE F 58

2 KAMONA KALUNGA PASCAL M 54

3 KAPOMA MUTETA PIERRE M 60

4 KAPUTA KALILWA MARCEL M 58

5 KASONGO MWANDO PIERRE M 56

6 KILOMBA KAYOYO ANDRE M 53

7 KIPILI MUKUPA MARIUS M 55

8 KYUNGU KAPOMA ELISABETH F 57

9 MATAFALI KILALO CHARLES M 57

10 MATESO KABIKA JEAN-MARIE M 60

11 MUKANTA KAPUTULA CESAR M 58

12 MUKONSI MUTUMPA MEDARD M 60

13 MUMBA KABOTO JACQUELINE F 59

14 MUPATA KYUMA ANTOINNE M 59

15 ZEDI KAFWIMBI PIERRE M 61

INST. KAPAMPA

Code : 73008 / 201 / 03 / 2

Participants : 18 Dont : 6 F

Réussites : 6 Dont : 1 F

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 13 / 40

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : TANGANYIKA 1 - Code : 73

1 KAIMBA TUPAPO MARIE F 51

2 KAUBO LUPITO JEAN-MARIE M 61

3 LWENZYA KITETO VINCENT M 53

4 MANGHENYA KAZIBULE FRANCOIS M 50

5 MUTONO KAMBWI ALBERT M 50

6 MUTONO LYENDE PAULIN M 53

INST. KAZEMBEKA

Code : 73008 / 201 / 04 / 6

Participants : 10 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 9 Dont : 2 F

1 KALOMBO LWENZYA MESHACK M 57

2 KAZEMBE WA KAZEMBE DELPHIN M 53

3 KISIMBA MALO FRANCOISE M 56

4 MWANDO KIBALE CHARLES F 59

5 NGHANDWE MANDO ROSETTE M 53

6 NGHANDWE NUMBI CHRISTINE M 54

7 NTOMPA SIMPI ISAAC M 55

8 OBEDI MUTUMPA FABIEN M 56

9 SANDWE MUKANDWA DARIUS F 53

INST. KIME

Code : 73008 / 201 / 05 / 6

Participant : 1

Réussite : Zéro

INST. KINZEMBO

Code : 73008 / 201 / 06 / 5

Participants : 50 Dont : 17 F

Réussites : 39 Dont : 16 F

1 ANIFA NGANDU MARIE F 50

2 DEMU KISESA BERNARD M 56

3 FARAJA ZOMBE CONSOLATRICE F 53

4 GUSTAVE KIMANU KAYEMBE M 55

5 IZIMA WA IZIMA BIENVENU M 53

6 KABENZE MWENDA SYLVAIN M 52

7 KAKASI MAKOBA GRACE F 59

8 KALUNGA KANGHONDO PASCAL M 64

9 KALUNGA KILABA ANTOINE M 61

10 KASONGO KAVIMBWA ROBERT M 56

11 KAUMBO NGOY SUZANNE F 54

12 KAYAMBI KASAPO CLARICE F 55

13 KAZ BISMAS JANVIER M 55

14 KIKASA NTOMPA BONIFACE M 59

15 KISIMBA KIWELE GNOMILINE F 53

16 KISIMBA MWABU BRIGITTE F 52

17 KISUNKA WA KISUNKA ISAAC M 53

18 KIZA ANZULUNI VICTORY M 53

19 KYABU KALIMBA BEATRICE F 55

20 KYOMBO KASIMBA DENIS M 57

21 LIDJO MULOLWA PROSPERE M 59

22 LUTU KITETE HENRIETTE F 58

23 MASHAURI SANTOS ANDRE M 58

24 MASIHU WA MASIHU PAUL M 51

25 MASISA KYELA ARIDJA F 55

26 MPASA NGELEZA JEREMIE M 54

27 MUKANGWA KASWAYI ANDRE M 52

28 MWAPE KASONGO JONAS M 52

29 MWELA MUKALAY THOMAS M 60

30 MWESA MWAVITA AGRIPINE F 58

31 MWILAMBWE KAUMBA DEBOSS M 60

32 NEEMA MUJINGA AMBENA F 56

33 NGOY SOMWE LEONTINE F 57

34 NKULIMBA KYEZI CHANCELLE F 53

35 OMBA TCHOMBA SERAPHINE F 54

36 RIZIKI KAMUNTU CHIZA F 53

37 TSHOMBA RAPHAEL REQUIN M 50

38 USHINDI BALIBUMO PATRICK M 57

39 YUNUSA AMADI DJUMA M 53

INST. KIVUKIKU

Code : 73008 / 201 / 07 / 6

Participants : 21 Dont : 8 F

Réussites : 16 Dont : 8 F

1 BANZA MWAMBA DELPHIN M 62

2 FWA VAITUMA MONIQUE F 58

3 KAIMBA KASAMA SYLVAIN M 59

4 KAKUDJI KIBAWA FIDELE M 56

5 KILOMBO MUKALA JOSEPHINE F 59

6 KIMPINDE MUKOBE JULY F 53

7 KING KINGALA ANDRE M 55

8 KISINDE MAWAZO ILDEFONSE M 53

9 MANDA LUFUNDISHA JEAN M 50

10 MUKONKOLE NGOY CHANCELLE F 60

11 MUKUMBA KIBWILE EZEKIEL M 53

12 NKWANDA LEYA FRANCOISE F 55

13 NUMBI KYABI JEAN-MARIE M 51

14 SALIMA MULAPI ESTHER F 57

15 SIJAFURAHI KASOKOTA MONIQUE F 56

16 TUNDWA KAFINDO BERNADETTE F 53

INST. 2 LUKENTA

Code : 73008 / 201 / 08 / 1

Participants : 22 Dont : 6 F

Réussites : 20 Dont : 5 F

1 JOHN ASSANI SAMUEL M 64

2 KALIMBA KIBUMBE JUSTIN M 59

3 KALUNGA KITANGA JEREMIE M 63

4 KALWANI KILEMBI MARCELIN M 53

5 KANGONDO MWANZA GUSTAVE M 60

6 KANTANGA DINA JOSUE M 64

7 KANTANGA KISILE CEDRIC M 55

8 KAPUTA MUKALAY ALI M 57

9 KASHULWE KAPAMPA ALPHONSE M 57

10 KATUMWA MUYENGA ELISABETH F 54

11 KIBAYA ZONGWE JOSEPH M 61

12 KIDUMU KAPUTO DAVID M 58

13 KITCHI MOKET REGINE F 57

14 KYESA WA KYESA EMERENCE M 59

15 MAKANTA MUKANGWA BARNABE M 53

16 MASHAKA KAPOMA JOSEPH M 62

17 MWILAMBWE KIPOKA ADRIANE F 54

18 NYOTA BUYAMBA BRIGITTE F 53

19 TCHEKANABO LAKI NOELA F 54

20 ZONGWE WA ZONGWE PAUL M 58

INST. LUSENGA

Code : 73008 / 201 / 09 / 2

Participants : 23 Dont : 9 F

Réussites : 19 Dont : 8 F

1 DJONGESONGO WA DJONGESONGO M M 56

2 KABALA SUMAILI AMZATI M 55

3 KABILWA NGOY CHANTAL F 50

4 KABONDE MUTANDA ARCADIE M 64

5 KACHOMA MORISHO GRACE M 56

6 KASAKA KATAKI METHODE M 54

7 KATEMBO NTOMPA MICHEL M 54

8 KISASE MWANGE ATHANASE M 53

9 KYABU KAFINDO NATHALIE F 59

10 KYONGO KIZABI THEOPHILE F 55

11 LUMESA KYONGO MICHEL M 53

12 MASUDI USENI ABDALAH M 50

13 MITWELE MULUNDI MICHELINE F 53

14 MUKEYA KALUNGA ANDRE M 59

15 MUMBA KAWELE VIRGINIE F 57

16 MWILAMBWE MADAMBA JOSEPH M 58

17 NONGA LWAMBA LILIANE F 56

18 SALIMA MUZUNGU SUZANE F 52

19 SIKUZANI KAPALATA MARTINE F 50

INST. MASUDI I

Code : 73008 / 201 / 10 / 6

Participants : 6 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 2 Dont : 1 F

1 KAYAMBI KATONDWE ESTHER F 52

2 TAMBWE KANTU NESTOR M 50

INST. MUKISA

Code : 73008 / 201 / 11 / 2

Participants : 20 Dont : 12 F

Réussites : 18 Dont : 12 F

1 BUYAMBA KASHULWE GENEVIEVE F 62

2 DOLO KYAPI ESTHER F 61

3 KABEMBO NKULA CATHERINE F 64

4 KABEYA KAZADI CLAUDE M 60

5 KALINDE NKUNGWE AMEDEE M 58

6 KASOMBA AMIDA IZA F 60

7 KATENTU ZAIDI JEAN-MARIE M 64

8 KAZADI WA KAZADI ABOUBACAR M 57

9 KILUBA KYONGO JEANNETTE F 58

10 KIPAMPE KAFWIMBI SARAH F 53

11 KISENGO AMISI BAVON M 58

12 LUKUBE KAPALA DEOGRATIAS M 57

13 LUNDA KAMONA ANGELINE F 52

14 MASUDI ODETTE ODOTTE F 53

15 MASUMU NGOY EMERENCE F 55

16 MITWELE MUSANZYA CHARLOTTE F 54

17 MUTEBA MBUYU APOLINE F 53

18 MWALWE DJUMA VERONIQUE F 53

INST. MULOBOZI

Code : 73008 / 201 / 12 / 6

Participants : 14 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 14 Dont : 3 F

1 DJAFARI USENI JOSUE M 58

2 KALOMBE KAMBALA GREGOIRE M 55

3 KALOMBE WA KALOMBE GRACE M 53

4 KANTIMBA MUNTUPA KOMPOS M 62

5 KASASE ZONGWE KINTU M 56

6 KAWA KYONGO COSTASIE F 53

7 KIBIBI ASANI ONORINA F 58

8 KIKANGE FUNTA BRUNO M 55

9 KYAPI WA KYAPI VENANCE M 58

10 MISENGA MPALA ELIZABETHE F 57

11 MUKALAY BANZA ALAIN M 55

12 MWINYI BIN ALI VINCENT M 57

13 YUMA AMURI CARLOS M 53

14 ZONGWE KIPUNDO JEAN PIERRE M 55

C.S. MONSEIGNEUR MULOLWA

Code : 73008 / 201 / 13 / 7

Participants : 9 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 9 Dont : 2 F

1 INETU MANENO ANASTASIE F 63

2 KAKERA MALILALI PIERRE M 56

3 KANINKA MUTANDA DAMIEN M 59

4 KAWEME KILUNDO PIERRE M 58

5 KIBOLE MWANDO ARCADO M 55

6 KYABU ZOMBE EMMANUEL M 54

7 MISAMBO USSENI RAMAZANI M 64

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 14 / 40

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : TANGANYIKA 1 - Code : 73

MUSIMWA 8 ZIHALIRWA ISHARA F 52

9 TSHIZUBU TSHIZUBU FELICIEN M 60

INST. NGANIE

Code : 73008 / 201 / 14 / 1

Participants : 33 Dont : 13 F

Réussites : 33 Dont : 13 F

1 AGATHA BUTONTO IRENE F 56

2 ASTALA NGWANGINA PATRICK M 64

3 BUSHIRI TATA OLIVIER M 55

4 ISSA ARUNA SEFU M 55

5 KABEMBO KASONGO MICHELINE F 56

6 KABOBI NUMBI URBAIN M 58

7 KABOBO KYUNGU JEAN-PIERRE M 53

8 KABULO KIKWA GLORICE F 54

9 KALOMBE WA KALOMBE ANASTAS M 56

10 KASONGO ILUNGA BARUANI M 57

11 KATEMPA KYAMA MADELEINE F 52

12 KATONDWE MUSILI MARCEL M 60

13 KILONDA KACHELEWA EMMANUEL M 61

14 KILUBA KASONGO NOELLE F 60

15 KIMPINDE MONGO OPPORTUNE F 56

16 KITATIRI KIMPINDE THOMAS M 58

17 LUFUNGULO WA LUFUNGULO PIERRE M 54

18 LWIMBO KATABE DEBORAH F 54

19 MANDA KIKASA PATIENT M 57

20 MAONESHO MPUZA BERNADETTE F 56

21 MASHAKA KALUMBA ANASTASIE F 58

22 MOKET KALINDI PASCAL M 55

23 MUMBA MASIMANGO DANIEL M 60

24 MUSEPI KATELE BEATRICE F 59

25 MWAMBA BIMULOKO MARIE F 59

26 MWENYA KABAZO JEANNETTE F 62

27 NSENGA MOKET NORBERT M 57

28 NSENGA MUTOMBO JOSEPHINE F 53

29 RASHIDI SADIKI ABOUBAKAR M 57

30 SALUMU MALELA PRINCE M 55

31 USENI KAENGELE SYLVAIN M 51

32 ZAWADI WA KYEBA EMMANUEL M 58

33 ZONGWE BUTONTO MATHIEU M 61

INST. NEEMA II

Code : 73008 / 201 / 15 / 1

Participants : 43 Dont : 19 F

Réussites : 37 Dont : 16 F

1 ASSANI KASA ALICE F 60

2 ASSANI LUBANGI BILALI M 58

3 DETA KYANDO DIANE F 59

4 ILUNGA MPOYI FELIE M 66

5 INNONCENT BANZOY BILEMBO M 56

6 KAKUDJI MUTEBA MOISE M 56

7 KALAPWE KYOMBWE OLIVIER M 63

8 KALEMBWE WA KALEMBWE ISAAC M 59

9 KALUNGA KYONGO ARSENE F 59

10 KASHEBELE KALUMBU JEAN M 63

11 KATEMPA KALOMBE CHRISTINE F 67

12 KAY WA KAY EMMANUEL M 54

13 KAZEMBE NKULIMBA EDOUINE F 54

14 KIMPINDE KAIBENGA ANTOINETTE F 60

15 KIPAMPE MWESA IVONNE F 56

16 KIRIZA BIGABWA SETHI M 52

17 KIZENGE MITWELE ELISABETH F 59

18 KYUNGU FAILA FANNY F 57

19 MANDA WA MANDA ANDRE M 58

20 MAWAZO NGUZO GRACE F 58

21 MBELAY KAYEMBE ALAIN M 60

22 MUKONSI WA MUKONSI FREDERIC M 54

23 MULUTA JEAN NDEGE M 57

24 MUMBA WA MUMBA MARTINE F 54

25 MWAKA KASOMA ALBERT M 56

26 MWESA WA MWESA NICOLAS M 58

27 NGHANDWE KYANDO HELENE F 55

28 NGOY SEBWE ELIE M 55

29 NSANGO KAOZE CALISTE F 56

30 POMBO MUYUMBA CHARLOTTE F 58

31 SAIDI AMANI JEROME M 53

32 SAMPA KILIMA JEANNETTE F 53

33 SAUSA WA SAUSA HONORE M 59

34 SENGA WALWAMBA MICHEL M 58

35 SUMBUKO BAIZIRE CLAUDE M 53

36 ZAWADI FRANZ SILANNITE F 64

37 ZONGWE MULAYA BELY M 61

INST. TWIBUNGE

Code : 73008 / 201 / 16 / 7

Participants : 21 Dont : 8 F

Réussites : 21 Dont : 8 F

1 AKILIMALI BALEMBA RODRIGUE M 54

2 BULABULA ZAINA GRACE F 56

3 DIANDA ILUNGA ESTER F 56

4 ELOY NONDO CEDRIC M 56

5 FARIJALA MUZUNGYA CHERI M 60

6 ISSA WILUNGULE DIEUDONNE M 63

7 KABANGE BI MULOKO OLIVE F 53

8 KABILA NYOMBO ODETTE F 55

9 KABWE KALIMA JEAN M 58

10 KIBANGULA KASONGO JEAN M 53

11 KIBAWA NGOY ERNESTE M 57

12 KILWA SAMPILA NATHALIE F 54

13 KIWELE BITISHO LOVY M 59

14 KYAPI KABAZO PASCAL M 56

15 KYUNGU KISAKI ALBERTINE F 59

16 MASUDI KAYUMBA TRESOR M 57

17 NGONGO ALIMASI RAPHAEL M 55

18 NKULU MUKONKOLE SAMMY M 58

19 RASHIDI RAMAZANI DIEUDONNE M 62

20 USHINDI BALEMBA CHRISTILLE F 53

21 ZAMUDA MUZUNGU MARIE F 53

INSTITUT IMANI

Code : 73008 / 201 / 17 / 6

Participants : 6 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 3 Dont : 3 F

1 KISIMBA KAKUBA ANSTASIE F 54

2 KYABU KALEMBALALA NOELLA F 59

3 KYANDA KASONGO PERPETUE F 62

INST. JUHUDI

Code : 73009 / 201 / 01 / 6

Participants : 21 Dont : 7 F

Réussites : 11 Dont : 3 F

1 ANA MWAYUMA ANASTASIE F 50

2 CHAKUBUTA KASHINDI M 53

3 EZRA MALILO M 51

4 HENRI MUSINDE M 53

5 IBRAHIMU BIN KASHINDI M 55

6 JOSEPHINE KIBILA SHANGA F 50

7 NGOY ASSANI PIERRE M 55

8 OLIVIER KAMBARA BWENGE M 52

9 SANGO MAONYESHO F 56

10 SWEDI OREDI M 54

11 YONA KIKANGANI JANVIER M 50

INST. KABWE 3

Code : 73009 / 201 / 02 / 6

Participants : 4 Dont : 2 F

Réussite : Zéro

INST. LUBUMBA

Code : 73009 / 201 / 03 / 6

Participants : 3 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : Zéro

INST. LUPANDE

Code : 73009 / 201 / 04 / 6

Participants : 17 Dont : 7 F

Réussites : 12 Dont : 5 F

1 KIPAMPE KALUNGA LYDIE F 52

2 KOMBOZI LEANI DIEU MERCI M 52

3 MAKULATA ALPHONSINE FLORENCE F 50

4 MATENDO MIGEREKO LAZARD M 50

5 MUKOMBOZI SADIKI JOHN M 50

6 NGOY MUTWALE THERESE F 53

7 NZIMA NDARABU ILDEFONSE M 60

8 RAJABU KAWAYA RADJUS M 53

9 REBECCA SIFA JUDITH F 52

10 SAMUEL DEMUNGA DEMUNGA M 53

11 SHABANI MULAMBO RAMOS M 52

12 ZAWADI THERESE DEMAMAN F 53

INST. MTOA

Code : 73009 / 201 / 05 / 6

Participants : 20 Dont : 5 F

Réussites : 16 Dont : 3 F

1 ALBERT ELIESE BAKARI M 57

2 BUYAMBA MUTIPULA DARINE F 55

3 DAUDI KITALA ALFRED M 54

4 HEMEDI SHABANI KAYEMBE M 58

5 JEAN-PAUL KAMANYA NGOY M 50

6 KABAMBI MALISAWA GILBERT M 59

7 LAND PASCAL LANDRY M 58

8 MAKELELE ROBERT JITALALA M 54

9 MUSOBA MULEBA JANVIER M 50

10 MUTAKA KABWALI PAUL M 50

11 NEEMA LEONARD TOSHA F 51

12 NINGEJUA CHEMCHEM ABIGAEL F 53

13 PASCAL MATHIAS MASUMBUKO M 52

14 TAMBWE MAYUNDO JEAN PIERRE M 55

15 USENI BAKARI DIEUDONNE M 59

16 YAKUBU AMISI MARTIN M 54

INST. SAFINA

Code : 73009 / 201 / 06 / 6

Participants : 39 Dont : 17 F

Réussites : 36 Dont : 16 F

1 ABEDI SHABANI MALUMALU M 54

2 APOLINE WIYERA BORA F 54

3 ASSANI MAKONGO MWEMEDI M 50

4 AWAZI KYANGA MUFOLO M 52

5 BOLITO NYEMBO WILERMINE F 50

6 BWAMI WILONDJA JEAN M 59

7 ELISE KAMBINZI MAUWA F 53

8 ELIZABETH KIBAWA KONGOLO F 59

9 ERNIDA RAJABU AYOVU F 62

10 JUSTINE BOTERO TCHIBALONZA F 55

11 KAMULETE PAUNI DIEUDONNE M 55

12 KATEMPA KAKELA AGNES F 56

13 KATEMWE KATONGOLA DEBABA M 53

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 15 / 40

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : TANGANYIKA 1 - Code : 73

KAVIMBWA 14 WA KAVIMBWA RAYMO M 53

15 KIBAMBA BAVON LEONARD M 59

16 KILUBA ANASTASIE ELISABETH F 50

17 KINTU SUZE USENI M 53

18 KUNDUKOLO MWENEBATENDE JERO M 58

19 MADILU MAURICE BYAMUNGU M 54

20 MALENGA TAMASHA CHRISTINE F 51

21 MANAWA VICTORE NGULI M 53

22 MASASU SEMBO MATTHIEU M 55

23 MESHAKE MAYOMBE MUTULA M 53

24 MFARIJI ANDRE LUKANJILA M 58

25 MPUNDU MWAMBA MADELEINE F 52

26 MUGALU ALFANI STANISLAS M 61

27 MUKUNGUZI ZABALEGA PIERRE M 62

28 MWADI MULOLWA MARIANA F 64

29 RAMADHANI DJUMA BALEBANGA M 59

30 SAMUEL BIGATI ADOLPHE M 55

31 SANGO SWEDA JUDITH F 53

32 SERAPHINE MUKUNGUZI MPALA F 56

33 SHAURI ISHITEMBWE HERITIER M 60

34 ZABIBU SHABANI FLORENCE F 55

35 ZAINA YUAKALI GERTRUDE F 67

36 ZINDUNA KIBA GISELE F 53

INST. USHINDI

Code : 73009 / 201 / 07 / 7

Participants : 35 Dont : 14 F

Réussites : 32 Dont : 13 F

1 ALIMASI MBELE MBELE M 66

2 ANTOINETTE BWANASIMBA SEVERIN F 61

3 BUGUMBA SHINDANO DEOGRATIAS M 68

4 BYAMUNGU RASHIDI BYAMSI M 68

5 CONSTANTIN MULOBE MOISE M 63

6 FRANCINE ZABIBU MARIE F 59

7 HONNETE MUBALAMA SIFA F 57

8 ILUNGA KALALA NKIMBA MWEE M 55

9 KABOGO KAMANDA LOUIS M 56

10 KABWE AUGUSTIN PUNGWE M 57

11 KAPETE DESIRE MUSTAFA M 50

12 KAPETE RADJABU GASPARD M 55

13 KASONGO SAMSON RAMAZANI M 55

14 KISIMBA MUKEINA MARCIA F 52

15 KISIMBA MWAMBA ALPHONSE M 59

16 KYONDWA KYONGO ANASTASIE F 54

17 MAOMBI BITISHO REBECCA F 53

18 MAOMBI REBECCA ORLINE F 53

19 MARIAMU MULAMBE BERNADETTE F 55

20 MODESTE GEORGES KASHINDI M 56

21 MONEWA RADJABU SIFA F 51

22 MUKALAY KIBAWA CELESTIN M 60

23 MUKALAY YOHALI YOHALI F 55

24 NDENGE MUCHEZA MUCHEZA M 53

25 NDIGOZA KIRUNGE MOISE M 57

26 NKULIMBA KYAPI LEONTINE F 59

27 NZIMA FATUMA MIMI F 59

28 PASCAL MBUYU CEDRICK M 53

29 SANGO NYEMBO CEDRICK M 54

30 STAMILI KALUMBA VERONIQUE F 53

31 WENYA AMISI FERDINAND M 57

32 WILONDJA BAOMBWA BAOMBWA M 55

INST. VYURA

Code : 73009 / 201 / 08 / 6

Participants : 21 Dont : 6 F

Réussites : 19 Dont : 6 F

1 ANGIBWE MAONO LAMECK M 61

2 ASIFIWE TAMBWE GEARNO M 61

3 BAWILI TUBEREZA ENOCK M 58

4 BIRINDWA STEPHANO JUSTIN M 61

5 BIZI ESPOIR MOISE M 53

6 FAILA KAMONA LEONTINE F 57

7 FURAHA OMARI REGINE F 57

8 KASHINDI NGABWE KABOSSE M 50

9 KASONGO VENAS CLEMENT M 64

10 KISIMBA FAUSTIN LA JOIE M 53

11 MARIE BAGANDA NOELLA F 55

12 MIHOLEZA NDERERWA MOISE M 51

13 MOISE RUHUINDURA ABRAHAM M 54

14 MWANZA MARIE MIRELLE F 53

15 MWANZA SALUMU MOMA M 60

16 MWANZA SYMPHORIEN NGAMA M 56

17 SAFI MARIE THERESE F 62

18 SALIMA SABITI FRANCINE F 60

19 USENI MUTOKA ASSANI M 62

C.S. LA PROMESSE DE DIEU

Code : 73010 / 201 / 01 / 7

Participants : 9 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 2

1 EZEKIEL MILEMBA DAMIEN M 50

2 KYUNGU DANIEL PASS-OVER M 50

C.S. LEBERGER/MULINGO

Code : 73010 / 201 / 02 / 7

Participants : 5 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 4 Dont : 3 F

1 BANGWA ASANI SOLANGE F 50

2 MWILAMBWE WA KYUNGU FRANCOI F 52

3 RIZIKI MUKANDAMA AIMERANCE F 51

4 YEMBA KALUME ALBERT M 50

C.S. LE COURAGE

Code : 73010 / 201 / 03 / 7

Participants : 5 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 3 Dont : 2 F

1 ASUMANI MUTUMBI JEROME M 53

2 FATUMA DJUMA SELEMANI F 53

3 IGEGA NKUNDWA LORENE F 53

INST.KALEMIE 30E CPCO

Code : 73010 / 201 / 04 / 6

Participants : 11 Dont : 5 F

Réussites : 2

1 KABWE POLYDORD M 50

2 NGOY NDALA DANIEL M 50

INST. KILIMA

Code : 73010 / 201 / 05 / 6

Participants : 7 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 2

1 BYAMUNGU TCHIBALINDA M 55

2 PACIFIQUE RWEMEZA M 51

INST. KIZITO

Code : 73010 / 201 / 06 / 2

Participants : 15 Dont : 7 F

Réussites : 13 Dont : 7 F

1 BUYAMBA KYASIMANGWA F 54

2 FEZA KANYUNGO F 50

3 KABULO KASIKA M 57

4 KABWE KABEMBO M 58

5 KABWELA MULUTU F 51

6 MULOLI BAKARI M 53

7 MUSA KITANGA M 50

8 MUTOBA MUSAMPWA F 54

9 NGHANDWE KISIMBA F 50

10 NKEMBI NGOZA M 70

11 NKOBONGO BULIMBA M 55

12 REGINE MANGALA F 53

13 SERAPHINE MULUMBO F 55

INST. MULAGE

Code : 73010 / 201 / 07 / 6

Participants : 19 Dont : 8 F

Réussites : 4 Dont : 1 F

1 KATASHA NKULU ESTHER F 51

2 NGONGA MUMBA DIEUDONNE M 53

3 NYEMBO NICOLAS MARCEL M 58

4 PICHILIN LUHUTCHA ISENGELO M 51

INST. OKITO

Code : 73010 / 201 / 08 / 6

Participants : 31 Dont : 17 F

Réussites : 15 Dont : 10 F

1 ANIFA JULIENNE JULIE F 52

2 FAILA KABULO PIERRETTE F 51

3 FEZA RAMAZANI YOLLANDE F 54

4 KAPEMPE MUSILI ILDEPHONSE M 53

5 KASIMU SELEMANI BONIFACE M 50

6 LADIA AMISI AGATTE F 51

7 LUVIRINGA LOHATA GAUTHIER M 53

8 LUZINGA KALUNGA MARLEINE F 52

9 MEDI AMISI JOEL F 52

10 MPOYO WA KYUNGU MOISE M 60

11 MUKANGWA MULUTA MELANIE F 58

12 MWAMBA NSENGA JUDITH F 51

13 NKULU FAILA PASCALINE F 53

14 OSHA MUSILI MARGUERITTE F 59

15 TCHETU USSENI AMANI M 53

INST. ZAWADI

Code : 73010 / 201 / 09 / 7

Participants : 38 Dont : 18 F

Réussites : 32 Dont : 16 F

1 ABEDI KAWAYA CHRISTIEN M 55

2 AMISI RAMAZANI KALENDA M 59

3 BUNTU LWALABA CLAUDINE F 50

4 ELISABETH ANJELANI ESPERENCE F 55

5 EMMANUELA BAKULU LOUISE F 56

6 GODELIVE KYABU SAFI F 55

7 KABANGE PHILEMON FLORIBERT M 56

8 KABILA MWAMBA AUGUSTIN M 59

9 KAKUDJI NGOY BRUXELLES M 54

10 KALINDULA PIERRE M 53

11 KAMWANGA LUBULA VENANT M 56

12 KASONGO KANAPUMBI VALERIE M 56

13 KILEGA ALIMASI ALPHA M 54

14 KUNGWA VERONIQUE FEZA F 53

15 MASIDA AMINATA KAKEZI F 55

16 MAUWA TULIA ALUWA F 50

17 MAVINGA YOBA M 59

18 MULIBINGE MAKOBA DEMAMAN F 53

19 MULIMBI MUTOMBO ALICE F 50

20 MUNAZIRI RUBENI JEAN M 59

21 MWILAMBWE MULOPNGOY PETRONI F 58

22 NYEMBO PONDA PASCAL M 53

23 RADJABU NDALIBANDU DEBABA M 53

24 RISASI MAYANI VICTORINE F 53

25 SALUMU RAMAZANI ISMAEL M 56

26 STANI RADJABU AMADI M 55

27 SYMPHOROSE WA KABWIKA F 55

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 16 / 40

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : TANGANYIKA 1 - Code : 73

TCHIRANGASHANI 28 MATABARO IRENE F 58

29 WABIWA MUBAKE ESTHER F 50

30 YOTE MEMA FRANCOISE F 50

31 YUMA BAVON MUKANGA M 58

32 YUMBA ALPHONSINE BAVUGE F 50

INST. KAFINDO KALIMBA

Code : 73011 / 201 / 01 / 2

Participants : 20 Dont : 8 F

Réussites : 20 Dont : 8 F

1 KABEMBO ZONGWE ESTHER F 52

2 KABUNDA KASONGO NORBERT M 54

3 KAELA LUSINGA FLORIBERT M 64

4 KAILO KALUMBA GRÂCE F 59

5 KASIWA WA KASIWA FELIX M 54

6 KASONGO KABOBO JEAN MAX M 52

7 KASONGO MABWE RAPHIN M 53

8 KAZI KATAYA JEAN M 56

9 KILUBA MPINGA SUZANNE F 59

10 KIZOLO NSINDANO PERONILLE F 62

11 KYANDO MWENDA JULIENNE F 57

12 KYANSA KYUNDU LOUIS M 56

13 KYONDWA KALUMBA ALINE F 58

14 MAMBWE KALINDE DAVID M 58

15 NGOY KATELE PARTICE M 59

16 NKULIMBA MPONDA VERONIQUE F 64

17 NKULIMBA MUKALA ANNETTE F 54

18 POLOMBWE LUSINGA DAVID M 53

19 UWEZO MABWE PATRIC M 61

20 ZONGWE NINDA PIERRE M 55

INST. KALOLO

Code : 73011 / 201 / 02 / 2

Participants : 3 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 3 Dont : 2 F

1 MASHAKA BUTANDA SEBASTIEN M 63

2 NKULIMBA MUSEMI CHANCEL F 59

3 TUILE KIZYALA EMILIE F 60

INST.KASEBA

Code : 73011 / 201 / 03 / 1

Participants : 34 Dont : 12 F

Réussites : 34 Dont : 12 F

1 AJABU NSINGWA EMMANUEL M 56

2 KABEMBO LUKUPWA RACHEL F 62

3 KABEMBO MWIMA MEDIATRICE F 59

4 KAMBOBE WA KAMBOBE JEAN-MARI M 53

5 KAMONA MALIKENGE THEODORE F 60

6 KANKE KYONGO CELESTIN M 59

7 KAPAMPA KITINTWA JOSEPH M 64

8 KAPONDA KYULU ROBERT F 55

9 KAPUTA MANDA ERICK M 59

10 KAYAMBI MAKUMBI MARIE F 57

11 KAYAMBI NTOMPA GEORGETTE F 57

12 KIBEZA LUKUPWA ALPHONSINE M 61

13 KIBWILE KAPESO PAUL M 61

14 KIKONGO SONKI LEON M 56

15 KILUYA WA KILUYA GILBERT M 66

16 KIMPINDE KATUTA PHARAON M 51

17 KIPOKA KASAMA DANIEL M 62

18 KIPONDA KYONGO MARIE M 58

19 KIPUTA NSAMA CHRISTIEN M 56

20 KISESA KILEMBELA JEAN M 60

21 KIZABI MANKU CLOVIS M 59

22 KIZABI MWILAMBWE GRACIA F 58

23 KYABU PESA BEATRICE F 64

24 KYONDWA TUNDWA BEATRICE F 60

25 MAKANTA KASAMPILO NORBERT M 58

26 MAMBWE KYENGE CHANCE M 58

27 MASASE NKUKA AUGUSTIN M 55

28 MASESA MENEZYA CLARISSE F 57

29 MUNSANSA KYONDE MANOLIS M 54

30 NSANGO MATIPA REINE F 60

31 SAMWELI KIKONGO AUGUSTIN M 56

32 TUNDWA MASHANGAO ANGELINE F 60

33 YAMUNGU KALUNDI SYLVAIN M 62

34 ZADOKI MENEZYA FIDELE M 59

INST.KASENGA NGANIE

Code : 73011 / 201 / 04 / 2

Participants : 14 Dont : 7 F

Réussites : 13 Dont : 7 F

1 BUYAMBA KIKWA FRANCINE F 62

2 KABUNDA KALOMBE BONHEUR M 60

3 KALIMA KASASE EMMANUEL M 63

4 KAPUTA KATELE MICHEL M 62

5 KASANGU MANDA JEAN M 61

6 KATAYA KABOBO TRESOR M 60

7 KIBWE KAELA HONORE M 55

8 KISIMBA KAVIRA VESTINIE F 62

9 LUKWESA KIZABI VICTORINE F 61

10 MAISHA KAPONDO JEANNETTE F 56

11 NGHANDWE KYAMBWA BEATRICE F 59

12 NSELELWA KALOMBE MARIE F 58

13 TAABU KAKONGE VERONIQUE F 61

INST.KISANZE

Code : 73011 / 201 / 05 / 2

Participants : 19 Dont : 14 F

Réussites : 19 Dont : 14 F

1 BUYAMBA KAPAMA PASCALINE F 53

2 KALOMBE MUTEMBO REMY M 61

3 KAMONA MAMBWE ESPERENCE F 59

4 KASAPYA KILUNDO FLORENCE F 59

5 KASIWA KISI JEAN-PIERRE M 59

6 KATEMPA KALOMBE JEANNETTE F 53

7 KATEMPA KITETO GEORGETTE F 59

8 KATWAMBA MWANDO PATRICE M 60

9 KETILA KIKONDE LORETTE F 55

10 KIBUNDA BOMBWE SEBIERA F 57

11 KYANZA KISI DORCAS F 58

12 LUBELEY KALAPWE MARIE F 56

13 MIFUNGA MULOMBE DEOGRATIANE F 55

14 MITWELE KALINDE SOLANGE F 58

15 MITWELE SAMBWE JEANNETTE F 57

16 MWITILA KWALWE REMY M 58

17 NKULIMBA MWABU EMERENCE F 56

18 NSANGO KIPUTA CLAUDINE F 61

19 SADIKI MUTEMBO PIERRE M 54

INST. KITUKU

Code : 73011 / 201 / 06 / 6

Participants : 3 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 2 Dont : 1 F

1 HERI TUNTU JEAN-CLAUDE M 62

2 NSANGO MALISAWA CHARLOTTE F 53

INST. MASANIKILO

Code : 73011 / 201 / 07 / 2

Participants : 13

Réussites : 12

1 KALOMBE KAIZA SAMUEL M 56

2 KANKOLE KABOTO ANDRE M 53

3 KAONGE KYONGO JULES M 54

4 KAPAMBA MANDA AUGUSTIN M 58

5 KAZEMBE MANGYANO GERMAIN M 62

6 LUSINGA MUFWAYA DEOGRATIAS M 64

7 MANDA MANGYANO CELESTIN M 61

8 MASIKILA SAKALA ALEX M 60

9 MBALE JEAN-LUC M 65

10 MUSAFIRI SELEMANI GODEFROID M 62

11 MUSILI KASONGO STEPHANO M 57

12 TUNDWA KAOZE JUSTIN M 55

INST. MULUNGUZI

Code : 73011 / 201 / 08 / 1

Participants : 15 Dont : 7 F

Réussites : 15 Dont : 7 F

1 KALIMBA MUSAMPWA FREDERIC M 62

2 KALUNGA KABOBO MARLENE F 58

3 KALUNGA KAMONA JEANNETTE F 59

4 KAMONA ZONGWE DELPHIN M 57

5 KATELE MAKANTA JUSTIN M 59

6 KATEMPA KIMPINDE CHANTAL F 58

7 KIFUNGO KAMENGWA FISTON M 56

8 KIMPINDE KATAYA ERNESTE M 56

9 KIPAMPE KATATO JEANNETTE F 55

10 KITANGA KATAYA PAUL M 65

11 KITENDWE LUKWESA DARIUS M 59

12 KYOMBO KIKUNGU PIERRE M 54

13 MBWISYA KALOMBE EMERENCE F 60

14 MBWISYA LUKWESA CLAUDINE F 62

15 TUNDWA LUKWESA CHANTALE F 59

INST. MUSOSA

Code : 73011 / 201 / 09 / 6

Participants : 16 Dont : 7 F

Réussites : 16 Dont : 7 F

1 ADI KATAKO ANASTASIE F 57

2 KABEMBO MUSHOTA ADNIVE F 55

3 KABISWE KABENZE ORPA F 57

4 KALUMBWA KAMONA BALTHAZAR M 55

5 KALUNDA KAZEMBE CHRISTIAN M 57

6 KAMONA NONDO BRIGITTE F 53

7 KANAILA SHUTU MELANIE F 54

8 KAZWIBA KALEMBWE DAVID M 55

9 KIPUTA KALUNGA JOHNSON M 55

10 KIWELE KALASA CHRISTEL M 61

11 KYABU MUSANZYA VIRGINIE F 55

12 KYELA KISI FABIEN M 56

13 MUPENI WA MUPENI DIEUDONNE M 53

14 PEZYE ZOMBE ARENE M 52

15 SERA KYONDWA SERAPHINE F 55

16 ZONGWE MUKALA JEAN M 53

INST. SELEMBI

Code : 73011 / 201 / 10 / 2

Participants : 25 Dont : 12 F

Réussites : 25 Dont : 12 F

1 BUYAMBA FITIMA MARCELLINE F 60

2 BUYAMBA KIPOKA MADELEINE F 53

3 KABENZE WA KABENZE DAVID M 55

4 KAFINDO MUSONI HONORE M 57

5 KALILA KILIMA ROSETTE F 65

6 KALIMA KAKONGE GEORGETTE F 59

7 KALOMBE KABAYA JEAN M 53

8 KALOMBE KABOBO ILDEPHONSE M 58

9 KALUNGA MUKALA ESTHER F 64

10 KAPINDULA KALIMBA MICHEL M 62

11 KAPINGA KASONGO JUSTIN M 59

12 KASAMA MUTITI JULES M 63

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 17 / 40

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : TANGANYIKA 1 - Code : 73

KAYAMBI 13 MUSAMPWA BEATRICE F 59

14 KIKAYA KIBWE PAUL M 54

15 KITINTWA ZONGWE MICHEL M 56

16 MIFUNGA KASONGO ROSINE F 60

17 MIFUNGA KIZABI VERONIQUE F 54

18 MITWELE MPALA JACOB M 63

19 MULAYA KAFWIMBI ESAIE M 61

20 MUPISI LUKWESA ROSETTE F 60

21 MUTANDA MAKASI JEAN-PIERRE M 58

22 NGHANDWE LUSINGA MARIE F 60

23 NSANGO MANDA MONIQUE F 56

24 POTE MULONGA DIEUDONNE M 60

25 ZONGWE WA ZONGWE JOSEPHINE F 56

C.S. MGR ANDRE KASEBA

Code : 73012 / 201 / 01 / 7

Participants : 20 Dont : 12 F

Réussites : 16 Dont : 8 F

1 BWANGA MASUDI IRENE F 56

2 DANIEL KALUNGA MICHEL M 57

3 KABWE KAKUDJI ESTHER F 56

4 KASENDE AUGUSTIN WILLIAM M 55

5 KASOMO KISUKE PRINCE M 64

6 KASONGO BARUANI YVON M 52

7 KIPALA SIKUZANI AGATH F 51

8 LAMBO BOSONGO BONIFACE M 59

9 LAWI SHALAMABA EZECHIEL M 57

10 LOKOMBE NDJAMBA AGNES F 56

11 LUKUZA SAKINA SCOLASTIQUE F 63

12 MBUYU NGOY BERNARD M 58

13 MULANGA NGOY CARINE F 54

14 MWENZE KAHENGA SYLVIE F 61

15 NGOY OMARI FAUSTIN M 52

16 SANGO USENI VICTORINE F 52

INST. KLM 8E CEPAC

Code : 73012 / 201 / 02 / 1

Participants : 30 Dont : 13 F

Réussites : 22 Dont : 8 F

1 ABIGAEL KALUNDA F 53

2 BISIMWA BYADUNIA GENTIL M 54

3 BUHORO USENI SALOMON M 52

4 DENIS MANDA LUFUNGULO M 50

5 FEZA MWAMINI ESTHER F 57

6 GOMORI RAMAZANI EMMANUEL M 59

7 JEAN MUKALAY MATHIEU M 55

8 KAKUDJI DONATIEN M 53

9 KAKUDJI JULIENNE BONDO F 55

10 KALIMA MULAPI M 51

11 KALUNGA PROSPER DANIEL M 53

12 KALWA KAMPELA MARIE F 50

13 KATENDA FRANCOIS MANGO M 50

14 KAWELE MBUYU NICOLAS M 54

15 KONGOLO MWAMBA JUSTINE F 52

16 KULUMBWA STEPHANIE F 50

17 MAKONGA FRANCOIS M 55

18 MARIE LUNDA FRANCOISE F 54

19 MPWETO DIEUDONNE M 59

20 MWENYA NGULU ELISEE F 53

21 NGONGO LUBUNGA JEAN M 53

22 SAIDI MUZINGA JEAN M 57

INST. MALALE

Code : 73012 / 201 / 03 / 6

Participants : 19 Dont : 7 F

Réussites : 15 Dont : 6 F

1 AMINA BAKAMWE F 52

2 ARUNA BAGALWA F 50

3 BAHATI WA MUYUMBA M 51

4 BANZA MWAYUMA VITAL M 51

5 IDI YASINI M 58

6 JEROME MWENEMBUKA M 50

7 LUBULA BWANA ISSA M 57

8 MACHOZI KIMANU F 51

9 MASENGA JONAS M 58

10 MBUYU MUKALA F 57

11 NYEMBO MAWAZO M 54

12 SANGO WA SANGO SUZANNE F 50

13 SHUKURU MUHINJUKA M 51

14 SUZANA BEYA F 58

15 TAMBWE LUBAMBA M 53

INST. SENDWE

Code : 73012 / 201 / 04 / 6

Participants : 52 Dont : 27 F

Réussites : 34 Dont : 15 F

1 ALDOLPHINE KAPEPULA BAHATI F 55

2 ANDRE KAYUMBA RAMAZANI M 54

3 ASHA MAKUTUBU RACHEL F 50

4 BANZE MULEZI MULEZI F 56

5 BEATRICE KALUHALA KYUNGU F 52

6 BYAMUNGU MWENYEMALI SELEMAN M 53

7 CHANCE KABONDJO JOSEPHINE F 53

8 JOSEPHINE TCHENGE HUGUETTE F 52

9 KASHAL MUYANZ AIMEE F 56

10 KASONDE KANKELA JOHN M 55

11 KASONGO KIBUZI HERITIER M 56

12 KASONGO MULOPWE PASCAL M 55

13 KASOWA KITENGE DEMAMAN F 51

14 KAWANGU YVETTE MUSANGU F 56

15 KAYAMBI LEON EMMANUEL M 51

16 KISIMBA HELENE SOLANGE F 53

17 KYOLA KAHAMBWE ISKA M 50

18 MANGAZA KASONGO ESTHER F 50

19 MARIAMU MWEMADI PERPETUE F 51

20 MOISE KALUMBU FIDELE M 54

21 MONDENGELE LOYATA JACQUES M 51

22 MUCHAPA KAPONDO BERNARD M 52

23 MUSHOZI KARUME M 56

24 NGOY BARUANI EMMANUEL M 53

25 NGOY NTUMBO AUGUSTIN M 53

26 NGOZA KAPENGELA VICTOR M 52

27 OKA IBRAHIM BUTEREZI M 55

28 OMANA FEZA TENDRESSE F 50

29 OMBA TAMBWE PASCAL M 51

30 SALUMU KITETE DELPHIN M 52

31 SEBENTE KALUNGA PORTASIE M 51

32 SEYA KATULUSI JOLIE F 55

33 TAMBWE BAMUWEZA BIFE F 51

34 ZEDI LUNFUKWE LEONARD M 57

INST. TUJENGE

Code : 73012 / 201 / 05 / 7

Participants : 59 Dont : 44 F

Réussites : 42 Dont : 31 F

1 ABUBA IDRISSA ASSANI M 55

2 AGNES BANTEA F 50

3 ALI MOYONI F 50

4 ANIFA NGOY RAMAZANI F 50

5 ARIDJA FEZA RAMAZANI F 54

6 ARIDJA IDI KABIKA F 51

7 FAILA DJUMA NOELLA F 51

8 FAILA MANENGELA FRANCOISE F 50

9 FEZA KIMWANGANA SOLANGE F 52

10 GUMBA TULIA ALINE M 50

11 GUSTAVE ABEDI DIDIER F 54

12 HESHIMU KOYA CHIMENE F 53

13 ILUNGA KABILA ELISEE F 52

14 KABILA ADOLPHINE GRACE F 50

15 KABULO MUKWAMBA ENOCH M 56

16 KASONGO COLETTE F 50

17 KINGOMA MATAFALI LEVIS M 52

18 KIPAMPE KASANGU ELISABETH F 53

19 KIS DE KISINZA JEAN-CHRYSOSTOME M 55

20 KONGOLO MWAMBA MARIE F 56

21 KYONDWA MULUNDA CELESTINE F 55

22 MAKANDA LUMBU ANGEL F 50

23 MAUWA SUMBU SUMBU SARAH F 53

24 MBUYU WA MWAMBA M 58

25 MUHIBILA FATUMA LANDRINE F 58

26 MUKALAY JULIETTE CHRISTINA F 55

27 MUKALAY MALOBA PATIENT M 58

28 MUKALAY YAULI M 52

29 MUKUNGUBILA ZAINA JACQUELINE F 53

30 MUMBA NGOY DIMERCIA F 55

31 MUNGANGA WA MONGA GAD M 64

32 NEEMA SANGANA NEEMA F 55

33 NELLY KYANZA MUKOMA F 53

34 NYEMBO WA NYEMBO MICHEL M 54

35 PETRONIE KALOMBO PERPETUE F 53

36 REBECCA MUKWENYA BWISHA F 51

37 SAKINA AMISI LYDIE F 50

38 SITALA ATIBU SERAPHINE F 50

39 SITALA ISSA SANDRINE F 50

40 TRESOR TSHIBWABWA SHABANI M 58

41 USENI AZAMA BANAYE F 56

42 USHINDI KAKKURU STELLA F 52

AUTODIDACTES

Code : 73012 / 201 / 06 / 0

Participant : 1

Réussite : 1

1 AMURI MUTEBA M 65

INST. KASHALA

Code : 73013 / 201 / 01 / 7

Participants : 10 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 7 Dont : 2 F

1 BINTI WA MUME VERONIQUE F 51

2 FISTON NGALONGA PIERRE M 51

3 KAHOZI KIYOMBO FISTON M 53

4 KALUNGA KASUMPA ANASTASIE F 51

5 MUKALAY BANZA CHADRACK M 52

6 PASCAL TCHIPEPELE TRESOR M 50

7 RAMAZANI WA MUYENGA CORYS M 51

INST. LUKENTA ADV

Code : 73013 / 201 / 02 / 9

Participants : 27 Dont : 9 F

Réussites : 23 Dont : 6 F

1 ALPHONSE MWAMBA M 54

2 AMISI BENOIT M 55

3 ATIBU ASUMANI M 55

4 BANZA EZRA F 50

5 ISIDORE WA LIMBWA M 52

6 KAHITE WA KAHITE M 52

7 KISALA MAKOBA F 50

8 MALALA GERVAIS M 54

9 MANDA WA MANDA M 60

10 MARIETTE YANO F 50

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 18 / 40

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : TANGANYIKA 1 - Code : 73

11 MBUYU FAUSTIN M 56

12 MBUYU SUMAIDI M 53

13 MUGIMBA NYEMBO AMISI M 50

14 MULIBINGE KASHINDI F 51

15 MWAMBA LWAMBA F 52

16 MWAMBA NGOY PAUL M 56

17 NGOY DOMINIQUE M 51

18 NKULU CHANGA JULBERT M 56

19 OREDI KITUNGANO M 50

20 PENDO VINCENT F 56

21 RAMAZANI KYONGWE M 55

22 SABU MUKADI M 50

23 SUDI MWANAMBULU M 50

INST. MAYANGA

Code : 73013 / 201 / 03 / 5

Participants : 96 Dont : 50 F

Réussites : 66 Dont : 30 F

1 ABAMUNGU FULUKA JEANNETTE F 53

2 ALI FATUMA ESTHER F 54

3 AMANI KILEME ALBERT M 55

4 ASINA DAFROSE F 50

5 BAGUMA CIZUNGU PATRICK M 50

6 BAHATI BISHIKWABO JUDITH F 55

7 BAHATI ELIE YAELI F 50

8 BAHATI KIWAYA AIMERANCE F 50

9 BANZE THERESE BERNADETHE F 54

10 BANZE YUMBA ELIE M 53

11 BAUDOUIN KABANGO ELIAS M 51

12 BONDO SAFI MILKA F 52

13 CAROLINE NGOY GRACE F 50

14 FATIMA DIKANDO RACHEL F 51

15 FIDELE KAPENGELA FIDELKAP M 57

16 HUGUETTE MASUDI F 54

17 ILUNGA DJESSE ELIZABETH F 50

18 KABALA DJUMA GUELLORD M 51

19 KABAMBA WA KABAMBA LAURENT M 54

20 KABANGO NYOTA NATHALIE F 55

21 KABEMBA KITENGE SADDAM M 52

22 KAFYEKE SCOLASTIQUE AYAWE F 52

23 KALUME BARAKA EUSTACHE M 50

24 KALUNGA MUZUNGU MARIE F 53

25 KAMANGU AUGUSTIN KAHOZE M 53

26 KAPAMPA MULUNDU MICHEL M 50

27 KATO EDOUARD HERITIER M 53

28 KISISI SHUNGU BIENVENU M 54

29 KITENGE EUGENIE GRACE F 50

30 KIYOMBO BIN KIYOMBO M 53

31 KYUNGU BERNARD MWANZA M 54

32 KYUNGU MANGAZA HONORINE F 54

33 LUSAMBO MUYUMBA ETIENNE M 54

34 LWAMBA KITUNGWA LAZARD M 55

35 MAKILA KAMALONDO JEAN M 53

36 MASUDI MWAMBALA ROGER M 60

37 MBUYU KAHUNDA CELESTIN M 51

38 MBUYU KALUNDA MARIE F 50

39 MBUYU NYOTA MERVEILLE F 52

40 MONDENGU JEANNETTE DOGO F 50

41 MONGA MUKALAMUSI SEBATIEN M 50

42 MONGA NTANDA JOSEPHINE F 54

43 MUKALAY MAJIVUNO GERARD M 53

44 MUKALAY YUMBA ALBERT M 55

45 MULUMBYA KWEZI THERESE F 51

46 MWAMBA CHARLOTTE MULENGE F 57

47 MWAMBA MANGAZA MERE F 55

48 MWAMBA TWITE NOE M 55

49 MWANA KISINGA DIEU DONNEE M 60

50 MWIKA MUSEU MIREILLE F 51

51 NGOY ADRIEN TRESOR M 53

52 NGOY BAHATI CHANCEL F 53

53 NGOY KIMWANGA JEAN M 55

54 NGOY MOISE MWAMBA M 53

55 NYEMBO DELPHIN KATUMBWE M 58

56 NYEMBO HONORABLE M 52

57 ODINGA OLEKA PIERRE M 53

58 OLELA DJUMAINI ELYSEE M 57

59 RAMAZANI MADINA NEEMA F 50

60 SAKINA MWEMA DORGAS F 53

61 SELEMANI SUNGULA PATIENT M 53

62 TATA KATENTU FLORY M 54

63 TCHAUSIKU KIBONGO GRACE F 53

64 TOMMY MOISE RUDIMA M 53

65 TSHIBUABUA KABEYA JEANNINE F 53

66 ZAMBA KAONDE JEAN-CLAUDE M 50

C.S. LA PATIENCE

Code : 73013 / 201 / 04 / 7

Participants : 3 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 2 Dont : 2 F

1 MANGANZA KAKIMBA BIBISHE F 54

2 ROSE ABEDI ASINA F 55

INST. SOURCE DE VIE

Code : 73013 / 201 / 05 / 6

Participants : 5 Dont : 4 F

Réussite : 1 Dont : 1 F

1 NONGO NSENGA F 50

C.S. STE RITA

Code : 73013 / 201 / 06 / 7

Participants : 6

Réussites : 6

1 AMURI KIBUNDILA 61

2 KATUNGU BIKENGYA 53

3 KYALA SHABANI 50

4 LIMOLENYE MARIE MERCI 56

5 MBANDILA GODELIVE 51

6 MUKEMWENDO BAHATI 60

INST. TANGANIKA

Code : 73013 / 201 / 07 / 1

Participants : 27 Dont : 11 F

Réussites : 18 Dont : 8 F

1 BAHATI MARIE JULIENNE F 50

2 BULUYA KAPAMA ELIAS M 52

3 ISAYA KUPATIKANA RAPHAEL M 52

4 KABANZA LUNDA DONATIEN M 56

5 KADAFI BUSANGU MATHIAS M 55

6 KALELA YOSIA TSHIBANG M 54

7 KASINGE NKULU HILAIRE M 52

8 KASONGO MARIE MARTINIE F 52

9 KATUNDU KAPULULA MICHEL M 50

10 KIBAWA MWANDO ANTOINNE M 57

11 KISIMBA KYEUSI JEANNE F 54

12 KYONDWA LUKUPWA SOLANGE F 51

13 KYUNGU NGOY ANDRE M 51

14 MASANGU FAILA JOLIE F 50

15 MUSA MWAMBA ANICE M 52

16 MWAMEDI KISIMBA AGNES F 50

17 NGOY FULAISHA LAURENE F 50

18 NKULU KANENGELE JOSEPHINE F 53

INST. AMANI

Code : 73014 / 201 / 01 / 6

Participants : 31 Dont : 9 F

Réussites : 31 Dont : 9 F

1 ANJELANI BAKUNGU SERAPHINE F 57

2 BANZA SULIA GEORGETTE F 52

3 BARUANI KAMWANGA DAVID M 53

4 BATULE MWANALU MWANGA M 52

5 ELIZA WA NGOTA WA SIMBI F 50

6 KABANGE NYEMBWE EMILIE F 54

7 KABEZYA LUKOMBE LOUIS M 53

8 KAKUDJI JEAN BANZA M 58

9 KALUNGA KABEZYA DIEUDONNE M 53

10 KAMONA MBAJA JACQUES M 53

11 KAMWANGA LUBULA PAPY M 52

12 KASUNGA TWITE BIENVENU M 54

13 KIBYO SELEMANI FLORANCE F 55

14 KISIMBA WA KISIMBA RODRIGUE M 52

15 LEYA FEZA SCHOLASTIQUE M 53

16 LUHANGA LWAMBA BARTHELEMY M 63

17 LWAMBA MUMBA DESIRE M 59

18 LWINJI SANGO MEDARD M 50

19 MBAYO ASINA AIMERANCE F 50

20 MPUNGU KABUGA SIDONIE F 52

21 MUGANZA WA MUGANZA JEAN M 54

22 MUTEBA AMEDEO LUBASHA M 59

23 MUYUMBA MASUKU AUGUSTIN M 57

24 MUZINGA AMISI WA LUBULI M 53

25 MWAYUMA RASHIDI RACHEL F 53

26 NDUBULA MULENDA MICHEL M 53

27 NKULU NGOY GENETRUDE F 52

28 NYEMBO MUKOLO EDOUARD M 53

29 SANGO MULUMBA JEAN M 54

30 TCHANGA MWENGE GERARD M 50

31 TWITE WA MPOYO HUBERT M 60

INST. KABWE

Code : 73014 / 201 / 02 / 2

Participants : 22 Dont : 6 F

Réussites : 16 Dont : 4 F

1 BWANA ALI SYMPLICE MWENYE M 53

2 FURAISHA EVEQUE BEATRICE F 51

3 KABEDJE KIZA BONGE M 55

4 KAKUDJI BINTI EUPHRASIE F 50

5 KALUNGA KALEPA JEANNE M 51

6 KAMWANGA KITENGE KYANTAMBW M 53

7 KISIMBA NGOY KAMANDA M 53

8 KITONGE NORBERT PABLO M 54

9 LUHEMBWE NICOLAS FISTON M 52

10 MANGA MALENGE JOSEPH M 58

11 MUGALU MULIMBWA MARIE CLAIRE F 53

12 MULUME BUNANA JEAN-PIERRE M 54

13 NDIMU KAHOZI CHRISTOPH 53

14 NYOTA ZAINA DEMAMAN F 53

15 PONYO MUGALU BENOIT M 53

16 YOSHUA MAMBOLEO RAYMOND M 51

INST.KALASA

Code : 73014 / 201 / 03 / 6

Participants : 16 Dont : 2 F

Réussite : 1

1 KAKUDJI JEAN MACHINE M 52

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 19 / 40

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : TANGANYIKA 1 - Code : 73

INST. KIBOMBO

Code : 73014 / 201 / 04 / 1

Participants : 35 Dont : 6 F

Réussites : 27 Dont : 2 F

1 KASONGO KILONDA ANDRE M 53

2 KIBEYA SIMWENGE CAOUTCHOUC M 50

3 KILEGA KASONGO JEMS M 51

4 KILU SANGO PRINCE M 51

5 KINSANSA MUGANZA ALFERD M 55

6 KISIMBA NYOMBO IGNAS M 53

7 KITAMBALA KAHITE GRACE M 58

8 LUAZI LWAMBA ANDRE M 55

9 LUGOMA WA LUGUMA ANDRE M 52

10 LUHAGA MWAMBA MUKALAMUSI M 53

11 LUHAGA SANGO JULBERT M 50

12 LWAMBA NYEMBO ALAIN M 52

13 MALUNGA MUGANZA FRANCINE F 56

14 MASAMBA AMISI ALEXIS M 53

15 MBAYO SUNGURA PATIENT M 51

16 MUDJOMBO MAHONGO ALAIN M 50

17 MUGANWA KYESA BONHEUR M 58

18 MUNENA KALENGA JOSEPH M 56

19 MUTEBA PUNGU ROBERT M 53

20 NGOMBE LUMBU DANIEL M 52

21 NYEMBO LUGOMA SOCRATE M 56

22 NYEMBO PUNGU GERMAIN M 53

23 NZUNGU MUZYANDA TUBACHUMIYE F 50

24 SADIKI MUSAMPO IBRAHIM M 53

25 SANGWA WA ILUNGA BERTIN M 53

26 TALISI SHINDANO MUKUBWA M 53

27 TCHEKO KITENGE STEPHANO M 51

INST. KILUNGA

Code : 73014 / 201 / 05 / 2

Participants : 7 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : 1 Dont : 1 F

1 MAUA WA BEYA ESTHER F 50

INST.LUGUNDA

Code : 73014 / 201 / 06 / 1

Participants : 13 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 10 Dont : 3 F

1 KABILA MAWAZO PASCAL M 52

2 KABILA NYOTA IRENE F 50

3 KAKUDJI LUMBIDJI MARCEL M 60

4 KAYA COSTASIE WA MULAZO F 51

5 KIBOKO KAHITE AUGUSTIN M 50

6 KYUNGU MULIMBI JEAN M 56

7 MBUYU KONGOLO GEROME M 50

8 MUMBA NGOY BONIFACE M 53

9 MWAKA SANGO MARTHA F 56

10 NGOY WA NGOY SIMON M 59

INST. LWAMBA

Code : 73014 / 201 / 07 / 6

Participants : 11 Dont : 5 F

Réussites : 11 Dont : 5 F

1 KABWA MOKET JEAN M 52

2 KAHOZI KAHUMBA KAZILOS M 54

3 LUMBU MUGANZA MARCEL M 55

4 MAKUWA KYEUSI FIFI F 53

5 MAKUWA KYEUSI FIFI M 50

6 MUYUMBA WA LUHUNGA JEAN M 58

7 MWENGE WA MWENGE TCHANGA M 52

8 NKULU PLACIDE FRANCOISE F 55

9 NYOTA MASHAKA LARISSA F 53

10 POMBO MILEBWE BEATRICE F 50

11 POMBO MUTEBA FAILA F 52

INST. MAMAN KASONGO

Code : 73014 / 201 / 08 / 6

Participants : 7 Dont : 3 F

Réussite : 1

1 KANENGELE ILUNGA CHADRAC M 50

INST. 2 MAPENDANO

Code : 73014 / 201 / 09 / 6

Participants : 29 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 26 Dont : 3 F

1 AMUNAZO NDUBULA EUGENIE F 55

2 CISHESA BAGANDA FELICIEN M 59

3 KAGANZA AMURI AMISI M 54

4 KAHITE MUSANGU MENES M 50

5 KAHITE SANGO ERIC M 53

6 KASEYA MUKALAMUSI ELOQUENT M 50

7 KASMA KIZA ALFREDE M 53

8 KASONGO MBAYO GASPARD M 55

9 KASUMBA MUSENGE JOSEPH M 54

10 KISIMBA KAWAMBA DIEUDONNE M 53

11 KISUMBA FUNGA THEOPHILE M 50

12 KIYOMBO KILAURI JEAN M 51

13 KYUNGU JUNGALE SERGE M 54

14 LUKANGWA MATAFARI RASHIDI M 53

15 LULINGA PETRO PIERRE M 56

16 MAKUA KAHOZI EMMANUEL M 55

17 MALILO MALAMBO NELLY F 52

18 MALOBA LUKANGWA PATRICK M 55

19 MAYANGA MBAVU KATANGUA M 56

20 MUKWAKA AUGUSTIN BABEL M 57

21 MWENGE KAYA ALIMASI M 53

22 MWENGE PUNGU MANASE M 56

23 NGOY MULAMBA RAMAZANI M 60

24 NKULU MANGALA FRANCOIS M 57

25 NSENGA MUGANZA SIMON M 51

26 SUNGULIYA WA NYEMBO GISELE F 52

INST. MSAADA

Code : 73014 / 201 / 10 / 2

Participants : 12 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 12 Dont : 4 F

1 BUNDI WA MUGANZA FABIEN M 68

2 KIBAGWA LUBAMBA DANIEL M 62

3 KISIMBA WA MWELA HONORE M 66

4 KYUNGU MUKEINA CHARLENE F 58

5 MAMBA KALUNGA ELISABETH F 57

6 MBUYU WA NKULU ILDEPHONSE M 63

7 MULANGI MANINGWE SIBAZURI F 62

8 MUZINGA KABEYA JACQUELINE F 60

9 MWAMBA KALOSTONE JACQUES M 62

10 MWEHU LUMBU ALAIN M 64

11 NYEMBO LUMBU EDMOND M 61

12 SHAMPINGA NYEMBO EDOUARD M 65

INST. PASTEUR LUBUTU

Code : 73014 / 201 / 11 / 1

Participants : 30 Dont : 7 F

Réussites : 8 Dont : 3 F

1 KALWABA SANGO ESPERANT M 52

2 KASONGO LWAMBA CELESTIN M 53

3 KILUKA NGONGO MICHEL M 59

4 LUMWANGA KIME MICHOU F 55

5 MIKISI KAHITE ALBERT M 53

6 MUNENA KAHITE SERGE M 50

7 MWANGE FAILA REGINE F 50

8 SERA LWATA ANJELANI F 50

INST. 2 SALAMA

Code : 73014 / 201 / 12 / 4

Participants : 22 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 2 Dont : 1 F

1 MAYENZE YUMBA GALWA M 50

2 MWAYUMA NGOY FRANCISKA F 51

INST. YUMBA AMISI

Code : 73014 / 201 / 13 / 6

Participants : 29 Dont : 7 F

Réussites : 22 Dont : 2 F

1 ANJELANI ISINDA JOSEPHINE F 53

2 KABANGE KONGOLO M 50