Bonjour, nous sommes le 08/08/2020 et il est 02 h 21.

Option : LATIN-PHILOSOPHIE - Code : 101 Province : NORD-KIVU 3 - Code : 66

MATENGE INSTITUT

Code : 66005 / 101 / 01 / 2

Participants : 12 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 12 Dont : 1 F

1 BAUMA MUISHA POMPILIUS M 58

2 HAVUGIMANA VIANNEY M 61

3 KAPOSO MUHIMA M 57

4 MACHOZI PALUKU FABRICE M 56

5 MAISHA NYABWANGU REMY M 58

6 MASHEKA NGASHANI M 60

7 MUMPFANO BAZUNGU M 64

8 NSHIMIYIMANA MUDAHIGWA M 63

9 NTWARI ELISA M 63

10 OMBENI SUMAIRI M 60

11 PALUKU BISIKA M 58

12 SHUKURU KABIRA FINALE F 62

FARIJI INSTITUT

Code : 66005 / 101 / 02 / 9

Participants : 3

Réussites : 2

1 MUHIRE BISASU VICTOIRE M 58

2 RENZAHO HABIMANA LUC M 58

MASISI INSTITUT

Code : 66006 / 101 / 01 / 6

Participants : 7

Réussites : 7

1 BWIRA NGUBA ROBERT M 50

2 HAKIZIMANA NDAGIJE PAUL M 54

3 MIHIYO BANDU LAVIE M 50

4 MUPENZI MBARUSHA DIEU DONNE M 50

5 MUTOO CHADRAC JUVENAL M 50

6 NDAISABA BARAKA ERIC M 61

7 OMBENI MBAZAYABO PIERRE M 50

MIANDJA INSTITUT

Code : 66013 / 101 / 01 / 6

Participants : 3

Réussite : Zéro

OKOKO/HAB INSTITUT

Code : 66014 / 101 / 01 / 6

Participants : 5 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 3 Dont : 1 F

1 AMULI CELIA JOSEPHINE F 50

2 BISIMWA BAHATI DAVID M 50

3 BITA MUZO PATRICK M 51

KITSHANGA INSTITUT

Code : 66018 / 101 / 01 / 6

Participants : 11

Réussites : 2

1 KAMALA KATUMWA JONATHAN M 54

2 NATANI BITEGE THEOPHILE M 50

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 1 / 74

Option : MATHEMATIQUE-PHYSIQUE - Code : 102 Province : NORD-KIVU 3 - Code : 66

PINGA INSTITUT

Code : 66003 / 102 / 01 / 6

Participant : 1

Réussite : 1

1 MWINDO KISHALA AJEFI M 50

KIZITO INSTITUT

Code : 66005 / 102 / 01 / 2

Participants : 5

Réussites : 5

1 BARAKA BIGIRIMANA ELIE M 58

2 IMANI NDAGIJE JEREMIE M 61

3 IRAMPAYE NKIKABAHIZI JACKSON M 59

4 MANIGABA MOÏSE M 56

5 NDAYIZI KANYENGANO THIERRY M 59

BUSTANI INSTITUT

Code : 66006 / 102 / 01 / 2

Participants : 10 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 6 Dont : 1 F

1 BIKANABA WETEMWAMI PHILEMON M 52

2 LUANDA KITSA ISAAC M 57

3 MUISHA HANGI REMI M 53

4 NGULU MUNGO CLAUDE M 51

5 PENDEZA BATAANA MARIE F 57

6 SHABANI SELEHE GLOIRE M 59

RWAMIKO INSTITUT

Code : 66008 / 102 / 01 / 9

Participants : 16 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 16 Dont : 4 F

1 AHIMIDIWE SENDIHE EUGENIE F 63

2 BYAMUNGU PESANI INNOCENT M 65

3 BYIRINGIRO SEBAGABO JONATHAN M 55

4 MANIRAGUHA TWAGIRA JEAN M 54

5 MUHOZA MAGEZA ESTHER F 68

6 MUNGUIKO ABUYINGOMA DELPHIN M 69

7 MUNYEMANA NIYONZIMA DJIMMY M 58

8 NDAGIJIMANA BIZIMANA ALEXANDR M 53

9 NIYOMUKIZA MURANGWA ALINE F 52

10 NIYONKURU MANIRAKARAMA LOVE M 55

11 NKURUNZIZA NKIKO DAVID M 59

12 NTWARI RUKOBWE TITE M 77

13 NZAYINAMBAHO SEMAHANE ERIC M 60

14 SAFARI KYONGERA ADRIEN M 60

15 TUMUSIFU NDAGIJIMANA JOYEUSE F 68

16 TWIZERIMANA BIRATEGETSE M 55

MUHETO INSTITUT

Code : 66012 / 102 / 01 / 6

Participants : 5 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : 1

1 TUMUSIFU NSEKERA CLAUDE M 50

MULENGETSI INSTITUT

Code : 66013 / 102 / 01 / 6

Participants : 5

Réussites : 2

1 FAZILI SEBAHUNDE PACIFIQUE M 62

2 KAGABO SAFARI BIENFAIT M 53

BILOBILO INSTITUT

Code : 66014 / 102 / 01 / 6

Participants : 2

Réussite : 1

1 KATONGO ARMEL LADISLAS M 50

KILUNGU INSTITUT

Code : 66019 / 102 / 01 / 6

Participants : 8 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 7 Dont : 3 F

1 AKOKWA NKOMERWA DANIELLA F 56

2 ARUNI KIBANDJA RAFIKI M 53

3 BARAKA TUMAINI JOB M 53

4 KAHINDO KIGHOMA AIMERENCE F 53

5 KASOKI KATALIKO RACHELLE F 53

6 MINGAZI MAHESHE POLEPOLE M 53

7 MURHULA KAHAYIRA JUVENAL M 51

BUSHONGO INSTITUT

Code : 66025 / 102 / 01 / 9

Participants : 6

Réussite : Zéro

KAHIRA INSTITUT

Code : 66035 / 102 / 01 / 9

Participants : 4 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 4 Dont : 2 F

1 HABARUREMA HAKIZA CHRETIEN M 56

2 MBABAZI UJAMAA CLEMENCE F 54

3 NYIRAHABINEZA SAFARI CLAUDINE F 52

4 TUMWUMVIRE MUNYAZESA JANUAR M 57

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 2 / 74

Option : CHIMIE-BIOLOGIE - Code : 103 Province : NORD-KIVU 3 - Code : 66

CHAMBUCHA INSTITUT

Code : 66004 / 103 / 01 / 6

Participant : 1 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : Zéro

NYAMITABA INSTITUT

Code : 66008 / 103 / 01 / 1

Participants : 5 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 3 Dont : 1 F

1 AMANI NKIRANUYE FIDELE M 53

2 SADIKI SEBIRERE FIDELE M 50

3 UWASE NSENGIYUMVA ALICE F 53

TUZO INSTITUT

Code : 66017 / 103 / 01 / 9

Participants : 2

Réussite : 1

1 NZAYIKORERA TUYAMBAZE BENJAM M 55

MATANDA INSTITUT

Code : 66024 / 103 / 01 / 2

Participants : 11 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 10 Dont : 1 F

1 AHADI SEKANEGU GABRIEL M 50

2 AKUMUNTU BIZIMANA GRACIE M 50

3 CYIZA KAZAÏRWA DIEUDONNE M 53

4 IRANKUNDA NTAHOBARI CLAUDE M 52

5 ISHARA HAZITA ADRIEN M 53

6 JUA HAGENIMANA JUSTIN M 52

7 NGIRABANZI HITIMANA JULES M 50

8 SHUKURU BAHATI PACIFIQUE M 57

9 SIFA BUZIMA EPIPHANIE F 60

10 TUMAINI MUNANA JEAN M 51

NYAMIRAZO INSTITUT

Code : 66024 / 103 / 02 / 2

Participants : 7 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 3

1 AMZA RUMAZI JUSTIN M 50

2 ELIYA HASHAKIMANA FAUSTIN M 50

3 TUMUSHUKURU NSANZIMANA MODE M 53

CHONA INSTITUT

Code : 66031 / 103 / 01 / 6

Participants : 5 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 5 Dont : 2 F

1 AMANI KABAREGO JEAN DE DIEU M 50

2 AMANI MABERUKA ISAAC M 52

3 GAHIGIRO AMANI SIMON M 53

4 MAWAZO SAFARI ALLIANCE F 51

5 REHEMA KURUNTABARE REBECCA F 50

KATUUNDA INSTITUT

Code : 66032 / 103 / 01 / 6

Participants : 8 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 7 Dont : 1 F

1 ASIFIWE MILISA FISTON M 50

2 ELISHA PETRO JACQUES M 57

3 ISAKA KAPITA LEON M 53

4 ISAYA BARAMINI JOHN M 50

5 KANYERE LIMEMBA BONHEUR M 50

6 NAMITABAGO MAENDELEO EPERANC F 53

7 TITO MAENDELEO AIMEDO M 58

KAMURONZA INSTITUT

Code : 66037 / 103 / 01 / 6

Participants : 5 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : 1 Dont : 1 F

1 FURAHA KAGASHI MARTINE F 50

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 3 / 74

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : NORD-KIVU 3 - Code : 66

KARAMO COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE

Code : 66001 / 201 / 01 / 7

Participants : 108 Dont : 65 F

Réussites : 94 Dont : 60 F

1 AGANZE MUHANANO M 50

2 ALI BONHEUR MPUNGA M 57

3 AMANI CHINYABUGUMA M 59

4 AMANI MULEMERI DAVINA F 59

5 ANGE BALEKE GABRIELLA F 53

6 ANTOINETTE STANLEY JOSLINE F 53

7 ASANI AMADA BUUNDA M 56

8 BAGENDABANGA BIRINGANINE M 63

9 BAHATI MUKONGYA CRISTIAN M 54

10 BANYENE BULENDA JULIE M 62

11 BOYONGO MIKA BOSTON M 66

12 BUKAKA MAIKA ESTHER F 64

13 BULONZA MAKAZA PATRICK M 60

14 BUYANA SIKI JOELLE F 59

15 BWIRA ALUMA GLORIA F 58

16 BWIRA LUNENO ESTHER F 54

17 CHIREZI CELEMANI ANNA F 54

18 CHUBWA MWAMINI AMISI F 53

19 CIZA BAHAMBAZI ALICE F 54

20 CIZA MASTAKI FRANCINE F 58

21 DAFROZA BUTELEZI ELISABETH F 53

22 ESTHER NAMONGI SARAH F 54

23 FELICITE BAHONEKA JOSEPH F 55

24 GUILLAUME SEBE AMANDO M 57

25 HAKIZUMWAMI NEEMA CRISTELLE M 57

26 HELENA STANLEY YVETTE F 57

27 IDI CELEMANI RACHIDI M 52

28 IMOA KUBUYA SERGES M 59

29 IRENGE BAKABAGANE PASCAL M 53

30 ISHIMWE RUKARA MARIAM F 58

31 JORDAN KEYSTONE BUHANDA M 57

32 KABOY PRISCA MARIE F 57

33 KABUO MUSAKULI ABIGAEL F 54

34 KAHAMBU IRENE PALUKU F 59

35 KAHAMBU ISEVAHIYI NEVILLE F 56

36 KAKIRI MAROY ESPOIR M 61

37 KALOMBO OSEKA JULIENNE F 63

38 KAMBALE KAITA CLAR M 58

39 KANYERE KITASOUWERE F 60

40 KASOKI MIKOMBI AIMERENCE F 53

41 KASONGO MUDIMBI JOEL M 55

42 KAUDA ATADALA JOLIE F 56

43 KAVIRA MUSOKI ANITA F 55

44 KEZA LWAMBO ISABELLE F 55

45 KINGALU KALOMBO CYNTHIQUE F 59

46 KUBUYA KALAS LYDIE F 61

47 KWABO BAUMA ROSETTE F 61

48 KYAKIMWE MAGANDALA OLIVE F 59

49 LIBAKALE KAZIGE JORDAN M 64

50 MA FILLE MUNANIRA JUSTINE F 63

51 MABINGO MUHAMEDI ANDRE M 64

52 MAISHA MUJINYA JUDITH F 62

53 MANGAZA MUHEMEDI LINDA F 60

54 MAPENZI BWIRA M 56

55 MASUDI KATSANA RAYSSA F 61

56 MATABARO BUHENDWA VICTOIRE M 66

57 MAUA BUSOKE F 66

58 MELISA LONGANGE DORCAS F 65

59 MIKAYE RAMAZANI GLOIRE M 60

60 MUGOLI TULINABO LAURIE F 57

61 MUHIRWA KANANE ESTHER F 72

62 MUMBERE MAPERU MWISA M 66

63 MUTOKA MUJINYA GYSLAINE F 63

64 MUZALIWA ESANGYA PAPY M 60

65 MWAVITA KAHINDO F 51

66 MWINJA BAHAMBAZI FORTUNE F 61

67 MWINYI KABASELE YVONE F 59

68 NABAKAZI SHANYUNGU GENEVIEVE F 62

69 NAIS SANDE ESTHER F 59

70 NATHALIE CHRISTILLE KASONGO F 55

71 NEEMA CHIZUNGU F 55

72 NEEMA MASAKA WIVINE F 73

73 NIYENGEKA SEMBERA PATRICK M 58

74 NKULU AMINATA MARTHA F 53

75 NSII BAIBIKA M 62

76 NSII BALUME SOPHIE F 50

77 NSIMIRE MUNGANGA ALINE F 58

78 NYOTA MURHEBWA FRANCINE F 52

79 NZOVU ZIADA ALIANCE F 58

80 PALUKU KATAKA LANDRY M 55

81 RACHIDI KADOGO RAMAZANI M 60

82 RISOCK HAKIZUMWAMI TUMA M 60

83 RIZIKI BAUMA LYDIE F 59

84 SALUMU KALIFA STEVEN M 59

85 SANIA MAMBO HUGUETTE F 53

86 SANVURA HAMULI ETIENNE M 64

87 SHAKIRA MIRADJI JAMILLA F 57

88 SIFA MURHANDIKIRE JEANE F 60

89 TUYISHIME SHIRAKERA EJUDYA F 56

90 USHINDI KOMAYOMBI F 50

91 UWERA NDIMUBANZI MERVEILLE F 57

92 YOSHUA NDAMBUTSA M 54

93 YOSHUWA RUSINA JOSUE M 59

94 ZABIBU HAMULI JEANNE DARC F 54

KIKAMATA INSTITUT

Code : 66001 / 201 / 02 / 1

Participants : 69 Dont : 27 F

Réussites : 35 Dont : 9 F

1 ALUMA UTSUDI VANESAN F 50

2 AMANI ASUMANI PAPPY M 55

3 BAHATI KALIBWA RAYMOND M 53

4 BAHII MUFACHARA CHARLES M 51

5 BANYERE MUKANDIRWA M F 52

6 BAYOMBA MAHAMBA BAM'S M 52

7 BINDU HANGI BONHEUR M 56

8 BUUNDA MISUBA EMERY M 63

9 BYUMA SHAMAMBA BENJAMIN M 54

10 CHANCE BONIFACE AMANI M 53

11 ESTHER UZIMA CHARMENTE F 59

12 KABUTWA LUKONGE CLAUDE M 57

13 KAHAMBU CHACHUKUMIRA M 66

14 KAHINDO MWANAWATU MICHELINE F 59

15 KAHINDO NGWALANGWALA F 62

16 KITHE VISOMBERE MECHACO M 58

17 LUANDA KWABO VERITE M 59

18 LUKAMBO GABRIEL RACK M 53

19 MALIASEME HANGI MOISE M 55

20 MIDERO MULU MEICHOR M 62

21 MUHINDO MAFULIKO M 64

22 MUHINDO MITSINDO PABLON M 53

23 MUHINDO MUISA ORNELA M 53

24 MUHINDO NYAMUKANYA FRANCOIS M 53

25 MUISHA MUBANGYA BARAKA M 58

26 MUISHA MUSHUMO BALONGI M 60

27 MUTSIRANYA KWABO PLAISIR M 51

28 NEEMA MWAYUMA CLARANT F 56

29 PALUKU ANAMALI JAM'S M 61

30 SHUKURU BAHATI SOLANGE F 55

31 TAMARI KUBUYA ESTHER F 53

32 TULINABO LUBUTO MOISE M 58

33 TUMUSIFU ZAINABO ROSETTE F 60

34 USHINDI TUPENDANE M 51

35 ZIDISHA BAGUMA JAFETE M 56

MUSOLOWA INSTITUT

Code : 66001 / 201 / 03 / 6

Participants : 60 Dont : 22 F

Réussites : 31 Dont : 13 F

1 AMULI MARIAM ZAINABO M 58

2 BAHATI MIHICTO JACK M 54

3 BALASI ASSONGO CHRISTINE F 52

4 BAYOMBA BANTEA MICHAEL M 51

5 BULEKI ANNIE GLADISE F 55

6 HENRIETTE MPASSA GODELIVE F 58

7 IMANGA KAZADI YANICK M 53

8 KABINDA LULAMBO DIVINE F 53

9 KASOKI BILARI JOYCE F 56

10 KATEMBO KANDIKI JECKSON M 53

11 KATUNGU SIVIHWA JAKELINE F 57

12 KIBEHERA MBIIRWA OLIVIER M 58

13 KILONFU MUNGO AKILI MALI M 53

14 KUBUYA KWABO ESTA F 61

15 KUBUYA NDOOLE JOEL M 59

16 KWABO LUKOO ANGELA F 57

17 MANGAZA KASONGO NAOMIE F 58

18 MASIKA MUSEKWA SOLONGA F 57

19 MIRIMBI LUKOO VIANE M 55

20 MITSINDO SALUMU JAPHAT M 56

21 MUHINDO KITSYOTO MEDIA M 58

22 MUHINDO KUBUYA RAYMOND M 63

23 MUMBERE TSONGO DAVID M 53

24 MWABI BASUBI ELISHA M 55

25 SADIKI SHAMAMBA STIVE M 54

26 SARAH MUNIKE ORNELA F 50

27 SEBISAHO SERUSANGO SAMUEL M 57

28 SHIORO MUHINSA NSENGE M 53

29 TSONGO CHALES JOSPIN M 61

30 TULIA MUTSIDWA GABRIELA F 58

31 WIVINE OBEDI CLEMENTINE F 54

UAMINIFU INSTIUT

Code : 66001 / 201 / 04 / 6

Participants : 67 Dont : 32 F

Réussites : 55 Dont : 25 F

1 ASSANI SIMWERAY ALEXANDRE M 68

2 BAENI MWAMBA ELIZABETH F 59

3 BANDU BANYENE GRACE M 52

4 BASEME BATACHOKA HERITHIER M 63

5 BINDU BISHERYA GRACE F 54

6 BORA HANGI SADIKI F 60

7 BUSHASHIRE BITSIRI ESTHER F 55

8 BUSHASHIRE KUBUYA JUDITH F 61

9 BWIRA BARUTSI EXAUCCE M 52

10 CHANCE TULINABO F 57

11 ELISHA MUKANDIRWA RICHARD M 56

12 FAZILI BANYENE CHANCE M 58

13 FURAHA NDEZE WIVINE DORCAS F 53

14 IMARA BUUNDA DEBORAH F 56

15 ISHARA KATSONGO KATHY F 50

16 KABUO MATATA ESTHER F 61

17 KAHINDO KAHASA PRINCESSE F 57

18 KAKULE MBAKANA DIEUME M 58

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 4 / 74

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : NORD-KIVU 3 - Code : 66

19 KALEYA HANGI ESPOIR M 68

20 KAMBALE NGUNGU DIGUNA M 68

21 KANTORE MANGALA CLARICE F 53

22 KATUNGU KABUYAYA FLORENCE F 60

23 KAVUGHO NTSONGO NEEMA F 53

24 KAVUGHO VAKUMIRE SARAH F 64

25 KUBUYA KYAHI PACIFIQUE M 57

26 KUBUYA MIRUMBI GEREMIE M 57

27 LUANDA MIRIMO JUNIOR M 64

28 LUMOO LUKAMBO NAOMIE F 63

29 MAHAMBA BAZUNGU ALEXIS M 57

30 MAHIRWE MATHASHA SOLANGE F 60

31 MAOMBI LUBOTO GENTIL M 55

32 MAPENZI LUBUTO INNONCENT M 59

33 MATHE MUHYANA BENJAMIN M 56

34 MINYENYA KINGUBA YVONE F 60

35 MOISE MWASSA NICOLA M 64

36 MUHIMA YVETTE F 59

37 MUHINDO MAENE PAULIN M 57

38 MUHOMBO KANDEKE FURAHA M 63

39 MUKANDIRWA BATENDE RENE M 55

40 MUKANDIRWA BWIRA MUNIHIRE M 64

41 MUSORE HANGI REBECCA F 63

42 NGUO BAUMA JANVIER M 68

43 SALAMA MIRUHO F 60

44 SALUMU MUHAPFU M 63

45 SAMUEL BIKAMI JOSPIN M 57

46 SHUKURU NGUBA DAVID M 58

47 SIFA MUHOMBO F 61

48 SOUNDIATA SHERUBALA JOSUE M 57

49 TANDA MOKE M 59

50 TSHOMBA IGOR TCHIBUGU M 58

51 TULIZA NYANCHIRA F 50

52 TUMUSIFU MINEMBE STIVE M 63

53 USHINDI KUBUYA JUSTINE F 54

54 WIVINE SIMOLO BEATRICE F 66

55 YAKOBO BANDU JUSTIN M 59

WALIKAEL INSTITUT

Code : 66001 / 201 / 05 / 1

Participants : 60 Dont : 29 F

Réussites : 52 Dont : 24 F

1 BADEZIRE CHUBAKA PATRICK M 62

2 BAGHENI NDORA JUSTINE F 56

3 BAHANUZI ZAMA BLAISE M 57

4 BAHATI BAGALWA CHANCE F 56

5 BAHATI MIRINDI HILAIRE M 55

6 BINTU BADIBANGI SARAH F 54

7 BISIMWA SHAMURO GLOIRE M 58

8 BORA BURANGA DIVINE F 60

9 BULUNGA BUSHUNDA PAMELA F 57

10 BWIJA BITAHAMA CEDRIC M 56

11 BWIRA KARAFURU GABRIEL M 51

12 EYA BASELE GETRIDE F 53

13 FADHILI SAFARI DEBORA F 53

14 FEZA BIGIRIMANA CLAUDINE F 58

15 FURAHA KABERA ESTHER F 53

16 JULIENNE MATEBA F 59

17 KABIKA BASHONGA GLOIRE M 58

18 KAFIRAMALI PAON DIEUMERCI M 51

19 KAHINDO KAURWA JULIENNE F 56

20 KASEREKA TATUTATU IZRONI M 57

21 KASHENI BINEGEZA DIEUMERCI M 68

22 KAVIRA KATSIBWENGE ESTHER F 63

23 KAVUGHO SIVWIRA ALINE F 64

24 KAVUGHO SIYAUSWA ESTHER F 58

25 KUBUYA LWATENGA SIMEONI M 66

26 KUNYIMA KATENDE SHILO M 64

27 LOVE ZEULA M 52

28 LUBUTO MIRUMBI ADELINE F 56

29 MACHOZI ITABO FRANCOISE F 52

30 MAOMBI MITINDO SINDANO M 59

31 MAOMBI RUTEGA LOÏSE M 64

32 MAYAYA TSHAMPAKA EDITH F 66

33 MIRIMO HANGI JONATHAN M 66

34 M'PONGO WITANDAYE MARDOCHEE M 55

35 MUHINDO LUSHANO PRINCE M 60

36 MUHIZI MUTENGI KAMBERE M 58

37 MUKAMBA MAZANGA DIEU-MERCI M 53

38 MUNYEREKANA BUROKO AZIZA F 53

39 MUNYEREKANA ZAMA EUNICE F 59

40 MUZIGIRWA NYARUBUYE MARDOCH M 54

41 MWAVITA MUHOMBO MERVEILLE F 60

42 NYOTA SABITI JULIENNE F 56

43 NZABATASHWA URIMUBENSHI J.PAU M 57

44 OMBENI ZIHALIRWA JUSELLE F 53

45 PALUKU VULIGHO BIENVENU M 53

46 SAFARI NYANDWI ADEODIT M 50

47 SAMPY TSHISWAKA RICHARD M 53

48 SEBAKARA IMANI OLIVIER M 59

49 SHUKURU MUBALAMA BARAKA M 60

50 UWASE MATABA ESTHA F 59

51 U'WIMANA BIGIRIMANA JUDITH F 53

52 ZAMA MATATA JEAN M 59

WALIKALE/HAB INSTITUT

Code : 66001 / 201 / 06 / 6

Participants : 63 Dont : 37 F

Réussites : 56 Dont : 31 F

1 AMANI CIRHAGARULA M 61

2 AMISI SALUNGE LISETTE F 53

3 ARUNI KASIWA M 56

4 BAHATI BUHENDWA JOEL M 53

5 BAHATI CHIRIMWAMI M 62

6 BAHATI KANYENGELE M 55

7 BANDU HANGI M 54

8 BUSHASHIRE LUANDA ALINE F 50

9 BYAMUNGU BULANGA M 59

10 DIEU DONNE MUSENGE M 59

11 DOLLY VUMILIA F 53

12 ELONGA LONGALI MATHIEU M 60

13 FURAHA NEEMA F 53

14 IRAGI DUNIA ALINE F 53

15 ISRAEL NKUBA M 56

16 JOEL MUTOMBO M 61

17 KABALA ANITA F 67

18 KABUO MATIMANWA F 64

19 KAMBALE MUVIKWA THIERY M 59

20 KAMBERE OBEDI M 60

21 KANYERE LUKAMBO F 61

22 KASHABA HERITIER M 61

23 KIBA ASSANI MARLAINE F 63

24 KIKANDI HANGI M 61

25 KINANDA MAKOMBO F 59

26 KUBUYA KIBANDJA LOGIQUE F 60

27 LINA MIASA F 57

28 LUKONGE BUUMA GENTIL M 56

29 MAHORO TUISENGE ROSE F 61

30 MARGUERITTE CHELACHIBANGU F 61

31 MASIKA TSHONGO ALINE F 55

32 MATEMBERA MUNYERENKANA F 56

33 MIHATANO GASUKA JOEL M 65

34 MUHINDO BAKUNGU M 62

35 MUKALAYI MALANIE F 54

36 MURHULA ALAIN MIRINDI M 67

37 NDABUNGI BINDAMA F 62

38 NDOOLE MAFULUKO IRENE F 57

39 NEEMA BAKULU PIERETTE F 51

40 NEEMA KATUDU F 58

41 NEEMA KULU KAVUGHO F 59

42 NGENDA NERYA F 58

43 REBECCA MISHIKI F 58

44 ROLAND AMINI MUKWENGE M 57

45 RUTH NGANGO ASIFIWE F 58

46 SHAFI KACHAMABUYE M 64

47 SIMONI AMISI M 62

48 SOKI MASTAKI ALINE F 59

49 SOKI SAWASA ESTHER F 56

50 TSIAMBA MUKENDI CHANCE F 59

51 TSONGO MUVUNGA SOCRATITE M 58

52 TULIZA BAHATI CHRISTOPHE M 56

53 USHINDI MUHOMBO F 60

54 WABULASA MUBAKE JOSUE M 53

55 YVETTE MANGAZA EUGENIE F 60

56 ZAKIYA ANGELIQUE SEMINA F 57

AUTODIDACTE

Code : 66001 / 201 / 07 / 0

Participants : 25 Dont : 14 F

Réussites : 8 Dont : 7 F

1 AKONKWA BANTANGA ADRIEN M 54

2 BYANJIRA BIKUBA MOISE F 55

3 CELESTIN MANGALA NANA F 50

4 KATUNGO KAGHOMA F 51

5 KAVIRA KYALIMA JULIENNE F 51

6 KULIMUSHI RUTEGA SAMUEL F 50

7 MALINGANE MUNDEKE F 57

8 MANIEBWA MAISHA JONATHAN F 53

BAMWISHO INSTITUT

Code : 66002 / 201 / 01 / 1

Participants : 2 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : Zéro

BONGOBONGO INSTITUT

Code : 66002 / 201 / 02 / 6

Participants : 14 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 4

1 AMOSI KANDOLO MOISE M 50

2 KATINDI BAMWISHO M 51

3 KAZIMIRE BANYAKE M 51

4 MUKULUMANYA MASUMBUKO M 50

ISEA INSTITUT

Code : 66002 / 201 / 03 / 6

Participants : 5 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : Zéro

KAKELO INSTITUT

Code : 66002 / 201 / 04 / 1

Participants : 4 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 3 Dont : 1 F

1 ISIAKA CHAKO M 52

2 MOISE MASUUMBUKO JUSTIN M 51

3 SAFI MUKWAVI SERAFINE F 50

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 5 / 74

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : NORD-KIVU 3 - Code : 66

KALINDA/MAKURU C.S.

Code : 66002 / 201 / 05 / 7

Participants : 15 Dont : 5 F

Réussites : 6 Dont : 2 F

1 ABUTEBO OMARI M 53

2 DANIEL BIRUNGA M 50

3 MULIRO BIN KUBUYA M 52

4 MUNGO KAHONGO M 50

5 RIZLKI SHEMULELE F 53

6 RUHEMBE BATENDE F 51

LOWA INSTITUT

Code : 66002 / 201 / 06 / 2

Participants : 11 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 9 Dont : 2 F

1 BABUTWA KISEKELWA M 56

2 BATUYANGU BUTU DIMANCE M 53

3 HANGI BAENI MAURICE M 54

4 KITUMAINI KAZINGUMU CHRISTI M 55

5 LUKEMI KAMALA FIDELE M 61

6 MULINDWA AMISI M 50

7 NEEMA LUTITI FLORANCE F 53

8 SUZANA NDANGI ESPERANCE F 50

9 TCHIZA KAMONSO JACQUES M 63

LUNDI-OLIVE INSTITUT

Code : 66002 / 201 / 07 / 6

Participants : 11 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 2 Dont : 1 F

1 KIBANJA BINGI PATIENCE F 50

2 MUHINDO BIENFAIT HERRITIER M 53

MUTAKATO INSTITUT

Code : 66002 / 201 / 08 / 6

Participants : 5 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : 1

1 DARAGA BUSANGA JACQUES M 50

ONINGA INSTITUT

Code : 66002 / 201 / 09 / 1

Participants : 16 Dont : 5 F

Réussite : 1

1 MERIZI KAZILEMBO EMERY M 50

TUJENGE INSTITUT

Code : 66002 / 201 / 10 / 1

Participants : 7 Dont : 4 F

Réussite : Zéro

NGEREZA INSTITUT

Code : 66002 / 201 / 11 / 6

Participant : 1 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : Zéro

LA VISION INSTITUT

Code : 66002 / 201 / 12 / 6

Participants : 2

Réussite : Zéro

WALIKALE EDAP/ISDR

Code : 66002 / 201 / 13 / 1

Participants : 7 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 4

1 ANDABITA MUTEBERWA GRACE M 53

2 FARIALA ONENO FISTON M 51

3 FAZILI BISANGA MEILLEUR M 60

4 KITUMAINI MANGALIA ESPOIR M 50

WALIKALE EDAP/ISP

Code : 66002 / 201 / 14 / 1

Participants : 43 Dont : 12 F

Réussites : 5

1 KAMALA SIJILINDE DAVID M 51

2 KANDU BYAMUNGU M 56

3 KASEKE KIEMBWA M 54

4 KITUMAINI ISIAKA DAMIEN M 61

5 USHINDI NDOOLE PATRIC M 50

WALIKALE INSTITUT

Code : 66002 / 201 / 15 / 1

Participants : 23 Dont : 11 F

Réussites : 10 Dont : 3 F

1 AMUNAZO GENEROSE F 50

2 BENJAMIN CONSEIL M 50

3 ELIA MUTITWA JOSEPH M 50

4 KAMALE ESPOIRE KAMALE M 51

5 KITUMAINI MASIRI M 59

6 MAKOFO ESPOIRE HENRI M 53

7 MAPENZI AMISI F 53

8 MUFUTO KAMARA BIENFAIT M 50

9 SHUKURU SAMAMBA VALANTIN M 50

10 SIFA ESUKA SANDRINE F 50

WEMA INSTITUT

Code : 66002 / 201 / 16 / 6

Participants : 34 Dont : 19 F

Réussites : 4 Dont : 2 F

1 BAYOMBA MPUSU CLAUDE M 50

2 REBECCA MUTIA ELYSEE F 51

3 SADI USENI M 51

4 SIFA SHANI SILVIE F 52

AUTODIDACTE

Code : 66002 / 201 / 17 / 0

Participants : 3 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : Zéro

AMANI INSTITUT

Code : 66003 / 201 / 01 / 2

Participants : 5 Dont : 3 F

Réussite : 1 Dont : 1 F

1 BAHATI NGENDAHAYO ANNOIRITE F 50

BULEUSA INSTITUT

Code : 66003 / 201 / 02 / 6

Participants : 7 Dont : 2 F

Réussite : Zéro

KABEZA INSTITUT

Code : 66003 / 201 / 03 / 6

Participants : 52 Dont : 21 F

Réussites : 24 Dont : 6 F

1 ADIDJA LUANDA ALICE F 50

2 ASHA LUKUMANI JACQUES M 53

3 BAMUNSANE NSURUMBA IBRAHIM M 53

4 BARENGEKE BURONGU GLOIRE M 53

5 BASEME WEMEMA JACKSON M 53

6 BYAMUNGU HAMULI DANIEL M 50

7 KAHINDO KOMBOZI CLAUDINE F 51

8 KAMBALE KALIHALI JUSISSON M 53

9 KAMBALE SUKARI MULENGA M 50

10 KASEREKA KOFIA JEAN-PIERRE M 53

11 KAVIRA MAHAMBA JULIENNE F 51

12 KAVUGHO SABUNI SARAH F 50

13 KOKO RACIJIMIRE ROLAND M 52

14 LUKA MUSORE GUERISON M 50

15 LUMOO KWABO CHANCE F 50

16 MACHOZI MAHESHE JOSEPH M 50

17 MAROBIA LUUTU PRINCE M 50

18 MAULIZO DAVID DEM’S M 50

19 MBURA MURINSA THIERY M 50

20 MUHIMA NUSHINDWA SALOMON M 50

21 PALUKU BOKO CLAPAREDE M 52

22 PALUKU KAHIRINGANO JUNIOR M 50

23 SALIMA KASAMBI WIVINE F 51

24 TWABIKANA KIRUKURI BIENVENU M 50

KAMELI INSTITUT

Code : 66003 / 201 / 04 / 1

Participants : 24 Dont : 9 F

Réussites : 9 Dont : 3 F

1 AHADI KAHINDO FLORANCE F 51

2 BAENI PRINCE NEWMAN M 54

3 BAHAYA KAJANGU SAMUEL M 50

4 FULEGERA CITO DELPHIN M 51

5 MAOMBI CHEUSI AIMERANCE F 50

6 MUNYIHIRO KARINGE JUSTIN M 50

7 NTABANA MATUMO AUGUSTIN M 52

8 SHUKURU BULENDA BELIDJO M 50

9 UKERA ASHUZA DOUCE F 52

ISONGE INTITUT

Code : 66003 / 201 / 05 / 1

Participants : 30 Dont : 14 F

Réussites : 14 Dont : 6 F

1 AMANI NENGO EMMANUEL M 53

2 AMULI AMISI DANIELA F 52

3 BAVON KISSA ARLETTE F 53

4 BIHIRA AMRI ASIA M 54

5 KANYERE BALUME ESTHERE F 52

6 KATEMBO MATITA DANIEL M 52

7 KATUNGU MUSAVULI ALICE F 51

8 MAENE MIRIMO ROSETTE F 50

9 MASUDI BANGA MOISE M 51

10 MBUSA MAKEO CLOVIS M 50

11 MIHAKO CHANGWI JEANNE F 50

12 RODA MIHAKO MUTAKA M 52

13 RUHIZO NIZEYIMANA CHANCE M 52

14 SAMWEL ONGA TRESOR M 51

KATOBO INSTITUT

Code : 66003 / 201 / 06 / 6

Participants : 59 Dont : 26 F

Réussites : 4 Dont : 3 F

1 BWIRA CHUO GILBERT M 51

2 ELISABETH WAMINIAM BREKA F 50

3 KANYERE MUNZEKERE NELLY F 50

4 SAFI JEANNINNE NYABARUNDU F 52

KIMONA INSTITUT

Code : 66003 / 201 / 07 / 2

Participants : 32 Dont : 14 F

Réussites : 2

1 ISAYA BAHEMUKE CHRISTIAN M 50

2 SALUMU MUSHANDE DORIS M 50

MUTONGO INSTITUT

Code : 66003 / 201 / 08 / 2

Participants : 14 Dont : 3 F

Réussite : 1

1 LUMOO SHAMAMBA RICHARD M 61

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 6 / 74

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : NORD-KIVU 3 - Code : 66

NGOMITO INSTITUT

Code : 66003 / 201 / 09 / 2

Participants : 8

Réussite : Zéro

NTANDU INSTITUT

Code : 66003 / 201 / 10 / 6

Participants : 18 Dont : 7 F

Réussite : 1

BANSUYA 1 BENI BIENFAIT M 50

NYAMIKURU INSTITUT

Code : 66003 / 201 / 11 / 6

Participants : 5

Réussite : Zéro

PINGA INSTITUT

Code : 66003 / 201 / 12 / 6

Participants : 13 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 6 Dont : 2 F

1 BORA KAHINDO JEANNETTE F 53

2 IBRAHIM BATENDE JEREMIE M 51

3 JUUDI MULIRO CARLOSS M 51

4 KATALINA DJUMA PLAISIR M 53

5 MUKANDIRWA BULERE KISOMEKO M 51

6 OMBENI TABARO ALLIANCE F 50

RUNGOMA INSTITUT

Code : 66003 / 201 / 13 / 6

Participants : 7 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 2

1 MATOPE MPIMBO DANIEL M 51

2 MISHIKI MIHIYO PATRICK M 52

RUSOMA INSTITUT

Code : 66003 / 201 / 14 / 2

Participants : 11 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : 1

1 BUINGO MUHIMA GILBERT M 52

TUTWADI INSTITUT

Code : 66003 / 201 / 15 / 5

Participants : 20 Dont : 13 F

Réussite : 1 Dont : 1 F

1 AGANO MIRIMBA ALLIANCE F 50

KISIMA INSTITUT

Code : 66003 / 201 / 16 / 6

Participants : 47 Dont : 24 F

Réussites : 19 Dont : 6 F

1 AHADI MUZUKA KAHUNDE M 51

2 AMANI BALUME RUFIN M 55

3 ASIFIWE BISIMWA JUSTIN M 52

4 BUHOLO MALIRA ANGE F 51

5 BUINGO WEMEMA BALONYA M 53

6 CHISIKI KATEO NICOLAS M 52

7 FAZZILI LUBUTO WILLIAM M 57

8 IPAKO MUJINGA NATHALIE F 53

9 KAMBALE KIHUO OLIVIER M 53

10 KAVUGHO MWENGE ALICE F 51

11 KIZUNGU KATANGA ELIESER M 53

12 MAKI OMBENI IMMACULEE F 50

13 MASIKA WASUKUNDI SOLANGE F 50

14 MUHINDO MUKITI BENJAMIN M 51

15 MULIRO AMOS PRESENCE M 50

16 MUSA BYABENE BITALAULA M 57

17 SAFARI MUHIMA BIRATU M 59

18 SENGE KISSA BERTIN M 53

19 UMOJA ROZA ALLIANCE F 50

LUBONGA INSTITUT

Code : 66003 / 201 / 17 / 6

Participants : 3

Réussite : Zéro

MINDJENDJE INSTITUT

Code : 66003 / 201 / 18 / 6

Participants : 13 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 4 Dont : 1 F

1 KANANE NZASABA JOEL M 54

2 MIHAKO KUBIRWA F 50

3 NKUBA MARTIN M 51

4 SADIKI MAGURA CELESTIN M 53

MUANGA INSTITUT

Code : 66003 / 201 / 19 / 1

Participants : 29 Dont : 13 F

Réussites : 2

1 MUMBERE MBAKANAKI VOLONTE M 50

2 MUSHA NDOOLE PATRICIE M 50

AFIA-MIR 2 INSTITUT

Code : 66004 / 201 / 01 / 6

Participants : 3

Réussites : 2

1 AUGUSTIN MATAMBULA CHOKO M 50

2 IRAGI SAMWESI BENJAMIN M 55

BONGOBONGO INSTITUT

Code : 66004 / 201 / 02 / 6

Participants : 14 Dont : 5 F

Réussites : 5 Dont : 1 F

1 KANEFU BALUME SERGE M 51

2 MAMLAKA BATENDE VICTOR M 55

3 MUJUANO PILIPILI MAGELLAN M 51

4 NEEMA LONIA ESPERENCE F 50

5 YALELO SAMBILI JUCLO M 54

BUNYAMWASA INSTITUT

Code : 66004 / 201 / 03 / 1

Participants : 5 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : Zéro

BUSURUNGI INSTITUT

Code : 66004 / 201 / 04 / 6

Participants : 13 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 8 Dont : 1 F

1 ENABUKONDJO KASELEMBA OBEDI M 52

2 HERITIER NGANGO ANSELME M 51

3 HOSEAN MAULIZO GASTON M 53

4 JIBU KAMULETE THIERY M 50

5 SIFA NABOMBI ESTHA F 51

6 TUKUZA KOKERA EMERY M 50

7 TULIZA BISERUKA VERYCOT M 52

8 YUSUFU MUTERA YOUSTON M 51

CHAMBUCHA INSTITUT

Code : 66004 / 201 / 05 / 6

Participants : 23 Dont : 9 F

Réussites : 11 Dont : 3 F

1 ALEXIS MBOGO CHARLES M 50

2 BEMIRE MBIRIKA IDRISS M 51

3 BITAWA LUKAMBO OLIVIER M 51

4 BURAYA RAMAZANI CHARLOTE F 53

5 HERI KISSA LYSA F 53

6 MARA MAKELLE NAOMI F 51

7 MUTAPE FELIX PATRICK M 56

8 OMBENI KABURETE OBEDI M 53

9 SAMWELI KARABA ALFA M 51

10 TUKUZA BIKAFULUKA JORDAN M 51

11 USHINDI KANEFU KALICE M 50

IBANGA 3 INSTITUT

Code : 66004 / 201 / 06 / 1

Participants : 4 Dont : 2 F

Réussite : 1 Dont : 1 F

1 CLAUDINE KATWA DIVINE F 50

KARETE INSTITUT

Code : 66004 / 201 / 07 / 6

Participants : 21 Dont : 5 F

Réussites : 15 Dont : 4 F

1 AKILIMALI AMULI WITINENE M 50

2 ASHUZA BUHENDWA JULIEN M 54

3 BADESIRE ELISHA CARVAJAL M 53

4 BARUSI MERCI CHRISTOPHE M 54

5 ELIA KAKURU DIDIER M 50

6 ELISHA KATENE KASIWA M 51

7 FURAHA KITO MARTHA F 53

8 JIBU MAFULUKO THEOPHILE M 50

9 KITOKO KYALONDAWA HERITIER M 50

10 LUKOO MUSOMBOLWA MABELO M 51

11 MESHE CHRISTIAN MUKULU M 51

12 NGOY BUZAVE SYLVAIN M 50

13 SIFA AKILIMALI FRANCINE F 52

14 TEGEMEO ANGALIKO F 51

15 TWASHIMA LINJANJA IMMACULLE F 52

LUKARABA INSTITUT

Code : 66004 / 201 / 08 / 6

Participants : 8 Dont : 2 F

Réussite : 1

1 MAPENZI MITURO MONDE M 52

MIERE INSTITUT

Code : 66004 / 201 / 09 / 1

Participants : 10 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 7 Dont : 2 F

1 ANYESI MALIBA ALLIANCE F 52

2 BUHINI NGULU GLOIRE M 58

3 DESIRE MATUMO DELTA M 52

4 FARAJA NKUBA NGEA M 55

5 MALIASEME BAHUNGA MAJI M 53

6 RIZIKI AMULI SABINA F 50

7 STEPHANO SHEKAROMBO M 52

NKUBA INSTITUT

Code : 66004 / 201 / 10 / 6

Participants : 4 Dont : 2 F

Réussite : 1

1 DIEU AIME ILUNGA LIONEL M 50

NYOUSA INSTITUT

Code : 66004 / 201 / 11 / 1

Participants : 4 Dont : 3 F

Réussite : Zéro

OTOBORA INSTITUT

Code : 66004 / 201 / 12 / 6

Participants : 7 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 7 Dont : 1 F

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 7 / 74

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : NORD-KIVU 3 - Code : 66

1 AMUA BUJIRIRI MOISE M 54

2 BALUS CLAUDE SERGE M 51

3 BULERWA SHABANI GULAIN M 57

4 LOLITA BAUMA DANY M 53

5 MAPENDO LIPANDA IMMACULEE F 53

6 MUHIMA MUPENDA DENIS M 50

7 UTULIVU RAYMOND EMMANUEL M 53

OTOBORA 2 INSTITUT

Code : 66004 / 201 / 13 / 6

Participants : 5 Dont : 4 F

Réussite : Zéro

PHILADELPHIE INSTITUT

Code : 66004 / 201 / 14 / 9

Participants : 9 Dont : 2 F

Réussite : 1

1 BAUDOUIN BYAMBA FRACUIS M 52

SHEBILOLO INSTITUT

Code : 66004 / 201 / 15 / 6

Participants : 2

Réussite : Zéro

USHIRIKA INSTITUT

Code : 66004 / 201 / 16 / 6

Participants : 43 Dont : 10 F

Réussites : 33 Dont : 10 F

1 ALAKI TULINABO XENOPHON M 51

2 BIENFAIT KAMUNDU FABIEN M 54

3 CHANCE BAZUNGU NDOOLE F 52

4 ELIYA KUNABO FABRICE M 52

5 FABRICE MWASA ALAIN M 50

6 JACQUELINE WISOBA MWANGAZA F 53

7 JOSEPH MULISI CRIS M 52

8 KIJANA MIHONA DIVIN M 52

9 LA VIE MESSE MUKAMBA M 52

10 LIBERTE MBUSA M 54

11 MAENDELEO KLANEFU LEVIS M 51

12 MAGNIFIQUE MATEMBERA LUC M 50

13 MANGAZA KIMEMBE LA JOIE F 51

14 MAOMBI KASOLE CHRISTIAN M 53

15 MASHAURI MUNGO FOREVER M 50

16 MPONGA NTUNGA REBEKA F 54

17 MWENDO KASIPA FLORISSANT F 51

18 NATHANAEL MWENYEMALI M 51

19 NYOMBE MULILI MARIE F 53

20 RAPHAEL MULINDA RIPHIN M 50

21 RIZIKI MATABARO CHANCE F 53

22 SAFARI SHIKA MICHEL M 50

23 SHUKURU KABUNGULU ESTHA F 54

24 SIKUJUA NABUSHAKO ALICE F 50

25 TEGEMEO MALIBUKIRA CHRISPIN M 52

26 TUKUZA PATALEO DEKA M 50

27 TUMAINI MATALIMBA JEAN M 52

28 TUMAINI UPESI SAGE M 51

29 ULIMWENGU MWESHERWA JAMES M 50

30 UWEZO APOLINE RIZIKI F 50

31 VICTOIRE MALINDA JONH M 50

32 YAFAA KALEBO JAMES M 53

33 YAKOBO TULINABO ADILI M 50

TUSOKE/MUMBA INSTITUT

Code : 66004 / 201 / 17 / 1

Participants : 30 Dont : 12 F

Réussite : 1

1 ISDORE MONGI AMISI M 55

YANGAMBI INSTITUT

Code : 66004 / 201 / 18 / 6

Participants : 5

Réussite : 1

1 BUTUMWA KALUME CHINOIS M 50

BURENGA/KIRUMBU INSTITUT

Code : 66005 / 201 / 01 / 1

Participants : 20 Dont : 5 F

Réussites : 18 Dont : 5 F

1 BIMENYIMANA HABIMANA PAUL M 69

2 BIRINDWA FAUSTIN PAUL M 62

3 BIZIMUNGU KAMOGOMOGO PASCAL M 67

4 CYZA BAGARA JUSTIN M 62

5 DAVID BALOLA JEAN M 64

6 HAKIZIMANA NZIMENYERA BERTIN M 70

7 HANYURIMANA ROHONIONGOZE JEA M 69

8 KAHAMBU SIKULIBALAMA GENTILLE F 68

9 KATUNGU MATHE FRANCINE F 69

10 KAVUGHO KISAVWE DESANGE F 69

11 KYAKIMWA KOMBI JACQUELINE F 58

12 MATABARO NTABARESHYA BIENFAIT M 65

13 MUKUNZI MVUKIYEHE INNOCENT M 68

14 MUPENZI WAIMANI FAUSTIN M 62

15 NZANZU MUSIENENE JONATHAN M 63

16 SHUKURU KASOLE BRIGITTE F 70

17 WATUTA WAKENGE ARTHUR M 67

18 ZIGASHANE BALEMBA JOEL M 63

BUTSIRO INSTITUT

Code : 66005 / 201 / 02 / 6

Participants : 16 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 16 Dont : 3 F

1 ABUSOLOMO RUVUGUNDI JOSEPH M 61

2 AIME AKIMANA JACQUES M 65

3 ANISETI HAGUMINCHUTI JACKSON M 62

4 ASANTE NYIRIMBUGA FRANÇOISE F 63

5 BAHATI MABURANYA AUDACE M 65

6 BISORE MANIRAGUHA ISAAC M 60

7 BIZIMANA BIHOYIKI JEAN M 69

8 DAIMA BADACHOKA THIERRY M 73

9 HABIMANA KAYUMBA SYPRIER M 65

10 HARERIMANA HABYARIMANA JEAN M 54

11 MUHOZA GAKWAYA ESPERANCE F 66

12 NDAYAMBAJE KABUGA JULES M 69

13 NIYOYITA NSENGIMANA JEAN M 68

14 NTWARI KARIBUSHI ANTOINE M 64

15 TUYISHIME HAKIZIMANA AIMABLE M 59

16 UWIRINGIYE NZABARIGWA ESPERAN F 55

KABONEKO INSTITUT

Code : 66005 / 201 / 03 / 9

Participants : 20 Dont : 6 F

Réussites : 19 Dont : 6 F

1 ASIFIWE BIZIMUNGU GENTILLE F 67

2 BAHATI NGENZE OLIVIER M 55

3 BARAKA NDABAHIMYE EMMANUEL M 70

4 BIKORIMANA HABYARIMANA JEAN D M 65

5 BIMENYIMANA SUBWANONE M 60

6 BYIRINGIRO MBONIGABA JACKSON M 75

7 GATO MURERAMANZI EDISON M 73

8 HABUMUGISHA DUNIYA DELPHIN M 66

9 IRAKARAMA NDEGEYA JUSTIN M 74

10 MANISHIMWE MUNYARUGEZI ALICE F 56

11 MUGABE MBONIMANA PROSPER M 67

12 NKUNDIMANA HAVUGIMANA ANTOI M 67

13 NTIRENGANYA BIZIMANA PATRICK M 70

14 RWEMARIKA SERUBURA M 69

15 SABATO HAGUMA GENTILLE F 68

16 TUYISENGE NGIRIMA F 68

17 TUYISHIME HABIYAREMYE PROVIDE F 56

18 TWAGIRA MUPENDA OLIVIER M 65

19 VEMA DUSABE JENOTRIDE F 60

KALEMBE INSTITUT

Code : 66005 / 201 / 04 / 2

Participants : 16 Dont : 7 F

Réussites : 15 Dont : 7 F

1 BANDU LUKOO TANTINE M 62

2 BARAKA TATU GENTILLE F 66

3 BORA SEBAGENZI BAHATI F 62

4 BOSCO SEBAGENZI MAGNIFIQUE M 69

5 KAHINDO SIFA FRANCINE F 56

6 KAHINDO SYAHAUZA PATIENCE F 69

7 KANYERE NYABARUTSI AIME F 75

8 KASEREKA SIKU JACQUES M 65

9 KIHUO KALISHA MOÏSE M 63

10 MIANITSE SABINA JUSTINE F 59

11 MUNGUIKO MUSHOKA M 59

12 NDAANE BITASIMWA DORCAS F 62

13 NGELE OBEDI YVES M 71

14 NGOA HANGI PLAISIR M 74

15 YOSHUA UZIMA PLAISIR M 69

KASHUGA INSTITUT

Code : 66005 / 201 / 05 / 9

Participants : 13 Dont : 7 F

Réussites : 11 Dont : 6 F

1 BOSCO SEBAZUNGU GRACE M 70

2 ELISABETH NAOMI CHANCE F 57

3 HABIMANA PANGA EDSON M 68

4 IRANKUNDA HAKIZA JUSTINE F 57

5 IYAMUREMYE MABWIRE AIMABLE M 70

6 JOLIE MUNGUIKO MANIRIHO F 76

7 MAHORO NZIGUYE BEATRICE F 66

8 MANIZABAYO TUMAINI ESPERANCE F 69

9 SADIKI GATO JUSTIN M 70

10 SAFI NGENDAHIMANA PRIERE F 57

11 YOSHUA UKIZE GENTIL M 64

KIZITO INSTITUT

Code : 66005 / 201 / 06 / 2

Participants : 27 Dont : 11 F

Réussites : 26 Dont : 10 F

1 AHADI BARIBUTSA M 68

2 AIMERANCE MPIRIRE M 60

3 BYIRINGIRO NERETSE M 64

4 DIDIENNE RUSHINGWA F 73

5 DOMINA MARTINE F 70

6 FEZA KANYONI BLANDINE F 71

7 HATEGEKIMANA KAGABO SIMEON M 55

8 KABAGEMA NIZEYIMANA JUSTIN M 65

9 KAHAMBU KAMUNDU ANGE F 75

10 KAHAMBU MALIKWISHA GEORGINE F 75

11 MAISHA BAGALWA PACIFIQUE M 63

12 MAPENDO BANGA CHARITE F 68

13 MASKA MUSAVULI MAGLOIRE F 70

14 MIGISHA HIMBANA JAMES M 71

15 MPFITUMUKIZA MIZERERO DANIEL M 70

16 MUCHUNGUZI MUHIMA FAUSTIN M 59

17 MUGISHA SEBURO BENJAMIN M 68

18 MUPENZI NDAYISABA JEAN PAUL M 64

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 8 / 74

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : NORD-KIVU 3 - Code : 66

MWAVITA 19 GATABAZI JUSTINE F 69

20 NDAGIJIMANA BANDORA CHARMANT M 74

21 NEHEMIE MUTANGA BWIRA M 54

22 NSABIMANA NABGAYIGABO SALOMO M 72

23 NYIRAHATEGEKIMANA SANDRINE F 70

24 NYIRARUKUNDO BASETSWA GISELE F 72

25 SABATO ARONI M 70

26 SALAMA SINAMENYE CLOVIS M 69

LUUSHA INSTITUT

Code : 66005 / 201 / 07 / 9

Participants : 11

Réussites : 8

1 AMANI MURIHANO JACQUES M 60

2 BIMENYIMANA MUTURANO JEAN M 61

3 HAGUMA RWAKABARE NATHAN M 59

4 HATEGEKIMANA NZITEMERA JUSTIN M 70

5 MAHIRWE BUTARE BONHEUR M 72

6 NIYONZIMA BAGIRISHA AIME M 70

7 NSENGIYUMVA NGIRUWANJE Audacie M 60

8 TUFURAHI NZABAHIRANYA JACQUES M 71

LUANA INSTITUT

Code : 66005 / 201 / 08 / 6

Participants : 28 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 27 Dont : 4 F

1 AJUWAMUNGU KITAMBALA JUSTIN M 72

2 ANATAKA KABORI YVETTE F 66

3 BAHATI MVUKIYEHE EMMANUEL M 73

4 BAHATI NZITA EDISON M 73

5 BIZIMANA HABIZANA ERIC M 71

6 BYIRINGIRO IRIVUZIMANA M 53

7 GRACE MELANI F 65

8 HABUMUGISHA MWUMVANEZA JOSU M 72

9 HABYARIMANA MUSABYIMANA MIR M 70

10 HAKIZIMANA KALIMUNDA TOUSSAIN M 70

11 HERILUKOO CHARMANTE F 53

12 JULY RWAMPFIZI MOÏSE M 66

13 MIGISHA MBATEZE GRACE M 59

14 MUSAKITAMBALA JUSTIN M 56

15 MUSORE MUNDANIKURE TIMOTHEE M 60

16 MUZUNGU RUNOMBE FAUSTIN M 69

17 NDABARINZE RWAMENSHI ERIC M 69

18 NZAMUHABWA SAMVURA DIEU MER M 72

19 NZAYIBONA TUSIFU INNOCENT M 71

20 SALAMA MAGEUKA JACKSON M 66

21 SHUKURU BAUMA FIDELE M 75

22 SULEMANI AYIGIHUGU MARC M 74

23 TUMAINI NTACHONYOBEWE ESPOIR M 67

24 TUYIRAMYE NTABARESHA FRANÇOIS M 66

25 USHINDI NIYONZIMA GILBERT M 53

26 USHINDI NTURANYE GRACE M 72

27 YAMPFASHIJE NAOMI PERSUDE F 67

MISINGA INSTITUT

Code : 66005 / 201 / 09 / 1

Participants : 39 Dont : 12 F

Réussites : 38 Dont : 12 F

1 AKIMANIZANYE DANIEL OLIVE F 72

2 BAMPORINEZA AKUMUNTU M 73

3 BARAKA NYIRARUGENDO CHRISTINE F 61

4 BARIMENCHI DANIEL JACQUES M 70

5 BARUTSI MBARAZA PASCAL M 66

6 BIMENYIMANA RWENDEYE OMEGA M 67

7 BIZIMANA SEBURIRI M 59

8 HATANGA SEBUTOZI M 75

9 KAMBALE RISASI DIEU-AIME M 69

10 KAZUNGU BIHIBINDI AIMABLE M 69

11 KITUMAINI SEBUKE PATRICK M 70

12 LUBUNGO MASOMO ELIE M 70

13 MAHIRWE SEMPUNGA RUSI F 70

14 MAMISA REBEKA F 72

15 MIGISHA MAGEZA ALLIANCE F 53

16 MUBWIRIZA NTUNGIYAHO M 70

17 MUNGUIKO SAFARI CHRISTIAN M 67

18 MUSABYIMANA UGIRIRABINO ELISA M 59

19 MUSHIMIYIMANA REHEMA DIVINE F 65

20 NDUNGUTSE BAHATI SAMUEL M 78

21 NTIGURA PROVIDENCE F 63

22 NZABONIMPA NZAYINO JEAN M 65

23 NZAYIKORERA MUNYAMARIBA JUSTI M 63

24 REHEMA BIGUMA MANDELA M 66

25 REHEMA MPATWE AIMERANCE F 70

26 RENZAHO EMMANUEL JUSTIN M 67

27 RUSAMBIZI ELYSEE M 72

28 SADIKI SERUBUNGO ETIENNE M 68

29 SEBIGARAGARA BYANGANSHAKA FA M 63

30 SEKAZIGA SOLEIL F 69

31 SHUKURU BARIGORA AIMABLE M 72

32 SHUKURU NGIRUWONSANGA JEAN D M 75

33 SIFA NTURANYI CHRISTINE F 68

34 TUMAINI HAKIZIMANA DIEUDONNE M 75

35 UWIDUHAYE BIYINGOMA M 61

36 YAMPFASHIGE HABIMANA CLEMENC F 57

37 YOWELI MBIRA PRINCE M 63

38 ZAWADI HESHIMA GENTILLE F 64

FAZILI INSTITUT

Code : 66005 / 201 / 10 / 6

Participants : 9 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 7 Dont : 3 F

1 AMINI TWAGIRAYEZU ADELINE F 58

2 BULONZA CHIBULULA BERTINE F 72

3 CHAHI BAKOMEZA ALPHONSE M 68

4 HABYARIMANA KAJANGWE JACKSON M 72

5 RUSI KAVAMAHANGA JUSTINE F 63

6 SADIKI BANGUMYA JOSEPH M 74

7 UWINEZA BUGINGO PROSPER M 63

KARONGE INSTITUT

Code : 66005 / 201 / 11 / 6

Participants : 36 Dont : 15 F

Réussites : 35 Dont : 15 F

1 AJABU BWIRA NSUKA M 59

2 BAENI BULENDA GENTILLE F 70

3 BAENI MINEENE JOËL M 72

4 BAHATI MAHAMBA PROSPER M 63

5 BANDU LUBUTO JUSTIN M 61

6 BEMIRENE MUHIMA ELOGE F 58

7 BITASIMWA BAKWETU JAPHET M 64

8 BUNAKIMA BAKWETU ROSETTE F 69

9 BUNAKIMA BUSANGA ALEXANDRINE F 63

10 BUNANI NAWEZA CLEMENCE F 71

11 BUSHASHIRE MUMPFANO PASCASIE F 54

12 FUNCHIKA SHEBIHANDA YOELI M 67

13 FURAHA MUHINDO CLOTILDE F 70

14 KABUO MWAMINI BORA F 71

15 KAHAMBU KINYAMAGHERYA DARLA F 75

16 KAHINDO TUMUSIFU DORIKA F 68

17 KAMBALE MUUMBA JUSTIN M 74

18 KANYERE LUENDO MAMY F 58

19 KAUTA BAENI PATRICK M 69

20 KAVIRA HANASURA ANTOINETTE F 75

21 KAVUGHO MUNAMA FORTUNE F 69

22 KAVUSA TSONGO JOSUE M 69

23 KIBIRA BALUME GUYLAIN M 61

24 MAISHA NKUBA ALEXIS M 68

25 MUBAWA BANYERE ELISABETH F 66

26 MUGISHO CIKWANENE TRESOR M 65

27 MUHINDO KAMBERE DIEU-AIME M 70

28 MUHINDO NDUMWAMBUYA JOSUE M 69

29 MUMBERE MUKUNGERWA JANVIER M 71

30 MUSHOKI KASHALI ESPOIR M 62

31 MWISHA HANGI GLOIRE M 76

32 NGUBA BUSOKE FAUSTIN M 68

33 OMBENI MAENE JEAN M 67

34 SHAURI MUHIMA DANIEL M 73

35 SIFA BEMBELEZA CLAUDINE F 74

KAUSA/BUSHINGIRI INSTITUT

Code : 66005 / 201 / 12 / 6

Participants : 13 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 12 Dont : 1 F

1 BAHATI KIRABUGA MOÏSE M 58

2 BYAMUNGU TITO ZERTIN M 64

3 ELISA NCHIMIYE DAVID M 75

4 HABIMANA IDY JEAN CLAUDE M 74

5 IZABAYO NIYIBIZI JACKSON M 66

6 KWEZI NSEKAMBABAYE JUSTIN M 69

7 NIZEYIMANA NKURINZIRA EMMANU M 64

8 NKUNDIMANA SEMURERA JEAN M 66

9 NSENGIYUMVA BOSENIBAMWE AUG M 69

10 NZAYIKORERA RAMBURA BERETIRD F 65

11 TWAGIRA BUREGEYA CELESTIN M 60

12 UWIRINGIYIMANA SEMASAKA ESPOI M 58

LUKOPFU INSTITUT

Code : 66005 / 201 / 13 / 7

Participants : 23 Dont : 15 F

Réussites : 21 Dont : 13 F

1 ANKOKWA BOSHI M 70

2 BARAKA TUMUSIFU F 68

3 BUKUMI MVUKIYEHE F 64

4 DUSABE HABIMANA F 64

5 GASORE KIRYANGO M 64

6 HAHIRWA RWABAKIKA M 74

7 KAVUGHO MANZEKELE F 67

8 MAOMBI MVUYE F 67

9 MPOLENDAME BUTOZI M 66

10 NAMALE MAFUKO F 71

11 NAYINGANYIKI PLACIDE M 71

12 NEEMA NZARIHORANA F 70

13 NISINGIZWE SEBASHITSI F 67

14 NIYIBIZI BENJAMIN M 66

15 NYAMBURA BITITI F 67

16 NYIRAFARANGA MULINDANGABO F 68

17 SARAH KIRIZA F 71

18 SIFA BAREBE MICHAEL F 69

19 TWAGIRA BATENDE SIMEON M 69

20 YAMFASHIJE BENIMANA F 63

21 ZAMIRI BAGARAGAZA M 68

NGEREKO/BIRAMBA INSTITUT

Code : 66005 / 201 / 14 / 1

Participants : 9 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 7 Dont : 1 F

1 AMANI GAKURU JUVENAL M 62

2 BAHATI NDAGIJE JEAN DE DIEU M 65

3 BARANKUNDA BIRUSHA PAUL M 71

4 BARIKI BAZARIKENGE JOHN M 60

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 9 / 74

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : NORD-KIVU 3 - Code : 66

MAOMBI 5 MUNYARUGAMBA ESTHER F 65

6 NEEMA HITIMANA BOSCO M 66

7 NKORERIMANA KANDEKWE INNOCE M 68

SHIRIKA INSTITUT

Code : 66005 / 201 / 15 / 6

Participant : 1 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : Zéro

BUTSIRO INSTITUT

Code : 66006 / 201 / 01 / 1

Participants : 14 Dont : 6 F

Réussites : 12 Dont : 5 F

1 AMANI KASIWA GENTIL M 52

2 ARMANI MINEENE MAYUWANO M 54

3 AZINA MWISHI GENTILLE F 56

4 BARAKA BWIRA FIDEL M 62

5 BASHANI KAMBALE JOATHAN M 58

6 FURAHA MIHIO ROSETTE F 53

7 KAMUNDU MAYUWA NORENE M 59

8 KIKANDI MUXUMO NOSTALGIE M 57

9 MAPENDANO MAYUWANO JULIENNE F 59

10 MWAMINI RADJABUM CHAMS F 57

11 MWISA BAHATI ARISTOTE M 55

12 SIFA MUTIMA JEANETTE F 53

KILIMANI LYCEE

Code : 66006 / 201 / 02 / 2

Participants : 28 Dont : 15 F

Réussites : 28 Dont : 15 F

1 ASANTE KAZAMARANDE GRACE F 58

2 BAENI MUHIMA GLOIRE M 52

3 BAUMA MUISHA DANIEL M 61

4 BAUMA REHEMA OLIVE F 57

5 BYABENE BALINGENE JOLIE F 52

6 BYAMUNGU LUKOO GRACE M 56

7 FEZA KAZAMARANDE PATIENCE F 54

8 ISHARA MUUMA GABRIEL M 55

9 KAPHUMBA KALASI EPHRAIM M 52

10 LUMOO ANA FRANCINE F 56

11 MAPENZI MIRIMO SABINA F 54

12 MBARUSHIMA MUNYARUGERO ANNU F 55

13 MUISHA MUHOMBO CLAUDE M 58

14 MUKANDURWA WETEMWAMI ROSIN F 59

15 MUMBERE TAHAMUKWE HERITIER M 56

16 MUNIHIRE KAURWA CELINE F 55

17 MUTAHEMUKA MUHIMA DIEU MERCI M 58

18 MUTSINDU MUTOO LA JOIE F 55

19 NEEMA BYANIKIRO GLORIA F 53

20 NGOWA MULAYA ELODIE F 59

21 NYIMITSE BULERE RODRIGUE M 53

22 RAHABU KIKANDI CLEMENCE F 51

23 SHUKURU SAFIKO FIDELE M 52

24 SIFA KULU NAOMIE F 55

25 SIFUNI BALINGENE CLAUDINE F 57

26 TUMUSIFU KABEKATYO BONHEUR M 53

27 USHINDI BANYANGA DESTIN M 58

28 USHINDI MUISHA SALOMON M 60

MASISI 2 INSTITUT

Code : 66006 / 201 / 03 / 1

Participants : 43 Dont : 22 F

Réussites : 40 Dont : 19 F

1 AHADI MUNDIMYA PITIE M 59

2 AHADI NDOOLE ELIE M 56

3 ANNUARITE BANYERE LEA F 55

4 BAHANI MUHINDO HERITIER M 55

5 BAKE PALUKU JOHN M 60

6 BALUME BUSHALA JACQUES M 54

7 BANYENE BUSHU EMIL M 53

8 BARAKA RAUBENI RACHEL F 54

9 BEYA KASONGO VICTOR M 53

10 BINGI BAHATI JETRON M 51

11 BUNYERE NYAMANCHA JUSTINE F 55

12 BUSHASHIRE BALUME BONHEUR F 58

13 BWIRA NGOBI AMITIE M 57

14 HERI KAHUNDE SERAPHIN M 60

15 KAMBALE KILUMBIRO JEREMIE M 50

16 KAMBERE LWANZO GABRIEL M 52

17 KASEREKA KATALIKO M 55

18 KINAKA MWANA DAYANAN F 51

19 KUBUYA MUHOMBO DIANE F 57

20 KUBUYA MWISA HERITIER M 53

21 MAOMBI NALUANDA SALAMA F 54

22 MAPENZI HABUFITE JACQUES M 55

23 MAPENZI LUANDA JUSTINE F 56

24 MUNGWAKONKWA ZALEMBA MEDAR M 60

25 MUNIHIRE BWIRA YVETTE F 59

26 MUTSIIRWA BAHATI CHRISTINE F 55

27 MUURWA KIMOERA VICTOR M 58

28 MWAYUMA KATAHORA ORTANCE F 54

29 NGALULA KAZADI WIVINE F 54

30 NSIMIRE FAIDA GENTILLE F 53

31 REBEKA KIBIRA KETIA F 57

32 REHEMA WOKOVU IMOA F 56

33 SAFI NYANGOMA FRANCINE F 57

34 SHAMAMBA BINGI LEVIS M 62

35 SHUKURU BAHANI DORCAS F 60

36 SIFA KATABANA SOLANGE F 52

37 USHINDI BANDU PATRICK M 51

38 USHINDI MUBIHO BARON M 53

39 VICTOR MBEMA STEPHI M 51

40 ZAWADI BATUNDI CHRISTINE F 53

NGEREKO INSTITUT

Code : 66006 / 201 / 04 / 1

Participants : 29 Dont : 12 F

Réussites : 24 Dont : 9 F

1 BANDU BAHATI CHRISTIAN M 54

2 BATENDE KIKUKI OLIVIER M 53

3 BAYOMBA BAHATI VAINQUEUR M 57

4 BINGI MUHIMA DANIEL M 55

5 DORIKA ZAWADI REBECCA F 60

6 ELIYA BALINGENE ELIELE M 54

7 IRANKUNDA NYAMBERE INNOCENT M 52

8 LUKONGE MBAIRWE INNOCENT M 50

9 LWABOSHI SHEBANDU LOUER-LE M 55

10 MALIRA MUHIMA DIEU-DONNE M 51

11 MAPENDO MPIRANYA INNOCENT M 53

12 MULAWAKO BANDU ADOLPHE M 53

13 MULIRO KAPITULA BLAISE M 52

14 MUNGO BITIBAHO LAMBERT M 52

15 MUNGUIKO MBARUSHA HONORE M 53

16 MURONGANI KABAYA JUDITTE F 53

17 NABASESE MWAKA ETOILE F 53

18 NAKUOTA MAOMBI MIGNONE F 63

19 NAOMI LUANDA DIELA F 60

20 NDOOLE LUKOO ALINE F 53

21 NDUANO BURAMBA PRINCE M 53

22 NYITURIKI BAKOMERA ANGELIQUE F 53

23 TULIZA KASIWA FRANCINE F 53

24 TUMAINI BANGUMYA PASCALINE F 53

AMANI COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE

Code : 66007 / 201 / 01 / 7

Participants : 12 Dont : 8 F

Réussites : 8 Dont : 5 F

1 AMIDA NANKOLA ABIGAEL F 64

2 BORA MUULWA F 55

3 FARAJA MANGAZA ESTHA F 53

4 KUBUYA KAHINDULE CLAUDE M 53

5 LUMOO NGUBA M 52

6 MAMBO MUGABO CLAUDE M 61

7 NEEMA RIZIKI PASCALINE F 54

8 REBEKA MASTAKI F 55

BIGIRI INSTITUT

Code : 66007 / 201 / 02 / 2

Participants : 30 Dont : 6 F

Réussites : 25 Dont : 4 F

1 ADABU GAKUBA BONIFACE M 60

2 AJABU MAOMBI JOHN M 63

3 AMANI BAFISHI ALPHONSE M 60

4 BARAKA BASEKABASE M 54

5 BYIRINGIRO KAREKEZI BIENFAIT M 60

6 BYIRINGIRO SINAMENYE THEOPHILE M 55

7 HAKIZAYEZU BASHINYIRA THEODOR M 57

8 HARAGIRIMANA KONGOMANI DANIE M 50

9 MAISHA RUBUNGO F 50

10 MANIRAGUHA NGAYABERURA M 54

11 MESHAKE BAHIZI ISMAEL M 54

12 MIRIMO SINDIHO M 58

13 MUGISHA NGANGO EMMANUEL M 65

14 MUSEMA SUVENIRE M 55

15 NIZEYIMANA HAGUMA PASCAL M 62

16 NSABIMANA TUMAINI ROGER M 54

17 RIZIKI MWUMVANEZA F 51

18 RUSANGIZA MBUNGO M 50

19 SHALOME KWITONDA PHILANTHROP M 55

20 SHUKRANI SEBIREGO M 59

21 SHUKURU JAMAA BIENFAIT M 54

22 SHUKURU TEGERA GISLAIN M 64

23 SIFA HABYARA F 50

24 TUYIRINGIRE HITIMANA F 53

25 UWIMANA TARASISI M 52

BUABO INSTITUT

Code : 66007 / 201 / 03 / 6

Participants : 36 Dont : 17 F

Réussites : 33 Dont : 16 F

1 AHADI MASAMBO ADELINE F 61

2 AMINI BALUME BAZILETE F 56

3 BAIBONGE KANYABWITO FAUSTIN M 62

4 BANEENI MACHOZI JUSTINE F 58

5 BULONDO MUSHESHA PREMISSE M 65

6 BUSHASHIRE BUSOMOKE ALINE F 53

7 DORIKA KABABI CONFIANCE F 53

8 ELIZABETI PALUKU JUSTINE F 55

9 FAIDA KUSIMWA RUTH F 60

10 FULUKO BAHATI JEAN M 55

11 IMOWA NDAKOLA ROSETTE F 53

12 JUDITH MUHIIRWA GISELE F 55

13 KILOPHU LUTEERWE ESPOIR M 52

14 KUBUYA KIFUTWE JUDITH F 54

15 KUBUYA MUNGO PATRICE M 52

16 LUANDA BANYENE ALFRED M 61

17 LUANDA NGUBA GRACE M 55

18 LUBUNGO KARWAHI SIFA F 60

19 LUKOO BASHUMI DIEU AIME M 56

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 10 / 74

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : NORD-KIVU 3 - Code : 66

LUKOO 20 SHISHALO KELVIN M 56

21 LUMOO MAZURI CLAUDE M 64

22 MALIYAMUNGU FAIDA FIDELE M 62

23 MAPENDO KASIWA BENJAMAIN M 50

24 MBACHABINDI KISANURO PRUDENT M 52

25 MBEETSA MUPFANO JUSTINE F 62

26 MOISE NZIBUKE GEULORO M 58

27 MONIKA BARUTSI MERVEILLE F 61

28 MUANITSE MIRIMO ALICE F 59

29 MUPFANO MUHINDO ELIZABETI F 55

30 MWAMINI BAUMA REBEKA F 65

31 NSIIRE KASHAWA REPONSE M 52

32 RAFIKI SONGE VICTOIRE M 59

33 TUMAINI MINDA TRESORT M 50

BUGULI INSTITUT

Code : 66007 / 201 / 04 / 9

Participants : 26 Dont : 7 F

Réussites : 26 Dont : 7 F

1 ASIFIWE NDAHAYO GISELE F 55

2 BYAMUNGU ABIYINGOMA INNOCENT M 62

3 FURAHA MUSEKURA CLEMENTINE F 53

4 HABUMUGISHA KANYAMUHANDA GA M 58

5 IRAGUHA SINZABAKWIRA GHADI M 62

6 IRANKUNDA LUMUMBA SUPERBE M 56

7 MUNGUIKO SIMON CHRISTOPHE M 57

8 MUTABAZI DIDI JOHNSON M 57

9 NAZIRI RIZINDE PROMESSSE F 51

10 NDAYISABA NDERABAKURA FIDELE M 59

11 NIRERE KAMANA ADELINE F 58

12 NIYITANGA NKAMIYE GENTIL M 54

13 NIYITEGEKA NKAMIYE JACKSON M 59

14 NSHIMIYE UWIRAGIYE MAGNIFIQUE M 59

15 NTEGEREJE BAGIRUBWIRA JEAN DE M 64

16 NZAYIKORERA MARIBATA FAUSTIN M 57

17 SAYARI SEZIBERA FAUSTIN M 60

18 SHUKURU DUKUZE HONORE M 55

19 TURIKUNKIKO BENJAMIN AMOUR M 54

20 TUSIKILIZANE NTIRIVAMUNDA LEON M 56

21 TUYISENGE MUZAIROIS ANGELIQUE F 53

22 TUYISHIME KUBWIMANA JEAN BAPTI M 53

23 TUYOGEZE BIRIMA EMMANNUEL M 53

24 TWIZERE NTIBAKURE HONNORE M 55

25 UNESHA SENGOMA JOSELINE F 54

26 UWIDUHAYE MUNYAMPETA INNOCE F 56

MAANDJA INSTITUT

Code : 66007 / 201 / 05 / 6

Participants : 27 Dont : 13 F

Réussites : 18 Dont : 7 F

1 ASIFIWE NYANDWI TANTINE F 55

2 BUSHASHIRE BAHATI ESTHER F 51

3 ELIYA LIKUWE DAVID M 53

4 MUHINDO BUSANGA LUC M 53

5 MUHOMBO KUBUYA RICHARD M 58

6 MUKANDIRWA BAUMA CONFIANCE F 50

7 MUKIZA NDAYAMBAJE PHILIPPE M 55

8 MULOMBA MUNGO NDIITI M 59

9 NABASHANGA KATEKO NAOMIE F 59

10 NYAMBUA BYENDA BEATRICE F 57

11 OMBENI LUKOO VICTOIRE M 58

12 RUKINEO BAHATI JEAN-PIERRE M 53

13 SHUHUDIA BASHALI AIMABLE M 55

14 SHUKURU BANYENE DAVID M 54

15 SIFA ISA CLAUDINE F 52

16 SIMWERAYI MAMBO ALAIN M 60

17 TEGEMEA BASHALI JEAN M 51

18 TULIZA BAHATI DIANNE F 53

MASHAKI INSTITUT

Code : 66007 / 201 / 06 / 2

Participants : 7 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 5 Dont : 1 F

1 AMANI NSHIMIYE ADOLPHE M 57

2 BUILA MUHINDO VALENTINE F 54

3 GAKURU KANANE ALEXIS M 51

4 JUHUDI GAFERA VINCENT M 59

5 KADOGO HAMULI MOISE M 55

GORIBA INSTITUT

Code : 66008 / 201 / 01 / 6

Participants : 29 Dont : 7 F

Réussites : 21 Dont : 4 F

1 ANITA LIKOO IZABELLE F 53

2 BAGORWANUBU BRETTOWEN JEAN P M 56

3 BAHATI BUJIRIRI BONHEUR M 54

4 BAHATI NZAYIKUNDA JEAN M 55

5 CHUBAHIRO SEBIRERE CLAUDE M 56

6 FURAHA UBURIYEMUYE JEANNETTE F 50

7 HABIMANA HABYARIMANA ERICK M 50

8 HABUMUGISHA KARYONGO AIMABLE M 60

9 HESHIMA ZIKAMA JUSTIN M 53

10 IRAKIZA NSENGIYUMVA FIDELE M 53

11 KASEREKA RUCA MANITOU M 56

12 MAPENDO MASHAGIRO JUSTINE F 61

13 MIGISHA MADESE ESTHER F 54

14 MUSAFIRI NKUNDABERA THIERRY M 50

15 MUTUYIMANA IYAMUREMYE ISAAC M 58

16 NDAYISABA NEMEYE FAUSTIN M 56

17 NDAYISABA SEKAGUSA INNOCENT M 52

18 NDAYIZI SEHIRE INNOCENT M 50

19 NIYIKIZA NTIBAGANIRA CLAUDE M 52

20 NTIRENGANYA NTIBAGANIRA JEAN M 53

21 RAFIKI BATEGA INNOCENT M 50

MUSONGATI INSTITUT

Code : 66008 / 201 / 02 / 9

Participants : 13 Dont : 7 F

Réussites : 13 Dont : 7 F

1 AFIA KAZADI F 56

2 IRUMVA NKIRIYEHE M 54

3 MANIRAFASHA NDAMIYE F 65

4 MASENGESHO KAMUZEE M 51

5 MFITUMUKIZA HAVUGIMANA M 53

6 NDAYISABA NSENGIYUMVA M 55

7 NEEMA BAGIRUBWIRA F 56

8 NYIRAKANEZA TWAGIRA F 59

9 NZAYITURIKI RUGERINYANGE M 62

10 SADAKA MFAKUBAHO F 57

11 TUMAINI MULOMBA M 50

12 UWAMAHORO BITUNDA F 54

13 UWERA URUSHARAKIRA F 50

NYAKARIBA INSTITUT

Code : 66008 / 201 / 03 / 2

Participants : 13 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 12 Dont : 3 F

1 ANIFA HABIBU ALICE F 61

2 BARAKA MANIRAGABA AIME F 53

3 DUKUZE BAPFAKURERA JUSTIN M 62

4 HATEGEKIMANA SEBUNANE FIDELE M 55

5 IRANKUNDA BABONA CLAUDE M 61

6 IRUMVA NGIRABATWARE PATRICK M 51

7 MANISHIMWE DEZONGA LARDON M 60

8 NIGABE SAFARI MATTHIEU M 54

9 NZAYINAMBAHO BARASEBWA HERITI M 57

10 OMBENI BAZIRA KELVIN M 59

11 TUYISENGE SHIRUBWIKO OLIVIER M 54

12 YAMFASHIJE NDIZIHIWE CHARLOTTE F 58

RWAMIKO INSTITUT

Code : 66008 / 201 / 04 / 9

Participants : 12 Dont : 9 F

Réussites : 12 Dont : 9 F

1 HERI NSENGIYUMVA ANTOINE M 56

2 INEZA MUGARA ASSOUMPTA F 66

3 MAHIRWE SHOMEKO DAVID M 59

4 MUJAWIMANA CYUBAHIRO BEATRIC F 64

5 MUSABYIMANA SENTWARANE CEND F 54

6 MUTIMUKEYE BARIGORA ESPERANC F 62

7 NDAYIZI IYAMUREMYE CLEMENCE F 51

8 NZAYINAMBAHO IYAMUREMYE ADE F 56

9 SHUKURU BIGUMA AIMERANCE F 56

10 TUMUSIFU MUSANA BEATRICE F 61

11 TUYISINGIZE IYAMUREMYE JULIENN F 54

12 TWAGIRAMUNGU MUJYAMBERE JUST M 60

KAEMBE INSTITUT

Code : 66009 / 201 / 01 / 6

Participants : 92 Dont : 49 F

Réussites : 86 Dont : 47 F

1 ASIFIWE HABIMANA FRANCINE F 54

2 BAHATI HITIYAREMYE TRESOR M 58

3 BAHATI NDENGA FAUSTIN M 57

4 BAHATI TIPO JUSTIN M 55

5 BORAH BYANGOMA ANGELIQUE F 57

6 BUHOLO BISHUGI SOSTHENE M 55

7 BUTERA MBAKULA JOSEE F 52

8 BWIRA MVUNABO CHRISTINE F 55

9 DUNIA NTAMASHAKIRO LAURENCE F 56

10 DUSABE NDABAKENGA DINAH F 57

11 ELISHA SHAMAPFU MUNIHIRE M 59

12 EMA KANANE F 54

13 FARAJA SHAMBA ESPOIR M 56

14 FURAHA MBABAZI BRIGITTE F 56

15 FURAHA MIRIMO ALINE F 52

16 HABUMUGISHA NGERAGEZE M 57

17 HABUMUREMYI SERUSHAGO M 61

18 HAKIZIMANA NGIRINSHUTI M 54

19 HARERA SALOMON M 57

20 HESHIMA KIRUSHA PASCAL M 58

21 HIMBAZA NYANDWI M 57

22 IMOA BAHENI WIVINE F 54

23 INGABIRE GISAMONYO ANNE-MARIE F 59

24 IRANKUNDA BUTATI JONATHAN M 55

25 IRANKUNDA MUNYABAGENZA VESTI F 53

26 IRUMVA MUPENZI ÉGIDE M 61

27 JUMELLE GAHIMA ESTHER F 53

28 KAHAMBU KISUBA EDOUIGE F 60

29 KALOMBO MUSANGILAYI FRANK M 58

30 KAMARI MUNYENDAMUTSA M 53

31 KARENZI RWAMUNINGI GENTIL M 55

32 KARINGANIRE NGIRABATWARE F 56

33 KASEREKA MASIMENGO JANVIER M 58

34 KASEREKA MUYISA CHRISTOPH M 50

35 KATUNGU CLAUDINE HUMILIE F 58

36 KATUNGU MALONGA ALICE F 51

37 KAVIRA TAVISAMWA MARIE F 51

38 KAYIHURA MPAMIRA ERICK M 54

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 11 / 74

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : NORD-KIVU 3 - Code : 66

39 KINYATA KIJOJO JEAN M 61

40 KURADUSENGE HAKIZAYESU CHRIST M 57

41 MAHIRWE MBANJIMBERE WIVINE F 59

42 MAHORO BAROTSO PRECIEUSE F 55

43 MAHORO KASAVUBU F 53

44 MANISHIMWE NSABIMANA OLIVIER M 55

45 MAPENDO MAGENE AIMEE F 58

46 MASIKA MATHE THERESE F 60

47 MAUWA IDI ESTHER F 58

48 MUDASINDA TUYISENGE SOPHIE F 55

49 MUHINDO KALIMANZIRA HERITIER M 57

50 MUKAMURENZI KAREKEZI ALICE F 60

51 MUKOBWA MUNYEMPAMIRA F 57

52 MUNENE BULAMBO TONY M 53

53 MUNYANDINDA BIGIRI GILBERT M 56

54 MWAMINI KARAMBA F 64

55 MWAMINI RUZOGERA TAMARI F 63

56 MWATSIMULAMO BANYENE OLIVIER M 70

57 NAOMI BONANE F 54

58 NDAGIJIMANA UGIRABINO FAUSTIN M 67

59 NDIZIHIWE SENTASHA PAUL M 56

60 NIKUZE MAGURU ALLIANCE F 53

61 NIRERE ZIRARUSHA ÉLISABETH F 57

62 NIYONSENGA BINGWA GENTILLE F 53

63 NKURUNZIZA MUGABO M 68

64 NYANZOGA NTAMAKIRIRO ANGELIQ F 59

65 NYIRAHABIMANA NDIMEYA ÉLINE F 58

66 NYIRAMUGISHA BUSOGI INNESSE F 57

67 NYIRANDABARUTA GATERURA F 58

68 NZABARINDA MAHINGA GUSTAVE M 56

69 POLEPOLE ZIHINDULA JOSUE M 55

70 RIZIKI NZAKAMA ALICE M 56

71 RUSI BIZIMANA CLEMENCE M 56

72 RUTAYISIRE KABERUKA OBED F 62

73 RWAKABUBA NTURANYENABO MAR M 59

74 SHUKURU BAZIRUHOZE CHRISTIAN M 65

75 SIFA NYIRIMPUHWE F 57

76 SORE SIBOMANA JACQUES M 61

77 TSINDA NGENDO CLAUDE M 60

78 TUMAINI HABIMANA GENTILLE F 57

79 TUMSIFU NTAKAZARIMARA ANGELA F 60

80 TUYIRINGIRE MUTABAZI CHANCELIN F 60

81 UWINEZA MPAKANIYE DYNA F 63

82 UWIRINGIYE KANYAMAHANGA F 63

83 UWIRINGIYE MURENZI F 58

84 WERA BATACHOKA F 61

85 ZABAYO BAYAVUGE F 65

86 ZAKARIYA SEBIYOZO M 61

KAUSA INSTITUT

Code : 66009 / 201 / 02 / 1

Participants : 17 Dont : 6 F

Réussites : 17 Dont : 6 F

1 AKONKWA BUDEDE RAISA F 53

2 AMANI BIGIRIMANA FRANÇOIS F 62

3 B AHATI MPABWA FELICIEN M 55

4 BISORE BIREHEMURA GAËTAN M 53

5 BULONGO BAHATI EMMANUEL M 53

6 DUSINGIZIMANA SAFARI ESPERANCE F 58

7 HABYARIMANA BAKENGE M 64

8 HABYARIMANA MUNYABARENZI ÉVA M 62

9 KARANGWA GASHEGU EMMANUEL M 53

10 MBABAZI SEBAGABO YVAN M 56

11 MUHINDO ISEMWANDA GAËL M 58

12 MUHOZA SONGA BEATRICE F 53

13 MWATSI MIRIAM CHARLINE F 63

14 NIKUZE VUMA RACHEL F 68

15 SADIKI NDAGIJE M 61

16 SEBUHORO NDUHIRA M 64

17 SHADRACK NGOMA CHARLES M 58

MAPENDANO INSTITUT

Code : 66009 / 201 / 03 / 9

Participants : 42 Dont : 25 F

Réussites : 36 Dont : 22 F

1 AMIDA NDARIHORANYE GISEL F 56

2 AYINKAMIYE BANGA JUSTINE F 57

3 BAHATI GASIGWA PASCAL M 53

4 BARAKA KABANDA PHILEMON M 61

5 BYIRINGIRO MBONEZA JANVIER M 56

6 DAIMA SEBADESHI FAUSTIN M 58

7 HABARUREMA KARAYI PIERRE M 54

8 HAFASHIMANA ZIKAMA JANVIER M 63

9 HARERIMANA BAPFAKURERA INNOC M 60

10 ISHARA MULANGA CONSOLATRICE F 56

11 KABUMBA MAZANGA BOUTROS F 58

12 KAHINDO KAGHENI CLARICE F 54

13 KANGABE KALINDA JEANNE F 53

14 KATYA MUYOGHU ADEL F 55

15 KAVIRA KWABO CHARLINE F 51

16 MAISHA KABERUKA AMOUR M 53

17 MANIRABIZI NDEKEZI AUGUSTIN M 53

18 MAOMBI SEBIYOZO GISEL F 57

19 MUKASINE VUMERA AIMERANCE F 64

20 MUKESHIMANA BARANGANA FAUSTI M 58

21 MUKESHIMANA NTUYAHAGA YVONN F 55

22 NAOMI SAKINDI KARAKOWE F 53

23 NDAYAMBAJE NZAKIZWA FELIX M 63

24 NEEMA MATERANYA GRACIENNE F 58

25 NSHIMIYIMANA NDUNGUTSE INNOCE M 60

26 NSHIMIYIMANA NGAYABATEMA VAL M 59

27 NSHIZIRUNGU MUNYENDAMUTSA JU M 60

28 NTAGISANIMANA BANGAMWABO OR F 52

29 NYAMVURA FURAHA ALICE F 61

30 NYIRAMUGISHA RUGIRACANE AIMER F 57

31 NYIRAMUGISHA SEBIGORI FRANCINE F 60

32 SHUKRANI SAIBA PROMESSE F 58

33 TUMUSIFU BATEMA SARAH F 59

34 UMURERWA RWAMUNINGI JEANINE F 61

35 UWAJENEZA NSENGA OLIVE F 62

36 WAMAHORO MAKAMBIRA AIMEE F 63

NYOTA INSTITUT

Code : 66009 / 201 / 04 / 9

Participants : 50 Dont : 31 F

Réussites : 45 Dont : 27 F

1 ATOSHA KAFIRONGO SOLANGE F 53

2 BARAKA HAGUMA FLORENCE F 55

3 BORA KAHEHERO F 50

4 BULONZA NIHIRE GENTILLE F 56

5 BYAMUNGU KAHIHI M 54

6 CHANCE PEWE F 66

7 DORIKA ICYIMANIMPAYE JOSIANE F 57

8 DUSHIME MPAKANIYE ODETTE F 53

9 GASORE NDAYISABATHEOPHILE M 55

10 IRANKUNDA SEBAZUNGU AIME F 57

11 IRANZI RUMAZIMINSI ESTHER F 54

12 JIBU SHIRAMAKENGA ALICE F 59

13 KAJIBWAMI KALEGAMIRE GLOIRE M 61

14 KALISA GAPIRA DJIMY M 54

15 KATEMBO KAKIMBA SERAPHIN M 60

16 KWIZERA RIZINDE ESPERANCE F 53

17 MAOMBI MBAIRWE ALEXIS M 59

18 MAOMBI MUNYABARENZI ALICE F 60

19 MBABAZI BUCYANA YVETTE F 54

20 MBABAZI MUSSA INESSE F 58

21 MIRINDI SEBALE WILLY M 57

22 MUGISHA NIZEYIMANA AZARIAS M 57

23 MUKAYUHI NDIMUBANDI HONNETE F 54

24 MUSARA INNOCENT M 57

25 MUSORE MUKUNZI M 58

26 MUTABAZI KABERUKA FAUSTIN M 56

27 NANZIZA NAMUHIRE AMOUR F 59

28 NDAMUKUNDA SAIBA M 62

29 NDAYAMBAJE PAUL M 56

30 NKUNDIMANA KAMANZI EZECHIEL M 59

31 NKURUNZIZA MUHIRE JEAN LUC M 57

32 NYIRABUNTU RUDASUBIRA VANESSA F 60

33 NYIRAMUTUZO MUSEMA GRACE F 57

34 SUCKUTA MUNDELE M 60

35 TUMAINI HAGUMA MEDIATRICE F 60

36 TUMUKUNDE MUNYARUREMBO CON F 61

37 TWIZERE NZAMUYE JACKSON M 60

38 UMULISA KAYIJAMAHE FLORENCE F 62

39 UMUTESI KAVUMBI CLAUDINE F 61

40 UWAMAHORO NZAMUYE CELINE F 61

41 UWEZO NIYONSENGA MERVEILLE F 65

42 UWIMBABAZI NZABO NIMPA DIVINE F 62

43 UWINEZA BONANE ALINE F 60

44 UWIRINGIYIMANA MAZIMWE NOËLL F 63

45 VUGANEZA DIDIER M 63

KILAMBO INSTITUT

Code : 66010 / 201 / 01 / 2

Participants : 15 Dont : 8 F

Réussites : 9 Dont : 4 F

1 AIME MUHIMA JEAN PAUL M 64

2 ANKONKWA KULIMUSHI ISRAEL M 64

3 ISAYA BUTOA JEAN LUC M 67

4 KUBUYABUYA KASUZA JOSUE M 59

5 MAPENZI KAHINDO KABUO F 59

6 MATEEKO LUKOO ESPERENCE F 71

7 MUSA BWIRA JEAN M 58

8 SHUKURU PENDEZA JOLIE F 57

9 ZUBEDA RUTUNGUKA LYDIA F 72

KILAMBO/KISHEE INSTITUT

Code : 66010 / 201 / 02 / 6

Participants : 50 Dont : 23 F

Réussites : 38 Dont : 17 F

1 ALICE BATACHACHOKA CLAUDINE F 63

2 BAHATI BONANE ANGELIQUE F 60

3 BAHUNGA LUKONGE ABEL M 58

4 BAHUNGA LUKOO PRINCE M 62

5 BAISENGE SEMAYIRA ALBERT M 70

6 BANYUNGU MABUANANO M 64

7 BUUNDA WETEMWAMI INNOCENT M 55

8 CHARITE BISIMBULO LA VIE M 60

9 FAIDA FURAHA RUTH F 62

10 IPUNGU SALIMA ANNE MARIE F 73

11 KAHINDO MURAIRI SIFA F 67

12 KAMBALE DUNIA ALEXANDRE M 61

13 KATCHUNGA BOLESSE DAVID M 64

14 KATUNGU SALVA RUTH F 58

15 KITIMANIKI KAITI JEROME M 61

16 LUANDA DEBORA FRANCINE F 66

17 LUANDA MUTSIIRWA JOHN M 57

18 LUKOO NAKACHE JOLIE F 67

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 12 / 74

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : NORD-KIVU 3 - Code : 66

LUMOO 19 LUANDA ESPERANCE F 64

20 MAISHA MUHIMA DAVID M 56

21 MAOMBI BIRINGANINE DELPHINE F 62

22 MAPENZI SALUMU BAUMA M 64

23 MAPENZI SHINGANWA PAUL M 59

24 MASIKA WASUWA DEBORAH F 56

25 MIRINDI KALAMO BRUNO M 58

26 MIUJIZA KARUKA MERVEILLE F 57

27 MUHINDO BAUMA GORGO M 57

28 MULISI KYAMBITSI MOISE M 58

29 NDOOLE BINDU SAGESSE M 59

30 NDOOLE ZAWADI JOSEPHINE F 59

31 NGUBA MUHINDO OLIVIER M 61

32 NSII KITSA FRANÇINE F 62

33 NSIMIRE BUSHENYULA ALINE F 69

34 NSIMIRE LUKAMBO MARTINE F 64

35 SALAMA MAENE MARIE F 67

36 SHUKURU BWIRA JOHN M 67

37 TUMANINI LUANDA PAUL M 61

38 UZIMA BWIRA OLIVIER M 58

LUMOO INSTITUT

Code : 66010 / 201 / 03 / 6

Participants : 11 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 9 Dont : 4 F

1 BANYENE BASHALI JOSUE M 54

2 BONANE KAHINDO JUDITH F 67

3 KABULE BAUMA DAVID M 72

4 MUNYAKAZI NKUBA DAVID M 70

5 MWARI NKAKA GISELE F 67

6 NGASHANI SHAMAMBA M 53

7 NSTII KUBUYA BRIGITTE F 54

8 SAFARI WABO OLIVIER M 58

9 UWASE MASAMBO GRACE F 71

MAHANGA INSTITUT

Code : 66010 / 201 / 04 / 2

Participants : 30 Dont : 15 F

Réussites : 27 Dont : 13 F

1 AKILIMALI SIMWERAY MARCEL M 54

2 AMANI BALUME TANTINE F 66

3 ASIFIWE LUBUNGI ALINNE F 69

4 BORA BALUME ANGE F 76

5 DEBORA SHAMAMBA LOUISE F 65

6 FAZILI KANDUNDAO PAUL M 66

7 FURAHA WALENGA ABIGAEL F 65

8 FURAHA WUMBA SOLANGE F 69

9 HEKIMA MUHOMBO INNOCENT M 64

10 KALAMO KUBIRWA MORIS M 74

11 LUMOO BANYENE JILENNE F 75

12 MIRIMO KUBUYA JUDITTE F 70

13 MUISHA BANYENE ADELINNE F 74

14 MUISHA BATECHI BARAKA M 74

15 MUSA KATIMBIRI PASCAL M 63

16 MWINIHIRO BAKULU DAVID M 58

17 NGOWA BUUNDA ALAIN M 73

18 OMBENI BUUNDA PRINCE M 64

19 OMBENI MUSENGETSI JUSTIN M 65

20 RAGI BUHENDWA JUSTIN M 60

21 SHAMAMBA BALUME PATRICK M 66

22 UMWAMARAKIZA NGIRENTE ALBERT M 58

23 USHINDI TSHIMANUKA NATHALIE F 70

24 UZIMA BAUMA PAULIN F 58

25 VIANNE MAONERO PIERRE M 66

26 WEMA MUHIIRWA DENISE F 68

27 ZAWADI MUHOMBE CONSOLATRICE F 69

NEEMA INSTITUT

Code : 66010 / 201 / 05 / 6

Participants : 39 Dont : 20 F

Réussites : 35 Dont : 19 F

1 AKILIMALI ANDISA EDWIGE F 66

2 AKONKWA SANKI MERVEILLE F 71

3 BANDU LUANDA WILLY M 64

4 BUHOLO MBEETSA BEM’S M 65

5 BUSHASHIRE BAUMA ESTA F 67

6 GASHAKAMBA DUSENGE RACHEL F 65

7 KAHINDO BANYERE MARTHA F 58

8 KANDUNDAO BIHANGO VINCENT M 69

9 KASHIBURA MAPENDO DEBORA F 72

10 KIBANDJA KANGELE EPHRAIM M 71

11 LUANDA MITSINDO RODRIGUE M 57

12 LUENDO MWAVITA ANTOINETTE F 72

13 LUMOO LUENDO SOLANGE F 60

14 MAPENZI HANGI AIME M 72

15 MBULA SANGANI JOSUE M 61

16 MIANITSE MIANCHO JOLIE F 57

17 MOZA NSABIMANA EMMANUELA F 67

18 MUGOLI TOBISI NATALIE F 60

19 MUISHA KABAITA ESPOIR M 63

20 MUISHA LUBUNGO INNOCENT M 65

21 MUNIHIRE FAZILI PRISCA F 68

22 NDAYAMBAJE GEHEZA JEAN M 59

23 NDAZEYE CHANTALE MILKA F 64

24 NEEMA TSIMIRE CLARICE F 54

25 NGOA MURONGANI HERITIER M 56

26 NYIRAZANINKA NDABATEZE CHRISTI F 68

27 PALUKU LINAKA JOËL M 73

28 PENDEZA FURAHA ESPOIR F 68

29 RIZIKI BWIRA MARCELINE F 74

30 SHUKURU FAIDA GLOIRE M 63

31 SHUKURU NDAKOLA MARTIN M 69

32 SIFA NGOA RODA F 63

33 TUMAINI KIHUO CROYANT M 72

34 USHINDI MIRIMO JEAN M 70

35 ZIBIKA AZIZA WIVINE F 73

NYABIONDO INSTITUT

Code : 66010 / 201 / 06 / 1

Participants : 54 Dont : 34 F

Réussites : 52 Dont : 32 F

1 AMANI BALUME ALINE F 64

2 AMANI CHIZA LINDA F 61

3 AMINATA BIRASHWIRA LYDI F 66

4 AMINI MUTIMA PATRICE M 74

5 BAENI KWABO AIMELINE F 61

6 BAGAYA MUKUNJA GUILLAUME M 66

7 BAHATI BAUMA MAICOL M 72

8 BAHEMUKE LUKAMBO MICHEL M 60

9 BALUME NGUBA SAMUEL M 66

10 BARAKA KITINGA OLIVIER M 66

11 BATACHOKA BYAMUNGU IDA F 59

12 BIGUMA RUKUNDO FRANCINE F 60

13 BINDU KANGOKORO BONHEUR M 63

14 BULERE MAFULUKO ESTHER F 72

15 BUSHASHIRE LUANDA F 70

16 BYAMUNGU BULONDO BEATRICE F 73

17 BYAMUNGU MALIMEO AUGUSTIN M 72

18 BYANI KAHINDO YANNICK M 70

19 FAIDA KAGARABI ALICE F 66

20 FAIDA MACHOZI ELIA M 62

21 FAIDA NDABU F 70

22 FURAHA MAFULUKO ROSETTE M 67

23 FURAHA SAFARI DEBORA F 68

24 KABUO TSUNGA CHARLINE F 53

25 KAHESA RIZIKI YVETTE F 55

26 KAHINDO MIRIMO ELISABETH F 56

27 KAMPARA BAHATI CHANCE F 53

28 KAMPARA KANEZI Gilbert M 61

29 KANDUNDAO BIHANGO VERSSI M 68

30 KAVIRA MATUMAINI ESPERANCE F 73

31 KIBANDJA TUMAINI HERITIER M 72

32 KITSA MAENE FRANCINE F 78

33 KUBUYA BALUME GLODIE F 66

34 KWABO BWIRA JUSTINE F 67

35 LIKUWE MAOMBI JACQUES M 68

36 LUANDA SHEMWAMI NEHEMIE M 66

37 LUBAO BANYENE ATON F 57

38 LUKONGE LUANDA F 71

39 LUMOO MUHIMA YVETTE F 53

40 MAANULWA BANYANGA ELIA M 55

41 MUBAWA KAPFUMBA JEAN M 54

42 MUHIMA BINDU CHANTALE F 66

43 MWALI KAPARALI DORCAS F 63

44 NABALYAMWABO SHAMAVU MEDA F 64

45 NEEMA BUDAMARI LYDIA F 72

46 NEEMA KAMANYULA HENRIETTE F 70

47 NGASHANI KIBIRA ALEXANDRE M 74

48 SAFI SOMERWA F 68

49 TUMUSIFU MUHENGU ANUARITE F 63

50 USHINDI LUBAKA LEA F 61

51 USHINDI LUKOO PATRICK M 61

52 UWEZO TULIZA MARIAMU F 66

IBANGA 2 INSTITUT

Code : 66011 / 201 / 01 / 1

Participants : 33 Dont : 11 F

Réussites : 13 Dont : 1 F

1 BAHATI SEMUGANZA PATIENTM M 51

2 BANUNSANE HANGI CHRISTOPH M 52

3 KAMALA DAMWIRA ETIENNE M 56

4 KASEREKA KALENGE TIERIE M 54

5 KASEREKA MBEHO DIEUMERCI M 59

6 KAYANI MIHIYO JONATHA M 54

7 KISA MULIRO LEMIKE M 52

8 KITUMAINI CHINABALIRE M 53

9 LUANDA MWIRU TRESOR M 60

10 MUHIMA BITUKA YANICK M 52

11 MUHOMBO SHEBUKOKO BONHEUR M 54

12 NEEMA BALIANGA DORCAS F 50

13 NKUBA BYANIKIRO JONATHA M 52

KAILENGE 2 INSTITUT

Code : 66011 / 201 / 02 / 6

Participants : 26 Dont : 16 F

Réussites : 18 Dont : 11 F

1 AKILIMALI HANGI STIVEN M 58

2 BARAKA NENE JUSTINE F 54

3 BINDU KAKURU TANTINE F 60

4 BUHOLO SAFI CONCOLATRICE F 64

5 DORICA SIMWERAY CHARLINE F 59

6 ELIYA KIBALA ZACHE M 55

7 FURAHA MUKENE CLAUDINE F 55

8 KAHINDO KIBANJA ANUARITE F 52

9 KAKURU NDOOLE CHARMENTE F 57

10 KITSA BUTU OLIVE F 58

11 KITUMAINI BAHUNGA MICHELE M 60

12 LUHUBI MUISHA BODUIN M 57

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 13 / 74

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : NORD-KIVU 3 - Code : 66

MAPENDO 13 LUANDA FRANCOISE F 61

14 NEEMA MIKINDO FRANCOISE F 60

15 NGOA BUUNDA CELESTINE F 58

16 RAJABU KEHE AUGUISTIN M 53

17 SHIMBA KALUMBA ROGER M 56

18 SHUKURU MUNIHIRE STEPHANE M 57

KISHANGA INSTITUT

Code : 66011 / 201 / 03 / 1

Participants : 42 Dont : 18 F

Réussites : 31 Dont : 13 F

1 AKILI-MALI BIHANGO SALOMON M 51

2 AMINA SHEKANA ESTHER F 57

3 ANA BUSANGA EVELINE F 52

4 ANNA LUBUNGO ALINE F 56

5 BAENI BANUNSANE LADIS M 52

6 BARAKA BAUUNA BENEDICTE F 58

7 BIHELA KINGUDI SINTIAN F 56

8 BITEKO NYACHIRA BENEDICTE F 59

9 FURAHA KINGUDI MICHELINE F 56

10 KAHINDO MUMBESA AIMERANCE F 52

11 KAMALA ZAIDI DESCARTES M 55

12 KAMBALE MALI-MINGI M 50

13 KASEREKA MALI-MINGI M 63

14 KASEREKA TSIGOMA M 55

15 KASISINGI KIMAGENE F 54

16 KAVIRA KITOLU DORCAS F 58

17 KWABO BINDU JEANINE F 55

18 MAFUTA KISSA RICHARD M 55

19 MAOMBI BAZIMAZIKI ALINE F 57

20 MAPENZI BWIRA JEAN M 54

21 MBUNSU KISIMIRA DANIEL M 57

22 MIHIYO SANATA EUGENIE F 53

23 MIRIMO MAFULUKO JACKSON M 51

24 MUTEKULWA BYANGILWA JEAN M 57

25 NGASHANI KAMUNDARA DANIEL M 53

26 NGBORODJA VONDA RUFFIN M 50

27 NKUBA MUHIMA JUNIOR M 57

28 OMBENI BISIMWA FISTON M 58

29 RUTAKA MUSHANGALUSA M 56

30 TUMSIFU MABUTWA FRANCOIS M 53

31 UBUNGU MUSHUNGANYA VOLONTE M 64

BIRONGO INSTITUT

Code : 66011 / 201 / 04 / 1

Participants : 44 Dont : 20 F

Réussites : 37 Dont : 18 F

1 AMBUNGA HERADI SALEH M 56

2 AMNAZO YABILI EUPHRASIE F 57

3 ASSUMA BWAALE GLOIRE M 55

4 BORA KIBANDJA VALENTINE F 60

5 FARAJA LUKAMBO ROSETTE F 55

6 HANGI KASIMOTO DANIEL M 52

7 KAHINDO KATSUVA JOSEPHINE F 50

8 KASHIRA MUPENDA DAUDI M 59

9 KIBALA KAURWA SERAPHINE F 57

10 KITUMAINI MAPFUMO DAVID M 62

11 KUBUYA BULENDA MOÏSE M 58

12 KUBUYA BUYONGWA MARIE F 51

13 LUANDA LUTINGE DAVID M 54

14 LUKOO SHUKURU WILLY M 56

15 LUTONDE FATUMA ESTHER F 59

16 MAENE NDOOLE SERAPHINE F 56

17 MAGEMA MUKANDIRWA F 57

18 MAOMBI KAHUNGA FILLE F 56

19 MAPENWI MULIRO SERPENT M 59

20 MIRIMO KASHAMBULI GUERCHOM M 54

21 MIRIMO KITSA KUBUYA M 64

22 MOLA YUSUFU ASSUMANI M 50

23 MPUNGANO SALAMA JUDITH F 57

24 MUNIHIRE NDALEMWA ISASC M 53

25 MUNUBO BINGORO RICHARD M 59

26 NSIMIRE MIDERHO DORCAS F 52

27 NYANDEKWE KAYHURA HAPPY M 52

28 OMBENI MAHAMBA EMMANUEL M 51

29 RIZIKI MUNIHIRE ESPERANCE F 52

30 RIZIKI TUMUSIFU PRISCA F 59

31 SAMBA MEDI CELINE F 53

32 SHINDJA MIHIO JACKSON M 58

33 SHUKURU NYAROBA JEAN M 61

34 TAMBWE LEMBA DANNY M 58

35 USHINDI HELENA ROSINE F 58

36 USHINDI MISHONYA AIMERANCE F 55

37 ZAWADI MABUTWA MARIE F 56

KARAMBI/MIKUMBI INSTITUT

Code : 66011 / 201 / 05 / 1

Participants : 18 Dont : 7 F

Réussites : 9 Dont : 4 F

1 BAHATI MUKISA BANUNSANE M 57

2 BAUUMA LUKOO DIEUVEUT M 51

3 LUKAMBO KASIMOTO THEOPHILE M 58

4 MUISHA BAHATI MUISHA M 56

5 MUISHA KWABO HERI M 56

6 MWAMINI MITITO MIRIAM F 59

7 NAMWEZI MUDERWA NATHALIE F 53

8 NEEMA SUZANA GLARICE F 56

9 TOSHA CHARMENTE RACHEL F 54

NSENGO INSTITUT

Code : 66011 / 201 / 06 / 1

Participants : 23 Dont : 8 F

Réussites : 19 Dont : 7 F

1 BANSUYA ICHOBYA CHARITE M 57

2 BINJA ZIHINDULA ELVINE F 55

3 BWABWA KASONGO M 60

4 BYANIKIRO SAFARI VOLONTE M 53

5 CHUMA MONGI CLAUDE M 52

6 DAUDI SAFARI APENDANO M 58

7 ELIYA BURANGA THEPOWER M 50

8 KASOKI KAMUSWEKERE FRANCINE F 56

9 KIMBUMBU KITUMAINI LUC M 53

10 LABANI MUNGO EMMANUEL M 54

11 META SAFU GLORIA F 57

12 MOÏSE BITASI ZAIDI M 53

13 MUBANO MUGOMBA SINCERITE M 59

14 MUTIMA MORE FAUSTIN M 51

15 MWINYIHIRE RIZIKI MARIETE F 56

16 NKUO BIHANGO DIVINE F 50

17 SIFAYO KIMWANGA ESTHER F 60

18 UBUTO KWABO LAVIE M 53

19 WONYANGONDO OMBA THEREZE F 61

ROBE INSTITUT

Code : 66011 / 201 / 07 / 1

Participants : 14 Dont : 8 F

Réussites : 8 Dont : 4 F

1 ABANGWA KUMUMBA REMY M 58

2 BAHATI BARATI CHRISPIN M 60

3 BITANGAZA GASHOKE PRODIGE M 62

4 CHARLINE CIRHAKARHULA F 51

5 CHARLINE WITA PRISCA F 57

6 MWAMINI TABARO MEDINA F 56

7 NSIMIRE MYOLERE F 53

8 SAFARI CHIMANA PATRICK M 50

TUSOKE INSTITUT

Code : 66011 / 201 / 08 / 1

Participants : 50 Dont : 22 F

Réussites : 34 Dont : 16 F

1 AMANI ZAITUNI FATUMA F 54

2 ANA KALUBANDIKA CHANCE M 57

3 BAHATI HABAMUNGU NICODE M 55

4 BAHATI NDAMUSIGE SIMOND M 59

5 BANYWANE MUSANGANYA CHRISTIA M 59

6 BARAKATULINABO SERGE M 53

7 BATACHOKA HANGI PROSPERT M 52

8 DEBORAH MAYANI BENITA F 55

9 FURAHA BASHEKAGE ODETE F 58

10 JEAN PAUL MUSHAKU CHRISTIANT M 50

11 JUSTIN CHINYAGA PATRICK M 50

12 KABUO MUHOLE SANDRA F 57

13 KAHINDO KAHAMBA NELY F 62

14 KAHINDO SINDANI ESPHESIENCE F 52

15 KALAMO BALINDANE FRANCOIS M 54

16 KASOKI MWENGE NOELLA F 53

17 KATUNGU KAUTA ARCHANGE F 51

18 KAVIRA MUVUNGA RACHEL F 56

19 KAVUGHO MUSUKALI FLORENCE F 59

20 LUANDA BAENI PASCALINE M 57

21 MAOMBI NDIBITO VAINQUER M 55

22 MOZA LUPALI YVETTE F 54

23 MWAKAGENYI ALICE CLARIS F 55

24 NOELLA BUHORO CLAIRE F 50

25 NSIMIRE MWIBIRIZA PASCALINE F 60

26 OLIVIER BUSHU DAVID M 54

27 OMBENI BUSIMBA JEAN CRISO M 55

28 ROZETE BARUTSI JOYEUSE F 53

29 SHAULIN MWEMEZI PAULIN M 50

30 SHEKIBIRA MWAMBA ELISE M 59

31 SHEKIBIRA MWAMBA ELIYA M 52

32 SHOKANO MUJISHAMBA JOSPIN M 55

33 SHUKURU OMBENI ELIANE F 55

34 THIERY BAWA CELESTIN M 58

BIKENGE INSTITUT

Code : 66012 / 201 / 01 / 6

Participants : 29 Dont : 13 F

Réussites : 25 Dont : 11 F

1 AMAI BAZIMASIKI RICHARD M 59

2 AMANI MVUYEKURE HERITIER M 63

3 ASANTE SERUGENDO JUDITH F 58

4 DUNIYA BIZIMANA GLOIRE M 50

5 GAKURU MUNEZA VENANCIE F 58

6 GATO MUNEZA LAURENTI F 64

7 GRACE BAZIRA NEEMA F 60

8 HABIMANA UWIMANA ESTA F 54

9 HURUMA SEBISHIMBO TRESOR M 59

10 MAENDELEO NTIBANYURWA OLIVIE M 52

11 MAHORO NYAMUGENA ALLIANCE F 50

12 MANIRAGUHA NDAGIGE FIDELE M 52

13 MUHIRE MVUYEKURE JUSTIN M 53

14 MUSEKURA RWAMWAGA NGENDAMB M 54

15 MVUYEKURE BIZAGWIRA EVARISTE M 58

16 NDABUGI BUTINDA DESANGES F 53

17 NDAYISABA NCHUBIJEHO JACQUES M 52

18 NIYOMURENGEZI BENISAMBI VALEN M 56

19 NIYONSABA KANZURANYO FIDELE M 61

20 OMBENI NIYOMUGABO AUGUSTIN M 50

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 14 / 74

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : NORD-KIVU 3 - Code : 66

SHANGILIYA 21 SEZIBERA AUDILA F 50

22 SIBOMANA NSABI FAUSTIN M 52

23 SIFA NSENGIYUMVA ANITHA F 55

24 SIMPENZWE MUSEKURA OLGA F 52

25 ZAWADI NSENGIYUMVA GENTILLE F 50

BUSIHE INSTITUT

Code : 66012 / 201 / 02 / 9

Participants : 31 Dont : 15 F

Réussites : 22 Dont : 10 F

1 AMOSI ZAIROIS Justin M 59

2 BYAMUNGU NTANTURO Phila M 50

3 BYIRINGIRO KIVURUGA John M 55

4 GAKURU ZIRAGOBORA ELLEN F 57

5 GASORE SEMAFISHI Gentil M 59

6 GATO ZIRAGOBORA ALLIANCE F 53

7 HABIMANA HATEGEKA PLATON M 55

8 HABUMUGISHA RWAMBARA Charmant M 50

9 HAGENIMANA KAMANGO M 52

10 JUHUDI BIZIMANA JUSTIN M 53

11 KABUGHO MAHAMBA VERONIQUE F 53

12 KYAKIMWA KALONDERO NEEMA F 52

13 MUCYO SEKAZUBA GRACE M 51

14 MUKESHIMANA MUDAKANGWA ANU F 55

15 MUSHIMIYE NTIRIRI ESPERANCE F 54

16 NGAMIJE NZABANITA Justine F 56

17 NIYIRERA LIBAKARE CHRISTINE F 58

18 NIYONSENGA MUDAKANGWA AIMER F 51

19 NYIRAMIGISHA MUNYARUKUBO JUS F 53

20 NZAYIKORERA SINZIBIRAMUKA JIMM M 53

21 RAFIKI NKURIKIYINKA JUSTIN M 51

22 SHUHUDIYA NSEKERABANZI JUSTIN M 53

CHABINWA INSTITUT

Code : 66012 / 201 / 03 / 6

Participants : 25 Dont : 14 F

Réussites : 15 Dont : 8 F

1 AHADI NZABAGERAGEZA ULIYA M 53

2 ANITA NSENGIYUMVA IMMACULEE F 58

3 BAGARAGAZA NKUNZUWIMYE ALEX M 59

4 BAHATI SEBISUSA JEAN M 55

5 BANDEKE NDELE BENJAMIN M 57

6 BIKORA NGIZWENIMANA MERVEIL M 56

7 DEBORA MUSAFIRI ANGELIQUE F 50

8 HAFASHIMANA GASHISHI JEAN CLAU M 60

9 KITO NTAMUSHOBORA JUSTINE F 53

10 NIKUZE HARERIMANA JOYEUSE F 53

11 NYIRAMIGISHA NTURIZA OLIVE F 53

12 NZAYIMANAMBAHO NDEZE PACIFIQU F 56

13 REHEMA NDARIFITE OLIVE F 51

14 TUYIZERE KANYAMASORO JULES M 55

15 WIVINE BICHA SARAH F 52

KANYUNDO INSTITUT

Code : 66012 / 201 / 04 / 6

Participants : 33 Dont : 9 F

Réussites : 16 Dont : 4 F

1 ASIFIWE NKERA SOLANGE F 53

2 GASIGWA BUTERA OLIVIER M 56

3 ILUNGA NIBUTSIMANA DANI M 51

4 IRAKIZA FANTIN ETIENE M 59

5 IRUMVA MBITSE JACKSON M 53

6 IRUMVA NZABANITA PHILEMON M 56

7 IZABAYO MAPENDO TENTINE F 56

8 MANI BWANAKWELI AUGUSTIN M 51

9 MBANJIMANA SHIRAMAKENGA JUSTI M 53

10 MUGISHA BARIYANGA JARDIN M 50

11 MUGISHA BYIRINGIRO CELESTIN M 50

12 NGIRIMANA NSENGIYUMVA DESTIN M 61

13 SIFA SAVERI ANGELIQUE F 50

14 SIKILIZA BARABIRIYE BIENFAIT M 50

15 TUMAINI NZABAHIMANA BIENFAIT M 50

16 TUMUSIFU BAMBONYE ALLIANCE F 54

KASURA INSTIUT

Code : 66012 / 201 / 05 / 6

Participants : 30 Dont : 12 F

Réussites : 23 Dont : 9 F

1 AKONKWA MUNGAZI CLARICE F 51

2 ASIFIWE HABYARIMANA PASCALINE F 62

3 ASIFIWE MBASANZE BENEDICTION F 58

4 BAGENI NTIBAKURE VALENTINE F 52

5 BAHATI NTUNZWENIMANA PLACIDE M 52

6 HODARI SENDEGEYA DESANGES F 54

7 MAPENZI HAMULI EMMANUEL M 50

8 MUKASHEMA HABUMUGISHA DIVINE F 53

9 NIYONZIMANA NSEKA CLAUDE M 55

10 NSHIMIYE NYABYENDA JUSTIN M 51

11 NZABANITA UWIMANA FRANCINE F 55

12 NZABONIMPA MPOBERA GENTIL M 61

13 NZAYIBONA KAREKEZI AIME M 50

14 NZAYISENGA BAZIMENYERA MIRACL F 53

15 OMBENI BAVUGA BIENFAIT M 52

16 SADIKI KAREKEZI ERICK M 56

17 SALAMA HABIMANA ALICE F 57

18 SIBOMANA GASANA ESPOIR M 50

19 TUFURAHI BITWAYIKI GRACE M 53

20 TUMUSIFU NGIRIRA HERITIER M 54

21 TUYISHIME NCHIZIRUNGU JAMES M 50

22 TUYISINGIZE NSENGEYE PATRICK M 62

23 UHAWENAYO BITWAYIKI JUSTIN M 54

LUSHULI INSTITUT

Code : 66012 / 201 / 06 / 1

Participants : 26 Dont : 7 F

Réussites : 17 Dont : 3 F

1 ADOLPHINE MBUNGO PENDEZA F 55

2 BAHATI BISHINGA DELPHIN M 54

3 BARAKA HATEGEKA JUSTIN M 56

4 BYIRINGIRO SIMPENZWE JACQUES M 53

5 GASIGWA FURUMBA INNOCENT M 61

6 GASIGWA SINKUNDIYE JACKSON M 52

7 HAKIZIMANA MAOMBI JAMES M 56

8 HARERIMANA GAPIRA FIDELE M 58

9 ICYIMANIZANYE SAGAHUTU JUSTINE F 50

10 MUCYO NDAGIJE CLAUDE M 54

11 NDAYISABYE BAZIMENYERA MARCE M 54

12 NSHIMIYIMANA UZARUBARA JEAN M 53

13 NZAYISENGA KANYESHAMBA JEAN M 50

14 ODETA SIBORUREMA GENTILLE F 52

15 RAFIKI HAGUMA JUSTIN M 50

16 SHERIYA MITARURO AIMABLE M 52

17 TWISUNGIMANA BANGA BERTIN M 51

SHANYE INSTITUT

Code : 66012 / 201 / 07 / 2

Participants : 20 Dont : 8 F

Réussites : 14 Dont : 7 F

1 AHADI RUTINDA CONSOLLE F 59

2 BAHATI IYAMUREMYE ERIC M 50

3 BARAKA MUTABAZI IMMACULEE F 50

4 EPIMAKE NARIHAMIJE FAUSTIN M 54

5 HABIYAREMYE ZIRARUSHA EMMANU M 58

6 HARERIMANA BAZIRE OLIVIER M 53

7 MANIRAGABA HARERA BERTIN M 52

8 MUHOZA SERUSHAGO DESANGE F 58

9 MUNGUIKO MATABARO BIENFAIT M 55

10 MUTUMBE BATUMBE REBECCA F 53

11 NYIRASAFARI RUTINDA ESPERANCE F 61

12 NZAYITURIKI MAPENDO JUSTIN M 50

13 SIFA DURI ROSINE F 51

14 TULIZA SINGIRA MIGNONNE F 53

BURENGA INSTITUT

Code : 66013 / 201 / 01 / 1

Participants : 17 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 15 Dont : 4 F

1 AKILI SINDAMBIWE Patient M 69

2 BWANAKWELI UBARIJORO Jackson M 61

3 CHIZANYE NZABARINDA Alliance M 71

4 DAIMA GATARAKA DINA M 65

5 HAFASHA BINAMA Baptiste M 65

6 MAHIRWE NGIRENTE Jean paul M 66

7 MUNGUIKO NKINKO Jean de Dieu M 58

8 NDAYAMBAJE NSABIMANA Faustin M 69

9 NKUNDIMANA ZIRIMWA Bosco M 65

10 NSENGIMANA NDANGIZA Philemon F 62

11 RAFIKI RWANAMIZA Jaiho F 64

12 SALAMA MUHANGA Ziada M 68

13 SHUDIYA YASONI Claude F 56

14 TUBIHIMANA NTEZIMANA Delphin F 71

15 UWINEZA BANDORA Oliva M 63

DANKIER 2 INSTITUT

Code : 66013 / 201 / 02 / 6

Participants : 50 Dont : 23 F

Réussites : 47 Dont : 21 F

1 BAHATI MUNABA OLIVIER M 75

2 BISIMINE MUKUNDABANTU YVETTE F 65

3 BUHORO LUKUNDULA NELLY F 58

4 BUTAKA BALORE ESTHER F 69

5 BYIRINGIRO MUSABIMANA JACQUES M 72

6 BYISHIMO NZABANITA FELIX M 61

7 FARAJA MWANGA DEBONHEUR F 76

8 FRANCK ILUNGA BIENFAIT M 63

9 HARERIMANA MIRIMO JANVIER M 63

10 HARERIMANA SEBAHIZI CHRISTOPHE M 64

11 HESHIMA NDEZE JUDITH F 72

12 IMANI KASANANE AIMERANCE F 66

13 KABUO NGOVI VALENCE F 69

14 KAHAMBU KAGOMA CHARLINE F 67

15 KAHINDO KABUYAYA DENISE F 68

16 KAKULE LUVATSUNGANA AIMER M 57

17 KAMBALE MULAVI LUC M 64

18 KAMBERE MIREMBE LOVE M 65

19 KAMBERE SIKUHIMBIRE GENESE M 62

20 KASEREKA MURONGA KELLY M 66

21 KASEREKA NZIABO PACIFIQUE M 65

22 KAVIRA KABUYAYA ESPERENCE F 62

23 KAVIRA MUSONGYA BIENFAITE F 70

24 KAVUGHO ISEVIHANGO LABLONDE F 73

25 MANIRAGUHA MUPENDA JUDITH F 66

26 MUHINDO MUSONI PATRICK M 59

27 MUHOZA MAFUHO ANGELIQUE F 66

28 MUMBERE BYATSI JOËL M 65

29 MUNGUIKO NGENDAHAYO DIEUDON M 70

30 MUSAFIRI DUSABE DAVID M 63

31 NDAYISHIMIYE SHABANI JANVIER M 63

32 NIYIGENA NTIRURASHIRA CONSOLEE F 73

33 NIYOKWIZERWA BIMENYIMANA SHA M 74

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 15 / 74

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : NORD-KIVU 3 - Code : 66

NKURUNZIZA 34 MBARUSHA JOSEPH M 63

35 NSANZAMAHORO SEMASAKA BRAVE M 61

36 NSENGIYUMVA URIMUBENCHI MOISE M 77

37 NSIMIRE MUBWEBWE ORNELLAH F 62

38 PALUKU NYANGUKU DIDIEU M 68

39 RAFIKI BIVAVA ROBERT M 75

40 RWAGASORE SHUMBUSHO EMMANU M 62

41 SAMEHE BAKULE FLORANCE F 62

42 SANKY KALIMWENGU PIERROT M 70

43 SOKI VICTORIETTE VICKY F 61

44 TUMAINI DEMBA EMMANUEL M 59

45 UWIDUHAYE BARIHUTA ANGELIQUE F 66

46 UWIZEYE MAKOMBE YVETTE F 69

47 WAKUBENGA MYALI RISSETTE F 60

KANIRO INSTITUT

Code : 66013 / 201 / 03 / 2

Participants : 13 Dont : 7 F

Réussites : 12 Dont : 6 F

1 HARELIMANA NSHAKUBUNTU FIDELE M 69

2 HODARI MUPENZI PRISCILLE F 60

3 MAHORO MIHIGO ANNUARITE F 64

4 NAMSADIKI BANYANGANDORA ALPH F 64

5 NIYITEGEKA NSABIMANA GERVAIS M 68

6 NSHIMIYE NZARITURANDE JEAN MAR M 70

7 RUKUNDO RWAGASANA ALBERT M 62

8 SADIKI BIZIMUNGU JAMES M 60

9 SIFA SEMAHE DEVOTA F 61

10 TEGEMEA NSABIMANA ISIDORE M 65

11 UWIRINGIYE KAJAMBERE JUSTINE F 67

12 UWUMUBYEYI UWALIBARA YACINTH F 67

KATOYI INSTITUT

Code : 66013 / 201 / 04 / 2

Participants : 20 Dont : 5 F

Réussites : 14 Dont : 5 F

1 AKILIMALI BAGANIZA CLAUDE M 67

2 BAHATI BURONGI JIBOSCO M 71

3 BIGIRIMANA BASANGIRA FAUSTIN M 69

4 DARILI KICHUKU GENTILLE F 62

5 DUSINGIZE MBARUSHIMANA NOEL F 65

6 JAKELINE MUVUGABIGWI F 68

7 MESHAKE MANJEGERI ALPHONSE M 67

8 MPFITUMUKIZA BARINGINGA TIERRY M 66

9 MUNGUIKO HABUMUGISHA JAMES M 67

10 MUTABAZI RUGEMA VIVIEN M 69

11 TUSIFU BAHORANA CLAUDINE F 65

12 TUYISHIME BATUNGA CHANTALE F 63

13 TUYISHIME MBARUSHA DIEUDONNE M 66

14 UWIRINGIYE RWAZIYE FIDEL M 59

LUKE INSTITUT

Code : 66013 / 201 / 05 / 2

Participants : 35 Dont : 5 F

Réussites : 32 Dont : 3 F

1 AMANI NTAUKIRA LAURENT M 58

2 BAHATI HAKUZIMANA M 60

3 BAHATI RUTAMBUKA M 64

4 BANGEREJEHO NDUNGUTSE M 59

5 BARAKA NZAJIBWAMI M 65

6 FIFI BARAYA M 58

7 GATABAZI MPOZE M 55

8 HABINSHUTI BASABIRA M 66

9 HAKIZIMANA KARUIJE JOACHIM M 66

10 IRANKUNDA SEMPABUKA M 65

11 ISHARA MUSEMAKWELI F 55

12 JUHUDI MUNYEMPAME M 60

13 MANISHIMWE ZAKARIA M 59

14 MAUA NKIKO ROBERT M 59

15 MITONDEKE KALENGO JEAN PIERRE M 59

16 MPFITUMUKIZA BARYIMARE F 61

17 MWANGAZA HITIMANA M 55

18 NDAGIJIMANA NTAUMENYA M 59

19 NDAISABA NKURIYINGOMA M 65

20 NDAYISABA BAGWANEZA BENOIT M 62

21 NIYIBIZI ZIRIMWABAGABO M 65

22 NIYOMUGABO MUNYEGABE M 62

23 NKURUNZIZA GASASIRA M 62

24 NZAYISENGA SERUNGENDO M 59

25 SHUKURU NSENGIYUMVA M 63

26 SHUKURU NTAMAKERO M 56

27 SHUKURU SENZOGA RAMA M 60

28 TUMAINI AYOBAGIRA JUSTIN M 59

29 TUMUSIFU SAIDIYA Damier M 68

30 USHINDI NSENGIYUMVA JUSTIN M 67

31 UTUTONI DUKUZE M 64

32 UWINEZA MUNYANEZA F 63

MIANDJA INSTITUT

Code : 66013 / 201 / 06 / 6

Participants : 32 Dont : 13 F

Réussites : 27 Dont : 12 F

1 ATUKUZWE MBITEZI BONAVENTURE M 63

2 BARAKA MWAMINI JANVIER M 59

3 BORA BUCHAGUZI ANTOINETTE F 72

4 BORA FURAHA JACQUELINE F 60

5 BORA RUCOGOZA ALLIANCE F 66

6 KANYANKOGOTE BARIGEREKA DROC F 63

7 KAVIRA APENDEKI SYLVIE F 60

8 KAVIRA KATUNGU LAETICIA F 58

9 MAHIRWE RUCOGOZA FRANCINE F 59

10 MANIRIHO SEMPAME JEAN M 67

11 MASUDI AKILI JUSTIN M 61

12 MOKO GEBUNGU JUNIOR M 53

13 MUGISHA BIGWENGERI FLORENCE F 66

14 MUHAWENIMANA GESARABUGE JOVI F 54

15 MUNGUIKO CHEKACHEKA EMILE M 54

16 MUSAFIRI SEBURO RODRIGUE M 53

17 NDUSHABANDI BANZIRA JADIS M 66

18 NFITUMUKIZA KAMARI AIMABLE M 71

19 NIYONSENGA DAMYE CADETTE F 58

20 NSHOKANO KAKURU GLOIRE M 63

21 NYANZIRA SERUHUNGO NOELLA F 68

22 NZABANITA MUSEKURA MANDELA M 66

23 NZAINAMBAHO BANZIRIRIKI JEANS M 59

24 SHIRIKA YOBOKA JEAN DE DIEU M 65

25 TUYIZERE YAKOBO FLORENCE F 69

26 UHAWE SINZABAKWIRA PATRICK M 61

27 ZABULONI YAJE MOKILI M 67

MULENGETSI INSTITUT

Code : 66013 / 201 / 07 / 6

Participants : 30 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 23 Dont : 4 F

1 ALIMA AMISI BORA F 70

2 BARAKA MUZAIRWA DAVIDE M 64

3 DUSHIME NTIRUGURIRWA ANTOINE M 64

4 HAKIKA UWASABYIMANA PATIENT M 67

5 HARERIMANA SEKANA AIME M 57

6 HATEGEKA RIZABARANDE JUSTIN M 65

7 HATUNGA BARAYAVUGA DAVID M 63

8 HERI KING ISMAIL M 57

9 HESHIMA MVUGE VERITE M 62

10 HESHIMA RUVURWA OBEDI M 61

11 IRAGI MUTERA BERTINE F 65

12 MAISHA NTEZIYARENYE FELIX M 63

13 MASHENGESHO HAGUMA LUC M 60

14 MWANGAZA SEBAHUNDE HONNETE F 66

15 NSENGIYUMVA ZIRARWIRA ADOLPH M 64

16 NTIRENGANYA MVUYEKURE JUSTIN M 66

17 OBEDI RUZAZIRA CLAUDE M 68

18 OBEDI URAYENEZA JONH M 58

19 OLIVE DUSABE FILLE F 59

20 OMBENI NDARIBITSE JEAN M 54

21 SAMUSONI MBONYINSHUTI FIDELE M 53

22 TUMAINI KAPARATA ISAAC M 59

23 UWIRINGIYE NZABANITA JEAN M 65

NYOTA 2 INSTITUT

Code : 66013 / 201 / 08 / 9

Participants : 10 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 8 Dont : 1 F

1 FRANCINA MANUWELI CADETTE F 51

2 HAFASHIMANA NKENZABO JULES M 53

3 KAKURU BIHOYIKI JUSTIN M 61

4 MUPENZI MAELEZO JACQUES M 62

5 NDUWAYO ASIYELI BODOIN M 58

6 SADIKI NZASABA BELTIN M 53

7 SHADRAKA SINOGO SIMON M 57

8 UWIMANA MUSAFIRI JEAN M 53

BURORERO INSTITUT

Code : 66013 / 201 / 09 / 6

Participants : 22 Dont : 8 F

Réussites : 20 Dont : 8 F

1 AHADI HARERIMANA PATIENCE F 63

2 ASIFIWE KULEMBA ESPERANCE F 61

3 BARAKA KABANZA FIDEL M 71

4 DUSIFU NDAGIJE AIMERANCE F 59

5 ELISHA BUTANDA MATHIEU M 63

6 HAKUZIMANA NEZEHOSE JEAN BOSC M 65

7 MANIRANZI NSANZIMANA ESPERANC F 64

8 MUKIZA GASIBANDEKWE LUC M 59

9 MUSIKIVU BIGIRIMANA FRANCOISE F 64

10 NDUWAYO GAHIMA DELPHE M 64

11 NSENGIYUMVA BAHORANA GABRIEL M 63

12 SADIKI SEBIGORI EMERY M 66

13 SHUKURU NYABANIKA JUSTIN M 58

14 TUSIKIYE SERUGENDO MOISE M 61

15 TUYIKUNDE KALIMUNDA LAETITIA F 62

16 TUYIRINGIRE NYABANIKA FAUSTIN M 62

17 TUYISINGIZE UWITUMA JOLIE F 64

18 USHINDI BAGENI IRANKUNDA F 69

19 VOLONTE KALONJI KAFOMO M 71

20 YOBOKA BAHIGIRA THEOGENE M 68

BIENVEILLANCE C.S.

Code : 66014 / 201 / 01 / 7

Participants : 25 Dont : 9 F

Réussite : Zéro

BIRUWE INSTITUT

Code : 66014 / 201 / 02 / 2

Participants : 7 Dont : 3 F

Réussite : Zéro

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 16 / 74

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : NORD-KIVU 3 - Code : 66

BILOBILO INSTITUT

Code : 66014 / 201 / 03 / 6

Participants : 14

Réussites : 3

BIHANGO 1 BAMWISHO MICHEL M 51

2 IDEPHUMSE MATUNDA JOSEPH M 50

3 MWAMBAMBA MAKELELE DESTIN M 50

BOBORO INSTITUT

Code : 66014 / 201 / 04 / 2

Participants : 16 Dont : 3 F

Réussite : Zéro

CHASSA INSTITUT

Code : 66014 / 201 / 05 / 6

Participants : 29 Dont : 7 F

Réussite : Zéro

ELIBA INSTITUT

Code : 66014 / 201 / 06 / 6

Participants : 28 Dont : 8 F

Réussite : Zéro

KALINDA MAKURURU/BILOBILO C.S.

Code : 66014 / 201 / 07 / 7

Participants : 19 Dont : 8 F

Réussites : 5 Dont : 3 F

1 ABAMBISE MUSALIA M 52

2 CHIBALONZA MPARA AIMEE F 53

3 MUKENE NDOOLE F 51

4 MWAVITA RAMAZANI F 50

5 TCHIZA MURIMANYA M 50

KIBILA INSTITUT

Code : 66014 / 201 / 08 / 6

Participants : 8 Dont : 3 F

Réussite : Zéro

KUYA INSTITUT

Code : 66014 / 201 / 09 / 1

Participants : 10 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : Zéro

LUBONGA/NDJINGALA INSTITUT

Code : 66014 / 201 / 10 / 6

Participants : 9 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : Zéro

MABEKA INSTITUT

Code : 66014 / 201 / 11 / 1

Participants : 15 Dont : 4 F

Réussite : Zéro

MAIKO/LUK INSTITUT

Code : 66014 / 201 / 12 / 6

Participants : 4

Réussite : Zéro

MUNDINDI INSTITUT

Code : 66014 / 201 / 13 / 1

Participants : 24 Dont : 3 F

Réussite : Zéro

MURI INSTITUT

Code : 66014 / 201 / 14 / 1

Participants : 25 Dont : 5 F

Réussite : 1

1 NDURA MUTERESI M 50

MURONGANI INSTITUT

Code : 66014 / 201 / 15 / 5

Participants : 15 Dont : 2 F

Réussite : Zéro

MUTAWEZA INSTITUT

Code : 66014 / 201 / 16 / 1

Participants : 8 Dont : 3 F

Réussite : Zéro

OKOKO 2 INSTITUT

Code : 66014 / 201 / 17 / 2

Participants : 19 Dont : 3 F

Réussite : Zéro

OSOKARI INSTITUT

Code : 66014 / 201 / 18 / 2

Participants : 8 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : Zéro

RISA INSTITUT

Code : 66014 / 201 / 19 / 1

Participants : 26 Dont : 4 F

Réussite : Zéro

SHAURI COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE

Code : 66014 / 201 / 20 / 7

Participants : 4 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : 1

1 UWEZO BYAKA ESPOIR M 50

UMOJA/MIK INSTITUT

Code : 66014 / 201 / 21 / 6

Participants : 25 Dont : 4 F

Réussite : Zéro

LA VICTOIRE COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE

Code : 66014 / 201 / 22 / 7

Participants : 8 Dont : 2 F

Réussite : Zéro

AUTODIDACTE

Code : 66014 / 201 / 23 / 0

Participant : 1

Réussite : Zéro

BARAKA INSTITUT

Code : 66015 / 201 / 01 / 5

Participants : 68 Dont : 33 F

Réussites : 52 Dont : 22 F

1 ALIMAS KITSA AKILI M 63

2 ASHUZA MUKULUMANTYA GUYDILE F 63

3 BAHATI MARARA EMANUEL M 58

4 BAHATI NYAMWABA PRINCE M 70

5 BANGA ABDOUL JOËL M 63

6 BANI BANYENE KILIMA M 62

7 BANYENE KANINGE DORCAS F 63

8 BASOGA BONGA SUZANE F 63

9 BATUNZI NTAKIYMANA OLIVIER M 60

10 BAYOMBA MINEENE JACQUES M 69

11 BINDU BUTINDA FRANCOISE F 61

12 BITUKINJA SWEDI REBECCA F 59

13 BUHASHE BIGULU EMANUEL M 67

14 BUHORO KUZANGWA REBECCA F 67

15 DJUMA ALEXIS OMBENI M 60

16 ELISHA MUHINDO ERICK M 60

17 FAIDA MIRIMO JOSE F 55

18 HAZIMANA KANANE DANIEL M 66

19 JOBANIGA KAGEZI DIEUDONNE M 54

20 KABINDI ESTHA ESTHER F 56

21 KABUO MUFANZALA NAOMIE F 60

22 KAHAMBU KAVOTA DEBORAH F 70

23 KAMBALE PALUKU FREDDY M 66

24 KAMBAMBA MUNGAMBA PATRICK M 61

25 KAMBARE KACHELEWA WILSON M 60

26 KANYERE KALAVE JUCY F 56

27 KAVIRA KALAVE JULEDA F 55

28 KIBONGE NDUGUMALI MODESTE M 56

29 KITUMAINI MUSHONGA ESPERANCE F 56

30 KOMBI SARUTI RODRIGUE M 66

31 KYAKIMWA MUBINGI PRINCESSE F 56

32 MAFISHI IGNACE DENISE F 59

33 MAPENDO BYAKERA CHARLES M 62

34 MINANI SHUGUSHU JOSUE M 60

35 MIRIMO HANGI DANIEL M 55

36 MONGA MADAWA ALAIN M 60

37 MUBETSI MBUTA VALERY M 58

38 MUMBERE KASIKI JACQUES M 60

39 MUNGUIKO MANIRAGUHA NASON M 62

40 MUSABIMANA MAROY DANIEL M 64

41 MWANAINCHI NGENEZ NICOLAS M 53

42 NARSA AMULI ALIMA F 63

43 NEEMA BONANE REBEKA F 60

44 NGARUIYE RUDOYI NICOLE F 58

45 NZIGIRETEMBEA LEA F 59

46 PALUKU MAPATANO M 58

47 PHILONENE WADJU MARTINE F 61

48 RIZIKI SHUGUSHU SHEKINAH F 68

49 SAFARI SWEDY BLAISE M 58

50 SHUKURU KITSA ARTURE M 57

51 TUMAINI NGUBA JOSEPH M 58

52 USHINDI BAKUNGU CHANCE F 58

KIMUA INSTITUT

Code : 66015 / 201 / 02 / 6

Participants : 73 Dont : 24 F

Réussites : 62 Dont : 21 F

1 ABRAHAMU KIMOERA DERIC M 64

2 AMIDA KAMI ESTHER F 56

3 BABONDE MATEENE PSCHOLOGUE M 61

4 BAENI CHADRECK PATIEN M 60

5 BAENI MUHINDO GUELOR M 59

6 BAHANI ELIEZERE VASA M 58

7 BAHATI BISWINGIRE JORDAN M 59

8 BAHATI JIRIKUBONYE EMMANUEL M 66

9 BAHATI LUKONGE CHANCE M 66

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 17 / 74

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : NORD-KIVU 3 - Code : 66

BAHAVU 10 NTUMA GERMAINE F 59

11 BALUME MUTARUMBU LEVIS M 63

12 BATEY MASIRI SHELUBU M 60

13 BAYBIKA BYERUNGU GLOIR M 57

14 BINDU MULAWAKO LYDIE F 63

15 BINGI KWABO FRANCINE F 61

16 BORA MULINDWA DORCAS F 62

17 BWIRA MUKE EMMANUEL M 59

18 CHIRIMWAMI JULIENNE ANGE F 57

19 CHIZA KWEZI GRACE F 60

20 DIMUNDU DEDE EMMANUEL M 62

21 ELIYA BANYENE FILEMO M 61

22 ELIYA LUANDA SEPT M 52

23 EMMANUEL BATEY BERTIN M 63

24 FAIDA BALUME MARIE F 59

25 FARAJA BWIRA BEATRICE M 58

26 HEKIMA MERITE ALEXANDRE M 68

27 IMANI BINDU FRANCINE F 60

28 IMBANZA BABA CHANTALE M 57

29 KAHAMBU KATSURANYA RACHELLE F 61

30 KAHINDO MIRIMO SIFA F 52

31 KAHURWA BINDU EMMABLE M 62

32 KARIM KALONJI JONATHA M 60

33 KENEDY MANIGERA JONH M 59

34 KUBUYA BIREMERO FILEMO M 60

35 KUBUYA MUTARUMBU ESLOME M 56

36 KUBUYA NIRUMBI ALAIN M 56

37 KWABO SIMWERAY FRANCINE F 60

38 LUNENO LUKAMBO BENJAMAIN M 57

39 MANIGERA CHANCE JEAN M 59

40 MANIRANGUHA BAZIRA SIFA F 55

41 MIRIMO BAENI ASSURENCE M 59

42 MUBAWA BALINGENE FLORENCE M 59

43 MUHOMBO MUHINDO INNONCENT M 60

44 MUISHA BULENDA DARIUS M 58

45 MUTSIIRWA KANYASI ELIYA M 63

46 MWANGAZA MASUMBUKO ANGE F 58

47 MWISHA SHINJA DESTIN M 53

48 MWIZA KAMI ADIDJA F 60

49 NDOOLE HANGI CLARIS F 55

50 NTSII BARUTSI JONH M 60

51 REBECCA BINWA LIDYA F 53

52 SAFARI BENITA ESTHER F 61

53 SIFA LUANDA PASCALINE F 57

54 TSHANDA KALONDJI PAMELA F 61

55 TUMAINI LUKONGE ESPOIR M 65

56 USHINDI LUSHANGI AIMERI M 61

57 USHINDI MIHIO BENEDICTE M 61

58 WAKILONGO KAMALEBO SERGE M 57

59 XUMO SALUMU ELIUD M 60

60 ZAGABE LUSHAYIRE CORNELLE M 56

61 ZAWADI SAFARI SANDRINE F 61

62 ZIHINDULA MURHIMANYA VALERY M 61

LANGIRA INSTITUT

Code : 66015 / 201 / 03 / 1

Participants : 21 Dont : 12 F

Réussites : 18 Dont : 10 F

1 BAHATI BALUME DIEU MERCI M 66

2 BAKE BAANITSA MUBIRI DELPHIN M 59

3 BATENDE BANBU FRANCINE F 63

4 FAIDA ASSUMANI SELUA F 61

5 FURAHA BAALE LAJOIE F 57

6 GANIKO FURUNGUTA VINCENT M 59

7 KAHINDO MOLO CHARITE F 64

8 LUFAICHIRWA BINDU FIDELE M 59

9 LUMOO NDOOLE JAZZ F 63

10 MABUTWA LUKONGE PYTCHEN M 55

11 MAOMBI MAGANULWA DIVINE F 69

12 MITSINDO BWIRA JEAN DE DIEU M 71

13 MULOTWA MUNIHIRE UWEZO M 62

14 NDOOLE KATEMBO NICOLE F 59

15 NDOOLE MUISSA KITWANA M 58

16 NOELA ASTRIDA SALAMA F 59

17 SALOME WABO JEANNETTE F 58

18 USHINDI REBECCA ROSETTE F 59

AUTODIDACTE

Code : 66015 / 201 / 04 / 0

Participants : 3

Réussite : Zéro

AMANI INSTITUT

Code : 66016 / 201 / 01 / 1

Participants : 48 Dont : 27 F

Réussites : 37 Dont : 19 F

1 AFUWA KAMBILO MIREY F 60

2 AHADI BARAKA ESTHER F 56

3 AKILIMALI BASANANGE VALERIE M 57

4 ATANGANA KABUNGULU STIVE M 58

5 BALUMBA DEBORA SELUWA F 58

6 BHATI KUBUYA JEUNEROSE F 53

7 BIBISHE FAIDA JUSTINE F 54

8 BWANDA FAIDA PASCAL M 51

9 BYAMUNGU KWABO DIMANCHE M 56

10 CHAOULIN ALPHONSO ISAYA M 55

11 ELONGO NKUBA JACQUES M 60

12 FARAJA NGABO JUSCAR M 53

13 FURAHA MILIABEL SANDRINE F 56

14 JUAKALI IRUMBO PAUL M 58

15 KANSILEMBO MONGI CRISON M 53

16 KAVIRA MASTAKI KEVINE F 54

17 KAYOYO DIEU-DONNE M 54

18 LUVAMBO AMINATA F 56

19 MACHOZI REBECCA F 58

20 MAOMBI SADIKI MOISE M 56

21 MARIAMU FATUMA CHRISTINE F 53

22 MARTHA SIBAZURI ALLIAMCE F 50

23 MAUWA SOFIA FLORENTLNE F 50

24 MESHE BANTEA PASCAL M 55

25 MUSAO KIHITO ESPOIR M 56

26 MWAVITA MBULA ESPERENCE F 56

27 NAKABIKA KALUME DORCAS F 57

28 NKUBA MESHE CONSTATIN M 58

29 NKUO SERENGETE ESTHER F 52

30 NOELA MUSAFIRI NELLY F 56

31 NYABYONGA FURAHA ANGELIQUE F 55

32 RAMAZANI IRUMBO BONHEUR M 53

33 RASHIDI MINGELE BABUNGA M 59

34 SHIBARI NKUBA ADJANE M 56

35 SHUKURU ASSANI CADET M 64

36 TAFUTENI ITONGWA CHARLINE F 57

37 ZAINA NATALIE NYABICHI F 53

BARAYI INSTITUT

Code : 66016 / 201 / 02 / 5

Participants : 11 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 6

1 KARAFU MBURANO VALEUR M 50

2 MUSEJA BIKAY FRANK M 61

3 MWINYIHIRE NSAMBA INOCENT M 58

4 NGURU KISONIA SONAINI M 53

5 SHUKURU NSAMBA FABRICE M 60

6 TCHONGO KIBI NGONGO M 54

KABONA INSTITUT

Code : 66016 / 201 / 03 / 1

Participants : 22 Dont : 10 F

Réussites : 16 Dont : 6 F

1 AMULI PETRO FAUSTIN M 50

2 ANA FAIDA BARAKA F 50

3 BAIBONGE KABALA MWINDO M 56

4 DIEU-MERCI MANENO JOSEPH M 54

5 ESPERANCE FURAHA NADIAN F 56

6 FLORIBERT LUBUNDA LEBON M 53

7 ISUBUKIYA PASCAL SERGE M 53

8 KAMALA SIFA TONIKE F 50

9 KEMBWA DENAMBILI BIJOUX F 51

10 KUBUYA NZIBUKIRA JOSUE M 55

11 LAURANT MIRIMO LITO M 56

12 MWINDO SAFARI RIPHIN M 59

13 MWNYIHIRO KWABO NOEL M 52

14 NYAKITEBA KAHINDO EUGENIE F 58

15 SHIMIRAY ALPHONSO MARCELO F 51

16 WILLY MANENO MUKEMA M 55

KIBUA INSTITUT

Code : 66016 / 201 / 04 / 2

Participants : 29 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 25 Dont : 3 F

1 BAENI SHEMUNDA WISE M 61

2 BANGA KAHIMA GLOIR M 52

3 BONANE KIRINGA BONHEUR M 61

4 BUKUYA BAHATI PRINCE M 62

5 BUSHU JEANOT ZELOTE M 53

6 BUTU KIBANDJA EMELIANE F 55

7 BUUNI LUKOO EZEKIEL M 53

8 BUUNI NGULU GLOIRE M 53

9 KAKURU SHUKURU ELOGE M 55

10 KATENGA KIHUNDULA GEOFRFREY M 53

11 KISSA BANSUYA ANACLET M 58

12 KOMPANYI MUSUBYO ALFRED M 50

13 KUBUYA BATACHOKA SERAPHINE F 55

14 MALIBA LUKAMBA BERNARD M 57

15 MIRIMO BAYOMBA GEDEON M 53

16 MUKANDIRWA NSURU DAVID M 51

17 MUKISA MUSOKA AMIEL M 53

18 MUSHAYUMA KUJIRWA BWINJA FAB M 53

19 MUTIA MUHINDO AMBASSADEUR M 56

20 MUTIA MUNGAMBI THOMAS M 52

21 NGOA OMBENI ECLAIRAGE F 57

22 OMBENI MULIRO MWINDO M 59

23 RASHIDI USENI JOSEPH M 59

24 UBUTO KAHOMBO RACHID M 58

25 USHINDI BATENDE BELLEVIE M 59

KIRINGA INSTIUT

Code : 66016 / 201 / 05 / 1

Participants : 32 Dont : 12 F

Réussites : 20 Dont : 6 F

1 ADOLINE KAHINDO CECILE F 55

2 ANGELA BANTEA BELVIE F 60

3 ANTOINE MUNDELE SOIREUSE M 61

4 BANTEA MBOKANI THECHERA M 54

5 BORA SIFA ELOCANTE F 56

6 DIMANCHE BYANIKIRO LENGELENGA M 53

7 EUGENE IYUBI SAMANTA M 58

8 FABRICE MUISHA SAIMA M 58

9 FATUMA BENITA TANTINE F 59

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 18 / 74

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : NORD-KIVU 3 - Code : 66

JADOT 10 BANTEA JEAN DE DIEU M 53

11 KAMALA KISSA ALLIANCE F 53

12 KAMBALE MUHONGYA JUSLIN M 58

13 KASEREKA VANGAHI JUSTIN M 63

14 MUKWAKE KASIWA PASCAL M 53

15 MURUTSI MAHAMBA BAMS M 56

16 PALUKU SEME JIRES M 60

17 RAMAZANI YONA TRESEGUE M 52

18 SAMUELE CHIRIMWAMI JUSTIN M 58

19 SIFA NYAMWINDJA AIMERANCE F 56

20 WENGA MORISHO MORINYO M 59

LUBONGA INSTITUT

Code : 66016 / 201 / 06 / 2

Participants : 40 Dont : 18 F

Réussites : 21 Dont : 11 F

1 BAHATI KARUTSI ANICK F 58

2 BARAKA MADIHANO DAVID M 53

3 BIENVENUE MULINDA BUTU M 52

4 ELAKA KUBUYA MUSAMPAY M 54

5 FAIDA KABERETYO WIVINE F 53

6 KANYERE KALERE CLARIS F 52

7 LAVIE BWIRA EGIDE M 59

8 LWAMIRA BENDERA BIBIYANE F 51

9 MUNGUIKO KALIMANGEZI HERITIER M 64

10 MUTIYA MONGOLAR ROSTA M 53

11 NABINTU NAMUHIRWA HENRIETTE F 55

12 NEEMA MBULA M 53

13 NEEMA MUSHIGO ESTHER F 53

14 NEEMA NGOMA LAURENE F 53

15 NESTOR KISIMIRA YUSUFU M 54

16 NSIMIRE CHISHUGI BIBISHE F 54

17 PATRICK BUTINDA BANYANGA M 51

18 SUZANE MAYANI SUZUKI F 54

19 TANBWE NGOY JEAN M 56

20 ZAWADI NAMUHIRWA TATHIANA F 51

21 ZAWADI SHEMBOBE WIVINE F 55

MAENDELEO INSTITUT

Code : 66016 / 201 / 07 / 6

Participants : 17 Dont : 6 F

Réussites : 14 Dont : 5 F

1 ALISA CHIRINDO ELODIE F 59

2 ANTOINE MUNYANGA PETRO M 52

3 BANUSANE KATIRIZA JEAN PIERRE M 53

4 BINDU MITAMO DAVID M 53

5 BUSOKI MATESO ENOC M 51

6 CLAUDINE MUHIMA MATUNDA F 54

7 DJIBRIL MUTUPEKE GABRIEL M 54

8 GRACE MPIA LOMBE F 53

9 KALANI MESHE SHEBEA M 55

10 KUBUYA AMBRUIESE EUGENE M 50

11 NABINTU LWABOSHI JUSTINE F 59

12 PALUKU KATSUVA CLOVIS M 53

13 RACHID NGUSHA PATRICK M 59

14 WAMUBI MUPENDA JULIENNE F 54

MERA/BURINGA INSTITUT

Code : 66016 / 201 / 08 / 1

Participants : 31 Dont : 14 F

Réussites : 21 Dont : 12 F

1 AMINI NEEMA JUDITH F 58

2 AMISI MUNGO CHRISTIAN M 54

3 ANDULU MABOWA BENJAMIN M 59

4 ATOSHA IBARI JOYCE F 56

5 BARAKA SIABA RECHEL F 56

6 BONNE ANNEE BUHORO IRENE F 50

7 BYANIKIRO SAKINA BERTHA F 53

8 FURAHA MPUNSU SOLANGE F 55

9 KAHAMBU KAPUTU MERVEILLE F 63

10 KARAY USHINDI KALUDJI M 57

11 KISSA WAKATI JOSEPH M 53

12 LUENDO MUSOKA JIRA M 53

13 LUMINGU TEMBO CHAURA M 53

14 MAHAMBA FAIDA GULLAINE F 53

15 MÉDIANE KARAY DORIKA F 53

16 MENE MIRIMO ESPOIR M 53

17 NTABO BERENAKE TRESOR M 53

18 RIZIKI MWAMBAMBWA DIVINE F 58

19 SABINA MUHIMA PASCALINE F 59

20 SHEBUTA HANGI YOSHUA M 55

21 ZALUFA RIZIKI VIVIANE F 54

NYASI/KAILENGE INSTITUT

Code : 66016 / 201 / 09 / 1

Participants : 11 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 5 Dont : 1 F

1 IYUBI KUBUYA DAVID M 61

2 LEONARD SINDANO MASONGERO M 60

3 MANGAZA MPUNSU BERNADETTE F 53

4 MIRASANO MPUNSU AUGUSTIN M 54

5 MITURA SEGRGE MABYALA M 52

SILISA INSTITUT

Code : 66016 / 201 / 10 / 1

Participants : 30 Dont : 11 F

Réussites : 27 Dont : 9 F

1 AHADI KALINDA MBUSA M 59

2 ALPHANI KASONGO TRESOR M 57

3 AMAFE KALUKULA JUSTINE F 56

4 BIJABWA MULOLO CHANCE M 55

5 BISUBISU HENRITTE JUDITH F 57

6 BUUNI MAMBO PIERROT M 54

7 BWIRA KUBUYA LUC M 53

8 ESPOIRE KIMONGO EXOCEE M 53

9 FATUMA MOZA CHANCELLE F 58

10 FATUMA SHENKOKA PRISCA F 57

11 IMANI MULIRO PRINCE M 50

12 ISHARA RENZE RACHEL F 56

13 JEAN RENOD MISUBA JOHN M 53

14 KISUBA NDAKARA ALEXIS M 57

15 MALIMA BIKWAMUNI JEAN M 55

16 MAOMBI MUZUKA FRANCINE F 57

17 MASIRI AMANI ARON M 51

18 MASTAKI SHEKE JOHN M 54

19 MUHIMA MATUMO GRACE M 56

20 MULEMBERI RWABENE CHANCE M 61

21 MUYOBOKE AJUAMUNGU JEAN M 62

22 MWINDO KAKAE TYPE M 54

23 NYABUKOKO NTABO RUTH F 56

24 RIZIKI USHINDI FILLE F 55

25 SAFI KASONGO ABIGAEL F 56

26 SALUMU KASONGO AKIM M 55

27 WASSO EMMANUEL KILONGO M 58

UBANI LYCEE

Code : 66016 / 201 / 11 / 2

Participants : 24 Dont : 12 F

Réussites : 21 Dont : 11 F

1 BORA BASALI EFRAZIA F 54

2 BORA KANDOLO JOSEPHINE F 57

3 FATUMA SAMUKE REGINE F 53

4 KISSA MONIKA MARIE F 53

5 MAKANYAKA MAHAMBA OLIVIER M 57

6 MAOMBI MAYANI BEATRICE F 55

7 MAPENDO MARIA PELAGIE F 57

8 MATANDIKO KALINGILI SAMUEL M 50

9 MULANGA MPUNSU JUSTIN M 55

10 MUNGO TCHUMA BIENVENU M 59

11 MUNSUNSU MPUNSU CELESTIN M 56

12 MUNSUNSU MPUNSU EMMANUEL M 60

13 MUSAFIRI KASIWA FELERE M 53

14 MUSHABA MBULA JACQUES M 56

15 MWARABO TUTEMBO PASCAL M 50

16 MWAVITA BAMBURASHO ORTENCE F 52

17 NEEMA NGOY KISUBA F 51

18 NKUO KAHINDO CHRISTINE F 57

19 RIZIKI SUZANA JOEL F 54

20 SADIKI KAMUKEKE JEAN-PAUL M 62

21 UBUTO CHUMA LOUISE F 60

BIBWE INSTITUT

Code : 66017 / 201 / 01 / 2

Participants : 18 Dont : 6 F

Réussites : 15 Dont : 4 F

1 BARINDIKIJE MUGEMANE AUGUSTIN M 60

2 BISORE OSIAS FAUSTIN M 63

3 BORA BITEGETSI JUSTINE F 59

4 KWIRINGIRA NZEYE FIDELE M 57

5 MAHIRWE CHANCE ANUARITE F 62

6 MAPENDO MUREGO JEAN CLAUDE M 50

7 MPFITUMUKIZA NDENGEYE BEATRIC F 61

8 MUTABAZI MANIRABARUTA BOSCO M 58

9 NEZEHOSE GAHIMA AMOUR M 65

10 NIYOMUGABO HABIMANA INNOCENT M 50

11 PATIENCE HAKUZIYAREMYE JEAN M 67

12 SABATO MBONIGABA LOUISE F 56

13 SAFARI KAMALI AIME M 61

14 SHUKURU RYONGORE JEAN BAPTIST M 58

15 ZAKAYO URIMUBENSHI JUSTIN M 52

GORIBA INSTITUT

Code : 66017 / 201 / 02 / 2

Participants : 42 Dont : 17 F

Réussites : 26 Dont : 11 F

1 AMANI FRERE AIMABLE M 64

2 BAHATI HITIMANA JUSTIN M 60

3 BARAKA KARAMBIZI PASCAL M 60

4 CHIMPAYE MUNYARIBANJE REBECCA F 53

5 IREMA MUMARO PLAISIR M 61

6 JONAS BIZIMANA JUSTIN M 64

7 JUHUDI BANZIZIKI JUSTIN M 59

8 LEKIKALENGA SALOMO M 54

9 MAHORO BAHATI GLOIRE M 62

10 MUKAMUNAMA MIGANDA JOLIE F 71

11 MUSABYIMANA NSABABERA JONAS M 69

12 NDAGIJIMANA BAKUNZI EMMANUEL M 62

13 NDUNGUTSE SEBUCHO INNOCENT M 60

14 NGABONZIZA RUSIBANA ERIC M 53

15 NIYONZIMA NGIGWANABANDI JUSTI M 60

16 NTIRENGANYA NZAYIKORERA JEAN M 64

17 NYIRAGUMINEZA SERUFULI SARAH F 62

18 NYIRASAFARI MUDADARI IRADUKUN F 58

19 NZAYIKORERA KAVAMAHANGA F 63

20 TUYISHIME KANAMUGIRE IMMACUL F 57

21 TWISHIME RWAMUCHO GRACE M 63

22 UMUBYEYI NKUNDA JUDITH F 66

23 UWINEZA NGARAMBE NADINE F 54

24 UWINEZA NIKUZE DENISE F 53

25 UWITONZE RUSISIRO CLAUDINE F 57

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 19 / 74

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : NORD-KIVU 3 - Code : 66

UWIYEZE 26 SEBUHORO CHRISTINE F 52

HUMULE 2 INSTITUT

Code : 66017 / 201 / 03 / 9

Participants : 43 Dont : 12 F

Réussites : 37 Dont : 10 F

1 BIKORIMANA ABINTEGENKE CHARM M 62

2 BIZIMANA UZABARURU ABEL M 57

3 BORAUZIMA MUKURIRA QUELVINE F 59

4 CIBAMBA BUMVAGATO YEREMIYA M 57

5 FURAHA BASENDA ESPERANCE F 50

6 INGABIRE NZABONIMPA TANTINE F 61

7 IRANKUNDA BAHINGA JAVANIE M 50

8 IRATURINDA BIGIRIMANA JOËL M 61

9 MAHORO SEBAKARANI ESTHER F 66

10 MANIRIHO SHIRAMAKA HONORE M 62

11 MANISHIMWE NTAWIYANGA DAVID M 63

12 MFITUMUKIZA HABIMANA JOSUE M 62

13 MUJAWIMANA RUNURA ESTHER F 61

14 MUSAFIRI SEBUTOZI JOSEPH M 61

15 MUSHIMIYE HAKIZA JUSTIN M 62

16 MWAMBA SONGA FABRICE M 60

17 MWISENEZA GAHUNGU AIMABLE M 58

18 NDAYISHIMIYE NYIRINGABO FAUSTI M 57

19 NGABIRE MWEMA MARTHA F 62

20 NGENEYE RWARAHOZE JOLIE F 57

21 NIYONSAMBA KARUHIJE JUSTINE F 59

22 NSABIMANA MASHAGIRO VEDASTE M 60

23 NSENGIYUMVA HAKIZA DAVID M 60

24 NSINGIZWE NSEKERA BENOISSONS M 59

25 NTAMUGABUMWE NZAZIRA THEOPHI M 58

26 NTAMUGABUMWE RUZAZIRA FAUSTI M 57

27 NYIRAMUGISHA HATEGEKA VIVIANE F 57

28 NZAYIKORERA BIZIMANA PRINCE M 60

29 NZAYIKORERA TURAHAGAZE BOSCO M 57

30 NZAYITURIKI MAGAYANE FIDEL M 53

31 NZITUNGIREHE BAZIRA HEZEKIYA M 58

32 SADIKI NTAWIYANGA DANIEL M 57

33 SALAMA NZABONIMPA BOSCO M 63

34 SINDIKUBWABO MUNYABARAME OLI M 58

35 UJUMBE NSENGIYUMVA ANGELIQUE F 63

36 UWIRINGIYE SIMBUGIRA FIDEL M 50

37 UWUGISHA NKUNDIBIZA OLIVIER M 55

KIRUMBU INSTITUT

Code : 66017 / 201 / 04 / 2

Participants : 45 Dont : 14 F

Réussites : 40 Dont : 11 F

1 ABAYISENGA SIRASI THEOPHILE M 68

2 AIME MUHAWE FAUSTIN M 61

3 AMINA ULIMUBENSHI ADELFINE F 62

4 BAHATI RURINDA INNOCENT M 58

5 BANDORAYABO KAGIRIMA PATRICE M 64

6 BARAKA NTAKEJO JACKSON M 58

7 BIKORIMANA BANGAYA VIANNEY M 69

8 BONHEUR SEYANZE JOHN M 62

9 CHIMENE BIHINDI CLEMENTINE F 70

10 DUNIA RUKAGANA VICTOIRE M 60

11 EMPEREUR HABIYAREMYE VAINQUE M 57

12 HABINSHUTI ZIRARUSHA BIENFAIT M 60

13 HABIYAREMYE NTAMWEMEZI FAUST M 69

14 HEKIMA MVUNABANDI CLEMENTINE F 64

15 HERI MATABARO JEAN D’AMOUR M 64

16 JAFETE BESEME JEAN D’AMOUR M 69

17 LEOSSAIN NGIRABEGA BIENFAIT M 57

18 MAHIRWE MAKAMBA CLAUDINE F 66

19 MASENGESHO KAREMERA JEAN MARI M 67

20 MBITEZIMANA SHANGWE JEAN BOSC M 73

21 MFITUMUKIZA BARABESHA THEONES M 65

22 MUHIRE MBABARE JEAN MARI M 63

23 MUKAMALAIKA KUBUYA OLIVA F 70

24 MUPENZI NZIMENYA PHILEMON M 64

25 MUUNGANO MUNYENKINDI JUVENAL M 65

26 MWEMA BITONDA JEAN DE DIEU M 67

27 NDAYAMBAJE BWENGE JACKSON M 64

28 NDAYISABA NTURANYE JEAN DE DIE M 67

29 NEEMA MUSABYE HERITIER M 63

30 NIYITENGEKA NZAYIKORERA JACQU M 58

31 NTEZIRIZAZA NGAYABERURA JEREMI M 62

32 NYIRAHABINEZA MVURIRWE FRANCI F 71

33 NYIRAMIGISHA BAHATI ESPERANCE F 64

34 NYIRATURATSINZE NTAHONTUYE EPI F 68

35 SEBAGENI NTAGISANIMANA EMMAN M 63

36 SHUKURU RWAHAMWE BONHEUR M 67

37 TUYIKORERE MUNYANKINDI FAUSTI M 69

38 TUYUBAHE BIMENYIMANA ALINE F 58

39 UWIMANA MVUKIYEHE IMMACULEE F 57

40 UWIZEYE DUSENGIMANA ANGELIQU F 56

LUHANGA INSTITUT

Code : 66017 / 201 / 05 / 6

Participants : 22 Dont : 6 F

Réussites : 20 Dont : 6 F

1 BARAKA MASHAGIRO FAUSTIN M 57

2 BORA BARISANGA JEAN D'AMOUR M 67

3 GENTILLE NKUNZUMWAMIUWERA F 61

4 HAVUGIMANA NTAGIHUNGA FAUSTI M 65

5 INGABIRE NTAHO HONNETE F 66

6 ISHIMWE BAGIRE BENJAMIN M 65

7 KASONGO NGABO EMMANUEL M 61

8 MAHORO GAPERA GENTILLE F 71

9 MUPENZI GASANA AUGUSTIN M 66

10 MUSANABERA NDUNGUTSE JUDITH F 62

11 NIYONIRINGIRA KIRAGENDA EDOUA M 65

12 REHEMA SEMIRYANGO SOLEIL F 61

13 SADIKI GASHUMBA JONAS M 70

14 SADIKI KIVURUGA INNOCENT M 70

15 SADIKI SAFARI ISMAËL M 72

16 SAFI SIMPARINGOMA BALTHAZAR M 66

17 SEBASORE BAGARE JUSTIN M 59

18 SIBOMANA HARERA VICTOIRE M 62

19 TUYAMBAZE GASANGO VESTINE F 55

20 TWIZERIMANA BAGIRISHA CLAUDE M 57

LWAMA INSTITUT

Code : 66017 / 201 / 06 / 6

Participants : 21 Dont : 6 F

Réussites : 20 Dont : 6 F

1 AMANI RWANGANO JULE M 66

2 BAHATI KANOO LA JOIE F 66

3 BAONE NZAMUYE SALA F 57

4 BIZIMANA SEBIHONGO WERADE M 66

5 BORA NIZEYI JUSTINE F 65

6 CHANTAL BOLINGO IMMACULEE F 59

7 DUSINGIZE MUHUNGERO MODESTE M 60

8 FAZIRI SERUGO JEAN M 65

9 HAKIZIMANA NZAMUYE INNOCENT M 64

10 KAHINDO DINA GLORIEUSE F 64

11 MAJENE GASORE JUSTIN M 60

12 MAPENDO HABARUGIRA M 67

13 MUNEZA YOHANA M 71

14 MURAGIJE AYIGIHUGO M 64

15 MUSAFIRI NKIKO THEODOMIRE M 57

16 NZAYIKORERA MUNYAMAHORO ALE M 70

17 RUTARARA SEMANZA PASCAL M 62

18 TUYIZERE GAPEYI JESUITE M 63

19 UWIZEYE HABYARIMANA CLEMENTI F 57

20 WATWERE KABAWA BENJAMIN M 62

MATABA INSTITUT

Code : 66017 / 201 / 07 / 9

Participants : 50 Dont : 12 F

Réussites : 47 Dont : 11 F

1 AHADI NKIRANUYE PROMESSE M 68

2 AMANI DUNIA CHANCE M 72

3 AMANI MBABAZI JEAN BOSCO M 56

4 ANIFA RUTIBA JUDITH F 68

5 BAZIRAKE MAPENZI ANGELA F 68

6 DIDI DUSABE EVEQUE M 66

7 ELIYA MANDELA TRESOR M 67

8 HAGUMIMANA KABANGO JEAN PAUL M 62

9 HAKIZIMANA NDAYAMBAJE CRISPIN M 57

10 HARERIMANA RWAMUNINGI MOÏSE M 69

11 HESHIMA SENDAGABANYE CLOVIS M 64

12 HURUMA GASAZA GERMAIN M 64

13 IMANI HAKUZA EVARISTE M 68

14 IRADUKUNDA BASHORA AIMERANCE F 67

15 IRANZI MAFARA GENTILLE F 67

16 IRANZI SANZIRA PATRICK M 56

17 IZERE MPONGERA ODETTE F 66

18 KUZAMURWA NZAMUKOSHIMANA PA M 71

19 MANIRAKIZA GASORO JUSTINE F 67