Bonjour, nous sommes le 08/08/2020 et il est 02 h 19.

Option : LATIN-PHILOSOPHIE - Code : 101 Province : NORD-KIVU 1 - Code : 61

BIHIRA INSTITUT

Code : 61006 / 101 / 01 / 4

Participants : 4 Dont : 3 F

Réussite : 1

ABOUBAKAR 1 MWIMBA JEAN PIERRE M 54

HIMBI INSTITUT

Code : 61006 / 101 / 02 / 6

Participants : 25 Dont : 12 F

Réussites : 25 Dont : 12 F

1 AGANZE BISHALA JEAN-YVES M 62

2 AMANI BWENGE VANESSA F 51

3 BAHATI MUHIMA ANGEL M 59

4 BAHATI OMBENI PRISCA F 65

5 IGULU MIGABO DAVID M 65

6 KAHINDO MUGHOMBE NICLETTE F 50

7 KAKULE MAYELE JOHN M 71

8 KAMBALE NDATO JEAN-PAUL M 53

9 KASEREKA HANAMALI DANIEL M 57

10 KASEREKA KIBEHO KEVIN M 63

11 KASEREKA MULIWAVYO JULIEN M 54

12 KAVIRA KYALWAHI LAUREATE F 57

13 KAVIRA NDEMESI CELINE F 58

14 KAVUGHO MOWAVINGI NARCISSE F 55

15 KAVUGHO MUTIMAVISA CHARLOTTE F 56

16 KAYEYE KADJANGA TONY M 56

17 MAPENDO SUNZU CHRISTELLE F 53

18 MUHINDO SESETE GLOIRE M 53

19 NTAMIRWA BYEBI ROSIE F 57

20 PALUKU NDANGUMA ADOLPHE M 58

21 PALUKU TUMBA HERITIER M 51

22 PUNZU SAFI BEATRICE F 60

23 RHUHUNE MWIRA THEOPHILE M 57

24 RIZIKI KALIBANYA ROSALIE F 50

25 RULISA NGOSSA LAURENCE F 52

METANOIA INSTITUT

Code : 61006 / 101 / 03 / 7

Participants : 26 Dont : 18 F

Réussites : 25 Dont : 17 F

1 AKILI NYAMALYONKO SAMUEL M 72

2 AMANI KABEYA ALICE F 60

3 ANASTASIE KAHINDO RAISSA F 57

4 BAGUMA NABINTU WENDY F 63

5 BATENDE AMINI ESTHER F 54

6 BUKUNDIKA NONA NICLETTE F 59

7 CITO BASHOMBANA ARSENE M 55

8 FAIDA MABANGO JOSEPHINE F 54

9 KAHIKO NYANKENYE ROSETTE F 58

10 KAMBALE MUSAY PROMESSE M 56

11 KAVIRA MBAKULIRAHI CLEVINE F 57

12 LAIZE VALIK MARIE F 61

13 MBAVU HADASSA ESTHER F 55

14 MIGISHA NSENGI JOSUE M 71

15 MURHULA MULUMEDERWA SHADRA M 51

16 MUSHAGALUSA MWINJA NADINE F 56

17 MWANABUTE MULUME JOEL M 57

18 NABINTU NYAMWABA MERVEILLE F 56

19 NAMA MIRUHO GRADIE F 52

20 NDUAYA TSHIMANGA GRÂCE F 59

21 N'SIMIRE BAGULA URIELLE F 52

22 NZAMU MBILA NAOMIE F 59

23 OBIKA CHONGO TRISTAN M 59

24 TENDAY TSHIBOLA ENOCK M 64

25 WABIWA AS-NGOBOBO PAULANGE F 54

MONT SINAI GROUPE SCOLAIRE

Code : 61006 / 101 / 04 / 7

Participants : 31 Dont : 16 F

Réussites : 18 Dont : 10 F

1 AMINA MATANDIKO ABDOUL F 50

2 BINDU BALUME ISSA M 53

3 BIRINDWA BAHATI ELIE M 52

4 BORA CHENTWALI HORSY F 50

5 HAMULI CHRISTIAN JOSEPH M 52

6 IMARA SAANANE MILK F 55

7 KALENGA MUKEBA MERLINE F 55

8 KASEREKA SIKUYOTE EXAUCE M 51

9 KAVUGHO SIBANZA FLORENCE F 53

10 LUKOO LUKISA DESTIN M 50

11 MIRUHO BISIMWA DANIEL M 53

12 MUHAMIRIZA MUDERWA PLACIDE M 60

13 MUNGANGA BILILO MARIE F 55

14 NSIMIRE KADUSI ESTHER F 52

15 NZANZU KAHEHERO BIENFAIT M 54

16 USENI MWANAISHA ROSETTE F 53

17 ZANIZO NYAMUSHERA NOELLA F 50

18 ZAWADI KASHEBEYE LAETITIA F 51

BEROYA COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE

Code : 61006 / 101 / 05 / 7

Participants : 26 Dont : 8 F

Réussites : 6 Dont : 2 F

1 ATIBU TCHOMBA ISRAEL M 50

2 BUBALA DIEU MERCI BEJAMIN M 61

3 ETIENNE KALINDE MUTUZA M 52

4 MIREILLE OMARIANGE F 50

5 MUSHAGALUSA FEZAELIANNE F 53

6 NGOSSA ALBERTBERNARD M 53

MWANGA INSTITUT

Code : 61011 / 101 / 01 / 2

Participants : 55 Dont : 34 F

Réussites : 55 Dont : 34 F

1 ABDALLAH OLENGA GABRIEL M 68

2 ABDOULKARIM MABONZI WILLARD M 65

3 ALITAKAMUNGU BIRINDWA GLOIRE M 70

4 ALOMBO MWAMINI GRACE F 67

5 ANSIMA NDAGANO ANABELLE F 57

6 AWEZAYI LUBUMBA ANTOINETTE F 66

7 BARAKA KAJOKA JOSUE M 74

8 BYAOMBE KILANDJI VANESSA F 68

9 EBU'ELA BI'ABA PHINEES F 66

10 EKA KISHABAGA KESSIA F 65

11 EMIMA MAFARA JEMIMA F 58

12 FURAHA BALUME CLAUDINE F 60

13 IMANI NIYONZIMA DANIEL M 66

14 IRAGI NAMWIJIMA HORTENSE F 61

15 KACHUKA KINJA CHRISTELLE F 56

16 KAHAMBU MATHE PROVIDENCE F 56

17 KAHINDO MATHE JEAN – RAPHAEL M 58

18 KAKULE NYAMUGHOSE JOSUE M 63

19 KAMARA LOBO CATHERINE F 58

20 KAMBALE BIRERE AMOS M 60

21 KAMBALE MUTETERWA VICTOIRE M 64

22 KANYI KADI GLORIA F 60

23 KATANGA LWAMBA AMY M 55

24 KAVIRA KASOYA CHARMANTE F 61

25 KAYEMBE SIFA IRENE F 66

26 KWIZERA MUKIZA MOISE M 76

27 KYAKIMWA SIKULI SARAH F 65

28 LUANDA KUBUYA VICTOIRE M 70

29 LUSAMBA MORISHO JANCY F 69

30 MAHAMBA MBWENDE CYNTHIA F 65

31 MALABA NTAMBWE GLOIRE M 66

32 MAPESA KABAGALE DAVID M 70

33 MIBARAKA NTAGANZIBWA AURELIE F 72

34 MUGISA NYANGO EUGENIE F 68

35 MUHAWE NKUNDA CHRISTELLE F 65

36 MUHIMUZI FURAHA ESTHER F 69

37 MUKUBWA MUGISHO FLORENT M 70

38 NAISSEM YUMA EMMANUEL M 68

39 NECI CIRHUZA ARIANE F 65

40 NEEMA DUMBI TATIANA F 67

41 NEEMA HABARUGIRA LUCIENNE F 68

42 NKAMANI MALABA RODRIGUE M 64

43 NSIMIRE BIKANABA ANITA F 66

44 NTALIBI KISHABAGA KEVINE-CELINE F 65

45 NYOTA CHIHENGAMIRE SARAH F 69

46 NZEZA KINTEMA OBED M 61

47 NZIGIRE KADUNDU VANESSA F 74

48 RACHIDY BUNZIGIYE LAURE F 65

49 RUTIBA MBANGIRWA SAIDI M 68

50 SAFARI LUNYUNGU EMMANUEL M 71

51 SATIRA NSHOKANO LYDIE F 65

52 SUMAILI FEZA CANDIDE F 68

53 UTUKUFU NSABIMANA SHEKINAH F 67

54 WENGA WAMISENGA JOSEPH M 68

55 YAKA VUNGBO BRENDA F 62

ZANNER INSTITUT

Code : 61011 / 101 / 02 / 6

Participants : 28 Dont : 20 F

Réussites : 27 Dont : 19 F

1 AMENEYA ANGELE KERENE F 58

2 BALOLA KALUNGA RENE M 63

3 BINJA N TAMUSHUGO GRACE F 53

4 BUBALA KASANGA FORTUNA M 59

5 BUJIRIRI MUGISHO BLAISE M 56

6 DEMBO ALIMASI ODETTE F 57

7 FAMBA MUSAGE SHEKINAH F 54

8 FATAKI KIZYA SOUZI F 56

9 FEZA LUANDA FANNY F 53

10 HIMANO BAZUNGU ELDADI F 53

11 KALE ALIMASI JOSAPHAT M 56

12 KAMPARA MUKOME AURELIEN M 56

13 KIBANGUDI BILONDA NAOMIE F 57

14 KIBISWA KWABENE JOSEPH M 53

15 KOLOKOMBO ILUNGA SARAH F 50

16 MALANGULO NYAKASOKO CATHERI F 50

17 MUGOLI RUSHINGA RACHEL F 56

18 MUKAMANZI KASEYA CLEMENCE F 59

19 NDAMWIRA BUHOLO NOELLA F 53

20 NDOOLE SALUMU RUTH F 57

21 PALUKU VAGHERE MICHEL M 59

22 SHAMAVU KAHIDIKO DESTIN M 61

23 SHIMWE SERUGENDO DEBORAH F 53

24 SHUNGU DIMU ROSE F 57

25 SIFA CIMANUKA GLORIA F 51

26 TANYANGEKE WEMBULUA MERVEIL F 62

27 ZAWADI TULINABO NAOMIE F 58

KANZANZA INSTITUT

Code : 61018 / 101 / 01 / 2

Participants : 7 Dont : 2 F

Réussite : 1

1 SHUKURU RUBUNGO SYLVESTRE M 53

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 1 / 110

Option : LATIN-PHILOSOPHIE - Code : 101 Province : NORD-KIVU 1 - Code : 61

MUHIMBIRA INSTITUT

Code : 61019 / 101 / 01 / 9

Participants : 3

Réussites : 3

BAHARIYE 1 BENJAMIN JEAN M 50

2 HAKIZIMANA KARIMUNGABO EMMA M 51

3 SHUKURU NDAHIMA EDISON M 53

MAENDELEO INSTITUT

Code : 61030 / 101 / 01 / 6

Participants : 36 Dont : 16 F

Réussites : 35 Dont : 15 F

1 AKONKWA NSHOMBO JEREMIE M 53

2 AMANI MWAMBA SALOMON M 58

3 AMZATH MOUSSA ENOCK M 61

4 ARSENE FIKIRI MAYANGE M 62

5 ASSANI SALUMU DANIEL M 60

6 AUBIN BUSOGI ARTHUR M 57

7 BARAKA KANYERE ESTHER F 50

8 BIREGO MASENGO DAYANA F 53

9 BOKOKA YALONGO JEAN-CLAUDE M 53

10 DANIELLA PANZU NZABARA F 57

11 DORCAS KONGOLO GUISTAVIENNE F 55

12 HERITIER KASONGO THIERRY M 57

13 ISSA TUTU EMMANUEL M 60

14 KAHASHA USSENI FRANCINE F 53

15 LUBUTO BAHATI GAUDENSE M 50

16 MAKEMA MULUNGU CHARLINE F 53

17 MANI HAKAMINEZA DAVID M 59

18 MBULA AMANI NICOLAS M 61

19 MPIANA KARONDE JONATHAN M 53

20 MUHIRE NZABAKURUKIZA JEREMIE M 60

21 MULUM’ODERHWA KADAKALA DIEU- M 62

22 MWENE-MENEWIRHU LUTWAMUZIRE M 56

23 MWIZA SEBIGURI ESPERANCE F 55

24 NKWIYINKA MUHORAKEYE MERVEIL F 50

25 NYAKABASA MUGISHO JOEL M 64

26 NZANZU SANGALA RODRIGUEZ M 58

27 REBECCA NZABA UMUTESI F 59

28 RUBONEKA MUHIRWA DANIEL M 53

29 RWAMAKUBA NEEMA NATHACHA F 53

30 SALAMA KIBINGO KEVINE F 52

31 SHUKURU SEBUJANGWE JEAN-PAUL M 66

32 TATU ISMAEL NAILLAH F 59

33 TWAMBAZE BITIKI JEMIMA F 57

34 USHINDI MUYUMBU VICTORY F 53

35 VIRA NGWALANGWALA MARIE-LUNE F 57

MONT GOMA INSTITUT

Code : 61030 / 101 / 02 / 1

Participants : 43 Dont : 22 F

Réussites : 40 Dont : 21 F

1 AKIZA BANDUSHA THOMAS M 63

2 AMULI EFODI NAOMIE F 63

3 AMURI MUSONGELA JEREMIE M 72

4 ASIFIWE NKURIYE GLOIRE M 61

5 ASILI SIRILO JOSEPH M 56

6 BARUTI USHINDI LEANDRE M 62

7 BAYAGA BUGANI MARTHA F 55

8 BENEKIRE BYANEKIRE DELIVRANCE F 55

9 BIKANTUNYI MPOYI BENEDICTE F 60

10 INEZA HABIMANA MELISSA F 59

11 KAHAMBU NGUNZA ERMINE F 55

12 KAKULE LONGO FABRICE M 50

13 KAKULE MUYISA MOISE M 53

14 KANDARA MWAMBA DENIS M 62

15 KASEREKA KAMATE ROGER M 55

16 KASEREKA MUTANAVA JOSUE M 54

17 KASOKI MAYELE RACHEL F 53

18 KATAKA HOUSSEIN MARIAM F 56

19 KATINA LAMBYA YANNICK M 61

20 KAVIRA MAFUTAMINGI LUCIE F 61

21 KAVIRA MUSAVULI MIRLENE F 53

22 KAVUGHO BAMBESA PULCHERIE F 54

23 KEYA MUSAVULI NATHALIE F 57

24 KIRIZA NABINTU MURIEL F 53

25 LUBINGO MOUSSA LATIFAH F 65

26 LUNANGA BUMBWA RUPHIN M 60

27 MAGADJU KAJIBWAMI JEAN DE DIEU M 55

28 MAHAMUD SAFARI ISMAEL M 61

29 MEMA LUBUNDU EMEZEN M 56

30 MISHONYA KAMALA JOSEPHINE F 55

31 MUHUBIRI NDWANYI LAURENTINE F 52

32 MUTAKA MITSINDO SOCRATES M 65

33 N’SIMIRE MAYOMBE CLAUDINE F 57

34 NDOOLE MUCHINYA EXAUCEE F 57

35 PILIPILI NDOOLE CHARLES M 50

36 SIMWERAY SHEANA ELIE M 59

37 TSONGO SIVAMWANZA PASCAL M 53

38 TULENGI LUMESA JOSUELLA F 53

39 ZAINA BALY THERESE F 50

40 ZAWADI MALIRA LAETITIA F 63

MUZIZI INSTITUT

Code : 61030 / 101 / 03 / 6

Participants : 5

Réussites : 2

1 BARAKA MINEENE FELIX M 56

2 BWEMA BISIMWA TRESOR M 53

COMMUNAUTAIRE DU LAC INSTITUT

Code : 61030 / 101 / 04 / 7

Participants : 5 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 5 Dont : 4 F

1 IDAYA KAMULAKE SABRINA F 52

2 LOBO TSHIMPANGILA DAVINA F 50

3 LUKAMBALA LUBUNGA DEBORAH F 57

4 MASIKA KIBONDO CHARLINE F 51

5 MUHINDO MBUSA DIEU MERCI M 53

AUTODIDACTES

Code : 61030 / 101 / 05 / 0

Participant : 1

Réussite : Zéro

KANTUNDWE INSTITUT

Code : 61036 / 101 / 01 / 1

Participants : 8

Réussite : 1

1 TUSENGE BONEZA ALAIN M 53

KIWANJA-CITE INSTITUT

Code : 61036 / 101 / 02 / 1

Participants : 4

Réussites : 3

1 HODARI BISONGA AIMABLE M 59

2 MUNGUIKO NSEKANABO PATRICK M 61

3 MUPENDA AKILI ISAAC M 55

AMANI 2 LYCEE

Code : 61040 / 101 / 01 / 2

Participants : 14 Dont : 6 F

Réussites : 13 Dont : 5 F

1 BAHAVU BARABWIRIZA OSEE M 59

2 IMARA MATEMANE CONSTANCE F 53

3 KAVUGHO MAHASANO DESANGES F 52

4 KITAGANYA BARAKA ROMAIN M 56

5 KUBUYA BARAWIGIRIRA SAMUEL M 54

6 MIRINDI CHEKANABO DIEUDONNE M 54

7 MUGIRWANAKE HARERIMANA CLAU M 53

8 MUHINDO MUSUBAHO JUNIOR M 57

9 MUSEKURA NYAKAGABO GLODI F 56

10 NDIMUBANZI NDUWAYO FABRICE M 53

11 NYANDWI NYIRAKWEZI NOELLA F 52

12 RUTIBA DUSABE REBECCA F 53

13 TUJALIWE KAYIHURA ALAIN M 53

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 2 / 110

Option : MATHEMATIQUE-PHYSIQUE - Code : 102 Province : NORD-KIVU 1 - Code : 61

SINGA INSTITUT

Code : 61019 / 102 / 01 / 6

Participants : 10

Réussites : 7

1 MAPENDO BAZIRA JAMES M 50

2 MBITSE MUTAZIHARA ERIC M 53

3 NDARUHUTSE MIZERERO SERGE M 57

4 NDAYAMBAJE BARIYANGA ERIC M 52

5 NTAWUGURANAYO NTAHORUGIYE J M 55

6 TUSIFU BIZIMUNGU ERIC M 62

7 UZABAKIRIHO MUNYARUGENDO EMI M 53

KIBIRIZI INSTITUT

Code : 61021 / 102 / 01 / 1

Participants : 10

Réussites : 6

1 KAMBALE ZIAKA PROMESSE M 55

2 KASEREKA ISESOMO PRINCE M 53

3 KATEMBO KALYENE SHADRACK M 50

4 MBUSA KIKUKU PASCAL M 50

5 MUMBERE KALEGHIRE PRINCE M 52

6 MUMBERE KAMATE AUGUSTIN M 56

BAMBO INSTITUT

Code : 61026 / 102 / 01 / 6

Participants : 3

Réussites : 3

1 BIZIMANA BITWARA DAVID M 50

2 BYAMUNGU BIRUSHA JEPHTE M 50

3 UWEZO SANABANDI USHINDI M 51

JIKAZE INSTITUT

Code : 61036 / 102 / 01 / 2

Participants : 31 Dont : 13 F

Réussites : 27 Dont : 11 F

1 BAINCHIRE BATEGE GISELE F 50

2 BIZIMANA ALI MUSA M 50

3 DJAZENI BUTIRA JAVAN M 54

4 FATUMA MALEKANI NATHALIE F 51

5 KAHAMBU KIKOMBE JUSTINE F 53

6 KAHAMBU MUPENDA LA JOIE F 51

7 KAMBALE KALUMBI SHADRACK M 59

8 KAMBALE MUMBESA DIEU MERCI M 55

9 KAMUSIME TINDIMWEBA DEBORAH F 57

10 KANYERE KATAKA PRISCA F 66

11 KASEREKA KAKETWA FIRMIN M 53

12 KASEREKA KALUMBI MESHACK M 61

13 KAVIRA MUTENGANA PIERRINE F 52

14 KAVIRA VYATSUKA GEORGETTE F 50

15 KUBUYA MUSHUKU JOEL M 54

16 MATABARO NGARUYE ROBINSON M 50

17 MICHO NGABO DANIEL M 67

18 MUHINDO KAMATE GUSTAVE M 51

19 MUMBERE MENZU DIDIER M 50

20 NCHUTI BAREKE YVETTE F 52

21 NDAGIJIMANA RUKAMBA VINCENT M 50

22 NDAGIJIMANA SAIDI VALENTIN M 50

23 NSANZUBUHORO BARAKA DIEUME M 50

24 NZANZU KALUME LUCIEN M 52

25 SAFI BIRINGANINE DEODATTE F 53

26 SEMIKENKE LWANGA DEOGRATIAS M 69

27 UWERA NTIRYICHA ROSINE F 63

KARAMBI INSTITUT

Code : 61036 / 102 / 02 / 1

Participants : 9 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 2

1 ELIAS RWAMO MUSUBAHO M 53

2 MUHAWENIMANA BIBUTSUHOZE GIL M 53

RUTSHURU INSTITUT

Code : 61036 / 102 / 03 / 2

Participants : 34 Dont : 11 F

Réussites : 24 Dont : 5 F

1 AKILIMALI MUSEKURA J. NEPOMSEN M 54

2 BAHINZI MUGISHA CHRISTIAN M 68

3 BARAKA WIHOREYE DONATIEN M 51

4 BATERANYA ISAAC JEAN-CLAUDE M 54

5 BAZIRUSHAKA MABOSO NICOLE F 52

6 HABYARIMANA BANDANGA GISLAIN M 51

7 HABYARMANA FURAHA BEATRICE F 53

8 KAHINDO WAKINA JORIME F 57

9 KONGOLO LUBANGI BONIFACE M 50

10 MIBURO LAWI WESLAY M 52

11 MUHINDO RUDACHONGORA FAUSTI M 51

12 MULOMBAMUNGU NTAZINA FELICIE M 50

13 MWIZA NKWETO MARIE-GORETHE F 52

14 NKIRIYEHE KABIKA BENJAMIN M 53

15 NSEKANABO SAFARI DIDIER M 55

16 NZUNGU HABYARIMANA INNOCENT M 56

17 SENTIKE MUSAFIRI MWIZA F 53

18 SHIMIYE BUGWENE AUGUSTIN M 50

19 SHUKRANI HATANGIMBABAZI PAUL M 79

20 SHUKURU BIGORORANDE FABIEN M 66

21 SHUKURU SALOMON KAMALIRO M 50

22 SONGA NDABARINZE BIENVENU M 53

23 TUMAINI RUNAZI SAMUEL M 65

24 TUMSIFU MAKOMA FLORE NTIN M 52

FARAJA INSTITUT

Code : 61053 / 102 / 01 / 6

Participants : 28 Dont : 6 F

Réussites : 26 Dont : 5 F

1 AJABU KASAY HAPPY M 53

2 ARAFATE TWAHA DJAFARI M 63

3 BARUKA MUISHA BENEDICT M 70

4 BINDU SHAMAMBA SALOMON M 55

5 BOKEMO BILARI JUNIOR M 68

6 BURUME MATABARO DIEUDONNE M 57

7 IRANZI BIMBOGO CHANCE M 51

8 KAHAMBO SENGA ROGER M 66

9 KAHAMBU KATSUVA PAOLA F 63

10 KALENGA MUJUGUVYA REVOLU M 57

11 KAVIRA BAGHENI IRENE F 59

12 KIBONGE RUNAMBA FREDDY M 52

13 KISWA BARAKASANN ROBERT M 68

14 KYAKIMWE USHINDI RAEL F 69

15 LEMBIRE AMANI MICHAEL M 67

16 LUZELE ITONGWA CHADRACK M 59

17 MAGERANO ZAGABE DAVID M 63

18 MIBANGO LUKAMBA REMUS M 66

19 MPOY PATAULI BRANDON M 52

20 MUGARUKA BAKENGA DANIEL M 57

21 MUKAMBA BULAMBO DANNY M 61

22 NGANDU ONANGUO GLOIRE M 61

23 NZIGIRE MUFUNGIZI ARLETTE F 56

24 SALUMU MWADJUMA LEA F 53

25 TUMAINI BIZIMANA ESPOIR M 60

26 UTUKUFU WAKAKURU JEREMIE M 68

GOMA INSTITUT

Code : 61053 / 102 / 02 / 1

Participants : 22 Dont : 8 F

Réussites : 19 Dont : 8 F

1 AMISI NGOY PATRICK M 56

2 BAHATI BALINGENE JOCELYNE F 53

3 BAHIZI NEEMA MERVEILLE F 61

4 BAUMA MAZIRANE ALINE F 54

5 FURAHA SIMWERAY PROVIDENCE F 53

6 HEMEDI AR-RAYYAN X-NOCRATES M 53

7 KAMBALE KAZIMOTO JAMES M 56

8 KAMBALE KIRUMBA GERLACE M 59

9 KASEREKA KYAMBI JOEL M 57

10 KUBUYA BALINGENE JULIEN M 50

11 LUYALU NDEKE ESTHER F 53

12 MALKIA KAVOTHA LILIANE F 50

13 MAPIRIMOJA SIMBA GODEFROY M 62

14 MAUA MUNYABARENZI JUDITH F 60

15 MBUSA MUHINDO DANIEL M 57

16 MUSAWU MUTOMBO CHRISTINE F 53

17 NDAKI HABAMUNGU MOISE M 51

18 NJIRAMUNGU BAHIGA EMERY M 61

19 TAWAMO BIN-FATAKI SHADRACK M 53

MAJENGO INSTITUT

Code : 61053 / 102 / 03 / 6

Participants : 23 Dont : 8 F

Réussites : 23 Dont : 8 F

1 BASOKI SYASIMWA MARANATHA F 54

2 KAGHOMA TAKWISONI JEAN M 52

3 KAKULE KAMANGA DISCIPLE M 60

4 KAKULE MATHE FABRICE M 66

5 KALIKUWE NAOMIE HAPPY F 54

6 KAMBALE MUTEYA CEDRIC M 77

7 KAPAMBA HAPPY FRANCK M 61

8 KASEREKA KAGHENI SHINY M 63

9 KASEREKA NGUNUNU JULIEN M 73

10 KATUNGU KIHUGHO NATHALIE F 57

11 KYUMA ISSE MUYONGA DAVID M 62

12 MIKWADO KAHEMBA STEVEN M 69

13 MITINGI MUTABAZI FRANCOIS M 79

14 MUSANGA BORA LAURINE F 71

15 MUSIVIRWA BOB ARTHUR M 62

16 NGABO GABY PATRICK M 72

17 NZIAVAKE VIHAMBA EDWIGE F 56

18 RWANGANO MARIE MADELEINE F 60

19 SIVYATSOMANA MIKANDA EULALIE F 67

20 TABITE AKILI FLORIBERT M 58

21 THAUNZA CHRISTELLE MARGUERITE F 57

22 TSONGO TASENYA PACIFIQUE M 60

23 ULINZI MALIMBO CHRISTOPHER M 66

NDAHURA INSTITUT

Code : 61053 / 102 / 04 / 6

Participants : 20 Dont : 7 F

Réussites : 13 Dont : 5 F

1 BASHONGA MAGADJU JACQUES M 58

2 BISIMWA MASIMANGO KEVIN M 65

3 BULANGALIRE BASHOMBANA ORNEL F 50

4 CIRHUZA NDUSI GUSTAVE M 50

5 FEZA MATEMBERA NATASHA F 52

6 HABAMUNGU KARAY GABRIEL M 50

7 KAMESHE NGEE PATRICK M 63

8 KASEREKA KIBABYA ROCHE M 57

9 KATUNGU MUHONGYA CHARITE F 54

10 LAINI SAFI PATIENCE F 55

11 LONGANYO NDJOLO DAVID M 50

12 NTIMBA AMINA ADRIENNE F 56

13 TIBASIMA MUGENYI DAVID M 53

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 3 / 110

Option : MATHEMATIQUE-PHYSIQUE - Code : 102 Province : NORD-KIVU 1 - Code : 61

ARC-EN-CIEL COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE

Code : 61053 / 102 / 05 / 7

Participants : 4 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 4 Dont : 2 F

1 ABISHAG OMARI GERTRUDE F 53

2 ANGONGOLO TOSOMBA JEANNOT-WI M 54

3 BONGONGO LOMPENGU YVAN M 57

4 MALKIA BISHWEKA APOLLINE F 53

AUTODIDACTES

Code : 61053 / 102 / 06 / 0

Participant : 1

Réussite : 1

1 NIYITANGA KABERA JUSTIN M 56

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 4 / 110

Option : CHIMIE-BIOLOGIE - Code : 103 Province : NORD-KIVU 1 - Code : 61

FARAJA INSTITUT

Code : 61003 / 103 / 01 / 6

Participants : 47 Dont : 21 F

Réussites : 38 Dont : 15 F

1 BASHIZI TULINABO EMERY M 53

2 BYEMBA AMANI RENOVE M 68

3 BYENDA YALIRE DORCAS F 51

4 FAIDA BOUCHANA JOELLE F 55

5 FATUMA MAZINGO WARDAH F 53

6 IDDY BASIKA YOUSSOUPHA M 51

7 KABANZA AMINA LANDRINE F 51

8 KABUMBA YALIRE RODRIGUE M 61

9 KAMBALE ABIBA JOSUE M 54

10 KASEREKA MBITHA JONATHAN M 61

11 KASONGO TSHIBANGU RACHEL F 55

12 KAVIRA KAMATE RUTH F 50

13 KAVIRA MUKEWA NADEGE F 53

14 KIMBULUNGU MABEZA MARCELINE F 50

15 LWANZO USHINDI DANIEL M 51

16 MASIRI YOSHUA EMMANUEL M 64

17 MBONYI NKOMEZI EDOUARD M 52

18 MONCHIRE MALUMALU MOISE M 57

19 MUHINDO KITU GIRESSE M 63

20 MUHINDO LUMOO SHADRACK M 56

21 MUHIRE YASINI HAMUDU M 56

22 MUMBERE VULERE KEFA M 57

23 MUPENDA MUGOGO GLOIRE M 54

24 MUZUSA KALUMUNA MOISE M 52

25 MWAMINI SADIKI SUZANE F 56

26 NAMASHASHI MUDOGO GRACE F 58

27 NDANDU NZIBALANDA GLODIE M 63

28 NEEMA KUBUYA WIVINE F 53

29 RUKWIRA NTALE ARIEL M 53

30 SHADIA SALUMU SARAH F 60

31 SIBOMANA MUGISHA JULIEN M 63

32 SIFA NYANKA VANESSA F 60

33 SIRADJI SALEH RADJI M 54

34 TSHETSHE MBUNGA DEBORAH F 53

35 USHINDI MATEENE VICTOIRE M 57

36 USHINDI MUNAMIRE JOSUE M 54

37 ZAWADI MABOKO ESTA F 53

38 ZIRIMWABAGABO CHIRUZA BIENFAIT M 53

FURAHA INSTITUT

Code : 61003 / 103 / 02 / 6

Participants : 16 Dont : 7 F

Réussites : 9 Dont : 4 F

1 BALOLEBWAMICHIKWANINE JOSUE M 63

2 KATALIKO NGIKE LOUIS SECOND M 55

3 LULIBA MARANATHA KELLY F 50

4 MAPENZI KITWANA JUDITH F 52

5 MARASI WAKWANKUSU PRICILA F 61

6 MIGISHA BIZIMUNGU PUISSANT M 61

7 MUSA SINGIRANKABO JOSUE M 58

8 NEEMA KALUNGA YVETTE F 52

9 YOGOLELO LUNANGA EMMANUEL M 61

MAMA MULEZI COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE

Code : 61003 / 103 / 03 / 7

Participants : 35 Dont : 25 F

Réussites : 35 Dont : 25 F

1 AKIZA UWERA DORCAS F 53

2 AMISI MULENDE SHEKINAH F 62

3 ARUNA MAPILANGA ARIANE F 54

4 ASIFIWE HAKIZA ROSINE F 53

5 BARAKA BUTINDA ESTHER F 60

6 BULANGALIRE NDAGANO ANDERSON M 67

7 BULITO BALUTI THATIANE F 61

8 BULONZA BADESIRE LYDIE F 80

9 CHIBINDA KWIBUKA ELIAS M 64

10 DOGBE KOFFI CHARLES M 59

11 IYANYA NGALYA JOYCE F 57

12 KAHAMBU WAHEMUKIRE MYRIAM F 56

13 KAMIKAZI KASAI ALINE F 59

14 KAVIRA SYAUSWA SARAH F 56

15 KIKOBYA ALIMASI CECILE F 57

16 KITUZA DORCAS MERVEILLE F 57

17 LINGWENGWELA BASUBI JONATHAN M 63

18 LUKOGHO MULWAHALI RAOUL M 50

19 LUTONDE MUPENGE INES F 54

20 MUGABEKAZI ABDOUL USNA F 51

21 MUGISHO CHIMERHE GAD M 59

22 MUSEMA FATUMA CHRISTELLE F 62

23 MUSIMWA MATEMBERA GRAZIELLA F 63

24 MUSOLE NABAHUNDE DANIELLA F 63

25 MUTONI RUBUGA ISEULT F 60

26 NARAGI MADIHANO JULIENNE F 61

27 NEEMA HABARUGIRA DIANE F 56

28 NYANDWI NAMUGESA BERNISS F 58

29 NZUMBIRI MAVETYA SAMUEL M 53

30 SANDE NAOMIE AWEZAE F 58

31 TCHIBAMBE NGALULA QETSIA F 57

32 TCHISOLE BIRHAHEKA DANIEL M 51

33 TEGAMENE MAKABA IGNACE M 57

34 WAMUSHALA TSHALONDA JESSICA-L F 64

35 YUSUFU LUANDA SHABAYONGA M 60

MAMA YETU COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE

Code : 61003 / 103 / 04 / 7

Participants : 31 Dont : 17 F

Réussites : 21 Dont : 13 F

1 BOSOLO BOSEKOTA MICHEE M 51

2 CHIMERHE MPENZI DANIEL M 50

3 GANZA NDAHIRIWE AXEL M 50

4 IRUMBO KYANGWI ELIE M 59

5 KABE KABASUKU JOEL M 50

6 KABUNANGWA KAKULE ISRAEL M 61

7 KABUO MBILIKA NICOLE F 57

8 KAHINDO BWAHASA SARAH F 53

9 KAHINDO KATAKA JOKEBED F 50

10 KANYERE KABUNGA CHRISTELE F 55

11 KISANGA MUPENDA RICHARD M 56

12 KYAKIMWA MALIRO NICOLE F 50

13 LULENDO MASUTA GUSTAVE M 57

14 MESHE BAVUGE AGNES F 51

15 MUNANGA MANGOLOPA BIRA F 50

16 MWEMA KAVINYWA SARAH F 53

17 NAMANVU MINANI GLORIA F 53

18 NGOLO KABIKA LAURIANE F 51

19 NGOY MWANGALAY DESTINE F 53

20 NZIGIRE CHIRHAKARHULA MARTHE F 58

21 SHAIDA BARSENE EMILY F 53

TUPENDANE INSTITUT

Code : 61003 / 103 / 05 / 1

Participants : 29 Dont : 15 F

Réussites : 22 Dont : 13 F

1 AMINA MUGHOLE SANDRA F 53

2 BAKONDA MBURANO PRISCA F 51

3 BAUMA MAFULUKO NOE M 54

4 BWINJA KAHIMANO LYDIA F 54

5 GATO BIGORORANDE JUSCAR M 53

6 KAVIRA KWIRAVIWE DELICE F 52

7 KAVIRA MUNDEKE CHANCELINE F 50

8 KAVIRA MUVUNGA MARLENE F 51

9 LONGANGE MUKOBELWA CADET M 55

10 MIZUMBI WABIWA CARINE F 50

11 MWAMINI YUMA JUDITH F 53

12 NAOMIE MIHIGO BEATRICE F 50

13 NGONGO KANYONGOLO CHARLES M 53

14 N'SIMIRE MUDASUMBWA NADIA F 50

15 OLINDE NYAWEZA BERNICE F 62

16 RENZAHO LWAMBO SAMUEL M 59

17 SALEH SHABANI BENEDICTION M 53

18 SAMIKAKA RUSHOMBO MOISE M 50

19 SERUNDORI NEREYI CONSOLEE F 53

20 TAJIRI NDEZE AUGUSTIN M 53

21 TSHIAMA KAMUNGA ANNE F 55

22 TSHUNZA MBIYA GIVENN M 62

NDOSHO COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE

Code : 61003 / 103 / 06 / 7

Participants : 32 Dont : 14 F

Réussites : 15 Dont : 4 F

1 AMANI MUKAMBA JONATHAN M 52

2 BAHIZIRE BISIMWA ERIC M 50

3 BAZIRAKE BAKULIKIRA PREVU M 53

4 CHIZUNGU KAGABO JEAN CLAUDE M 52

5 ICYIMPAYE MOBALI ESTHER F 53

6 IRAGI BAMBA FELICIEN M 55

7 ISENAFU EKULU TITE M 55

8 LUTALA BWAMI AUBAIN M 53

9 MUBAWA SHAMAMBA MOISE M 53

10 MUISHA MULEMERI BENEDICTION F 51

11 MUKAMBILWA KULIMUSHI DIEU MER M 53

12 MUSHUNGANYA MATUMO JEAN F 50

13 MUYOBOKE SERARE JOSEPH M 50

14 REHEMA MUDUMBI GRACIA F 51

15 SHABAHENDWA NTADUMBA TOBITI M 53

SAGESSE 2 COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE

Code : 61003 / 103 / 07 / 7

Participants : 19 Dont : 8 F

Réussites : 4

1 CHANCE MURHABAZI BENJAMIN M 52

2 DIEU-MERCI SAFARI M 50

3 GAKURU UGUYENEZA ELIYA M 51

4 UZIMA TUENDELEE M 50

SAINT JOSEPH INSTITUT

Code : 61003 / 103 / 08 / 2

Participants : 21 Dont : 12 F

Réussites : 20 Dont : 12 F

1 BAHATI RENZAHO REMY M 61

2 BANTU MURHUNZI ALBERT M 69

3 FURAHA GATHO JOSLINE F 67

4 ISHIMWE MIZERERO CHRISTINE F 53

5 KALOMBO KAYEMBE JENNY F 61

6 KAVIRA DJAMILA MIREILLE F 61

7 MAGAMBO LINDA JULDA F 57

8 MALEMO BARUNGU LUCIE F 72

9 MAPENDO MUSUBAO RACHEL F 57

10 MUNYERENKANA KADESI GERMAINE F 58

11 MUYISA WAKANZANZA CHANCE M 60

12 NDOOLE KUBUYA PASCAL M 71

13 NEEMA KWIBUKA RACHEL F 59

14 NGENGEMA NABATUMBA HENRIETTE F 57

15 RAMAZANI KABIONA CHARLES M 63

16 SAFARI MUHINDO JOSEPH M 67

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 5 / 110

Option : CHIMIE-BIOLOGIE - Code : 103 Province : NORD-KIVU 1 - Code : 61

TCHIMERA 17 RICHARD SAMUEL M 53

18 TWIZERIMANA MIZERERO CHRISTIAN M 52

19 USHINDI MBONIGABA ANUARITE F 58

20 UWASE ABDOU NUSRA F 64

THEOPHILE COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE

Code : 61003 / 103 / 09 / 7

Participants : 5 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 3 Dont : 1 F

1 FEZA NYEMBO ESTHER F 51

2 RAHAMOBA BATASEMA JONATHAN M 57

3 WEMBODINGA HOHANDJULA BRAVE M 53

KIGALI G.S.C.C.

Code : 61007 / 103 / 01 / 1

Participants : 25 Dont : 14 F

Réussites : 25 Dont : 14 F

1 ADJIBU BIFUKO DIDIER M 62

2 AMUNDALA BISANGISA YANESSE M 71

3 DEBORAH RUSUMBA CLEMENCE F 70

4 FURAHA CHARLENE F 81

5 INKAMUZINDI NEZA AIMEE F 64

6 JAMES RUBEN MWAMBOLA M 68

7 JEAN KYASSA PASCAL M 69

8 KAJA MEGANE BAKATUBIA F 76

9 KATUNGU KATOLYA NOELLA F 73

10 KUJIRABWINJA CIBALINDA CLARISSE F 61

11 MANEGABE BLANCHE TATSIANA F 69

12 MASERUKA BIENVENU MASASA M 64

13 MUHOZA JOSEPH SHUKURU M 63

14 MUNEZERO ALINE RWINIKIZA F 62

15 MUSAMBYA ETCHASA SAMUEL M 61

16 MUSHI MUPEMBA ESTHER F 65

17 MUTONI ANGE QUEEN F 67

18 MWINGWA RAOUL ALPHA M 56

19 NDABUNGUYE NDARISHIZE HERITIER M 61

20 NYAMBONEKA JOYEUSE BAZIZANE F 65

21 PAMELA FEZA F 64

22 RENE MULUMBILWA JUSTIN M 69

23 ROLANDE UFOYMUNGU UCHUKI F 70

24 SALMA KAPUKU COLETTE F 66

25 USENI MULENDA VALENTIN M 69

AMANI LYCEE

Code : 61011 / 103 / 01 / 2

Participants : 30 Dont : 30 F

Réussites : 30 Dont : 30 F

1 AGBAHOUNGBA MALAIKA MICHELLE F 64

2 ALIMOYA LUBUMBA MARIE-JEANNE F 73

3 ASIFIWE BAHATI MIRACLE F 79

4 BAGANDA MUGOLI LYDIA F 62

5 BAHATI DIVINE CAROLE F 82

6 BIELO INGULU DAVINA F 68

7 BIGATI BUMWE ISRAELLE F 65

8 CIBALONZA KIBONDO SHARON F 73

9 FAZILA BINGI DIVINE F 80

10 FEZA MULONDWA ROSE F 68

11 IRAGI MALKIA QUEEN F 69

12 KASOKI SEFU JEANNE F 69

13 LUSIENSIE NGOMA RUTH F 71

14 MAPENDO KIFUNGO CHRISTIANE F 64

15 MATATA IKOBYA SAFI F 66

16 MATUMAINI KIFUNGO CHRISTINE F 74

17 MUBENESHA MUFUTA DORCAS F 59

18 MWENGE LIKO ESTHER F 72

19 MWENGE MOLO ROLANDE F 66

20 MWINDA MONGOLARE MIRIELLE F 63

21 NABASHAHO MIRINDI PRISCA F 75

22 NABINTU NYABWIGULE MELISSA F 60

23 NDONDO ENGOELA NAOMIE F 75

24 NEEMA CHIBASI JOYCE F 75

25 NEEMA KIFUNGO CHRISTELLE F 68

26 SHEJA UR'IMPANO GRACE F 81

27 TUTEKA MUKUTA BENEDICTE F 74

28 UMUHOZA KIFURUMBA RACHEL F 74

29 UWASE MAKUTA REBECCA F 70

30 ZANINKA SEBAGISHA EVELYNE F 70

COMMUNAUTAIRE DU LAC INSTITUT

Code : 61011 / 103 / 02 / 7

Participants : 10 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 9 Dont : 3 F

1 AMADI MOZA CLARA F 53

2 BULESO MUWESHA JONATHAN M 53

3 KIMPEMBI DONGALA F 58

4 KWITUNGA ISMAIL DANIEL M 56

5 MASASI BARABONA CHADRACH M 51

6 MUHINDO SIMBONI SIMEON M 54

7 MUTUNZI MUSANGANYA IRVIN M 51

8 NANKAVU MUTAYONGWA SARAH F 52

9 NTAGARA MUKUMBANE SERGE M 51

GOMA INSTITUT

Code : 61011 / 103 / 03 / 1

Participants : 50 Dont : 19 F

Réussites : 44 Dont : 15 F

1 ABAYO NEEMA AUDREY F 56

2 ABEDI MONGANE JACK M 59

3 AKILIMALI KALONDA MOISE M 58

4 AKONKWA ZIHINDULA DARCK F 56

5 ANISA BATUMIKE VANESSA F 52

6 ANNA OHANJO ADELE F 56

7 ASIFIWE NTWARI MOISE M 60

8 BAHATI BIDUGU GLOIRE M 55

9 BAHATI KASHOLO STYVE M 57

10 BAHATI SHINDANO ANGES F 61

11 BAHEMUKE BINGI J'ADMET M 52

12 BARAKA KALUME ROSETTE F 51

13 BARUANI KAWAYA JOSEPH M 50

14 BASEME MULEGWA GULAIN M 51

15 BINDU KAMALA NELLY F 50

16 BULALO BUYANA DAVID M 50

17 BYOOCHA SHABANI ADEL F 56

18 FUNDI NNABIDAGARHA ROBERT M 60

19 HABALI MALANGA BENJAMIN M 50

20 IMANI BAGANDA GLOIRE M 61

21 KAMBALE KATALIKO ALAIN M 58

22 KASEREKA KATSUVA SHADRACK M 52

23 KASONGO WAMULUMBA ELIE M 54

24 KATUMWA MBONYI HERVE M 55

25 KIANGEBENI MATA WILL M 53

26 KITSA KANENHO MIRIAM F 52

27 LWANZO MUROTSO KHEVINE F 54

28 MAISHA MUNYABARENZI DIDACE M 53

29 MAPENZI BASEME WIVINE F 52

30 MPUTU BOSOMBA GLODY M 54

31 MUGOLI MIRINDI SHARNELE F 53

32 MUHINDO KIBIRA JONATHAN M 60

33 MUHIRE NDAGIJIMANA CHRISTOPHE M 55

34 MUMBERE PUSUMA JEANPY M 57

35 MUNGUAKONKWA NTIHINDA INES F 59

36 MUNGUIKO NGERAGEZE VINCENT M 58

37 MUSUBAO SIKITOKA JUSTIN M 50

38 NGWITHE NDAGHUSWA GOUDARD M 52

39 NKINGI BWENGE BLAISE M 50

40 NYIRARUKUNDO NSHIMIYE REBECCA F 54

41 PALAU KAMATE FRANCISCO M 59

42 SETI TEMERE LAJOIE M 57

43 SEZA SOKANE RACHEL F 56

44 TUMBA MUNDEMBA DAVID M 58

MAJENGO INSTITUT

Code : 61011 / 103 / 04 / 6

Participants : 37 Dont : 22 F

Réussites : 37 Dont : 22 F

1 AMISI NABABUYA CHRISTELLE F 73

2 BUSIME KASANANI INES F 78

3 KABUGHO KASAKIRWA ROSETTE F 55

4 KABUO SAFARI ESTHER F 67

5 KAHINDO HANGI GRACE F 63

6 KAHINDO KITENGERA THERESE F 62

7 KAHINDO NZALA CHRISTELLE F 68

8 KAHINDO NZUVA NADINE F 60

9 KAHINDO SIVIHWA LAETITIA F 63

10 KAMBALE LUKEKE MESSAGER M 63

11 KAMBALE SAWASAWA JAPHET M 63

12 KANYERE SAAMBILI ESTHER F 55

13 KASEREKA KAZIMOTO VANNY M 58

14 KASEREKA KIHUO JOEL M 53

15 KASEREKA TSONGO EZECHIEL M 64

16 KATSUVA KYAMBALE ELIE M 62

17 KATUNGU KAMUHA PRISCA F 61

18 KATUNGU MASTAKI LUCIE F 61

19 KAVIRA KAHANDUKYA LILIANE F 57

20 KAVIRA MBWEKI ANNETE F 56

21 KAVUGHO KIYANA ELDA'AH F 57

22 KAVUGHO MAKASI EUGENIE F 53

23 KILASI KYALONDAWA VICTOIRE M 53

24 KIVIRI SIVANZIRE JOEL M 54

25 KYAKIMWA KANYINYI LINDA F 74

26 MASIKA TSAPENDE ESTHER F 56

27 MASIKA WASUKUNDI LAUREINNE F 65

28 MULONDA BYAMUNGU ELDAD M 67

29 MUMBERE KENDAKENDA FREDDY M 69

30 NGALANGE BENJAMIN FRANKLIN M 57

31 NGOMBO SARAH SARAH F 61

32 NZANZU KITEMULIKI JOEL M 57

33 PALUKU KAFULUTA JONATHAN M 68

34 SEKABUHORO ISHIMWE MAXIME M 68

35 SOKI KAMATE LYDIA F 67

36 WASI SYAYIGHOSOLA GABRIELLA F 70

37 YOWA MUKENDI ELIE M 70

MWANGA INSTITUT

Code : 61011 / 103 / 05 / 2

Participants : 55 Dont : 18 F

Réussites : 55 Dont : 18 F

1 AHANA TEBETE NADEGE F 69

2 AKONKWA KARUNGU CEDRIC M 66

3 AKSANTI BYAMANA ARSENE M 75

4 AMANI HERI INNOCENT M 65

5 AMANI KINYONGOLO SAM M 66

6 AMINI MAISHA PATRICK M 67

7 AWA KATABSI INGRID F 66

8 BAHATI BAREB MERDI M 68

9 BAHATI KARUHIJE MICHEL M 72

10 BARACHINYWERAGA ZIHALIRWA NIN F 69

11 BARAKA MWISSA MARIE-CLAIRE F 69

12 CHUBAKA LUBALA JOSUE M 59

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 6 / 110

Option : CHIMIE-BIOLOGIE - Code : 103 Province : NORD-KIVU 1 - Code : 61

DJENGA 13 BAKAMIRA CHRISTIAN M 62

14 FATAKI KIBIBI TEGRA F 77

15 KAMBALE BAMUPENDE COLOMBAN M 68

16 KAMBALE KABUYAYA BLAISE M 68

17 KAMBALE MUTUMA NELSON M 68

18 KAMBALE TASSI GRACE M 72

19 KARAFURU KASONGO JOSEPH M 64

20 KASEKU MWASI EUNICE F 64

21 KATEMBO MANGOSA DANNY M 74

22 KIMUHA PALUKU MERDI M 72

23 KIRIZA NDINDA ARSENE M 65

24 KISHINYAMBWE RUBASHA PACIFIQU M 83

25 KYATANGALWA KAMWANGA JEAN – M 67

26 LUKAMA NSHOKANO JUSTIN M 69

27 LUMOO MALIRA RAISSA F 65

28 MASIRIKA NZOGERO FAUSTIN M 68

29 MAYUWANO SEBIGURI RACHEL F 70

30 MBULA KAY – KAKE ASSURANCE M 72

31 MIHATANO IDUFASHE CHARLES M 56

32 MIRIMO KIKANDI RACHEL F 69

33 MUGISHA NZARORA JONATHAN M 65

34 MUGISHO MURHULA DAN M 67

35 MUNGUAKONKWA LUBANJA DIEUME M 70

36 MUNYERENKANA BAHIZIRE CHRISTE F 69

37 MUSHAGALUSA CIRUBAKADERHA CL M 70

38 MWAMBA MAFULUKO BENJAMIN M 69

39 MWAMINI AGANZE ELYSEE F 72

40 MWANGA KWABENE RUFFIN M 64

41 MWANGILWA BABINGWA JENNIFER F 71

42 NDONGALA BIBAH DANIEL M 65

43 NGOMORAH BISIMWA NAOMIE F 68

44 NSHOKANO CHIRHUZA SARAH F 70

45 NTWALI RUCHOGOZA FERMI M 69

46 RWANIKA AKIZA YVES M 59

47 RWANIKA MUSHOMA CHRISTIAN M 60

48 SHUMBUSHO FURAHA VANESSA F 70

49 SINGA KATSUVA CHRISTIAN M 74

50 TSHIBANGU TSHINYAMA JOSUE M 74

51 TUNDU CEDI MERVEILLE F 73

52 TWITE NDEZE BENEDICTE F 77

53 USHINDI KADEO DESTIN M 67

54 UWERA KIFURUMBA DANIELLA F 69

55 WAMBA OKUNGU EMILE M 68

ALLELUYA INSTITUT

Code : 61011 / 103 / 06 / 6

Participants : 11 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 8 Dont : 2 F

1 AGANZE MINANI JISCAR M 52

2 AKWANINE MBURANO BLONDINE F 61

3 BALUNGU MWENDAKWABO VICTOIR M 56

4 BARAKA LAMIRE JUSTINE F 53

5 KITUMAINI MASTORA GLOIRE M 53

6 MALIANE FULANO YVES M 50

7 MUGISHO MARANDURA JORDAN M 54

8 MUSA KASHALI PROSPER M 58

AUTODIDACTES

Code : 61011 / 103 / 07 / 0

Participants : 3 Dont : 2 F

Réussite : Zéro

GALILEE GROUPE SCOLAIRE

Code : 61012 / 103 / 01 / 7

Participants : 11 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 3

1 BISIMWA NYAMUHIRWA RAPHAEL M 50

2 DANNY KIZA MODESTE M 53

3 MUHINDO GALIEN OLAME M 50

ISIDORE BAKANJA INSTITUT

Code : 61012 / 103 / 02 / 2

Participants : 82 Dont : 33 F

Réussites : 81 Dont : 32 F

1 AHANA MUGOKERWA JOSUE M 55

2 AHULA MABATA JOSUE M 53

3 AJUWAYE ISHAMBA IMMACULEE F 56

4 AKUZIBWE NYAKASANE PREMICE M 57

5 AMAMPA CHIBADERHE YVES M 55

6 ASHUZA MPEMEGEZI HONORE M 53

7 AZAMA IDUMBA ORNELLAH F 63

8 BABONA IBIGIRA SANDRA F 55

9 BAENI ISIYA ESTHER F 58

10 BAFURHA AKONKWA REBECCA F 53

11 BAHATI KANIKI CHRISTIAN M 56

12 BAKINAHE KANANE DEBORAH F 54

13 BANABOSE KABASHA GAEL M 57

14 BARAKA SEBAZUNGU JESSICA F 53

15 BAYONGWA MUGOLI ALVERA F 55

16 BIHANAMUNGU MUHAMULIRA DIEU M 71

17 BIKYEOMBE ABEDI GLORY M 59

18 BISONZI ILUNGA JUSTINIEN M 56

19 BITEGE IWAYO LANDRY M 53

20 BOONDO KOSOANYA LANDRINE F 53

21 BULANGALIRE NDABAHWEJE M 53

22 BUNYEMU WABENGA RICHARDINE F 58

23 BUSOWA MWARABU CARINE F 60

24 CHIRHUZA MIRINDI SALOMON M 58

25 CHIZA NSHOMBO CHRISPIN M 55

26 EKA KAJEJE DORCAS F 51

27 ELISHA MUXULYA M 53

28 FAZILI SANVURA VICTOIRE M 68

29 ISHARA BAVANYUMA JOSEPH M 69

30 ISHEMA NZARORA GRACE M 53

31 KADIMA MAREBUZA ARISTOTE M 61

32 KAGHENI MUTEVO DIVINE F 53

33 KAHINDO VAYIGHONGA NADEGE F 54

34 KAKULE KANDUKI HILAIRE M 58

35 KAKULE KASAKI SAMUEL M 70

36 KAKULE KIGHOMA JACQUES M 53

37 KAMBALE SIKULI AUDITAX M 61

38 KAMBERE MURANDYA CONSTANT M 59

39 KANDIKI MWANZE SARAH F 53

40 KASAO KANANE INNOCENT M 58

41 KATUNDA BARUANI HENRIETTE F 60

42 KAVIRA BITEERWA VANESSA F 62

43 KAYIHEMBAKO MWENGE EDWIGE F 64

44 KISA OMBENI JUNIOR M 51

45 LULIHI KABUGHO GLORIANNA F 57

46 MAKOMBE LANGALANGA TIMOTHEE M 57

47 MASIKA KARONDWA JULIE F 54

48 MASIKA SALIMA NADEGE F 50

49 MAZIMPAKA GAKWANDI DAVID M 61

50 MBAYO MOKE BLAISE M 60

51 MUGABE JEAN-PIERRE BRIGHT M 57

52 MUHONGYA VANGI-SI-VAVI PROVIDE M 66

53 MUISHA KIBOKO DEBORAH F 60

54 MUKENGE NABAMI MARIE DE NAZAR F 63

55 MUNAGA JAMES M 51

56 MUNYANGORORE JEREMIE M 71

57 MUPENZI NDUNGUTSE DAVID M 63

58 MURHULA MUSHAGALUSA CHRISTIA M 55

59 MUSHAGALUSA CHIMANUKA MOISE M 59

60 MUSUKALI VAKEKYA SARAH F 50

61 MUTEGA MPOZE FLAVIEN M 53

62 MUTENDAMEMA MUHUMULIRA CLO M 51

63 MWENGEBUTSA KITSA JEREMIE M 57

64 MWINJA KULIMUSHI SARAH F 64

65 NDAGANO NTAKWINJA JULIE F 55

66 NDARHWA ZIRHUMANA GUILLAIN M 54

67 NKUNA KIPEMBA FIDELE M 60

68 NTAUTABAZI PRINCE M 56

69 NTAYITUNDA MULINGANYA JEAN-LU M 58

70 PILIPILI LIKOO CHRISTIAN M 54

71 RADJABU FAIDA JUSTINE F 62

72 SAFI BULONDO MERVEILLE F 55

73 SHAMAMBA FIKIRINI CHRIST M 58

74 SIFA KAHINDO CORNELIE F 64

75 SIFA KAYANGE LYDIE F 53

76 SIFA KAZI KETSIA F 53

77 SIYANA SHAMAMBA MARIE F 56

78 SONG NGWASI ELIE M 58

79 UTUJE BATEZI PARFAIT M 59

80 VITAL NGABOYEKA KEVIN M 56

81 ZAKAYO RUBAMBIZA JONAS M 60

MARANATHA INSTITUT

Code : 61012 / 103 / 03 / 9

Participants : 50 Dont : 22 F

Réussites : 38 Dont : 15 F

1 AISHA KABIJE GABY F 53

2 AKILIMALI MATEMBERA ISAAC M 50

3 AMANI KATOTO RONSTAND M 78

4 ANAJIBU NDEZE HOPE F 57

5 ASANTE KABUMBA JACKSON M 50

6 ASIFIWE SERUSHAGO RENE F 53

7 BALUME MAYANGE JEAN DE DIEU M 53

8 BAUMA SHAMAMBA JEAN-PIERRE M 56

9 BITUGA-NGANDU KARISI RODRIGUE M 50

10 BORAUZIMA HANZIRA ADELARD M 59

11 BYIRINGIRO BIZIMANA INNOCENT M 50

12 CHINAMULA NGABO INNOCENT M 52

13 GATO MASERELI CONSOLEE F 53

14 ISABWE BYIRINGIRO GRACE F 54

15 ISHARA MBONA HONORE M 60

16 JIBU KANANE CHANCE M 63

17 KAVIRA MWENGE REBECCA F 53

18 KWITONDA BYENDA INNOCENT M 61

19 MAPENZI KAMBIBI DELPHIN M 52

20 MBONYINTEBE MUGWANEZA M 50

21 MUHIRE BUUNDA VICTOR M 74

22 MUNDERE RENZAHO JOVIALE F 53

23 MUNYURWE BIZIMANA DIANE F 66

24 MURHULA BYAMUNGU EZECHIEL M 70

25 MUSIANA KASEREKA KEVIN M 52

26 MUZUNGU NUBAHA ELIAS M 54

27 NEZA RIDI PASCAL M 67

28 NIYONGABO RUZAGIRIZA RODRIGUE M 51

29 NYAMANZIBU KAMBURA ELIE M 58

30 NYIRAMUGISHA NTUMUMUREZI IMM F 52

31 NYIRANSHUTI RWANZE BEATRICE F 51

32 REBEKA BAIBIKA FLORENCE F 51

33 RWESA BAKUWE PATIENT M 50

34 SIFA NAKAHEMBA GULAINE F 52

35 USHINDI BAZIMAZIKI ROSETTE F 51

36 USHINDI RWAMBUKANDE ESPOIR M 57

37 UWASE CHIRWA BAD’LHA F 50

38 UWASE SEBIGUNDA CHARMANTE F 57

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 7 / 110

Option : CHIMIE-BIOLOGIE - Code : 103 Province : NORD-KIVU 1 - Code : 61

MATENDO INSTITUT

Code : 61012 / 103 / 04 / 6

Participants : 30 Dont : 14 F

Réussites : 20 Dont : 8 F

1 AHADI KAMURANDA JACQUES M 50

2 BAPATRON BAPOLISI INNOCENT M 59

3 BORA NZIGIRE BENEDICTE F 51

4 BULERE MUTANGI JEANCY F 57

5 BYAKONDA KAURWA FRANCK M 56

6 DUNIA MUNGUNGU ALEXIS M 53

7 FAIDA NGULU RACHEL F 50

8 KAHINDO MASIVI ALINE F 50

9 KAKOKO BULAMBO CHARLINE F 53

10 KASHANGA HAMULI LUCIEN M 53

11 KISSA TONDO HERITIER M 58

12 KIZA KIBODI LIBERTE M 53

13 KUBUYA MUKONDA SAMUEL M 64

14 MAGENDO MUHIRWA CHANCELINE F 54

15 MAHEKENYA INEZA EVODIE F 50

16 MUSAADA BAKUWE GLORIA F 53

17 MUSHIO NATHAN JOSEPH M 58

18 MUSTAFA AMANI VICTOIRE M 55

19 NTALIKABO MAFUKO HERITIER M 53

20 TWAHA ISMAEL ISSA M 50

METANOIA INSTITUT

Code : 61012 / 103 / 05 / 7

Participants : 24 Dont : 13 F

Réussites : 24 Dont : 13 F

1 ALBANZ SABUNI LUCKY M 54

2 BARAKA WALUMBUKA ALICE F 66

3 BILOLO NKASHAMA PIERRE M 53

4 CHIREZI MUHIRWA ESTHER F 54

5 CIKURU BASHOMBANA ARDIN M 58

6 ELISHA CHONGERA BENJAMIN M 76

7 GAHUNGU JULIENNE RUTH F 63

8 KAHIKO MYRIAM BEATRICE F 55

9 KAMASITHA KIBUYA DANIEL M 64

10 KANDA KABASELE TREVY M 69

11 KASEREKA IBRAHIM ABRAHAM M 62

12 KASIVIKA KATHEKE PRECIEUSE F 58

13 KAZINDU SUGIRA GELLAH F 57

14 MAYOGHA BARAKA GEDEON M 57

15 MBABONYE SIFA GLORIA F 60

16 MULAMBA KONGOLO KARLA F 59

17 MWAJUMA SANYAMBO PREMICES F 55

18 MWINJA BARHIBONERA REBECCA F 55

19 NDAGHANE KALIMUMBALO JOSIANE F 67

20 NDUNGO ISSEMWANA AARON M 70

21 NYALUNDJA MIKE MICHEL M 58

22 NZANZU THAUNZA JOSUE M 63

23 SAKINA EPILI BENEDICTE F 72

24 SOKI KAMUHA ANTOINETTE F 55

MORIA INSTITUT

Code : 61012 / 103 / 06 / 6

Participants : 7 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 5 Dont : 1 F

1 BYENDA MUKABA ROSETTE F 52

2 HAFASHA GASAZA PATRICK M 64

3 IMANI KASONGO FRANCK M 64

4 MESHACK BUINGO JOSUE M 62

5 MUKAMBA MILINGANYO FRANCOIS M 70

BUSIMBA INSTITUT

Code : 61017 / 103 / 01 / 2

Participants : 10

Réussites : 10

1 BARAKA KWITONDA JONATHAN M 61

2 BARAKA NDAGIJE JEAN PIERRE M 60

3 HAGUMIMANA RUSINE NESTOR M 53

4 HAKIZA MUGISHA OLIVIER M 65

5 HAKIZA MUNYANGERI ELISE M 66

6 ICHIMPAYE MPARIRWA BORDON M 57

7 NDIHO BARAJIGINYWA KENNEDY M 58

8 NDUWAYEZU SERUDORI XAVIER M 53

9 NOWA NKINAMUBANZI VICTOIRE M 60

10 NZABONIMPA BAZIMENYERA ALEXIS M 56

NYAMILIMA 1 INSTITUT

Code : 61018 / 103 / 01 / 2

Participants : 51 Dont : 17 F

Réussites : 41 Dont : 10 F

1 BIHIRE HESHIMA CONSTANT M 64

2 KABUO TSONGO ESTHER F 52

3 KABUO VALINANDI J.D’ARC F 52

4 KAHAMBU MALI NYOTA NOELLA F 60

5 KAHINDO KAHONGYA AIMEE F 50

6 KAKULE KALUNGERO ARSENE M 64

7 KAKULE KIGHOMA PATRICE M 53

8 KAKULE SYATSOMA J.BAPTISTE M 54

9 KAMBALE BUTALA GHISLAIN M 56

10 KAMBALE KAHANGONDI JUSTIN M 61

11 KAMBALE MABEHI SYLVAIN M 53

12 KAMBALE MATEREZI EGIDE M 52

13 KAMBALE POIPO ANICET M 60

14 KAMBALE VUSA EULETHERE M 50

15 KANYERE KAHINDO CLARICE F 57

16 KASEREKA KIGHOMA PAUL M 54

17 KASEREKA LUGHAVO AUGUSTIN M 56

18 KATEMBO KAMATE JURESSE M 54

19 KATEMBO NZIWA MARCEL M 63

20 KATUNGU KITSA GISELE F 55

21 KAVIRA MULAMBAIRO ROSELINE F 54

22 KAVIRA SINAHALI GUILAINE F 51

23 KAVUGHO SEMERITA DIEU AIME F 62

24 KAVUSA KANDUKI GHISLAIN M 50

25 KAVUSA KATALIKO PATRICK M 56

26 MANIRIHO SERUHUNGO PLACIDE M 53

27 MATEMANE BAZIRAKE THIERRY M 58

28 MUHINDO KAYIBWARA AUDRY M 53

29 MUHINDO MUTWERO PATRICK M 57

30 MUHINDO SYATEGHEKWA J. CLAUDE M 50

31 MUHINDO VIRIHIKA DIEU MERCI M 62

32 MUMBERE MISANZALIRE JORDAN M 59

33 MUMBERE VINDIWA GERVAIS M 57

34 MWAMINI ANUARITE MARCELINE F 50

35 NEGAMIYE KIRIVUSUMA DESIRE M 50

36 NSABIMANA NDAGANO ISAAC M 53

37 NZANZU KIMBESA VIVALDI M 69

38 NZAVUGANKIZE KARAYI ELISEE M 64

39 PALUKU LUKULIRWA HILAIRE M 60

40 PALUKU MBEHO JE T’AIME M 57

41 SINDIBUZE VINCENT MATTHIEU M 53

MAHANO INSTITUT

Code : 61023 / 103 / 01 / 2

Participants : 28 Dont : 14 F

Réussites : 5 Dont : 1 F

1 BANYURWA SADIKI EMILE M 53

2 BARARUHA JAZILE DIANE F 52

3 BASABIRAKUKE LAMBERT ROMAIN M 52

4 BAVUKAHE MBIRINDE DIEUDONNE M 50

5 NDAMENYA BAHATI GRATIEN M 55

FONTAINE COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE

Code : 61036 / 103 / 01 / 7

Participants : 8 Dont : 6 F

Réussites : 7 Dont : 5 F

1 AKILIMALI NKERAMIHIGO YVES M 58

2 CHIZA UWASE GAUDENCE F 55

3 HYANGO TOKYO JEREMIE M 51

4 KABUO NDERYA HOPE F 68

5 KAHINDO KYOSE SARAH F 55

6 KAVIRA KAHIWA BONNE F 53

7 MAOMBI SEKABUHORO EMILIE F 61

BETELI INSTITUT

Code : 61036 / 103 / 02 / 6

Participants : 15 Dont : 8 F

Réussites : 7 Dont : 4 F

1 BAHATI RUTARI BIENFAIT M 52

2 BANZA BOFIO JACQUELINE F 53

3 FAIDA KINZEHIKI EDINE F 50

4 MASKA KABUYAYA CLARISSE F 52

5 MUTOPE WA MUTOPE JONATHAN M 52

6 MWIZA NYARUBWA NATHALIE F 51

7 NITWANIMANA MUSHATSI INNOCENT M 53

MONT DES OLIVIERS C.S.

Code : 61038 / 103 / 01 / 7

Participants : 8 Dont : 6 F

Réussite : 1 Dont : 1 F

1 KAVIRA MUSANDEKE MARGUERITE F 50

VITSHUMBI INSTITUT

Code : 61042 / 103 / 01 / 1

Participants : 8 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 6 Dont : 3 F

1 KANYERE KAHINDO CHARLINE F 53

2 KANYERE SITWAMINYA DESANGE F 54

3 KASEREKA KAUNDA RUPHIN M 55

4 MUMBERE KAGHOVI FABRICE M 56

5 MUMBERE YAKOBI STALONE M 56

6 NZIAVAKE SIMISI JEANNINE F 53

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 8 / 110

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : NORD-KIVU 1 - Code : 61

ATLANTIQUE COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE

Code : 61001 / 201 / 01 / 7

Participants : 8 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 4 Dont : 2 F

1 BALIHAMWABO ZIHALIRWA OLIVIER M 50

2 MUMBERE TASILUVAKWA DIEU MER M 53

3 NGEREGEZE NZABAYO MERVEILLE F 56

4 ZABIBU MWASITE EMILIE F 50

JERICHO COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE

Code : 61001 / 201 / 02 / 7

Participants : 19 Dont : 11 F

Réussites : 13 Dont : 7 F

1 ALOMBE LUNGI GAELLE F 53

2 BWIRA SUMAILI DORCAS F 53

3 KACHELEWA MBUKANI FARIALA M 56

4 KITIVITO KAKULE JEREMIE M 53

5 MASTAKI SENGABO GLOIRE M 53

6 MUSSA KANANE HODARI M 63

7 NABINTU MALIBA JUSTINE F 52

8 NANKAFU NABUHESI GUILLAINE F 52

9 NEEMA KISHUBA NELLY F 52

10 PATRICK MANARA DONATIEN M 50

11 RUGAMBA KOMAYOMBI MOISE M 58

12 SHUKURU BURUME MARINA F 52

13 WILOMBE GLORIA NATHALIE F 53

MOLIERE COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE

Code : 61001 / 201 / 03 / 7

Participants : 28 Dont : 14 F

Réussites : 19 Dont : 8 F

1 BWANGA LUZOLO DANIEL M 55

2 KABUO MBWEKI ALINE F 50

3 KAHINDO LWEGHERA DIVINE F 58

4 KAHINDO MUGHOLE SYLVIE F 56

5 KAKULE MUHIWA FAUSTIN M 50

6 KAKULE SAWASAWA JOEL M 50

7 KASEREKA KISUBA GLOIRE M 53

8 KATEMBO KAITENGA CHRISTIAN M 50

9 KAVIRA MUHASA VANESSA F 53

10 KAVIRA MWAKA JISSY F 52

11 KAVIRA SIMISI ROMAINE F 50

12 KAVUGHO MUHOTOLI LYDIE F 53

13 KAVUGHO SIKULISIMWA ALINE F 53

14 MPILA MPAPA MOISE M 62

15 MUHINDO KISUKI CLOVIS M 50

16 MUMBERE KAMATHE REAGEAN M 60

17 MUMBERE KIGHOMA GUY M 50

18 SAHANI ISHARA FIRST M 53

19 TCHIRUZA KAWARA JONATHAN M 50

MWANGAZA INSTITUT

Code : 61001 / 201 / 04 / 7

Participants : 32 Dont : 18 F

Réussites : 18 Dont : 11 F

1 BANGA BENY OLIVIER M 53

2 BAUMA DAVID ANDRE M 53

3 BISIMWA SARAH MERVEILLE F 52

4 BORAUZIMA HEUREUSE MARGARITE F 53

5 BOSAMA LIFAEFI JONATHA M 50

6 BWIRA RIZIKI EMMERANCE F 51

7 KANYERE MALIRO SOURIANTE F 50

8 KAVIRA SOKO HYACINTHE F 64

9 KAVIRA VAKWA NOELLA F 55

10 KAVUGHO VIKINGI GENTILLE F 52

11 MUHINDO BAHATI LEA F 54

12 MUKANIRWA DUWA BENITHA F 50

13 MURAIRI DELPHIN JACKSON M 57

14 NDJADI OKITO JONATHAN M 50

15 NIRERE NDIMUBANZI SYLVIE F 53

16 NTABOBA NTAMUSHIGO GLOIRE M 55

17 RUKENGWA HEKIMA HEKIMA M 53

18 TABITA BUSHU DORCAS F 50

SAINT SIMON COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE

Code : 61001 / 201 / 05 / 7

Participants : 19 Dont : 9 F

Réussites : 16 Dont : 6 F

1 BOSHWENDA SAFARI JOSEPH M 64

2 KAHINDO KASIKA ASSUMPTA F 51

3 KAKULE KABUYAYA DANIEL M 56

4 KAKULE LUKAMBO PHILEMON M 56

5 KAMATE KIZUNGU BIENFAIT M 56

6 KAMBALE MBUSA ELOGE M 59

7 KANYERE MISSI NICOLE F 51

8 KASEREKA KIGHANA PATRICK M 52

9 KATEMBO KASASA DANIEL M 56

10 KAVIRA MUSANGA WINNY F 52

11 KAVUGHO MAGHULU ALICE F 53

12 KAVUGHO MALIYABO LYDIE F 55

13 KITUNDA MULIRO ROMAIN M 53

14 MASIKA KITENGE ELISABETH F 53

15 MASUMBUKO KATABARWA MOISE M 54

16 ZIRIMWABAGABO BUCHAGUZI ROLA M 57

ETOILE/MUGUNGA COMPLEXE SCOLAI

Code : 61001 / 201 / 06 / 7

Participants : 19 Dont : 11 F

Réussites : 17 Dont : 9 F

1 AKILI WAKILONGO EMMANUEL M 53

2 ASHUZA MUBANO RACHEL F 53

3 CHIRANGASHANE BAHAYA NICOLE F 53

4 FURAHA MATURO MEDA F 51

5 IRENGE BINGANE CHRISTIAN M 55

6 JILINDE MIKAMBA ORTANCE M 52

7 KABAYU ZIHANGA DESTIN M 59

8 KANDUNDAO MASHIMANGO JOSIAS M 65

9 MASIKA LULENGO ALICE F 54

10 MUHIMA ASMANI JOSLINE F 54

11 NANKAVU BUSHASHIRE NICOLE F 52

12 NTIRENGANYA DUSENGE BOHNEUR M 51

13 REHEMA BAUMA JEMIMA F 53

14 SADOKE MUKANDIRWA BUSHU M 56

15 SHAURI KABANO GRÂCE F 50

16 SIFA RUKUBA CECILE F 56

17 TUMAINI NTIBAZAREKA JEAN M 57

LOSEA INSTITUT

Code : 61001 / 201 / 07 / 6

Participants : 14 Dont : 7 F

Réussites : 8 Dont : 4 F

1 AMANI BASENGEZI ESPOIRE M 56

2 AMANI KUSINZA GLOIRE M 56

3 ATOSHA MUDUMBI AUGISTIN M 53

4 ATUKUZWE BASHOMEKA ORNELLY F 53

5 FARADJA MWELWA ELIZABETH F 51

6 MUNYERENKANA BAHOLE CLAIRE F 53

7 NABINTU KAMUNGU DANIELLA F 53

8 SAMWELI BUCHAGUZI WISE M 66

LUKUNGULA COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE

Code : 61001 / 201 / 08 / 7

Participants : 7 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 5 Dont : 3 F

1 ANUARITE BIHINGA F 50

2 CHRISTELE BUTU MAPENDO F 50

3 LUKOO JONATHAN M 57

4 OMBENI MUTONDO M 53

5 RACHEL KOFIMOJA F 51

NYOTA YETU COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE

Code : 61001 / 201 / 09 / 7

Participants : 8 Dont : 5 F

Réussites : 5 Dont : 2 F

1 KALAMOO KALUMBO PASCAL M 55

2 MUKENGERE ZIGABE GENTIL M 52

3 NDEKO MUGISHO SERAFIN F 51

4 RUTAKAZA GLODY MARTIN M 50

5 ZANI BISIMWA MERVEILLE F 53

GOMA INSTITUT

Code : 61002 / 201 / 01 / 1

Participants : 45 Dont : 28 F

Réussites : 38 Dont : 22 F

1 AGANZE BANYWESIZE JOHN M 61

2 AKONKWA MASTAKI DIEUMERCI M 63

3 AKONKWA MUGISHO EDDY M 65

4 AMANI MUSANGA JACQUES M 53

5 BABUNGA RUKI YVETTE F 55

6 BASOGA KABUBI ANTOINETTE F 53

7 BISAGA FEZA YOLANDE F 53

8 CHIMANGA ZAWADI ALICE F 52

9 CIBALWIRA LUTUMULA CHARMANTE F 54

10 DJUMA KADJUDJA RANDY M 64

11 FURAHA AKIBA CHRISTELLE F 54

12 ISSA BUNINGA EMMANUEL M 53

13 KAKULE NZANGURA ADOLPHE M 58

14 KALEMA MULUBI HEBERT M 57

15 KALUMBI ZAINA DIVINE F 66

16 KAMBALE KATAKA CHADRACK M 61

17 KARIMU TEGEJO EMILIENNE F 66

18 KATEMBO KAMATE GREGOIRE M 54

19 LUKOGO BISIMWA MICHAEL M 53

20 MAISHARA NYANDWI SHADRACK M 50

21 MANENE AMIDA BEATRICE F 50

22 MBAKULA MUSAVULI RUPHIN M 53

23 MBILIZI SAFI ESTHER F 60

24 MBUSA WA MBUSA JOSUE M 50

25 MUTAMBOWA AKUMUKALI BRIGITTE F 56

26 MWAKA ONGALA BIENFAIT M 55

27 NEEMA KANJIRA GRACE F 53

28 NZANZU MBUSA NAOMIE F 55

29 NZIAVAKE KIMEKEKE LILIANE F 50

30 OTOLITO YOKA FLORANCE F 54

31 PIA AMINA SAFI F 51

32 REHEMA NTABOBA BENITE F 55

33 SALAMA SALEH BEATRICE F 52

34 SAMITAMBA KATINDI ARSENE M 55

35 SIFA BIZIMANA CHARMANTE F 53

36 TUYISHIME RUSIBANA DESANGE F 50

37 UWAMAHORO RWANGO FRANCINE F 54

38 ZUULA OMARI CLARICE F 56

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 9 / 110

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : NORD-KIVU 1 - Code : 61

KIMBILIO LYCEE

Code : 61002 / 201 / 02 / 6

Participants : 41 Dont : 30 F

Réussites : 39 Dont : 28 F

1 BACHIBONE WAKUBENGA MARIE F 57

2 BAHATI SWEDI LAETITIA F 50

3 BELINDA MUGAVU DIVINE F 56

4 BIKUBA BARHABIKWA RODRIGUEZ M 53

5 CHIYOKA WANNY ANITHA F 53

6 FURAHA BWIRA MILKA F 55

7 GAHERERI NIKUZE CONSOLATE F 53

8 KABWE KASONGA EVARISTE M 50

9 KAKULE KAGHOMA GRACIEN M 53

10 KAMABALE MUSAVULI ELIE M 53

11 KAMALEBO NONDO BENEDICTE F 53

12 KAMUNA CILEMBA DAVINA F 50

13 KANANE MITIMA ANNE MARIE F 53

14 KANKU BUJITU RACHEL F 52

15 KANYERE SAAMBILI GRACE F 58

16 KASEREKA KAMATE JASON M 56

17 LINDA SAKINA RUTH F 53

18 LUGANDA AWEZAYE SANDRA F 54

19 MATANDA AMISI SARAH F 53

20 MBUSA KABUYAYA DAVID M 56

21 MILENE MUMBESA DEBORAH F 53

22 MUHINDO KASIWA JACK M 55

23 MULUME NZIGIRE DEBORAH F 52

24 MUNIHIRE BITAMBA RUTH F 54

25 MUVUNYI BARNABE PRINCE M 57

26 MWAMINI ZIGABE AIMERANCE F 52

27 N’SHANGALUME MILAMBO JUDITH F 57

28 NKULU SHABANI HERVE M 52

29 NTAWABO NEEMA GLORIEUSE F 53

30 RAMAZANI SAUDA SYNTHIA F 56

31 SAFARI MABRUKI LEONIE F 57

32 SENZARA IKIZA HERVE M 55

33 SHUKURU MUHANUKA DANIEL M 69

34 SIFA BANYURWA VANESSA F 54

35 TUMSIFU IYAMUREMYE ALINE F 50

36 USHINDI MULERA CONFIANCE F 58

37 UWINEZA NGABO LEA F 53

38 ZAHINDA ZAWADI ELISABETH F 50

39 ZAMUDA RAMAZANI LIZA F 53

MAENDELEO INSTITUT

Code : 61002 / 201 / 03 / 6

Participants : 31 Dont : 13 F

Réussites : 22 Dont : 9 F

1 BASILA ZIMA ANTOINE M 50

2 BAVUKA ASIFIWE ANGE F 54

3 BYOTHO BINJA INES F 54

4 DANI MUGISHA CHRISTIAN M 54

5 ELIE WAKYENGO BONHEUR M 51

6 GAFISHI AMANI ERASTE M 62

7 IDI MUKUCHA SWEDI M 53

8 IRENGE NAMEGABE JORDAN M 56

9 KABUO MBAKANYAKI LINDA F 53

10 KEZA UWASE EDITH F 52

11 MANDOMBE MBONGO JEMIMA F 64

12 MATABISHI KAMABU ENOCK M 56

13 MUGISHA VUNABANDI CEDRICK M 51

14 MUJANYI KASONGO GLORIA F 50

15 MULUNDU MUSOKA DAVID M 57

16 MUMBERE KITAMBALA JOEL M 52

17 MYRIAM KANANE SARAH F 54

18 NTAYITUNDA NDAGANO GABRIEL M 72

19 RAMAZANI BASHIR NICKEL M 59

20 RUHIGIRA BANGUKA SAFI F 71

21 SAFARI KEZA ESTHER F 58

22 TUGURE TWISHIME DANIEL M 61

MGR MASIMANGO INSTITUT

Code : 61002 / 201 / 04 / 6

Participants : 18 Dont : 15 F

Réussite : 1 Dont : 1 F

1 ESAMBO HYUTE YOHARI F 50

MONT GOMA INSTITUT

Code : 61002 / 201 / 05 / 1

Participants : 36 Dont : 22 F

Réussites : 33 Dont : 21 F

1 AKILIMALI HAMULI DANIEL F 59

2 ANJELANI TAMBWE LOUISE F 53

3 BAHIZIRE RWATA HERVE M 53

4 BUTAKA BALOLE JOYCE F 60

5 CHARIF SALUMU SALIM M 58

6 CHIKURU BAHANUZI ELIE M 54

7 KANENGWA RAMAZANI KELVIN M 64

8 KAVIRA KINGOMBE YVETTE F 51

9 KAWAYA MWIZA VANESSA F 53

10 KIBABE AMULI ANNE -MARIE F 57

11 KYAKIMWA KATUNGU DORCAS F 56

12 LUKOO LUBUTO BIENVENUE M 73

13 MAKUTA DJANIA LYSETTE F 60

14 MANGAZA NAMWISI GRÂCE F 51

15 MARIBIRO KANGELA GENEROSE F 56

16 MASIKA KAPINGA JEMIMA F 51

17 MIRENGE MBAVU DAVID M 56

18 MUHIMA BANZA DANIEL M 56

19 MULONDA LUKENGE GODELIVE F 53

20 MUSSA CHIRAGI JOHN M 51

21 MWANAINCHI KWON GEE F 74

22 MWANZA MUJINGA GERMAINE F 58

23 NEEMA IRENGE CONCILIE F 53

24 NEZA KANYABIRE SALAMA F 57

25 NZANZU SARUTI DJIMMY M 53

26 OMBENI KANYAMACHUMBI CLAUDIN F 53

27 SADIKI NGIRABANZI AIME M 58

28 SEMIVUMBI NDIZEYE JUDITTE F 61

29 SHANGEZI BWIRA ELIE M 50

30 SHUKURU GASHAMBA DENISE F 56

31 SIFA ASSANI MERVEILLE F 55

32 UMUTONI KAZOVYO CLEMENCE F 54

33 WATUTA LUSAMAKI JACQUES M 60

BIHIRA INSTITUT

Code : 61004 / 201 / 01 / 4

Participants : 4 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 4 Dont : 2 F

1 ABDOUL MALIKI ISSA M 50

2 BUHENDWA ANDEMA ESTHER F 55

3 SUMAYA IDY WARDA F 51

4 WAZIRI IDDY ALY M 51

HEKIMA INSTITUT

Code : 61004 / 201 / 02 / 6

Participants : 15 Dont : 8 F

Réussites : 9 Dont : 3 F

1 AKILIMALI SINGIRANUMWE MARTIN M 56

2 AWEZA NDAGIJE LOUISE F 55

3 BARAKA TEMBEYA SALOMON M 55

4 ISHIMWE MUNYABARENZI PATRICK M 57

5 MBULA KABEBO GODEFROID M 54

6 MURHULA ZIRIMWABAGABO CHRISTI M 53

7 SADIKI NSEKAMBABAYE PATIENT M 52

8 SIFA NDORASI CHARMANTE F 51

9 UWAMUNGU NTAKAMARO F 63

TOTORO INSTITUT

Code : 61004 / 201 / 03 / 6

Participants : 19 Dont : 8 F

Réussites : 18 Dont : 8 F

1 AKUZWE BYAMUNGU SARAH F 54

2 BAHATI NSIBULA MESHACK M 50

3 FAHARI NGOMA GLORIEUSE F 54

4 KAVIRA MUSAMBAGHANI MIRIAM F 50

5 KAVUSA BASUA SAMSON M 57

6 KINAMWANZO MATUNGURU GENERE M 52

7 LUANDA YALALA DIEUMERCI M 53

8 LUTUNDULA NDEKO ROSE F 50

9 LWANZO YENGAYENGA JEAN M 66

10 MAPENZI LURHAJEGERA ESTHER F 57

11 MATENDA WILONDJA MECHACK M 58

12 MIHIGO NTAMWIRA ERIC M 50

13 MUGANZA MAKELELE JAY M 51

14 MUMBERE SHANGWE SIMON M 51

15 NGOY MWAMBA HERITIER M 54

16 USHINDI BALOLAGE VANESSA F 54

17 WANIWEKA CHUMA RUPHINE F 59

18 ZAINA KAYAKA JUSTINE F 50

ETOILE/KAHEMBE COMPLEXE SCOLAI

Code : 61005 / 201 / 01 / 7

Participants : 3 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : 1

1 SIKUBWABO SEBAZUNGU EZECHIEL M 53

KASIKA INSTITUT

Code : 61005 / 201 / 02 / 6

Participants : 17 Dont : 10 F

Réussites : 15 Dont : 9 F

1 AKIMANA SELEMANI CHANCE F 50

2 BAHATI RUBUGA GAUTHIER M 51

3 FARADJA MATABARO RACHEL F 53

4 FURAHA MUSHONGA ESTHER F 52

5 KAHINDO MUSORONGI ANTO F 51

6 KASEREKA BALUME MOISE M 54

7 KASEREKA KALIMWAVENE ZAWADI M 52

8 KAVIRA KATALIKO ZAWADI F 53

9 KAVIRA NDAKASI JACQUIS F 52

10 KAVIRA SIBALINGANA MICHELINE F 53

11 MUHINDO LIMETE VICTOIRE M 67

12 MUMBERE MWENGESYALI TRESOR M 53

13 MWINDJA CHUMUSA CONSTANCE F 55

14 NAMUKE NDABWA FOIBE F 51

15 SIMBI GAKUBA CHADRACK M 63

NDAHURA INSTITUT

Code : 61005 / 201 / 03 / 6

Participants : 33 Dont : 20 F

Réussites : 23 Dont : 14 F

1 ACHEN KABUGOYI JEANETTE F 53

2 AMULI ASIFIWE TRESOR M 56

3 BAMBI LUKUBA BENEDICTION M 57

4 BULERWA SUMAILI DENILSON M 59

5 BULONZA CHIRIRIMBO ALICE F 53

6 CHIKWANINE RUVAMWABO SARAH F 53

7 HABAMUNGU NTANDAGURA FRANCO M 53

8 KAHINDO SIBALISASI JASMINE F 58

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 10 / 110

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : NORD-KIVU 1 - Code : 61

KAPINGA 9 MBUYI THERESE F 52

10 KESHENI NKUBURI ALLIANCE F 51

11 KYUWA MULUNGULA ELIE M 58

12 LUMUMBA MASUDI GABRIEL M 53

13 LUSHOMBO NDIRIRA HERVINE F 50

14 MATUNDA MULENGERO CHERUBIN M 63

15 MUNGUAKONKWA MUTABUNGA ESP F 63

16 NABALYAHAMWABO MUSANGANYA F 54

17 NALUTALA MAZAMBI JEANNE F 53

18 NGOY KIMBALA JULES M 52

19 NZINGIRE BAHATI RACHEL F 53

20 RIZIKI MUKENGERE JUDITH F 58

21 SALAMA NYANDU RACHEL F 53

22 TAMBWE MUKANDAMA DJANY M 55

23 TINA DIKASA CHRISTINE F 50

SAINT JOSEPH INSTITUT

Code : 61005 / 201 / 04 / 2

Participants : 29 Dont : 15 F

Réussites : 27 Dont : 14 F

1 AKONKWA BANDEKE DAVID M 53

2 AMANI MAMBO CHRISTOPHE M 56

3 AMANI MUHIGIRWA AIMERANCE F 55

4 AMANI MUSHENGEZI OLIVIER M 54

5 AMINI BISENGE FLORENCE F 56

6 ARUNA MUSUBAO EVARISTE M 61

7 BARAKA BIHANGO JUSTIN M 59

8 BIRAHEKA KAJIRAMUGABE DANIEL M 57

9 BONANE KESHENI WIVINE F 53

10 HAFASHIMANA GASHAVU DANIEL M 59

11 IRAHA SHIRAMAKENGA MEDIATRICE F 53

12 KABAKITSE NZAYISENGA BERTIN M 57

13 KABUO KANDIKI VIVIANE F 64

14 KIBINDA SEMIVUMBI DIEUDONNE M 60

15 MALIKE MUSHOBEKWA VICTOIRE M 62

16 MAOMBI HABUHAZI FRANCOISE F 61

17 MATATA RUTAZIHANA YVETTE F 56

18 MIRINDI MUNYERENKANA CECILE F 52

19 MUHINDO KAHUNDU PRINCE M 56

20 MWABO IRADUKUNDA DENISE F 56

21 RAMAZANI KABALI CORNEILLE M 53

22 SAFARI NDIMUBANZI DANIEL M 51

23 SEBUHUZU UWIMANA NOELLA F 61

24 UWIDUHAYE BAVUKAHE EMMANUEL F 53

25 WABULONGA MIKINDO MAGGUY F 58

26 WIMANA RWANIKA WIVINE F 59

27 ZOTIMOKA FABELA EMMANUELLA F 58

ALLELUYA INSTITUT

Code : 61006 / 201 / 01 / 6

Participants : 8 Dont : 6 F

Réussites : 6 Dont : 4 F

1 ADHAMA MASIRI ANDRE M 53

2 MAOMBI KUBUYA JOYCE F 50

3 MUSA MULEMBEZI JULIEN M 50

4 MYATSI KUBUYA JULIEN F 50

5 NZIGIRE BANZI SARAH F 54

6 SHUKURU CHIRHUZA JUSTINE F 57

BWANGA INSTITUT

Code : 61006 / 201 / 02 / 7

Participants : 12 Dont : 10 F

Réussites : 5 Dont : 5 F

1 CHIKWANINE BAZIBUHE RACHEL F 51

2 KASONGO BAHATI GODELIVE F 50

3 KAVUGHO KISUBA WIVINE F 53

4 SHUKURU LWENDE ALICE F 50

5 SIBAZURI MUNDEMBWE MARIE J, F 53

CAMERON SCOTT INSTITUT

Code : 61006 / 201 / 03 / 6

Participants : 12 Dont : 10 F

Réussites : 12 Dont : 10 F

1 KAHAMBU SABINGO LOUANGE F 56

2 KAHINDO KISOKERO RUTH F 55

3 KAHINDO MUHESI AIMEE F 52

4 KAKULE MALIYABO MATTHIEU M 52

5 KANYERE SIRIWAYO CHRISTELLE F 57

6 KAVIRA TSONGO GENTILLE F 53

7 KAVUGHO MULIRA JULDE F 59

8 KYAKIMWA KANDUKI JUSTINE F 51

9 MBAMBU MUSEKWA RUTH F 66

10 MUMBERE KALONDERO AMEN M 62

11 SUZANA THAHERIH RAMAZANI F 51

12 TOMALIDE KAPENDA MERVEILLE F 56

JEAN MARIE VIANNEY COMPLEXE SC

Code : 61006 / 201 / 04 / 7

Participants : 17 Dont : 5 F

Réussites : 17 Dont : 5 F

1 BIRAGI MUHINDO OLIVIER M 54

2 ERHAHAMOBA MAHESHE GUILAIN M 56

3 KAHAMBU NZANZU DIVINE F 50

4 KAMATE KAGHOMA FAUSTIN M 53

5 KAMBALE MUHUMBURWA JERLACE M 58

6 KAVUGHO AMNAZO ESTHER F 51

7 KUBINALY BURUMA VERITE M 58

8 LUKOO BWIRANDAALA CHARITE M 60

9 MIRIMO BUNAKIMA THEODORE M 56

10 MURHULA BASHIZI JANVIER M 52

11 MURUWA BIREMERO IGNACE M 50

12 MUSHOBOZI BADESIRE PATRICK M 64

13 MWINDIKI MBURANO LEA F 57

14 NZIGIRE BAZIBUHE RACHEL F 50

15 NZIGIRE CHIGANGU NEEMA F 53

16 SHIRIKA MALANGA GRACE M 54

17 USHINDI MISUKA HERITIER M 58

KAMI-HSS COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE

Code : 61006 / 201 / 05 / 7

Participants : 24 Dont : 14 F

Réussites : 19 Dont : 12 F

1 AMINA BATASEMA ELISA F 56

2 ATIBU KAMBOMA ISRAEL M 53

3 BARAKA BIRALI ESTHER F 52

4 BINJA SHAMVU CHRISTINE F 58

5 DIGIMANI LIBUTA YVONNE F 53

6 FAIDA SHABANI LAUREINE F 51

7 FEZA FATUMA CHRISTINE F 53

8 HASSANI KAMABU DANIEL M 63

9 ISHARA MASHIMANGO ISAAC M 61

10 KAVIRA KISENGULA LINDA F 58

11 KIBINGA NAOMI NAOMI F 52

12 KINEMA SADIKI MADELEINE F 52

13 MAPENDO KANYENZI UMMSALAMA F 50

14 MUHINDO KANANE GLOIRE M 53

15 MWADJUMA KAOLOLA CARINE F 51

16 NDUHIRAHE GASIGWA BENJAMIN M 53

17 NIRERE GATO JEAN LOUIS M 53

18 NSIMIRE MULIRI DEBORAH F 56

19 SAMBA LINGANGA COLIN M 58

LADY BADEN POWEL INSTITUT

Code : 61006 / 201 / 06 / 7

Participants : 14 Dont : 13 F

Réussites : 12 Dont : 11 F

1 ATUKUZWE YOMBO OLIVIER M 50

2 BINTI SHAMAMBA SARHA F 53

3 FAIDA MANGAZA MARIE F 50

4 FAZILI NZIGIRE CLEMNETINE F 50

5 FEZA MATABARO F 52

6 KABUO KYALWAHI DORCAS F 58

7 KABUO ZAWADI THERESE F 53

8 KANYERE MALAMBO LOUANGE F 53

9 KAVIRA KABUYAYA GENTILLE F 51

10 MUGOLI MIHANDA ORNELLA F 53

11 NSIMIRE MIGABO ESTHER F 53

12 WETEWABO RUTSUBA GERMAINE F 50

MELITA INSTITUT

Code : 61006 / 201 / 07 / 6

Participants : 12 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 8 Dont : 4 F

1 BANDU BATETSI MONTAIGNE M 50

2 FEZA TULINABO F 52

3 LUBONO NYORORO FREDINA M 56

4 MUGARUKA MASHISHO EMMANUEL M 53

5 MUKARUKUNDO CHIZA NADIA F 50

6 MUNGUIKO MUGURIRA ALEXIS M 52

7 NSABIMANA SENYENZI JUSTINE F 53

8 SAMBELA SENDEYI F 53

MLEZI COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE

Code : 61006 / 201 / 08 / 7

Participants : 22 Dont : 11 F

Réussites : 15 Dont : 7 F

1 AGANZE SANDA STYVE M 50

2 AMPE KUSINZA SAMUEL M 60

3 BAGHENI KISANGALA JOELLE F 52

4 BIRHINGINGWA KATWANYI CHRISTIA M 53

5 BIRINDWA BATUMIKE CHRISTIAN M 51

6 BUSIME BAHALEMBAKA STEPHANIE F 56

7 KAHINDO SHELAMYA ESTHER F 54

8 KAMBALE KATAVU ROBINSON M 62

9 KASEREKA KABULASO SAMY M 51

10 KAVIRA KOLINZO LYCIE F 50

11 MURHULA RUKAZA DIEUMERCI M 52

12 NOELA KASANGATI AGAPE F 50

13 NZIGIRE MATABARO ESPERANCE F 53

14 VYAKUNO KASIKA THIERRY M 53

15 ZAINATA MUHINDO SABINA F 57

RWENZORI INSTITUT

Code : 61006 / 201 / 09 / 7

Participants : 35 Dont : 20 F

Réussites : 29 Dont : 16 F

1 ABOUBAKAR LUMBU JOSEPH M 55

2 AMBELE FOLO JEREMIE M 51

3 BANDU SIMWERAYI AMINA F 51

4 BITEKO BYANIKIRO CHARMANT M 51

5 BUSIME MWEZE PASCALINE F 50

6 CHIKWANINE CHIZUNGU KEVINE F 54

7 CHIZUNGU NIGANDA KEVIN M 54

8 HOZIBA CHILAMBA YGUETTE F 50

9 KANYERE NZONDA GENTILLE F 52

10 KAVUMBIKO NTABALA ERIADE M 64

11 KAZIGE MWANAWAFARAJA SALOMO M 56

12 KIBANJA MUHIRWA BLAISE M 52

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 11 / 110

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : NORD-KIVU 1 - Code : 61

KULIMUSHI 13 MIRINDI ELVIS M 57

14 KULONDWA MUDERWA HERMAN M 51

15 KULONDWA NTABALA PACIFIQUE M 55

16 LUBUYA MUSUNGAYI MARIE F 61

17 LUZAYADIO MBOLIEDA ALVINE M 53

18 MAHORO NGONGO ESTHER F 50

19 MAOMBI BUSHU CLOTILDE F 54

20 MAPENDO DUNIA RACHEL F 54

21 MILAMBO NGELEKA ANNE F 53

22 MUGISHO MWEZE DIEUMERCI M 58

23 MUZIGIRWA LWAMBA CHRISTEL F 53

24 MWAKABISA KABONGI IRENE F 52

25 NABAGUMA KALIMURHIMA CLARICE F 50

26 NSIMIRE MUGISHO NOELLA F 53

27 NYOTA MANGENZA VANESSA F 50

28 PENDEKI MULONDA ALLIANCE F 52

29 WASINGVA TASSY QVAYS M 53

NOUVELLE GENERATION C.S.

Code : 61006 / 201 / 10 / 7

Participants : 16 Dont : 5 F

Réussites : 9 Dont : 1 F

1 BAHATI KAREMYE JEAN M 50

2 BAHAVU NYAMWERU LUCIEN M 51

3 BUTOWA BWIRA OLIVIER M 56

4 ELISHA KALIBWA JACQUES M 55

5 MBABAZI BUGINGO CHADRACK M 56

6 MIRINDIKAYURA FIDELE M 50

7 MUNGUIKO NKUNDABAKURA FRANC M 58

8 MWAMINI KAHUNGA ORNELY F 53

9 SHUKURU MUTIMA JUSTIN M 51

KIGALI G.S.C.C.

Code : 61007 / 201 / 01 / 1

Participants : 30 Dont : 19 F

Réussites : 24 Dont : 19 F

1 BAHATI MEDIATRICE F 69

2 BANJI NSIMIRE LYDIA F 72

3 BAZUBAGIRA MWAMVUA HUSSINA F 59

4 HERMINE NSII F 73

5 ICYINGENEYE BARACIMAZA ODETTE F 63

6 KAVIRA KATAVO DEBORAH F 66

7 KIBUYA CLAUDE CHRISTIAN M 68

8 KITOGA NAOMIE YVETTE F 67

9 MAMBWE VICTOIRE F 72

10 MUKANYANGEZI DOMITILLA F 66

11 MUKATALA CHANCELINE MARIAMU F 71

12 MUKOKO TAMBWE M 70

13 MUTEGETSI BIENVENU M 63

14 NANGABIRE SOLEIL NAMUSABIRO F 57

15 NAZAHABU BEATRICE RUCYURIRA F 55

16 NDAYISHIMIYE GAKUNZI JACKSON M 66

17 NKURUNZIZA ABDOUL HAKIM M 68

18 NTUMBA KALOMBO MERVEILLE F 61

19 NYANDORWA JUSTINE MUGENDERER F 56

20 NZIGIRE CHIRUZA ROSINE F 64

21 REHEMA MASTAKI ROSETTE F 71

22 SHUKURU EDEN MITILA F 62

23 TSHILEMBA JOANA LUKOJI F 64

24 TUMUSIFU JUSTINE F 57

AUTODIDACTES

Code : 61007 / 201 / 02 / 0

Participants : 16 Dont : 12 F

Réussites : 14 Dont : 10 F

1 DJONGA MALU-MALU FELIX M 63

2 KENDA TUAKA SHIKILA F 61

3 MATHE ISHEMA SAMSON M 66

4 MATHE USANASE DJALLIA F 64

5 MUDEYI NEEMA F 66

6 MUHIRE SAID M 62

7 MUTEGARABA SOLANGE F 68

8 N’NEZA NYAMUGIRA JUDITH F 50

9 NGAMALA KALOMBO TRESSY F 63

10 NYIRAREKERAHO ERNESTINE F 51

11 NYIRARUKUNDO LAILA F 59

12 NYUNVA SIMON BIENFAIT M 66

13 SILUVANGI FANNY F 55

14 UWIMBABAZI JOCELYNE F 62

BETHANIE INSTITUT

Code : 61008 / 201 / 01 / 7

Participants : 19 Dont : 14 F

Réussites : 16 Dont : 11 F

1 ATIMWA MUTANGI BETTY F 61

2 BIGIRANEZA NSIMIRE RAPHAELLA F 52

3 BYENDA SOSETE PASCAL M 58

4 HILLEL TSONGO LOUANGE M 53

5 KAMBALE KASUKA ARSENE M 50

6 KAMBALE TSWALE ELIE M 50

7 KASEREKA KASUKA CHRISTIAN M 53

8 KATUNGU SYALYAKULA HAPPY F 55

9 KAVIRA RUKUMBUKA ARLETTE F 55

10 KAVIRA SEKANABO RACHEL F 56

11 KAVIRA SIRILO NOELLA F 51

12 KAVIRA VIRINDI MERVEILLE F 59

13 KAVIRA WAMBEREKI LYDIA F 51

14 MUNGUMWA WETEMWAMI SAFI F 56

15 MUZIRE MUGARUKA JOSEPHINE F 54

16 NZIGIRE BAHATI MARTHE F 52

GRANDS LACS COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE

Code : 61008 / 201 / 02 / 7

Participants : 11 Dont : 5 F

Réussites : 2 Dont : 1 F

1 AGANGE ELISHA MUPIKA M 52

2 NSIMIRE MYANZILUGA EMERITE F 51

MATENDO INSTITUT

Code : 61008 / 201 / 03 / 6

Participants : 35 Dont : 19 F

Réussites : 29 Dont : 15 F

1 ALKAM STARA SALMA F 53

2 AMANI CHIRIMWAMI NELSON M 55

3 AMINI TSIRIRE IRENE F 50

4 ASIFIWE KANEGA ALICE F 53

5 BAENI BWIRA MERVEILLE F 50

6 BAHATI KULIMUSHI JORDAN M 59

7 BANYENE KABWIRA LOGIQUE F 52

8 BINJA CHISHIBANJI JUDITH F 50

9 BWAGWA KYALONDAGWA CHRISTIN F 53

10 EKONGWA ZABIBU ESTHER F 58

11 ISHARA DJOMO ARISTOTE M 50

12 KAOTA LUKOO FELICITE F 50

13 KAVUGHO RIZIKI ASSINA F 55

14 KUBUYA YOSHUA AUGUSTIN M 59

15 LUTONDE BUKABA ROSETTE F 50

16 MALIMAKE MAYALA BENJAMIN M 51

17 MAPENDO MASIGANE EUNICE F 53

18 MEMA SIMBA RAEL F 54

19 MULAMBA MAFUTALAGEDEON M 53

20 MUMBERE NIPE PRINCE M 56

21 MUPFANO KASIWA EUSTACHE M 62

22 MUSAVULI SELEMANI JOEL M 56

23 MUTSIIRWA BATACHOKA LYDIE F 53

24 MWAMINI MAHESHE ANITA F 50

25 MWANZI SALUMU ISAAC M 53

26 NI-MUKULU KIPOSO ALTHUSSER M 54

27 NSHIMIYIMANA GASHEKERO PROME M 57

28 NURU MASTAKI FIDELE M 61

29 RADJABU ISYAKA MICHAEL M 56

METANOIA INSTITUT

Code : 61008 / 201 / 04 / 7

Participants : 36 Dont : 13 F

Réussites : 36 Dont : 13 F

1 AGANZE KARHAGOMBA GULAIN M 57

2 AHANA MUSHI KENNY M 57

3 AWA KADALI SOPHIE F 58

4 BAGUMA FARAJA FOIBE F 56

5 BAJOJE MBOZE YOSHUA M 55

6 BALERWA FABIENNE BEATRICE F 55

7 BAYONGWA KALONGE JOSEPH M 63

8 BWIRHOHYE MUSHAGALUSA JULES M 61

9 FURAHA KAROTI RACHEL F 61

10 INGWA PAPY ALOISE M 62

11 ISHEGA BALALUKA JOSUE M 56

12 KABUYA MULINGA JULIEN M 63

13 KABWE BANZA PRISCA F 61

14 KAMBALE WASUKUNDI AUBIN M 54

15 KASINDI BANYAWA OSCAR M 55

16 KIMI LOMPENGU ARISTOTE M 56

17 KIYIKI NGOLU DANIEL M 59

18 MAHESHE KABECHI DAVID M 61

19 MAKABANO BUGASHANE ADOLPHE M 61

20 MANA OKONKWA LA ROSE F 58

21 MASIKA MOWA MILKA F 55

22 MUBALAMA MWEZE JEAN-CLAUDE M 57

23 MUGISHO MWEZE JOSH M 63

24 MUHINDO MUTAMBO MOISE M 59

25 MUHINDO USHINDI JOSUE M 63

26 MUNGANGA KAHITE JOSEPH M 55

27 MUNKWA BARHAMANYWA YVETTE F 61

28 MUPANDA NKULU JOSUE M 62

29 NABINTU BISIMWA MERVEILLE F 55

30 NTAMBA ELVYNE CLARISSE F 58

31 NTUMBA NZEBA JEMIMA F 63

32 NZIGIRE KAYEMBE CHRISTELLE F 67

33 RIZIKI SAFI JOHANNAH F 67

34 SIMPEZE MUSHUMBA AUBIN M 57

35 WABULOKOMBE WITANDAYI FARAJA M 61

36 ZIBONUKULI IMANI ARSENE M 58

NYABUSHONGO INSTITUT

Code : 61008 / 201 / 05 / 1

Participants : 40 Dont : 28 F

Réussites : 28 Dont : 18 F

1 AMANI RUKARA DELPHIN M 61

2 ASSUMANI KAHINDO ESTHER F 58

3 ATUKUZWE BACURA SARAH F 53

4 BAHATI MUSAFIRI JOSUE M 50

5 BAKULU NGOWA NICOLE F 57

6 BALUME BUSANGA ESTHA F 50

7 BARAKA MAHAMBA RICHARD M 55

8 BAZIBUHE MIRINDI JEAN M 59

9 CIZA WANI PATRICIANA F 59

10 FURAHA SARAMU PASCALINE F 55

11 IMOA MURAIRI GLOIRE M 53

12 KASHIRA LUKOO DORIKA F 54

13 KUJIRAKWINJA BAHINDWA ROBERT M 56

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 12 / 110

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : NORD-KIVU 1 - Code : 61

MASUMBUKO 14 MUGISHO ESPOIR M 71

15 MAYANI KAHINDO LEA F 53

16 MBUYI AZIZA CECILE F 57

17 MUGOLI NJOVU NYOTA F 54

18 MUHINDO KATIKATI BOAZE M 50

19 MUKAMANA RUGIRA JUSTINE F 59

20 MWENDAKWABO OMAR DANIEL M 51

21 NSII KUBUYA PRUDENTE F 61

22 NSIMIRE SAMVURA BERNADETTE F 55

23 NTIBANYENDERA LUMENDE AIMERA F 61

24 NZIGIRE BAHAYA LOUISE F 54

25 RIZIKI MIRINDI ESTHER F 50

26 RUTSUBA BINDU MARIE F 52

27 TULIHALE NGUNGIRWA CHARMANT M 52

28 USHINDI MURANDA GUELOR F 53

SALAMU INSTITUT

Code : 61008 / 201 / 06 / 7

Participants : 22 Dont : 13 F

Réussites : 15 Dont : 9 F

1 ARAPHAT ISMAEL LATIFA F 53

2 BALUME LUBAKWA EUSTACHE M 50

3 BATENDE KISUBA JUNIOR M 60

4 BWENGE TUMEPEWA GENTILLE F 55

5 KAHAMBU KAMABU ESTHER F 51

6 KAHINDO BUNGULI EXODE F 52

7 KAMBALE WAMBEREKI STIVEN M 50

8 KISHIBISHA BANAMWEZI JACQUES M 50

9 MOSEKA MOKE PEGGY F 54

10 MUHIGIRWA VICTORINE SYLVIE F 50

11 MUTIMANA MOPIPI ELIE M 56

12 MWENDAPOLE MWENGESYALI CHRIS F 59

13 NZYAVAKE KASUMBA FRANCINE F 54

14 PALUKU SAASITA SHADRACK M 52

15 WEMA RUBAKA DORCAS F 57

FURAHA INSTITUT

Code : 61009 / 201 / 01 / 6

Participants : 35 Dont : 18 F

Réussites : 24 Dont : 11 F

1 AGANZE MUBALAMA SERAPHIN M 53

2 BAHATI NDANGAMA WILLY M 51

3 KABASU KALOMBO SHEKINAH F 58

4 KAKULE MUHONGYA PASCAL M 50

5 KAVIRA MALO JOVITTE F 54

6 KINANDA SHALUKAMBO SHALOM M 54

7 KITSA ARICHE SON M 50

8 KYANZA DEBORAH AIMERANCE F 53

9 LUSAMBA KIBUNDJI MARCELINE F 61

10 MANGA MENA SALOMON M 53

11 MENDO PUMBWA AKIM M 52

12 MENGA SANGA LAETITIA F 51

13 MULEBINGE TAWEMBE JEMIMA F 52

14 MUSAMBYA LUKAMBA EMMANUEL M 51

15 N’KUBA BIRIMUSA DOUDOU M 59

16 NAOMI KAKOZI MICHELINE F 51

17 NTAMURA BAYONGWA DIANE F 52

18 ONALUWA OLENGA HERITIER M 53

19 PALUKU KINYOMA LUC M 53

20 SINGIRANKABO MWENYEMALI EZEC M 63

21 TSHIBANGU KADIMA MOISE M 53

22 TSHILEMBA MULUMBA GRACE F 59

23 WAKENGELA KIKUNI VIRGINIE F 51

24 ZAWADI KASIBA EMILIANE F 54

MUZIZI INSTITUT

Code : 61009 / 201 / 02 / 6

Participants : 15 Dont : 10 F

Réussites : 10 Dont : 6 F

1 ACHIZA BAHALIRE DIEU MERCI M 63

2 BAGALE FAZILI LOVE F 53

3 CHABU MUTOMBO NATHALIE F 50

4 CHIZA NAMABANDE ALICE F 51

5 KAMESHE TILLY JOHN M 51

6 KAVIRA SYALEBEKWA LYDIA F 51

7 MAANDIKO MWATSI CLEMENT M 50

8 SAFI OKOKO GRACE F 52

9 SHABANTU SHABANTU BLAISE M 57

10 SIFA MATATA GLOIRE F 54

SAGESSE/VIRUNGA C.S.

Code : 61009 / 201 / 03 / 7

Participants : 10 Dont : 7 F

Réussites : 2 Dont : 1 F

1 AKONKWA BUROKO JULUS M 52

2 KANDANDA KANEZI ALINE F 51

TISIESI/KARISIMBI C.S.

Code : 61009 / 201 / 04 / 7

Participants : 27 Dont : 18 F

Réussites : 18 Dont : 13 F

1 BAGUMA KANUMA OBEDI M 54

2 BWIRA SHABANI CHANCE F 50

3 KAHAMBU KATALIKO RIZIKI F 52

4 KAHINDO SYAGHUSWA ABIGAEL F 50

5 KAMBALE SAHANI GERLACHE M 56

6 KANYERE TSONGO ALICE F 56

7 KASEREKA MISUNGU CHADRACK M 52

8 KAVIRA KAMALA ELDICE F 50

9 KIMWANGA MAKEUSA OLIVE F 59

10 LUENDO BWIRA FISTON M 52

11 MAPENDO DUNIA ESPERANCE F 54

12 MBAYO RAMAZANI HUSSEIN M 50

13 MULONDA WILONDJA ALINE F 53

14 MWAMINI RISASI JOELLE F 51

15 PHILOMENE OKONDA APOLINE F 60

16 SARAH DJUMA YUSRAH F 50

17 ZAWADI MUGISHO AGATHE F 51

18 ZAWADI NDUNGUTSE BENEDICTE F 53

BEROYA COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE

Code : 61010 / 201 / 01 / 7

Participants : 27 Dont : 16 F

Réussites : 21 Dont : 11 F

1 AHMYO MULONDA CHAR MANTE F 60

2 AIMEE MBIHIRWA MERVREILLE F 50

3 ASSANI MARIE FLORENCE F 57

4 BARAKA NDAKOLA JACQUES M 51

5 BASHEKA RUSUMBA DAVID M 52

6 CONSTANCE KIYANA QUEEN F 50

7 FEZA BASHOMBANA CELINE F 51

8 FIDELE TCHIMANGA AMISI M 51

9 HEKIMA MUNGU ANKOKWA BONHEU M 51

10 IRAGI MUKEBANYICHANCE M 52

11 IYAIYA KILONGALONGA SALOMON M 59

12 KUMBELE LUC PATRIC M 53

13 LINDJADJA YANICK TRESOR M 53

14 LOFOLAMUNGU LOSOLUMELANAOMI F 53

15 MANGO MATUMWABIRIPRINCE M 51

16 MBILIZI KYANGA TITIANA F 53

17 MONIQUE MUTOLO ROSETTE F 54

18 MWAMINI ZAGABE LINDA F 54

19 NEEMA MUKUPI RACHEL F 51

20 OMBENI KABONGO DIEU MERCI M 51

21 SAFI KINGOMBE MARIE F 50

BIMENYA COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE

Code : 61010 / 201 / 02 / 7

Participants : 6 Dont : 4 F

Réussite : 1 Dont : 1 F

1 INEZA MASUDI SAFI F 58

KATENDERE INSTITUT

Code : 61010 / 201 / 03 / 6

Participants : 12 Dont : 8 F

Réussites : 9 Dont : 5 F

1 BALENGEKA MWENGE GISLAINE F 58

2 KAMBALE SIKIMINYWA REAGEN M 56

3 KANYERE KIHALA JULIENNE F 51

4 KASEREKA MAHAMBA PATRICK M 56

5 KASEREKA SAASITA JEANNOT M 57

6 KAVIRA KIMWENZA LOUANGE F 55

7 KAVIRA LUVONO NELLY F 58

8 KAVIRA NZANZU LWANZO F 58

9 MUHINDO KATALIKO EGIDE M 59

MUUNGANO COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE

Code : 61010 / 201 / 04 / 7

Participants : 16 Dont : 11 F

Réussites : 8 Dont : 6 F

1 AMANI KAYUMBA NAOMIE F 53

2 CHIKU BAHATI BELINDA F 50

3 KALALA MUWALA GEORGETTE F 52

4 MALANGULA BORA M0RINA F 53

5 MASIKA SUHENE FLORANCE F 50

6 MUKE KASUNYU CREPIN M 55

7 SIKULI MWENGE NAOMIE F 50

8 ZAHINDA MITIMA JEAN CLAUDE M 57

TISIESI/GOMA COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE

Code : 61010 / 201 / 05 / 7

Participants : 11 Dont : 6 F

Réussites : 3 Dont : 1 F

1 BANDU TSHUBA MESHACK M 51

2 MISAGO MIHETO BOSCO M 57

3 NAKANYI BABUNGA IRENE F 51

HIMBI INSTITUT

Code : 61012 / 201 / 01 / 6

Participants : 15 Dont : 9 F

Réussites : 15 Dont : 9 F

1 AMANI NDISANZE GRACIEN M 58

2 BUGHO KANDERE ESTHER F 53

3 BYAYISHA MUZUSANGABO FREDDY M 59

4 ERAY BIRIMWERAY MERVEILLE F 52

5 HABAMUNGU CHIKALO RACHEL F 53

6 KABUGA KAKUZE CHRISTELLE F 55

7 KAHINDO KUZALIWA LUCIE F 60

8 KENGEMUNGU KAHUSI FIDELE M 62

9 KIBULUTA KAHASHA ELISEE M 53

10 KOKO BYAMUNGU ROBERT M 68

11 KYAKIMWA KAHONGYA JULIE F 69

12 LUMOO BAUMA NOELLA F 50

13 MBAMBU KATHEHERO CHARLINE F 54

14 SANATHA SHEMITIMA ELISABETH F 56

15 USHINDI MANGOLOPA VICTOIRE M 52

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 13 / 110

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : NORD-KIVU 1 - Code : 61

ISIDORE BAKANJA INSTITUT

Code : 61012 / 201 / 02 / 2

Participants : 20 Dont : 11 F

Réussites : 18 Dont : 10 F

1 ALOMA SALUMU PAULIN M 63

2 BINJA MUGARUKA ANGELIQUE F 57

3 KATEMBO TAKWISONI VICTOIRE M 62

4 KAVIRA BAGHENI CONSOLE F 59

5 KAZINGUFU MUGISHA ROMUALD M 60

6 KITUMAINI BADASHONDERANA ESTH F 50

7 MUKANDIRWA BAUMA GISELE F 62

8 MUMBERE MBAVUMOJA ELOGE M 54

9 MUMBERE SIVYASERIA PATRICK M 63

10 MUSIMWA MASIRIKA ANDRIENNE F 58

11 NABINTU CHESHE BENITE F 59

12 NGOA KAKURU SARAH F 53

13 NTWARI NTABARESHA DANIEL M 57

14 NZANZU VISONDWA CHRISTIAN M 50

15 REHEMA BUHENDWA DEBORAH F 53

16 REHEMA MUHIRE OLIVE F 58

17 SIMWERAY KARHOMON PROPHETIE M 60

18 VASTI KANYERE GABRIELLA F 62

MARANATHA INSTITUT

Code : 61012 / 201 / 03 / 9

Participants : 9 Dont : 6 F

Réussites : 4 Dont : 2 F

1 AMANI BUKARACHA PACIFIQUE M 57

2 BYUMANINE NCHIKO THIERRY M 52

3 KAHINDO MAPENDANO LYDIE F 54

4 TUMUSIFU MPAKANIYE DINA F 65

AZUHURI INSTITUT

Code : 61013 / 201 / 01 / 4

Participants : 12 Dont : 6 F

Réussites : 7 Dont : 4 F

1 AMANI KIFINGA DJUMA M 54

2 BAGAYE SARAH DORCAS F 52

3 BIKAMIRO ABDULMALIK ALLY M 52

4 EVODY MOLE NERMINE F 52

5 KABAYU CHANCE MARIE F 53

6 KATIMBURA ABOUBAKAR MOPERO M 50

7 UMMY SABITI YNGRID F 52

MORIA INSTITUT

Code : 61013 / 201 / 02 / 6

Participants : 24 Dont : 18 F

Réussites : 22 Dont : 16 F

1 AMINI VATIRI JUSTINE F 50

2 ASIFIWE SENGULE YVONE F 50

3 BALEKE BISIMWA ESTHER F 51

4 BISIMWA MPAKANYI EZRA M 55

5 CHIBALONZA CHIRABA MEDIATRICE F 50

6 DJASMINE ALI LAURE F 55

7 KABUO MWAMBA ISHARAH F 57

8 KAHARA MUHINDO GAEL M 55

9 MAISHARA KATUNGU ESTHER F 56

10 MAPENZI GATOYA BIENFAIT M 51

11 MUHINDO KALONDJI VICTOIRE M 59

12 MUHINDO VIHUKO MOISE M 53

13 MULIRI SHERYA STEPHANE M 67

14 MUNYERENKANA MITIMA JEMIMA F 54

15 NEEMA CHIMANGA ELISEE F 61

16 OMBENI CHIZA PASCALINE F 53

17 SALOME M’PUSYA DIVINE F 53

18 SIFA SIBOMANA LOUANGE F 52

19 TUYISHIME UWIMANA AIMERANCE F 59

20 UMUTONI UWASE CORINE F 52

21 UWASE KANYAMANZA DINA F 50

22 UWERA MUKULIMA ANGELIQUE F 53

MUGUNGA INSTITUT

Code : 61013 / 201 / 03 / 1

Participants : 15 Dont : 13 F

Réussites : 14 Dont : 12 F

1 AMINA SALUMU GIFT F 53

2 ANITHA SANYUNGU DIANE F 53

3 BALINGENE SALUMU DORCAS F 50

4 BIGIRIMANA KARTAGATA JONATHAN M 53

5 BOROTO TINA ESTHER F 53

6 FURAHA KIKUNI ESTHER F 51

7 LEA PUGU ALICE F 53

8 MOBILE FATUMA APOLINE F 52

9 MUMBERE KIVULA CHARMANT M 52

10 NDINAYO NKUNDUMPAYE MARIE TH F 60

11 NGALYA LUKWAMOMBO FRANCOISE F 51

12 NYOTA LUKUNDJA MARTINE F 53

13 TUMAINI NDEZE MYRIAM F 52

14 UMUHOZA MANGAZINIE VESTINE F 54

RAO INSTITUT

Code : 61013 / 201 / 04 / 6

Participants : 3 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : 1

1 NZAIKORERA BALUME OSCAR M 51

AMANI INSTITUT

Code : 61014 / 201 / 01 / 4

Participants : 21 Dont : 12 F

Réussites : 17 Dont : 11 F

1 AMIDA RAMAZANI ADIDJA F 50

2 BANZA KALOMBAI JACQUES M 50

3 BYAMUNGU KIDARI DESIRE M 50

4 FATUMA MUSTAFA SHAR-RAZAD F 56

5 HADASA ZIKAMAESTHER F 53

6 KAKURU BUCHIKE ELISABETH F 53

7 MBOGABUCHUNGU MIHANDAGO JAN M 52

8 MIRADJI SELEMANI HABAKWIHA M 54

9 MUNYAMPETA HISANGO SHADRACK M 51

10 MVUKIYEHE SANDE GISELE F 60

11 NTUYENABO KACHAMABUYE IBRAHI M 54

12 SENTOKE UWASE MARTHE F 61

13 SHAMSI MUSTAFA RAYANNE F 52

14 TWISENGE NDEZE SYLVIE F 57

15 UWIMANA NGENDANABYO SOLANGE F 57

16 UWINEZA KALIMUNDA ANITHA F 55

17 ZAWADI KATORA GISELE F 54

MAPEMA LYCEE

Code : 61014 / 201 / 02 / 2

Participants : 45 Dont : 33 F

Réussites : 43 Dont : 32 F

1 ASUMPTA SEYANGA RIZIKI F 55

2 BARAKA TEGERA JEAN MICHEL M 55

3 BARIYANGA KIHUGO JUSTIN M 50

4 BITWAYIKI MUHIMA VINCENT M 57

5 BIZIMANA BATARIRA RODRIGUE M 55

6 BIZIMANA BUREGEYA HERITIER M 53

7 FURAHA BANZUBAZE ANUARITE F 62

8 FURAHA BEMBELEZA YVONNE F 57

9 FURAHA SIMPENZWE ANUARITE F 50

10 GUMYUZANE SEBAGENZI BIENVENU M 62

11 HABINEZA BARIGEREKA RACHEL F 63

12 ICIMPAYE RWANGO LAURENTIE F 52

13 IRADUKUNDA KASUNZU RACHEL F 55

14 IZABAYO HAZUMUTIMA SOLANGE F 64

15 KABUO KAHIWA RACHEL F 51

16 KABUO KISOKOLI ALICE F 57

17 KAKURU BARANGIRANA MARIE F 58

18 KANYERE WAKINA LEONIE F 55

19 KATUNGU NZILAMBA SANDRINE F 61

20 MABALIRE KIFAKA ANITA F 54

21 MANDEVU VUNABANDI MARTIN M 58

22 MAOMBI BUHURU ALINE F 56

23 MAOMBI SEMIVUMBI PASCALINE F 51

24 MARUHE BARIBUTSA HORTANCE F 55

25 MARUHE BYAMUKE SYLVIE F 59

26 MBURANUMWE HABINEZA ETIENNE M 62

27 MURHESA AKONKWA DEOGRATIAS M 53

28 N’HABIMANA MASHUKANE NOELLA F 60

29 N’HANZE SEKAHUNDE RINATA F 54

30 N’KASUNZU BITWAYIKI ROSETTE F 53

31 NDAYISENGA N’HABIMANA DIANE F 50

32 NDAYIZEYE MUSAFIRI ELYSEE M 61

33 NEEMA ANIFA ROSINE F 55

34 NIKUZE NGENDAHIMANA RACHEL F 56

35 NTAMUSHOBORA MUTABAZI JOSEPH M 53

36 OMBENI NIKUZE FLORENCE F 51

37 SHUKURU SEKAHUNDE DESANGES F 60

38 SIFA BANZI JUDITH F 51

39 TUMAINI BARABONERANA ESPERAN F 55

40 TUMSIFU RUGENDO EMILIE F 54

41 UWIMANA BUYENGE ANGELA F 55

42 UZAMUKUNDA MIKEKEMO GRACE F 59

43 ZAWADI BAZIRAKE CHARLINE F 61

MAPENDO INSTITUT

Code : 61014 / 201 / 03 / 6

Participants : 24 Dont : 10 F

Réussites : 13 Dont : 4 F

1 BAHATI BUSHARIRA CHRISTIAN M 56

2 BARAKA BARYANISHAVU ARCENE M 53

3 BUSHAMBIRE BASHITSI JONATHAN M 50

4 KABARE SALAMA EUNICE F 52

5 MAKANYA MUNGUIKO DIEUDONNE M 57

6 MBUSA FARADJA FLORENCE F 63

7 MUPANDA N'ZIREZE JULIENNE F 50

8 NANGIGAYE KAKURU RICHARD M 55

9 NDINAYO MWENDERA DIEUDONNE M 58

10 NTUYENABO KAJIBWAMI MAPENZI M 51

11 TUMAINI BARITEGERA JOSEPHINE F 59

12 USHINDI NTAMASHAKIRO EMMANUE M 59

13 UWASE BAHISHA PASCAL M 58

RUTSHURU IDAP-ISP

Code : 61014 / 201 / 04 / 1

Participants : 17 Dont : 8 F

Réussites : 14 Dont : 7 F

1 BAZUNGU NYANDWI MARTHE F 52

2 HABAKWIHA SELEMANI ASIATI F 50

3 HABAKWIHA SELEMANI ZULFATI F 57

4 ISHARA BAGAYE JEAN CLAUDE M 50

5 IZABAYO BAKUNZI FLORENCE F 58

6 KAGINA NSENGIYUMVA CLAUDE M 51

7 MUKESHIMANA SEFUKO ANUARITE F 53

8 NTEZIYAREMYE BARIGEREKA ALEXI M 51

9 OMBENI KANYABURO GUILLAUME M 53

10 REHEMA SEMAJERI ANGELA F 53

11 RUDAKANGURWA MUNYANTWARI R M 53

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 14 / 110

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : NORD-KIVU 1 - Code : 61

RWANGALINDE 12 FURAHA RACHEL F 54

13 TUMUHIMBAZE HABYARIMANA FIDE M 50

14 ZIRIMWABAGABO IRUMVA ELIE M 50

ISANGO/KAHEMBE COMPLEXE SCOLAI

Code : 61015 / 201 / 01 / 7

Participants : 14 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 11 Dont : 1 F

1 BAHATI MPONGE JEACQUES M 50

2 HAKIZIMANA NTUYENABO JUSTIN M 54

3 KAMBALE ISEBATUNDI ELISHA M 52

4 KASEREKA KAMARALI ANDREE M 51

5 KASEREKA TSONGO FAUSTIN M 55

6 KATEMBO SALAMA JEAN DE DEU M 53

7 KAVIRA MANZEKELE GISELLE F 52

8 MUHAWE NZABONIMANA ANTOINE M 50

9 MUMBERE MALIRO SOCRATE M 53

10 NDIZEYE MAPENDO JONAS M 54

11 SEMAKULA KIZITO MOIS M 56

LUESHE INSTITUT

Code : 61015 / 201 / 02 / 6

Participants : 30 Dont : 21 F

Réussites : 23 Dont : 17 F

1 BAHATI RUFUNGO SCHADRACK M 50

2 KABUO KAMUNDU ESTHER F 53

3 KABUO KOMBI JONITA F 50

4 KABUO MUFANZALA RACHEL F 55

5 KAHAMBU KAMUHA HULDA F 61

6 KAHAMBU KIMBILO FLORANCE F 53

7 KAKULE KAMATE FAUSTIN M 50

8 KAMBALE KALEGHETSO ARISTOTE M 50

9 KAMBALE KAMUHA AUGUSTIN M 53

10 KANYERE TSONGO NADEGE F 53

11 KATSUVA SYALYAYISUGHA PRISCA F 54

12 KATUNGU SINDAYABO NOSTALGIE F 51

13 KAVIRA ISEMBULI RACHEL F 51

14 KAVIRA KAVIKIRWA SYLVIE F 50

15 KAVIRA MALIRO SAGESSE F 53

16 KAVIRA SYAGHUSWA DEBORAH F 50

17 KAVIRA TASI GEORGINE F 59

18 LUKANDO LUSA YVES M 51

19 MANGALA MUHAYIRWA CARINE F 53

20 MASIKA KYAKWAVULERE ANNE F 50

21 MASIKA MUKWANZALA WHILDELT F 57

22 MASIKA VINDU REBECCA F 50

23 MUHINDO MATIMBYA ARSENE M 51

MAMBO INSTITUT

Code : 61015 / 201 / 03 / 7

Participants : 12 Dont : 7 F

Réussites : 8 Dont : 5 F

1 BANGA NDINDE MARCEL M 51

2 BIZIMANA SENGUGE INNOCENT M 53

3 ICHIMPAYE BITABWA LAETITIA F 50

4 KAMARA ANUARITE BEATRICE F 50

5 LYDIA MUYANA FURAHA F 51

6 NSABIMANA INNOCENT JOSUE M 51

7 SARAH HANGI ANIFA F 52

8 TUSHIME MBONIGABA ALINE F 53

NYONGERA INSTITUT

Code : 61015 / 201 / 04 / 6

Participants : 33 Dont : 20 F

Réussites : 28 Dont : 16 F

1 ABARIKIWE BIZIMANA M 53

2 ABUDU BARIBUTSA M 64

3 BUUMA MASIRI CLEMENT M 56

4 KAHAMBU KASANZU JUDITH F 50

5 KAHAMBU KATSONGO FRANCINE F 52

6 KAHAMBU KATSONGO PLAISIR F 50

7 KAHAMBU MUNGUMWA F 54

8 KAHINDO CHARITE F 62

9 KAHINDO KINABA F 51

10 KAHINDO LUANDA F 53

11 KAHINDO VIVUYA GERMAINE F 51

12 KANYERE KIPALU F 54

13 KANYERE ZAWADI JEANNE D'ARC F 50

14 KASEREKA LUSENGE DIEU-MERCI M 57

15 KAVIRA NGWAMIRE SARAH F 51

16 KAVIRA SYAUSWA F 57

17 KAVIRA WASAKUNDI F 56

18 KIZA KABOBA M 53

19 LUBUGHO ZAWADI F 50

20 MAHORO RACHEL F 55

21 MALIRO CHANGWI JOSEPH M 63

22 MUTIMA SUBWAKO F 55

23 NKURUNZIZA MAKELELE JOSEPH M 58

24 PALUKU KIVOTYO M 53

25 PALUKU MARC M 50

26 REHEMA NDIBWAMI M 50

27 TUOMBE KARIMUNDA M 50

28 ZIHALIRWA CHIRALI M 57

GAMALIEL INSTITUT

Code : 61015 / 201 / 05 / 6

Participants : 14 Dont : 9 F

Réussites : 8 Dont : 6 F

1 DUSABE MUSEKURA ADELINE F 51

2 KAHINDO KIVAVA JUSTINE F 51

3 KAMBALE KASUKA RICHARD M 50

4 KAVIRA SIVITSIRWAKO GRACIAN F 55

5 KAVIRA VANGISIVAVI JEANINE F 50

6 KAVUGHO BAHWERWE ADELINE F 54

7 KAVUGHO KITEME FLORENCE F 54

8 PALUKU VULEMBERA JACQUES M 55

HOZANA INSTITUT

Code : 61015 / 201 / 06 / 7

Participants : 21 Dont : 17 F

Réussites : 11 Dont : 8 F

1 BAVAKURE MPABUKA M 53

2 KABUGHO KAMATE ERIGUENE F 54

3 KAHAMBU MBWEKI GENTILLE F 50

4 KAHAMBU NGELEZA NICOLE F 54

5 KAHINDO SIMBONI AMINATA F 53

6 KASEREKA KIGHOMA VICTOIRE M 55

7 KATUNGU SITWAMINYA DEBORAH F 53

8 KAVIRA WALEIRWE HORTENSE F 52

9 KAVUGHO MUPIRA ALICE F 50

10 MASIKA MWASIMUKE SANDRINE F 50

11 MUBAWA BAKE MOISE M 51

HURUMA COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE

Code : 61015 / 201 / 07 / 7

Participants : 12 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 2

1 BAHATI BARAHUMANYA INNOCENT M 61

2 BARAKA KABAGAMBE PASCAL M 53

BUTURANDE INSTITUT

Code : 61016 / 201 / 01 / 6

Participants : 51 Dont : 29 F

Réussites : 46 Dont : 25 F

1 AKILIMALI MANGAIKO PATRICK M 57

2 BIBUYA KAMUHA PROVIDENCE F 61

3 BUSIMBA MATABARO CHRISTOPHER M 57

4 D'ARC RUHAYO DORCAS F 58

5 GIFT MULAMBA VERONIQUE F 57

6 KABUO MUSAVULI FLORENCE F 58

7 KABUO NDIVITO HARLETTE F 68

8 KAHINDO BULALO SIFA F 59

9 KAHINDO KAHUNDU SANDRINE F 61

10 KAHINDO SINASENGE GULAINE F 58

11 KAKULE KISWAHILI CHRISPIN M 79

12 KAMBALE MUYANA LA VIE M 58

13 KAMBALE SIRIWAYO MESSAGER M 66

14 KANYERE KAHERENI GULAINE F 58

15 KANYERE KASIKI LIDIE F 56

16 KANYERE KWAMAYIBWA ALICE F 55

17 KANYERE LEKEYA ESTHER F 52

18 KANYERE SIKULIMAHA CHRISTELLE F 55

19 KASEREKA MUKULIRWA KIZITO M 57

20 KATEMBO KAHIWA ELIE M 58

21 KATEMBO KAHUNDU TRESOR M 53

22 KATEMBO LISONGO BLAISE M 57

23 KATUNGU KAHIWA MERVEILLE F 56

24 KATUNGU NZIWA ROSELINE F 52

25 KAVIRA KATALIKO NEEMA F 51

26 KAVUGHO KAHANDUKYA SIFA F 53

27 KAVUGHO KYALWAHI ALINE F 50

28 KAVUGHO MUVAWA RUTH F 56

29 MANGELA WALUKONGA LAETITIA F 64

30 MBUSA LENGALENGA NEHEMIE M 56

31 MBUSA NZIAKA JURESSE M 58

32 MPFITUMUKIZA KAGAYANO TSILLA F 55

33 MUHINDO LEKEYA DIEUME M 66

34 MULEMBA VINGIVIHERA EGIDE M 67

35 MUMBERE MWALITSA FIDELE M 66

36 MUNGUIKO MVANO NEHEMIE M 53

37 MUYISA SYAUSWA JOSUE M 61

38 MWAJUMA AMISI SANDRINE F 51

39 MWASIMUKE BWIRA MONIQUE F 57

40 NZIAVAKE SONDIABO DIEUMERCI M 53

41 NZIWA BAHWERE PHILIPPE M 51

42 RAJABU MASUDI DAVID M 57

43 RURAHOZE ISEWASE DIDIER M 55

44 SALAMA MUKWIKI YVETTE F 54

45 TSONGO MAGHETSI CALEB M 58

46 YOO-YONG MUTAGA SUN F 55

TUNDA INSTITUT

Code : 61016 / 201 / 02 / 4

Participants : 31 Dont : 22 F

Réussites : 22 Dont : 16 F

1 AISHA MASOKA KIMONJA F 51

2 AISHA MUZUNA RUTANGUNDIRA F 50

3 DJAZILA KAJIBWAMI FURAHA F 53

4 HABAKWIHA SELEMANI ABDALAZIZE M 57

5 HUSSEIN DJUMA SEBIRAYI M 55

6 ISAAC MVUYEKURE JOVITE M 51

7 KABUO MUSUMBA ISELTE F 50

8 KAHINDO NYONGOLO RIZIKI F 51

9 KATUNGU KAMBESA ABIGAEL F 64

10 KAVIRA MADIRISHA CONSOLE F 50

11 KAVIRA WASINGYA GEORGETTE F 56

12 KIVUNGANYI BYAMUNGU JUSTIN M 50

13 MAHORO RWARINDA LEA F 52

14 NTUYENABO BIZIMANA JUSTIN M 51

15 RADJABU MUSSA SEBAJOMBA M 50

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 15 / 110

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : NORD-KIVU 1 - Code : 61

RUKIA 16 SEBUHARARA MARIAM F 52

17 SERUTOKE NIKUZE CHANCE F 53

18 TUMAINI SERUGENDO F 52

19 UKWIGIZE HABIMANA DENISE F 53

20 ZAWADI KANGUNGU SHUKURU F 51

21 ZAWADI NDARIFITE DORKAS F 51

22 ZULFATI ABDOUL BUSIMBA F 51

WANDA INSTITUT

Code : 61016 / 201 / 03 / 5

Participants : 11 Dont : 6 F

Réussites : 9 Dont : 4 F

1 BARAKA SIMPARIGABO ALFERD M 50

2 KAKURU WIMATE FRANCINE F 51

3 MALIKI DJUMA HERVAIN M 51

4 MBONIMPA MABAKO JEANNETTE F 53

5 MUNYAMPIRWA MAKUZA JEAN M 50

6 NZAYISENGA MPFAGUKIRA ANUARIT F 56

7 SENZOGA SEKABUHORO MARTIN M 53

8 TULIZA MUHIMA IMMACULEE F 52

9 TUYISHIME NSOBEWE PRINCE M 51

KATAKA COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE

Code : 61016 / 201 / 04 / 7

Participants : 14 Dont : 6 F

Réussites : 9 Dont : 3 F

1 GAREMENYE NICOLE FURAHA F 50

2 HAFASHIMANA SHADRACK KIHUGO M 58

3 HAKIZIMANA SEYANGA GRATIEN M 50

4 KAMBALE MUYALA EPHREUM M 56

5 KAVIRA KANGITSI DARLAINE F 50

6 MUKESHIMANA MUNYAMPETA MAPE F 56

7 NIZEYIMANA BAVUKARWANZE JEAN M 62

8 OMBENI BIZOZA LEONARD M 57

9 TURINAYO SERUYOMBO JAPHET M 51

MATEMANE INSTITUT

Code : 61016 / 201 / 05 / 1

Participants : 4 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 4 Dont : 3 F

1 FURAHA CHRISTINE CHRISTINE F 56

2 NGIRABANZI N'HABIMANA CHANCE F 56

3 SERUNVERI JUSTIN JUSTIN M 53

4 SHUKURU KACHUKI RAELI F 57

BASARE INSTITUT

Code : 61017 / 201 / 01 / 1

Participants : 15 Dont : 9 F

Réussites : 12 Dont : 8 F

1 BARAKA NDIKUBWIMANA AUGUSTIN M 56

2 DUSENGE MISI ROSINE F 51

3 MAOMBI MASHUKANE RACHEL F 53

4 MASENGESHO MASUMBUKO SOLANG F 50

5 MBABAJENDE MANIRIHO CHRISTINE F 50

6 NDELERIMANA MIZIRIKANO JOHN M 50

7 NEEMA SERUGENDO TANTINE F 56

8 N'RUKUNDO BAZIRAMWABO CHANTA F 54

9 REHEMA NTUYENABO FOIBE F 50

10 TUMAINI MBURANO OTHINIEL M 50

11 UWIMANA GASORE JEAN M 50

12 ZAWADI MUNYARIBANJE GENEROSE F 50

BUSIMBA INSTITUT

Code : 61017 / 201 / 02 / 2

Participants : 45 Dont : 13 F

Réussites : 36 Dont : 10 F

1 BISENGIMANA SENTABIRE ALOYS M 53

2 DUSHIME NYABUHU AGNES F 50

3 GAKIZA BITWAYIKI TIMOTHEE M 53

4 HABIMANA SEBAGENZI VALENTIN M 51

5 HALERIMANA MAGURU JEAN PAUL M 55

6 IRADUKUNDA BEMERA ANGEL F 56

7 ISHIMWE DUSABE STANISLAS M 63

8 KARERA MUHOZA JOÊL M 61

9 KWIZERA NTAMWETE SAMUEL M 61

10 LEA BAGAYE DEBORAH F 56

11 LUKA BAKINAHE LUCIEN M 50

12 MANIRIHO BENDA FAUSTIN M 67

13 MANIRIHO HABYARIMANA MOISE M 59

14 MPFITUMUKIZA NUBAHA ERIC M 51

15 MUGISHA HABIMANA FAUSTIN M 54

16 MUSABYIMANA NDAGIJE GISELE F 56

17 MUTESI MIHINDA LOUISE F 57

18 N’HABINEZA BUMEME ANTOINETTE F 51

19 N’MUGISHA MBARUSHIMANA FRANCI F 51

20 NAHAYO NDIZEYE JULES M 59

21 NDAYISHIMYE MAJORO BONAVENTU M 58

22 NDAYISHIMYE RWANZURANYA ELIE M 59

23 NDINAYO NGOBOKA EMMANUEL M 52

24 NILERE DUSABE RICHARD M 53

25 NIYIBIZI IYAMUREMYE JUSTINE F 53

26 NIYONZIMA NZABARINDA ERIC M 57

27 NSABIMANA NDAGIJE ELIE M 55

28 NSENGIYUMVA NKUNZABATWARE S M 54

29 NSHIMIYIMANA NIZEYIMANA PACIFI M 57

30 NZABARINDA MANIRIHO ELIE M 51

31 NZABONIMPA MUGISHA FRANCOIS M 50

32 NZEYIMANA KARUHIJE EMMANUEL M 54

33 REHEMA NZABONIMPA FRANCINE F 53

34 RUKUNDO RENZAHO FLORIBERT M 53

35 URIMUBERA BITWAYIKI ALLIANCE F 50

36 UYIRINGIYE NDAGIJIMANA SIMEON M 64

BWEZA INSTITUT

Code : 61017 / 201 / 03 / 1

Participants : 34 Dont : 13 F

Réussites : 26 Dont : 10 F

1 BARAKA SEBUMBARI PAUL M 50

2 BAYISENGE GAHAMANYI JEAN M 50

3 BIZIYAREMYE KANYABUGOYI AMOS M 51

4 BIZUMUREMYI MBERABAGABO PATR M 50

5 BYIRINGIRO SEMIGRASIYO PATIENT M 58

6 HABIMANA SEMUHARE ANASTASE M 54

7 HAGENGIMANA MUVUNYI EZECHIEL M 52

8 KAMPIRE SEMAHORE YVONNE F 53

9 MANIRAGABA HABYARIMANA MATT M 52

10 MANIRAGUHA SEBIRIKO JACKSON M 51

11 MASIKA NGENDAHIMANA MARTHE F 53

12 MUREKATETE NIYIBIZI JUSTINE F 50

13 N’BUNANI NTANYUNGURA ALPHONSI F 52

14 N’NEZA SEMANA JUSTINE F 50

15 N’RUKUNDO BIGIRIMANA TENTINE F 51

16 NCIMIYIMANA MANIRAGUHA MODES M 56

17 NIRERE NIZEYIMANA GEORGETTE F 53

18 NIYONZIMA NDABARISHE BERNARD M 52

19 NIZEYIMANA SEGASOKO GEDEON M 62

20 NZABONIMPA BUKOMEYE CLAUDE M 53

21 SEMAHORE BARERA GILBERT M 55

22 SUBWANONE NTAMARAMIRO VINCE M 54

23 TUYISENGE MPOZEMBIZI FRANCINE F 57

24 TUYUNVIRE HAKIZIYAREMYE MOISE M 51

25 UWIMANA HAKIZUMWAMI ANGELIQ F 55

26 UZAMUKUNDA SEBUGUNDA ANGELI F 53

CHENGERERO ITV

Code : 61017 / 201 / 04 / 1

Participants : 24 Dont : 10 F

Réussites : 23 Dont : 10 F

1 AYINKAMIYE BARAHOYA BIENVENU F 51

2 BARANKIRANA N'CIZA CHANCE F 53

3 DUKORERIMANA BYAGASANI ANGEL F 54

4 DUSHIME MISI NOELLA F 51

5 HAFASHIMANA NKUNDABATWARE JE M 53

6 HARERIMANA SENDEGEYA JOSEPH M 61

7 HATEGEKIMANA SENTABIRE SALOMO M 61

8 INGABIRE SERUBANZA PATIENCE F 53

9 MBARUSHIMANA NZAYITURANDE TH M 51

10 MUKIZA NZEYIMANA REBECCA F 53

11 MUTUMISHI NTAMUKUNZI INNOCENT M 58

12 MWAMINI MWUMBA HENRIETTE F 57

13 NDIZEYE SENYAMARWA OBEDI M 54

14 NDUWAYEZU UZABAUMWANA VIVIE M 52

15 NIYONZIMA RENZAHO EMMANUEL M 52

16 NSABIMANA MISABIRO JEAN PAUL M 51

17 SADIKI BATEGEJO FELICIEN M 53

18 TUYISHIME BANGAMWABO JEAN CLA M 57

19 TWIZERE RUKARA ZAKAYO M 56

20 UKOBIZABA RUGWIZA JEAN BOSCO M 57

21 UWIHANGANYE MUNYARUHIMBI BE F 51

22 UWIMANA SEBUMEGERI ESPERANCE F 55

23 UZAMUKUNDA BAREBEREHO CHANC F 53

ESPOIR INSTITUT

Code : 61017 / 201 / 05 / 7

Participants : 11 Dont : 7 F

Réussites : 9 Dont : 6 F

1 HAKIZIMANA NKUNDABANYANGA PR M 52

2 MAHORO MIRINDI SOLANGE F 50

3 NSENGIYUMVA SINAMENYE JUSTIN M 50

4 NTAGISANAYO NDAGIJIMANA NADIN F 52

5 REHEMA BIZIMANA JUSTINE F 53

6 SAFI NSEKWA JUSTINE F 50

7 SHUKURU SINDIBUZE FELICIER M 52

8 TWIZERE NGARUYE YVONNE F 55

9 UWIMANA SENDUGU DIVINE F 52

RWANGUBA INSTITUT

Code : 61017 / 201 / 06 / 6

Participants : 37 Dont : 16 F

Réussites : 20 Dont : 6 F

1 AMANI NSENGIYUMVA ALLIANCE F 50

2 HAFASHIMANA SENDUGU ALEXANDR F 50

3 HASHAKIMANA NGARUKIYIMANA DA M 50

4 ISHARA KADOKOLA TRAORE M 52

5 ISHIMWE MUSEKURA DIVINE F 54

6 KAMPIRE MUNYAZIKWIYE BEATRICE M 52

7 MANIRAGABA MASHAKIRO DAVID M 50

8 MANIRAGABA NTEZIRYAYO ERIC M 51

9 MAPENZI SEBAZUNGU MARTIN M 51

10 MBARUSHIMANA MUKUNDA DANIEL M 50

11 NCHIMIYIMANA SEBUCHAYI CHRIST M 50

12 NDUWAYEZU NGENDAHIMANA JEAN M 53

13 NDUWAYO BAMPORIKI HERITIER M 55

14 NIRERE KERAKABO JOVIALE F 52

15 NIYIGENA HATEGEKIMANA CHRISTIN F 53

16 NKURUNZIZA SEBUCHAYI JANVIER M 50

17 N'NSABIMANA NGARUYE NAOMIE F 50

18 NSENGIYUMVA BYIBESHO JEAN PAUL M 54

19 SHUKURU NTEZIRIZOZA SAMUEL M 53

20 UWIMANA SENDEGEYA PROSPER M 50

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 16 / 110

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : NORD-KIVU 1 - Code : 61

BURAMBA INSTITUT

Code : 61018 / 201 / 01 / 6

Participants : 22 Dont : 14 F

Réussites : 17 Dont : 10 F

1 ALEXI SERUVUGO ALAIN M 56

2 KAHAMBU KAPAMBU ORIPA F 50

3 KAHINDO KAMATE AIMERANCE F 58

4 KAKULE MERU JEAN-PAUL M 55

5 KAKULE VITAKA MADILU M 53

6 KANYERE SYALIKOWIWE GENTILLE F 51

7 KASEREKA KASONIA ARSENE M 56

8 KASEREKA KITAUSA INNOCENT M 58

9 KASEREKA MUHINDO GISLAIN M 54

10 KATEMBO KAMALIRO ASELME M 55

11 KATUNGU NGITSI NEEMA F 54

12 KAVIRA MUKWEMULERE WIVINE F 55

13 KAVUGHO MUTSOPI MAGI F 54

14 KAVUGHO PUNZE JORIME F 52

15 MWAMINI KASUNZU BRIGITTE F 52

16 NZIAVAKE KIVOMBO DACISE F 67

17 NZIAVAKE KIVUVA HAPPY F 56

CHABAVU INSTITUT

Code : 61018 / 201 / 02 / 6

Participants : 58 Dont : 31 F

Réussites : 36 Dont : 20 F

1 BAHATI SIMPIKANGWA BIENVENU M 50

2 BEKEMOJA BARAKA ROBERT M 52

3 BIHIRA NDAMAZE EUGENE M 53

4 HITIMANA NZABONIMPA BIENVENU M 54

5 IRADUKUNDA NDABEREYE NAOMI F 55

6 KABUO BAHWERE RACHEL F 53

7 KABUO KAMANGO EDUIGE F 50

8 KABUO MULANGO JULIETTE F 50

9 KABUO MWASIMUKE LWANZO F 50

10 KAHAMBU LUHOTA DEVOTTE F 55

11 KAHAMBU MAKOMA YVETTE F 56

12 KAHAMBU MWIRAVALYAKI DENISE F 50

13 KAHAMBU TSONGO LOUISE F 50

14 KAHINDO ISEMBULI SYLVIE F 56

15 KAKULE LUBALENDA CONFIANCE F 53

16 KAMBALE KABUYAYA RAMADAN M 50

17 KAMBALE MATEKERE CLAUDE M 53

18 KAMBALE VAHANI CLOVICE M 55

19 KANYERE BAKEBAENDE CLARICE F 51

20 KANYERE MALIKIDOGO DESANGE F 50

21 KASEREKA KAGHOMA JEAN-MARIE M 53

22 KASEREKA KITAGHALIRWA MAURICE M 56

23 KASEREKA VIHUGHO HERI M 50

24 KATEMBO SHAMURAMBA CLAUDE M 53

25 KAVIRA KATAGHALIRWA ALICE F 50

26 KAVIRA KATUSELE RACHEL F 52

27 KAVIRA MUHINGI NEEMA F 55

28 KAVIRA MUKOHE NEEMA F 52

29 KOMBI MULENGYA FRANCOIS M 53

30 MUHINDO SALIKO GHISLAIN M 54

31 NGAMBEKI RUHARA ERIC M 51

32 PALUKU LUHINDI DJIMI M 57

33 REHEMA SEBASAZA NAOMI F 50

34 SALAMA BAHORANYE RACHEL F 51

35 SOLANGE KAKOKO ROSETTE F 50

36 WIZEYE BANZI JOHN M 56

KANZANZA INSTITUT

Code : 61018 / 201 / 03 / 2

Participants : 25 Dont : 12 F

Réussites : 22 Dont : 9 F

1 BAHATI BAZAMANZA JEAN DE DIEU M 63

2 BYAMUKAMA TIBESIGWA FELIX M 51

3 KAHAMBU SYALEMBERWA ALEXAND F 65

4 KAKULE MUKULUKULU LAURENT M 58

5 KAMBALE SAAMOJA ANOSTHER M 56

6 KANYERE WABENE NICOLE F 60

7 KASIGWA MASIMWE FABIEN M 57

8 KATUNGU KINGILI CHARLOTTE F 56

9 KAVIRA MULIHA PELAGIE F 52

10 KAVIRA MUTWERO NICOLE F 53

11 KAVIRA VALIVAMBENE SALIMA F 50

12 MABUSU BARAKA JEAN M 52

13 MASKA KASUMBA DEBORAH F 53

14 MASKA SYALEMBERWA CHARLINE F 55

15 MUHINDO KAMATE JACQUES M 53

16 MUHINDO SONGE AUGUSTIN M 56

17 MUMBERE KIRIVOLO THIERRY M 55

18 MUMBERE TELEMUKA VICTOIRE M 55

19 MUTEGEREZA NDIANABO FAUSTIN M 52

20 NSABIMANA RUDOVIKO PATRICK M 53

21 NZYAVAKE KAHIKYA BEATRICE F 54

22 PALUKU TSONGO GUELOIR M 54

CROYANCE COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE

Code : 61018 / 201 / 04 / 7

Participants : 7 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 2

1 HABIMANA MULYATANGWA DESIRE M 55

2 KAMBALE MUSESA JANVIER M 53

NYAMILIMA 1 INSTITUT

Code : 61018 / 201 / 05 / 2

Participants : 35 Dont : 24 F

Réussites : 29 Dont : 18 F

1 AISHA MAFUTA SARAH F 54

2 BARAKA MUGASA BAGAMBE M 60

3 DUSABE BAGAJOJE AGNES F 53

4 ELIA MUSUSU PAUL M 53

5 FAZILA RUBUGA DIANE F 51

6 HABIMANA AUGUSTIN GRACE M 57

7 KABUO KOMBI AGATHA F 56

8 KABUO MATUNGULU NOELLA F 52

9 KABUO MUSAVULI ANITA F 56

10 KAHAMBU KABUYAYA MARIE F 52

11 KAHAMBU KULUNGA EUGENIE F 53

12 KAHINDO MARUHO IRENE F 54

13 KAMBALE KATSUVA JEAN CLAUDE M 53

14 KAMBALE KIMORI DJIMIE M 52

15 KANYERE KATUNGU ELODIE F 54

16 KATUNGU KALENGE JULIETTE F 53

17 KAVIRA VISIKA BENEDICTE F 53

18 KYAKIMWA LUMELA ALICE F 53

19 MOKET MUTANGALA KIBOKO M 50

20 MUHINDO KAMATE ARISTOTE M 57

21 MUHINDO KAMATE SERGE M 66

22 MUHINDO WAZIRI THAIYANA M 55

23 MUMBERE MWIRA ALEXIS M 53

24 MUREKATETE BAZIRAMWABO FLORE F 53

25 NZUZI PATRICIA FAIDA F 51

26 SALAMA BABONYE IMMACULEE F 55

27 SEBASHENYI MBITSEMUNDA PRISCA F 50

28 STEPHANO KAHERYA HERITIER M 50

29 ZAWADI KWISEKA JULIENNE F 50

SAFINA INSTITUT

Code : 61018 / 201 / 06 / 7

Participants : 40 Dont : 24 F

Réussites : 32 Dont : 17 F

1 AIMEDON SIKIYA LEBON M 58

2 CHIZA SHABANI CELINA F 51

3 HABIMANA BUNTU SYLVAIN M 56

4 KABUO BWANAKAWA FRANCINE F 50

5 KABUO RWAMBONGO ODETTE F 58

6 KAHAMBU BASOMBOLENE APOCA F 52

7 KAHAMBU LWANZO BERTILLE F 53

8 KAHINDO MAHAMBA YANIKE F 57

9 KAHINDO MATEMBELA LYDIA F 51

10 KAKULE KAHUTANI LA VIE M 53

11 KAKULE KASAYI GEAORGE M 53

12 KAMBALE KAPALI BIEN FAIT M 51

13 KANYERE FUNGA WIVINE F 56

14 KANYERE KALIVOLO F 53

15 KANYERE SINDANI RACHEL F 57

16 KASEREKA BAHWERE BARAKA M 53

17 KATEMBO KANIKI GLOIRE M 50

18 KATUNGU KABUNGA MIRIAM F 51

19 KAVIRA MITWANA JEANNETTE F 52

20 KAVIRA NGOKO WIVINE F 53

21 KAVUSA MUSUBAHO DIEU MERCI M 50

22 KWIZERA BIRIHANZI OLIVIER M 50

23 MANIRIHO KASIGWA ELIAS M 56

24 MASKA BAHINGANA CHARMAN F 51

25 MUHINDO KASUKA JOVANI M 51

26 MUHINDO SAASITA FABRICE M 58

27 MUHINDO SIBANGA JULES M 58

28 NGENDAHIMANA HATUMA FRANCOIS M 53

29 NZABONIMBA DISIMBA ISHARA M 54

30 REHEMA MUSUHUKE MAHORO F 54

31 USHINDI GAHUNGU IMACULE F 50

32 UWIHOREYE BIKAMIRO ALINNE F 51

BWITO INSTITUT

Code : 61019 / 201 / 01 / 6

Participants : 38 Dont : 12 F

Réussites : 34 Dont : 10 F

1 AMAN BUNZORI JUSTINE F 50

2 BAREBERAHO DANIEL JONAS M 53

3 BATUMANYEHO BARAKA INNOCENT M 53

4 BAZIRA JUSTIN LAVIE M 52

5 BYIRINGIRO RUCHACHA JEUNE M 53

6 DINA SEBILIBITYO JUSTINE F 52

7 DORIKA SAFI CHARITE F 61

8 DUHIMBAZE SEMIKURA CHRISTOPHE M 56

9 EZEKIYA HABYARA THEOPHILE M 55

10 GIRUKURI GENEROSE NZABONIMPA F 52

11 HABYARIMANA NDARUBUMBA AMA M 58

12 HAKIZIMANA RUVUZANDEKWE EXAU M 53

13 ISHARA NKUSI DELICIEUX M 51

14 IZABAYO ZIRIMWABAGABO JOSEPH M 53

15 KANYERE MUSONGYA INESSE F 55

16 LUKUSA KASWABANA JEAN-LUC M 50

17 MAISHA INNOCENT HERITIER M 55

18 MAOMBI UZABAHARI JEANNINE F 50

19 MURIHANO MAPENDO AUGUSTIN M 50

20 MWATSI MULEMBETSI SALOMON M 52

21 NAYITURIKI NDAGIJE AUGISTIN F 52

22 NDARIFITE NZABONIMPA DAVID M 55

23 NIYONZIMA BAVAHO PROMESSE F 56

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 17 / 110

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : NORD-KIVU 1 - Code : 61

NTIHEMUKA 24 MUTESI EVARISTE M 62

25 NZABONIMPA MIGISHA SAMUEL M 53

26 NZAYIKORERA EMMANUEL VINCENT M 53

27 NZAYINAMBAHO EMMANUEL INNOC M 61

28 SHUKURU KARIRAMAGURU ERIC M 53

29 SINGULA MUNYABARENZI BAHATI M 50

30 TUOMBE IRAFASHA FIDELE M 50

31 TUSIFU HATEGEKA JUSTINE F 50

32 TUYISENGE NDEZE MOISE M 50

33 UWIMANA NTAMAHEREZO FRANCINE F 54

34 YEREMIYA SINAMENYE JEAN M 53

KATWE INSTITUT

Code : 61019 / 201 / 02 / 1

Participants : 26 Dont : 6 F

Réussites : 21 Dont : 5 F

1 KAKULE KYAYIRETA RAPHAEL M 54

2 KAMBALE LUKUNATO GEDEON M 57

3 KAMBERE BUKALI EZECHIEL M 56

4 KASEREKA MUHESI CELESTIN M 53

5 KASEREKA TELEMUKA SIMEON M 63

6 KAVIRA MBAFUMOJA WASINGYA F 53

7 KAVUGHO BALINANDE CONSOLE F 51

8 KIROMBA VENANTI JEAN DE DIEU M 55

9 MANIRAGUHA KIVURA SAMUEL M 53

10 MAOMBI LUKOGHO FARADJA F 50

11 MUHINDO BUSANGA STEFANO M 51

12 MUHINDO SAASITA LAVIE M 52

13 MUMBERE BYAMUNGU OBEDI M 50

14 NDAHIRIWE BIRASA JAMES M 50

15 NDAHIRIWE MUNYANGEYO FAUSTIN M 53

16 NDAYAMBAJE RUNDAGA JOSEPH M 53

17 SUBWANONE MATABARO AIME M 51

18 UWIMANA BARIYANGA JOLIE F 53

19 UWIZEYE MPAMIRA LOUISE F 60

20 WASINGYA LWATSIRENE DAUDI M 51

21 WASINGYA MASHEKA DIDIER M 55

KIKUKU INSTITUT

Code : 61019 / 201 / 03 / 1

Participants : 13 Dont : 6 F

Réussites : 12 Dont : 5 F

1 BAZIKI BAZIRAKE EMERY M 59

2 KAHAMBU PENDEZA ALICE F 53

3 KASEREKA SOBELEA EZECHIEL M 54

4 KAVUGHO BAHUNDIRA JONISTE F 51

5 MAHIRWE TANTINE JOSEPHINE F 52

6 MAKELELE SAVIMBI SALOMON M 50

7 MAKOKOTO BWERA AIME M 52

8 NOAMI HAKIZIMANA FLORENCE F 53

9 NZABARINDA BOSHABA FIDELE M 50

10 REHEMA BAZAMANZA FLORENCE F 53

11 SEMBAGARE NTIHINDUKA ISAAC M 53

12 TUMAINI NTAMPUHWE ISAAC M 54

KITUNDA INSTITUT

Code : 61019 / 201 / 04 / 9

Participant : 1

Réussite : 1

1 NIYOKWIZERWA SEBATWARE HERITI M 56

MOSANTU INSTITUT

Code : 61019 / 201 / 05 / 7

Participants : 12 Dont : 6 F

Réussites : 12 Dont : 6 F

1 FURAHA NARAMABUYE SOLANGE F 57

2 IMANIZABAYO NGERAGEZE PROVIDE F 59

3 IRANKUNDA NGEZAHAYO CYPRIEN M 50

4 MUSEMA NDIMUMURENZI MOISE M 56

5 NDAGIJIMANA NARAMABUYE KIWI M 52

6 NDIZIHIWE NTIBIRAMIRA ESAI M 54

7 N'MIGISHA RUTAZIHANA CHANTAL F 53

8 NZABONIMPA ALINE FROLENCE F 58

9 SADIKI MUJARUGAMBA CLAUDE M 51

10 SEBURO MANISHIMWE WIVINE F 54

11 SIFIWE BENIMANA YVONNE F 54

12 TWIRINGIRE NSARITSE PATRICK M 53

MUHIMBIRA INSTITUT

Code : 61019 / 201 / 06 / 9

Participants : 23 Dont : 12 F

Réussites : 17 Dont : 10 F

1 AYINKAMIYE MACHUMANE PATIENC F 50

2 DUSABE MASEKA DORCAS F 52

3 GUKIRA NAOMIE SARAH F 52

4 HURUMA NDABATEZE SOLANGE F 54

5 KAJIBWAMI BIHEZANDE DAVID M 53

6 KOMEZA SIMPUNGA WILLIAM M 55

7 MAHORO MURINDA ERIC M 54

8 NIGENA FRANCINE UTAMURIZA F 52

9 NIWE SEMAJERI BIZAGWIRA M 52

10 NSABIMANA SENZOGA PASCAL M 51

11 NYIRAMIGISHA BIGIRABAGABO JEAN F 52

12 SHEMA SEMAJERI NOHERI M 50

13 TUOMBE MBONEKO JOSEPH M 57

14 UWERA NSABABERA FOIBE F 55

15 UWIDUHAYE NKUNDIZANYE AUGUST F 51

16 UWIMANA BAHIZI CHRISTINE F 50

17 UWIMANA RUKAMIRA DEBORAH F 55

SINGA LYCEE

Code : 61019 / 201 / 07 / 6

Participants : 40 Dont : 20 F

Réussites : 33 Dont : 15 F

1 AKIMANA UWIZERA BRIGITTE F 67

2 BIZIMANA KAYIJUKA JONAS M 59

3 BIZIMUNGU AHADI BENJAMIN M 55

4 FURAHA SEMABARIRE CLAUDINE F 50

5 GAD BANDORA INNOCENT M 51

6 HABINEZA MACHUMANE OLIVIER M 57

7 HAKIZUMWAMI BAKUNZI JEAN-PAUL M 56

8 HATANGIMANA TUOMBE JEAN M 50

9 IZABAYO NKAKA CELESTIN M 55

10 MAHIRWE NKOKORI CHRISTINE F 53

11 MAHORO KARATA JUDITH F 50

12 MPFITUMUKIZA MUNYARUREMBO CL F 56

13 MUHAWE NDABAGERA JOYEUSE F 52

14 MUHAWE RUKUNDO ESPERANCE F 56

15 MUNGUIKO NIYONZIMA JEAN DE DIE M 56

16 NAOMIE ZIRIMWABAGABO JEANINE F 54

17 NDAYAMBAJE NDISETSE EMILE M 59

18 NSENGIYUNVA SEGIHOBE JEAN BOSC M 55

19 NTAKIRUTIMANA BASHALI ROGER M 53

20 NYAKWIZERA ESPERANCE ANUARITE F 54

21 REHEMA BASHALI CLEMENT M 56

22 RUKUNDO MUGENZI BALTHELEMIE M 51

23 RUSI CONFIANCE PASCALINE F 52

24 SADIKI KAGAYANO EDSON M 54

25 SADURAKA BUMVA FAUSTIN M 63

26 SHUKURU NYIRARUKUNDO GLORIEU F 51

27 SHUKURU SAFARI BIEN-AIMER M 59

28 TUMAINI BAKORAHE ESPOIR M 64

29 TUSIFU MAKOMA CLAUDINE F 55

30 TUSIFU NDABANGANYIMANA PRINCE F 50

31 TUYISHIME NTAUGASHIRA JUDITH F 57

32 UWERA BAZIRUWIHA FURAHA F 63

33 UWITONZE SEBIJUMBA ELISEE M 61

REHEMA INSTITUT

Code : 61019 / 201 / 08 / 2

Participants : 7

Réussites : 6

1 KAKULE BINDU SAMUEL M 60

2 KAKULE SHAVUGHA OLIVIER M 56

3 KAMBALE KITOHYA OLIVIER M 51

4 KASEREKA MUSTAPE EMMANUEL M 62

5 KATEMBO MASURA JEAN MARIE M 50

6 MUHINDO KIKOMOGHOLO BONAVEN M 56

ISULI COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE

Code : 61020 / 201 / 01 / 7

Participants : 10 Dont : 6 F

Réussites : 9 Dont : 5 F

1 BADESIRE BANYWESIZE NOELLA F 56

2 KAHINDO KINYABUUMA JOEL F 53

3 KATEMBO MATONGWE JACQUES M 52

4 KAVUGHO VITEGHERWA SIFA F 53

5 MASIKA KASONGO FRANCINE F 54

6 MUHINDO VINDU NOSTALGIE M 56

7 RUMBO KINYABUUMA JOSUE M 53

8 SHUKURU KAVATSI AUBIN M 50

9 WEMA HABIMANA ESTHER F 54

KALONDA COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE

Code : 61020 / 201 / 02 / 7

Participants : 9 Dont : 6 F

Réussites : 7 Dont : 5 F

1 AGANZE BWISERE GLOIRE M 54

2 AMINA KAYUMBI ESTHER F 53

3 ANIFA KILINGAA ANASTASIE F 51

4 DOFINA LUTONDE ALINE F 54

5 KASONGO KIBAMBE FIDEL M 53

6 KAVIRA WASINGYA KEREME F 55

7 TULIA MERMERI SHUKURU F 50

NDOSHO COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE

Code : 61020 / 201 / 03 / 7

Participants : 20 Dont : 12 F

Réussites : 12 Dont : 6 F

1 ASHA KALIMUKA MERVEILLE F 50

2 BIUNGO MAENE ISAAC M 50

3 BWIRA NARABA MIKAL F 53

4 CHIRIBANYA KITWANDA MEDIATRIC F 50

5 MAPENDO BAHANI RAISSA F 57

6 MUSA SEBUTOZI EMMANUEL M 51

7 OKOVU SARO ELEASER M 67

8 RIZIKI KIBIGIRI RUTH F 53

9 RIZIKI NDASIMWA SALOME F 56

10 SADIKI MUKABAHA DONATIEN M 50

11 SAFARI NYAMUSENGE FRANCK M 50

12 SHUKURU MUKUMBWA MADARICK M 52

PROMISE GROUPE SCOLAIRE

Code : 61020 / 201 / 04 / 7

Participants : 14 Dont : 10 F

Réussites : 12 Dont : 8 F

1 AMINA BUNYAKIRI DOUCE F 57

2 AWEZAI MWENDANGOLI CHRISTELA F 52

3 BAHATI NYOTA SYLVIE F 50

4 BEKUMBA KABEBA ALFRED M 53

5 BEYAYA MAYEMBE CALEB M 50

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 18 / 110

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : NORD-KIVU 1 - Code : 61

KAVIRA 6 MAHAMBA CHARLINE F 53

7 MANENO MUNAZI FELIX M 58

8 MUGISHO ZIHALIRWA CHRISTIAN M 55

9 MUTUYE MUTONI ELDA F 52

10 NSIMIRE ZIBERA NAOMIE F 53

11 RAMAZANI BOMIDJA SOLANGE F 53

12 SAFI AMADI MARIAMU F 50

DE L'UNITE COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE

Code : 61020 / 201 / 05 / 7

Participants : 15 Dont : 8 F

Réussites : 9 Dont : 4 F

1 BISIMWA LUKERE DANIEL M 50

2 FEZA LUPETE SUZANE F 52

3 FURAHA MIRINDI JULIENNE F 55

4 HERI BASERA ERICK M 51

5 KAMBALE KIMUHA DANIEL M 55

6 NSIMIRE ANAMPISE NAOMIE F 50

7 NTUMWA BADERHE PASCAL M 58

8 OMBENI MUNGU RUTH F 52

9 UWIMANA BUYOKA DANIEL M 59

MICHEL D'HUART COMPLEXE SCOLAI

Code : 61020 / 201 / 06 / 7

Participants : 11 Dont : 6 F

Réussites : 6 Dont : 4 F

1 KATEMBO VINDU EMMANUEL M 54

2 MUGOLI SHANCHIMA SARAH F 53

3 MUMBERE NZUUNDO EUSTACHE M 53

4 SAFARI NDOLAGE FRANCINE F 56

5 SIBO NZIGIRE CLARICE F 52

6 VUMILIA SEMUHANYA BEATRICE F 61

AKILI INSTITUT

Code : 61021 / 201 / 01 / 6

Participants : 8 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 6 Dont : 1 F

1 KAKULE LUHUVI FLAVIER M 56

2 KANYERE MACHOZI WIVINE F 51

3 KASEREKA KAMBAKAMBA NEHEMIE M 50

4 KASEREKA SIVIHWA NELSON M 50

5 KATEMBO MIKUNDI JACKSON M 53

6 MUHINDO KITAKYA JONAS M 55

KANABA INSTITUT

Code : 61021 / 201 / 02 / 6

Participants : 21 Dont : 9 F

Réussites : 19 Dont : 8 F

1 KABUGHO ZAMANI BONTE F 53

2 KAHAMBU KATSIKAMBA ELOGE F 50

3 KAKULE KAMOLI BENEDICTION M 52

4 KAKULE MUNGUMWA DIEU–MERCI M 57

5 KAMABALE DOLI LAUDRIGUE M 54

6 KAMBALE MULENZI MOISE M 52

7 KAMBERE MUYISA KIBONGE M 52

8 KANYERE MIRYANGE FRANCINE F 52

9 KANYERE PENDEKI JOLIE F 59

10 KASEREKA MAYAYA JONAS M 54

11 KATSUVA ZAWADI CHARLINE F 53

12 KAVIRA MWAKA GEORGINE F 53

13 KAVIRA STAMANI JE T’AIME F 53

14 KAVUSA SIVIHOLYA BARAKA M 50

15 KYAKIMWE KANZALI SIFA F 52

16 MBUSA KIHUNDU WASI M 52

17 MUMBERE MULENDA GLOIRE M 58

18 MUSUBAHO SHAMULONGYA INNOCE M 60

19 SALATHIEL BAVUNA JEAN M 52

KASHALIRA INSTITUT

Code : 61021 / 201 / 03 / 6

Participants : 13 Dont : 9 F

Réussites : 10 Dont : 7 F

1 KABUGHO KARAFULI GENTILE F 52

2 KAHAMBU KARUNGWANA ALICE F 56

3 KAKULE KAHONGYA JEREMIE M 50

4 KATUNGU MWIKALI NEEMA F 51

5 KAVIRA NGITSI RACHEL F 51

6 KYAKIMWE KISUBA NOCOLE F 52

7 KYAKIMWE VINDU DIEU SEUL M 51

8 MASIKA KAHINDO MERVEILLE F 53

9 MBUSA KANENO DIEU AIME M 54

10 SIFA MWAJUMA JULIE F 53

KIBIRIZI INSTITUT

Code : 61021 / 201 / 04 / 1

Participants : 19 Dont : 9 F

Réussites : 18 Dont : 8 F

1 KAHAMBU KANIKI FABIOLA F 53

2 KAKULE KANIKI JOEL M 54

3 KAMBALE KIMIMBI EZEKIEL M 54

4 KAMBALE TAYARI SIKAWITE M 56

5 KAMBERE LIKILIMA ELIAS M 53

6 KANYERE MUTSUIYA FRANCINE F 50

7 KASEREKA KAZINGUFU SAMUEL M 52

8 KASEREKA MALIKIDOGO ONEST M 50

9 KATEMBO MISONIA KAGHENI M 57

10 KAVIRA KALIVOLO BENEDUCTION F 52

11 KAVIRA KALUNGERO SIFA F 51

12 KAVIRA KASIKA VALENCE F 50

13 KAVIRA MALEUSA JAEL F 50

14 KYAKIMWE NGANI SARAH F 53

15 MUMBERE KATAKA PISCAS M 54

16 MUMBERE TAWITE ELONGA M 53

17 NZIAVAKE SYAUSWA CLEMENTINE F 52

18 PATRICK BANDUBAKE KIKARA M 53

MALYANGA INSTITUT

Code : 61021 / 201 / 05 / 1

Participants : 9 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 7 Dont : 3 F

1 IMANI SEBUSANGA JUSTIN M 51

2 KANYERE KISUBA ORTANCE F 50

3 KASEREKA KEUKEU EDILON M 51

4 KASEREKA MURATUSI FABRICE M 53

5 KATUNDU MUHESI JOYS F 50

6 MUSUBAHO MUTAPENYA EVARISTE M 53

7 NYIRIMBUNGA DEVOTTE RACHEL F 53

MGR NGABU INSTITUT

Code : 61021 / 201 / 06 / 2

Participants : 18 Dont : 10 F

Réussites : 14 Dont : 7 F

1 KABUGHO MANGASA MERVEILLE F 50

2 KAHINDO TSONGO PLAISIR F 54

3 KAMBALE KATSUVA JULIEN M 50

4 KAMBALE MAGHEMBE WASINGYA M 51

5 KANYERE KALIRA CHARMANTE F 54

6 KASEREKA KALIKUMBALE JEREMIE M 53

7 KASEREKA VIRIMUTANGA JEAN MAR M 52

8 KAVIRA KYAMUKONO MICHELINE F 53

9 KYAKIMWE MATAFALI GERMAINE F 50

10 MAKEMBE VANGISIVAVI CHIMENE F 56

11 MUHINDO BIHAMBA BLAISE M 53

12 MUHINDO ISEBALE PROMESSE M 62

13 NZIAVAKE MATUMO SYLVINE F 54

14 WASINGYA TAVUGHA OLIVIER M 62

RWANDONGA INSTITUT

Code : 61021 / 201 / 07 / 6

Participants : 36 Dont : 15 F

Réussites : 31 Dont : 12 F

1 KABUGHO MWASI GERMAINE F 55

2 KABUGHO SIBAMUPENDE RACHEL F 58

3 KABUGHO STAMANI AIMERANCE F 50

4 KABUYAYA KAMUHA EDISON M 58

5 KAHAMBU KANAKAKE DIGNITE F 54

6 KAHAMBU KYALUMBA HENRIETTE F 59

7 KAHINDO ZAWADI PRISCA F 59

8 KAKULE KAMALIRO STEVEN M 56

9 KAMBALE KARABIYA ESAIE M 60

10 KAMBALE KARAFULI JANVIER M 53

11 KAMBALE KASHENDI VOLONTE M 65

12 KAMBALE NGULUKIRA ARISTOTE M 58

13 KANYERE LUHAVO NEEMA F 55

14 KASEREKA ITENGE GRACE M 58

15 KASEREKA MADIRISHA ZEPHANIE M 59

16 KASEREKA SIKUYOTE DIDIER M 58

17 KATEMBO KAHIMBANI DIEU DONNE M 51

18 KATEMBO MUSONDO GERVAIS M 58

19 KAVIRA BAHUGHO NAOMIE F 55

20 KAVIRA KALENDI ALICE F 50

21 KAVIRA KASWEKYA ORIPA F 56

22 KAVIRA VAKEVAYIVWIRA JOUISSAN F 53

23 MASKA BULERE JOEL F 53

24 MBUSA MAYELE JULSON M 56

25 MBUSA MURANDYA ARSENE M 63

26 MUHINDO KAHANYA OBEDI M 53

27 MUHINDO KANZA JACKSON M 54

28 MUHINDO MUTSUVA SOSTENE M 65

29 MUMBERE KANYAMA OLIVIER M 57

30 MUMBERE ZUNGUMUZA JACKSON M 53

31 SHABWIRA KAZINGUFU LEONARD M 52

TAIFA INSTITUT

Code : 61021 / 201 / 08 / 5

Participants : 18 Dont : 11 F

Réussites : 14 Dont : 9 F

1 KABUGHO MUNASO NEEMA F 53

2 KANYERE MISAVE SIFA F 54

3 KASEREKA KIPINDO JISLIN F 61

4 KASEREKA SALALI CHARLES M 57

5 KATSUVA ESPOIR MARC M 61

6 KATUNGU MAKUTANO ODETTE F 50

7 KAVIRA KATUNGU RACHEL F 52

8 KAVIRA KITATOLYA GENTILLE F 51

9 KAVIRA MUHERUKI ALINE F 54

10 KAVIRA PENDEZA WIVINE M 53

11 KAVIRA VUMILIA CLAUDINE F 52

12 MAUWA MAFUKULO GERMAINE F 52

13 MUMBERE KOLINZO HERITIER M 55

14 PALUKU KASONIA JOPERANT M 56

APETAMACO COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE

Code : 61021 / 201 / 09 / 7

Participants : 32 Dont : 24 F

Réussites : 29 Dont : 21 F

1 KABUGHO KALENDI NEEMA F 50

2 KABUGHO MWASIMUKE ANOUARITE F 53

3 KABUGHO PENDEKI EVERINE F 56