Bonsoir, nous sommes le 18/05/2024 et il est 22 h 04.

Option : LATIN-PHILOSOPHIE - Code : 101 Province : KWANGO 2 - Code : 36

COLLEGE N'TEMO

Code : 36002 / 101 / 01 / 2

Participants : 21 Dont : 9 F

Réussites : 15 Dont : 7 F

1 BASIEBUA IFUTU CLARISSE F 50

2 BINDIMBA NTOMBO HERITIER M 50

3 ISAKA N'SENGA L'OR F 53

4 KADINGA BINAMA BETTY F 55

5 MADIKA PASSY AUGUSTINE F 52

6 MANKANDA MAYAMBA TABITHA F 52

7 MATILA IYELA SYLVIE F 50

8 MFUSI BIABIYA PRADO M 54

9 MUKANU NDELE CALEB M 50

10 MUTOMBO NGOY AMOS M 50

11 NGOMA KABAMBA DELPHIN M 50

12 N'KANZA ITOKO OBED M 50

13 NKIKA MAYELE PLAMEDI M 55

14 NZASI MUNIANGA LAZARE M 53

15 PEMBELE DILU CHRISTINE F 50

INSTITUT NGANDA

Code : 36005 / 101 / 01 / 6

Participants : 4 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : Zéro

LYCEE KUMEESO

Code : 36006 / 101 / 01 / 2

Participants : 4 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 4 Dont : 1 F

1 BIONDO LUZINGU FREDERIC M 59

2 BWETWAHANGA NTANGILA M 59

3 IBUMBU NTENGAMU ROMAIN M 58

4 LANDU SWANA SARAH F 63

INSTITUT KINGWANGALA 1

Code : 36007 / 101 / 01 / 2

Participants : 3 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 3 Dont : 1 F

1 AFUMANE KANDALA APOLINAIRE M 55

2 KWAMALA NGADI MELANIE F 52

3 MUKADI MAKUNZWETU SIR. M 53

INSTITUT KAYONGO

Code : 36008 / 101 / 01 / 6

Participants : 5 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 5 Dont : 2 F

1 BIKUMA TATADIAKA RODRICK M 56

2 KIMVUKA KUTODULA GLORIA F 57

3 KINZUNGA NDEPIKA NOELYNE F 59

4 KUTUWA MBUKU PHILIPPE M 57

5 SUKA MATONDO SIERRA M 58

INSTITUT SONGO

Code : 36010 / 101 / 01 / 6

Participants : 4

Réussites : 4

1 BANGA KATSIOTA M 57

2 KASITU MWANGA M 57

3 KAYEMBE MUYOMBO M 58

4 NAMWISI KALUMBU M 55

LYCEE TOKAMA

Code : 36010 / 101 / 02 / 2

Participants : 3 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 2

1 KAMASI KIKASU M 53

2 TSHIWEWA KAMUZELA M 53

INSTITUT KUMBA-LONGO

Code : 36015 / 101 / 01 / 1

Participants : 3 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 3 Dont : 1 F

1 KUSILA MBUNZU MARC M 50

2 MABANZA KALEMBA AIME M 50

3 NTONGA MAKIESE ANUARITE F 50

INST. ST CHARLES LWANGA

Code : 36016 / 101 / 01 / 2

Participant : 1 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : 1 Dont : 1 F

1 HATA KABWANGA F 55

INSTITUT KIMVUKA

Code : 36018 / 101 / 01 / 6

Participants : 11 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 11 Dont : 1 F

1 IBANDA MBAYA GULAIN M 62

2 IKOMBA MBEMBA JEREMIE M 55

3 IMBUNGU IFULU OSEE M 55

4 MAHINGA MAKASI MICHAEL M 58

5 MAKAMBU BINDANDA GENIE M 60

6 MANGOMBO MANZANZA ERICK M 56

7 MANZENGELE NZAMBA RIPHIN M 58

8 MASONGA ZOLA JEREMIE M 66

9 MATONDO MANZAMBI MOISE M 58

10 MAYAMBA YALA JEAN M 53

11 NZUSI LUSAKUMUNU GRACE F 56

INSTITUT MATONDO

Code : 36018 / 101 / 02 / 5

Participants : 5 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 4 Dont : 2 F

1 BANKETO DIDI MARIE F 55

2 BIEKANDUKA N'KAWA LUC M 56

3 BINDANDA IPIDI CHARLES M 52

4 YINDULA MAZUNDA NADINE F 56

INSTITUT MABOTE

Code : 36020 / 101 / 01 / 6

Participants : 4

Réussites : 4

1 KIESE BUTSUKI RENE M 52

2 KIESE MAZUNDA ALAIN M 51

3 KUWELEKA MAHUAKU MARCELIN M 50

4 MBINGU KIELEKA GLOIRE M 53

INSTITUT TUZOLANA

Code : 36021 / 101 / 01 / 1

Participants : 12 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : Zéro

INSTITUT BABUSA

Code : 36022 / 101 / 01 / 6

Participants : 4 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 4 Dont : 2 F

1 MAFUTA MEMBO F 52

2 MAKONZO MAHUWA M 51

3 MANANGU NKETUMOSI F 52

4 SONIKA KABOLO M 55

INSTITUT NGIMALEY

Code : 36022 / 101 / 02 / 1

Participants : 7 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 6 Dont : 2 F

1 KAMANDA KAPITA M 52

2 KIDIMBU KAMESA F 50

3 KINANA NAKABAMBA F 53

4 MONDO KIDILU M 55

5 MUKWALEMBA NZONZI M 52

6 MUTSUKANI PONZO M 52

INSTITUT NGATU

Code : 36023 / 101 / 01 / 6

Participants : 6

Réussite : Zéro

INSTITUT SWA-TENDA

Code : 36023 / 101 / 02 / 6

Participants : 4

Réussite : Zéro

INSTITUT MWEMO

Code : 36024 / 101 / 01 / 6

Participants : 4 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 4 Dont : 1 F

1 KABEYA MALEMBE FREDY M 55

2 MESI N'SINDU NOELY F 56

3 N'KELENGE TUFWABWOKO MARC M 53

4 TSOKI MABILU SOCRATE M 53

INSTITUT VIBIDILA

Code : 36031 / 101 / 01 / 6

Participants : 2

Réussite : 1

1 NUNGA ZOMBUKA NOBLESSE M 51

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 1 / 48

Option : MATHEMATIQUE-PHYSIQUE - Code : 102 Province : KWANGO 2 - Code : 36

COLLEGE N'TEMO

Code : 36002 / 102 / 01 / 2

Participants : 12 Dont : 7 F

Réussites : 3 Dont : 1 F

1 BANUNGINI KABIDI DELLY M 51

2 NKOSI NDENGA JONATHAN M 50

3 PASIMESO TSANGA ANGEL F 50

INSTITUT LUTONDO

Code : 36003 / 102 / 01 / 2

Participants : 4

Réussites : 4

1 BISWEKO TSENZELE LIMA M 55

2 MAHUIDIKO MATONDO RICHARD M 53

3 MBENZA MAKASI PAX M 50

4 MFUTILA NKWAMBUTA DELPHIN M 50

ITAV PANZI

Code : 36004 / 102 / 01 / 2

Participants : 3 Dont : 2 F

Réussite : Zéro

INSTITUT TUTOMISA

Code : 36005 / 102 / 01 / 1

Participants : 5 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : Zéro

INSTITUT WETU

Code : 36005 / 102 / 02 / 5

Participants : 2 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : Zéro

INSTITUT KAMAULU

Code : 36007 / 102 / 01 / 1

Participants : 7 Dont : 2 F

Réussite : 1

1 NYEMBE KANGORO GLOIRE M 53

INSTITUT NKAMBA

Code : 36007 / 102 / 02 / 6

Participants : 4

Réussite : 1

1 MWASEMBA MUYAMBA HERITIER M 52

INSTITUT TUTONDELE

Code : 36010 / 102 / 01 / 2

Participants : 19 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 19 Dont : 4 F

1 BADIEBI KASONGO M 54

2 IMBENI TUZOLELE M 54

3 KABWANGA KIMWANGA F 60

4 KADIAKO NGOMA M 53

5 KAMEME MUKWATSUNGU F 58

6 KAPUTU NDUNDA M 61

7 KIHUNGU NGITUKA F 57

8 LUKOKISA IMASA M 54

9 MAKUBUTIDI ISUNGU M 61

10 MAYANGA MAYUNGULU SAMUEL M 54

11 MAZALU MUTEBA M 53

12 MBUMBA PAKU M 53

13 MUBI KATALAMU ABED M 55

14 MULUWA KIMVABA F 63

15 MUSANDA DINZEY M 53

16 MUTEBA MAZUNDA M 54

17 NGIATA MAMBENGA M 50

18 PANZU LEDI M 56

19 WELLO DIONGO M 58

INSTITUT NAMBANZA

Code : 36016 / 102 / 01 / 6

Participants : 5 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 5 Dont : 1 F

1 INENGA LUBEDI F 56

2 KAMBANGU LUBAMBA M 55

3 MENGA ELI M 57

4 NZASI BATUFILA M 55

5 TSIKA KIYASI M 54

INSTITUT TOYANGA

Code : 36021 / 102 / 01 / 6

Participants : 5 Dont : 3 F

Réussite : Zéro

INSTITUT KIPUNGU

Code : 36023 / 102 / 01 / 6

Participants : 6

Réussites : 4

1 KIBANDA MBENGI CHINOIS M 53

2 KIMWANGA MAMBOTE ELIKIA M 51

3 MAKABU KATOLO HONNEUR M 53

4 MUSINDU ZITISA COBRA M 53

INSTITUT PAKASA

Code : 36023 / 102 / 02 / 1

Participants : 2 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : Zéro

INSTITUT MATAMBA-SOLO

Code : 36025 / 102 / 01 / 6

Participants : 34 Dont : 9 F

Réussites : 34 Dont : 9 F

1 BATULUKISI NTOKISI GLOIRE M 52

2 BILOBUKAKO KANGALA MZEE M 51

3 BINDANDA N'LOSI PAUL M 50

4 IDILU MENGA BENE F 50

5 IKEMBI IBANDA CHANTAL F 54

6 ILUNGA INANA CALEB M 56

7 ILUWA KABAMBA ESPOIR F 50

8 INGUNDU MUYANGI BROLIN M 53

9 KASONGO LUNDU ROBERT M 52

10 KASONGO MASANDUKU CLOVIS M 53

11 KIALA PAKA HARVEY M 55

12 LUVUNGA KALWETA MARIE F 55

13 LUVWASI SALAMAKU SYLVA M 51

14 MALONGI IPA SAMUEL M 55

15 MAMBOTE KAHOYELE ABEL M 54

16 MAMBU MENGA ZEAM M 50

17 MANZANZA BUTUKA JEREMIE M 50

18 MANZANZA MAZUNDA RAUL M 57

19 MANZENGELE N'KUMBI FRANCK M 53

20 MASELE LUMAKANA CHIMENE F 57

21 MATONDO KABEYA JAPHET M 53

22 MAYEKA YANGILA SADAM M 50

23 MAYENGELE KAWESI ESTHER F 53

24 MAYENGELE NGUNZA DANIEL M 53

25 MESI LWAWULA PLAMEDIE F 56

26 MUNONGO LUNGONGO M 53

27 MUTOMBO KUBALUKA PIERRE M 51

28 MUZINGU IBUMBU JEREMIE M 54

29 NGOLO TANZAMBI FIDEL M 51

30 N'KUMBI SWANA GEBDAY M 53

31 NTANGILA TSOKI JEREMIE M 53

32 SIALA HOLA DEBORA F 55

33 TSIMBA KASIALA REBECCA F 53

34 TSITA NDIKITA ELITE M 54

INSTITUT MFUMU KANDA

Code : 36030 / 102 / 01 / 5

Participants : 5 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : 1

1 HUNGA MFUTILA M 50

INSTITUT DITALENU

Code : 36032 / 102 / 01 / 6

Participants : 17 Dont : 6 F

Réussites : 3 Dont : 1 F

1 KAMBULU KADIABA M 52

2 KAWANDA KAMWENI RACHEL F 53

3 MUNANA MATONDO M 51

INSTITUT KIBUNDA MAZINDA

Code : 36032 / 102 / 02 / 1

Participant : 1

Réussite : Zéro

INSTITUT KISENGA

Code : 36032 / 102 / 03 / 5

Participants : 5 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 4 Dont : 2 F

1 KALEMENE TSHILEFU ELIE M 52

2 LUTONDO MANGAYI LUMIERE F 55

3 MWINDA MWANDJUMBA JUSTIN M 53

4 SAMBA MAPASI MARIE F 52

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 2 / 48

Option : CHIMIE-BIOLOGIE - Code : 103 Province : KWANGO 2 - Code : 36

INSTITUT LWAPANGA

Code : 36001 / 103 / 01 / 6

Participants : 11 Dont : 5 F

Réussite : Zéro

INSTITUT NDINGA MFUMU 2

Code : 36002 / 103 / 01 / 5

Participants : 2

Réussite : Zéro

LYCEE KASAANGA

Code : 36002 / 103 / 02 / 2

Participants : 24 Dont : 9 F

Réussites : 22 Dont : 8 F

1 BIVUILA KIBAKA GLOIRE M 58

2 IBEKELE INKALABA CLAVAIRE M 50

3 IBUMBU N'LANDA BENJAMIN M 52

4 KABANZI KOMBI JONATHAN M 50

5 KALONGO TSANGA MAITRISE F 53

6 KUMBU MUKELENGE PYROGER M 56

7 KUYEMBA MAKEMBA BEATRICE F 50

8 LUHANGU WENI BERTIN M 53

9 LUKUMU NGUNGU BRUDJE M 51

10 LUVUNGA NGWANA RUFIN M 53

11 LUZELETI MIKULA DANIEL M 53

12 MANUNGA WENI JOHN M 52

13 MATIELA FITA JAPHET M 56

14 MATONDO LUSAKUMUNU LAURE F 54

15 MBEMBA LAY ARCHANGE M 55

16 MWANAKASI KISEKI FRIMANT M 54

17 NKURU NKOSI CHATIE F 50

18 NKWABIAU PILUKA DORCAS F 50

19 NTONDO NKANZA QUASSIA F 53

20 NUNGA KABAMBA ABADE M 53

21 PILUKA BIFWENEKO GLOIRE F 53

22 TSANGA KABENGA OLGA F 51

INSTITUT LUTONDO

Code : 36003 / 103 / 01 / 2

Participants : 4 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : 1 Dont : 1 F

1 INIANGI SALAMBOTE ROLANDE F 52

LYCEE MAMAN NZUMBA

Code : 36004 / 103 / 01 / 1

Participants : 6 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 4

1 KALEMBA KINGUDI M 53

2 KATELA KIMBENDA M 51

3 MASWAKU MUSALA M 51

4 MUKELENGE BUKA M 51

LYCEE TELAMA

Code : 36004 / 103 / 02 / 1

Participants : 13 Dont : 4 F

Réussite : 1

1 KAVIKU PAKU M 50

INSTITUT KABUNDA

Code : 36005 / 103 / 01 / 6

Participants : 15 Dont : 5 F

Réussite : Zéro

INSTITUT MFUMU KANDA

Code : 36006 / 103 / 01 / 5

Participants : 11 Dont : 7 F

Réussites : 11 Dont : 7 F

1 DIALUNGANA MUSUNGU ALAIN M 59

2 IKANGIDILA MANGOMBO DORCAS F 55

3 KAMBILA NGUNZA ALLIANCE F 55

4 LUBISU NGEMBA DENIS M 57

5 LUSINGA N'LANDU LYCIE F 56

6 LUSINGA YINDA JEANNE F 63

7 MAMAKALA IKOMBA MARIE F 52

8 NZAMBI WATUSIABWA DIEU M 57

9 PETA MWAKU JEAN M 57

10 TSUKA BITUTU CHANTAL F 54

11 TULUNDAMOKO MBONGO ESTHER F 57

INSTITUT OMEGA

Code : 36006 / 103 / 02 / 6

Participants : 3 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 3 Dont : 2 F

1 KUZITISA BASI MECHAC M 55

2 MABASA MANZANZA LAGIE F 52

3 MANANGA KOKI CLARIS F 57

LYCEE KUMEESO

Code : 36006 / 103 / 03 / 2

Participants : 7 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 7 Dont : 1 F

1 KAHEKI PEMBA AMEDEE F 53

2 KINZIOMBO MATOKO RUPHIN M 58

3 LULENDO KATSEYAKO DAMAS M 53

4 MUNDONGA MASIKITA M 64

5 NDINGA MAZAYA MOISE M 53

6 NKAWA NDONGA SAMUEL M 53

7 TUTOMENE MAYUNGULU M 61

INSTITUT KINGWANGALA 1

Code : 36007 / 103 / 01 / 2

Participants : 2 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : Zéro

INSTITUT TAMBU TSEKE

Code : 36008 / 103 / 01 / 1

Participants : 22 Dont : 5 F

Réussites : 20 Dont : 5 F

1 DITALA KALUMISI DIDYME M 56

2 KABAMBA KUTONDULA FREDDY M 54

3 KATANGWA MINGIEDI JEANNINE F 61

4 KULEFWA NGEMBA JEAN M 53

5 KUSUBUKA MUNDENDE REBECCA F 57

6 KUSUWANA MUKWETO ALPHONSE M 54

7 KUTONDA MAYAYA RUPHIN M 55

8 KUTONDULA KIAKUMBUTA GERVAIS M 54

9 KUTONDULA KUDIVILA CRINO M 51

10 LUKAMIBA MATALA MECHACK M 56

11 LUZOLO KASIAMA FONTAINE M 57

12 MAFUTA MAMBWENE NENE F 57

13 MATONDO SEYA ECCLESIASTE M 57

14 MUKAWA ZOLA PITSHOUNA F 55

15 MUKOMBO MAMBA MYSTERE M 56

16 NIENGO LUZINGU ALLIANCE M 54

17 NTETAMU NTELA LUMIERE M 55

18 TSATSA LUVUNGA SYLVAIN M 53

19 TSIPA MASIKINI FRIZEN M 53

20 YAYILA NGOLO BLANDINE F 55

INSTITUT KOBILA

Code : 36009 / 103 / 01 / 2

Participants : 11 Dont : 4 F

Réussite : 1 Dont : 1 F

1 MUJINGA KANIAMINA MADO F 50

INSTITUT NGUYUNZA

Code : 36009 / 103 / 02 / 6

Participants : 10 Dont : 4 F

Réussite : Zéro

AUTODIDACTES

Code : 36009 / 103 / 03 / 0

Participant : 1 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : Zéro

C.S LES RESCAPES

Code : 36010 / 103 / 01 / 7

Participants : 14 Dont : 4 F

Réussite : Zéro

INSTITUT MALUNGU

Code : 36010 / 103 / 02 / 6

Participants : 11 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 2

1 BATU KISANZI M 50

2 IKOMBA MUTOMBO M 50

LYCEE MAMAN NZUMBA

Code : 36010 / 103 / 03 / 1

Participants : 4 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : Zéro

ITA KINGUNDA

Code : 36011 / 103 / 01 / 2

Participants : 21 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 19 Dont : 2 F

1 BALOSA LUVUNGA ROBERT M 56

2 BUHIKA MUKUMBE DESIRE M 59

3 BUZIKA IBANDA LOAMI M 57

4 IBULA MAKAMBU JEAN M 57

5 INKALABA WATA DIETU M 55

6 KABONGO MBEMBA M 58

7 KAMOSI KALEMBA GRACE M 57

8 KASONGO KABEYA JACQUES M 54

9 KASONGO TEKASALA MATHIEU M 57

10 MASAPU PUPA MECHACK M 56

11 NGUNZA MIKONDO POLICARPE M 53

12 NKOSI NGONGA JOSEPH M 57

13 NSITU MANTOSI SOLANGE F 55

14 NSUNGU KABEYA BONHEUR M 57

15 NTUMBA NGIUBUKA BENEDICTE F 53

16 POSI MBUNGA BERNARD M 56

17 TATAKALA LUTONDO REAGAN M 60

18 TSINGI BILONDA LUC M 53

19 WATA KALUMISI RICHARD M 59

INSTITUT KAKHENDA

Code : 36012 / 103 / 01 / 6

Participants : 3

Réussite : Zéro

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 3 / 48

Option : CHIMIE-BIOLOGIE - Code : 103 Province : KWANGO 2 - Code : 36

INSTITUT SACRE-COUER

Code : 36014 / 103 / 01 / 2

Participants : 8 Dont : 4 F

Réussite : Zéro

INSTITUT KIANGANI

Code : 36015 / 103 / 01 / 5

Participants : 2 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 2 Dont : 1 F

1 N'LOBULA KINKALABA ELIENNE F 56

2 WAKU KASALA PATRICE M 54

INSTITUT KIMBINDA

Code : 36015 / 103 / 02 / 1

Participants : 3 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 2 Dont : 1 F

1 BAKWENO MATOMINA ESTHER F 53

2 KUYILAMA LEVI JEREMIE M 54

INSTITUT WAMBA-LWADI

Code : 36015 / 103 / 03 / 6

Participants : 19 Dont : 7 F

Réussites : 19 Dont : 7 F

1 IKEMBI PEMBELE LOUANGE F 55

2 KABIBA KUNKUNA ROGER M 56

3 KILU MUSAMBA RUPHIN M 61

4 KUMEKA MATADI SEVERIN M 60

5 KUTELA MBANZA JOSEPH M 58

6 LOMBA MAMBOTE LEY M 63

7 LUPENZA KONA ANNA F 66

8 MAHINZI KATUNDA DIEGO M 59

9 MAKANA MBEMBA RUNELLE F 59

10 MANZANZA MUZINGA CLARIS F 61

11 MATONDO TSANGA BENEDICTE F 57

12 MAVUDILA KAYENGO PLAMEDI F 61

13 MAYEDI KUTUMISA ESPOIR M 61

14 MBENZA NGUNZA AMOS M 59

15 MULOPO NZONZI SACRE M 56

16 NZAKI PANGI JEREMIE M 58

17 NZONZI MAMBOTE HORNELA F 65

18 PONZO NANDILA SEVADE M 67

19 TONGO BATUNGI RIGUEN M 53

INSTITUT NGANGU

Code : 36016 / 103 / 01 / 1

Participants : 8 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 7 Dont : 2 F

1 IBANGI NDUKA M 51

2 MALELO TSEKENKATU M 54

3 MAMBU KANDONGO F 52

4 MATUMONA NGUNZA M 51

5 MUSEMO SIALA F 52

6 NGAMBA LUZENDO M 50

7 VUALU MUYEMBI M 54

INSTITUT KAMAYALA

Code : 36017 / 103 / 01 / 1

Participants : 4 Dont : 2 F

Réussite : Zéro

INSTITUT MIKONDO

Code : 36017 / 103 / 02 / 2

Participants : 73 Dont : 38 F

Réussites : 65 Dont : 33 F

1 DANO PELENDE FERUSE M 56

2 IHUNGO MUNENE LAMAMA F 58

3 ISUNGU NKOLABI RUTH F 53

4 KABALU NGOLO YOURIBIE M 53

5 KABAMBA US' USMAN M 51

6 KABANGI LEMBA DAVID M 51

7 KABEYA MUJINGA BENEDICTE F 55

8 KABONGO MUNENE BERND M 53

9 KAHEKE PEMBA MERVEILLE F 50

10 KAJAMA KABAYA ELVIS M 50

11 KAKWANGU MAYAMBA PRISCA F 55

12 KALOMBO LISEKWA PETHUEL M 51

13 KALUNDJIKA NAMA DIVINE F 60

14 KAMAVU TSHUMA ELISEE F 52

15 KAMBA KING-SHI M 51

16 KANDALA MUJINGA MERVEILLE F 54

17 KANDUMBA KINGASI ARTHUR M 60

18 KAPUTU MANZANGI EXAUCE F 57

19 KASINGA MUZANGENU JOEL M 50

20 KASITU MAYUKE MERVEILLE F 53

21 KASUWA NAMWASHI DIVINE F 54

22 KATANDA KATSHINGA NATHALIE F 50

23 KIARA KAMBETE CYLA M 56

24 KIMWANGA KAN-KAN LAURENT M 53

25 KUBANZA KADIMA MOISE M 53

26 KUHAMUKA MUKUMBI NATHALIE F 55

27 KULUTUE TSHISEKE BEATRICE F 57

28 MAFUTA DIULA DORCAS F 58

29 MAKILA SONI BAUNETTE F 51

30 MAKWAKALA NGADI BRIANTE F 55

31 MAMBWANKAMA MALUMA JEAN M 55

32 MANGALA MVUNDJI SERGE M 53

33 MANGUNJI KANGE YOLLANDE F 50

34 MANIA KIMOKO ANNE F 50

35 MASHATA YAMBO JUNIOR M 53

36 MATANIA DITEND' DIDO M 53

37 MAYELE KUTUMA CHANTAL F 53

38 MIJI TSHILAMBA BLANCHARD M 55

39 MPUTU KULUNGU ELVIA M 53

40 MUBIALA MUNGEY ROSETTE F 56

41 MUFIYA WEJIYE ESPERANCE F 52

42 MUHUNGA MUNDA LAMAMA F 51

43 MUSWALE KABAMVU ALLIANCE F 53

44 MUTALALA NJINGA URSIL F 53

45 MUTEBA KAUMBA JEAN M 56

46 MUYOLO KULUMBAKA DORCAS F 53

47 MWAMUYEJI KAYONGO PASSY F 50

48 MWANZA KIANZA MARTINE F 50

49 MWANZANZA YAAV EMMANUEL M 53

50 MWATSHIKELE LUSAKUMUNU BENED F 53

51 NGWEJI NDUDI ARMAL M 51

52 NKOLO KENETH LAMAMA F 51

53 OZANA MATONDO BONHEUR M 53

54 PUTA KAHANGA JEANCY M 50

55 SEFU ZANGENU SARA F 50

56 SHAPASA MULANGI ODON M 50

57 SHAPINDI MAYAMBA SOCRATE M 50

58 SHIMBI MAYAMBA JULIENNE F 55

59 SHINGINIEKA KAPALANGA ARISTOTE M 52

60 TABALA TSHELA TEGRA F 53

61 TSHAYALUME MWAMBENU DANIEL M 54

62 TSHONGA MBEDIA FREDDY M 54

63 TSIMBA MBOKO JEAN M 57

64 WAZANGA MATANGI PAUL M 53

65 YAMWAMBA MWEMVU ELISE M 53

AUTODIDACTES

Code : 36017 / 103 / 03 / 0

Participant : 1

Réussite : Zéro

C.S MAMAN BUKA

Code : 36019 / 103 / 01 / 1

Participants : 21 Dont : 10 F

Réussites : 7 Dont : 5 F

1 ILOTA MAHAMBA F 52

2 KABISA MUNGUNGA M 55

3 KAMBALA HONDAWAKU F 51

4 MANDALA BONHEUR M 56

5 MBALUKA TETIMINA CELESTINE F 50

6 MBUTA PEMBA F 50

7 MULASA MAKIEDIKA F 51

AUTODIDACTES

Code : 36019 / 103 / 02 / 0

Participant : 1

Réussite : Zéro

INSTITUT FWANGI

Code : 36020 / 103 / 01 / 1

Participants : 2

Réussites : 2

1 ILWANDA KIAMA GEDEON M 50

2 MAYELE MWAKU HUGUES M 53

INSTITUT MUBONGWA

Code : 36021 / 103 / 01 / 1

Participants : 5 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 5 Dont : 1 F

1 BATUZIETA KILENGI M 53

2 BISALU KUNIKUNA M 53

3 LUZINGU LUZITU M 51

4 NKENGI MAFULU F 53

5 TUKADI NZONZIDI M 50

INSTITUT TUZOLANA

Code : 36021 / 103 / 02 / 1

Participants : 16 Dont : 6 F

Réussites : 2 Dont : 1 F

1 BEDI MBENZA M 50

2 DIELA KIZIKA F 50

INSTITUT REV. MATANGILA

Code : 36022 / 103 / 01 / 6

Participants : 8 Dont : 5 F

Réussites : 7 Dont : 4 F

1 IBANDA NZASI M 55

2 INENGA LUPENZI F 57

3 KIFU NZUSI M 51

4 KONGO NGUNZA M 53

5 LUMENGO N'BENDO F 53

6 N'SEMO MUPAMBU F 52

7 SUMBA MBALA F 52

INSTITUT NGOLO KIKAKU

Code : 36024 / 103 / 01 / 2

Participants : 13 Dont : 5 F

Réussites : 13 Dont : 5 F

1 INANA MUKWATSUNGU JEAN M 54

2 KABEYA INANA GAUTHIER M 56

3 KAPITA IBANDA DIEU M 59

4 LUMENGA MAMBOTE SYLVIE F 59

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 4 / 48

Option : CHIMIE-BIOLOGIE - Code : 103 Province : KWANGO 2 - Code : 36

LUZENDO 5 MUTUMOSI BENJAMIN M 60

6 MAKIESE MALEMBE ELISEE F 56

7 MATONDO MAKALA JEAN M 56

8 MATSANGA MUNONGO MILEINE F 59

9 MBEMBA PASI JACQUES M 57

10 MUNONGO SIANGOLO SAMUEL M 57

11 NDUNDA KALAWAKU MAITRISE F 58

12 N'NONGO MBUKU RONSARD M 60

13 TEKISEYAKO PEMBA MARIETTE F 63

INSTITUT ZHINABUKETE

Code : 36024 / 103 / 02 / 2

Participants : 11 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 11 Dont : 3 F

1 BILUSILA NZOLA DIEU MERCI M 53

2 IBANGU TSAMBA PATIENCE F 52

3 IMBUNGU NKOSI CHRISTIAN M 54

4 LUFUTU SEYAKWAKU JEAN M 57

5 LUTUMBA MAKADILA HENRY M 53

6 MAFWILA MAWESI FILEMON M 50

7 MALUNGIDI TSOMBO JACQUES M 56

8 MANKANDA LUSAKUMUNI BENITO F 54

9 MANKUBU NIKA DIEU MERCI M 53

10 MUTONDO MBEMBA ABEL M 52

11 NGALULA TCHANDA CHARLOTTE F 54

INSTITUT MAMAN BUKA

Code : 36025 / 103 / 01 / 1

Participants : 11 Dont : 5 F

Réussites : 10 Dont : 5 F

1 IMFUMU KUBUTUKA JUSTIN M 57

2 INANA TSOBI SALVA M 53

3 KAMBA MULOPO DANDRY M 61

4 KWETUVULABIA NIETISA JEANNETTE F 54

5 LUZANGI MBAYA CHRISTELLE F 52

6 MAVULA MATOBO ELIE M 52

7 MBAYA BIAKU JEREMIE M 56

8 NDAMBU IYOKA RAYMONDE F 55

9 PEMBELE NDONGO DIVINE F 54

10 TSALA ZOMBO GRACE F 53

INSTITUT KATEMBO

Code : 36028 / 103 / 01 / 1

Participants : 4 Dont : 2 F

Réussite : Zéro

INSTITUT KIMBAKA

Code : 36029 / 103 / 01 / 6

Participant : 1

Réussite : Zéro

INSTITUT MAYIMBA-NGONDE

Code : 36030 / 103 / 01 / 2

Participants : 13 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 2

1 NAWENA YANDI M 50

2 SADISA BETENGA M 53

INSTITUT YAKA

Code : 36030 / 103 / 02 / 5

Participants : 7 Dont : 2 F

Réussite : 1 Dont : 1 F

1 MAKAMBU KUBONDA F 50

INSTITUT KISOMBE

Code : 36031 / 103 / 01 / 5

Participants : 14 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 14 Dont : 2 F

1 BINDANDA MULUBA GUELORD M 54

2 IBANDA IKOMBA CEDRICK M 54

3 IKOMBA TSIMBA FRANCY M 53

4 ILOLO KASONGO DORIS M 54

5 INGUDI MANZANZA ISAAC M 52

6 ISANGA NGOY VERITE F 50

7 KAFWADI NGOY M 50

8 KASONGO NGOY RACHIDI M 52

9 MASALA PANZU EPRHEME M 50

10 MAYATU IYIMBI ALFRED M 55

11 NKOSI KIASALAMWANA EMANUEL M 51

12 NKOSI TOMOKO ESSENTIEL M 52

13 SONGILA KASONGO BRUNO M 53

14 TSAMBA IVITI SERAPHINE F 53

INSTITUT NTUBA

Code : 36033 / 103 / 01 / 6

Participants : 4

Réussites : 4

1 KAPENDA NGANGA M 55

2 KIBULA MALEMBI M 54

3 NGUNZA MUTANGU M 55

4 NZONZILA MAPASI M 53

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 5 / 48

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : KWANGO 2 - Code : 36

C.S KADIMA

Code : 36001 / 201 / 01 / 1

Participants : 17 Dont : 8 F

Réussites : 14 Dont : 6 F

1 FUNGA LUKEMBO PRINCE M 57

2 ILENDA MUJINGA BENIN F 53

3 KABULA ZANGO ERICK M 58

4 KADINIKI MBUNGE MARIE F 54

5 KANKHU LUBAMBU LUC M 57

6 KAPUSA NELITO CHRISTIAN M 58

7 LUSASI LUNGAMANA STEVE M 55

8 MAKWILU MUKWAKWIZA ANDRE M 58

9 MUKHUTA KASANDJI THERESE F 55

10 MWATSHISHETE SHALO KASHALA M 55

11 TSHIDINGE MATONDO SOPHIE F 57

12 UFUDIELO MUSEHE SETH M 53

13 ZOLA SHIDI MIRIAM F 53

14 ZOLA VUNGU FIFI F 56

INSTITUT KISOLOKELE

Code : 36001 / 201 / 02 / 5

Participants : 7 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 3 Dont : 2 F

1 KAMVIYA PANCH CHADRACK M 51

2 KUZIZILA VUMBI SARA F 50

3 SEFU MULENJI CHARLOTTE F 51

INSTITUT LUTSHIMA

Code : 36001 / 201 / 03 / 1

Participants : 7 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 6 Dont : 1 F

1 KASANDJI GABI JEAN M 54

2 KAUNZE LUNDA TRESOR M 56

3 KIESE MUKADI PHILIPPE M 56

4 NGUNZA IVES MALUKU M 54

5 PALANGA KASAMBASHI LEVI M 54

6 WESEKE MAYIJI MARDALA F 54

INSTITUT LWANGE

Code : 36001 / 201 / 04 / 6

Participants : 7 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 3

1 KASONGO MATONDO MARC M 56

2 NGANDU MBANGI MARTINS M 56

3 ZOLA KABUDIYO M 55

INSTITUT LWAPANGA

Code : 36001 / 201 / 05 / 6

Participants : 3 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 3 Dont : 2 F

1 FUNDJI NTUMBA JOLIE F 54

2 KAPAYA MUHULA OSCAR M 57

3 PESA PEMBA PETRONIE F 57

INSTITUT MABAYA

Code : 36001 / 201 / 06 / 4

Participants : 18 Dont : 12 F

Réussites : 17 Dont : 11 F

1 IHASHI WAMBIYE F 53

2 KAHANGA MESHI F 50

3 KAMANDA MUTIY M 52

4 KANINGIKINE SONI F 54

5 KATEMBO UMBA F 50

6 KAYIJI SUMBULA M 56

7 KESHIJINA TSHEZ F 53

8 LUISA SAMVU F 54

9 MAYANDA KASONGO M 54

10 MULUNGA SHIMUNA JAEL F 57

11 MUNIKA BLAISE M 54

12 MUYANGALA LEMBA M 61

13 MWAJINGA OZANA F 54

14 NDOMBE DIANI F 53

15 NGUVULU KAMIZELE F 55

16 TSHAMBENDU MWAMBA M 55

17 ZEYESA MAKONZO F 55

INSTITUT MUYESI

Code : 36001 / 201 / 07 / 2

Participants : 9 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 9 Dont : 3 F

1 KAMINA MUZAYANA FRANCINE F 51

2 KASHAMA DIKENGA NELSON M 55

3 KHOJI GRACIA NYTE M 52

4 LOMBILO MUHAU MATA M 57

5 LUFUNGULA BELSANYONE DORCA F 51

6 MULUNDJIYA M.TSHIZALA ASTUCIE M 60

7 MWASUWA THOTO THONY M 56

8 NGOY' ANSON RAPHEL M 55

9 PAKAY MAKU LYDIE F 52

INSTITUT MWAMUSHIKO

Code : 36001 / 201 / 08 / 5

Participants : 15 Dont : 9 F

Réussites : 12 Dont : 8 F

1 FIYAWANA MAKABU EDOO M 56

2 KAZANGA MUTEBA WILLY M 55

3 LOLO ASA ESTHER F 51

4 MASASI NZENDE JULES M 54

5 MITELEJI MASOLO NENE F 53

6 MUNONGO MANZANZA ARCHIMEDE M 56

7 NDJINGA WATHAWASHI JULIENNE F 53

8 NGEMBA MANGIDIYO SILVIE F 61

9 NGOMA SWAZ MERVEILLE F 54

10 NKOSI KASI NOUVELLE F 50

11 SUMBENU KAKE HUIDA F 53

12 TSHILEMBE BOMASHI SOPHIE F 54

INSTITUT MWENDJILA

Code : 36001 / 201 / 09 / 1

Participants : 10 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 9 Dont : 3 F

1 KANIKA TSHIWAPE BOSCO M 52

2 KAVUNGA VUNGU MERCI M 50

3 KAZALO TSHIYALO ARLETTE F 51

4 NIANGE DIPANDA BELLY F 56

5 TSHINEVA WANZO FIDELE M 53

6 TSHIWAPE TSHIBI CHIRACK M 54

7 TSHIYANZE WAMUZEMBA CLEMENT F 54

8 UBEME SHAMA MICHEE M 56

9 VUMBI KIESE PACIFIQUE M 53

INSTITUT USEPA

Code : 36001 / 201 / 10 / 2

Participants : 8 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 6 Dont : 3 F

1 LUTONDO WAFUPA MITTERAND M 53

2 LUVU MASOLO ANNE F 54

3 MWAKAMWANDU UKHETE LYDIE F 54

4 NGOYA FUNGA DIEU MERCI M 54

5 PINDULA PINDULA BENEDITE F 56

6 TSHUMA TSHUMA HERITIER M 55

INSTITUT KATEMBO

Code : 36002 / 201 / 01 / 1

Participants : 2 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : Zéro

INSTITUT KIBUNDA 1

Code : 36002 / 201 / 02 / 6

Participants : 17 Dont : 7 F

Réussites : 15 Dont : 7 F

1 BUVWILA MAKENGO M 50

2 ITUMBA TANGA NELSON M 58

3 KAZEMBA ITOKO M 51

4 KUDIENGANA BUTSUKI JEANCY M 52

5 LUSINGA SAMBI LORIANE F 51

6 LUWANDA KABAMBA CLAUDETTE F 57

7 LUYALU N'TEBA RODIN M 51

8 MABANZILA N'SUNDU M 52

9 MAFWENE MAKOSA BELLE F 51

10 MANKUBU KIESE MIRIAME F 56

11 MATADI KABEYA M 53

12 MBOSO KAYENGO BIJOUX F 56

13 MWADI IBANGU CLARIS F 53

14 NIASA LUZINGU LAVIE M 53

15 NZUMBA SABA AMINATA F 53

INSTITUT KILONDO

Code : 36002 / 201 / 03 / 6

Participants : 5 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 3 Dont : 2 F

1 LUMA KULENGULUKA JONAS M 57

2 MAKAMBU MASI ANIECE F 53

3 MANZANZA MASALA ANGELIQUE F 57

INSTITUT KITU

Code : 36002 / 201 / 04 / 2

Participants : 3 Dont : 2 F

Réussite : Zéro

INSTITUT LUNDA

Code : 36002 / 201 / 05 / 6

Participants : 24 Dont : 11 F

Réussites : 14 Dont : 5 F

1 BUTANDU NKILU M 50

2 KABAMBA LUNGONGO M 52

3 KABAMBA NGINAMAU M 54

4 KASANGA MAFUTA M 54

5 KUDIDILA NTEBA F 50

6 LUBUTUKU PILUKA M 53

7 LWETI KUTADILA F 50

8 MAKABU MANZENGELE M 59

9 MAKANISA MFUNDU F 50

10 MEYA OSWE M 51

11 NKELENKELE KUKANGUDILA M 53

12 NTUMBI NGAMBA F 51

13 PANGI NDABI F 50

14 UKUKA LEWULA M 53

INST.MANKONDO NKWAPANDA

Code : 36002 / 201 / 06 / 1

Participants : 34 Dont : 18 F

Réussites : 6 Dont : 4 F

1 IBANGU LUVUNGA F 50

2 KABONGO N'SINDU M 51

3 KABUSAKO LUKAYA F 50

4 KONA MBAMBU F 50

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 6 / 48

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : KWANGO 2 - Code : 36

5 MAFUTA KONA F 52

6 YENGA MUTOMBO M 50

INSTITUT MAVUNGU

Code : 36002 / 201 / 07 / 6

Participants : 2

Réussite : 1

1 IBULA KAPITA ALPHA M 52

INSTITUT MUBONGO

Code : 36002 / 201 / 08 / 6

Participants : 37 Dont : 17 F

Réussites : 33 Dont : 16 F

1 BIKUTU LUFUTU F 52

2 BUNKETE MANGOMBA M 53

3 IBANDA MAYAMBA F 55

4 IBANGU KUSADILA F 52

5 INKALABA MWANZA M 52

6 ISITA PEMBELE F 55

7 IVITI MFUTILA F 56

8 KABEYA KAMPAYI M 50

9 KABEYA MUTOMBO M 51

10 KAMBA MASUKA F 50

11 KAYENGO TADISA F 53

12 KIPA N'TEBA M 51

13 KITSABALA TSIMBA F 52

14 KUBOMBA LUVUNGA F 55

15 LANDU TONDO M 52

16 LUFUTU MALEMBA M 57

17 LUTULA MIYAMBA F 54

18 MAKAMBU BIONDO M 53

19 MAKIKA KAYOLO F 52

20 MALEMBA MASUKU M 54

21 MAMBOTE MANDIA M 54

22 MATONDO MANZANZA F 51

23 MAVULA MAWESI M 58

24 MAYAMBA SENGI F 52

25 MEYA ASEME M 50

26 MUFUNDU MIAKANDA M 53

27 MUNONGO N'SINDU M 54

28 NLANDU BAMFUMU M 55

29 N'ZINGU ITSIEKI M 53

30 PANGU MAFUTA F 50

31 PEMBA N'YEMBA F 56

32 TSUKA KASONGO F 53

33 WATA KABEYA M 52

INSTITUT NDINGA MFUMU 1

Code : 36002 / 201 / 09 / 5

Participants : 3

Réussites : 2

1 BUNKETE ZANGA M 56

2 NLUMBU NKIKI M 56

INSTITUT ONEMA FAMA

Code : 36002 / 201 / 10 / 6

Participants : 3

Réussites : 3

1 KABEYA NKELENGE M 53

2 LUVUNGA MANDOKO M 53

3 MABILU YEYE M 50

INSTITUT TOMBUKA

Code : 36002 / 201 / 11 / 1

Participants : 45 Dont : 18 F

Réussites : 34 Dont : 13 F

1 BUTSIANGA TILA JONATHAN M 51

2 BWEYA UKETAMA MICHEE M 53

3 EDIKWANDI TSANGA SOLANGE F 53

4 KABEYA BAKU VICTOIRE F 50

5 KAHUMBA PANZU PLUTARD M 54

6 KAMBAMBA NDABI WILLY M 55

7 KASONGO MANGOMBO GLORIA M 52

8 KAZEMBA ULOMBA CLEMENCE F 53

9 KIAVWABOLE KASALA DIVOS M 58

10 KUTOWALA MAMBU ORVINE F 51

11 KWEKENA MUTUMOSI EMMANUEL M 54

12 LANDU MUFUNDU SAMUEL M 58

13 LUFUNDU MENGA MAURICE M 55

14 LUKUMU MAKABU OBED M 54

15 MAMBU TSITA FIDELINE F 50

16 MATONDO BISEWO DIVINE F 53

17 MAWETE LUSINGA ARSENE M 58

18 MAZINA KASELA FORTUNAT M 54

19 MEYA OSWE TICHICK M 54

20 MFUTILA MPANDA GISCARD M 54

21 MUKIEWA MUKAMVI SUZY F 54

22 MUTOMBO BITOMENE JOEL M 56

23 NAMBANZILEDI N'SINDU MOISE M 56

24 NGWANA MAFUTA BENEDITTE F 50

25 N'SENGA KALAWU JOSELINNE F 53

26 N'SINGA KAWANDA PAUL M 53

27 NZIMBU MWANZA SEM M 58

28 PEMBELE KATSIAMA PLUTARD F 51

29 PINDU KABAMBA MALDINI M 53

30 SIALA KIADI DRICELLE F 53

31 TEKISEYAKO DIENA JEAN M 52

32 TSAMBA BILONDA JOLIE F 51

33 TSANGA MADIADIA BRIGITTE F 50

34 VIMBU MAWESI NOBEL M 53

LYCEE KASAANGA

Code : 36002 / 201 / 12 / 2

Participants : 21 Dont : 13 F

Réussites : 21 Dont : 13 F

1 BASILA NZUMBA RACHEL F 53

2 BUNDULU TAMUKONO JAPHET M 54

3 BUTAWAKU LUHUNU NAOMI F 59

4 IBANDA TADIKA LUCIEN M 55

5 IBANGU LEMA ESTHER F 55

6 IBULA NKUNGA SILAMITE F 53

7 IBUMBU NGEMBA JAEL F 57

8 IKOMBA BILANGA JUNIOR M 53

9 ILUNGA KABONGO STEPHANE M 55

10 INANA KUWALUKILA RACHEL F 55

11 IVITI KAPINDA DODO M 53

12 LULENDO LUVUNGA LUTHGARDE F 57

13 LUZOLO KIMFUMU BLAISE M 53

14 LWISAKWENO MANKANDA SERGE M 54

15 MATSANGA KALONGISA MERVEILLE M 50

16 MAYAMBI TSITA MAMA F 54

17 MWANANKASI MENGA GERTRUDE F 51

18 NAKABAMBA MWAKU PRISCA F 55

19 NZUSI KALEMBA SEFORA F 52

20 WENZI YELENGE BENOITE F 57

21 ZOLA NDEDIKA BENEDICTE F 55

LYCEE TUZOLANA

Code : 36002 / 201 / 13 / 6

Participants : 6 Dont : 3 F

Réussite : Zéro

AUTODIDACTES

Code : 36002 / 201 / 14 / 0

Participants : 5

Réussites : 2

1 MAKABU MUTOMBO TRESOR M 50

2 MOYO IPINGA MARC M 60

C.S LUZOLO MWAKU

Code : 36003 / 201 / 01 / 1

Participants : 9 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 8 Dont : 2 F

1 AKIS MAYEDI M 54

2 IBANDA KAFWEBO M 52

3 IMFUMU KIA MANTATA M 51

4 INDEMBA MWANAKU F 51

5 INKALABA WATA M 58

6 MAWANGA KUTUVULA F 58

7 NGISA LUTONDO M 51

8 NZALAKUWUTA N'TEBA M 54

INSTITUT KILEMBO

Code : 36003 / 201 / 02 / 2

Participants : 7 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 7 Dont : 2 F

1 FINGINA KABENGI M 53

2 IBANGU MATSONI F 56

3 KAPOMBO BINDANDA M 56

4 MAKUNZUETO MUTEBA F 57

5 NGINDU LUNDEMBA M 57

6 N'SINDU LUAWULA M 58

7 PASI MESO M 53

INSTITUT KIMBEMBO

Code : 36003 / 201 / 03 / 1

Participants : 6 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 5 Dont : 1 F

1 BAYEKULA MASANGANI M 53

2 ISAKA KANIANGA F 51

3 ITWAMINA MAFWANI M 55

4 KAPOSA TABANGA M 53

5 NDAMBU KASONGO M 53

INSTITUT KUNTWALA TEMBO

Code : 36003 / 201 / 04 / 6

Participants : 7 Dont : 5 F

Réussites : 7 Dont : 5 F

1 BATULUKISI UZISA F 53

2 BAVWA KATSETSI M 57

3 IKEMBI MAFU F 56

4 IMBELAMBELA IBEYA F 55

5 KAPEWU ALPHONSINE F 58

6 LUNTOBO MWANZA F 52

7 MUNDELE MANGOMBA M 56

INSTITUT MANGUMBU

Code : 36003 / 201 / 05 / 5

Participants : 7 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 3 Dont : 1 F

1 BUNKETI NZUNDU M 54

2 MALUVIDIKO PANZU M 55

3 MAYENGO MAMBU F 53

INSTITUT SWA-KIBULA

Code : 36003 / 201 / 06 / 1

Participants : 12 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 11 Dont : 3 F

1 BATUKETIMINA LULA M 55

2 BUTUZOLA NGAMBA M 53

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 7 / 48

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : KWANGO 2 - Code : 36

3 IFUTU FINGINA F 53

4 IKOMBA MAPASI M 53

5 KUSANDA IBANDA F 56

6 MAKAMBU ISANTU M 55

7 MALAMBU MBUYA M 56

8 MATAKWISA IBALABALA M 54

9 MAYELE MUSIKU M 53

10 MWADI LAKISI F 52

11 N'KINZI MUTOMBO M 57

LYCEE SALA SALAKIA

Code : 36003 / 201 / 07 / 2

Participants : 17 Dont : 9 F

Réussites : 17 Dont : 9 F

1 BADIATATA NGEMBA F 65

2 BUTUKA NZILA M 58

3 HEMBA KAPAMBA M 57

4 IBANDA MAYALA F 57

5 INKALABA ILUNGA M 63

6 KAMVUNDUMUNI MAKUMBU F 61

7 KIDA VWAMISA M 61

8 KINAVIDI WISAMAWU F 57

9 KUSENUKA KUZISA M 60

10 MANZANZA LUKABU M 60

11 MATONDO HATA F 56

12 MAYAMBA ILUNGA F 57

13 MENEHIKA MANEKA F 63

14 NGABUSI TSILUKILA M 57

15 N'SOKI KIMBI M 56

16 NZUSI SAFU F 57

17 SAMBUTU NDUWA F 52

INSTITUT KUMBANA

Code : 36004 / 201 / 01 / 2

Participants : 21 Dont : 10 F

Réussite : Zéro

INSTITUT MBALA KIALA 1

Code : 36004 / 201 / 02 / 1

Participants : 39 Dont : 18 F

Réussites : 2 Dont : 1 F

1 BINDANDA MATONDO F 50

2 KISUNGU YAMBA M 53

INSTITUT MULOPO

Code : 36004 / 201 / 03 / 6

Participants : 12 Dont : 5 F

Réussite : Zéro

LYCEE TELAMA

Code : 36004 / 201 / 04 / 2

Participants : 43 Dont : 19 F

Réussites : 12 Dont : 5 F

1 KABEYA SIPI M 56

2 KABILA MANZANZA M 50

3 KAMWEMBA MUTOMBO F 50

4 KATUMU MUNONGO M 50

5 KAYAMVA SESEMBA M 50

6 KIBULA NKANZA F 54

7 KISENGA MWANZA M 50

8 MALAWU MASAKA F 54

9 MALEWU LUMBAZ M 50

10 MWAYAKALA BULEMVU F 52

11 NKOSI MUKAWA M 52

12 PEMBA MWANUMA F 52

INSTITUT KABUNDA

Code : 36005 / 201 / 01 / 6

Participants : 31 Dont : 16 F

Réussite : 1

1 NZOFO PONZO M 53

INSTITUT KUNTWALA TEMBO

Code : 36005 / 201 / 02 / 6

Participants : 14 Dont : 9 F

Réussite : 1 Dont : 1 F

1 BANGANGA NIENGINA F 50

INSTITUT MATONDO

Code : 36005 / 201 / 03 / 2

Participants : 18 Dont : 15 F

Réussite : Zéro

INSTITUT NGANDA

Code : 36005 / 201 / 04 / 6

Participants : 9 Dont : 6 F

Réussite : Zéro

INSTITUT WETU

Code : 36005 / 201 / 05 / 5

Participants : 18 Dont : 11 F

Réussite : Zéro

INSTITUT NZADI

Code : 36005 / 201 / 06 / 6

Participants : 12 Dont : 7 F

Réussite : Zéro

INSTITUT KINZENGA

Code : 36006 / 201 / 01 / 5

Participants : 16 Dont : 8 F

Réussites : 14 Dont : 7 F

1 BAYEKULA NDINGA JAPHET M 55

2 KIESE BAMWENE ELISE F 53

3 KUDINGA MBALUKA JEANNE F 57

4 KUKABASA PETA PAUL M 52

5 MAKUFI SOMBOLO ANDRE M 53

6 MAKUMBU MATIELA CHARLEINE F 52

7 MALUNGIDI MANDENGA DIEUDONNE M 54

8 MAMBANZA MFUTA JULES M 52

9 MATONDO IBWAKU MARTINE F 52

10 MFUTILA LUKWATU LYSETTE F 53

11 NAKUZODILAMA NIESITA NADEGE F 53

12 NKIBASADILA MAKUTI FREDERIC M 59

13 NZASI KABILA ROGER M 50

14 UKEPUKA MAFINGA JULIETTE F 55

INSTITUT MBUNDU

Code : 36006 / 201 / 02 / 6

Participants : 12 Dont : 6 F

Réussites : 11 Dont : 5 F

1 BAMBUTA KISALU DAVID M 51

2 BIAKALA BIETO SAMUEL M 54

3 IKEMBI LUNKANGA JUDITH F 55

4 IMFUMU KOKISILA DOUDOU M 51

5 KABA IFUTU CADETTE F 52

6 KUYISILA LUSUNZI MICHEL M 53

7 MANANGA TABAKA FREDDY M 60

8 MBANDA MAKULU EGO M 61

9 NTUMBI MAYELE CLEMENCE F 50

10 TSIATAMU NTEMBA ROSETTE F 57

11 YAMFU MAMBOTE LYDIE F 59

INSTITUT MUKONGO

Code : 36006 / 201 / 03 / 6

Participants : 14 Dont : 9 F

Réussites : 14 Dont : 9 F

1 BADIDIKELE MATENDO GUYLAIN M 57

2 BIENZI N'HISI JEREMIE M 54

3 BITUFULA NDONGA GIRESSE F 59

4 BUTUKALAKWETO LWESO ROSETTE F 52

5 ITETELE ZIMETA MIREILLE F 54

6 KALONGO FWELELE REBECA F 58

7 KASUWA LUFUTU ISMAEL M 55

8 MAMBWENE PEMBA FRIDA F 54

9 MATILA LUVUNGA DIVINE F 58

10 MUKAWA HWENA JONATAN M 55

11 N'TSOKI TUFULA BERLIN M 56

12 NZUSI N'YENGO LISETTE F 56

13 TSADISA ZANZAMBI JEANNINE F 57

14 TSIMBA MUTUHIKA GISELLE F 55

INSTITUT MULOMBE

Code : 36006 / 201 / 04 / 6

Participants : 4 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : Zéro

LYCEE KUMEESO

Code : 36006 / 201 / 05 / 2

Participants : 6 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 6 Dont : 4 F

1 ILUNGA KUKEMBA JOCELINE F 57

2 INZINGALA LAWU BENOITE F 59

3 IZIKINA FWELO BENEDICTE F 57

4 KAHIOMBA NDENGO AGATHE F 55

5 MAMBOTE METO NAVUDISA M 58

6 MATONDO NTEBULA CHARLES M 60

LYCEE MUDIA NDAMBU

Code : 36006 / 201 / 06 / 6

Participants : 39 Dont : 21 F

Réussites : 38 Dont : 21 F

1 BIBI N'SUNDA BONHEUR F 53

2 HATA KULEMBIDILA RODIANE F 51

3 IBANGU KWAKWA ANIVELLE F 55

4 INIONGI MASAMBA ADRIENNE F 59

5 ISALU TONDA LYDIE F 54

6 IZELA MAKIESE CLARIS F 51

7 KABAMBA MATUTI ROMEO M 59

8 KALONGO MAZESA F 52

9 KANDIATI LUSINGA REMISE F 58

10 KIOTA IPOYA JACQUES M 57

11 KUDILANA MOYO JEANETTE F 56

12 KUDINGA BANGIEBEKO CHANTAL F 60

13 KUSOBAKANA ILUWA M 53

14 KUTOMA MWANGI BARTH M 53

15 KUTULAKIESE PETRONIE F 57

16 LANDU BAMBUTABISA CLEANCE F 58

17 LUMBI N'SEMO M 53

18 LUNKANU MABELA RONSARD M 55

19 LUPEKIKO PASI KAHIULA M 52

20 MADILA BUNKETE FALONE F 55

21 MAKIESE ILEDI CHARLIE F 54

22 MAKUNDA MBEMBA M 58

23 MAMBOTE KUMESO JEANCY M 62

24 MASONGA MULOTO M 57

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 8 / 48

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : KWANGO 2 - Code : 36

25 MATONDO MAYENGELE F 63

26 MFUMUMBELA SEWU ARON M 56

27 MOYO TSANGA CLEMENCE F 56

28 MULOPO IKANA M 60

29 MUTUKALAHA N'ZOLOKO ELOGE M 59

30 N'SAMU TSWEDI DOROTHE F 56

31 N'SUNDA IKANA LABELLE F 55

32 N'TAMBA MAYEDI DESIRE M 52

33 NZASI MATUNGULU JEAN M 51

34 PUTU LUNDA PATRICK M 57

35 SUNDJI MAMONA AMEDEE F 59

36 TSUKA KALASI NESPHIE F 59

37 TSUKA KUYENGA IZABELLE F 56

38 ZOLA KATENDA JEAN M 57

AUTODIDACTES

Code : 36006 / 201 / 07 / 0

Participant : 1 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : 1 Dont : 1 F

1 NZIMBIKISI MAFUTA FRANCOISE F 57

INSTITUT DIALUNGANA

Code : 36007 / 201 / 01 / 5

Participants : 4 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 2 Dont : 1 F

1 KUDIYENA WAZANGA WAZANGA M 52

2 MUZAZA MAYENGO MAYENGO F 50

INSTITUT KAMAULU

Code : 36007 / 201 / 02 / 1

Participants : 10 Dont : 6 F

Réussites : 2

1 BUMBA NAWEJ' MECHAC M 50

2 KIVUVU KASASA ALAIN M 50

INTITUT KIBUNDA-PANZI

Code : 36007 / 201 / 03 / 1

Participants : 13 Dont : 8 F

Réussite : 1

1 KASHAMA MWAKU JUDA M 53

INSTITUT KIESE

Code : 36007 / 201 / 04 / 6

Participants : 9 Dont : 7 F

Réussites : 8 Dont : 6 F

1 BULE MWENE MARDOCHE M 55

2 MINDUMA ITANDA ANTOINETTE F 55

3 MUNDELE KASHITU GLOIRE M 52

4 NKENDA MULAMBU MICHELINE F 52

5 SWEKE LUTSHOKO THABITA F 52

6 TSHIBI KAVULA PATIENCE F 50

7 TSHISENGA LWADI ELISEE F 53

8 UPALE KADUMBA LAURETTE F 52

INSTITUT MAKASI

Code : 36007 / 201 / 05 / 6

Participants : 29 Dont : 16 F

Réussites : 28 Dont : 15 F

1 BUMBA TSHIKITA M 52

2 FUDIELA MWAJISA F 59

3 KABAMBA TALAMAKU M 53

4 KALUMBU KATONDE F 53

5 KAMINA KAMBANDJI F 57

6 KANDALA TSHAMWAKA F 53

7 KATUTU BEBEKA F 58

8 KIBANDA MUSHINDA M 57

9 KONA NGUNZA F 52

10 KUMBUNGE TSHINZUNGE M 60

11 LOMBILU MUHAMIKINA M 55

12 LUMINGU TSHISOLA M 53

13 LUSHINDO KASAU M 53

14 MABOYA SHAUMBU M 54

15 MABUMBU IFAKANDE F 56

16 MAJIYA KALENGA F 57

17 MAKHANDA MUYEJI F 53

18 MAYELE MUNUNGO M 55

19 MITONDO MATONDO F 56

20 MUHUNGA DIKABU F 61

21 MUNIKA KASUKA M 53

22 MUTOMBO KASAI F 53

23 NDJINGU USENDO M 59

24 NIOKA KULEPETA M 59

25 PASHI KANIENZE F 62

26 PONZO NDENGO F 54

27 TSHISESE BIKUMA F 61

28 WAZEYA NTANGA M 53

INSTITUT MBOMA

Code : 36007 / 201 / 06 / 6

Participants : 5 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 4 Dont : 1 F

1 KASENDA MUKWISA MUKWISA M 59

2 KIBANDA LUZANGI LUZANGI M 59

3 KUYENGUNA MUKANU RUTH F 57

4 MBAYA KIBANDA ELIE M 56

INSTITUT MULOMBE

Code : 36007 / 201 / 07 / 6

Participants : 15 Dont : 7 F

Réussites : 14 Dont : 7 F

1 FUNGA MUBI ESAIE M 58

2 ILUNGA KATENDE DAVID M 54

3 ILUNGA MBAYA EVODIE F 55

4 KAFIYO KAHIYA HONORINE F 55

5 KALELESA NGUMA OBED M 57

6 KAMPEWU KONDALEMBA EZECKIEL M 55

7 KAYEMBE MATADI JEAN M 53

8 KHAY ITUMBO RUTH F 50

9 MAZALA MUKASA GISELLE F 50

10 MAZANGA TSHITEMA STEV' M 54

11 MUFESHI LUKESA ALELOUA F 52

12 MUTEBA MAVUANGA ISAAC M 55

13 SOPO KATSHOTA ESPERANCE F 54

14 YINGI ZANGO CATHERINE F 53

INSTITUT MULUBA

Code : 36007 / 201 / 08 / 6

Participants : 7 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 6 Dont : 3 F

1 KATANGI MAKULU MARDOCHE M 58

2 KUKUMIKA MAKUMBIKA CLAUDINE F 53

3 KUTUMBULA KITI DIEUDONNE M 54

4 KUYIMBA MAKANISI WIVINE F 57

5 LUNGONGO MVIBUTULU PATIENCE F 53

6 MATUKAKO TSEKE MAHOMED M 55

INSTITUT MUNDA

Code : 36007 / 201 / 09 / 6

Participants : 4 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : Zéro

INSTITUT NGWAMBUKU

Code : 36007 / 201 / 10 / 5

Participants : 15 Dont : 9 F

Réussites : 15 Dont : 9 F

1 KATSHINGA FUNAMO FUNAMO M 61

2 LOMBILU FUNISA NAHOMIE F 50

3 LUBONDU KILUTA RUTH F 52

4 LUSILU MATONDO SARRA F 55

5 LUSILU MWAMBENU FIDELINE F 53

6 LUTONDO TSHILEMBE ODETTE F 55

7 MBUYA NGANGU LOUANGE F 53

8 MEZA WASAMBA WIVINE F 52

9 MUYUTU KAMWANDU ESPOIR M 55

10 MWAMBU MWAMUJINA PIERRE M 59

11 MWASENDA SEDARD CROYANCE M 59

12 SHAMA FUTILA CHRISTINE F 54

13 TSHIKEMBA UTALE ELOI M 61

14 USENDO KUDIVA THEO M 51

15 ZANGO KASHALA DORCAS F 61

INSTITUT NKAMBA

Code : 36007 / 201 / 11 / 6

Participants : 17 Dont : 8 F

Réussites : 16 Dont : 7 F

1 IPANGA LUKWIKILU ESTHER F 56

2 KABANGA KAUMBA GEDEON M 50

3 KASANJI MANDEFU SOUZANE F 55

4 KASASA MAYENGU FLORANCE F 50

5 KASAYI KABAMBA AMEDEE F 53

6 KIBANDA TSHIKA ELIE M 52

7 KIBULA LUZOLO EMMANUEL M 50

8 MABANZA MATHA MESCHACK M 53

9 MBUNDA TSHILUBA JULES M 53

10 MUTETEKE NDALA SEPHORA F 50

11 MWAMUYEJI MAFETE JEREMIE M 50

12 NGEMBA MUKASA ELYSEE F 56

13 NGUNZA MASOLO HELENE F 50

14 TSHIKAPA NAWEJI JEAN M 53

15 TSHIKOMBE TSHIMWANGA JOSEPH M 59

16 TSHITANGENU LUNDA EMMANUEL M 52

INSTITUT NTOMO 1

Code : 36007 / 201 / 12 / 6

Participants : 4 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 3 Dont : 2 F

1 MAPANDA MAYINDU CHARLENE F 58

2 MBALA MATSANSU CLAUDINE F 57

3 NGIENGO MAYANU JACQUES M 56

INSTITUT YAKA

Code : 36007 / 201 / 13 / 5

Participants : 3

Réussite : 1

1 MUVUMA MWALESU M 52

INSTITUT ZANGO

Code : 36007 / 201 / 14 / 6

Participants : 10 Dont : 3 F

Réussite : 1

1 TSHITSHI MATOKA M 50

INSTITUT LWAFWA

Code : 36008 / 201 / 01 / 6

Participants : 11 Dont : 7 F

Réussites : 9 Dont : 6 F

1 BIKWASA MBENI JEAN M 52

2 KIFU MUNDENDE MARDOCHE M 53

3 KITATA MBOKA BENETTE F 55

4 KULENZA ZOLA DALAIN M 54

5 KULUNGWA MUKENZI WIVINE F 55

6 LUSEKI NTETIKISA ELLESETTE F 55

7 MAYAYA MWINDA KATHO F 56

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 9 / 48

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : KWANGO 2 - Code : 36

8 MVITA TUMISA NADINE F 51

9 TSIMBA NKAYILU MARIE F 57

INSTITUT KIBUNDA 2

Code : 36008 / 201 / 02 / 6

Participants : 30 Dont : 14 F

Réussites : 27 Dont : 12 F

1 BADIBANGA NGISI DIDIER M 61

2 BAZILA MUTOMBO SELEO M 55

3 BUNKETE MBISI RODRICK M 54

4 KIBANDA NAMBWA BEATRICE F 53

5 KIKOMBA MATSUKAKU AIME M 54

6 KUDIDILA NZUSI SOMO F 50

7 KUTUNA MAYANU FRANCOIS M 55

8 LUSILU BAMENGA ALAIN M 57

9 MAKANISI MASUKA DON M 56

10 MANGA LUHANGU LUHANGU F 57

11 MATUNGILA KABEYA MATU M 58

12 MAZANGA KALUMBU KALUMBU F 54

13 MBOBA NKITWAHANGA RUTH F 60

14 MUBANZU TSIBA CHRIS M 62

15 MUNONGO NDUWA NDUWA M 54

16 MUSIKU LUSE ARNOLD M 50

17 MUTSUMBA MUSEMU MUSE M 55

18 MWISA NANWANINA SEPHORA F 53

19 NANTIWELEBWA NZOLUKA CHIMENE F 54

20 NDUWA KINGUDI BELLY F 50

21 NDUWA KUTUNA VICKY M 56

22 NGISA MUKAWA TABITA F 57

23 NINGA TSONGATSONGA LUDIE F 58

24 NTAMBU MBAYA DON M 58

25 NTETA MUKAWA CHANCE F 53

26 SIKISA MBENZA ALLEGRESSE F 54

27 TALAMAKU NZONZELE M 55

INSTITUT KISALA

Code : 36008 / 201 / 03 / 6

Participants : 18 Dont : 10 F

Réussites : 17 Dont : 9 F

1 BIAKILUNZA KABAKA BIELY F 57

2 BINZUMA LEMBISA BENEDICTE F 62

3 KAFWADI LUNINGISI FEDOR M 65

4 KIBANDA MATELO SERGE M 57

5 KITESO SIPULA M 57

6 KUZAYA MAYINDU MAYI F 59

7 LUKAYA MUNTATU LUCKY F 55

8 LUKUMU KABEYA DALTON M 58

9 MAKASILA BATELA RODIN M 62

10 MAKUMA KAFWADI MALU F 59

11 MAMBWENE BATELA MADE F 54

12 MAYANU BINDULOKO MARIE F 54

13 MWANZA KIFUKIETO MALEZA M 55

14 PAKA PASHI PACKYS M 59

15 TSIKA LUFWA MIMI F 57

16 TSONI MATSANGA MATSI F 54

17 TUKEKANAKU MBAYA OMEGA M 60

INSTITUT MANDELENI

Code : 36008 / 201 / 04 / 6

Participants : 12 Dont : 8 F

Réussites : 12 Dont : 8 F

1 BATU MABINDA SANDRINE F 64

2 KABAMBA LUSANGU ERIC M 59

3 KAYENGO PAKA CARINE F 57

4 KIKOMBA TALAMAKU DORIS M 57

5 LUFWA KIALANDANA YVETTE F 59

6 MADILA LUYI ANAS F 61

7 MAMBU KASIALA BIBIANE F 59

8 MATONDO NIANGINA JOLIE F 60

9 NKWEDIDI MUNDUNDU NOELINE F 61

10 NTELO NTONGA MABITHA F 62

11 TEKIKUSEYA MBISI DIEUMERCI M 64

12 ZANDU MBANGI ANDRE M 59

INSTITUT MAWANGA

Code : 36008 / 201 / 05 / 5

Participants : 28 Dont : 20 F

Réussites : 27 Dont : 19 F

1 BAKWABOLE NDONGISA HUBERT M 62

2 BANGANI BANZAMBI M 57

3 BASEYIDI MAKWELA CHRISTINE F 58

4 BATAMBULA BAHIKA CHANEL F 55

5 BATAMBULA KAYENGO REMISE F 56

6 BAYEKULA LUKOKISA LENGOS M 62

7 BINDANDA KIMWESA ODETTE F 56

8 BISENGO LUTONDO BRUNETTE F 53

9 KANIANGA KUZOLANA ELYSETTE F 59

10 KASISILA TUZAYA FLORENCE F 57

11 KIBANGU KUDIANANA BENEDITE F 56

12 KIBULA MAKUMBILA SEDAR M 57

13 KUKINDIKILA LUYI LODEM F 52

14 KUMESO TSITA F 54

15 KUSOBUKA MAYIKA MAMIE F 56

16 KUTOMISA PEMBA NENETTE F 57

17 LANDA LUNDAYI SONERY M 59

18 LANDU SAFU BRACHIE F 61

19 MAKUMBILA BATUYEKULA F 50

20 MBENZA LUKWIKILU GEDEON M 57

21 MBETIKA SALAMBOTE SATY M 61

22 MBUKU SAFU F 52

23 MUKAWA MVUTULA BIBICHA F 53

24 MUTONI LUTI RUTH F 53

25 MUTOTO TUKADIAU REGELE F 60

26 MUZENGO BIFETO BEATRICE F 58

27 NDILU SIKILA JEAN PAUL M 59

INSTITUT SIANGOLO

Code : 36008 / 201 / 06 / 6

Participants : 36 Dont : 21 F

Réussites : 33 Dont : 21 F

1 BATUKITUKILA MUKELENGE RIBIN M 62

2 BATUMENE TSAMWANINA EMMANUE M 57

3 BAYISI NATUYANANA HEUREUSE F 55

4 BIAWU MAMBOTE MELANIE F 54

5 BIKUMA MUTEBA IDEME F 60

6 BIZIWU MUTEBA REBECA F 52

7 DIEBAKALA TULANGOLO DIEU M 63

8 ISAKA LUKULA FORMATEUR M 59

9 KALABUNA MWEMBA SEPHORA F 57

10 KANONGA NDEKE FATUMA F 56

11 KATANGA MUNONGO JULES M 53

12 KATSIKA MWAKU EVODIE F 55

13 KAVIKU MUZINGA ANGELE F 53

14 KIESE MANDEWULA ARMELE F 55

15 KITI KININGA MYRIAM F 50

16 KUTSUMA LUTANGU ESTHER F 56

17 LUPANGIBWOKO SUMBASUMBA VEN M 55

18 MABA MAVULA GAUTHIER M 52

19 MAKIANA MANGIENDA SEPHORA F 58

20 MATUNGILA BAKWANTWENA M 56

21 MATUNGILA KATOMI MARTIN M 59

22 MAYANGA MWANGA EGENY F 54

23 MBWAKI KATANDU ELITE F 57

24 MULOPO KAKIANA SYLVIE F 54

25 MUSUMBU MUSILA GRACE M 59

26 MUSUMBU NKUMBA CRISTIAN M 55

27 MWAMBU SIKWA BENEDITE F 60

28 NDIKITA KINGUDI MERLINE F 58

29 NDIKITA KUSIPA DECLAIRCA M 60

30 NKOSI MOYO ANGEL F 52

31 NZAMA KABEYA COLETTE F 58

32 PANZI LUZANGI CLAUDINE F 56

33 PEMBEDI LUFUMA MAMITHA F 54

INSTITUT BULEBU

Code : 36009 / 201 / 01 / 6

Participants : 10 Dont : 6 F

Réussites : 2 Dont : 2 F

1 MALULA NGUNZA DANIEL F 56

2 TSHIBI BIHIYA ESTHERE F 52

INSTITUT KASALA

Code : 36009 / 201 / 02 / 1

Participants : 9 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 5 Dont : 2 F

1 KAMBUTO MECRCI MATHIEU M 52

2 MANDUNDU BENJAMIN CELESTE M 51

3 MAZU PONDO OLGA F 56

4 MBOMA BOBOKI BERNARD M 53

5 MULUNDA TSHIMWANGA RUTH F 52

INSTITUT KOBILA

Code : 36009 / 201 / 03 / 2

Participants : 14 Dont : 9 F

Réussites : 4 Dont : 3 F

1 KIESE SEFU ANGEL F 52

2 KIMVUNDA SEPHORA IRENE F 54

3 PELENDE UMBA EVODI F 52

4 TSHIMBONDO MAKINA JOSEPH M 50

INSTITUT KULINDJI

Code : 36009 / 201 / 04 / 2

Participants : 7 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 7 Dont : 4 F

1 BOBOTO ILUNGA PAUL M 53

2 FINETE TSHALUME ROSETTE F 50

3 KUSWINGA KASOMBO ROBERT M 53

4 MAFUTA MAFEFE CHARITE F 53

5 MUTEBA KUSILA BRUNEL F 51

6 MUTEBA MUHAWU JEAN M 56

7 VUMU BUMBA MARTINE F 57

INSTITUT MAVIOKE

Code : 36009 / 201 / 05 / 6

Participants : 5 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 5 Dont : 1 F

1 KABWITA SHIDI HERTIER M 53

2 KAFUTSHI KAYENGE CATHY F 52

3 KAMBWANDJI LULENDO PAUL M 53

4 KAMOYO TSHINGUNGU ACKIM M 55

5 SHIDI KABI OSEE M 53

INSTITUT MUSHIGO

Code : 36009 / 201 / 06 / 1

Participants : 6 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 5 Dont : 2 F

1 FAYILA MALEMBE ELISEE F 51

2 MBIMBI MBANVU ENOO M 58

3 MUTEBA KAVULA DEZONI M 58

4 NGAMBO NATHY JOSE F 54

5 TSHISENGE MULUNDU MESCHACK M 53

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 10 / 48

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : KWANGO 2 - Code : 36

INSTITUT NGUYUNZA

Code : 36009 / 201 / 07 / 6

Participants : 19 Dont : 9 F

Réussites : 17 Dont : 8 F

1 BULA MATELO CLAUDINE F 52

2 BUMBA NGUNZA MARTIN M 54

3 DIMUKA MUKASA BLAISE M 50

4 FUDIELA KASHITU FRANCLIN M 53

5 KAMANDA MBAMVU ABEL M 57

6 KASONGO MUKOSO SIMEON M 53

7 LOMBILU TSHIMWANGA LODY F 53

8 LUTONDO MAKEMBE MAGY F 54

9 MAHAMBA BUMBA MAZE F 51

10 MAKILA TSHATA CHRITELE F 50

11 MATONDO KASELA ARLETTE F 51

12 MWATSHITENU MUTSHIDI JOSEPH M 57

13 NGUNZA MWANGINZA RICHARD M 54

14 TSHINGWELA MUTSHIDI MYRIAM F 51

15 USOKO KONGOLO ANDRE M 55

16 WANKUNI LUKUNDA ALINE F 53

17 ZOLA NDONDJI GRACE M 50

INSTITUT NKATA

Code : 36009 / 201 / 08 / 6

Participants : 11 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 8 Dont : 1 F

1 KAMWENI HUMBULA RUTH F 54

2 KANIKA SALAMBOTE LUMIERE M 53

3 KANIKA THOKA CREDO M 52

4 KASHALA LUNGA MANA ROGER M 53

5 KATSHAMBIYE KAKONE GRACE M 53

6 KHEMBO TSHILENDE SAMWEL M 55

7 KUDIVA MIKANA BIENTÔT M 51

8 NZALA KABI LOUIS M 51

INSTITUT TOPO

Code : 36009 / 201 / 09 / 2

Participants : 7 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 6 Dont : 1 F

1 KUHAMUKA MAMBU EMMANUEL M 52

2 MABOLOKO MUNENGU ESPOIR M 54

3 MATONDO SANGO LE PETIT M 50

4 MUSANGU MALEMBE FLIGENCE M 56

5 SAKILA TSHIFUTSHI SYNTHICHE F 53

6 TSUKA DINGENU JOEL M 54

INSTITUT TSHIMBAYEKA

Code : 36009 / 201 / 10 / 1

Participants : 5 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 4 Dont : 1 F

1 ILONDA SHALUKOMBO ENNIENGE F 50

2 KASOMBO TSHIKAYI JEAN M 54

3 MANDJATA TSHIMBAYEKA BONHEUR M 51

4 TSHIMVULA MAYELE ANDRE M 51

AUTODIDACTES

Code : 36009 / 201 / 11 / 0

Participants : 2 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : 1

1 KATONDE MUSUMADI MECHACK M 53

C.S LES RESCAPES

Code : 36010 / 201 / 01 / 7

Participants : 9 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 8 Dont : 1 F

1 KANZAMBA KAKWATA M 54

2 KIKABILA KIDIAKA M 54

3 KINDIMBU KEYELELE M 59

4 KINGENGO KIKOMBA M 51

5 KINGUDI KASEDI F 57

6 KINTOKA LANDU M 53

7 MAFINGA KAKILA M 57

8 MALEMBA NGIATA M 59

C.S SALEM

Code : 36010 / 201 / 02 / 7

Participants : 9 Dont : 7 F

Réussites : 5 Dont : 4 F

1 BUHIKA TSIMBU F 52

2 IBALABALA MUSIKU M 50

3 KAKILA KASALA F 53

4 LUZINGU MBALA F 50

5 MBWABU KAVUNZU F 50

INSTITUT KININGA

Code : 36010 / 201 / 03 / 1

Participants : 14 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 12 Dont : 3 F

1 BIZANGU LEWULA M 53

2 KALEMBA LUSAMBA M 63

3 KASELA MASUKA F 56

4 KAZOLA MUNKIDI M 53

5 KILUMA LUZITU M 57

6 KINDA MASHATA F 59

7 KINGENGO MABAYA M 57

8 KITANGU MANDEDI M 55

9 LUZOLO MATADI F 60

10 MALOMBO MANZANZA M 53

11 MUNZANGALA NAWENAYANDI M 56

12 MUTEBA KASONGO M 54

INSTITUT LUNUNGU

Code : 36010 / 201 / 04 / 6

Participants : 32 Dont : 10 F

Réussites : 31 Dont : 10 F

1 AYICHA KOMPAGNIE F 54

2 BITADI NGANGA M 56

3 IBULA GUYVES F 58

4 KALOSO NZUNGANI F 55

5 KAMBISA KIESE M 53

6 KAMBISA LUZINGU M 56

7 KANKU CHADRACK M 53

8 KAPUTU KATALA M 53

9 KATSINGA KIANGALASI M 56

10 KININGA MUWEMBI F 55

11 KINZASI MBIMBI M 55

12 KISWEYA KIAHULUKA M 52

13 KITIVI KIYENGILA M 55

14 KITOKO KAMBAHAHA M 58

15 KUYUKASANA NZUNGANI M 55

16 LUKWIKILU MUKAWA M 57

17 LUSAMBU NGONGO M 56

18 MAKAMBO KARA M 52

19 MANDAMBA ANDRE M 57

20 MATONDO MAZELA F 55

21 MATONDO MULULA F 53

22 MUKOMA MPUTU F 54

23 MUSINDU VIDA M 58

24 NDANDU KALANDULA F 54

25 NDEKI NDANGU M 55

26 NGUNZI MANIATU M 59

27 NGYATA MUKANZA M 57

28 NTAMBI KAPOSA F 54

29 NZUNGI KAZUMBULA M 55

30 SADILA KISINA M 54

31 YEBILA KISINA F 50

INSTITUT NGATU

Code : 36010 / 201 / 05 / 1

Participants : 6

Réussites : 4

1 KANKENDA LEDI M 55

2 KASONGO KASAYI M 52

3 KAVULA TWIKA M 52

4 KIMBANGU MVWALA M 57

INSTITUT NZALA

Code : 36010 / 201 / 06 / 2

Participants : 13 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 9 Dont : 2 F

1 AKATSHI OTSHUDIEMA F 59

2 KASONGO DIANGU M 53

3 KATSIAWU SEFU F 52

4 KINZOMBA ELIE M 54

5 LUMINGU BASHI M 53

6 LUMINGU KAHUMBA M 55

7 MABANZA KIBALE M 54

8 PANDA MUNZANGALA M 50

9 PONGO NGUNZI M 53

INSTITUT SAINT JOSEPH

Code : 36010 / 201 / 07 / 2

Participants : 19 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 19 Dont : 1 F

1 BOWESI LELESU 59

2 DEMBA MARIE F 64

3 HULA MULASA 57

4 KAKWATA KAMVWANDA 57

5 KAKWATA KAYAMVU 57

6 KAMVWANDA KIDIWU 53

7 KIAKU MUKULA 57

8 KIBIMBU SADISA 62

9 KINZEBA ENOCH M 59

10 KOSA MIZENGU 56

11 MAMBU BITADI 62

12 MANZANZA KASONGO 51

13 MANZUMBA KEMBO 59

14 MAYANGA MANZUMBA 62

15 MUHEMBA MULULA 60

16 NAKASILA KIVUVU 55

17 NGANGU KABAL 64

18 NTADI LUMBOWA 56

19 PAMBU NZILA 60

INSTITUT SONGO

Code : 36010 / 201 / 08 / 6

Participants : 32 Dont : 12 F

Réussites : 30 Dont : 12 F

1 BABAYI SEM M 53

2 BULEMVU KULEMVUKA M 53

3 KALENGA YINDULA M 54

4 KAPENDA KAFUTI F 54

5 KAPOSA BULEMVU M 56

6 KASIALA MUKELENGE M 57

7 KAYONGO DINGENO M 63

8 KIMBANGU KANDUNDU M 53

9 KINAVWIDI MASA M 64

10 KITSENGO KADIMA M 56

11 KUSOSA MVULA F 53

12 KWENDA MADILU F 56

13 MANGOMBA NEZA F 58

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 11 / 48

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : KWANGO 2 - Code : 36

14 MBUNGA MANGANDU M 52

15 MUJINGA MUHUNGA F 53

16 MUKELENGI MUHIKA F 53

17 MUZUNGI MAKAMBO M 53

18 MWASINO NGIMBA F 55

19 NDALA KAMUSONGO F 59

20 NDANGU MBANGULA M 62

21 NKWATANI KIAMFU M 54

22 NZADI MAPASI M 56

23 NZELA MATONDO F 61

24 PAMBU KAPITA F 59

25 PANGU LEWULA F 61

26 PANZU KILWANZI M 55

27 SUMBULA KAMANDA M 54

28 TSUMBI IHONDA M 57

29 YAMBA MATADI M 53

30 YAMBA MUZINGA F 53

INSTITUT TUTONDELE

Code : 36010 / 201 / 09 / 2

Participants : 19 Dont : 11 F

Réussites : 18 Dont : 10 F

1 BENANGA LOKWA M 53

2 DITU BUKASA M 55

3 KAYENGA MUSALA F 53

4 KIFUKIETO NDALA M 59

5 KIFUKIETO SAMUKASA M 55

6 MAKANISI LUBAKU F 59

7 MAKIESE KIMBWEMBWA F 51

8 MASUMBUKU KIKASA F 65

9 MUTEBA NAWENAYANDI M 56

10 MUZINGA KOLO F 59

11 NDALA KIMBANGU M 55

12 NIONGI MBIKI F 56

13 NKWELELO KASALA M 53

14 NZUMBA NGIAMA F 58

15 SAKELO MARCEL M 56

16 TSIMBA MUTOMBO F 56

17 WABA KAMBELA F 57

18 WAMONAKEBA MULENGA F 60

INSTITUT MAITRE MBOSO

Code : 36011 / 201 / 01 / 2

Participants : 31 Dont : 16 F

Réussites : 30 Dont : 15 F

1 BAYINA NGIANGISA CLEMENCE F 51

2 BENDA MULOSI FRANCOIS M 58

3 BINDANDA PUTU HUGUES M 52

4 DIVUNGULA YENGA DIDIER M 54

5 IMFUMU NZINGA REBECCA F 53

6 KABAMBA WAKU JOEL M 55

7 KABEYA MAKOKA SANDRA M 51

8 KABWANGA KABONGO NADEGE F 54

9 KASONGO YAMFU ALEXIS M 52

10 KUDINGA MANGOMBO MERVEILLE M 53

11 KUDINGA TSIMBA ARLETTE F 56

12 KUFWANGA KATOLO EMERANCE F 53

13 KUTANIKINA KIESE DIEUDONNE M 54

14 LUFUTU NZAKIDI ELIYA M 50

15 LUVUNGA IBANDA CARMELLE F 51

16 LUYALU PEMBA RACHEL F 50

17 MAFUTA MWADI CADETTE F 54

18 MALUNGIDI MANZAMBI ESPOIR F 52

19 MATONDO MALEMBE DIVINE F 55

20 MIKILA BENDA GUYLAIN M 54

21 MUTEBA YENGA ISRAEL M 57

22 MVUNGULA MUNDELA DALTON M 55

23 M'WONDI LUBOKO ALDHA F 59

24 NDAKISI MANDALA NICLETTE F 51

25 NKOLOLO LUVIKI EMERANCE F 51

26 NKUNGI KABAMBA CHRISTIAN M 53

27 SOKI KAHEMBA SAUVE M 53

28 TSAMBA MULOSI JEANNETTE F 53

29 TSIMBA KASUNGI ANUARITE F 53

30 TSIMBA MUBAYA PIERRE M 53

INSTITUT MAKASI

Code : 36011 / 201 / 02 / 6

Participants : 5 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 4 Dont : 4 F

1 BISEWO N'BINZU SIXCA F 50

2 KIKESA TABITA DORCAS F 51

3 LUFUNGULA MALALAKO AMINATA F 54

4 N'ZINGA YENGA ADELINE F 52

INSTITUT MUNGAMBU

Code : 36011 / 201 / 03 / 1

Participants : 6 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 5 Dont : 2 F

1 BAMBUTA MUTOMBO PAUL M 51

2 BISAKA MUKONGO CLAUDE M 61

3 MAYAZOLA YAMFU MARIE F 59

4 N'NONGO N'TEBA JEAN M 58

5 TSAMBA YAMFU F 52

INSTITUT MUSANGI

Code : 36011 / 201 / 04 / 1

Participants : 4 Dont : 2 F

Réussite : 1 Dont : 1 F

1 KADIMBU NKENIBIENA JULIENNE F 50

INSTITUT MUSENGO

Code : 36011 / 201 / 05 / 6

Participants : 7 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 6 Dont : 1 F

1 BISEWO NZUMBA BIBICHE F 53

2 ILUNGA MAWESI DORIS M 50

3 KIZESA KAMOSI JEAN M 57

4 LUFWA LUFUTU PIERRE M 52

5 MATSUKAKO ILUNGA PIRRE M 52

6 N'KANZA N'SINDU CRISPIN M 55

INSTITUT LIBANGA

Code : 36011 / 201 / 06 / 6

Participants : 4 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 3 Dont : 2 F

1 KALONGO SENGI F 50

2 LUTONDO MABILU M 55

3 MWADI MAWOSO F 55

INSTITUT TOCO KIZENGA

Code : 36011 / 201 / 07 / 6

Participants : 2 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : Zéro

INSTITUT TOCO SIANGOLO

Code : 36011 / 201 / 08 / 6

Participants : 10 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 8 Dont : 2 F

1 BUTAWAKU KETE PATRICK M 57

2 MAKABU N'KAWA BLANCHARD M 53

3 MAWETE MUTOMBO JEANNETTE F 50

4 MBUNGU MWAYI MARTIN M 50

5 MOYO KALUMBU LONGINE F 54

6 MVUAMBA MALALAKO M 53

7 POLONGO PUNGU SERGE M 53

8 YINDULA MBUESI BENOIT M 58

INSTITUT TOCO TUZOLANA

Code : 36011 / 201 / 09 / 6

Participants : 8 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 6 Dont : 4 F

1 IBANGU NZUMBA ANGEL F 51

2 KUMBU MAFUTA BENEDITTE F 54

3 LEWULA IKOMBA JEAN M 51

4 LUHUNU LUMENGO FLORENCE F 56

5 MOSENGI NGISILA NOELLY F 55

6 N'KISI INKALABA JACQUES M 55

INSTITUT YUKU

Code : 36011 / 201 / 10 / 1

Participants : 21 Dont : 12 F

Réussites : 16 Dont : 8 F

1 BATUMANISI NGUNDA SEDRICK M 56

2 IBANGU MAYELE HELENE F 55

3 IBULA MAMBU PAUL M 53

4 INKALABA N'TOMBO FAUSTIN M 54

5 LULEMBA KIESE RUTH F 52

6 LUNGONGO N'TEMBA JACQUES M 53

7 MAMBOTE BILUMBU NATACHA F 54

8 MANKANDA MAYAMBA ARIANE F 50

9 MANZANZA N'TEBA CRISTIAN M 57

10 MWADI SEMBA MARIE F 50

11 NKIWAPENDA TSITISA LINA F 51

12 N'NONGO NGALAMU OLAF M 50

13 N'TEBA KABAMBA GIZELE F 52

14 SEMBA KANANGI MARIE F 50

15 SOKILA BINOKO CRISPIN M 52

16 YAMBA MWANZA DANIEL M 53

AUTODIDACTES

Code : 36011 / 201 / 11 / 0

Participant : 1

Réussite : Zéro

C.S CFED KAHEMBA

Code : 36012 / 201 / 01 / 6

Participants : 10 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 10 Dont : 1 F

1 KABONGO KAHONGOLO JOEL M 56

2 KAVULA SUDISA LUC M 55

3 KUNWIJI KHOLAMA MARIE F 53

4 MATONDO KABEYA BERNARD M 53

5 MUDINA MWAHELA JONATHAN M 52

6 MUTAMBULENU ITAKIYA ELIE M 53

7 MUVOLOKA MWATHINGI JUNIOR M 53

8 NOWA MUSAMBU CLAUDE M 58

9 TSHININGI KODINUA JOSUE M 57

10 TSHIYANZE SHAFUDI DIEUDONNE M 52

INSTITUT GITANGU

Code : 36012 / 201 / 02 / 2

Participants : 13 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 12 Dont : 3 F

1 BEYA SHASUNO MICHEL M 54

2 KAYIMBO MBUMBA PAULIN M 58

3 KHAKHA UMWE NUTONDA CATHERIN F 54

4 MABELE MATA EPHESIEN M 50

5 MANDJITA TSHUMA FIDELE M 59

6 MASALA KAYIMBO EUGENIE F 54

7 MASWEKA MASANZU CYRILLE M 55

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 12 / 48

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : KWANGO 2 - Code : 36

MBANZA 8 KAMANDA ALEXANDRE M 54

9 MULONDO MUSUKU GEDEON M 53

10 MUNAMIKINA MUSEHE VICTOIRE F 55

11 MUSANGU MAYELE MATTHIEU M 55

12 TSHIJIKA MWAMBENU JEAN M 53

INSTITUT KAMBA KUKULU

Code : 36012 / 201 / 03 / 2

Participants : 8 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 7 Dont : 2 F

1 KAFUTSHI KAVULA OLEA F 59

2 LUMINGU LUNESA GUYLAIN M 55

3 THANGA NUDIABI PAUL M 57

4 TONDE KAPELE JEAN M 54

5 TSHIKELE KADIATA MARIE F 55

6 VUMBI MATSHIMA WILSON M 51

7 ZANGO KAZANGIYE MICHEL M 56

INSTITUT KHULA

Code : 36012 / 201 / 04 / 1

Participants : 9 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 9 Dont : 2 F

1 ILUNGA KATUMBA BLAISE M 53

2 KALUKWA MUNZE SYLVIN M 51

3 KASAMBA ANGINI REGINE F 54

4 MAYUKE KAL'WAND MATTHIEU M 60

5 MUYEYE MUZEZENU ETIENNE M 51

6 MUZALA NDWA CLAUDE M 53

7 NGUNZA KAHANGA MENES M 54

8 TSHAMBENU NGUNZA MAMIE F 54

9 YAMVA ILUNGA JEAN M 56

INSTITUT KULA

Code : 36012 / 201 / 05 / 6

Participants : 9 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 9 Dont : 3 F

1 KANDALA MASOLO KADE M 52

2 KASANZA KASANZA JEAN M 55

3 MUBI TSHITSHI ANIECE F 53

4 MUJINGA KASAI ELISE F 53

5 NDULE TSHISUPA EXODE M 53

6 SONI KAMBIMBI ETSHER F 53

7 SONI MUKHUTA JEAN M 51

8 TSHIKANDA REMYA MATTHIEU M 58

9 TSHISWEYA KISWEYA SAMUEL M 53

INSTITUT NOWA

Code : 36012 / 201 / 06 / 6

Participants : 2 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 2 Dont : 2 F

1 IZEKU ITUMBO CLEMENTINE F 50

2 MUDIKO KAZAMBA JAEL F 53

INSTITUT SHAMBAU

Code : 36012 / 201 / 07 / 1

Participants : 5 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 4 Dont : 1 F

1 KAJAMA MANJITA BENJAMIN M 55

2 KAKENE DELYCHA REBECA F 53

3 KESHI DIVENU JUNIOR M 55

4 MULOWENU UFUDIELO ROMAIN M 54

INSTITUT BEMBO 2

Code : 36014 / 201 / 01 / 1

Participants : 17 Dont : 6 F

Réussites : 13 Dont : 4 F

1 IBANDA TSANDA F 56

2 IBUMBU INKALABA M 59

3 IKOMBA MAYELE M 50

4 KAFALAKASI LUVUNGA F 54

5 KALANGA LUHANGU M 54

6 KASONGO LUMBA M 51

7 MANUNGA MUTOMBO M 56

8 MATONDO KILEBA M 56

9 MAYIMINA INKALABA M 61

10 MUNANA BANGA M 50

11 NZAMA KAMVUDI F 51

12 NZAYAKO NZITISA M 53

13 TULA LULEMBI F 55

INSTITUT KAKENI ST JOSEPH

Code : 36014 / 201 / 02 / 6

Participants : 19 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 14 Dont : 3 F

1 BIDIKI LUNGAYI M 54

2 BUNAYENA IBEYA M 53

3 IBUMBU MAWONZO M 53

4 KAWANGI MATELEMA M 53

5 KIETO MAHOLA M 52

6 KISANGA KIZEBU F 54

7 LUKENGO IMWATA M 53

8 MABANGA MULAMBILA M 53

9 MADIYA KUKU F 50

10 MAHANDU PEMBELE F 50

11 MBONGO KASINAKASI M 53

12 MBUYA MANZANZA M 52

13 NGASI SEBA M 53

14 TSUMBI KANGALA M 50

INSTITUT KIHETA

Code : 36014 / 201 / 03 / 6

Participants : 6 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 5 Dont : 1 F

1 KASONGO BAKALA M 52

2 LUNDA IBEYA M 54

3 LUSIANDI KIALA M 60

4 MANZANZA KUSUKAMA M 54

5 MISEKO WATA F 51

INSTITUT KWIYOV

Code : 36014 / 201 / 04 / 2

Participants : 7 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 6 Dont : 3 F

1 BUHUKA TWEKU F 52

2 KAYOMBO KASAMBASI M 53

3 KUHEKA MELU F 56

4 MAKALA ZENZO M 53

5 MVULA NDINGA F 52

6 NGIENGO TUKADIAWU M 50

INSTITUT MATHONDO YENGA

Code : 36014 / 201 / 05 / 1

Participants : 16 Dont : 6 F

Réussites : 14 Dont : 6 F

1 BANZA NGOMA M 53

2 BIANGA NZAYOKO M 53

3 BITUFWENE ILUMBU F 54

4 BOLOKO KATUNDU M 53

5 FATIKA TSOKI M 55

6 IHONDA NGANGU M 54

7 KAPIEDI PEMBA F 53

8 KWAYISA MUZEMBO F 50

9 LUMBU PELA F 51

10 MAYUNGULU MVUTU M 53

11 MUNONGO KIALA M 55

12 MUTOMBO VIDIKA F 51

13 NGUSI UBALA F 51

14 NTUNGU KABAMBA M 50

INSTITUT NZADI

Code : 36014 / 201 / 06 / 6

Participants : 7 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 6 Dont : 1 F

1 KANGUNGU NDINGA M 57

2 LUTONDO MOISE M 54

3 MBENGI MAKIASI COBRA M 55

4 MPEMBELE KAHUMBA F 53

5 MULONDA MBWESAMU M 56

6 WAMBA MIKILA M 54

INSTITUT SWA-TENDA

Code : 36014 / 201 / 07 / 1

Participants : 35 Dont : 13 F

Réussites : 31 Dont : 12 F

1 BATUSONGELE KASONGO AMOS M 61

2 BITUMBA LANDA ANNETTE F 57

3 BONDO STEVE SALOMON M 59

4 DIETI KUTAMA MARCELINE F 57

5 IBANDA KIALA CLAVER M 56

6 IBANGU MUTOMBO EGEE F 54

7 IBUMBU WANGA JUDITH F 60

8 IKOMBA FWALA PASCALINE F 62

9 IVWANDA NGOMA JEANNETTE F 61

10 KUNDE MAYISI MOISE M 55

11 LUETA NIANGUNA ARCELE F 58

12 MAKU PASI SAUVEUR M 54

13 MAKWELA MAZEMBA HUNGETTE F 58

14 MANDIANGU KISULU BLAISE M 55

15 MATUKA IMWANGA DAMIER M 54

16 MUKULU IBANDA FIDEL M 58

17 MUTOMBO IBUMBU MOUSCADAIN M 55

18 NDEMBO TATU VENANT M 57

19 NGIKA NUENGI CLAUDE M 55

20 NGIOMBO LUNINGISA CLOVIS M 61

21 NGOMA KAZABAKATA CHAOLIN M 57

22 NKANDI JEAN BENI M 58

23 NKENGA MAVANDILA BENE F 59

24 NKOSI KENGO FREDERIC M 61

25 NSIONI KATSIEPA HOIDA F 56

26 PANZU NDALA JULIEN M 55

27 PASI MAFU CLAESSENS M 55

28 TSANGU BUTUKA HENRI M 56

29 TSUKA ZWAKI RACHELLE F 55

30 TUNGA LUNGIEKILA ESPOIR F 53

31 TUNGA MAPASI INNONCENT M 55

INSTITUT BALUBUKA

Code : 36015 / 201 / 01 / 5

Participants : 19 Dont : 11 F

Réussites : 17 Dont : 10 F

1 IBANDA KABEYA MARDOCHE M 53

2 IKOMBA LUFUNDA JEAN M 58

3 ITSIEKI NGALULA REBECCA F 55

4 KAWESI IBANDA JUNETTE F 53

5 KAZANGA DINKINDA ANOIRRITTE F 56

6 KIDIDI YAYA MICHEL M 56

7 LUZANGI IKEMBI RACHEL F 53

8 MAMBOTE HATA CREAS M 55

9 MATONDO NDUKA RACHEL F 54

10 MATONDO NSOFI MARC M 58

11 MAYENGO NGITUKA JOSSELINE F 52

12 MESI MBILANTETE MERVEILLE F 56

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 13 / 48

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : KWANGO 2 - Code : 36

13 MWENGA PAKA BRUNETTE F 55

14 PAKA NGEMBA PITIE M 59

15 PAKA TOWA JUNETTE F 52

16 SALAKEBA MUKISI CHRISTOPH M 56

17 SINGILA WETO RODIANE F 52

INSTITUT KIANGANI

Code : 36015 / 201 / 02 / 5

Participants : 21 Dont : 12 F

Réussites : 20 Dont : 12 F

1 BATUYIKAMA KIALA FRANCOISE F 55

2 BULU MESI ODETTE F 53

3 DIBWIDI MAMBANZA RUPHINE F 53

4 IBULA NDONZI ALFRED M 57

5 IBUMBU N'SITU ALBERT M 57

6 IKEMBI KABEYA NICLETTE F 53

7 KALONGO KABEYA SYNTICHE F 55

8 KATSIAYI KUMBU ANIECE F 59

9 KULUNGILA MBATI BEJAMAIN M 62

10 LUFUTA TATSUKA ZOSIANE F 54

11 LUZANGI NZUMBA EMERANCE F 60

12 MATONDO TSAMU PAULINE F 58

13 MAYALOMBA KABAMBA SAMUEL M 60

14 MAYELE LUNKANU VALENTINE F 57

15 NGOLO ZANZAMBI DELPHIN M 60

16 NZUSI LUTANGU NOBEL M 58

17 PAKU N'SEMO ALEXANDRE M 56

18 TSIMBA MAKANA MARIE F 53

19 TSIMBU KIBEMBO MELODIE F 51

20 VUNGIDI MATUTI JEREMIE M 59

INSTITUT MONUMENT

Code : 36015 / 201 / 03 / 6

Participants : 13 Dont : 6 F

Réussites : 13 Dont : 6 F

1 IKEMBI OSILE RUTH F 59

2 KAKESA LUSAKUMUNU ODETTE F 60

3 KAKUMBA BATATA PHILIPPE M 57

4 KALOYA KWELUTUNGA ANNA F 56

5 LAHANGU LUKENGU YANICK F 60

6 LANDU MAHIULA PIERRE M 55

7 MANDALA NKINATA JEANNE F 56

8 MASALA KINABUTA OSEE M 56

9 MASEKA KAMOSI ESTHER F 57

10 MATESO IDILU OMER M 54

11 N'KAWA MAWESI JEANCY M 55

12 N'SINDU MBAMBU CIRIL M 59

13 PANGI MOSI RODRICK M 52

INSTITUT MUTAPUTSHI

Code : 36015 / 201 / 04 / 6

Participants : 2 Dont : 2 F

Réussite : Zéro

INSTITUT SAINT IGNACE

Code : 36015 / 201 / 05 / 2

Participants : 30 Dont : 19 F

Réussites : 30 Dont : 19 F

1 BANKETO KABEYA JUDITH F 58

2 BIBALUKIDI TUKADILA BIENVENUE F 59

3 IKEMBI LONGO MARINA F 57

4 IKEMBI NAWAKALAHA JULIENNE F 57

5 KAMESA KILU BLANDINE F 57

6 KASAKWA LUWANDA LAURIETTE F 59

7 KATUNDU YAMVU JEAN M 55

8 KIZILA MAKIESE LAURETTE F 62

9 LUTUNGA MAKASILA FRANCOIS M 56

10 LUVENDA KATUNDU LAUVIN M 54

11 LUVWA LWETO JULE M 54

12 MAFWANA YANGA MAURICE M 58

13 MAKAMBU NKANZA LUCIEN M 56

14 MAMBOTE NKWAMBELE MIRIAME F 55

15 MAWETE ZOLA FRANCOISE F 54

16 MAWOSO MWADI ELYTTE F 57

17 MAYENGO LUFUTA BLAISE F 56

18 MAZUMBU MBOTIKA JUDITH F 59

19 MUTOMBO BOLINGO ALAIN M 58

20 MWANZA N'TEBA ALINO M 60

21 NAKUTALA KIESE BERLINE F 60

22 NAWASALAKWA N'BAYA CARLITO M 57

23 NDUNDA NAKUTALA BERLINE F 57

24 N'SENDA MWADI PAULINE F 61

25 NTUMBI N'SEKI ESTHER F 55

26 NZALAPANGI KUPINDUKA FRANCY M 62

27 NZALAPANGI MANZANZA BERLIN M 54

28 TSAYI ZEBISA FRIDE F 62

29 TSUKA BWANGA ALINE F 58

30 TSUKA NDUKA LAURENCE F 59

INSTITUT SANGONDE

Code : 36015 / 201 / 06 / 6

Participants : 26 Dont : 13 F

Réussites : 26 Dont : 13 F

1 DIWA MATSONGI OSCAR M 60

2 HEKANIMA BAVUDIDI ELIE M 55

3 IBANGU MATENDU ESTHER F 56

4 INIENGO INKALABA MIRIAME F 59

5 KAKANGALA MAKEMBA CLAUDINE F 56

6 KALWETA KABUNDU JUDITH F 57

7 KANIMBU MATIELA RONSARD M 59

8 KASAKWA NTITI MARLENE F 57

9 KASAKWA NZAU YGUETTE F 55

10 KIEMA N'KWAMBUNGU JUNETTE F 55

11 KUHIELA N'YAKA RODRICK M 59

12 KUPULA LUWANGU CHRISTEL F 59

13 LUSAKUMUNU MAKAMBU JUNETTE F 58

14 LWETI KABISA CLARIS F 56

15 MAKUNTWALA N'LENDU ROBERT M 56

16 MAKWALA NGEMBA JEANCY M 54

17 MASOSI MUHATA FRANCOISE F 59

18 MAYAMBA KULUNGWA JOLIE F 55

19 MENAKUMBUNDU MBAKATA LUC M 55

20 MUDIDI KASONGO ESPOIR M 58

21 MVUTULA NGUNDA JEREMIE M 53

22 N'KULU MAHINZI MARC M 57

23 N'SOKI BADILA JEANETTE F 61

24 NZAWU MWAKU CHRISTOPHE M 62

25 TALAMAKU NDOMBWASA ELVIS M 55

26 ZANGA NADIABIA BERTIN M 62

INSTITUT YIMINA

Code : 36015 / 201 / 07 / 1

Participants : 3 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 3 Dont : 1 F

1 BATALA KAZITA CHARLENE F 55

2 LUZOLO NSANGI ANDRE M 55

3 MANDAYILA MALEMBI SIMON M 54

INSTITUT YOBISA

Code : 36015 / 201 / 08 / 6

Participants : 9 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 9 Dont : 4 F

1 BATEKILA NGEMBA ESPERANCE F 58

2 IBANDA MANUNGA HANS M 53

3 KUTUNDA KUTEKA ANIECE F 54

4 LUZELA MFUMUKANDA JEANCY M 51

5 MADILU KUSONGISA EMMANUEL M 56

6 MAFUTA MASUKININA HERVE F 56

7 MASA N'SAMU FERNAND M 56

8 MBUTA KONDALEKI ANDRE M 54

9 NALANDABIA IBANGU JACQUELINE F 53

AUTODIDACTES

Code : 36015 / 201 / 09 / 0

Participants : 2

Réussites : 2

1 KILUMBU TUDIDIBAU M 55

2 KITATA MANZANZA ANDERSON M 53

INSTITUT KASADIETO

Code : 36016 / 201 / 01 / 6

Participants : 20 Dont : 14 F

Réussites : 18 Dont : 12 F

1 BATUMENE KUTUNA M 59

2 BIKUMA KABEYA F 56

3 DIONI LUTONDO F 52

4 IBULA NDENGO M 58

5 IPA MUKELENGE F 53

6 KIDIMA MUHIKA F 54

7 KUFUNDUKA KABAMBA F 57

8 KUKELANA MANZANZA F 53

9 KUKOTIDILA KUNDA F 55

10 KUSIMBA MAKIADI M 55

11 KUVUKANA KAYOMBO F 57

12 LUMENGO MUNGENDA F 55

13 LWENDO BADIA F 55

14 MANANGA LANDA F 53

15 MANTATA KABEYA M 51

16 MBEMBA YADILA YADILA M 57

17 PAKA KASONGO M 55

18 SIKWA BAMPANGI BWOKO F 51

INSTITUT KIESE

Code : 36016 / 201 / 02 / 6

Participants : 17 Dont : 9 F

Réussites : 16 Dont : 8 F

1 BIKUMA ISONGA M 58

2 IBANGU TSIMBA F 57

3 IDILU KABEYA ROMUALD M 60

4 ILUNGA PIDIKA F 58

5 INGETA NKALUDI M 54

6 KIHINGANI LUTONDO F 58

7 KINGAMA SHABA BINJAMIN M 58

8 KINGUDI MAYELA M 53

9 KUBALUNGA NZAMBU M 54

10 KUHANGISA MAYALA F 57

11 LEMBIKISA MUSANZI F 55

12 LUZINGU NAKUTIELABWA F 51

13 MABUTENE MFIMU ANGU F 56

14 MANTATA KASONGO M 54

15 MANTATA MADINU M 56

16 PEMBA MANZANZA F 59

INSTITUT KIMUGWENU

Code : 36016 / 201 / 03 / 6

Participants : 11 Dont : 5 F

Réussites : 8 Dont : 3 F

1 KALA KALUBUKA M 57

2 KILAKA KUZEKAMA F 56

3 KULOSA PEMBELE F 52

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 14 / 48

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : KWANGO 2 - Code : 36

4 MALAKU LUTONDO M 53

5 MBONGO KIELEKA M 53

6 MUNZONZO MBUTILAKA M 57

7 MUZINGI MATSIAKI M 55

8 POLO SAFU F 58

INSTITUT LUKWATA

Code : 36016 / 201 / 04 / 1

Participants : 17 Dont : 13 F

Réussites : 13 Dont : 10 F

1 BINGADI KIMWATA F 56

2 IBANGU NGANA F 55

3 IBANGU TSIONGO F 54

4 KASONGO YAMFU M 60

5 LUWENZO MAHULA F 53

6 MAYENGO MANZANZA F 55

7 MUBALABALA LULENDO M 53

8 MUNKILUNGU IDILU F 51

9 MUNKILUNGU MUKWISA F 56

10 MUSANGI MAYINGA F 54

11 MUSOKI SIALA F 53

12 NKOSI MANZANZA M 54

13 SAFU NDIDI F 58

INSTITUT MABAKA

Code : 36016 / 201 / 05 / 6

Participants : 41 Dont : 23 F

Réussites : 41 Dont : 23 F

1 BATONDA KILUMBU M 58

2 BOLOKO KIESE M 62

3 ILUNGA NGEMBA F 61

4 INKUBA BATATA M 62

5 KABANZI MAYEMBI F 53

6 KAVUBA KILONGO M 60

7 KAWESI KUSONIKA F 59

8 KIBULA KIKEMBI F 56

9 KONZIA MAYISIDI ELIKIA M 59

10 LANDA NKENDA PITIER F 59

11 LEMBA MUNDUNDU F 55

12 LEMBWASA MWADI F 62

13 LEMBWASA TSUKA F 57

14 LUMANU BANZA M 63

15 LUSABI KIPA ARSENE M 56

16 LWETI NGEMBA F 64

17 MABANDI NKENI F 63

18 MAKIESE N'ZEMBO M 54

19 MANZANZA NKEMBO M 59

20 MATENDO KIANGATA M 55

21 MAVILA TSAYI PELAGIE F 56

22 MAVUDISA FWAMA F 61

23 MAYEKU KIBANGU F 61

24 MBAMBU TSITA JEANCYNA F 61

25 MBENZA LWAMBA F 58

26 MBOBA NZASI M 59

27 MBUNGI KONA GODELIVE F 65

28 MONO-KELE MALOBUKIDI M 67

29 MUBELO KAKESA F 51

30 MUKANU BATUHINGA ARSENE M 62

31 MULEKI MANDEFU ROBERT M 62

32 MUNKIEWA KAKWELA F 62

33 MUNZONZO YUNGILA M 59

34 MWAKU KONA F 57

35 NGUNZA N'KWABIAU HELA F 59

36 NKOSI NDENGA TIMOTHEE M 55

37 NZASI NANZODILEMA M 61

38 PANZU MWADI F 58

39 TSOMBO NGUYA ROBERT M 57

40 TSUNDA MWADI F 61

41 YANGU KINZADI F 52

INSTITUT NDAMBI

Code : 36016 / 201 / 06 / 1

Participants : 18 Dont : 13 F

Réussites : 16 Dont : 11 F

1 BIKUMA NTANDU F 65

2 HATASALA LUNZAMBA F 56

3 IDIMBU SOKILA F 61

4 KANKENA BINGADI F 56

5 KAYOMBO MAKIESE M 58

6 KUVIBIDILA MAKILA F 57

7 KUYIBILA PIDIKA F 57

8 KWETUKADILA BITOLO M 59

9 LUZOLO KASANZI F 64

10 MALEWA KANDA F 57

11 MANKETE BUKO F 56

12 MATADI WAMBA M 59

13 MATALA NZAMBI F 57

14 MAYINGA MBANGI F 57

15 MWAMBU KABEYA M 60

16 NDUMU BAMBENI M 62

INSTITUT NDEKO

Code : 36016 / 201 / 07 / 1

Participants : 20 Dont : 15 F

Réussites : 20 Dont : 15 F

1 ISITA MWELO F 53

2 KABAKWAKU KAMONA F 56

3 KASAKWA IBUMBU F 56

4 KUSIMANA MUYISI F 53

5 LUMENGO MUYISI F 53

6 LUSA KUSOBA F 52

7 MAKASI KASAKWA F 53

8 MAMBU LUSEMU F 55

9 MANGA TSOMBO F 55

10 MATSATSU MUKAWA F 53

11 MAWAPANGA MUNONGO M 61

12 NGANA MAMENGA F 55

13 NGEMBA KIMFUMU M 54

14 NGIELEMAO KIZITO M 56

15 NIANGI LEKISA F 58

16 NKANGU LUSAMBU M 53

17 NZAMBI KATIETIA M 52

18 NZANZI BILADIDI F 53

19 SIKISA NDONGO F 56

20 TSIMBA MATSATSU F 54

INSTITUT PATA KIBUNDA

Code : 36016 / 201 / 08 / 1

Participants : 31 Dont : 14 F

Réussites : 29 Dont : 14 F

1 BAZONZA NGINDU M 54

2 BIZINGA TSUMBI M 53

3 BUNDA MUKAWA F 56

4 KABILA NKANI M 60

5 KANONGA MANDEFO F 56

6 KATUTA MAYELE F 53

7 KONA LUTONDO F 57

8 KUBANZA KATANDU F 58

9 KUDIA KUTSIABWA M 50

10 KUFUNGAMA WONGI M 54

11 KULENGULUKA MUTOMBO M 56

12 LUWENZO KIMWESA F 56

13 MANKELELE ZOLA M 53

14 MATOMINA NDOSA M 56

15 MATSANGA NGIKA F 54

16 MAVULA MUTINI M 58

17 MBILA MBUNGU M 58

18 MUKANU MUTEBA M 60

19 MUKAWA MUZIMBWA F 55

20 MUTEBA KINIANGA F 53

21 NDIMBU MBONGO F 55

22 NGIATA YAYO M 53

23 NGISA MUPINDI M 55

24 NKONDA KUZANGA F 54

25 NKUMBA MASALA F 56

26 TSAYI KABANZI F 55

27 TSIMBA IKOMBA F 58

28 TWELO MALEMBE M 55

29 WATA MAWANGA DAVID M 57

INST. SAINT CHARLES LWANGA

Code : 36016 / 201 / 09 / 2

Participants : 14 Dont : 5 F

Réussites : 11 Dont : 3 F

1 ABULUNDUKISI TSHIMBANGU M 60

2 BATUTONDAKO MANGOMBO M 63

3 FWAMA DIBELA F 62

4 IMFUMU BADIDI M 61

5 KALAMBAY MUTU M 57

6 KIDIYA MWAMBA M 63

7 LUSINGA IBULA F 60

8 MASENGA NDONDOLO M 59

9 MATSANGA IBANDA F 57

10 MUKAWA TSUMBI M 65

11 MUNONGO NDONGA EMMANUEL M 56

INSTITUT TUYINDULAKALA

Code : 36016 / 201 / 10 / 6

Participants : 11 Dont : 5 F

Réussites : 11 Dont : 5 F

1 BIPADI ANOIRITE F 54

2 KAMBWALA KUZITISA F 54

3 KIAMA KAPITA M 57

4 KIAMA MAHUWA M 57

5 KIBULA SIKWA F 58

6 KIDIBETO MUNGONDI M 53

7 KIDIYA KALONGO F 56

8 KILAPI LUSANGA M 54

9 KINGUNDU LUMENGO F 58

10 LUFUNDA MABILU M 62

11 NGOMBO MASESE M 53

INSTITUT BINDU

Code : 36017 / 201 / 01 / 1

Participants : 20 Dont : 10 F

Réussites : 19 Dont : 10 F

1 BELLA YAMVA BELOTY F 56

2 KABEYA TSHAHWA MARTHE F 53

3 KAYINDA MATADI ROSINA F 55

4 KHONGOLO MWABULASHI JEAN M 51

5 LOMBA TSHISUPA DAVID M 57

6 LUWALE SHIKO ROMAIN M 54

7 MAKILA KHEMBA HONNEUR M 60

8 MANGENDA MANGENDA PAPY M 58

9 MITELEJI TSHISANINO FILS M 56

10 MUJINGA KAKULA ESTHER F 53

11 MUNGANGA TSHIDIMWENE ODETTE F 53

12 MUSWALE KAYINDA DORCAS F 54

13 MUZEKA ZEULA GAETHAN M 57

14 MWANDONGA WANGOV' SILVIE F 56

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 15 / 48

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : KWANGO 2 - Code : 36

PANGU 15 TSHINGANGA CHANTAL F 54

16 SONI NKHAYILU WANJO M 53

17 TSHINGANGA IPANGA RACHEL F 60

18 TSHINGOMBE MULOMBE EMMANUEL M 53

19 ZANGO KAMAVU SAGESSE F 56

INSTITUT DE KAHEMBA

Code : 36017 / 201 / 02 / 1

Participants : 43 Dont : 29 F

Réussites : 40 Dont : 27 F

1 BOMASHI MANIONGA LUCIE F 57

2 BUKABAU NDAY PRICILE F 57

3 ISANZU KWIKILA LYDIE F 55

4 KADIATA KUTWEJIYE SYNTYCHE F 61

5 KADIMBU MUSASA MIHELYNE F 57

6 KAMANINE TSHINATE SARA F 52

7 KAVULA TSHISENGE EMMANI M 54

8 KITOKO MWAMBENU CLAUDE M 53

9 KUPAYA NTUMBA ESTHER F 55

10 KUSEMEWA ZOLA SARRA F 63

11 LUKANGA LUKELU OLGA F 59

12 LUKUMU MAZANGA PELAGIE F 53

13 LUTONDO NZUMBA PELAGIE F 55

14 MANDUNGU KAMBAMBA JOSEPHINE F 56

15 MANIONGA UBITE ELISE F 53

16 MAPANDA KASHIKASHIKA JEROME M 53

17 MAYAMBA KHEKHE DIEU M 53

18 MBALA DIBAYA MOISE M 54

19 MUHENIA MITONGA MOSEKA F 56

20 MULOMBE WAKAMBA PATIENCE M 53

21 MUNGANGA PANSH' ISABELLE F 53

22 MUTEBA ABDIAS MERCI M 52

23 MUTENJI ZITA CHRISTINE F 58

24 MVUTU TSHISENGE DORCAS F 53

25 MWATSHIHEMO WEJIYE MOISE M 58

26 NDUWA TSHILOMBE ROMBAUD M 57

27 NGITUKA SAKILA LOUISE F 53

28 PALAKI KUFANA MIREILLE F 53

29 SANGANA MATADI MOTANI M 57

30 SANTOS NGANWA BENETHE F 50

31 SHAKWESWE SAMBA ROSETTE F 54

32 TEMBO ILOTA TETE F 52

33 TSHIBIKUFWA MWAUSANGULE LEVIS M 58

34 TSHIHUMBWE MWAKASHOSHA JACQ M 57

35 TSHIKANWA MUSANGAL DONETTE F 54

36 TSHISEKE MAVULA EMMANUEL M 53

37 TSHITENDE FUDIELA ASSURANCE F 53

38 TSHUTSHU ALEM LUCRESSE F 50

39 WAMBALA MAKINISHI EMERENCE F 51

40 WAYIVA KAVUMBI JUDITH F 53

INSTITUT KAMAYALA

Code : 36017 / 201 / 03 / 1

Participants : 7 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 7 Dont : 4 F

1 KABEYA MANONGO F 55

2 KASITU MUKASA F 56

3 LADU MAVULA M 55

4 LENGENU MAFUTA M 55

5 TSHUMA MBAKA F 58

6 VUNGU ZANGO F 51

7 ZOLA TSHINEVA M 57

INSTITUT KIDUMBA 2

Code : 36017 / 201 / 04 / 2

Participants : 13 Dont : 5 F

Réussites : 13 Dont : 5 F

1 ITUMBO FUNGA RUTH F 58

2 KAFANDA MULANDA FISTON M 52

3 KALAMBAY ZANGO HERITIER M 55

4 KAPUTU MUKOSO JEAN M 53

5 KAPUTU MWALENGE MAURICE M 58

6 MANONGO MAKAMBO INNOCENT M 54

7 MATHA KASEMENE MARTHE F 58

8 MBANGU END'UMAN PATRICK M 58

9 MOKHA PEZO GIZELE F 55

10 NGWILA SHIKO JOSE M 55

11 SHAKASEHIA IFOTA DENIS M 59

12 TSHIKOLASONI KALALA MARTHE F 53

13 TUNGISA KAPUTU KANY F 54

INSTITUT LUFWA

Code : 36017 / 201 / 05 / 6

Participants : 28 Dont : 21 F

Réussites : 28 Dont : 21 F

1 FUDIELA PASHI BENIN F 55

2 ISOLA INGI CHARITE F 55

3 KAKHENDA MANONGO ALLIANCE F 61

4 KASAYI KUBEMA CELESTINE F 53

5 KAVULA LWIMBI DEBORA F 54

6 KAVUMBI TSHIKUWA CLARIS F 58

7 KESHI IWAPE REGINE F 54

8 KISENGE MUWANE AUBAINE M 54

9 KUTWEJIYE MAKHANO SARRA F 59

10 LEMBA MANA DALTON M 59

11 LETA MUNDA DOMI M 56

12 MAKEMBE LUMANA SADAM M 54

13 MATHATHA TSHINGENJI ELIE M 54

14 MAVU MWANZWEJI BLANDINE F 56

15 MUHOLO NATHANGA BENA F 51

16 MUKOSO TSHISEKE BENIE F 53

17 MUNDA MWETWU LUMIERE F 56

18 MUYUTU IKUMA ELISEE F 53

19 MWAKUNGA MINGA RUTH F 55

20 MWASHIMBI MUKASA CORLICE M 54

21 MWIMBA MATONDO DALI F 52

22 NAWEJI KANAMA FLORENCE F 50

23 PANGU KAPUTU LUMIERE F 53

24 TSHIFUTSHI MUJINGA EUGENIE F 53

25 TSHIKUTA TSHIYANZE MERVEILLE F 53

26 TSHISENGE NDUWA FISTON M 55

27 TSHISUPA FINA ALLIANCE F 56

28 TSHONI KAYONGO ELISEE F 51

AUTODIDACTES

Code : 36017 / 201 / 06 / 0

Participants : 11 Dont : 6 F

Réussites : 10 Dont : 6 F

1 KAJI KASONGOLUNDA JINA F 56

2 KUHULAMA KAPEND' ROMIAL M 52

3 KULELUKA SOMBO PAUL M 50

4 MANEKA GEDEON M 51

5 MASWA NGALU FLORENCE F 57

6 MATAYIYA NAUNGANJI NAOMIE F 57

7 MUKASA NAMBANZA ADOLPHINE F 55

8 MUNDENDE MUTEBA PATIENCE M 55

9 PINDU ITUMBO AIMERANCE F 52

10 SESEMBA MAHUMA ROBERT F 53

COLLEGE IMWATA

Code : 36018 / 201 / 01 / 6

Participants : 13 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 13 Dont : 4 F

1 IBANDA N'KAWA BERNARD M 62

2 ITITI BUNKETE ARLETTE F 58

3 KULUMBA MBAYA ESPOIRE M 57

4 LUSAKUMUNI NZINGU GISELE F 59

5 MANZANZA N'TOMBO GRACE M 60

6 MFUTILA KEMBILA JEAN M 57

7 MWANZA KAYENGO MERLINE F 57

8 N'KANZA KABILA BLANCHARD M 61

9 N'KISI MANZUETO PROMESSE M 59

10 NKUMA MANGOMBO PIERRE M 65

11 N'NGUNZA N'LUMBU PAUL M 56

12 NZASI MAHENGA JEREMIE M 56

13 YINDA BAYEKULA BERNADETTE F 55

COLLEGE MBALA

Code : 36018 / 201 / 02 / 6

Participants : 13 Dont : 7 F

Réussites : 10 Dont : 5 F

1 BINANKABIBI TONDIKO ALYCE F 50

2 DITENDA MWAKU EZEKIEL M 55

3 IBANDA INKALABA RONSARD M 50

4 IHONDA LUFUNDU MARTINE F 54

5 KUDIVULA N'KAWA REBECCA F 56

6 LEMAWAKU MBAYA SALOMON M 56

7 LUFUNDU ILUMBU GOLBERT M 55

8 NKENI BISEWA FIDELINE F 51

9 PASI BUTUKA GULAIN M 54

10 ZOLA NKENI CHANTAL F 51

INSTITUT GIANZA

Code : 36018 / 201 / 03 / 6

Participants : 12 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 9 Dont : 3 F

1 BIHUNA VWETA PAULINE F 54

2 HATA NGUNZA JEAN M 54

3 KALUMBU WATA NAHOMIE F 53

4 KIESE MAYAYA ROMAIN M 52

5 MANZANZA KUDINGA JEAN M 52

6 MBANGALA MABAKA JACQUES M 52

7 MBILA NZAMBI MATHIEU M 57

8 MBUYA IBANDA MICHEE M 50

9 TIANGA BASUKIDI CECILE F 52

INSTITUT KIMUGWENU

Code : 36018 / 201 / 04 / 6

Participants : 14 Dont : 5 F

Réussites : 12 Dont : 3 F

1 BASUKIKA KAZESA MICHE M 51

2 BUTUKA TSINGANI ALLIANCE M 55

3 KUBALUKA TSITA GEDEON M 56

4 MABALA MAWESI ALAIN M 56

5 MAKIESE VOTA SOUSANE F 58

6 MATONDO YINDA ANGELE F 57

7 MBEMBA MANGALA JEREMIE M 52

8 MUNONGO MBAYA OBED M 60

9 NATUHOLA KABAMBA SEVERIN M 51

10 NDUKA IBANDA ANDRE M 57

11 N'TOMBO SALAMAKU JONATHAN M 64

12 NZAMBU ITATI ALLIANCE F 59

INSTITUT KIMVUKA

Code : 36018 / 201 / 05 / 6

Participants : 13 Dont : 7 F

Réussites : 13 Dont : 7 F

1 BISEWA SINGU BENEDITTE F 58

2 KAMBA MAYAMBA SOLANGE F 50

3 KAPENDA ITOKO FAVEUR M 57

4 KUYELA MBEMBA GRACE M 53

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 16 / 48

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : KWANGO 2 - Code : 36

5 LUBENGO MANZANZA REA F 55

6 LUMISA MWANZA LUC M 50

7 MATONDO MAYAMONA BIENVENUE F 59

8 MAYAMBA MBAMBU ASLAIRE M 56

9 MWANZA KASONGO MATHIEU M 55

10 NGEMBA MAFUTA CLAUDETTE F 57

11 NKENIBIENA LUFUTU ANGE F 55

12 N'KISI IMBENI JOSPIN M 58

13 NKWAYISA TSANGA NICLETTE F 58

INSTITUT KIPANZU

Code : 36018 / 201 / 06 / 1

Participants : 6 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 6 Dont : 3 F

1 MATONDO MAYAMBA JEANNE F 54

2 MBANDU BINGI BELANGE F 54

3 N'TSEKI IHIATA FAUSTINE F 51

4 SALABIAKU N'SIANGU JACQUES M 53

5 SALABIAKU N'SINDU AMOS M 52

6 USOSA LUWAWA ARSENE M 56

INSTITUT LUTU MENGA

Code : 36018 / 201 / 07 / 6

Participants : 4 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 3 Dont : 1 F

1 IBULA MATONDO JEAN PAUL M 57

2 IMBENI CLEMENT TCHERY M 53

3 TSANGA KOKOTO CLEMENCE F 52

INSTITUT MATONDO

Code : 36018 / 201 / 08 / 5

Participants : 3 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : 1 Dont : 1 F

1 MADIELA NALANDAMA LUC F 55

INSTITUT MBAMBUDI

Code : 36018 / 201 / 09 / 2

Participants : 21 Dont : 10 F

Réussites : 20 Dont : 10 F

1 BISAKA N'KUMBI PIERRE M 58

2 IBANDA MASESA DIEU MERCI M 55

3 IBULA N'NONGO MARIE F 56

4 ILANGA MAZIAMU AIME M 53

5 KONA FWATI ESTHER F 56

6 KONA N'KAWA JUDITH F 53

7 KUDINGA WADIBUTILA OSEE M 57

8 LULEMBA N'TEBA MARIE F 57

9 MADILA N'NONGO F 56

10 MATULA INKALABA DANIEL M 59

11 MAYAMBA SUNZI TICHICK M 57

12 MAYANU LUFWETI RACHEL F 53

13 MFUTILA MANGOMBO JOSUE M 53

14 NDINGA KASONGO FREDERIC M 58

15 NKENIBIENA LUFWA JOSEPHA F 54

16 N'NONGO KUHINGA JEANNE F 54

17 N'NONGO N'KAWA DIDIER M 61

18 N'SENGA N'KUMBI CELINNE F 53

19 SONGISA LUFWA PIERRE M 57

20 TSAYI SENGI ANGELE F 51

INSTITUT MBANGI KAZEKELE

Code : 36018 / 201 / 10 / 1

Participants : 22 Dont : 15 F

Réussites : 16 Dont : 11 F

1 BISEWA MATONDO PAULINE F 54

2 IHONDA MAYAMBA CECILE F 52

3 ISITA NLELE ESTHER F 50

4 KASAKU NZUMBA JEANNE F 52

5 LUZANGI KABAMBA CLEMENCE F 52

6 MABANZILA ZOLA EUREKA F 54

7 MAFUTA IBULA ADELE F 51

8 MANZAMBI NKELA CLAUDE M 54

9 MAYAMBA WATA FRANCOIS M 50

10 NAWAYALA ZANGA PAULIN M 54

11 NGOY BONSO CREDO F 55

12 NKISI TSILUNGA TRESOR M 56

13 NZUMBA DITENDA ROSE F 50

14 NZUMBA IBANDA ANNE MARIE F 51

15 TONDA BINDIMBA NICOLE F 53

16 YENGA MALALAKO PAUL M 56

INSTITUT DE LA FOI

Code : 36018 / 201 / 11 / 6

Participants : 7 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 7 Dont : 4 F

1 BAYITUKIDI NIANGINA JEANNE F 59

2 ILEKETE ANIECE JEANETTE F 51

3 IPIDI N'LOPO LONGIN M 52

4 ITADI MALONGI CHARLES M 54

5 KIFU KAHIOMBA MARIE F 53

6 KINAVUDI KIAKU JOEL M 56

7 KUKUMBWALA BUESI JULIENNE F 55

LYCEE KONGO MBILA

Code : 36018 / 201 / 12 / 6

Participants : 5 Dont : 2 F

Réussite : Zéro

AUTODIDACTES

Code : 36018 / 201 / 13 / 0

Participants : 2 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : 1

1 PASI MAKIESE ERIC M 50

C.S MAMAN BUKA

Code : 36019 / 201 / 01 / 1

Participants : 13 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 12 Dont : 4 F

1 BUNKETE MUTUMOSI M 59

2 KAFWADI NZAYAKU F 50

3 KALOSO ZEKA M 60

4 KILEBA JEAN M 61

5 KIMBANGU NKOLONGO F 57

6 MABONDA MASEYI F 59

7 MATWAYUKA KIBULA M 57

8 MBUMBA KAMANDA M 63

9 NKOLONGO BONIS ISAAC M 60

10 PANZU LEYI M 55

11 SEFU MANZUMBA M 60

12 YAMBA LUSAKUMUNU F 55

C.S PASTEUR MUTOTO

Code : 36019 / 201 / 02 / 7

Participants : 22 Dont : 10 F

Réussites : 19 Dont : 9 F

1 BANDU KALONDI F 64

2 KAFUMVU LUKAMBO M 67

3 KAKILA YINDA KERENE F 67

4 KASAMANU MULOPO LEFILS M 57

5 KASEKA ANVIKO F 61

6 KOLAWANA TSHIKOMBA F 59

7 KUSANIKA KIMBALE TOUSSAINT M 70

8 LUFUTU INIMA F 67

9 LUZOLO KAPINDI JOEL M 67

10 LWASA KIBULA M 62

11 MALULA MWANZA F 69

12 MUYOKO AZARIAS M 64

13 NGUNZA KAMBA F 67

14 NSELELE KIBANGU F 66

15 NTANDALA NZALAPANGI M 60

16 PALATA MATUTI M 63

17 SALAKIAKU NAWENAYANDI M 59

18 SEFU NGOLO ELIE M 60

19 WUBI ZELEKA F 59

INSTITUT SAINTE CATHERINE

Code : 36019 / 201 / 03 / 2

Participants : 21 Dont : 12 F

Réussites : 21 Dont : 12 F

1 BIAU LUBONDO F 66

2 ITONDOKO MOKOTO ROBERT F 60

3 KAHESI MUKAMBU MARTHE F 62

4 KAPITA NKOLE NOELLE F 65

5 KASAMBI HOLO SARA F 63

6 KASONGO CHACUN M 61

7 KIALA BEMBA JEANCY M 64

8 KUMBUNDU MUYEBAKU F 62

9 LONGOMA MBELELE SANDRINE F 64

10 LUTAMBI KUZANGAMA F 57

11 MAHITU NKWAKALA M 64

12 MANEKA MBENGI JEANNE F 62

13 MBALA MUTOMBO CHRISTIAN M 71

14 MBEMBI KIANGATA ESPOIR F 60

15 MBUMBA CHAMA MATHIEU M 67

16 MBUNGA MANZANZA M 62

17 MULOSI KINGELESI PATIENCE M 67

18 MWANZA TSAYI AMOS M 64

19 NGOLO TANGA BELANGE F 64

20 NKOSI HOLO M 62

21 TSIMBA KAPUKU RACHELLE F 64

INSTITUT TEMBO KUNTWALA

Code : 36019 / 201 / 04 / 1

Participants : 34 Dont : 15 F

Réussites : 29 Dont : 14 F

1 ABELI MABANZE M 59

2 DIPANDA KAPAYA HENRIETTE F 61

3 IBANGU MUSIKU ESTHER F 58

4 IBEYA NZUNDU AGATH F 60

5 KABEYA LUTONDO M 63

6 KABWASA TSAMBU VOLDI M 67

7 KAMBA MUTOMBO CLAUDETTE F 65

8 KAYINDA MATUKA TABITA F 53

9 KIDIAKA NTANDALA MARC M 56

10 KOBI NGOWA JACOB M 59

11 KWETU MULENGA M 67

12 LOKOTA ODIKA NAOMIE F 54

13 LUZENGO AKWABANE PHILOLOGUE M 61

14 LUZENGO BAMBUTA PITIER M 60

15 MANZANZA LWENZI URBAIN M 63

16 MAYAMBA MUKAWA RUTH F 54

17 MAYANU KINTOTO BLAISE M 58

18 MBOMBI KABAMBA DORCAS F 60

19 MBUKU KIFU NAOMIE F 63

20 MBUMBA KAZUNGA GEDEON M 59

21 MUBWANGU MAKIESE JACQUES M 60

22 MUKAWA MATUSALA ARSENE F 56

23 MULENDI DONDO BLANDINE F 55

24 NDULU KAMWALA F 60

25 NZOMBA MANZANZA FIDELE M 52

26 NZUMBA SALAMBA DIVINE F 53

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 17 / 48

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : KWANGO 2 - Code : 36

NZUSI 27 KAPUKU BERNADETTE F 53

28 SALABISALA PANDA JACKSON M 53

29 YINDU MUTOMBO ALBERT M 56

AUTODIDACTES

Code : 36019 / 201 / 05 / 0

Participants : 16 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 4 Dont : 2 F

1 DIABIA PIWU GENEVIEVE F 54

2 KALOKA MANZENGELE WILLIAM M 52

3 MAYANU NKITWISILA JEAN BAPTISTE M 50

4 MBUNDU KALUMBU MABI F 52

INSTITUT BINGADI

Code : 36020 / 201 / 01 / 6

Participants : 3

Réussite : Zéro

INSTITUT DIUMVIRAT

Code : 36020 / 201 / 02 / 6

Participants : 10 Dont : 6 F

Réussites : 8 Dont : 5 F

1 BASIEBWA MBENGA CHANEL F 56

2 MABUNDI NTETIKA BENEDICTE F 56

3 MABWIDI SALABIAKU RACHEL F 54

4 MATONDO PEMBELE CLARIS F 53

5 MBENI MATONDO MICHEL M 53

6 MONGO MANAKA VERLAIN M 55

7 MUKANU WADIBANZA HUBERT M 54

8 MVWONDO NZALA MARLAINE F 52

INSTITUT KABAKA MBANGI

Code : 36020 / 201 / 03 / 1

Participants : 40 Dont : 30 F

Réussites : 8 Dont : 8 F

1 BISEWA MAFUTA MARIE F 51

2 BUNGANGA KUTUKISA JEANNE F 50

3 KITUTU NZUMBA JULIE F 53

4 MABALA TSONI EUGENIE F 50

5 MAMBOTE MUNDELE PELAGIE F 52

6 MAYAMBA MFUTILA ANGE F 50

7 TEMO BUKATUKA MARIE F 51

8 TSAKU MBAADI BALBINE F 51

INSTITUT MAHUNDA

Code : 36020 / 201 / 04 / 6

Participants : 4 Dont : 3 F

Réussite : Zéro

INSTITUT MWAKU

Code : 36020 / 201 / 05 / 6

Participants : 20 Dont : 9 F

Réussites : 15 Dont : 6 F

1 BATULUKISI BADIABIA JUNIOR M 54

2 BWESI NDONGO FRANCOISE M 52

3 IKOMBA BAKWA CLAVER M 53

4 ISAMBU NGOY FAUSTIN M 51

5 KASOMBO NATUZAYA MERVEILLE F 50

6 KUSOSA MUTEBA FRANCOIS M 52

7 LOBA MANANA FLORENCE F 50

8 LUFUTU KAZEMBE PAUL M 52

9 MBINGU LUKUNGA MOISE M 50

10 MESI MANANA ANNIE F 53

11 MUTEBA MUSINDU PIERRE M 53

12 NKOSI MUSUNDA PIERRE M 53

13 NLANDI NKOSI ANNIE F 52

14 PANU KUSEKA LYDIE F 50

15 TUKAKWAMA MASIANDA CHRISTEL F 51

INSTITUT MWAKU YALA

Code : 36020 / 201 / 06 / 1

Participants : 12 Dont : 7 F

Réussites : 12 Dont : 7 F

1 BISEWU MBENZA ADELINE F 50

2 KAVUNGA MAKANA JEAN M 53

3 MAKAMBU NZEKO JOSEPH M 53

4 MANTESA N'KUNGA ESTHER F 51

5 MATSANGA ILWAMI EDITH F 53

6 MFUTILA MUZINGU ALAIN M 52

7 MUTULA KUDINGA JUNIOR M 51

8 NATUTSATSA NKIUPEKA ANGELE F 54

9 NZANDU MUTOMBO AMOS M 52

10 PEMBA INGOMBO CHANCELINE F 53

11 TSIMBA MAMBAKILA LAURAINE F 53

12 TSIMBA NZEFWA FALONNE F 51

INSTITUT REV. MVWALA

Code : 36020 / 201 / 07 / 6

Participants : 7 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 4 Dont : 2 F

1 KWOBITUKA MVUNZI TRESOR M 52

2 MATONDO NDONGI JOEL M 54

3 NUZAYABWA IKOMBA JOSEE F 53

4 TSANGA MUTOMBO ODETTE F 58

INSTITUT KILEMBO

Code : 36021 / 201 / 01 / 1

Participants : 6 Dont : 5 F

Réussites : 2 Dont : 2 F

1 KIEMA TANGO F 54

2 MUTSOKI KUSWALA F 56

INSTITUT KITUMBI

Code : 36021 / 201 / 02 / 6

Participants : 36 Dont : 15 F

Réussites : 34 Dont : 13 F

1 BALEKE KABEYA KABEYA M 53

2 BUMBA KATSIAYI F 55

3 BUMBA PAUL M 53

4 HUNINA MUHIKA F 52

5 KABEYA ZELO M 53

6 KALUMBU NANTONDILANA F 52

7 KAPIANGU MAKOKI M 55

8 KASONGO MBAKATA M 54

9 KATONDAKU MUHEKA M 53

10 KAYEMBE MUTEMBA M 50

11 KIBANDA MATSANGA F 53

12 KILUNGA KALONGO F 50

13 KINKUNZU SERAPHIN M 57

14 KIVUVU NZUSI M 52

15 KIZIKA KUTOMA F 53

16 LUSANGU MATONDO F 51

17 MADAYILA MANZANZA M 57

18 MAKABU NINGA F 53

19 MANTATA KAPENDA M 56

20 MASEWO MUNDENDE F 52

21 MATAKWISA KASAYI M 51

22 MATSANGA LUFUTU F 54

23 MUZIMENE MUTUNZAMBI M 55

24 MWEMBA BITEYA M 53

25 MWEMBA MASONGA M 53

26 NGIATA SAKATA M 58

27 NGWANGA LUZOLO M 58

28 NTILOWA TSUNGI F 54

29 NZONZI MUSOFI M 56

30 SINGA PANGIANGANI M 53

31 TSIANKENI KANI M 58

32 TSIKWA KIESE F 53

33 TSIKWA LUTONDO F 56

34 YANIKI MAKUDITIELA M 55

INSTITUT MUBUBO

Code : 36021 / 201 / 03 / 6

Participants : 18 Dont : 10 F

Réussites : 15 Dont : 9 F

1 BILOKO KAPINGA BELINDA F 55

2 KAHANGA LUTONDO VALAN F 55

3 KANIKA SOMBO SOMBO M 50

4 MANUMA ARPAK ARPAK M 53

5 MANUMA MUHEMBO M 56

6 MBEMBA MELGA MELGA M 53

7 MENIANGANI KUDITUWA M 50

8 MUNDELE NGOLO NGOLO F 53

9 MWAMBENU ANGEL A F 57

10 NGEMBA KANDALA F 51

11 NZILA LUMENA MERVEIL F 50

12 PUNGU MIKO MIKO F 51

13 TEMBO KAMBUTA F 53

14 TSHIHINGO KUDIKATA F 50

15 YAMVA TSHIHINGO M 56

INSTITUT MUSANGI

Code : 36021 / 201 / 04 / 1

Participants : 4 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 2 Dont : 2 F

1 MATANGWA DIONI WANIE F 54

2 MAYIMONA MAKUDITIELA F 50

INSTITUT NDAMBI

Code : 36021 / 201 / 05 / 1

Participants : 6 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 2 Dont : 1 F

1 MBAMVU LUWAMPISHI PABLO M 50

2 MUNTALALA LUDIKA EVODI F 53

INSTITUT TUZOLANA

Code : 36021 / 201 / 06 / 1

Participants : 20 Dont : 10 F

Réussites : 10 Dont : 5 F

1 IFUTU KIESE F 51

2 KASI MUBANZU F 53

3 KIBELO KAPUDI M 53

4 KIMWANGA MAKILA F 50

5 LUZOLO LWANZAMBI M 53

6 MABANDA NDUME M 50

7 MATONDO NZUNDU M 50

8 MBUKU KUHISA M 50

9 MUKENZI TSIKA F 54

10 TEKILA KUZANGANA F 51

INSTITUT UPALA

Code : 36021 / 201 / 07 / 5

Participants : 4

Réussites : 4

1 FUDIELA MABANZA M 53

2 MWANDUMBA NAWEJI M 56

3 MWENE TSHISENGE OSEE M 52

4 WATHA SHAKASEHIA M M 52

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 18 / 48

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : KWANGO 2 - Code : 36

INSTITUT BABUSA

Code : 36022 / 201 / 01 / 6

Participants : 17 Dont : 15 F

Réussites : 17 Dont : 15 F

1 BAMBALU LUMENGO F 57

2 BAMBALU NGEMBA M 56

3 BIKALU NZOMOSI F 57

4 BUKATUKAKU WIDI F 54

5 KIFU MATSASU F 54

6 KILANGA KIBANGU F 55

7 KUYULA NTUMBULA F 58

8 MANZANZA KIBANGU F 55

9 MATONDO MBELU F 54

10 MATSUKAKU KIBANGU F 50

11 MUTSOSO NDEMBO F 56

12 MWANAKHASI TSOKI M 61

13 SINGILA KIMONA F 60

14 SINGU PEMBA F 57

15 TEKILA LUZOLO F 59

16 TSOKI LUSAKUMUNU F 61

17 TSUNGULA KUTUNA F 55

INSTITUT MAWANGA

Code : 36022 / 201 / 02 / 2

Participants : 10 Dont : 7 F

Réussites : 10 Dont : 7 F

1 BAMWANGA BONDA F 55

2 BUTETA METI M 57

3 IZENGO NKENGE F 55

4 KILEBUDI MAKEMBA F 58

5 MAFUNDU LUSIENA F 54

6 MANKUBU KAYEYA M 57

7 MBALA PAMBU F 58

8 NZENZI MAKIESE F 52

9 SINIKA BIAKALABIETO M 57

10 WATA KIBANGU F 54

INSTITUT MUSENGO

Code : 36022 / 201 / 03 / 1

Participants : 16 Dont : 7 F

Réussites : 13 Dont : 7 F

1 KUTALA MATIELA M 58

2 KUTUNDAKANA BAYINA F 54

3 KUYUNGANA KALENGA F 54

4 KUZANGA MAMBOTE M 60

5 LEMBA DITOWALA F 57

6 LUHANDI KWIKILA M 60

7 MBAMBU MALALA M 57

8 MKUMA HUNGA M 56

9 MOYO TSIMBU F 56

10 MUTOMBO TIETIA F 56

11 MUZELA BISINGU F 55

12 TSINGI MUSIKA M 56

13 TSUKA IKEMBI F 55

INSTITUT TSALA VITA

Code : 36022 / 201 / 04 / 1

Participants : 35 Dont : 28 F

Réussites : 33 Dont : 26 F

1 BAFWANA MWANZA F 62

2 BAZONZA MANGINGA F 52

3 BODI TSIMBA F 57

4 BUNDI MAKIESE F 51

5 BUNDI MANZANZA M 53

6 IBANDA KULUWA F 53

7 KABU TSADISA F 58

8 KALENGI KIPWILA F 53

9 KIDIMA NZIATA F 53

10 KIDINDA BISEWU F 50

11 KIMBAU NTINU F 57

12 KINTUNGA KULUKISI M 53

13 KUTUNDAKANA MAMBOTE F 53

14 KUYABANA NKUMBA F 53

15 LUBANZA KUTSONGI M 57

16 LUBASA KUBOKWADILA F 52

17 LUFWA KONA F 53

18 LUNGONGO MATSIETSIA F 62

19 MABANZA TENDO M 53

20 MAFWAMBA NKWEDIDI F 61

21 MANZANZA KANIKU F 52

22 MAYAMBA NKISEYELA M 56

23 MAYUNGU KASANGA F 59

24 MBANGU MAYAMBA M 53

25 MBENZA KIESE F 57

26 MBENZA MADILU F 53

27 MBUNZU MATSUKAKO F 50

28 MBWANGA MUKEMBI F 58

29 MUSANGI DIPANDA F 61

30 MUTABU MENGI F 54

31 MUTUNGI KUSANDA F 54

32 NDOSA MATSASU JULIE F 55

33 TUKITUKILA MAKASI M 55

INSTITUT IKOMBA

Code : 36023 / 201 / 01 / 1

Participants : 6 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 3 Dont : 2 F

1 BIAWANA KABEYA TIMOTHE M 50

2 LULEKA MAWESI EUGENIE F 52

3 MAHOWA BATUMANA F 50

INSTITUT LUNUNGU

Code : 36023 / 201 / 02 / 6

Participants : 17 Dont : 8 F

Réussites : 12 Dont : 6 F

1 BIAKU MAPUNA GUELOR M 57

2 BIETO KIMBENI ROSETTE F 54

3 BITUMBU MIELA RUTH F 53

4 BUHIKA LUBESA CLAVER M 50

5 KISEMBA NAMBA ANGEL F 50

6 KITOKO PAPA JEAN M 51

7 KUKETAMA KULEKISA FANY F 56

8 LUNZEYI SELA SERAPHINE F 54

9 MAKIESE KITOKO M 55

10 MUTUMOSI NEVEU MOISE M 51

11 MWANZA MUBANZU M 53

12 NZAMA KAYOMBO F 58

INSTITUT LWAKIE

Code : 36023 / 201 / 03 / 6

Participants : 29 Dont : 15 F

Réussites : 18 Dont : 9 F

1 BIZONZI BATIOKO CROYANCE F 52

2 DILANDUKA LUFWA JUDITH F 53

3 ILUNGA MUZINGA JUSTIN M 52

4 KALUMBU ITUMBA JUDEDINE F 50

5 KATONGA MIKUWA CHADRACK M 50

6 KULEFWA MBESA EVODIE F 50

7 LEMBISA TSIMBA RONSARD M 55

8 LUMENGO KIDINDA HELENE F 53

9 MABWIDI BIKALU BONARON M 53

10 MANTEKA TSHISENGE BIENVENU M 54

11 MAYELE YAHA EMANUEL M 51

12 MOYO MADIMU JONATHAN M 54

13 MUKAWA TUENAYADI MESCHACK M 52

14 NZENZA TSOKI ADAMON M 53

15 NZILA MBELE SARA F 50

16 SONA MASAKI JULIE F 53

17 TALAMAKU LUZINGU JUNETTE F 53

18 TALAMAKU MAYAMBA BRIGITTE F 51

INSTITUT MADELU

Code : 36023 / 201 / 04 / 6

Participants : 5 Dont : 4 F

Réussite : Zéro

INSTITUT MAKONZO

Code : 36023 / 201 / 05 / 5

Participants : 10 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 9 Dont : 2 F

1 BADIVILA MASINI EZEKIEL M 52

2 BINDULAKU POTO FIDELE M 53

3 BITADI LUSENGI ORIA M 54

4 BITADI NDANI DANIEL M 55

5 KISANTU PEMBA SARA F 53

6 KIZIKA MASUKA MYRYAM F 52

7 MUKANZA KALUMISI MOISE M 58

8 MWEMBA MUNONGO JEAN M 54

9 N'TOMI MENGA THOMAS M 52

INSTITUT MAMBAKILA

Code : 36023 / 201 / 06 / 6

Participants : 23 Dont : 10 F

Réussites : 18 Dont : 7 F

1 BANDEWULA LUSEKI ANETTE F 52

2 BANGU LUNZEYI FANNY F 51

3 KABEYA BATUBAKISI JACQUES M 52

4 KABEYA NGIATA NATHAN M 53

5 KAKIOLOLO MANZINDA PAUL M 50

6 KISILA NZOZIO ADELINE F 53

7 KISINA KABUNGU GILBERT M 53

8 KITOKO THETHA PHILIPPE M 50

9 KUDIDILA KISONGO RACHEL F 53

10 MATUFWENE LUYISI TCHEIZER M 50

11 MBOMBI TSAMBU SOPHIE F 53

12 MUTOMBO KADIEDIA ALFRED M 51

13 MWAKU BATU ACHILE M 52

14 NALUVIDI KUMESO ROBERT M 53

15 NZOLAMESO LELENZI CYRILE M 53

16 TONDA KINGUDI ADRIENNE F 52

17 TSHISWEYA MAHUNGU PATRICK M 51

18 WISILABIA LUNDAYI REELLE F 53

INSTITUT MANKONDO

Code : 36023 / 201 / 07 / 1

Participants : 16 Dont : 5 F

Réussites : 11 Dont : 3 F

1 AKUDIABAKALA INOKI EJUDE M 53

2 BATUZOLAKU MBONGE JEAN M 53

3 KIBOBODI KIBOBODI MIRIAM F 51

4 KUSANZA PAKA PAPA M 50

5 LUTONDO YENAMAU JEREMIE M 52

6 MAKOKA MAKOKA JOEL M 50

7 MANTATA MANINGWE EDHO M 53

8 MATONDO KANZA MERCI F 53

9 MATONDO MAZENGA MADO F 55

10 NGOMBO KABOKO GRACE M 53

11 TUWILA MAMONA AIME M 50

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 19 / 48

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : KWANGO 2 - Code : 36

INSTITUT MAYELE

Code : 36023 / 201 / 08 / 6

Participants : 8 Dont : 5 F

Réussites : 6 Dont : 4 F

1 IBUMBU MANANGU GUYLAIN M 52

2 KABALU MULANDU CADETTE F 57

3 KAPETA KIHININGOLO ROSETTE F 53

4 KASONGO LEMBISA RUBIN M 51

5 MAWANDU BISEWO ALLIANCE F 53

6 ZOLA MULEKI SOLANGE F 53

INSTITUT MBUNDU

Code : 36023 / 201 / 09 / 6

Participants : 6 Dont : 5 F

Réussites : 3 Dont : 3 F

1 LOLASI NGIMBA HELENE F 50

2 MUNDENZI LEKI ROSIE F 51

3 NZENGA MUSITU HONORINE F 51

INSTITUT MUKETU

Code : 36023 / 201 / 10 / 6

Participants : 7 Dont : 5 F

Réussites : 3 Dont : 3 F

1 KIBUNDU KITHAMBU FLORENCE F 51

2 MBEMBI NGEMBA SOPHIE F 51

3 MUTEBA KIANGEMENI AIME F 51

INSTITUT MULUBA

Code : 36023 / 201 / 11 / 6

Participants : 7 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 2 Dont : 1 F

1 KAPENDA LUBABI VOLCAN M 50

2 MUHIKA TEKILAZAYA RACHEL F 52

INSTITUT MUYESI

Code : 36023 / 201 / 12 / 2

Participants : 9 Dont : 6 F

Réussite : Zéro

INSTITUT NGATU

Code : 36023 / 201 / 13 / 6

Participants : 13 Dont : 5 F

Réussites : 11 Dont : 4 F

1 KABWANGA MUNENE CLEMENT F 50</