Bonjour, nous sommes le 20/05/2024 et il est 07 h 11.

Option : LATIN-PHILOSOPHIE - Code : 101 Province : BAS-FLEUVE - Code : 21

C.S. LA BORNE

Code : 21001 / 101 / 01 / 7

Participants : 17 Dont : 10 F

Réussites : 3 Dont : 1 F

1 LUCKA NDOGBIA BEN-SALEM M 55

2 MIANSOSA DIANSOKI PRISCA F 52

3 MUPANDA MILENDA EMMANUEL M 52

C.S. LE BON PASTEUR

Code : 21001 / 101 / 02 / 7

Participants : 4 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : 1

1 MAKWANGU MBONGO JOEL M 50

INSTITUT LES AMIS DE JESUS

Code : 21001 / 101 / 03 / 7

Participants : 3 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 2 Dont : 2 F

1 MUJINGA LUTOMBO SYNTYCHE F 53

2 NKEMBI SIWETIBO JULIA F 53

ECOLE CHRETIENNE L'EXCELLENCE

Code : 21001 / 101 / 04 / 7

Participants : 4 Dont : 3 F

Réussite : Zéro

INSTITUT LUWAWANU

Code : 21003 / 101 / 01 / 6

Participants : 20 Dont : 8 F

Réussites : 12 Dont : 3 F

1 BAKAMBANA KALONJI DAVID M 50

2 DINALUVANGILA DINALUVANGILA E M 51

3 MANGOVO MOYO MICHAEL M 53

4 MAVINGA LELO MAURICE M 54

5 MBUKU NZITA SEPHORA F 50

6 MBUNGU KIESE EZECHIEL M 55

7 NKIAMA NKIAMA JOSEPH M 56

8 NTOTO MUAKA JOCELINE F 56

9 PHAMBU TSUMBU JESSE M 51

10 THAMBA BUKHOSO NAPOLEON M 50

11 THAMBA NTEDIKA ACKYM M 54

12 TSIMBA MALONDA GRACE F 53

INSTITUT LA SAGESSE 2

Code : 21003 / 101 / 02 / 7

Participants : 8 Dont : 6 F

Réussite : 1

1 MUAKA NZUZI ACHILE M 50

C.S. VATA ET FRERES

Code : 21003 / 101 / 03 / 7

Participants : 6 Dont : 2 F

Réussite : Zéro

AUTODIDACTES

Code : 21003 / 101 / 04 / 0

Participants : 4 Dont : 2 F

Réussite : Zéro

INSTITUT BOMA MUNGU 2

Code : 21004 / 101 / 01 / 2

Participants : 46 Dont : 25 F

Réussites : 27 Dont : 12 F

1 BAVULA BATABUNDI MERVEDI M 50

2 BAYA SIKU ARIS M 51

3 BINDA LUZOLO ESTHER F 52

4 BUNDU NZUZI CHARMANTE F 56

5 ENGO GEMIMA ESPOIR F 52

6 KALEMO NGBANDA NATHAN M 50

7 KASHIK NSUAMI KASHIK M 52

8 LELO BUKHETE ROGER M 52

9 MAFUTA MAKAYA KEVIN M 51

10 MALU MUKENDI NAOMIE F 50

11 MBUMBA DITONA MARIE F 53

12 MONDJANGA EKAMBA JOEL M 51

13 MUANDA DIEKA ATHANAS F 50

14 MULANGA WA-MBAYA ESTHER F 51

15 MVEMBA MVEMBA NICOLAS M 54

16 MVUMBI PHANZU LAURE F 55

17 NDUDI MATONDO JEANNE F 50

18 NGEKE KOLANGA DJIBRIL M 50

19 NGOMA MBAYA LUC-FRANCOIS M 52

20 NGOMBO SENGA THEODORE M 53

21 NGUALA WOLA STEPHANE M 53

22 NTULA NZITA CADY F 53

23 PHANZU -DI-PHANZU JIMMY M 51

24 SILUVANGI NKEMA GRADI M 51

25 TSANA LUBOKO PREFINA F 58

26 TSHIMANGA MBUYI JOEL M 51

27 TSHIMBA PHOBA MARINA F 54

LYCEE KIEZILA 2

Code : 21004 / 101 / 02 / 2

Participants : 15 Dont : 12 F

Réussites : 2 Dont : 2 F

1 AMINA KARUME GRACIA F 50

2 NGITUKULU KIENGA BLANDINE F 50

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE NTOBIMETA

Code : 21004 / 101 / 03 / 7

Participants : 9 Dont : 6 F

Réussite : Zéro

PETIT SEMINAIRE MBATA KIELA

Code : 21005 / 101 / 01 / 2

Participants : 10

Réussites : 3

1 BODI BODI MARCEL M 52

2 MANANGA TUKEBA JEAN CLAUDE M 50

3 UMBA KHONDE ELIE M 52

INSTITUT TUZOLASANA

Code : 21005 / 101 / 02 / 2

Participants : 29 Dont : 6 F

Réussites : 24 Dont : 4 F

1 BAYOMBE NGOMA ANDRE JACQUES M 57

2 BINDA DIMBI FERDINAND M 54

3 BUEYA MUAKA CHRISTINE F 50

4 BUEYA PHENZO FIRMIN M 56

5 DINAVOVA KENZO FEDERIC M 54

6 EALE MBOLA GLOIRE M 50

7 LIONGO BALINGA SAMUEL M 52

8 LUBAMBUMAFUTA MINGI JOSEPH M 53

9 MABENGI LUAMBA HELENE F 54

10 MADEKO MADEKO LOUIS M 52

11 MAKABA NKAMBU CORNEILLE M 58

12 MAKANI KUIBI THEOPHILE M 53

13 MBUMBA NZUZI CHARMANT M 53

14 MUAKA BITIBA NESTOR M 54

15 MVUMBI MVUMBI PHILIPPE M 56

16 NGOMA NGOMA GRADI M 50

17 NKONGO TSIMBA FLAVIEN M 53

18 NSAVU MBENZA PERSEVERANCE F 52

19 NZAU UMBA JEANSON M 54

20 PHAMBU LUBENDO JOSEPH M 51

21 PHEMBA DI NDOKI ELISABETH F 54

22 PHOLO PHOLO CALEB M 55

23 TSIMBA KHONDE SIMEON M 53

24 VEKA VEKA DON -ROGER M 51

INSTITUT KINIATI

Code : 21005 / 101 / 03 / 2

Participants : 8

Réussites : 8

1 BUTSIEDI SOME LEONARD M 50

2 MAVINGA LUMINGU ALPHONSE DAU M 51

3 MBONGO MALONDA EMMANUEL M 50

4 NGOMA TEPO JEAN M 53

5 NZUZI MVUMBI JONAS M 52

6 PFUTI LUEMBA AUGUSTE M 50

7 TSHIAMA PHUKUTA BARTHELEMY M 53

8 TUNGA NDEMBE JOSEPH M 50

INSTITUT MAYEMBA 1

Code : 21005 / 101 / 04 / 1

Participants : 6

Réussite : 1

1 LELO MBENZA JOSEPH M 52

INSTITUT KISAMA

Code : 21007 / 101 / 01 / 2

Participants : 16 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 3

1 KIVANGU MALONDA LEON M 51

2 MAKAYA MAKAYA JOSEPH M 51

3 MBUKU MBUKU DAMASE M 53

INSTITUT KIYENGE 2

Code : 21007 / 101 / 02 / 6

Participants : 10

Réussite : Zéro

I.T.A.V. LOANGO

Code : 21007 / 101 / 03 / 2

Participants : 6 Dont : 3 F

Réussite : Zéro

INSTITUT TEMBILA

Code : 21007 / 101 / 04 / 1

Participants : 6 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 4 Dont : 1 F

1 KUMBU KUMBU ALBERT M 50

2 MATSUELA TSASA ADELINE F 50

3 MVIKA MUAKA JUSTIN M 50

4 UMBA MUNDONGO IBRAHIM M 54

C.S. ECLAIR D'INGA

Code : 21009 / 101 / 01 / 7

Participants : 4 Dont : 3 F

Réussite : Zéro

INSTITUT MBANGA

Code : 21010 / 101 / 01 / 5

Participants : 18 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 17 Dont : 4 F

1 BABAKA BABAKA JEAN PIERRE M 50

2 BABAKA SANZU ARISTOTE M 56

3 KHUTU MBUMBA RENE M 53

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 1 / 127

Option : LATIN-PHILOSOPHIE - Code : 101 Province : BAS-FLEUVE - Code : 21

KIKHOMBA 4 MAVINGA THOMAS M 52

5 KOBA KIPHOLO JONATHAN M 50

6 KUMBU BUVEKA JEANCY M 50

7 MANTULUKILA NKUNGI ELIE M 53

8 NDEMBE MAVINGA REBECCA F 51

9 NGOMA NGOMA FULBERT M 52

10 NLANDU DIEKA MARIE F 54

11 NZAU NUMBI YORGA M 53

12 PHAMBU PHAMBU DELPHINE F 52

13 PHANZU MVUBU TOUSSAINT M 50

14 PHONGI NGOMA JEANNE F 52

15 TSIMBA TSIMBA SIMON M 51

16 UMBA KEYA ANDRE M 54

17 YIMBU SITA BENJAMIN M 56

INSTITUT KUPIKA

Code : 21010 / 101 / 02 / 2

Participants : 10 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 7 Dont : 2 F

1 KIMINU NTOTO SAMUEL M 50

2 LAU MVIKA SYLVIE F 53

3 MAKABA MAKABA CRISPIN M 51

4 MATSIMINANGA MVEMBA DIEU MER M 53

5 MOMBO PHAMBU MOISE M 51

6 MVUMBI LUZOLO GABRIEL M 55

7 TSIMBA MBIOKA MERVEILLE F 51

INSTITUT NGANDA BULA

Code : 21010 / 101 / 03 / 2

Participants : 9 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 2

1 MATIABA NZUZI CONSTANT M 55

2 TSIMBA MBEKA HENRI M 50

INSTITUT REVEREND PANZU

Code : 21010 / 101 / 04 / 6

Participants : 5

Réussites : 2

1 LELO NSONI CHARLES M 50

2 NZITA KHODE ADOLPHE M 53

I.TE.COM.TSHELA

Code : 21010 / 101 / 05 / 1

Participants : 16 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 14 Dont : 4 F

1 APUKA ITOYI GLOJE F 52

2 BODI NGOMA ANNIE F 51

3 KUMBU LUBALU STANISLAS M 50

4 LELO DI MAPHASI JEAN PIERRE M 53

5 MANGONDO MUBEDI CHRINES F 50

6 MBUMBA MUANA NTINU BOANEGES M 53

7 NGIMBI NGIMBI AUGUSTIN M 51

8 NKONGO NGOMA PATRICE M 51

9 NLANDU VANGUJOSEPH M 52

10 NLEMVO PHIALU CLAUDE M 50

11 NZAU MAVUNGU BARTHELEMY M 52

12 NZAU THAMBA GRACE M 51

13 NZUZI NKUANGA DIEUDONNE M 50

14 TSOLUKA BAKAMBANA MARGUERITT F 51

INSTITUT DU CENTENAIRE

Code : 21012 / 101 / 01 / 2

Participants : 11 Dont : 8 F

Réussites : 7 Dont : 5 F

1 LAU PHUNGI SARAH F 53

2 MAPIKO LIHAU LAURE F 53

3 MASINGA KIPHOLO STANISLAS M 53

4 MBADU NKUANGA MICHEL M 50

5 MBUZI NZAMBI ESTHER F 51

6 NZEMBA SEKE JOSE F 51

7 UMBA NIMI JENEVIEVE F 53

AUTODIDACTES

Code : 21012 / 101 / 02 / 0

Participants : 3 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : 1 Dont : 1 F

1 NGOYA MUTUAPIKAYI MARINA F 50

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE TSIMBA

Code : 21013 / 101 / 01 / 7

Participants : 22 Dont : 16 F

Réussite : 1 Dont : 1 F

1 NGUAMA NSAKA CHARLOTTE F 52

INSTITUT SAINT FRANCOIS XAVIER

Code : 21013 / 101 / 02 / 2

Participants : 21 Dont : 9 F

Réussites : 6 Dont : 2 F

1 BAYA LELO HENICE F 55

2 KHASA PHONGO RICHARD M 50

3 KINDA PHUMU BRUNO M 50

4 MBUMBA SEKE HENOCK M 50

5 NSOKI MABIALA CEROL M 50

6 TSIMBA MBUANDI DENISE F 53

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE MAKAYA LEZI

Code : 21013 / 101 / 03 / 7

Participants : 23 Dont : 15 F

Réussites : 8 Dont : 5 F

1 AFUNTUKI NSUNDIDI KENNY M 50

2 KAHINDO SISI VULIA DONEL F 56

3 LUFIMPU PHUATI ALYARESSE M 55

4 LUZAYA BABELONGO PRISCULLE F 52

5 MUKELENGE NGOY RACHEL F 50

6 NIATI NIATI JEAN M 55

7 SEMA TANGE NAOMIE F 51

8 TUMBUKA DI NZUZI JOHANNA F 53

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE LES AGNEAUX

Code : 21013 / 101 / 04 / 7

Participants : 22 Dont : 18 F

Réussites : 17 Dont : 13 F

1 AKWANZOA NYALOBEL SERA F 54

2 BOTOMOTTO MWAYUMA REBECCA F 50

3 BUTSHIEMUNI PHUNA RABBI M 55

4 DIASIVI BATUSUKILA MYSTEDIE F 51

5 KHONDE MATONDO CHRISTELLA F 53

6 KIAMANGA MATIDIKA PRISNCILIA F 50

7 KIMPIOKA LUZOLO RUTH F 50

8 LINDA MVUMBI RUTH F 53

9 MATONDO UMBA NAOMIE F 51

10 MBADU MATONDO SEPHORA F 56

11 MBENZA MULIMBI PRISCA F 50

12 MUKENGE KATENDE DIEUDONNE M 57

13 NGANGWA ALAZIE JONATHAN M 52

14 NLEMVO MATONDO MARIA F 51

15 NLEMVO NKOSI GRACE F 50

16 PHANZU NGOMA JEAN MARIE M 53

17 SUAMUNU NITU MARIE F 52

INSTITUT TOMISA LUZINGU 1

Code : 21014 / 101 / 01 / 5

Participants : 32 Dont : 18 F

Réussite : 1

1 NSIMBA MAMVIBIDILA JIRE M 53

COLLEGE MAS LE SAVANT

Code : 21014 / 101 / 02 / 7

Participants : 22 Dont : 11 F

Réussite : Zéro

INSTITUT LUNGIKAMA

Code : 21015 / 101 / 01 / 5

Participants : 18 Dont : 7 F

Réussites : 15 Dont : 5 F

1 DILUKILA NGOMA JACQUES M 52

2 KHUWA LELO JOVITE F 53

3 KINGENGA KIMUEKA FIRMIN M 52

4 MABIALA LUAMBA BRUNO M 51

5 MALONDA MAVINGA RICHARD M 50

6 MASIALA KIONGA MONIQUE F 51

7 MATONA UMBA MIRIAM F 54

8 MATONDO MATONDO HILAIRE M 52

9 MBUZI MVUMBI MARIE F 52

10 NGULU NGULU ROBERT M 50

11 NIMI DIAYITUKA NATHALIS M 50

12 NLANDU MAPHANGALA ABRAHAM M 52

13 NZIUKULU NZAU FELICIEN M 50

14 NZUNGU MBADU MICHELINE F 50

15 PFINGU MAKETAMA MATHIEU M 50

INSTITUT MAMBOMA

Code : 21015 / 101 / 02 / 1

Participants : 7

Réussites : 5

1 KUMBU NSASI ROGER M 50

2 MBIZI MATONDO DJESSI M 50

3 PFUTILA DIVIOKA JONAS M 53

4 TSALA TSALA ALOIS M 50

5 TSANA TSANA FLAVIEN M 52

INSTITUT M'BINGU 2

Code : 21015 / 101 / 03 / 5

Participants : 8

Réussites : 5

1 MOMBO MUIMBA ALEXIS M 50

2 MUAKA BUTHIEMUNI EXAUCE M 56

3 NKUELO MBANZA CHARLES M 53

4 TSIMBA TSIMBA ALOIS M 54

5 VANGU PHANZU FELIX M 53

INSTITUT MFUIKI

Code : 21015 / 101 / 04 / 2

Participants : 9 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 6

1 KHEKO LONA ZEPHYRIN M 51

2 LELO MASIALA DESIRE M 51

3 MAVINGA NDAMBI JEAN M 53

4 NLANDU NZITA JEROME M 51

5 NONA KHASA JACQUES M 50

6 TSILA VANGU JEAN M 50

AUTODIDACTES

Code : 21015 / 101 / 05 / 0

Participant : 1 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : Zéro

INSTITUT MUNGONGO

Code : 21019 / 101 / 01 / 1

Participants : 7 Dont : 2 F

Réussite : Zéro

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 2 / 127

Option : LATIN-PHILOSOPHIE - Code : 101 Province : BAS-FLEUVE - Code : 21

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE LA PATIENCE

Code : 21019 / 101 / 02 / 7

Participants : 8

Réussites : 2

1 NLANDU NZILA GEDEON M 51

2 NLENZO NZITA SALOMON M 50

I.TE.COM.DE KABONDO

Code : 21021 / 101 / 01 / 1

Participants : 5 Dont : 3 F

Réussite : Zéro

INSTITUT BON MARCHE

Code : 21021 / 101 / 02 / 6

Participants : 13 Dont : 6 F

Réussites : 8 Dont : 4 F

1 BANGELESA MAYELE CLEDA F 51

2 MANANGA MANANGA MARCEL M 50

3 MBAMBI MUAKA EDOUARDO M 52

4 MBUMBA MANANGA ESPERENCE F 53

5 MUAKA MAVUNGU PIERRE M 50

6 NDILU NZITA SEBASTIEN M 52

7 NGINDU NGOYI SEPHORA F 53

8 TAMPO NIMI NISSI F 50

LYCEE MARIAL

Code : 21021 / 101 / 03 / 7

Participants : 11 Dont : 8 F

Réussites : 9 Dont : 6 F

1 BAUNDA BOLANGI VAINQEUR M 50

2 MBELANI MUMESO KETSHIA F 50

3 MBOMBO MUTOKA ALICE F 51

4 MBUYI KABUYA OCTAVIE F 61

5 MBUYI MAPUYA JOSUE M 50

6 MIEZI MATUKONDO CHRISTVIE F 52

7 MUPEPE DIAVUNDA DANIEL M 50

8 PHAMBU MBUNGU ELYSEE F 57

9 TSIMBA MASAKI MYRIAM F 54

C.S. CHRIST NOTRE VIE

Code : 21023 / 101 / 01 / 7

Participants : 14 Dont : 9 F

Réussites : 10 Dont : 6 F

1 BENDELE MOSENGO FILS M 51

2 KINIATI KODI PASCAL M 52

3 LIYENGA PHEMBA NAOMIE F 52

4 LOTOLA LOKOY NOELLA F 57

5 MAMPILA LUZOLO FLEURETTE F 51

6 MATONDO NGADI LANDRINE F 53

7 MPUTU TRESOR TRESOR M 50

8 NSIMBA MAKIADI DORIANE F 55

9 PHEMBA MBENZA VANESSA F 51

10 TSHIAMA MASALA EMERAUDE M 50

C.S. BLANCHE NEIGE

Code : 21023 / 101 / 02 / 7

Participants : 10 Dont : 7 F

Réussite : 1 Dont : 1 F

1 MFUMU KATUMUA BENEDICTE F 50

INSTITUT TECHNIQUE TUZOLANA

Code : 21023 / 101 / 03 / 7

Participants : 5 Dont : 3 F

Réussite : Zéro

INSTITUT LONDE

Code : 21023 / 101 / 04 / 1

Participants : 27 Dont : 12 F

Réussites : 13 Dont : 9 F

1 ALEKE VUVU GRADY M 50

2 BAMU KAYEMBE SOPHIA F 53

3 BAWUNGUKA KATU MICHELANGE F 53

4 DOGBE MOKE SPINELLE F 54

5 KAVENAMBOTEKO SITU PELAGIE F 53

6 LUKENI NGOMA PRISCILE F 52

7 LUKOMBO LUVIOKISA MARIE JOSE F 50

8 MBAMBI NGOMA JOEL M 53

9 MUAKA PHUNA VICTORIA F 53

10 PASHIE DIKALA REMY M 55

11 PEMBELE LUNTADILA SCHILO F 50

12 PHAMBU TSIMBA MAIDA F 53

13 YUNA WA YUNA TRISTAN M 53

INSTITUT DIANA

Code : 21024 / 101 / 01 / 2

Participants : 15 Dont : 4 F

Réussite : Zéro

INSTITUT DOCTEUR KUVUNA

Code : 21024 / 101 / 02 / 6

Participants : 7

Réussite : 1

1 LELO MUANDA CHRISTALIN M 50

INSTITUT KHIENGE KUIMBA

Code : 21024 / 101 / 03 / 1

Participants : 9 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : Zéro

INSTITUT KUIMBA

Code : 21024 / 101 / 04 / 6

Participants : 5 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : Zéro

INSTITUT SEBO NZOBE 2

Code : 21024 / 101 / 05 / 2

Participants : 11

Réussite : Zéro

INSTITUT TSANGA NORD

Code : 21024 / 101 / 06 / 2

Participants : 5 Dont : 2 F

Réussite : Zéro

COLLEGE MAMAN PELAGIE MVETE

Code : 21024 / 101 / 07 / 7

Participants : 5 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : Zéro

INSTITUT PHANGALA NZOBE

Code : 21024 / 101 / 08 / 2

Participants : 5 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : Zéro

INSTITUT SEBO NZOBE 1

Code : 21024 / 101 / 09 / 6

Participants : 4

Réussite : Zéro

INSTITUT MANDANGAMANGA

Code : 21024 / 101 / 10 / 2

Participants : 7

Réussite : Zéro

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE BOBOTO 2

Code : 21025 / 101 / 01 / 7

Participants : 18 Dont : 12 F

Réussites : 4 Dont : 3 F

1 BUNDI MBUANGI FIDELE M 53

2 LELO KOMBO EUREKA F 51

3 NZINGA BAMUENEKO URSULE F 50

4 ZOLA KUANZAMBI LOUANGE F 50

C.S. MT. TSHIKENGE/LA CADETTE

Code : 21025 / 101 / 02 / 7

Participants : 17 Dont : 15 F

Réussites : 8 Dont : 8 F

1 MAKAYA PHUETA ALYSON F 50

2 MAVUNGU LUAMBA ELIPHELETH F 52

3 MAYOKO BOMOYI JOELLE F 50

4 NGOMA TSASA KETHIA F 50

5 NKAMBU NKIAMBIYAVANGA CYNTHI F 50

6 NZUZI MATONDO JOSETTE F 54

7 PHUMU MAKOSO ISRAEL F 55

8 TSIMBA NDIMBA ORADIE F 50

COLLEGE TECHNIQUE DE BOMA

Code : 21025 / 101 / 03 / 7

Participants : 6 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 5 Dont : 3 F

1 LUYINDULA MBETE OFFRANDE F 50

2 MANANGA SANGI JEREMIE M 53

3 MATONDO KANGA DAN M 55

4 NISSI MABIALA F 56

5 NZEZA KABEYA GERDA F 53

COLLEGE DE LA SAGESSE

Code : 21026 / 101 / 01 / 7

Participants : 36 Dont : 22 F

Réussites : 26 Dont : 16 F

1 ABGAEL ZOLA WILLENE F 55

2 BANYINGELA KAPINGA FRISETTE F 56

3 BONKUKA AMBA KEREN F 55

4 DUBU LUZOLO PRYSCILLE F 53

5 EDIA KILONGO MECHACK M 50

6 EKELI LOPILI EXAUCE M 55

7 ENGO MBOKOLO JESSICA F 52

8 KHUABI MANANGA HERMAN M 53

9 KINKIEY MAMENGA TRESSY F 50

10 KUYENA LUBELO CHRISTOPHER M 62

11 LINDA KADIAMOSIKO LIGRA F 53

12 LUBENZO PELANI MIRGAD F 55

13 LUPOKO NGYEMEN REX M 52

14 MAKAMATA MABENGI NENETTE F 51

15 MATONDO MUBENGA GRADY M 52

16 MAYIMBI NTUMBA PRESCILIA F 51

17 MOLO KUAFINDE KEREN F 51

18 MPANZU NGUILU SERA F 51

19 MUGANZA MAHOMBI ELYA F 51

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 3 / 127

Option : LATIN-PHILOSOPHIE - Code : 101 Province : BAS-FLEUVE - Code : 21

20 NSONA MBANZA LORIANE F 57

21 NZUZI MATONDO TOKO EMERAUDE F 52

22 PHEMBA PHEMBA DIEGO M 59

23 TATI MBAMBI DANIEL M 54

24 TATI MBAMBI GUERSHOM GUERSHO M 50

25 THATUKILA NGENGA DIEUDONNE M 55

26 YVONNE SANGANI F 53

G.S. SAINTE THERESE

Code : 21026 / 101 / 02 / 7

Participants : 6 Dont : 5 F

Réussites : 2 Dont : 2 F

1 KIANGEBENI MAKUIZA ARISTOTE F 55

2 MOKJA NGOMA SOLO CHRISTINA F 54

INSTITUT BELVEDERE

Code : 21027 / 101 / 01 / 2

Participants : 35 Dont : 15 F

Réussites : 20 Dont : 6 F

1 GONDA WASILUA RINEDIE M 52

2 KIANGANA MAMPUYA LANDRY M 52

3 KIMBILA MUANDA DIEU LE VEUT M 55

4 KISINA LUTALADIO CHARMANT M 53

5 LUNTADILA MPANZU FALONE F 50

6 MABIALA LONDA DIEU LE VEUT M 51

7 MAMPUYA MAKITU JOSAPHATE M 51

8 MANDIANGU NTANGU SERGE M 56

9 MBENZA MASAMBA GRADIE M 55

10 MOLUAWE NGBANGBO RENE M 54

11 MUAKA MALANDA MANASSE M 55

12 MVINGANI VUVU MIRIAM F 50

13 NSUMBU MBUNGU BRADI M 56

14 NZINGA MAYATUMUA TRIPHENE F 52

15 NZUZI MBENZA URSULE F 51

16 PAMBU PAMBU LEONEL M 50

17 PHAMBU MASUNDA PATRICIA F 54

18 SANGI MBELEVUIDI JONATHAN M 50

19 YEZE NSUMBU DOLBIE F 52

20 YUBU NSUMBU AMOS M 52

C.S. MAS LE SAVANT 1

Code : 21027 / 101 / 02 / 7

Participants : 11 Dont : 6 F

Réussite : Zéro

C.S. LA BONNE SEMENCE 2

Code : 21028 / 101 / 01 / 7

Participants : 8 Dont : 4 F

Réussite : 1

1 MANSIAMINA BUYA KELVIN M 50

INSTITUT MONSEIGNEUR NDUDI 2

Code : 21029 / 101 / 01 / 7

Participants : 17 Dont : 8 F

Réussites : 13 Dont : 6 F

1 KASONGO LANDU MELISSA F 55

2 KASONGO MBENGA EMILIA F 50

3 KIMINU TSANA THEOPHILE M 60

4 LUYINDULA LELO JOSUE M 52

5 MAKUNDU BASADISA ANDERSON M 52

6 MATONDO KUA NZAMBI CHRISTIVIE F 50

7 MINU MAPHASI MINUCH F 51

8 NZAU NZAU BRUNO M 50

9 NZUZI MAKOSO PASCALINE F 50

10 PHANZU VUVU AUXINE F 53

11 TSAKALA NDUDI RICHARD M 60

12 TSASA BIBANZULU ABRAHAM M 56

13 YENGO YENGO JOACHIM M 50

C.S. LE BON BERGER

Code : 21029 / 101 / 02 / 7

Participants : 11 Dont : 6 F

Réussites : 3 Dont : 2 F

1 LUKEBA SUZANE KETSHIA F 50

2 MANZUNZU TSASA ADELINE F 50

3 NZUZI NLANDU DJIBRIL M 50

INSTITUT KIMPUANZA

Code : 21032 / 101 / 01 / 5

Participants : 12 Dont : 5 F

Réussite : Zéro

INST. NOTRE DAME DU SACRE-CîUR

Code : 21032 / 101 / 02 / 7

Participants : 7 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 7 Dont : 3 F

1 BALEMBOKIADI MBUILU EVELINE F 50

2 ECHIKI LOSELE AFIA F 53

3 MAMBUENI MAMBUENI BELINDA F 50

4 MUANDA MBENZA JOEL M 50

5 NGOMA MVUMBI MARDOCHEE M 53

6 NZUZI VUENA CHADRACK M 53

7 SAMBIANDI MBAMBI LEONARD M 54

AUTODIDACTES

Code : 21032 / 101 / 03 / 0

Participant : 1

Réussite : Zéro

INSTITUT BULUNGIDI

Code : 21033 / 101 / 01 / 6

Participants : 7

Réussite : 1

1 BAKALA BAKALA CROYANCE M 52

INSTITUT MANDU

Code : 21035 / 101 / 01 / 2

Participants : 11 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : Zéro

INSTITUT MBATA-MAKONGO

Code : 21035 / 101 / 02 / 1

Participants : 17

Réussites : 12

1 LUEMBA NGOYI CYRILLE M 50

2 LUMINGU BUKU BARTHELEMY M 50

3 LUZOLO LUEMBA BRUNO M 51

4 MAKOKO MAKOKO JEAN-PIERRE M 50

5 MATOKO MALUNDU CELESTIN M 53

6 MAYELA NGOMA ROGER M 53

7 MBAMBI BUEYA CHRISTOPHE M 52

8 MBODO MBODO XAVIER M 51

9 MVONDI NGUNGA ADRIEN M 53

10 NDENDO NDENDO ROGER M 53

11 NZAU NZAU ROGER M 54

12 TEMBO TEMBO BRUNO M 52

INSTITUT MBATA-NLUNDU

Code : 21035 / 101 / 03 / 2

Participants : 5 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 3

1 MATONDO MUANDA JEAN DE DIEU M 53

2 M'BOMBI MAVUNGU JEAN M 50

3 M'BUNDU PFUENGE RAPHAEL M 50

INSTITUT VUVU

Code : 21035 / 101 / 04 / 2

Participants : 22 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 18 Dont : 2 F

1 DIMBI TOKO MODESTE M 53

2 KADULA BUNDA JACQUES M 52

3 KHONDE BAMWA EMMANUEL M 50

4 KIBA MUANDA CHRISTINE F 53

5 KUMBU NZAU LEONARD M 51

6 LENGIMINA LENGIMINA THEODORE M 50

7 LUEMBA NDUDI JANVIER M 50

8 MAYOKA MANANGA MARTIN M 53

9 MBONOSONO MABIALA FLORIBERT M 50

10 MUAKA NGOMA ANICET M 55

11 MVUMBI TSUMBU BRUNO M 54

12 NIMI BATATUKA ENOCK M 52

13 NIMI MAKOSO JEAN M 53

14 NSASI KHASA DENISE F 53

15 NSUAMI BINDA FLAVIEN M 55

16 NTENDE THAMBA GASTON M 54

17 SIMBU MASOSO AUGUSTE M 53

18 VANGU MAKANTUA NOE M 52

INSTITUT MBEMBIKA 2

Code : 21035 / 101 / 05 / 1

Participants : 9

Réussites : 7

1 MAYUBA BUTHIEMUNI FELIX M 53

2 MBUMBA SUKULATI ALFRED M 53

3 MVUAMBA BABONGO NESTOR M 50

4 NGUAKA SEVOLO JOSEPH M 50

5 NLOLO TSUMBU PATRICE M 50

6 SUZA NGUEMA CHARLES M 50

7 ZULU KHONDE DANIEL M 53

INSTITUT MBATA-BANGA

Code : 21035 / 101 / 06 / 2

Participants : 6

Réussites : 3

1 LANGU MVUMBI DIEUDONNE M 52

2 MAMBIMBI MBUMBA DAMASE M 50

3 MAMBU MASELA NESTOR M 51

INSTITUT BAKISI

Code : 21037 / 101 / 01 / 2

Participants : 11 Dont : 5 F

Réussites : 8 Dont : 3 F

1 DIALOPA MAYALA DIVINE F 50

2 MAKAYI VANGU JEANCY M 54

3 MBONGO THADILA VICTORINE F 52

4 MVUMBI MVUMBI PROSPERE M 52

5 NANGA MAMBUENE HUBERT M 50

6 NLANDU NLANDU BERVELINE F 55

7 NLANDU VAKEMBO CHRISTIAN M 53

8 VANGU MATONA VALENTIN M 50

INSTITUT LUVU

Code : 21038 / 101 / 01 / 2

Participants : 4

Réussites : 2

1 LELO MBUNGU JEAN M 53

2 MASIALA MBUNGU XAVIER M 51

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 4 / 127

Option : LATIN-PHILOSOPHIE - Code : 101 Province : BAS-FLEUVE - Code : 21

INSTITUT MBATA NTOMBO

Code : 21038 / 101 / 02 / 2

Participants : 7 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 4 Dont : 1 F

1 MATAYA PHUATI AGNES F 51

2 NZITA NZITA JEREMIE M 50

3 PFUTI PFUTI PAMPHILE M 54

4 SEKE KADI DESIRE M 52

INSTITUT ZOMBA

Code : 21038 / 101 / 03 / 5

Participants : 5

Réussites : 2

1 LUZOLO BILENDO PAUL M 53

2 NTIAMU MASEVO ALFRED M 53

INSTITUT YEMA YANGA

Code : 21038 / 101 / 04 / 6

Participants : 6 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : 1

1 MAVINGA MAVINGA JOSEPH M 51

AUTODIDACTES

Code : 21038 / 101 / 05 / 0

Participants : 4

Réussite : Zéro

COLLEGE DON PETI PETI

Code : 21039 / 101 / 01 / 7

Participants : 5 Dont : 5 F

Réussite : Zéro

C.S. LA CRAIE BLANCHE

Code : 21039 / 101 / 02 / 7

Participants : 11 Dont : 6 F

Réussite : Zéro

COLLEGE SAINT CHARLES LWANGA

Code : 21039 / 101 / 03 / 7

Participants : 4 Dont : 3 F

Réussite : Zéro

INSTITUT DU C.S. MAVINGA

Code : 21040 / 101 / 01 / 7

Participants : 7 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 2

1 LANDRY LUKEKA ANGEL M 50

2 MFUNDU NZEBELE EXODE M 53

C.S. MAMAN NTANGU

Code : 21040 / 101 / 02 / 7

Participants : 14 Dont : 11 F

Réussites : 11 Dont : 9 F

1 BALEMVUKILA NDENGI JUNETTE F 54

2 BONSITA MBOYO GUENY F 53

3 KHOTO MUAKA FRANCINE F 53

4 MAKANZU NTALANI NARCISSE F 51

5 MAVUEMBA DUMA MICHEE M 50

6 MBUMBA NSILULU BIORDINIE F 50

7 MBUNGU NGOMA GRADIE F 53

8 MULAYA NSUKULU CHRISTELLE F 51

9 MUSHIYA BUKASA INES F 53

10 NZUZI MAYALA MEPHESH F 50

11 TSHIMANGA TSHIASUMA ABED NEGO M 52

COLL. PAST. MARTIN LUTHER KING

Code : 21040 / 101 / 03 / 7

Participants : 11 Dont : 6 F

Réussites : 5 Dont : 3 F

1 BIDI MBADU VOLDI M 51

2 BUDI MUANDA EXAUCE M 50

3 LEMO LUTETE NEPHTALIE F 50

4 MUESA MBUNGU NELLIANE F 51

5 VUVU MAVUNGU SHEKINAH F 54

G.S. DE LA COTE MUANDA

Code : 21042 / 101 / 01 / 2

Participants : 20 Dont : 11 F

Réussites : 12 Dont : 4 F

1 BAZA PIOKA MAURICE M 55

2 BOSULU LOYA DIVINE F 50

3 MALONDA KIMBUENDE BENJAMIN M 52

4 MATONDO MAWETE PAOLA F 50

5 NGENGA MBELE GUSTAVE M 52

6 NLANDA MUATA EVARISTE M 52

7 NSASI NSASI JEAN PAUL M 51

8 NSUAMI MVUBU LAURENT M 52

9 NZAU PFUTI SALOMON M 51

10 PHEMBA MASINDA DIVINE F 50

11 SUNGU PEREIRA DOMINGOS F 53

12 TONI NLANDU MARDOCHE M 57

INSTITUT MOBIKISI

Code : 21042 / 101 / 02 / 5

Participants : 13 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 6 Dont : 2 F

1 BADILA BADILA JEAN PIERRE M 56

2 BAYA TONGA M 53

3 IYAU MOHAMED DESAI M 51

4 MALILA NDELE GISEL F 50

5 NGOMA NGOMA FLORY M 50

6 SAKU FAMU FRANCINE F 50

C.S. LE BON BERGER

Code : 21042 / 101 / 03 / 7

Participants : 8 Dont : 6 F

Réussites : 5 Dont : 3 F

1 MBUILU KIAWONSO FRANCIA F 53

2 MOYO KOMBO JEMIMA F 54

3 NZUZI BUEYA SARAH F 50

4 ONEMA LODIHA JEAN M 51

5 PATRICIO ZINGA GIME M 53

C.S. LES JEUNES CHAMPIONS 2

Code : 21042 / 101 / 04 / 7

Participants : 10 Dont : 8 F

Réussites : 5 Dont : 3 F

1 FUKIANZO PHEMBA PLAMEDI F 51

2 MADIMA SAMBU PRODIGE M 51

3 MATONDO MBUAMBU GRACE F 53

4 NZUZI PHAKA JOHN M 50

5 SENGI YALEVO DAVINA F 51

INSTITUT LUENGISA

Code : 21043 / 101 / 01 / 5

Participants : 14 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 8 Dont : 1 F

1 KIKHELA VAKALA JANVIER M 50

2 KIMBAMBU KIMBAMBU ZEPHIRIN M 53

3 LUSAKUMUNU LUSAKUMUNU JEANE M 50

4 MATA NYAMBU JEAN M 53

5 MBIKILA PHANZU BRUNO M 53

6 NZITA MBENZA RICHARD M 51

7 NZUZI KHOYI VICTORINE F 50

8 TSIMBA MBAMBI ROGER M 50

LYCEE NGEDI NGEDI

Code : 21043 / 101 / 02 / 2

Participants : 16 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 2 Dont : 1 F

1 MALONDA NTIMA -NSIEMI PIERRE M 51

2 PHAKA TSUMBU CHANCELEVIE F 50

COLLEGE KASA-VUBU

Code : 21043 / 101 / 03 / 1

Participants : 10 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 2 Dont : 1 F

1 MAKAYA KEMBO HELENE F 50

2 MBONGO NSOMBILA NATHALIS M 52

C.S. SAINT JOSEPH

Code : 21045 / 101 / 01 / 7

Participants : 6 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 3

1 BOMANGA MATITI BENNY M 50

2 LESUMA TAWA JUGUEL M 50

3 MATOKO MBUANGI JESQUEN M 50

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE LA GRACE 2

Code : 21045 / 101 / 02 / 7

Participants : 8 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 4 Dont : 2 F

1 FOKO LUSALA DORCAS F 53

2 KILONGI MBONBO LAURENT M 56

3 MASINDA BUAMUTALA MESCHAK M 50

4 VANGU TALANZAMBI NICK F 53

C.S. DIEU VOIT TOUT

Code : 21045 / 101 / 03 / 7

Participants : 6 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 2 Dont : 1 F

1 MOLOBA MONDONGO HENOCK M 54

2 PHOLO MASEVO SOLANGE F 50

C.S. LA BENEDICTION

Code : 21045 / 101 / 04 / 7

Participants : 5 Dont : 2 F

Réussite : 1 Dont : 1 F

1 UMBA PHANZU CECILE F 50

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE ESPOIR

Code : 21046 / 101 / 01 / 7

Participants : 10 Dont : 3 F

Réussite : Zéro

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE MARDOLI

Code : 21046 / 101 / 02 / 7

Participants : 8 Dont : 6 F

Réussite : Zéro

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE LA CLOCHE

Code : 21046 / 101 / 03 / 7

Participants : 10 Dont : 5 F

Réussite : Zéro

LYCEE DE KANGU

Code : 21047 / 101 / 01 / 2

Participants : 6 Dont : 6 F

Réussite : Zéro

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 5 / 127

Option : LATIN-PHILOSOPHIE - Code : 101 Province : BAS-FLEUVE - Code : 21

INSTITUT NSIONI 3

Code : 21047 / 101 / 02 / 2

Participants : 11 Dont : 6 F

Réussite : 1

1 NKANU MALUTA ALBERT M 50

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE MONT THABOR

Code : 21049 / 101 / 01 / 7

Participants : 20 Dont : 14 F

Réussites : 19 Dont : 13 F

1 BAMUESA LUNKOKA DEBORAH F 58

2 BOLUMBE NTOTO DAVINA F 55

3 DITU NARRI EPHRAIM M 53

4 KAPOLISI KAVUGHO ESTHER F 56

5 KAYI NE KABATA JOSUE M 52

6 KIESE WOSHO RUTH F 50

7 KUAKALA MATONDO BENI M 52

8 LAPATSH MUSANGA PLAMEDI M 53

9 LUKOMBO MUNDELE DIVINE F 58

10 MABIALA MABIALA FORTUNE M 53

11 MAKONDI DIVIOKA BENEDICTE F 54

12 MAVAMBU NSAKAVITA ETAUSVIE F 56

13 NKANZA TUZOLANA CHARMENTE F 53

14 NSALE WEKE JOEL M 52

15 NYANGO ABINONI ARMI F 51

16 ODIA KAZADI CHRISTIVIE F 50

17 PANZU MBUNGU KEREN F 50

18 TOKO TSHAPA PRESCILIA F 51

19 TUSEWO SONO MBENGI CHANCEL F 53

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE SACRE-CîUR

Code : 21049 / 101 / 02 / 7

Participants : 49 Dont : 29 F

Réussites : 41 Dont : 23 F

1 AMANI MBALE PRINCESSE F 54

2 BAANGA BAKONGA NAOMIE F 52

3 BABAKA BINGANA DORCAS F 54

4 BILE MPETI GLOIRE M 51

5 BILONDA NGOY NAOMI F 51

6 BONGO NGELI JEHOVANI M 53

7 BUKASA ILUNGA DIVINE F 55

8 BULAMBE KAKWA TARCIA F 59

9 DIASONAMA MAMINGI NATHAN M 54

10 DIEYA MATONDO AMIEDI F 50

11 FATUMA SHULUNGU ELSIE F 51

12 FUKIABELO ZASALATOKO NANTI M 52

13 FUNDANI BASISUA EXODIS M 50

14 KABEDI NSABIMANA DORCAS F 50

15 KAHWARA NZAU - SEKE CYNTHIA F 53

16 KALALA NTAMBWE ELIE M 52

17 KANYINDA MUANDA GRACE M 51

18 KHENZU MAMBU SUNGU AMANI F 58

19 KIMBONDO LUZOLO JONATHAN M 52

20 KITINDA KIALUENGA GEDEON M 51

21 KUSANA DIANZENZA JEVIC M 57

22 LUDJWERA N'SIMIRE LERIQUE F 51

23 LUEMBI MUADI CHRISTINA M 52

24 LUKOMBO MATONDO ACCOMPLIE F 56

25 LUNZAYILAMO LUTALAKIO SERGIO M 51

26 MAIZZA LUTOMAKIO PIERRETTE F 53

27 MAWAWU NSIESE JETHRO M 51

28 MAYIMBI NKUANSAMBU GRATIA F 56

29 MUKULUNGA TEKAMA MERDIE F 52

30 MUKWANENGE MUKWANENGE DIVIN F 53

31 NASSOR LUKANGA JOHN M 53

32 NGIMBI MWAVITA BENEDICTE F 55

33 NGOMA MPOLO SOLENE F 55

34 NZITA NGOMA BEGUY F 52

35 PHANZU PHANZU SAMUEL M 57

36 SANDUKU IRAGI PRISCILLA F 52

37 TAMBWE KANANDA DIAMANTE F 50

38 THAMBA TAMBA GEDEON M 51

39 TSHIBANGU NGALE ESTHER F 52

40 TSHIBANGU TSHANGALA SHARON M 51

41 VUVU LUZUADI NORMAN M 57

LYCEE VUVU-KIETO

Code : 21049 / 101 / 03 / 2

Participants : 15 Dont : 15 F

Réussites : 13 Dont : 13 F

1 BAKAMBANA MAKAYA GRACE F 50

2 BASANGUABI YENIKONI KEREN F 57

3 BENABUTU LUZOLO KERMELINE F 62

4 KIANSIL BANDA DEBORAH F 50

5 MAKANZU NGOMA DORCAS F 54

6 MASEVO MUANDA BENEDICTE F 53

7 MAVINGA TUSEVO FOREIGN F 56

8 NGAIMOKO MOKANGO PRINCILIA F 50

9 NGINADIO MUNTIMA GENEROSE F 54

10 NGOMA NSONA CYNTHIA F 50

11 N'KU PROSPERINE PROSPERINE F 53

12 NTUNTU TENGI LUMIERE F 61

13 TSHILANDA MUKALA BENEDICTE F 55

AUTODIDACTES

Code : 21049 / 101 / 04 / 0

Participants : 4 Dont : 2 F

Réussite : Zéro

INSTITUT MBATA NKONDO

Code : 21050 / 101 / 01 / 2

Participants : 17 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 9

1 BAZABA NZITA EUGENE M 50

2 KHASA KHASA HYPPOLITE M 52

3 KUMBU KHONDE PHILEMON M 51

4 LUZINGU MAKOSO FLAVIEN M 53

5 MAYIBELA LELO ALPHONSE M 51

6 MBADU NZITA JEAN ROBERT M 50

7 NSUNGU NGOMA DIEUDONNE M 53

8 PHUATI NUMBI JOSEPH M 53

9 SAMBU NZUZI MATTHIEU M 51

INSTITUT MBALA MVUMU

Code : 21050 / 101 / 02 / 2

Participants : 12 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : 1 Dont : 1 F

1 NGOMA NGOMA CHRISTIANE F 50

INSTITUT ZIMBA

Code : 21051 / 101 / 01 / 5

Participants : 3

Réussites : 3

1 MAVINGA NDELE BRUNO M 53

2 MAYEMA MAYEMA DAFLOR M 51

3 NGOMA MASIALA DIEU MERCI M 53

INSTITUT KIKIONGA NGOMA

Code : 21051 / 101 / 02 / 2

Participants : 8

Réussite : Zéro

INSTITUT 3 KIMPAVITA

Code : 21052 / 101 / 01 / 5

Participants : 3 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : Zéro

INSTITUT MANGALA

Code : 21052 / 101 / 02 / 2

Participants : 3 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 2 Dont : 1 F

1 LUVUNU NONA MATILDE F 54

2 NTOMBO MATIABA SERGES M 50

INSTITUT ZOLANA

Code : 21052 / 101 / 03 / 7

Participants : 3

Réussites : 3

1 MAVUNGU MAVUNGU JUSTIN M 50

2 SITA NGOMA JULES M 52

3 ZOLANA ZOLANA SANS CESSE M 50

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE LA GRACE

Code : 21053 / 101 / 01 / 7

Participants : 8 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : 1

1 MUILA KHONDE RUBAIN M 51

COLLEGE DU SAINT ESPRIT

Code : 21053 / 101 / 02 / 7

Participants : 12

Réussites : 7

1 MABA PFUENGE FAUSTIN M 58

2 MABANZA NIMI JUSTIN M 53

3 MATOKO PHANZU ALOIS M 53

4 MAZANZA TSUMBU NESTOR M 52

5 MUANDA NLANDU PIERRE M 51

6 NZUZI NLANDU EMMANUEL M 51

7 SITA MALONDA ALEXIS M 54

INSTITUT SUNGU

Code : 21053 / 101 / 03 / 1

Participants : 16 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 7

1 BOKO LELO ALPHONSE M 51

2 MAYAKA BAZONGA JEAN M 51

3 NZIMUNINA MBOSO SIMON M 53

4 PHANZU MANANGA FLORENT M 55

5 PHUNGI KIUSI ALEXANDRE M 52

6 TSANA MBUINGAORER M 53

7 TSIMBA KHONDE JEAN M 54

AUTODIDACTES

Code : 21053 / 101 / 04 / 0

Participant : 1 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : Zéro

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 6 / 127

Option : MATHEMATIQUE-PHYSIQUE - Code : 102 Province : BAS-FLEUVE - Code : 21

INSTITUT LISANGA

Code : 21001 / 102 / 01 / 6

Participants : 27 Dont : 8 F

Réussites : 19 Dont : 4 F

1 BETOFE LOMBON - YOTSI PRESTON M 53

2 BOLITI KIAMBI ELIEZER M 51

3 KANIKI LUKUNGA M 50

4 KASIAMA NGOZILA BLANCHARD M 54

5 KHONDE TOVO ELVIS M 53

6 KUENDAWAKU PHOBA MICHEE M 53

7 LONGONDA ENGAMBE MERVEILLE M 53

8 LUATINAKIO BENIT NICO M 52

9 MAPONDA LENDO DORCAS F 54

10 MASENGO MATATA JOSUE M 53

11 MAVUNGU NSUAMI KETSIA F 50

12 MAYAMA BOTUZOLONGO JEAN ELIE M 53

13 MBAMBI NZUNGU TYCHIQUE M 50

14 MFUMU MILANDU MICHEL - ABEL M 52

15 MVUTU KUETUTININA ABRAHAM LIN M 50

16 NZUZI NZAU DORCAS F 50

17 PHOLA MBEMBA JINA F 50

18 TSASA NIMI GILBERT M 50

19 TSASA PHOLO VINCENT M 50

INSTITUT NTETEMBWA

Code : 21001 / 102 / 02 / 2

Participants : 70 Dont : 21 F

Réussites : 7

1 DEMBASUKA MOKAMBE DON KING M 52

2 DINDIMBA DIMFUANA DYNAMIQUE M 50

3 HOLEL MBOCK ELIOTT M 53

4 MAKUALA MBAWU ARISTOTE M 50

5 MANDUELO TOKO JONATHAN M 50

6 MATETA NZINUNU GRADI M 53

7 MODIANDAMBO IZEY MARCELIN M 51

AUTODIDACTES

Code : 21001 / 102 / 03 / 0

Participant : 1

Réussite : Zéro

C.S. MT. TSHIKENGE/LA CADETTE

Code : 21003 / 102 / 01 / 7

Participants : 15 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 8

1 MANTUIDI KIANGANI DARYL M 50

2 MATUMBA KABANGU CHRISCO M 52

3 MAYOKO LAMEN ENOCK M 52

4 MBAYA TSHIMBELA CELESTIN M 50

5 MBUNGU MBUMBA CARL M 50

6 NSIMBA MATONDO ROLAND M 54

7 NTOTO NTOTO BRUNO M 59

8 NZAU LUMENDO ULRICH M 62

INSTITUT TUZOLASANA

Code : 21005 / 102 / 01 / 2

Participants : 6 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : Zéro

INSTITUT LONDE

Code : 21017 / 102 / 01 / 1

Participants : 5 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 2

1 MBAKIDI MFUMU NSIMBA CROYANC M 52

2 MBUMBA LUMBU GEMAEL M 50

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE SACRE-CîUR

Code : 21023 / 102 / 01 / 7

Participants : 33 Dont : 11 F

Réussites : 4

1 NZINGA MANDIELE PENIEL M 53

2 ONDEL KAMBILA DANIEL M 53

3 SOKOLUA LUBANZADIO STONE M 50

4 VUSHI MANUNGA JEAN BAPTISTE M 51

INSTITUT LES AMIS DE JESUS

Code : 21023 / 102 / 02 / 7

Participant : 1 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : Zéro

INSTITUT MANDANGAMANGA

Code : 21024 / 102 / 01 / 2

Participants : 8 Dont : 2 F

Réussite : Zéro

INSTITUT BOMA MUNGU 1

Code : 21025 / 102 / 01 / 2

Participants : 8 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 6 Dont : 2 F

1 KHONDE SITA BRUNO M 53

2 MAPHANA MBENZA ZEPHYRIN M 56

3 MULOPO METELA EMMANUEL M 52

4 NDJAOKAKO OLEMBO DELPHIN M 53

5 NIONGO TSOLUKA CHARLOTTE F 50

6 NZEZA MOSEKA DIVINE F 54

INSTITUT KAI-MBAKU

Code : 21033 / 102 / 01 / 2

Participants : 8 Dont : 5 F

Réussites : 4 Dont : 4 F

1 BUKHITA NLANDU MELANIE F 51

2 LELO MUENDO CHARLOTTE F 50

3 SOLO MVINGU ANGELIQUE F 53

4 ZIOTA NGOMA ESTHER F 52

INSTITUT MAZINGA LUNGA

Code : 21035 / 102 / 01 / 6

Participant : 1

Réussite : Zéro

INSTITUT LUENGISA

Code : 21043 / 102 / 01 / 5

Participants : 7

Réussite : 1

1 MAKUMBU MAVUNGU ANICET M 51

INSTITUT MUDILO

Code : 21044 / 102 / 01 / 4

Participants : 7 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 2

1 NSIMBA MANZAMBI JOSAPHATE M 50

2 VUVU WALUKEBA ESPOIR M 52

INSTITUT DE KANGU

Code : 21047 / 102 / 01 / 2

Participants : 3

Réussite : Zéro

INSTITUT NGANDA BULA

Code : 21050 / 102 / 01 / 2

Participants : 6

Réussite : 1

1 PHANZU KHONDE ANTOINE M 50

INSTITUT LUSALA

Code : 21051 / 102 / 01 / 1

Participants : 6 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : Zéro

INSTITUT BULUNGIDI

Code : 21051 / 102 / 02 / 6

Participants : 3 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : Zéro

INSTITUT YENZI

Code : 21053 / 102 / 01 / 2

Participants : 6 Dont : 3 F

Réussite : Zéro

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 7 / 127

Option : CHIMIE-BIOLOGIE - Code : 103 Province : BAS-FLEUVE - Code : 21

C.S. EMERAUDE DU CONGO

Code : 21001 / 103 / 01 / 7

Participants : 10 Dont : 9 F

Réussites : 3 Dont : 3 F

1 EKOKA NANGA LISETTE F 51

2 LINGOLOMO LOFO JEANNE F 53

3 MBUILU LUBETO ELISE F 50

C.S. CHRIST NOTRE VIE

Code : 21001 / 103 / 02 / 7

Participants : 13 Dont : 8 F

Réussites : 12 Dont : 8 F

1 BAMBA NGWAMBO ABRAHAM M 51

2 DIANZENZA MASALA MAURICE M 50

3 KAKENY MUTAZ SALOMON M 57

4 KONGO MATONDO ESTHER F 52

5 MASIALA NGOYI PRISCA F 50

6 MBEKO MBEKO MISCHAEL M 52

7 MBUYI KAZADI RUTH F 57

8 MPEMBA MBUMBA PERCILLE F 56

9 MUMBAYA TUNGA SION F 58

10 PANZU CLAIRE CLAIRSI F 53

11 TSIMBA MAFUILA JULIE F 54

12 UMBA MUANDA NOELLA F 51

C.S. SAINT JEAN CLAUDOS

Code : 21001 / 103 / 03 / 7

Participants : 3 Dont : 2 F

Réussite : Zéro

INSTITUT BUPROF/UNTC

Code : 21001 / 103 / 04 / 7

Participants : 4 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 3 Dont : 3 F

1 CLEMENTINA KIOWA CLEMENCE F 53

2 KUEDOLO DIEKA MATHILDE F 52

3 LUSUNDJI KIESE SEPHORA F 58

ECOLE CHRETIENNE L'EXCELLENCE

Code : 21001 / 103 / 05 / 7

Participants : 5 Dont : 4 F

Réussite : 1 Dont : 1 F

1 LELO LUBIKA NDEMBE MIRADI F 50

AUTODIDACTES

Code : 21001 / 103 / 06 / 0

Participants : 3 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : Zéro

INSTITUT CAMP MOLAYI

Code : 21002 / 103 / 01 / 1

Participants : 6 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 6 Dont : 3 F

1 IBANDA MUKANZA RACHIDI M 52

2 LEYAON MOLALI GERTRIDE F 53

3 LUKEBA KINKELA JORDIE F 59

4 NDONGALA NKIAWETE TICHICK M 54

5 NSASI NITU CHADRACK M 57

6 NUNGA KHONDE KEREN F 53

LYCEE VUVU-KIETO

Code : 21002 / 103 / 02 / 2

Participants : 30 Dont : 30 F

Réussites : 23 Dont : 23 F

1 BAGUNDA SIFA CHRISTELLE F 52

2 BIAKU NDITUKULU GLORIFIE F 53

3 DIKALA NDUDILA CHARLEINE F 53

4 DITINUNU PUATI LOIS F 57

5 KADIMA MUSAU DIANA F 55

6 KHASA NGOMA EXAUCEE F 53

7 KIAKUAMA BAMOKINA SARA F 56

8 KIFUTU MAYIKA ESPERANCE F 57

9 KONGO KIMPILU KEVINE F 53

10 KUNDENGA LEMA ANGELE F 53

11 LALU MABIALA REBECCA F 53

12 MABIALA KHONDE SEPHORA F 56

13 MAKUMBUNDU MATONDO CHRISTEV F 52

14 MANINGANGA KIVUWA LAMEDIE F 57

15 MBUMBA DANA CHAKENA F 50

16 MVUEZOLO MBONGO SOUVENANCE F 53

17 NDIMA MAMBANGULA URSILA F 53

18 NLANDUBAKU KIESE PARFAITE F 53

19 NSIKU KAPINGA FADI F 57

20 PAMBU KHONDE ELIEZER F 51

21 SOLO LONDA DORCAS F 57

22 TATY NZILA PRISCILLE F 53

23 YETA BASANINA ESTHER F 53

C.S. LES CHERUBINS 2

Code : 21002 / 103 / 03 / 7

Participants : 26 Dont : 12 F

Réussites : 21 Dont : 8 F

1 BAZIMUNINA MUKALA DIVINE F 50

2 BOLOKO FILA FLORE F 52

3 BONDIA LUBANZA GLOIRE M 58

4 BUANGA MANANGA MIRIAM F 57

5 BUESO DIASUASANA CHANCARD M 54

6 KAMENGA DIEU DIEUDONNE M 55

7 KIVENI NZAMBI DORCAS F 57

8 LELO LELO NATHAN M 53

9 LUFUANKENDA PEDRO CHADRACK M 56

10 LUMBU LUANZAMBI SAINT TITE M 51

11 LUZOLO MPANZU CHOUCHOUNA F 54

12 MANDA ELISABETH ADEL F 50

13 MAYALA NSIMBA BEAU VOIR F 51

14 MUAKA KIAKU SAMARANGE F 55

15 NKETANI MVANGI ARISTOTE M 51

16 NSINDUSULU SALU CALEB M 56

17 NYEKO BABINGA CHRISTOPHE M 53

18 NZIZIDI ALBERT FORTUNA M 55

19 TOMBA KUMBU MOISE M 59

20 UMBA DITONA ARAFATHE M 56

21 UMBA MVUBU ERNEST M 50

C.S. BLANCHE NEIGE

Code : 21002 / 103 / 04 / 7

Participants : 7 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 4 Dont : 1 F

1 IKUAMA MBUNGU NATHAN M 53

2 KITOKO PHANDA PATRICK M 52

3 MBENZA MAKHAKA SANDRA F 53

4 MOKAKO GOMES JOYCE M 53

C.S. THE WINNER'S SCHOOL

Code : 21002 / 103 / 05 / 7

Participants : 5 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 3 Dont : 2 F

1 KAMBA MASSAMBA CHEKINAH M 56

2 KHONDE KHONDE TYTY F 52

3 NGOMBO TAMBA ELLIEL F 54

INSTITUT BOMA MUNGU 2

Code : 21003 / 103 / 01 / 2

Participants : 52 Dont : 32 F

Réussites : 44 Dont : 27 F

1 BATEKO MATA OBED M 55

2 BELANGA MALONDA RACHEL F 52

3 BINDA MBUMBA SARAH F 51

4 BOLA NZAKO DARDANEL F 53

5 BONGO SEKE THERESE F 50

6 DIASONAMA DIABANZA OMEGA F 52

7 EYALE EVOLOKO JOSEPHINE F 51

8 FUTI VANGU ISRAEL M 57

9 IPANI IBANDUNGU PIERRE M 56

10 KANDALA MATANGA RICHARD M 50

11 KHANDI BUASA FERDINAND M 53

12 KHONDE BALENDA SOPHIE F 51

13 LIFESE LOKOMBE EXAUCE M 53

14 LOMBO VANGU JEAN M 52

15 LUMINGU PHUATI HILEINIA F 56

16 LUZOLO MVIKA KAYI PLAMEDIE F 53

17 MABIALA MABIALA PRISCILLE F 55

18 MAKIESE MABASI SAVANIE F 50

19 MALUNDAMA THAMBA SEPHORA F 51

20 MASONI LELO MARCELINE F 52

21 MATONDO KWANZAMBI GRACE F 55

22 MAYAMA NZATI-VAVA SEPHORA F 56

23 MAYINGI TUMBU MADELEINE F 56

24 MBEWO PHUATI RACHEL F 51

25 MBUKA NGIMBI ENOCK M 53

26 MBUMBA MASIALA NAOMIE F 52

27 MBUMBA NTULA RUTH F 53

28 MUKENGE BAKADIONA SERAPHIN M 62

29 NGANGANA NKUNKU RUBIN M 50

30 NGIMBI LUZOLO CAROLINE F 55

31 NGIMBI SITA ASHLLEY M 50

32 NGOMA NGOMA CHARLES M 61

33 NKWENE -KISHALA -ELVIS M 52

34 NSUAMI MABAYA SERAPHINE F 57

35 NZAU LUEMBA ALBERT M 51

36 NZUZI MALUTA CLARDIE F 57

37 PHAMBU MBADU MERVEILLE F 53

38 PHANZU TATI JEREMIE M 55

39 PHOBA MVUMBI MERMODIE F 53

40 SOSA BOMBA ALEXANDRE M 53

41 SOTO BAZA BENEDICTE F 53

42 THAMBA NKONGO BENEDICTE F 58

43 TSASA MBUMBA EMMANUEL M 52

44 TSIMBA MALONDA DEBORAH F 55

INSTITUT LUKANDU

Code : 21003 / 103 / 02 / 1

Participants : 10 Dont : 7 F

Réussites : 8 Dont : 6 F

1 DINKA MAMBIMBI RICKY M 54

2 DIYAVANGA LONGO JEANNE F 51

3 KALUMBA MUBIAYI MACELINE F 51

4 LUSIKU KHONDE PETRONILE F 53

5 MATA WA MATA BENJAMINE F 52

6 MAVINGA MALONDA JEAN M 53

7 MVUEZOLO MUANDA PAULINE F 53

8 NKULA TSOBO VICTORINE F 50

INSTITUT MONSEIGNEUR NDUDI 2

Code : 21003 / 103 / 03 / 7

Participants : 15 Dont : 9 F

Réussites : 12 Dont : 8 F

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 8 / 127

Option : CHIMIE-BIOLOGIE - Code : 103 Province : BAS-FLEUVE - Code : 21

AGOSTINHO 1 NGONGO BERTRAND M 50

2 DIALUNGANA KABWE LEVI M 51

3 DIANZENZA MAMPIMBI L'OR F 50

4 KATUKA DJUNDA YALE M 50

5 KUNSUKAMA MAMONA OFFRANDE F 52

6 LOMBO BIALUTA VALENTINE F 50

7 LUSAMBA KABONGO ESTHER F 56

8 MAMBU POBELE PERPEUTIE F 53

9 MAYASI MPEMBA GEMIMA F 53

10 MENO MBODO BERNICE F 53

11 MUBAKILAYI TSHIBANGU TRESOR M 50

12 NZAZA LUTETE ESPOIR F 53

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE LA LUMIERE

Code : 21003 / 103 / 04 / 7

Participants : 11 Dont : 8 F

Réussites : 3 Dont : 1 F

1 MINGIEDI TSUMBA DURACELH M 53

2 NGOMBO DIBA LAURENCE F 50

3 NTIBA DIAMAWA DANIEL M 53

C.S. LA BENEDICTION

Code : 21003 / 103 / 05 / 7

Participants : 6 Dont : 6 F

Réussites : 2 Dont : 2 F

1 MAKA SEKE IRENE F 55

2 MBADU MASIALA TRIDEL F 52

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE LES AGNEAUX

Code : 21004 / 103 / 01 / 7

Participants : 36 Dont : 21 F

Réussites : 33 Dont : 20 F

1 BAONGA LOMBE ELYMELECK M 51

2 BOMA TELA LITANDA BENEDICTE F 54

3 BUKHETE PHANDI PLAMEDIE F 51

4 ELISABETH MVIKA ELISABETH F 50

5 ESANGA BOTUNA CHRIST M 50

6 FEZA WAKAPETA SHEKINAH M 59

7 FIKANI KOTE GUILAUME M 52

8 FUAKUANZO NLANDU JULIENNE F 52

9 JENNIFER DELGADO ISABELLE F 56

10 KASEKA BUKUMBABU SEPHORA F 53

11 KAZADI KAZADI ESAI M 57

12 KHONDE KHONDE DIVIN M 53

13 KUTSHI BONDO MARIE F 53

14 LELO NIMI BENA F 57

15 MABETA NDANDA BEVERLY F 57

16 MADUKA MASIALA MICHEE M 56

17 MAKAMBU VANGU JULIENNE F 52

18 MASOSO MASOSO DAVID M 57

19 MATEZO VANGU DON BENIE M 53

20 MATUBA LUMEKA JEREMIE M 53

21 MAYIBINZA BATUAMA ANTOINETTE F 53

22 MBOYO DESA CECILE F 58

23 NDOMBE PHUATI SEBASTIEN M 54

24 NIBO NGUMA NIBO M 51

25 NLANDU NZAMBI BEATRICE F 50

26 NSASE BOKEYA SEPHORA F 55

27 NSIMBA BINOKO MERVEILLE F 52

28 NZAMBI MUTUILA MIRELA F 52

29 NZAU BAZA MARIE F 50

30 PHUATI MOMBO VICTORINE F 50

31 PHUEBO MANA NAOMIE F 53

32 SALA NGUNGI SHEKINAH M 56

33 UMBA MAKAMBU MARIE F 58

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE MAKAYA LEZI

Code : 21004 / 103 / 02 / 7

Participants : 26 Dont : 11 F

Réussites : 26 Dont : 11 F

1 AMILCAR PAULINA GOMES M 58

2 BAKISA KAPINGA SEPHORA F 63

3 BATUPELA KABUDI OBED M 56

4 BAZABA MAVINGA EDEN M 63

5 BEKWA TONZA NATHAN M 63

6 BOOTO BAKU JEREMIE M 63

7 DIANDONGI MUENDO JODIA F 58

8 DIKEMBO MAKIADI MOISE M 55

9 KABANGU NSUAMI SALEM F 55

10 KANGA MABIALA HUGORD M 53

11 KILAMOLO MIANZA ARONELLE F 59

12 KITAMA BISHOGORA PLAMEDI M 57

13 LELO MAVINGA ROMAIN M 55

14 LELO MBUELA DORCAS F 51

15 LEVI NTAMBWE LEVIS M 55

16 LUBAMBA NGIMBI DJESSY M 56

17 LUBONGO MAVUNGU ENOCK M 62

18 MALANDA MALANDA BRADY M 53

19 MAMBUENI MAMBIMBI JOSUE M 55

20 MAVAMBU LUZOLO EVODIE F 54

21 MISHONDO NDAMBU PLAMEDIE F 57

22 MODIRI BOLA MERVEILLE F 54

23 NDUDI MAYELE BLAIVIE M 54

24 NLANDU NLANDU JUSTINE F 56

25 NTEDIKA MUANDA HULDA F 50

26 UMBA LELO DORCAS F 56

LYCEE NOTRE DAME

Code : 21004 / 103 / 03 / 2

Participants : 23 Dont : 14 F

Réussites : 17 Dont : 10 F

1 BATEKELE LITUWA NOMIE F 54

2 BATEKELE MUAMBU SELIO M 53

3 BIBONGA MAVAMBU JULIEN M 57

4 KINDIDI BEDI DIVINE F 51

5 LONGO MUABI ROMAIN M 50

6 LOSHIMA WALOKAYA SARAH F 53

7 MAKIESE NIEMBO GRACIA F 50

8 MALONDA NSINGA CEPHAS M 54

9 MAMBANZULU MASENGO BONHEUR M 53

10 MASISA SEKE BERNADETTE F 59

11 MATONDO MATOMBE JEALLE F 56

12 MBULA BOPE JOLIE F 55

13 MENO LUFUMA NADEGE F 50

14 MOLONDA NDUDI JEANCEMI F 50

15 NGULU NGULU FLORIBERT M 52

16 OTENGA LUZAYADIO BENY M 54

17 VETE MADIENGE YVETTE F 52

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE LA CLOCHE

Code : 21004 / 103 / 04 / 7

Participants : 30 Dont : 21 F

Réussites : 5 Dont : 3 F

1 BUANGA PHUNGI MARIE F 50

2 FELO ILUNGA MARVE M 52

3 KUBAYANA LINGO MARIALE F 59

4 MAYAMONA MAYAMONA MAURICE M 52

5 NDUMBA DIAMBU ANASTASIE F 50

I.T.I. MAWETE 1

Code : 21004 / 103 / 05 / 5

Participants : 5 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : Zéro

INSTITUT KINIATI

Code : 21005 / 103 / 01 / 2

Participants : 5 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 2

1 NZINGA KIMBUENDE STANISLAS M 53

2 PHONGO BAZA JEAN M 60

INSTITUT LUNGIKAMA

Code : 21005 / 103 / 02 / 5

Participants : 19 Dont : 12 F

Réussites : 15 Dont : 10 F

1 KHUWA NSASI VICTOIRE F 53

2 KUMBU NGOMA CESAR M 53

3 MAMPILA MBAMBI MAURICE M 50

4 MBADU BIYOKO ELISE F 51

5 NDUDI NDUDI ROSETTE M 55

6 NLANDU NGUDI JOACHIN F 50

7 PHEMBA BUKHEMBOLO AUGUSTINE F 53

8 PHEMBA NLEMVO MARINETTE F 50

9 TSIMBA THAMBA MARGUERITE M 59

10 TSIMBA TSIMBA EVARISTE F 55

11 TSUKULA MBULA PLAMEDIE F 55

12 TSUNGU MBENZA CESARINE F 50

13 TUMBA SEKE ANNE F 50

14 UMBA BAVENGA ALPHONSE M 51

15 UMBA TONA FIDELISE F 50

I.TE.COM.M'BINGU

Code : 21005 / 103 / 03 / 2

Participants : 9 Dont : 6 F

Réussites : 9 Dont : 6 F

1 BAKAMBA NA MUAKA HORTANCE F 50

2 LELO MAVUNGU JEANNETTE F 54

3 MBADU DIMUKA MONIQUE F 55

4 MBIYAVANGA NZUZI JEREMIE M 53

5 PHANZU YAMBA URSULE F 53

6 PHEMBA MATIABA GUELORNOVY F 60

7 SIMBU MAKALU JULIENNE F 52

8 TOBI MOMBO ADRIEN M 55

9 VUADI MABOLA EMMANUEL M 52

I.T.I. PATU

Code : 21005 / 103 / 04 / 2

Participants : 19 Dont : 9 F

Réussites : 15 Dont : 7 F

1 BAKAMBANA NSASI EUGENIE F 50

2 BAPFUMU TSUMBU BRUNO M 53

3 FUKU TSEVE ODILE F 50

4 LELO NDANGI EULALIE F 57

5 LUZOLO NZITA CHIMELDA F 53

6 MABANGA KINGUDI JUSTIN M 53

7 MAKABA NKUANGA JEAN MARIE M 61

8 MATONDO MBUINGA DON M 56

9 MAYELA MAVUNGU FELICITE F 52

10 MBAMBI MATOKO SEBASTIEN M 54

11 MBELE NLANDU MAURICE M 52

12 NGOMA NLANDU JEAN BASILE M 52

13 NZUZI SAMBU JEAN M 53

14 PFULU NKONGO DENISE F 53

15 SITA DIWAMBAKA CHRISTINE F 53

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 9 / 127

Option : CHIMIE-BIOLOGIE - Code : 103 Province : BAS-FLEUVE - Code : 21

I.TE.COM.TEMVO

Code : 21005 / 103 / 05 / 6

Participants : 12 Dont : 8 F

Réussites : 9 Dont : 7 F

1 KHASA VUA LEON M 52

2 KIMBAMBI NGIMBI CESARINE F 51

3 KIPHALU PHANZU JEANNETTE F 50

4 LUSALA MBUNGU HARMONIE F 52

5 NKONGO MAPHANGALA CHARLES M 54

6 NKULA ZOLA JEANNETTE F 53

7 PHAMBU M'BETE GRACE F 55

8 PHEMBA PHAKU BENEDICTE F 51

9 TATI SUKAMA VICTOIRE F 50

INSTITUT TSIMBA MAKUMBU

Code : 21005 / 103 / 06 / 6

Participants : 6 Dont : 3 F

Réussite : 1

1 VIBILA NDOKI JOSEPH M 50

INSTITUT TUZOLASANA

Code : 21005 / 103 / 07 / 2

Participants : 11 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 9 Dont : 4 F

1 KUIDILA MAMBU THEODOR M 50

2 MABIALA KIOKA BRIGITTE F 50

3 MANSONI MOMBO BENNY M 53

4 MOUANDA JUNIOR M 50

5 MUANDA MVIOKI THEOPHILE M 58

6 MVUNDA MABIALA ANATASIE F 57

7 NZUZI THAMBA PIERRE M 50

8 PHEMBA BUNGA ROSIE F 60

9 PHEMBA NGOYI KERENE F 50

INSTITUT MAVUNA NZAU

Code : 21005 / 103 / 08 / 1

Participants : 7 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 4

1 BAKU VUDU DAVID M 50

2 MBUKU NDINGI FERDINAND M 53

3 NZUZI VANGU JULIEN M 50

4 PHONGO NIATI GABRIEL M 50

INSTITUT TSINGA KIENGA

Code : 21005 / 103 / 09 / 2

Participants : 7 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : Zéro

INSTITUT MASIALA ma MASOLO

Code : 21005 / 103 / 10 / 1

Participants : 7 Dont : 6 F

Réussite : 1 Dont : 1 F

1 KUMBA YABA FLORENCE F 52

INSTITUT MONSEIGNEUR LUBAKI

Code : 21006 / 103 / 01 / 2

Participants : 62 Dont : 31 F

Réussites : 54 Dont : 27 F

1 BIANKI NGIAMBUDULU ELPHIRA F 56

2 BOMBOLO LAMUEKA DENISE F 52

3 CATHERINE MANITU HORNELLA F 53

4 CLEMENT MBOMA CLEMENT M 52

5 DIAKUBAMA KHONDE ELVINE F 56

6 DIAVUKA MATA DJOSMARD M 52

7 KIYIKA KIKAYA ENOCK M 51

8 KUMBU KUMBU ANDREY F 58

9 KUVIOKELE KETI ABIGAEL F 53

10 LENDO MAVAMBU ESPOIR M 51

11 LULENDO LUAMFUMU ESPERANCE F 55

12 LUSIAMA CATHERINE DORCAS F 55

13 LUZOLO NLANDU CRISPIN M 52

14 MABIALA NDANGI SAGESSE M 50

15 MABONDO MAVUNGU AUDREY F 57

16 MAKAYI MAKAYI EDEN M 51

17 MALUNDAMA NGOMA MECHACK M 52

18 MAMBANGULA MALANDUANGA DOR F 51

19 MAMPUELA NDINGI ALFRED M 52

20 MANSIANTIMA MBEDI CHANCE F 50

21 MARTHE SIDONIE MARTIVIE F 51

22 MASIALA MBELA PRINCE M 51

23 MATONDO KUANZAMBI MOISE M 52

24 MATONDO KUANZAMBI PATRIARCHE M 53

25 MATONDO NSITU DANIEL M 61

26 MATONDO VANGU ARISTOTE M 53

27 MAYUNU MALAMBU TICHICK M 52

28 MBAMU MERDIE MERDIE F 51

29 MBANZIKISA LORIANA LORIANA F 50

30 MBIDIZA ALPHONSINE ALPHONSINE F 54

31 MBOMBA YENGA MEDA F 53

32 MBUMBA NLANDU JOSUE M 54

33 MPEMBA NKENGE PREDINE F 54

34 MUADI MASULU DEBORAH F 53

35 MUANDA BAVUMINA ESPOIR M 52

36 MUANDA NZAU ARAFAT M 54

37 MVETE NZOLA BLESSING F 52

38 MVUMBI MPILA VERLAIN M 50

39 MWAMBA KABAMBA ANNE F 50

40 NDANGI NZINGA FLANTINE F 52

41 NDUENGA LUZINGAMO NATHAN M 50

42 NKOSI MAKENGO GLODI M 56

43 NKUMPA MAYOLA CYNTHIA F 53

44 NSAKALA NSIMBA CHRISTIAN M 53

45 NSASI MBAMBI SAMUEL M 53

46 NSIMBA KIAMBU GENESE F 54

47 NSIMBA THEVA JEMIMA F 50

48 NZAU LAMI MIRADI M 59

49 NZUNGU KIBELO ENOCK M 53

50 NZUZI KIMBENI EPHRASIE F 53

51 PHOLA NLANDU MARINA F 50

52 TABI PUATI GLOIRE F 53

53 TAMBA KIAMVU JUSTICE M 53

54 TSASA THAMBA HENOCK M 54

INSTITUT NSIAMFUMU

Code : 21006 / 103 / 02 / 6

Participants : 17 Dont : 11 F

Réussites : 13 Dont : 9 F

1 KAMALANDUA KITOMENE REBECCA F 52

2 KHONDE LUBAKI HOFRIYA M 50

3 LUANANI KUTALU MICHA F 52

4 MALAMBU LENGO JAPHET M 51

5 MAMVIDILA VAKANDA OTHNIEL M 54

6 MATONDO MUANDA STEFY F 52

7 MATOTO -DI- MASANDI DORCAS F 51

8 MPELA BISALA EXAUCE F 52

9 NKUAMUSU BAFUIDINSONI CLARENE F 60

10 NLANDU MAYIMBI NLANDU F 53

11 SELA MUNZILA SAMIRA F 55

12 TSHIAMA BENA PHILIPPE M 55

13 WUMBA NLANDU LORD F 50

LYCEE KIMPANGI

Code : 21006 / 103 / 03 / 2

Participants : 11 Dont : 6 F

Réussites : 8 Dont : 3 F

1 BATSITA MBAKULU MICHEL M 54

2 BAZOLUA BANTUBIKULO MIRIAM F 50

3 BUNSILA NE PELANI EXAUCE F 56

4 ETOYI WEMBO JEREMIE M 56

5 KHONDE KHONDE MALACHIE M 51

6 KIODI MONA HOUSSENE M 50

7 MAYITONDULUA KIAMBI JUVELINE F 51

8 MBAKI JONATHAN JONATHAN M 53

INSTITUT ZOLASANA

Code : 21006 / 103 / 04 / 2

Participants : 7 Dont : 5 F

Réussites : 7 Dont : 5 F

1 BASUNGAMA NZINGA PRINCE M 52

2 MALUMBA NGOMA ARCHIVE F 57

3 MPULULU KIFUEKILA BENEDICTE F 51

4 MUYEYE MUYENA MAVIE F 50

5 NZAMBI TONDELE DIEU M 53

6 PUNA MAYUNDA REBECCA F 54

7 WELO MBEMBO MALACHIE F 50

COLLEGE DE L'EXCELLENCE

Code : 21006 / 103 / 05 / 7

Participants : 5

Réussites : 5

1 FUTI PHOBA JAPHET M 53

2 MFUMU LEMINA MANA PERCY M 56

3 MVUMBI TAMBA JEREMIE M 51

4 NDANGI NDANGI ESPOIR M 53

5 NSUMBU RENE ENOCH M 56

I.T.A.S. BANA SCAM

Code : 21007 / 103 / 01 / 7

Participants : 11 Dont : 7 F

Réussites : 8 Dont : 4 F

1 BALU LIMBA JEAN-CLAUDE M 50

2 BUANGA NGOMA JULIENNE F 50

3 DIYISONIMINA LELO JONAS M 53

4 KHONDE NGUYA VICTOR M 54

5 MALONDA UMBA SANDRINE F 53

6 MASUNDA NZUZI ISAAC M 50

7 MBUMBA SOLO ELISABETH F 53

8 NZITA TSIKU BERENICE F 50

INSTITUT KINZOVO

Code : 21007 / 103 / 02 / 2

Participants : 15 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 3 Dont : 1 F

1 LUIBA BAMBANZILA JEAN M 50

2 PFINGU PFINGU JULIEN M 59

3 TSASA TSASA VERONIQUE F 52

INSTITUT NDALU YANGA

Code : 21007 / 103 / 03 / 6

Participants : 7

Réussites : 4

1 MALONDA MALONDA THOMAS M 51

2 NGULU NGULU FELIX M 51

3 NZAU NZAU NATHALIS M 56

4 NZITA MAKOSO ANDRE M 53

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 10 / 127

Option : CHIMIE-BIOLOGIE - Code : 103 Province : BAS-FLEUVE - Code : 21

INSTITUT NGANDA TSUNDI

Code : 21007 / 103 / 04 / 2

Participants : 20 Dont : 8 F

Réussites : 16 Dont : 7 F

1 BUANGA NTEDIKA MARIE F 54

2 DUMA MBUNGU JEAN-PIERRE M 50

3 KHONDE MUELA MARIE F 53

4 KHONDE MVUEZOLO ALPHONSE M 56

5 LAU NGIMBI VERONIQUE F 57

6 MAMBUENI MALONDA BERTHE F 57

7 MBILA NGODO HORTENCE M 56

8 MBUNGU MBUNGU ALEXIS M 57

9 MBUZI MBENZA MARTINE F 57

10 MIMBATU SAKULA MARIE-EDOUARDI F 51

11 MOYO MALONDA EMMANUEL M 55

12 MUANDA MBAMBI HILAIRE M 54

13 NDEMBE MBUKA ERNEST M 52

14 NLANDU MVUNDA WILLY M 53

15 PHAMBU MUELA ALPHONSE M 55

16 TSIMBA MUAKA VIRGINIE F 50

INSTITUT SAINTE FAMILLE

Code : 21007 / 103 / 05 / 2

Participants : 16 Dont : 11 F

Réussites : 13 Dont : 9 F

1 BUANGA BAVUNA VIVIANE F 58

2 KEYE KEYE JEAN M 55

3 LELO MBUNGU BENEDICTH F 50

4 LEMBE BAYEKULA CELESTINE F 51

5 MAMBU MATOKO BEATRICE F 52

6 MATONA MBUNGU DIEU-MERCI M 54

7 MBUNGU TSASA FAUSTIN M 52

8 NDUMBA PHUATI BRIGITTE F 51

9 NKONGO PHOLO JEAN M 52

10 NSONGO BULENDOLO MARGUERITTE F 55

11 NZAU PHONGI CHARLOTTE F 54

12 PFUTI MUANDA FRANCINE F 51

13 PHOBA DIMBI ROSALIE F 53

INSTITUT NGANDA NTENE

Code : 21007 / 103 / 06 / 2

Participants : 5

Réussites : 4

1 DUMBI KIKHUMA FLAVIEN M 54

2 MUANDA BATOKA ALPHONSE M 57

3 PHUELA MAMBU EDOUARD M 50

4 SEKE PHAMBU PIERRE M 55

INSTITUT NGANDA MBEMBA

Code : 21007 / 103 / 07 / 6

Participants : 10 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 6 Dont : 1 F

1 KUMBU MALONDA CONSTANT M 55

2 LELO DUMBI GERMAINE F 51

3 MAKAYA TSASA ALPHONSE M 55

4 MAKUNYA PHAMBU STANISLAS M 53

5 NDUNGI PHANZU BASIL M 52

6 NGUALA MVUBU NATHALIS M 50

INSTITUT LOANGO BENDO

Code : 21007 / 103 / 08 / 2

Participants : 8 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 5 Dont : 2 F

1 MALONDA LUAMBA JONAS M 54

2 MALONDA NSOKI MARIE F 50

3 MUIZILA NZAU CLEMENTINE F 50

4 MVUMBI THAMBA GILBERT M 53

5 NDUDI PHUKUTA MAURICE M 55

C.S. SAINT JOSEPH

Code : 21007 / 103 / 09 / 7

Participants : 6 Dont : 5 F

Réussites : 4 Dont : 4 F

1 KIANU NDOMBE ELISABETH F 50

2 MASANGA NTOTO THERESE F 53

3 MBUITA NDUNDA BELANGE F 51

4 TSIMBA MUANDA BELVINE F 53

INSTITUT KAYI TSANGA

Code : 21008 / 103 / 01 / 5

Participants : 7 Dont : 7 F

Réussites : 6 Dont : 6 F

1 BALUNGU MABIALA JUVEL F 56

2 MBENZA NZITA AMINATA F 52

3 MUAKA MABIALA JEANELI F 51

4 NDEMBI PHEMBA EMILIE F 53

5 NSIMBA MATONDO GUYGUY F 50

6 NZILA LUBAKU ESTHER F 50

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE MABEKI

Code : 21008 / 103 / 02 / 7

Participants : 9 Dont : 6 F

Réussites : 4 Dont : 3 F

1 ANTOINETTE NGOMA ELBAVIE F 50

2 KAZU PHOKA JOSUE M 50

3 MATSUELA MBAMBI CLEMENCE F 53

4 PHANZU MBADU HUGUETTE F 53

LYCEE MBUETETE YA M'BU

Code : 21008 / 103 / 03 / 2

Participants : 59 Dont : 39 F

Réussites : 51 Dont : 36 F

1 ALIEM FELICITE JEMIMA F 55

2 ARMANDO YOCO CUMBO ARNOLD M 50

3 BINDA MALANDA VERONIQUE F 53

4 BOKUNGU EFESA GAD M 51

5 DIAKANUA KILOLO DIVINE F 58

6 DIANZOLO SAMBA HERMELAN M 55

7 DIASONAMA NSASI DORCAS F 53

8 DIBATA ILEKO ONESIME M 58

9 DINZENZA LUKOMBO EBERIENNE F 54

10 FATIMA DEUA KIMBEMBE F 55

11 KANDEP MUNZENZA HELENE F 50

12 KANZEKE YELEKE RACHIBELE F 51

13 LEMBE DUMBI GOERGETTE F 53

14 LUAMBA MABIALA RUTH F 53

15 MAFUKA LUZINGU MERDI M 58

16 MALEMBO IZENO HENOCK M 52

17 MATONDO NGUAMBA SANDRINE F 50

18 MAVAMBU YOWALOLA ETERMISE F 57

19 MAVINGA NGIMBI MAVIE F 53

20 MAZANGU LUSAKUMUNU ESTHER F 54

21 MBALA KAYIBA JOYCE F 53

22 MBALA MUAMBILA BANTU SAMUEL M 52

23 MBEWA ZINGA JACQUELINE F 54

24 MBIKILA ITSUMBU KEREN F 54

25 MBULISI NZUZI JULIA F 51

26 MBUMBA DISOKO GEORGINA F 53

27 MITERA MAYELE EXAUCEE F 53

28 MOILO MAKILA CHRISTIAN M 55

29 NDAYA KANKOLONGO CLARA F 53

30 NDINGAMBOTE BALU SARAH F 55

31 NDONGO WASINDUKUA TITE M 53

32 NDUAYA KATUBADI VERONIQUE F 56

33 NGALULA KABAMBA SEPHORA F 53

34 NGAMBIMI MBO REBECCA F 57

35 NGIMBI MUANDA GEDEON M 56

36 NGOMA NGOMA DORCAS F 51

37 NGUNGU NZOLANI BILLY M 54

38 NKUNA MANZAMBI ELOGE M 56

39 NYOTA MAKONGA HADASSA F 51

40 NZAU BUMBULU JACQUES M 53

41 NZITA BABUELA JEAN M 57

42 PHAKA MAYANSI MERVEILLE F 54

43 PHEMBA BILENDO REBECCA F 54

44 PHEMBA MBIKILA LORETTE F 50

45 RACHEL MABAKANA SUZANA F 52

46 SEMBO DIAMATONDO MERDIGRACH F 52

47 TSHIEBWE MULEMBI ISABELLE F 51

48 TSHIGOLO MASHEKA GLOIRE M 55

49 TSIMBA MABIALA GRACE F 55

50 TSUMBU PHOLA KYRIA F 71

51 VANEZA JOANA TATI BUMBA F 50

INSTITUT MOBIKISI

Code : 21008 / 103 / 04 / 5

Participants : 15 Dont : 11 F

Réussites : 12 Dont : 8 F

1 DIFUENI MOPEWA JOSEPHINE F 56

2 KIZODISA NLANDU SOPHIE F 53

3 LULENDO NEKAYI SARAH F 52

4 MAKUANGA TSHIMBUNGU ANRIETTE F 50

5 MALATA NGALULA CHADRACK M 53

6 MBIYAVANGA MBENSA DIVIN M 56

7 MBUKU PHAMBU GEROME M 51

8 NDENGA NIATI CADETTE F 51

9 NGOMA MUANDA CHIMENE F 50

10 PHEMBA MAKAYA MARIE F 57

11 TSIMBA PHUATI REBECA F 59

12 WIYOLO MUSENGE ISAAC M 52

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE MA FAMILLE

Code : 21008 / 103 / 05 / 7

Participants : 11 Dont : 10 F

Réussites : 9 Dont : 8 F

1 BIKINDO NZITA DIEU M 55

2 BINDA BELA CHEKINAH F 52

3 DITONA LUBONGO JEANSIMY F 50

4 ESTHER ELISA KIALA F 52

5 JOVANI NKUSU LUNTALA F 50

6 KHONDE PHAMBU PRECIEUSE F 55

7 MUAKA DIVIOKA ERNESTINE F 50

8 NYUBA PHOBA AZIZA F 54

9 REBECA ANTONIETA NCANO F 53

INSTITUT KINTATA

Code : 21009 / 103 / 01 / 1

Participants : 28 Dont : 14 F

Réussite : 1 Dont : 1 F

1 MAMBU KHONDE GEORGETTE F 51

INSTITUT NGEMBA 1

Code : 21009 / 103 / 02 / 7

Participants : 5 Dont : 3 F

Réussite : Zéro

INSTITUT TUSALASANA

Code : 21009 / 103 / 03 / 2

Participants : 11 Dont : 9 F

Réussite : Zéro

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 11 / 127

Option : CHIMIE-BIOLOGIE - Code : 103 Province : BAS-FLEUVE - Code : 21

INSTITUT VANGA

Code : 21009 / 103 / 04 / 2

Participants : 6 Dont : 2 F

Réussite : Zéro

INSTITUT KIMVUZA

Code : 21009 / 103 / 05 / 2

Participants : 10 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 4

BIBONGA 1 NZITA ANSELME M 54

2 DEDE - DI - DEDE MARTIN M 55

3 MBUMBA MBUNGU MARDOCHE M 50

4 PHAKU MBUNGU JEAN M 53

INSTITUT KHELE MBU

Code : 21010 / 103 / 01 / 1

Participants : 11 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 9 Dont : 2 F

1 DIMBI KAZA ETIENNE M 57

2 DITSIDI NZITA RUFIN M 53

3 LUKUMBA NKAMBU GRACE M 52

4 MABENE MABENE JEAN M 56

5 MASEVO NGOMA VERONIQUE F 50

6 NDUMBA KIALULA COLETTE F 56

7 NLANDU PHELO LAURENT M 50

8 NZITA TSIMBA JUSTIN M 55

9 TSILA NZITA PIERRE M 52

INSTITUT KUPIKA

Code : 21010 / 103 / 02 / 2

Participants : 23 Dont : 9 F

Réussites : 20 Dont : 7 F

1 DIENZE NLENZO HERVE M 50

2 MABIALA PHOBA VINCENT M 51

3 MALONDA NGIMBI VIVIANE F 52

4 MALONDA PHUATI CELESTIN M 52

5 MAYINDU MALUBUKILA FLAVIEN M 51

6 MBI MBI HIPPOLYTE M 50

7 MUANDA MUANDA JOSEPH M 57

8 MVUMBI MBAMBI CHRISTEL F 51

9 NGANA MBODO CLAUDINE F 54

10 NLANDU DITONA FLAVIEN M 51

11 NSOKI BABOTA ALFRED M 50

12 NZUZI MUAKA AUGUSTIN M 53

13 NZUZI NKUANGA DORCAS F 53

14 PHEMBA PHOBA ANTOINETTE F 52

15 PHOBA PHOBA JOACHIM M 53

16 PHUMU KUMBU ELISABETH F 54

17 PHUNA BUNGA ETIENNE M 50

18 SAMBU NDAMBI CHRISTOPHE M 52

19 TSIMBA PFUTI MARTHE F 51

20 TUMBULA MVUTU HONORE M 55

INSTITUT MBATA NKONDO

Code : 21010 / 103 / 03 / 2

Participants : 9 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 4 Dont : 2 F

1 MABONZO MBAMBI ROGER M 52

2 MBAMBI MASIALA FLORIBERT M 50

3 NSASI PHANZU JEANNETTE F 54

4 PHAKA MBUDI GERMAINE F 50

INSTITUT REVEREND PANZU

Code : 21010 / 103 / 04 / 6

Participants : 11 Dont : 5 F

Réussites : 9 Dont : 5 F

1 KHASA NSOKI LUCIE F 51

2 LELO ZINGA REGINE F 57

3 MABONDO MAMPUYA LOUANGE F 51

4 MASUNDA MASUNDA CHARLES M 56

5 MBODO MBODO BRUNO M 50

6 MVANGI MBETE ESPERENCE F 51

7 PHUMU MAVUNGU SEBASTIEN M 51

8 THUADI PHAMBU FELICITE F 53

9 VUIDI TSANGU PAMPHILE M 55

INSTITUT KIYENGE

Code : 21010 / 103 / 05 / 6

Participants : 6 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 4 Dont : 1 F

1 DIZOLELE MBANZILA HERVE M 51

2 MAVUNGU MAVUNGU JACQUES M 59

3 MBAKU KHONDE DAMAS M 50

4 TSAKA MVUMVU MARIE F 53

INSTITUT NGANDA BULA

Code : 21010 / 103 / 06 / 2

Participants : 8 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 5 Dont : 1 F

1 DITSAVA DITSAVA ROBERT M 53

2 LELO NSASI ALPHONSE M 53

3 MVUMBI SOLO FRANCOIS M 53

4 SEKULA MAKHAKA ESTHER F 53

5 TSASA MVANGI MATTHIEU M 57

INSTITUT THOTAMA SINGINI

Code : 21010 / 103 / 07 / 2

Participants : 10 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 6 Dont : 2 F

1 LEVO LEVO FERDINAND M 53

2 MASELA NKIMBA ALBERT M 51

3 MUTU MALONDA ADOLPHINE F 51

4 NIONGO NZAU MADELEINE F 50

5 PHUATI PHUATI NATHALIS M 50

6 TSOBO BAZABA NORBERT M 51

INSTITUT REVEREND BAYEKULA

Code : 21010 / 103 / 08 / 6

Participants : 7 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 3 Dont : 2 F

1 LUEMBA LUEMBA ADELINE F 53

2 MVUEZOLO PHAKU JULIENNE F 50

3 PHOLA NLANDU EMMANUEL M 50

INSTITUT SAMBA NSUNDI

Code : 21010 / 103 / 09 / 6

Participants : 11 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 6 Dont : 2 F

1 LUEMBA NZAU JEAN M 57

2 MAMONA KAMBU ROMAIN M 53

3 MATSUELA MOMBO DENISE F 50

4 MUENDO VUVU CLEMENTINE F 51

5 NDUDI NDUDI JEAN PIERRE M 54

6 NZIMBUKILA MANGU PHILIPPE M 51

INSTITUT LONDE

Code : 21011 / 103 / 01 / 1

Participants : 60 Dont : 43 F

Réussites : 37 Dont : 28 F

1 ALIMASI KANGAKOLO SHAKO M 51

2 BANZOLA DIASUKA MARLEINE F 51

3 BASILUA VANGU JONAS M 50

4 BILEMANGA SOUZANE SUZANE F 52

5 BINDA MASIALA BELDIE F 51

6 BUEYA MAVUNGU SEPHORA F 50

7 BUNKEMBO MBUMBA BENEDITE F 51

8 DIAKOLO VANZA PIERRE M 50

9 ILONGA WA LELO ELISEE F 53

10 KABAKELA YOWA SEPHORA F 51

11 KHANDE LUTONADIO JONATHAN M 59

12 KIBONDO MATALASI MERVEILLE F 53

13 LAU LUBONGO MAGDALA F 56

14 LEMIKA BINTUA DORCAS F 53

15 LUZOLO WAMBA AMOUR F 50

16 MAGNIFIQUE SAFARI MAGNIFIQUE M 57

17 MAMBUENI MANDANGA ANTOINETT F 52

18 MAMPUYA FUKIAWU LIEVIN M 54

19 MAMVIVIDILA YANDU MIRADIE F 53

20 MANDANGA MBUNGU JOELENE F 51

21 MANGANGA DIAMBU JANVIER M 50

22 MASINI KIBIDISA FRANK M 50

23 MATONDO LUZOLO DIVINE F 53

24 MATONDO NTSHIAMA SARAH F 52

25 MBUNGU NLEMVO ESTHER F 50

26 MENAKUNTIMA LELO BELBICHE F 51

27 MPIANA MUANDA JOHN M 53

28 MUAKA MUAKA NATHALY F 54

29 NIATI KAMBU THABITA F 52

30 NKUSU TUZOLANA MEDI-JUDEL F 50

31 NSANA NIATI MARIE L’OR F 50

32 NZAMOKILI LUSAKUENO JOSTANIE F 53

33 SANGANI DJENNY DJENNY F 53

34 SUDILA KAZADI CHRISTINE F 52

35 TSIMBA MANGENGO ABIGAEL F 55

36 TUVINGILA NDAMBA BRIGITTE F 50

37 WETSHI MULEBA MEDA F 51

INSTITUT DU C.S. MAVINGA

Code : 21011 / 103 / 02 / 7

Participants : 7 Dont : 5 F

Réussites : 3 Dont : 2 F

1 BAHONDA ROLDYNHO JOSEPH M 55

2 BAKALA WABIBI JAEL F 51

3 NSUAMI TSASA DORCAS F 54

GRAND COLLEGE DE MATADI

Code : 21011 / 103 / 03 / 7

Participants : 2 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : Zéro

INSTITUT DIZOLELE 2

Code : 21012 / 103 / 01 / 8

Participants : 19 Dont : 10 F

Réussites : 11 Dont : 7 F

1 IKOMBA TUKA MOISE M 53

2 KAPELA BIBUNGI ERICK M 50

3 KATAMA YAYA VOLDIE F 55

4 KHONDE PHUATI CATHERINE F 53

5 LULENGO MVUBU CHRISTIANE F 53

6 MAKETO MAVUNGU CHADRACK M 52

7 MAMBU BOLA CATHERINE F 54

8 MBADU SIMBU JUDITH F 53

9 NSUAMI MBOKO GRACE F 51

10 TSONI PHANZU DIEU MERCI M 50

11 VANGU YANDI DORCAS F 53

INSTITUT TECHNIQUE KINIMI 1

Code : 21012 / 103 / 02 / 1

Participants : 11 Dont : 7 F

Réussites : 7 Dont : 4 F

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 12 / 127

Option : CHIMIE-BIOLOGIE - Code : 103 Province : BAS-FLEUVE - Code : 21

1 KATALAY OMEGA OMEGA M 50

2 MASUEMI DIENO MERCIAN F 53

3 MATONDO BAKU DORCAS F 53

4 MAVUNGU LELO DIEU DONNE M 53

5 NGOMBE NGOMBE SIMON M 53

6 NIANGI MUANDA ROSALIE F 50

7 SANGA BALU CLAUDINE F 50

INSTITUT DE L'EMBOUCHURE

Code : 21012 / 103 / 03 / 2

Participants : 7 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 6 Dont : 2 F

1 ASERO ALIKURU ORTAVIE F 50

2 EZABELA BUNDA HENRY M 52

3 LELO MAKUALA DASILVA JOY M 53

4 MASSAMBA NDOTONI JELEMO M 52

5 NYONDO OMASOMBO LUISA F 59

6 YAOKOLE KIAMBE HENOCK M 53

C.S. LA BORNE/MUANDA

Code : 21012 / 103 / 04 / 7

Participants : 14 Dont : 9 F

Réussites : 14 Dont : 9 F

1 ASEBO BOTUKA LAURENE F 52

2 LEMBA KIMBUNI DEBORAH F 55

3 MAKWA NZANGU MOISE M 52

4 MAMPUYA NTETE KELVINE F 61

5 MAVUNGU NGIMBI DON M 53

6 MENO KIMBUENDE CHIMEL F 51

7 MOKUMA MOKAKA JEAN LUC M 50

8 NDUNZI MABUMBA ISRAEL M 54

9 NGIFULA SONA TENDRESSE F 62

10 NGOMA MALONDA ANASTASIE F 52

11 NZAU MOMBO JOACHIM M 52

12 NZUZI MABIALA GERTY F 52

13 PHEMBA LOMBO CLAVINE F 51

14 SUNGU MBULUZI DORCAS F 51

CS LE ROCHER DE LA COTE MUANDA

Code : 21012 / 103 / 05 / 7

Participants : 9 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 5 Dont : 3 F

1 DIANZAMBI OFGOD JOYCE F 55

2 FANDU LILONGE NICKY F 58

3 MABIALA HAPPUC KEREN F 55

4 NDULU MUKAFU GRADI M 53

5 TSASA PHANZU IVES M 51

INSTITUT CBCO MBANGU

Code : 21013 / 103 / 01 / 6

Participants : 21 Dont : 13 F

Réussites : 16 Dont : 9 F

1 BOLA BUTSANA MERVEILLE F 50

2 KHASA NGOMA ESTHER F 50

3 KIMBA MAVUNGU VALERY M 51

4 LELO NZITA PRISCA F 51

5 MABIALA KHOTO ALPHONSE M 53

6 MAKANI MAKANI JOSEPH M 51

7 MENO MBONGO ADOLPHINE F 50

8 NDUNDA MBUMBA RACHEL F 50

9 NGOMA MANGANGA JOSEPH M 51

10 NGOMA NGOMA PATRICK M 55

11 NZUKA DIBANDI SEPHORA F 50

12 PHOBA NGUALA THIERRY M 53

13 PHUNA SEKE AUGUSTINE F 52

14 TAMBA LUKUMINA GUEYITAN M 53

15 TSIMA MUANDA BRINEL F 50

16 VUNA PHUKUTA HELENE F 52

LYCEE MARIAL

Code : 21013 / 103 / 02 / 7

Participants : 22 Dont : 14 F

Réussites : 18 Dont : 11 F

1 DUMBI LUNUNGU JOSUE M 50

2 ESONGOLA IFANGA SARAH F 58

3 ETSHIM NSY MERDIE F 60

4 FUMWAKWAU KABUNDA ESTHER F 52

5 KANDOLO MUPENE LOGOS F 62

6 KIMPUTU KILOLO CLEMENT M 56

7 KUKETAMA BUNDISA FIACRE F 51

8 LOLO MASUANGI ARNOLD M 53

9 LUNDOLUKA MUNONO FADOU F 56

10 LUZOLO MUAKA MERVIE F 55

11 MAKUENDE MBINDA BRADY M 50

12 MALUTA LUBAMBA PIERRELY F 54

13 MATSUELA NDEMBE FLORENCE F 53

14 MBENDI MBEMBA KEVINE M 51

15 MVINDU KHONDE FERANY F 50

16 PALATA PALATA JOSEPH M 51

17 SINA NSIMBA EPHRAIM M 52

18 ZOLA NSUAMI ORNELLA F 51

INST. PHUKUTA LELO/LES ANGES

Code : 21013 / 103 / 03 / 7

Participants : 26 Dont : 16 F

Réussites : 21 Dont : 12 F

1 BAKANA NZUZI JACQUES M 61

2 BAZEYI BOTO AUDREY M 55

3 BIPENDU EDEN SARAH F 58

4 BONGO NLANDU OSEE M 56

5 KASEBA KANYAMA ORTEGA M 50

6 KHUANZI KHONDE JULIENNE F 53

7 MAKUNTIMA NGUNDA MERCIER M 53

8 MAMBI TSHILANDA ANNA F 54

9 MATONDO NSUNDA MERVEILLE F 53

10 MBALA KIESE STEPHIGRACE F 53

11 MBAMA MONGE ABIGAELLE F 53

12 MBUDI DIANGOLO MERVEILLE F 53

13 MVEMBA MINGIELE ERNEST M 56

14 NGALULA KABANGU OLIVIA F 52

15 NGOMAMBI MPUNINU MERVEDIE F 53

16 NLANDU NLANDU MOISE M 53

17 NZOLA TUASAMO GRACE F 50

18 PHAKA MASIALA JENNY F 57

19 PHAMBU NGOMA FRANCOIS M 53

20 TOMBOKO SOTO LOUANGE F 53

21 TSUMBU TSUMBU ELIE M 57

C.S. VATA ET FRERES

Code : 21013 / 103 / 04 / 7

Participants : 23 Dont : 19 F

Réussites : 3 Dont : 3 F

1 KHONDE SOKA BENEDICTE F 56

2 NZUZI MAYUNDA MARCELINE F 51

3 PHAKA TSHIAMA LIZETTE F 50

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE LE PERE

Code : 21013 / 103 / 05 / 7

Participants : 7 Dont : 7 F

Réussites : 4 Dont : 4 F

1 MATSANGA MATSUELA CHRISTEL F 50

2 MATSANGA NZUZI ADOLPHINE F 51

3 MBENZA MUAKASA JEANNETTE F 53

4 PHEMBA KHUABI DEBORAH F 53

INSTITUT MALOSA

Code : 21013 / 103 / 06 / 6

Participants : 9 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 5 Dont : 2 F

1 BOBOTO MONGENGA WILLY M 55

2 DITSIA MBENZA ALOUIS M 56

3 MILANDU MUZITA CAROLL M 62

4 NSENGA TSASA SARAH F 50

5 NZUZI MPOLO BELVIE F 50

COLLEGE SAINT GEORGES

Code : 21014 / 103 / 01 / 7

Participants : 5 Dont : 3 F

Réussite : Zéro

GROUPE SCOLAIRE DIEU MERCI

Code : 21014 / 103 / 02 / 7

Participants : 7 Dont : 4 F

Réussite : 1

1 MAVUNGU NZINGA JACKMIN M 51

INSTITUT NTEMO

Code : 21014 / 103 / 03 / 1

Participants : 12 Dont : 9 F

Réussite : Zéro

I.T.I. LUKULA

Code : 21015 / 103 / 01 / 1

Participants : 43 Dont : 29 F

Réussites : 26 Dont : 18 F

1 BINDA KHONDE GISEL F 56

2 KIKHUMA KHONDE FELICITE F 50

3 KUMBU PHANZU DANIEL M 50

4 MABIALA NZUZI GEORGETTE F 50

5 MAKUKA LOBA ALBERTINE F 53

6 MALONDA KHOSI BERNICE F 51

7 MAMBOMA MAKUNGU JULIEN M 51

8 MAPHONDA MBOKO JEAN-CLAUDE M 53

9 MAVUNGU PHASI HENRIETTE F 50

10 MBIKILA MVIKA ALBERT M 51

11 MBUANGI KAMBU SEBASTIEN M 53

12 MBUMBA NSAFU BLANDINE F 50

13 MENGA DIWULU MARIE-JEANNE F 52

14 MUANDA MOLONDA MARCELINE F 53

15 MVINDU PHUBI VIVIANE F 50

16 NGWO NSEKI MIRASI M 50

17 NLANDU BAZUNGILA MARIE F 50

18 NLANDU KUALU NESTOR M 50

19 NSOMBILA NGOMA VICTORINE F 52

20 PFUMU PHUELA ALBERT M 52

21 PHAKA BUEYA ADELPHINE F 53

22 PHAKA MBANZA MONIQUE F 52

23 TSIMBA MAVUNGU HELENE F 50

24 TSIMBA PHAMBU MARCELINE F 51

25 TSUMBU PHUATI JUSTINE F 51

26 UMBA DIBANDI CLEMENTINE F 50

INSTITUT KIMPUANZA

Code : 21015 / 103 / 02 / 1

Participants : 9 Dont : 5 F

Réussites : 7 Dont : 4 F

1 BAZA NZATI CELESTIN M 52

2 DILU DIANA ANGELE F 51

3 MASEVO NDUNDA GUYDELLE F 53

4 MBULA PHANZU VALERY M 50

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 13 / 127

Option : CHIMIE-BIOLOGIE - Code : 103 Province : BAS-FLEUVE - Code : 21

NGOMA 5 MBUITI ALEXANDRE M 53

6 NZATI LIENO THERESE F 53

7 TSOLA PHANZU JUSTINE F 50

LYCEE KIMBANGU

Code : 21015 / 103 / 03 / 5

Participants : 11 Dont : 7 F

Réussites : 9 Dont : 5 F

1 BAFUANGAKO TSUMBU DIEUDONNE M 50

2 BUANGA MBUNGU MARIE F 50

3 LELO NLENZO GILBERT M 55

4 MAYANAMA SEKULA CLARIS F 53

5 NIONGINA KIONGA JACOB M 53

6 NKONGO MVAMBI FERDINAND M 50

7 NSASI MVEMBA MARIE F 53

8 PHEMBA TSALA JEANNETTE F 52

9 YEDIKA NGUVULU REGINE F 54

INSTITUT LUFIAMU

Code : 21015 / 103 / 04 / 2

Participants : 22 Dont : 9 F

Réussites : 16 Dont : 8 F

1 BUANGA PHAKA PETRONILE F 50

2 KIKHUMA MAKAYA ANNASTASIE F 53

3 KUEDOLO NALA VANGU MARIE LOUI F 54

4 KUMBU PHONGO CORNEILLE M 52

5 LELO MBOUMBA MEDA F 55

6 MADIVAKANDA KHONDE JEAN CLAU M 57

7 MADUKA BABUTANA JULIENNE F 52

8 MALONGO MALONGO STEPHANE M 57

9 MATIA BALUSA ISRAEL M 58

10 MAVINGA MAVINGA ALPHONSE M 53

11 MBADU MUAKA JEAN M 52

12 MBUMBA KAMBU CELESTIN M 52

13 NZAU KHONDE GRACE F 54

14 NZOVO NZINGA PERPETY F 53

15 PHAMBU LELO DAVID M 52

16 TSIMBA LELO JEANNETTE F 56

INSTITUT MFUIKI

Code : 21015 / 103 / 05 / 2

Participants : 7 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 6 Dont : 4 F

1 MVUEZOLO NGOMA CHRISTIANE F 52

2 NGUYU KHONDE VICTORINE F 59

3 NLANDU PHOBA JEAN-PIERRE M 56

4 NYAMBA DIBANDI RAYMOND M 52

5 TSUMBU KHONDE HONORINE F 50

6 VUNDILA MATONDO MONIQUE F 52

INSTITUT MAMBOMA

Code : 21015 / 103 / 06 / 1

Participants : 7 Dont : 5 F

Réussites : 6 Dont : 4 F

1 LUZOLO MABA JEANNETTE F 53

2 NLANDU MAMBIMBI BEATRICE F 51

3 NTEDIKA MABIALA SERAPHINE F 54

4 TSOBO DUMBI SIMON M 53

5 VOLA VANGU LEON M 50

6 ZALA MAVINGA PHILIPPINE F 50

INSTITUT 2 NSIONI

Code : 21015 / 103 / 07 / 6

Participants : 14 Dont : 6 F

Réussites : 7 Dont : 3 F

1 KUVELA KUVELA ALPHONSE M 51

2 MBIZI LELO ORADI F 55

3 MBOKA NTOTO NATHALIS M 53

4 NZUZI BINDA CHARLOTTE F 50

5 NZUZI KANDA SEBASTIEN M 58

6 PFUTI THAMBA MONIQUE F 53

7 VITA NIANGA JEAN-PIERRE M 53

INSTITUT SAINT JEAN BOSCO

Code : 21015 / 103 / 08 / 2

Participants : 8 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 6 Dont : 2 F

1 BAVENGA MABA GEREMIE M 50

2 MBAMBI NGOMA ANTOINETTE F 52

3 NTEDIKA NSUNGU MARDOCHE M 55

4 NZANGA NIATI JULIENNE F 50

5 PHUATI NSOMBILA VICTOIRE M 53

6 YOKO KIEKO CONSTANT M 55

AUTODIDACTES

Code : 21015 / 103 / 09 / 0

Participant : 1

Réussite : Zéro

INSTITUT MARANATHA 2

Code : 21016 / 103 / 01 / 9

Participants : 13 Dont : 5 F

Réussites : 10 Dont : 4 F

1 BALENDA MBONGO BENEDICTE F 53

2 BEYO MAKUMBU SILVAIN M 53

3 KABUBA MBANZ NARCISSE M 50

4 KUTINU MPAKA GRADI M 50

5 LUZOLO MABIALA ASTRIDE F 50

6 NGEMBO NKUYU GLOIRE M 52

7 SAMBA MAMUNGU LE ROY M 53

8 TUMBA KULUA MERDI F 51

9 TUWIZANA LUSALA IRENNET M 51

10 ZOLA BAMANA PERSEVERANCE F 51

INSTITUT 1 MINKONDO

Code : 21016 / 103 / 02 / 6

Participants : 30 Dont : 15 F

Réussites : 26 Dont : 13 F

1 BAFUANISA NZITA SYNTICH F 55

2 BAKU NGWAWANI MERTENS M 52

3 BONDO TSASA ALEGRESSE F 50

4 BUTANDU MASENGA JERSEL M 50

5 DIMONEKENE DIASILUA DIDIER M 51

6 DIOMBO VITA DON M 50

7 DIZOLELE NZUZI ISAAC M 54

8 FATIMA MARIE BELFANIE F 53

9 KUMBU MVUEZOLO HURLIN M 53

10 LELO BANUNGA CHANCELVIE F 55

11 LOMBO DIANGANA ANGE F 53

12 LUSAKUMUNU MABIALA HARDIE F 51

13 MAKANI TSANGU EVODIE F 50

14 MANSUELA KIALANDANA BELBICHE F 51

15 MASUNDA NGOMA ESPOIR M 53

16 MAYANAMA BIMBU JOSUE M 55

17 MONIQUE WEDIKA KELVINE F 51

18 MPEMBA MVUMBI BENEDITE F 50

19 MUNGU MASIALA DONEL M 54

20 NASULA KANETOKO FILCHA F 56

21 NGINDU ANGE GRACE M 50

22 NSAKALA KINI GEDEON M 50

23 NSIMBA MAVINGA NOE M 56

24 NSONA MAVAMBU FRYSE F 53

25 NZONITA BOKO SHEKINAH F 54

26 VITA SIMBA PIERRE M 54

COLLEGE DE LA SAGESSE

Code : 21017 / 103 / 01 / 7

Participants : 24 Dont : 14 F

Réussites : 4 Dont : 3 F

1 MAKANA NZAU TYCHICK M 51

2 MAVUNGU MABIALA MIRADIE F 53

3 NYANGI NDAY MARCELINE F 51

4 TSIMBA LUZOLO JOELLE F 53

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE SACRE-CîUR

Code : 21017 / 103 / 02 / 7

Participants : 40 Dont : 26 F

Réussites : 35 Dont : 22 F

1 ALERTE MPANU MUKOKO MERDI M 59

2 BASONGESA TEKASALA MERVEDIE F 54

3 BATONDA VANGU DAVID M 51

4 BUBU DIAKIESE KERENE F 53

5 BUDIONGO PULULU GRACE F 53

6 EKULU EKULU ANTHONY M 50

7 HATA KINKOKO MARDOCHEE M 52

8 KAYIBA OKANDJA SARAH F 52

9 KIWELE SEMUA KERENE F 57

10 LUNAMA MAYEMA NELLY F 53

11 LUTALAKIO NSIABIDI NATHAN M 56

12 LUZOLO TEKASALA DIVINE F 52

13 MAHUDIKO BENI JONATHAN DAVID M 55

14 MALEBE BOBILA BENEDICTE F 52

15 MALILO ATULIYA BELINDA F 50

16 MANSANGA LUTETE CHRISTELLE F 52

17 MASIALA MAVUNGU BENEDICTE F 59

18 MASSALA DIYAWA PLAMEDI M 56

19 MAVUNGU NSAKALA LOUANGE M 54

20 MAWETE MUANAME ALPHIE F 52

21 MBELANI NGIMBI LETDIE F 53

22 MBUNGU BAKISI LA FOI F 50

23 MUANZA MAFUTA GRACE F 55

24 NKADULU MPENGANI JENOVIC F 50

25 NLANDU LUKUSU MERVEILLE F 53

26 NSAKALA TSHIABU ARMEL M 50

27 NSAMU TADILA LYDIE F 52

28 NSILULU YONGO MERDIE F 50

29 NTALULU ZIKENGI JIVANNY F 53

30 NTIAMU MASUNDA VERONICA F 64

31 POLOMBWE KAPULULA NATHAN M 54

32 PONGO NKADI SYNTYCHE F 50

33 SIMBI TWITE ISAAC M 50

34 TONA LANDU TONY M 52

35 VANGA NGIZULU PIERRE DE RONSAR M 54

INSTITUT SUNGA

Code : 21017 / 103 / 03 / 9

Participants : 10 Dont : 6 F

Réussites : 6 Dont : 5 F

1 BENDAKWAU MIEZI EUNICE F 50

2 LELO VUVU PRINCESSE F 52

3 MIANKINDILA BIAMPONGA PROSPER M 52

4 NGOMA TULUNDA GRACIA F 53

5 NKEBANI NSENDA ROSETTE F 55

6 NTOTO VAKEBILA LADI F 53

C.S. LE BON BERGER

Code : 21018 / 103 / 01 / 7

Participants : 13 Dont : 7 F

Réussites : 9 Dont : 5 F

1 KAMBIZI TSHIMAKAKALA FRANCINE F 52

2 KHONDE MBUANGI JULIE F 52

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 14 / 127

Option : CHIMIE-BIOLOGIE - Code : 103 Province : BAS-FLEUVE - Code : 21

KHULA 3 BINDA BENEDICTE F 50

4 LENDO TSIMBA CHRISTEL F 52

5 MATONDO MBAMBI ANDRE M 53

6 MBENZA KHUABI GRACIA F 54

7 MBUANGI BANZU ERCIN M 51

8 NKAMBU MABUAKA BERNARD M 55

9 SOLE DIANGANI ESPOIR M 50

INSTITUT BON MARCHE

Code : 21018 / 103 / 02 / 6

Participants : 47 Dont : 34 F

Réussites : 27 Dont : 20 F

1 BAVUNA KABA ANNY F 50

2 BILA WABA NESTOR M 55

3 BINDA MBUMBA PREVIE F 50

4 KEKUBO NTUA GRACE M 51

5 KHUMBA MASUNDA PAULINE F 52

6 KINGIELA MAVUNVGU CLEMENTINE F 51

7 LOLO SIMBA ALPHONSINE F 50

8 MABIALA MASANGA PLEINTY F 51

9 MAKAYA TANDU ELISABETH F 52

10 MAKAYISISA NTOTO GILBERT M 52

11 MAKIESE PHANZU SARAH F 50

12 MANGITUKULU HELENE HELENE F 50

13 MASIALA MAMBUENI AZAEL M 54

14 MASUEKA NGOMA MARLENE F 51

15 MAVUNGU TSASA MICHEL M 53

16 MAYENDA NSITU ANGEL F 53

17 MBILAMBOTE LEVO ROSETTE F 53

18 MBONZI NGOMA THERESE F 53

19 MBUZI DIMOSIKA MARIE F 52

20 MUJINGA MAKIOBO BRUNELLE F 50

21 NDOKI TSHIMPI ELISEE F 50

22 NIANGI NGANA PLAMEDI F 55

23 SAMBU PHUATI JONATHAN M 50

24 TSAVA PHEZO EMMANUEL M 55

25 TSIMBA PHAMBU NELIA F 51

26 TSUELE NGOMA GINETTE F 54

27 VOVILA BAZOLA MAVIE F 51

INSTITUT KIVEVE 2

Code : 21018 / 103 / 03 / 2

Participants : 10 Dont : 6 F

Réussites : 3 Dont : 2 F

1 MAVUNGU PELAGIE F 50

2 MBODO DIEKA SALEM F 51

3 NZUIKA VANGU KERNEL M 50

C.S. MT. TSHIKENGE/LA CADETTE

Code : 21018 / 103 / 04 / 7

Participants : 11 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 10 Dont : 3 F

1 BIPENDU MARINELLE ROSE F 57

2 DIANGOLO MAVUNGU ELIE M 54

3 KAMULONGWA MAWETE BENECK F 53

4 KISEDIA MUZOLA JEDIDJA M 56

5 KUBIKILUADIO WUMA JOEL M 53

6 LUZEMBA MAZONO AUDREY M 53

7 MAVUNGU MAVUNGU BARNABAS M 51

8 NSUMBU MAVUANGI RANDY M 60

9 SEVOLO MANDIANGU JOSUE M 58

10 TSIMBA VUAVU APPHIA F 57

INSTITUT NSUNGU

Code : 21018 / 103 / 05 / 1

Participants : 41 Dont : 33 F

Réussites : 23 Dont : 18 F

1 BONDO NSASI ALPHA F 52

2 DITONA TSHIAMA MAVIE F 50

3 LUZOLO PHUNGI MOISE M 54

4 MAKETAMA SEKE BELVIE F 50

5 MAMBIMBI PFUTI MAGLOIRE F 54

6 MANIKA MUANZA MERVEILLE M 58

7 MASKA KAMBALE LAETITIA F 51

8 MATONDO LUSALA GEORGINE F 50

9 MBAWU MALULU GANELON M 50

10 MPUNGA LIKOMBE SEPHORA F 53

11 NGATOTO MOSOLO SARAH F 53

12 NKEMBI NGONGA ANTOINETTE F 53

13 NKUNGA TSUELE MERVEILLE F 55

14 NLANDU THAMBA MIRIA F 52

15 NZITA MUAKA JUDITH F 52

16 NZUKU NZUKU FELIX M 52

17 PHAKA LUZOLO ORNELA F 51

18 PHANZU PHUATI GRADI F 52

19 PHEMBA KUMBU PROMESSE F 53

20 PHEMBA TSIMBA JEANY F 53

21 TETANI DIANGENGA SARAH F 52

22 TSHIAMENA NGUVULU BERGER M 59

23 TSIMBA MAKINDA ASTRID F 53

INSTITUT LES AMIS

Code : 21018 / 103 / 06 / 7

Participants : 16 Dont : 10 F

Réussites : 10 Dont : 6 F

1 DIALUNGANA TSIMBA PERCY M 52

2 MBUNGU THAMBA HORNELA F 57

3 NLANDU MBAMBU MERLINE F 52

4 NLANDU TIDI LANDRINE F 57

5 NSONGO PHANZU VICTOIRE F 50

6 PHAKA NSUNDA RUBIANA M 52

7 PHEMBA WAKU JOSIANNE F 54

8 SEKELE LUZOLO ALFRED M 53

9 SUTA MBO JEREMIE M 55

10 TSIMBA MATSUEKI CHRISTIVIE F 50

INSTITUT MAMAN OLIVE LEMBE

Code : 21018 / 103 / 07 / 7

Participants : 6 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 4 Dont : 2 F

1 BAKAMBANA NIATI HONORINE F 51

2 GONDA WASILUA NDAWO M 55

3 KHONDE NGOYI JOSUE M 52

4 TSANA MALUSALA DJOULIANA F 53

INSTITUT MUNGONGO

Code : 21019 / 103 / 01 / 1

Participants : 19 Dont : 11 F

Réussites : 3 Dont : 1 F

1 BUELANI NGIMBI AMINATA F 50

2 NZITA NZITA EMMANUEL M 51

3 NZUZI LUEMBA JIPSY M 50

INSTITUT KINZAU-MVUETE

Code : 21019 / 103 / 02 / 2

Participants : 33 Dont : 18 F

Réussites : 23 Dont : 12 F

1 BABUTANA MADUDA GUILLAUME M 53

2 BOFOUANGA CHRISMELLA CHRIS F 56

3 DISUKA LUSAMBULU ASTRIDE F 52

4 LAU MUENENGO JEAN M 51

5 LINA BANZUZI ELISE F 50

6 MABIALA KHUWA ADRIEN M 50

7 MAKENGA MASIALA LORIANE F 53

8 MASIVI MBUMBA GENEVIEVE F 50

9 MBODO VANGU JOACHIM M 54

10 MBUMBA MBUMBA JOEL M 50

11 NDEDI MUANDA RUTH F 56

12 NKEMBI MBUNGU ALBERTINE F 53

13 NKUANANGANI NKUKA EUREKA M 53

14 NSUAMI MAKAMBU SARAH F 58

15 NTADI NTADI JUVENAL M 54

16 NZUZI LENZO LEATISIA F 51

17 NZUZI TSASA MERVEILLE F 50

18 PHAKA PHAKA ALBERT M 59

19 SAVU TUTSHI DORCAS F 56

20 TSASA PHUELA EMMANUEL M 55

21 UMBA NZINGA MARLAINE F 51

22 UMBA UMBA ESPOIR M 50

23 VITA KIMBANGU LASCONI M 50

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE LA PATIENCE

Code : 21019 / 103 / 03 / 7

Participants : 10 Dont : 7 F

Réussites : 9 Dont : 6 F

1 BAPONA MPOTIYOLO PLAMEDI M 53

2 DIALA NSINGI DAMAUS F 50

3 KHINDU MASANDUMBA HENRIETTE F 56

4 KHULA BAKEMBO HATTIE F 57

5 LUTETE LUTETE GRACE M 53

6 MABIALA BASAWULA GRACIA F 53

7 MUAKA KIMONA SARAH F 55

8 PHAKA BASOLO PARADOX M 52

9 TSIMBA PFUTI MAYZINIE F 50

INSTITUT REVEREND MANDANGA

Code : 21019 / 103 / 04 / 6

Participants : 17 Dont : 8 F

Réussites : 13 Dont : 5 F

1 BANGU MAKAYI DARLY M 50

2 DIELA NZITA MARIE ROSE F 54

3 LELO MBELE IDA F 50

4 MABIALA NDUNGI AARON M 59

5 MAVUNGU NDUNGI SAMUEL M 53

6 MBAMBI TSUMBU DAVIN M 53

7 MBUMBA MBAKU HICHA F 54

8 NGOMA VANGU PEPE M 55

9 NSOKI NSOKI INNOCENT M 54

10 NZUZI MVUMBI PAULINE F 55

11 PHANZU LENDO EXODE M 50

12 TSIMBA MBENZA ARNOLD M 53

13 TSONA MBUKU ESTHER F 50

INST. NOTRE DAME DU SACRE-CîUR

Code : 21019 / 103 / 05 / 7

Participants : 9 Dont : 8 F

Réussites : 7 Dont : 7 F

1 BINDA NDEMBE PLAMERDI F 50

2 MALUNGA NZEMBA MILLETIA F 50

3 MBIZI PHAMBU DIVINE F 54

4 MBUMBA NSAMU LUCKY F 51

5 NGOMA LUTETE SARAH F 62

6 UMBA BAZOLA EUGENIE F 53

7 ZALA MBIYAVANGA KERENE F 53

AUTODIDACTES

Code : 21019 / 103 / 06 / 0

Participants : 6 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 2 Dont : 2 F

1 BINDA NSAFU EDITH F 50

2 MEYA TSHIBANGU FATHI F 50

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 15 / 127

Option : CHIMIE-BIOLOGIE - Code : 103 Province : BAS-FLEUVE - Code : 21

INSTITUT DU CENTENAIRE

Code : 21020 / 103 / 01 / 2

Participants : 29 Dont : 19 F

Réussites : 27 Dont : 17 F

1 ABEDI NOMBOLENGE PAUL M 50

2 BUABU BUABU JEANETTE F 50

3 FUTI FUANI KERENE F 53

4 KABONGO TSHIBANGU MICHAEL M 53

5 KABUYA NLANDU J'AIME M 52

6 KEDIMANI MBUKU HORNELIE F 50

7 KHANGA KHANGA NATHALIE F 52

8 KHUKA NKAMBA CHANCE F 53

9 KINKELA MAKUALA GLOIRE M 50

10 KITOKO BABINGI GRACIA F 50

11 LEVO PHAMBU MARC M 50

12 LUKOZI KOSI RICHARD M 51

13 MALONDA MAVULA CESARINE F 53

14 MAMBUENI TSANGU JACQUELINE F 54

15 MASANGA NZAU STANISLAS M 51

16 MASIALA MBAMBI ARIETTE F 50

17 MBUANGI NDELE FRANCOIS M 51

18 MBUNGU MUANDA CHRISTINE F 59

19 NGALA UMBA CHRISTIVIE F 53

20 NKUSU YUNGULU JEREMIE M 58

21 NZAU MUANDA GRACIA F 51

22 NZUZI NLANDU DIVINE F 53

23 PHANZU BAKULU ADELINE F 51

24 PHEMBA TSHIBILUKA AUGUSTINE F 56

25 PHUNA PENE ESTHER F 50

26 TSHITSHI MUANDA JEANCYLIA F 56

27 YEYO LINYA MAURICE M 51

C.S. LES JEUNES CHAMPIONS 1

Code : 21020 / 103 / 02 / 7

Participants : 16 Dont : 14 F

Réussites : 16 Dont : 14 F

1 ABANDI BAPANA DAVID M 56

2 ANAKONDE DJAMBA IGOR M 53

3 BUAKA MASIALA PHOEBE F 57

4 BUANGA BUNDU DORCAS F 52

5 CLEMENTINA HILARIO BERNANDO F 50

6 KABUNDA NKIADIAMBU ANGE F 54

7 KHENGE NZOMBO NAHOMIE F 51

8 MANZAMBI MBATSHI NACY F 53

9 MATUZEYI KIONGA KEVINE F 55

10 MAYELE NLANDU PIERRETTE F 54

11 MBUKU MAYITIKA LIZA F 53

12 MBUMBA NGUMBA FRIDA F 50

13 NKOYI BOLINGA TAVARES F 55

14 NLANDU KHONDE SERAPHINE F 53

15 NSOKI TSASA SEPHORAH F 54

16 NZAU LUNTALA ANITA F 53

INSTITUT DE KITONA

Code : 21020 / 103 / 03 / 1

Participants : 9 Dont : 5 F

Réussites : 7 Dont : 3 F

1 ASOMBANDA MANZANGO GEORGINE F 57

2 IBANDA SANGI AMINATA F 50

3 LUBOYA KABONGO MUTCH M 57

4 MAOMBO ELUMBU SAMUEL M 53

5 MAYALA MASISI CHRIS M 54

6 NABINTU MANGAZA IMMACULEE F 53

7 NDULI BAWELE RAPHAEL M 52

INSTITUT LES TROIS MAGES

Code : 21020 / 103 / 04 / 2

Participants : 18 Dont : 11 F

Réussites : 18 Dont : 11 F

1 BOLEBE NSIALA KELVIN M 57

2 DEMBANDONA OMOTUWA JACKSON M 51

3 KASASALA ELISABETH ISABELLE F 58

4 KHULA MABUMINA MARIA F 53

5 KILOLO GONDA RUTH F 50

6 LEVO KIMI CELESTINE F 51

7 MASANGA MAYINDU PRINCESSE F 53

8 MASEVO NLEMVO PLAMEDIE F 53

9 MBAKI KUANDA ELIE M 55

10 MUANDA MUANDA MAURICE M 50

11 NDAYA KALONJI GEMIMA F 53

12 NTUALA MBOKO ENOCK M 54

13 PHEMBA KINGIELA CHARLOTTE F 57

14 PHUATI MALUNDAMA PLAMEDIE F 53

15 SIANGANU NLENZO BENI M 53

16 TSIMBA TSIMBA WHITNEY F 57

17 YATOLO ONYOKATA SCOLASTIQUE F 55

18 ZINGA MAKUMBU MARDOCHE M 54

COLLEGE ZINGA

Code : 21020 / 103 / 05 / 7

Participants : 11 Dont : 8 F

Réussites : 10 Dont : 7 F

1 ELIANA FIELA DASILVA F 52

2 FUTI FUTI SILVIE F 52

3 LUKUNI NGALULA MERVEILLE F 54

4 MAZAKA MUSIKULU JONATHAN M 57

5 MBELA BAZA MAX M 50

6 MBUMBA MBUINGA BERNADETTE F 52

7 NSIANGA MATONDO HERITAGE F 53

8 NZIMBU PHAMBU SURPRISE F 55

9 OMANGA NDJEKONDO NATHAN M 51

10 PHUATI TENDE BENIE F 52

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE MARDOLI

Code : 21021 / 103 / 01 / 7

Participants : 9 Dont : 6 F

Réussites : 9 Dont : 6 F

1 BUANGA NGOMA NATHALIE F 50

2 LUDIWA JOSIE JOSIE F 54

3 MAKUIKA PHUNGU GLOIRE M 54

4 MAMONA MAYUBA BRIGITE F 50

5 MUTODJI VUVU GLORIA F 56

6 NZINGA NIATI CHRISTIVIE F 53

7 NZUZI PHAKA PIERRE M 50

8 TSINGANA TSIMBA ELIANE F 53

9 YONNAM LENGONDZA PETER M 53

INSTITUT MINKONDO 2

Code : 21021 / 103 / 02 / 5

Participants : 17 Dont : 11 F

Réussites : 12 Dont : 6 F

1 BAYEKULA NIMI BIENVENUE M 54

2 BUTSILA VUVU ADELINA F 50

3 DITSIA NZUNGU BERTOLIN M 52

4 KUMBU VANGU JOSE M 51

5 MALEMBE FUTI THERESE F 56

6 NKEMBI NGOMA ORNELA F 53

7 NSUKA SOKO ALFRED M 57

8 PHAMBU PHAMBU DORCAS F 50

9 PHANZU PHANZU MODESTE M 52

10 SITA MAYIMONA MAGLOIRE M 50

11 TSIMBA MVUMBI JEANNETH F 51

12 WUMBA DI PHUMU BELOVE F 53

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE PAS A PAS

Code : 21021 / 103 / 03 / 7

Participants : 7 Dont : 5 F

Réussites : 3 Dont : 2 F

1 MABIALA MVIBUDULU VERONIQUE F 54

2 MANANGA VANGU FABRICE M 52

3 NTOTO MAKAYA MADELEINE F 50

INSTITUT LA SAGESSE 2

Code : 21021 / 103 / 04 / 7

Participants : 21 Dont : 14 F

Réussites : 11 Dont : 8 F

1 BETENA NADITO SEPHORA F 53

2 ISAKO KATHI DORCAS F 53

3 LELO DIAVIOKA ROLINE F 50

4 MABANGA LELI SIMEON M 53

5 MAKAYA MUANDA CRIJEANTE F 51

6 MASIALA PFUTILA MICHELINE F 60

7 MASUAKU TSHECK JEOVANIE M 51

8 MBAYA LONGO GLODI M 53

9 TSIMBA LELO MADELEINE F 53

10 TSIMBA SUZIYA DIVINE F 50

11 VUNA TSUMBU ALPHONSINE F 53

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE JOSE PINTO

Code : 21021 / 103 / 05 / 7

Participants : 10 Dont : 6 F

Réussites : 4 Dont : 2 F

1 KUETE BIDIKEBELA DAVID M 51

2 MALONDA LULENGO FAIDA F 50

3 MIEZI WAMBA MARIE-JEANNE F 50

4 TSASA LEVO PLAMEDI M 50

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE ESPOIR

Code : 21021 / 103 / 06 / 7

Participants : 13 Dont : 11 F

Réussites : 11 Dont : 9 F

1 BUEYA VANGU CHIMELLE F 51

2 KENGE KIPAMU DORCAS F 53

3 KINKELA KIA NZITA PIERRETTE F 50

4 KUFUA MATONDO BELNODINE F 52

5 LIBA TSHIBA CLEMENTINE F 53

6 MAKAYA NSEKO JEANNETTE F 58

7 MALONDA MAKOSO CHARLIE F 50

8 NIANGI YIMBU JOCKEBEL F 53

9 NIONGO NZAU ADELINE F 57

10 PHAMBU MATONDO FERDINAND M 53

11 PHOBA NGOMA JOSUE M 53

INSTITUT BOYOKANI

Code : 21022 / 103 / 01 / 8

Participants : 6 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 3 Dont : 1 F

1 KAMUKUELE LYCIE TITI F 53

2 KIANGEBENI MANGOYO DIEU M 53

3 MAWUNA EBUE LATO M 52

INSTITUT LES COPAINS

Code : 21022 / 103 / 02 / 7

Participants : 18 Dont : 11 F

Réussites : 12 Dont : 6 F

1 BALENDA BIKA JOSUE M 53

2 KHONDE NGIMBI FANNY F 56

3 MABENGI BAMBANZILA F 54

4 MANZAMBI SALAZAKU NATHAN M 53

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 16 / 127

Option : CHIMIE-BIOLOGIE - Code : 103 Province : BAS-FLEUVE - Code : 21

MULANGA 5 KABONGO ABDALLANE F 50

6 NDILU BAKU JOSEPH M 56

7 PHEMBA TSUMBU F 50

8 SOUZANE KINKELA SOUZA F 52

9 VUIDI BOMBA JONATHAN M 51

10 WOLA MAVUNGU MIRADI M 52

11 WONDA WASILUA GOLY M 52

12 YALA MUKOKO GEMIMA F 52

COLLEGE MAS LE SAVANT

Code : 21022 / 103 / 03 / 7

Participants : 36 Dont : 21 F

Réussites : 3 Dont : 2 F

1 DIAFUILA NLANDU JAPHETE M 52

2 MBIKILA NTSAMBI PRINCILIA F 54

3 NGOBE MPUTU GRETTA F 50

INSTITUT MICHAEL CAHOON

Code : 21023 / 103 / 01 / 9

Participants : 57 Dont : 35 F

Réussites : 49 Dont : 30 F

1 AKAS YAMBELE LEA F 52

2 BATUMUENE BASONGISA SYLVA F 56

3 BIANKATU LUMBADIO GRACIA F 51

4 BUANGA KAMBU RUTH F 53

5 BUELA MAVINGA GRACE F 51

6 FILA MABIALA GRACE F 54

7 INGENGE BOSEFE THOMAS M 52

8 KADIATA KENGELO JEREMIE M 56

9 KALALA NGALAMULUME SETH M 50

10 KASIAMA MAZOLA GERTRUDE F 50

11 KAWELA GLODI GLODI M 54

12 KEMBIA KUSAZO JAEL F 54

13 KHONDE MALUNDAMA MECHACK M 50

14 KIKHUMA MUANDA JAEL F 52

15 KINKELA MBONGA CHANCELVIE F 53

16 KULADILA SOPHIE HEROINE F 52

17 LELO MBENZA PERSEVERANCE F 50

18 LEMBOKOLO LUZOLO SOLVIE F 50

19 LINA NSIMBA EVODIE F 55

20 LOCHANGA LUNGE BENNY M 53

21 LUSAKUMUNU LUKANU BONTEL M 53

22 LUYINDULA MONGALA EXAUCE F 50

23 MABONZO NZITA BONNEL F 54

24 MAKIONA SOLO CHADRACK M 52

25 MALONDA NGOMA SARAH F 50

26 MALUNDAMA FUTI ABRAHAM M 50

27 MASAMBA NKONGO DJELVINS M 50

28 MAVINGA NIMI SARAH F 54

29 MBALA NZENZA PISTIS F 53

30 MBENZA MVUEZOLO ARAPHAT M 50

31 MBOMBO KUMENE JUNETTE F 52

32 MBUZI MBUNGU DORCAS F 50

33 MONIKA BILA OSMI M 56

34 MUAKASA MUAKASA ARISTOTE M 53

35 MUANZA YAMPO OTHNIEL M 54

36 MUNKU LUNDA BALBINE F 57

37 NDOMBE LUYEYE MARDOCHE M 54

38 NDUNGUNU MABANZA DEBORAH F 55

39 NGOMA LITONGU BELPHANIE F 50

40 NGOMA MANANGA IDA F 52

41 NIANGASA NLANDU JUSTIN M 53

42 NTIMANSIEMI LUBESO SAMUEL M 53

43 PHEMBA NGUMA MATHY F 52

44 PHUATI NTOTO ARNOLD M 52

45 SONGAZIDI LUKUNDIKA PRISCA F 53

46 TEMBO MASEMBILA DORCAS F 50

47 TSHOMBELE TAMBWE MERDI M 59

48 TUMBA MIEDI BLEDINE F 52

49 TUSEVO DILEMBI RUTH F 55

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE MONT THABOR

Code : 21023 / 103 / 02 / 7

Participants : 21 Dont : 12 F

Réussites : 5 Dont : 4 F

1 KOMBO MAYUMA RICHELLE F 57

2 LUZOLO MINU BENI GRACE M 50

3 MAKUNTUALA NGOLO ANGE F 54

4 MALUDI LUSADIO CHRISTIVIE F 52

5 MATADI LUBADIKA OTHNIEL F 50

C.S. LA REDEMPTION

Code : 21023 / 103 / 03 / 7

Participants : 9 Dont : 6 F

Réussite : 1

1 EKOFO DIMENENE OBED M 50

INSTITUT DOCTEUR KUVUNA

Code : 21024 / 103 / 01 / 6

Participants : 13 Dont : 3 F

Réussite : 1

1 MABIALA YILU JEAN M 52

INSTITUT KONDE NZOBE

Code : 21024 / 103 / 02 / 6

Participants : 10 Dont : 2 F

Réussite : Zéro

COLLEGE MAMAN PELAGIE MVETE

Code : 21024 / 103 / 03 / 7

Participants : 10 Dont : 2 F

Réussite : Zéro

INSTITUT NAMA TSANGA

Code : 21024 / 103 / 04 / 2

Participants : 9 Dont : 4 F

Réussite : 1

1 MAFUANA MAFUANA DENIS M 53

INSTITUT SEBO NZOBE 2

Code : 21024 / 103 / 05 / 2

Participants : 8 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 2

1 BIBOLA NYIMI JACQUES M 50

2 NKONDO MAMBOMA JUSTIN M 52

INSTITUT TSANGA-NORD

Code : 21024 / 103 / 06 / 2

Participants : 5 Dont : 4 F

Réussite : Zéro

LYCEE VANGANA

Code : 21024 / 103 / 07 / 2

Participants : 4

Réussite : Zéro

INSTITUT YEMA NTENE

Code : 21024 / 103 / 08 / 6

Participants : 5

Réussite : Zéro

INSTITUT KHIENGE KUIMBA

Code : 21024 / 103 / 09 / 1

Participants : 12 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 5 Dont : 2 F

1 LESO KHONDE BEATRICE F 51

2 MALEMBE UMBA CELESTINE F 50

3 MUANDA MUANDA JOSEPH M 53

4 SITA KHANDI JEAN M 56

5 TALAKUSALA PHAKU JOSEPH M 57

INSTITUT KIMFUKA NZOBE

Code : 21024 / 103 / 10 / 6

Participants : 14 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 3 Dont : 1 F

1 NGOMA MAYOLONGO DAVID M 52

2 NKUMBA MBAMBI LEON M 51

3 NZUZI MAYEKO CLEMENTINE F 50

I.T.C. NDUDI NDUDI

Code : 21024 / 103 / 11 / 1

Participants : 16 Dont : 4 F

Réussite : Zéro

INSTITUT SEBO NZOBE 1

Code : 21024 / 103 / 12 / 6

Participants : 5

Réussite : Zéro

INSTITUT FUANI

Code : 21024 / 103 / 13 / 6

Participants : 5

Réussite : Zéro

INSTITUT REVEREND VUAVU

Code : 21025 / 103 / 01 / 6

Participants : 17 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 16 Dont : 4 F

1 BUANGA MALONDA JULIENNE F 53

2 DITSHUAPHANZU FABRICE M 56

3 MAKAYA TSASA VICTORINE F 50

4 MAKUALA NTEDIKA MOISE M 56

5 MAVINGA NZAU GLODY M 59

6 MBUMBA MUAKA ARISTOTE M 51

7 MBUNGU MBUNGU CHRISTOPHERE M 52

8 MUANU NZAU BLANDINE F 53

9 MULAMBA KALU DIEU MERCI M 52

10 MVUBU PHUATI JEANCY M 53

11 MVULA VUAVU MANASSE M 55

12 NLANDU MUAKA DIEU MERCI M 50

13 OBOULHAS MARINETTE MARINA F 57

14 TSIMBA TSIMBA GLOIRE M 51

15 TSUMBU TSUMBU ESPOIR M 50

16 VANGU LELO JONAS M 52

INSTITUT SAINT FRANCOIS XAVIER

Code : 21025 / 103 / 02 / 2

Participants : 30 Dont : 17 F

Réussites : 29 Dont : 16 F

1 BANDU KODI FREDERICK M 53

2 BASUNGA PHANZU GERMAINE F 52

3 BONGO MALUTA JEAN M 53

4 DIANA MBADU JACQUES M 57

5 DIMONEKENE PHANZU GLOIRE F 53

6 KAMBU KAMBU ELIE M 53

7 KOKOLO PHUATI SAMUEL M 56

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 17 / 127

Option : CHIMIE-BIOLOGIE - Code : 103 Province : BAS-FLEUVE - Code : 21

KUKAMBU 8 KUKAMBU JEROTI M 56

9 LELO TSONDE JEANNETTE F 53

10 MALAMU MALAMU PERCY F 54

11 MANGITUKULU MBADU JUSTIN M 53

12 MAPHASI MBELE FIRMIN M 54

13 MATONDO NZAU JOSEPH M 51

14 MATSUELA KIMINU ELISE F 52

15 MBADU MBAMBI ESTHER F 50

16 MBUDI VITA JEPHTE M 55

17 MOLO BALENDA SIMON M 56

18 MUAKA PHUNGI MELANIE F 54

19 MUANDA MBUMBA MARDOCHE M 54

20 NLANDU NZITA JOSELINE F 53

21 NZAU BULA JEANNETTE F 58

22 NZUZI NGIMBI GERMAINE F 51

23 NZUZI NGOMA ASTRUD F 52

24 PHAMBU LUKU ADELINE F 50

25 PHEMBA KOSO HORLUCHE F 50

26 PHEMBA SAMBU SARAH F 53

27 TSIMBA NLANDU ALPHONSINE F 54

28 TSOBO MBADU MELANIE F 52

29 VUAVU MBETE JOSEPH M 51

C.S. SAINT JOSEPH

Code : 21025 / 103 / 03 / 7

Participants : 15 Dont : 10 F

Réussites : 12 Dont : 7 F

1 BELANGANAYI WA BELA JEREMIE M 53

2 BONGO NGOMA NATHAN M 53

3 KALONJI NOVU PERSILE F 59

4 KAPINGA TSHIMANGA RACHEL F 50

5 KIANU TSIMBA RACHEL F 56

6 LUBAMBA SEVO MARINA F 50

7 MALUNDAMA NZITA VIVIANE F 50

8 MASIALA TSASA EULALIE F 56

9 MAWETE SANDA PARSYL F 53

10 MBUYI KABONGO ENOCK M 51

11 MUAKA MUAKA CHADRACK M 54

12 MUPONDO KABEBA EXAUCE M 51

GROUPE SCOLAIRE ROI SALOMON

Code : 21025 / 103 / 04 / 7

Participants : 19 Dont : 16 F

Réussites : 2 Dont : 2 F

1 TSHIMUENDO MAKENGO JOEL F 50

2 TSIMBA MUELA SARAH F 54

G.S. LES ELUS DE DIEU

Code : 21025 / 103 / 05 / 7

Participants : 19 Dont : 7 F

Réussites : 17 Dont : 7 F

1 AKONDJI AYANI CHRIS M 56

2 ALIMA MASIBU LINA F 56

3 BILAMBA NSASI FRORIE M 53

4 BUKASA TSHIBANGU SERGE M 53

5 IYEMANSAI MUSUNGAYI JOEL M 55

6 KAKUKU LUMENGO RUTH F 52

7 KALONZO KALONZO OMEGA M 57

8 KANIKI KIZITH ARNOLD M 55

9 KASAU NAMUANDA NAOMI F 58

10 KITENGE EBONDO NATHALIE F 59

11 KONGOLO NKULU BERNARD M 56

12 MAKENGO KISUPA JONATHAN M 58

13 MALONDA MBAMBI ABSALOM M 51

14 MANTUBA MATUMONA DANNY M 51

15 MAYEMBE TSIMBA MARIE F 54

16 MUILA MUANDA MARIANNA F 54

17 ZUKA MAKIONA GRACE F 53

INSTITUT MABEKI 1

Code : 21026 / 103 / 01 / 6

Participants : 22 Dont : 10 F

Réussites : 19 Dont : 8 F

1 BUENSIDI MBELOLO FANY M 53

2 HONORINE LUBAKI DEBORAH F 56

3 KAPAJIKA TSHIKOJA DIEUDONNE M 50

4 KIMBEMBI MPANZU JOCELYNE F 50

5 LUNEKO ZIMPAMBA FERTILE F 56

6 MAKABA NZITA ALBERT M 50

7 MAZAMBA MPUKUTA JONATHAN M 51

8 MBUMBA MUANDA ELIKIA M 54

9 MPANGA DIAYIKUA DJIMMY M 50

10 MUAMBA VELA RUTH F 51

11 MUANDA MUANDA MANACE M 51

12 MUNIANZU NZONGO BENEDICTE F 53

13 MUNSEKE KAMBAYA MARDOLINE F 55

14 NKULA MBATSHI JEMIMA F 52

15 NSILU KIMPIDINGA HONEZIME M 51

16 NSILULU BALENDA RICHARD M 57

17 PHUATI BIANU CHARMANTE F 54

18 SANIASI SUKULATI DEVOT M 54

19 ZITISA JUSTIN JUSTIN M 52

INSTITUT TECHNIQUE TUZOLANA

Code : 21026 / 103 / 02 / 7

Participants : 5 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 4 Dont : 2 F

1 BAYA KALUSEWOKO RINEDE M 50

2 BUANGA NGOLA SARAH F 52

3 DIABANZA KUBUANU NEWTON M 52

4 NSINDA TUTONDA GRACE F 54

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE LA BORNE

Code : 21026 / 103 / 03 / 7

Participants : 15 Dont : 6 F

Réussites : 7 Dont : 1 F

1 LUVOVADIO DIAMBU ISRAEL M 53

2 MAWETE MWASA DORCAS F 50

3 MBAMBU WAMBU JOEL M 55

4 MUTEKULUA WAKILONGO BENI M 51

5 OMARI MUHEMEDI DAVID M 56

6 SAMBA MALEWO RODINS M 54

7 SHOMALI LUKONGA M 52

INSTITUT LUZOLO

Code : 21026 / 103 / 04 / 7

Participants : 6 Dont : 5 F

Réussites : 2 Dont : 1 F

1 KIKABA GENDU PARFAITE F 53

2 MANANGA MAMPASI ALBERT M 51

COLL. PAST. MARTIN LUTHER KING

Code : 21026 / 103 / 05 / 7

Participants : 24 Dont : 11 F

Réussites : 15 Dont : 4 F

1 DITUKIDI KUANZAMBI PROMEDI M 52

2 KABULU SIEDI BIENVENU M 54

3 LUMBU TAKITULU JONATHAN M 52

4 LUSALAKUENO MAMBOTE GRACE F 53

5 MATUMONA MPAMBU M 53

6 MBUNDUA ANTONIO JOKTHAN M 50

7 MPATI MAKUNTIMA F 55

8 MUDEDE NZITA F 54

9 MVUEZOLO BAYA ECCLESIASTE F 53

10 NGINA BULA CHRISTIAN M 50

11 NSAKALA VANGU ARVODY M 54

12 NTONDELE MAYALA BENI M 53

13 NZITA MUAKA HERMES M 50

14 NZONGUMA NGALE JARLAIN M 52

15 TOTILA KONDA DAN M 52

C.S. REV. PAST MIALA JACQUES

Code : 21027 / 103 / 01 / 7

Participants : 14 Dont : 10 F

Réussites : 8 Dont : 6 F

1 LELO DI BUTSHILA JOSEPHA F 50

2 MABONDO NTUTA NAOMIE F 54

3 MPILU NSILUBAKA CHANCELVIE F 52

4 NKUNDI NTAVA JEANNE F 53

5 PHOBA SITA NANCY F 50

6 PHUATI PHUATI HERMANI M 50

7 TATY LUWANGA TATIANA F 50

8 VUNGU TUMBA JEANSMIE M 50

GS LA BENEDICTION DE L'ETERNEL

Code : 21027 / 103 / 02 / 7

Participants : 18 Dont : 10 F

Réussites : 15 Dont : 7 F

1 BIFUENI BENJAMIN BENJAMIN M 55

2 BUVEKA MABUMBI MIRADY M 53

3 KANDOLO MUKENDI EMMANUEL M 56

4 KONGA CLAUDIEN CLAUDIEN M 53

5 LELO NZUZI CHANCE F 57

6 MBUMBA UMBA NATHAN M 51

7 MUKAJIMUENI LUKOJI LAURETTE F 58

8 MUKIESE KONDE RUTH F 57

9 NDEMBE BETO URSILE F 57

10 NIONGO LUZOLO SARAH F 55

11 NLANDU NZUZI LANDRINE F 55

12 NSUMBU NDALA JOHN DALTON M 53

13 PHANZU KHONDE ALPHONSE M 58

14 PHOBA DIEKA PYCOL M 55

15 RUTH SILUABO RUTH F 51

INSTITUT BUNLONGO

Code : 21028 / 103 / 01 / 6

Participants : 10 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 3 Dont : 1 F

1 KIANSUMBA MATESO GUY M 53

2 LELO MAHILU RIPHINE F 58

3 NDANGI LUAMBA JEANCY M 50

INSTITUT MVIBUDULU

Code : 21028 / 103 / 02 / 6

Participants : 7 Dont : 5 F

Réussites : 3 Dont : 1 F

1 NSIMBA MBETI F 50

2 SUMBU MATONDO M 51

3 TSUMBU TSUMBI M 53

INSTITUT KINKELA TUZAYAMO

Code : 21028 / 103 / 03 / 6

Participants : 16 Dont : 9 F

Réussites : 13 Dont : 7 F

1 BALEVO BAKANA PLAMEDI M 50

2 LUEMBA MVULUZI JONATHAN M 50

3 MAFUKU MASAMBA FRANKLIN M 53

4 MBUZI SIMBU MARIE F 50

5 METI NSIKU JEANCY M 60

6 MPEMBA NZAU RUTH F 56

7 MVUKULU LUSALA DORAT M 50

8 MVUMBI PHANZU KEVINE F 53

9 NDEMBOLO AMBA NAOMIE F 50

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 18 / 127

Option : CHIMIE-BIOLOGIE - Code : 103 Province : BAS-FLEUVE - Code : 21

10 NSIMBA BAVEKA ALAGUE F 53

11 NZINGA PASCALINE PASSY F 50

12 NZOLA LUVILA KERENE F 59

13 VANGU KIMPAKALA ABRAHAM M 52

C.S. MAS LE SAVANT 1

Code : 21028 / 103 / 04 / 7

Participants : 17 Dont : 12 F

Réussites : 12 Dont : 8 F

1 BALENDA SAVU CHRISBON M 50

2 BUBU NDOMBASI NDOMBASI F 50

3 KABAYI MUANANKOYI EGENE M 55

4 LUMONI NGOMA NGOMA M 50

5 MABIALA EXAUCE EXAUCE F 55

6 MBALA NGOLU JUNIAS M 51

7 MBANGI MALANDA MALANDA F 56

8 NANIKUNTELAMO MUILU DORCAS F 56

9 NKAMBANI DILUBANZA RENEDI F 50

10 NSASI ITELA BENI F 53

11 NZAU WUMBA SARAH F 53

12 WADIAYAKU NZUZI NAOMIE F 54

INSTITUT KIVEVE 1

Code : 21029 / 103 / 01 / 2

Participants : 29 Dont : 23 F

Réussites : 29 Dont : 23 F

1 BINDA NDIWULU REGINE F 56

2 BUANGA MAVINGA BERTHE F 52

3 DONDO MOMBO CHANCELVIE F 53

4 KHENGE MBIOKA SARAH F 53

5 KHONDE MAVINGA ROBERT M 56

6 KIPHUNI TSASA REBECCA F 53

7 KULA KUMBU ANNE F 51

8 LUMBU THAMBA ALPHONSINE F 53

9 MAKAYA LUTETE FRANCINE F 54

10 MASIALA NSUAMI DORCAS F 52

11 MATONDO TSASA MARTINE F 53

12 MAVUNGU TSANGU JEAN LEONARD M 58

13 MBAMBI THAMBA OLIVE F 56

14 MBENZA MATIABA LEONIE F 50

15 MUANDA MAKUNGA ALBERT M 55

16 MVUEZOLO NGOMA CHRISTOPHE M 50

17 NDEMBE LUZOLO CECILE F 51

18 NGIEMBO NGABU CLEMENT M 51

19 NLANDU NLANDU AIMERANCE F 52

20 NLANDU VANGU ANGEL F 50

21 NLENZO BATUNGUNI MOISE M 55

22 NZENGO PFUNDU JUSTINE F 51

23 NZUMBA MATIABA RUTH F 54

24 NZUZI NGIMBI BLANDINE F 53

25 PHEMBA KHUMBA PRISCILE F 53

26 SOLO MBOKO ESPERANCE F 53

27 TSHIBUKA PHEMO EULALIE F 53

28 UMBA MBENZA PAULINE F 50

29 UMBA NGOMA FIDELISE F 50

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE MAVUANGI

Code : 21029 / 103 / 02 / 7

Participants : 15 Dont : 11 F

Réussite : 1 Dont : 1 F

1 PHANZU NTOTO ALPHONSINE F 57

INSTITUT MANEKA

Code : 21029 / 103 / 03 / 8

Participants : 19 Dont : 16 F

Réussites : 10 Dont : 8 F

1 DIALIPE MENGA LAPIDETTE F 53

2 LAU BUKHEMBO JAEL F 50

3 MATUBA LUFUENDE CHANCELVIE F 50

4 MBADU MVEMBA HORTENCE F 52

5 MBADU PHANZU MARIE F 51

6 MOMBO TSASA LUCIE F 50

7 NTOTO MBUMBA GLOIRE M 53

8 NZUZI NGOMA DIVINE F 53

9 TSIKA MADEDA ALFRED M 53

10 ZABATANTU NLANDU BENIE F 58

LYCEE KIEZILA 1

Code : 21030 / 103 / 01 / 2

Participants : 38 Dont : 31 F

Réussites : 28 Dont : 23 F

1 BINDA TSHIOTSHIO CHARLENE F 53

2 BONGANGA CHARUFA NAOMIE F 53

3 BUANGA TSAVA ESTHER F 52

4 FUTI MAMBUKU SARAH F 54

5 FUTI SEKE PASCALINE F 51

6 KAMBA KABONGO JOCELINE F 50

7 KINGUNGU KATULA BLANDINE F 51

8 LIMBOMBA MOGBOGBO EXAUCE M 55

9 LUKOMBO LUTETE REDDY M 50

10 LUZOLO NGOMA MARIE F 53

11 MABENGI NZAU MEDA F 56

12 MAKIEDIKA MABIALA VERITE F 55

13 MAKOSO PHANZU LEONIE F 56

14 MAPHOZI KUANZAMBI RUTH F 57

15 MASOSO MAMBU LEONIE F 53

16 MAYALA FANZIKI ENOCK M 55

17 MBUMBA MATUTA OLIVIER M 51

18 MOYENE NDOKO MOISE M 53

19 NGUINDI MASINGA MAGUY F 53

20 NKEMBE KIMBAMBU HENRIETTE F 53

21 NSIMBA NLANDU MIRIAM F 53

22 NSOKI NSUAMI GODELI F 53

23 NZUZI KUMBU MERLANDE F 52

24 PHEMBA KABUIKU ANTOINETTE F 52

25 SAWU MAFULUTA CHARMANTE F 53

26 TEMBUA NZAU SIDONIE F 57

27 WANDUENGISA MASANGA CELIA F 50

28 WOLO KHANGA THERESE F 53

INSTITUT LUWAWANU 1

Code : 21030 / 103 / 02 / 6

Participants : 49 Dont : 29 F

Réussites : 42 Dont : 25 F

1 BANANI NSALULU BERLICHE F 56

2 BILA NGOMA SEPHORA F 55

3 BODI TSUMBU JOSE M 54

4 BUANGA LUBOTA EVODIE F 54

5 KAZA NLANDU DOMINIQUE M 59

6 KIANGANI NZUZI SOPHIANA F 52

7 KUBA NZITA LAJOIE F 54

8 KUSIKA NDEMBE JUSTIN M 56

9 LELO MUANDA JOSE M 53

10 MAKAYA PHONGO SEBASTIEN M 56

11 MAKONDE TSIMBA ESTHER F 52

12 MALUNDAMA NZAU GILBERT M 53

13 MANANGA NKIAMA MANASSE M 56

14 MAPHASI NZAU ALBERT M 56

15 MATOKO NGIMBI PRISCA F 50

16 MATONDO BILONDA MERDI M 53

17 MATSONA LEZI BERNADETTE F 53

18 MBUANGI NLENZO JOSUE M 54

19 MBUMBA NKISI GRACIA F 52

20 MELI MULASI NESSI F 58

21 MUAKA NSUAMI SEPHORA F 50

22 MUEPO MUKANDA BENEDITE F 50

23 NGANGA NZUZI ELISABETH F 52

24 NGOYI NGOYI PIERRETTE F 55

25 NIANGI VANTOTO LOUANGE F 51

26 NKAMBU NGOMA MOISE M 57

27 NLEMVO UMBA DON M 56

28 NSAFU NZALA HERVE M 57

29 NSASI MANANGA STEPHANIE F 55

30 NSUNGU-DI-TSUMBU BELANGE F 50

31 NZITA MAKAYA SARAH F 62

32 NZUZI MBUNGU GENEVIEVE F 50

33 PATRICK MAYIMBI PATRICK M 57

34 PHANZU TSISU JULIENNE F 59

35 PHUATI MASOSO MEMORIA M 59

36 SUKAMI NDEDI FLORIDA F 58

37 THAMBA MINU IBRAHIM M 56

38 TSAKU NKANU NALY F 56

39 TSONA MBENZA SARAH F 60

40 UMBA MABIALA ESTHER F 55

41 VABELE MAKENGA IDRICHE M 51

42 VUTU NGIMBI CHARLOTTE F 60

INSTITUT SOCOL

Code : 21030 / 103 / 03 / 2

Participants : 11 Dont : 7 F

Réussites : 7 Dont : 5 F

1 BINDA NGIDI DAMA BELFANIE F 52

2 DILU MAKUTUKALA ADELE F 53

3 LENDO MASIALA ALPHONSINE F 50