Bonsoir, nous sommes le 18/05/2024 et il est 22 h 49.

Option : LATIN-PHILOSOPHIE - Code : 101 Province : LUKAYA - Code : 23

LYCEE NOTRE DAME DE KISANTU

Code : 23002 / 101 / 01 / 2

Participants : 16 Dont : 16 F

Réussites : 16 Dont : 16 F

1 BAKEMO KULONGA KETSIA F 64

2 BILOMBO MBAKI GRACE F 64

3 KAKONDE MWAKAZADI MYRIA F 68

4 KIANGU MALAMBU MIPHANIE F 62

5 MAKIESE MBANZA DANIELA F 63

6 MAYALA BOLINGA TEGRA F 64

7 MBATA ZOMBA JOELLA F 63

8 MBUANGI MASIALA ROUSSEL F 70

9 MENGI NLANDU GENEVIEVE F 68

10 MUKANZA KANIANGA ELVINE F 74

11 NAMBO KUFI NAOMIE F 69

12 NZOLA MPUNGI BENEDICTE F 71

13 OMOYALA ONZA SARAH F 71

14 TABORA FAILA PRISCA F 66

15 TSHIBAKA KABASELE JUDITH F 73

16 TSIMBA NSUAMI ANGE F 67

COLLEGE MAMAN WALU

Code : 23002 / 101 / 02 / 7

Participants : 7 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 5 Dont : 2 F

1 EKILI LIASOKO LEON M 58

2 KHASINDU KISANGULE BERENICE F 55

3 KIESE ZOLA JEAN M 59

4 NSEKA MAMONA ALBERT M 60

5 ZOMBA MASONGELE JUPSY F 55

PETIT SEMINAIRE DE LEMFU

Code : 23004 / 101 / 01 / 2

Participants : 16

Réussites : 16

1 BOMBA NGOY CHRISTOPHE M 56

2 KALEMBA NZINGA RIGOBERT M 59

3 KIANGUEBENI MOENDO JEAN M 61

4 KINSALA NLANDU JONATHAN M 60

5 KUKIELE MAWETE PATRICK M 59

6 KUYA NSIALA FRANCIS M 60

7 LUVUALU NSEKA PHILLIPE M 60

8 MAKENGO KITIABU CHRIST M 58

9 MANONA MAKABI JOSAPHAT M 60

10 NGIMBI LOMENA EMMANUEL M 64

11 NGUAMU PAMBU HUBERT M 65

12 NKANZA NDONDELE HERITIER M 64

13 NZEZA KIESE JOEL M 60

14 SHAKO SHALA CHARLES M 67

15 TSUMBU NKONGO DAVID M 64

16 VUANZA NGEMBA JEREMIE M 60

INSTITUT NZOLANA

Code : 23005 / 101 / 01 / 2

Participants : 6

Réussites : 6

1 KIMFUTA N'KUNGA EXAUCE M 66

2 LUNDANSI KISOKA GLOIRE M 55

3 LUTUMBA NSIMBA JEREMIE M 54

4 MBALA KIBILA FAUSTIN M 54

5 NSIALA LONGI JOSSELIN M 55

6 NSUMBI KIYIKA PIERRE M 53

INST. LITTERAIRE KINKOSI-LUIDI

Code : 23006 / 101 / 01 / 2

Participants : 3

Réussite : Zéro

COLLEGE N.D DE MBANSA-MBOMA

Code : 23009 / 101 / 01 / 2

Participants : 15

Réussites : 15

1 BABOMA WANGOY ARISTOTE M 64

2 BIMI SIELA ANDY M 70

3 KAPEND WALUNDA GUY M 70

4 KASIKA BLESS BENOIT M 72

5 KASONGO TSHIBANGU NATHAN M 65

6 KENGEBELE MAMBOYA JEAN MARCK M 71

7 KUETE NKUAMBIDI VERLAIN M 63

8 LIKOKO LOWOSO MERVEIL M 66

9 MANJI KEYZER DAVID M 67

10 MASAMBA NKALA SHEKINAH M 66

11 MBUILA MASAKI JORDAN M 64

12 MINSIENSI YEMBI PIERRE NATHAN M 69

13 NGUNGA NAKI LANDRY M 63

14 TSHIBANGU ILUNGA JOSUE M 67

15 VANGU BAFUANGA RABBY M 64

INSTITUT ZAYANA

Code : 23011 / 101 / 01 / 2

Participants : 5

Réussites : 5

1 KINKANI KIAKANDA MALDINI M 62

2 LUNIANGU NANGA JEANCEL M 55

3 MABUNGU BASILUA AXEL M 53

4 MAKUENDI MANTUILA DEBIT M 52

5 NGYANGI NKANGA FLORENTIN M 57

INSTITUT BAMBA KAMAL

Code : 23011 / 101 / 02 / 6

Participants : 12 Dont : 10 F

Réussite : 1 Dont : 1 F

1 UMBA SE LYDIE F 53

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE LA BORNE

Code : 23011 / 101 / 03 / 7

Participants : 2 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 2 Dont : 1 F

1 DIAKIESE NIENGE DANIELLA F 50

2 KAZADI JUSTIN BERLY M 51

LYCEE LUILA

Code : 23012 / 101 / 01 / 2

Participants : 4 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 4 Dont : 4 F

1 ASSAKI LUMBU ROSE F 50

2 BULENDI BIKULO ORNELLA F 57

3 IMANI CARDOZA GRACE F 50

4 NSAKA LUNGOLO KEVINE F 53

INSTITUT SONA-BATA

Code : 23012 / 101 / 02 / 6

Participants : 8 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 4 Dont : 1 F

1 BITAMBI DIWAMPOVISA GUYLITE M 51

2 KIWUNGA JEAN PIERRE BELAMI M 50

3 LUBASA NDONGALA JEREMIE M 50

4 NZUZI NSENGA CHRIST-VIE F 52

INSTITUT KINKOSI BENGA

Code : 23014 / 101 / 01 / 2

Participants : 5

Réussites : 3

1 MASEWU MAKANDA NORBERT M 53

2 NANIKUNGOYILA MAMBOTE VICTOR M 53

3 NTUNU MIKANDA OLIVIER M 54

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 1 / 46

Option : MATHEMATIQUE-PHYSIQUE - Code : 102 Province : LUKAYA - Code : 23

COLLEGE KUBAMA

Code : 23001 / 102 / 01 / 2

Participants : 21 Dont : 10 F

Réussites : 21 Dont : 10 F

1 BIKOLO MBIMBA GALLY F 65

2 GOMBO MPEMBELE MARIAH M 62

3 KABASELE NTETIKA NATHAN M 82

4 KAHEMULA BAHATI IGNACE M 70

5 KALUKEMBIKO TOMBA MICHEE M 60

6 KILASSA NABIKALI SARAH F 64

7 KITADI NGIMBI GLOVI M 58

8 KUNTONDA MVAMBANU DORCAS F 60

9 LOBA MVAMBANU DEBORAH F 64

10 LOKUMU KANIONGA MARNIS M 69

11 LUSAMBULU NZONGO ENDIE F 61

12 MADIATA KIANGEBENI LUCIE F 64

13 MATONDO BAGEYA AUDREY M 64

14 MBOMBO MAFUTA BENIE F 59

15 MESSA MUNETU RUTH F 68

16 MIRINDI OKONKWA DEOGRATIAS M 71

17 MUBILULU NSAMBA DAVID M 74

18 NSIMBA LUZIZILA CHRISTELLE F 63

19 PETELO BANDUKISI ELPHEGE M 66

20 PUELA MATSANGA DEBORAH F 71

21 TOMISA MFOKO HERVE M 71

COLLEGE SAINT PIERRE

Code : 23001 / 102 / 02 / 2

Participants : 8 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 8 Dont : 2 F

1 GONGISA MBEMBA CHANCELVIE F 59

2 LEZIMA MUNDELE JUSTIN M 63

3 LIKPONZO LINANGELO IBRAHIM M 63

4 MANIKUNA DIBAKANA HORDIE M 65

5 MATOTA MBALA DIEU M 59

6 MBALA ZIMBENGI TERANCE M 59

7 MUKOKO MAKOLA GRADI M 58

8 NSIMBA NSONGO GEMIMA F 55

LYCEE MFUKI

Code : 23001 / 102 / 03 / 2

Participants : 5 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 5 Dont : 1 F

1 KIESOLO KONDANI SIDONIE F 61

2 MATONDO KUNDEKA GRACIA M 58

3 MVENGO MATONDO ALBERT M 60

4 NLABA MASAMBA STRELLY M 55

5 N'SOMWE KASONGO JEAN-CLAUDE M 53

INSTITUT NGWISANA

Code : 23004 / 102 / 01 / 2

Participants : 5

Réussite : Zéro

INST. SCIENTIFIQUE DE KIMPEMBA

Code : 23008 / 102 / 01 / 6

Participants : 3

Réussite : 1

1 MAKUMBI LENGA SNACK M 56

COLLEGE N.D DE MBANSA-MBOMA

Code : 23009 / 102 / 01 / 2

Participants : 9

Réussites : 8

1 BUSOGA TABUZIKE CHRISTIAN M 54

2 BWINO MUGISHO DAVID M 64

3 IKIMBA LOMOMBO TYSON M 63

4 KAMBALE RUKWATA DESIRE M 57

5 LOMPALA ISOTOKE CHRISCO M 58

6 LUKWESA MWATI THIERRY M 62

7 MATAMPA LUYAMBI DIEUDONNE M 58

8 TALA DIA NTSHIAMA M 61

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 2 / 46

Option : CHIMIE-BIOLOGIE - Code : 103 Province : LUKAYA - Code : 23

COLLEGE KUBAMA

Code : 23001 / 103 / 01 / 2

Participants : 19 Dont : 8 F

Réussites : 19 Dont : 8 F

1 BENE MA-BENE EXAUCE M 74

2 KAMAKULUAKIDIKO MPONGO ARIST M 60

3 KINGUDI KIFUTU EUREKA F 69

4 LUBILU MUBIAYI DAN M 70

5 LUKULA MUANAMPUTU NATHALIE F 61

6 LUTUMBA PULULU PHAELA F 72

7 MAMBUENI MAKIESE CHRISTIAN M 65

8 MPELA NSELE RUTH F 55

9 MUNDELE NSUNGU MERVEILLE F 71

10 NDUNDU NGANGA FRIDA F 67

11 NGABA NGABA JASPE M 62

12 NKOSI NZUANDA MESCHACK M 54

13 NSUNGIMINA MBUNGU JESSE M 60

14 NZAU MASEVO JAEL M 59

15 NZUZI PHAMBU GAELLE F 67

16 SALA BAYEYA HODILE F 60

17 SALAZAKU MPEMBELE EXAUCE M 64

18 TSHONGO VISSO JOHNNY M 70

19 YONGO YANGE AUCLAIR M 73

LYCEE MFUKI

Code : 23001 / 103 / 02 / 2

Participants : 15 Dont : 7 F

Réussites : 14 Dont : 6 F

1 BAKANA VUVU JOB M 58

2 BUNGUDI NGOMA ESTHER F 53

3 DIASONAMA MBAKANI JEREMIE M 61

4 KATUMUA NGIMBI HUR M 55

5 KIMBUENDE MAKOSO ISMAEL M 63

6 LANGA MBILA NEPHTALIE F 60

7 MALUNDAMENE MAYIMONANGA KE F 59

8 MANOKA MAMPUYA JOSUE M 65

9 MPOSA BULUVANGAMO CHRISTIAN M 55

10 MVULA KISITA SAMUEL M 50

11 NAZELE DIMOSI ANNE F 58

12 NGIOLA MBALA SARAH F 53

13 NKUSU NKASA RUTH F 53

14 WANTINA KIMBENI FRANCOIS M 52

COLLEGE SAINT PIERRE

Code : 23002 / 103 / 01 / 2

Participants : 29 Dont : 10 F

Réussites : 29 Dont : 10 F

1 BAKUELA KIMBUNGIDI EXAUCE M 60

2 BAKULU PHASIKAMANI MICHEL M 56

3 GIHONA TAWEMBI ROGAM M 55

4 GONDA NKOKO JORDY M 51

5 KAMBILO MUJINGA REBECCA F 51

6 KETA KISANSI MYCLINE F 50

7 KIMBEMBI NKANGA CARLY M 54

8 KUNDA NGIMBI CHRISTENVIE F 51

9 LUVILA KABUIKU JOËL M 56

10 LUYAMBULA NOSA CARMEL M 52

11 LUZOLO BARDAÏ YASMIN F 60

12 MAMBOTE MAMBU CHANCE F 59

13 MANDINDI NGAYI GEDEON M 55

14 MAVUANGA NGANGA ALPHI M 56

15 MAYAKA MAZAMBA BENEDICTE F 54

16 MAYEMBA MAKANDA JIMMY M 52

17 MBALA YIDI SAÏRA M 60

18 MBEMBA NGABULU JONAS M 53

19 MFUTILA BADIAZO GLOIRE M 50

20 MPIYA NSEKA DANIELA F 62

21 MVUAMA MUKOKO ABISCHAG M 55

22 NDOMBASI MAMBUENI JONATHAN M 58

23 NGEMBA MATONDO DIEU M 53

24 NKILUSAMO MAKUISA VANTELI M 61

25 NKOSI MASAMBA CHRISTENVIE F 50

26 NSOLA BUKUSU GLODI M 51

27 NTOYA NZINGA SYNTICHE F 53

28 NZUZI NSEMI MECHACK M 57

29 NZUZI VUANGI ANITA F 51

INSTITUT NIANGA

Code : 23002 / 103 / 02 / 2

Participants : 23 Dont : 9 F

Réussites : 23 Dont : 9 F

1 BULALA NZILAMOSI JEANCY M 50

2 GONDA MVUEZA LAURIANE F 55

3 KEMBO MAWETE ELIMELEC M 56

4 KIMBENI MPINGULA SALAM M 60

5 KIMFUTA NIOKA KEVINE F 55

6 MABANZA KINONO DEBORAH F 53

7 MAVUNGU NIENZI CHRISTELLE F 53

8 MBALA MAYALA MATHIEU M 54

9 MBILA KUDIA VANESSA F 54

10 MFULU JEAN MUNIR M 53

11 MUANZA NSENDULA ROLLY M 56

12 NGANGALA LEMA ROSMY M 53

13 NGIEMI MAKENGO DANIELLA F 57

14 NKENI NKANSA DIEU MERCI M 58

15 NKOKO MAVILA JOSPIN M 61

16 NSAKA MBIENGA ASNATH F 54

17 NSIALA KIALA DANNY M 53

18 NSIALA MANONA SALEM M 55

19 NZONGO MAKIESE JONATHAN M 59

20 PAMBU KONDE PRODIGE M 53

21 WUMBA BIDI MARIE F 57

22 WUMBA MFUTI IRENE F 54

23 ZIMBULA KIMBEMBI PHILIPPE M 54

LYCEE NOTRE DAME DE KISANTU

Code : 23002 / 103 / 03 / 2

Participants : 13 Dont : 13 F

Réussites : 13 Dont : 13 F

1 BATOKO MIESI RACHEL F 58

2 BELANGA BIZURI GLORIA F 67

3 KANYEMBA KASOMBO TRESSY F 68

4 MAKELA MVUBA PRISCA F 60

5 MBALA KIALA BENETE F 65

6 MPULUSU BIZENSU SAMABI ESTHER F 62

7 MUTONJI BIJIMINA MANUELLA F 60

8 NSIALA MAKETA DELVINE F 63

9 NSONA MAKELA RAVISSANTE F 67

10 NTEBE MABALA JOCELYNE F 59

11 NTUBILA NZUZI DEBORAH F 62

12 NZENZE KANDA JOCELYNE F 61

13 SHINE NKOLOLO SHINE F 64

INSTITUT NGWISANA

Code : 23004 / 103 / 01 / 2

Participants : 22 Dont : 8 F

Réussites : 5 Dont : 2 F

1 BAMANISA LUKASI BRAZY M 51

2 MBUDI BUATI YASMIN F 51

3 MPEKO YANKUTA DELPHIN M 51

4 NIANGI MASAKA ASNATH F 50

5 NLANDU MFUTI RABBY M 50

INSTITUT CBCO NSELO

Code : 23004 / 103 / 02 / 6

Participants : 3

Réussite : Zéro

INSTITUT MUNZEMBA

Code : 23004 / 103 / 03 / 6

Participants : 8 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 3

1 MBUNGU NZAMBI DIEU M 55

2 N'SUMBI MFUTA JONATHAN M 58

3 TSHIWANGU DIAWAKU DIEU M 52

EC LES BOURGEOIS

Code : 23005 / 103 / 01 / 7

Participants : 5 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 5 Dont : 1 F

1 KABUIKU LUNTOMISA BENEDICTE M 53

2 NKOSI KIAMENGA JEREMIE M 53

3 NKOSI NKANGA IGNACE M 52

4 NSIALA MBANUNU EDEN M 53

5 WUMBA NTELA HORNELLA F 54

INSTITUT DE MPESE

Code : 23007 / 103 / 01 / 2

Participants : 3

Réussites : 2

1 MANDIANGU MBUILA JOSEPH M 53

2 MBALA MATA FAUSTIN M 53

INST. BIO-CHIMIE KIMPEMBA

Code : 23008 / 103 / 01 / 2

Participants : 5 Dont : 2 F

Réussite : Zéro

AUTODIDACTES

Code : 23008 / 103 / 02 / 0

Participant : 1

Réussite : Zéro

COLLEGE N.D DE MBANSA-MBOMA

Code : 23009 / 103 / 01 / 2

Participants : 11

Réussites : 11

1 KASONGO MBIYA EMMANUEL M 72

2 KIKABA TOKO CHRISTIAN M 68

3 LUKAU MAKENGELE JOSUE M 65

4 MAG YA NDONGO KEVIN M 67

5 MAKUIZA KUNTUALA NATHANAEL M 72

6 MANGO MASIYO DANIEL M 68

7 MANSIANTIMA BATOMANITU ONESI M 71

8 MATAMPA MWAWATADI BONI M 65

9 N' KANGI LUKOMBO DIDYME M 67

10 NGALA MULUME JOB M 69

11 N'KABILA MATUNDA FORTUNE M 71

LYCEE KIVUVU KISIAMA

Code : 23009 / 103 / 02 / 2

Participants : 12 Dont : 12 F

Réussites : 12 Dont : 12 F

1 BAKA MAVUANDA MICHELINE F 69

2 DITONA BUTHIEMUNI F 69

3 IMANGE LOKWA THERISITA F 65

4 INSHUTI MUKINGI OLIVE F 68

5 KABOTO NTSHILA PRINCIA F 62

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 3 / 46

Option : CHIMIE-BIOLOGIE - Code : 103 Province : LUKAYA - Code : 23

LEMBA 6 MBONGO JOSAPHATE F 65

7 MBOZI MOMBO QUETIA F 63

8 MOMBO VAKAVUWU ANGELA F 65

9 MUKOLO MWAKANA AZRIEL F 67

10 MUNYEREKANA MUHIGWA MARIE F 62

11 NSAMB KAPEND CHRISTIVIE F 64

12 N'SIKU BARAKA PATRICIA F 72

INSTITUT BOKO-DISU

Code : 23009 / 103 / 03 / 6

Participants : 5 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 5 Dont : 4 F

1 BATUANGA MVUANDA GUELOVE F 53

2 KILUALA EUGENIE LISETTE F 59

3 MAFUTA LUSEVAKUENO LOUANGE F 52

4 MANKINDU NZEZA MIRADI F 62

5 NGUALA KIASUMBUA NICKEL M 61

INSTITUT KASANGULU

Code : 23010 / 103 / 01 / 1

Participants : 31 Dont : 15 F

Réussites : 29 Dont : 13 F

1 BIALUANGA VITA ABDANIS M 67

2 BUMAKIDI NLENDI DIEU M 57

3 DEMOMO MBILISI ABIGAEL F 53

4 DIKILU NDOMBASI ARISTOTE M 61

5 DIKUTA MAWETE CLAUDIA F 62

6 KIAKA MUANGU DIEU M 56

7 KIKUAKU MASASI GISCARD M 59

8 KISEKI KIMPA GERMAINE F 58

9 LUKUNI ESIGANIA SARAH F 62

10 LUNTADILA LUZOLO ALLEGRESSE F 56

11 MABANZA KIBENDO PLAMEDI M 61

12 MAFUENI NGEMBA DEBORAH F 56

13 MAKUIZA MANKINDU PAULIN M 56

14 MANZAMBI MASESE GUERVELINE F 55

15 MANZONGANI NZUZI EXAUCEE F 55

16 MASSAMBA NDJIBU FLORIDA M 62

17 MAYIMONA BIBONGI FISTON M 55

18 MAYOMBE MOSALA RUTH F 55

19 MBENGELE KINUA LYDIE F 55

20 MBOMBO BAKATUAMBA EXAUCE M 57

21 MBUKULA MUNZEMBA PLAMEDI M 56

22 MBUYI SAMPI PHILEMON M 63

23 MPEMBELE NSIALA SABRINA F 58

24 MUTEBA MFUMUYATU ANGE M 59

25 NGANGA KILALA JEREMIE M 65

26 NSIMBA NSEKI GUYLAIN M 54

27 NTENSA NTUMINSANGU CYNTICHE F 56

28 PAMBU TANGILA JOSUE M 61

29 TCHIPKORIR LUMBUKU RUTH F 60

INSTITUT KINGANA

Code : 23010 / 103 / 02 / 1

Participants : 6 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 6 Dont : 4 F

1 ATATAMA KELE GLODI M 57

2 ISELE NGUEDI MERDI F 58

3 KUSETA MAKIESE RUTH F 52

4 KUYALUSU MAYAYA HELENE F 55

5 LOSA DAKA MERDY M 53

6 SAKANTALA MBALA EVELINE F 60

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE LA BORNE

Code : 23010 / 103 / 03 / 7

Participants : 5 Dont : 5 F

Réussites : 4 Dont : 4 F

1 KAPINGA LUKUSA SAGESSE F 59

2 MATONDO KUANZAMBI GRACE F 58

3 MUKAMBU KUZANGALALA GLOIRE F 58

4 NZINGA MIKANDA TEGRA F 58

COLLEGE WILLIAM BOOTH

Code : 23010 / 103 / 04 / 8

Participants : 14 Dont : 11 F

Réussites : 14 Dont : 11 F

1 KIMBONDO MIESI STEPHIE F 63

2 KIMFUTA BONSI GEDEON M 67

3 KITONDO KINDIKU EMMALINE F 62

4 KUAKU KILOLO KERENE F 63

5 LUYINDULA NKELANI GLORIA F 65

6 LUZOLO NSUKA PRISCIL F 59

7 MAMBU MALANDA LAURENCE F 66

8 MAYUKU NSONA SYNTHICH F 62

9 NDALA LUKATULA BENJAMIN M 69

10 NLEMVO MAYOYILA EVODIE F 67

11 NSANGA MUNDEMBA MESSIE F 63

12 PHOBA NSEKA KEVINE F 62

13 PHOLO SUKU BENI M 70

14 VUNDA KABUIKU MERMONDI F 60

AUTODIDACTES

Code : 23010 / 103 / 05 / 0

Participants : 2 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : 1 Dont : 1 F

1 KIALA KIAKU ESTHER F 50

INSTITUT DIENGA

Code : 23011 / 103 / 01 / 1

Participants : 12 Dont : 8 F

Réussites : 11 Dont : 7 F

1 KIESE NGANGA GRACIA M 52

2 KISUKAMA NKUWA DEBORAH F 54

3 LUBONDO MARTINE SARAH F 51

4 MALAKI KISALA PETER M 55

5 MAYINGA MALATA JUPSIE F 53

6 MBAMBU LESSA ARISTOTE M 58

7 MBEMBA NZEZA PLAMEDIE F 55

8 MBUATA MBESI RACHIDIE F 60

9 MPAMBU LUVISA DEBORAH F 55

10 NKASA LUWAWU HUGOR M 53

11 NSINGI KIMPUANZA MARLINE F 54

LYCEE KASANGULU

Code : 23011 / 103 / 02 / 2

Participants : 20 Dont : 9 F

Réussites : 20 Dont : 9 F

1 BATALA YULADIO JOEL M 63

2 KALEMBA KUETE BENIE M 61

3 KITAMBO SITONO BENIT F 62

4 KUETEDI VEBENA ERNASTHER M 65

5 LELO MALONDA DIEU DONNE M 60

6 LUKENSU MBEMBA EL-CHADAÏ F 63

7 LUMBU MAPELA JEANCY M 59

8 LUWAWU NGIMBI DARCYLAND F 59

9 MASIALA NGONO TYCHIQUE M 65

10 MATA SOUZANE GRACIA F 58

11 MATONDO MAKETA RAFFI M 57

12 MATUYISILA KIGOGOLO RENEDI M 57

13 MAWANDA LUMEKA BENJAMIN M 58

14 MBUAKA NDOMBASI ANAEL F 57

15 MUFILA FUNDU BENIS M 63

16 NAZONZA LUVIBUDULU MIRADI F 57

17 NDUNDU KILESI GERARDINE F 67

18 NLUTA KAPAMBU LAETITIA F 61

19 NSINGI ZI MALELE PLAMEDI M 61

20 TSUMBU NIMI KEVINE F 63

INSTITUT CBCO YENGE

Code : 23011 / 103 / 03 / 6

Participants : 20 Dont : 12 F

Réussites : 16 Dont : 10 F

1 BOPEMA MALONDA CYNTHIA F 56

2 KABALA KAYEMBA STEVE M 63

3 KINSALA PETA GRACIA M 56

4 LUYEYE MATADI ARIS M 53

5 LUZINGU DIANGITUKULU FLODETTE F 55

6 MABEKA NGIAYA SARAH F 53

7 MAHAMBU EBOMA RABBY F 55

8 MASAMBA MALAMBA SARAH F 56

9 MATONDO MAKELA CHRISTELLE F 59

10 MBONGO HENRIETTE SARAH F 51

11 MBUAKI MBALA GUERTAVIE F 55

12 MUNTU MUJINGA KERENE F 59

13 NKEMBI MAKELA JULES M 54

14 NKENKU NZUZI JACKSON M 53

15 NSUNGI BIKOKA MERMONDY F 50

16 ONADIKONDO OKENDE RICKY M 53

LYCEE LUILA

Code : 23012 / 103 / 01 / 2

Participants : 8 Dont : 7 F

Réussites : 3 Dont : 3 F

1 LUKAU MAYAMONA DIVINE F 59

2 MUKATE KANANGUDI ESLINE F 52

3 SOMBO SHAKO JEANINE F 57

INSTITUT SONA-BATA

Code : 23012 / 103 / 02 / 6

Participants : 21 Dont : 9 F

Réussites : 2 Dont : 2 F

1 MATONDO LUNZITISA F 58

2 MVUEZI ZANGA GRACIA F 57

INSTITUT NDEMBO

Code : 23017 / 103 / 01 / 2

Participants : 3

Réussite : Zéro

LYCEE TUZAYANA

Code : 23017 / 103 / 02 / 2

Participants : 8 Dont : 8 F

Réussites : 3 Dont : 3 F

1 MONDJA SOLONGO RUTH F 50

2 SONIA META THERESIA F 50

3 TSCHOMBA FARIALA MARIE JOSEPHI F 56

INSTITUT KILOMBO

Code : 23018 / 103 / 01 / 6

Participants : 38 Dont : 17 F

Réussites : 34 Dont : 15 F

1 BADILA NTUDISI STEVEN F 58

2 BANANA LUTI JUVETTE F 61

3 DINZANZIDI LUKAWU CHRISTIAN M 56

4 KALEMBA ZENONGA JOKER F 56

5 KANASIDIWOKO MANSONI ONESIME M 57

6 KAZOLAWOKO VAKANDA BENI M 59

7 KIMPIATU NSOTO RAYDER M 58

8 KIPINDE MIFUNGA SIMEON M 57

9 LEKO LUZAYAMO CALEB M 57

10 LONGO NGONGI AGATHE F 59

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 4 / 46

Option : CHIMIE-BIOLOGIE - Code : 103 Province : LUKAYA - Code : 23

LUBOLOKO 11 BATUSIDI MAELIE F 58

12 LUKIFIMPA MAMPUYA GLODY M 60

13 MALEWO MAMPANSU ROSELINE F 57

14 MANZAMBI DUDA MARDOCHE M 59

15 MASUKA KANDABA LAGUERANCE F 58

16 MAYANGI MATOMENE ARISTOTE M 55

17 MPENGI MAKENGO JOSAPHAT M 54

18 MPUTU BISADI MESHAK M 60

19 MUBESE ANKUNOBE BLANCHE F 50

20 MUNDELE KELETI JONATHAN M 53

21 MUNDELE MALOSA SORAYA M 55

22 MUNDELE NKUNGA ISRAEL M 57

23 MVETE LUWEMBA ESTHER F 53

24 NKELANI FOUCART GLODY M 61

25 NKENDA LUWILU CHARLENE F 53

26 NSAMBA DIANZENZA SERGINE F 52

27 NSAMU MBAMBA ISABELLE F 51

28 NSENGA NDONGALA CHRISTINE F 53

29 NSINGI ZINGUDILA SALEM M 56

30 NSONA MATONDO MERDIC F 56

31 SANGUA MUKONDI REBECCA F 59

32 TUMBA NSINGI GRACE M 59

33 WETE DISALA HARMONIE M 53

34 YEMBI MPUMU INNOCENT M 53

COLLEGE MAMAN WALU

Code : 23018 / 103 / 02 / 7

Participants : 15 Dont : 9 F

Réussites : 5 Dont : 3 F

1 BATUYANGILA MVUNZI MERSEIL M 60

2 LUTUMBA DIAMWENEDIO NAOMIE F 52

3 MANGETA KIKUKU SUSANE F 52

4 MPEMBELE SAKU JONATHAN M 50

5 TUZOLANA MANEKA CHRISTINE F 51

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE BIMANZAK

Code : 23018 / 103 / 03 / 7

Participants : 27 Dont : 18 F

Réussites : 3 Dont : 2 F

1 KUZOMA KIALA HERMELINE F 55

2 N’SUNDA DIBOKO GUEHAZI F 50

3 NDUKA PIERRE JUSPY M 51

AUTODIDACTES

Code : 23018 / 103 / 04 / 0

Participants : 2 Dont : 2 F

Réussite : 1 Dont : 1 F

1 BUANGA LIBA BELLANGE F 52

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 5 / 46

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : LUKAYA - Code : 23

INSTITUT MAVUANGI

Code : 23001 / 201 / 01 / 1

Participants : 15 Dont : 7 F

Réussites : 15 Dont : 7 F

1 KABUIKU NKOLOLO HENOCK M 50

2 KATUMUA MPAKA BENEDITTE F 59

3 LUNGANGU MANUANA LOUIS M 55

4 LUTUMBA DIKELO PAUL M 55

5 MANDIANGU KONKO JUVENCY F 61

6 MANSANGA YONGO PLAMEDIE F 54

7 MANSIANGI NSIBU LORAINE F 55

8 MANZO MAYANZALA GLODY M 63

9 NDOMBI NDALA FABRICE M 50

10 NKOKO ZOLA DEBORAH F 50

11 NSIMBA TONA JACQUES M 55

12 NZINGA MPEMBELE LIBINI M 56

13 NZUZI MUANZA ROLANDE F 53

14 NZUZI TOKO HARLINE F 55

15 TOKO MAMPUYA GLODY M 55

INSTITUT D'INKISI

Code : 23001 / 201 / 02 / 2

Participants : 36 Dont : 21 F

Réussites : 32 Dont : 18 F

1 BASANA NGUDINGANI PERCY F 52

2 BONGO LEBUA HILVI M 58

3 KAWUAYA PULULU EDOUARD M 53

4 KISANSI NKIESILA PLAMEDI M 62

5 KITUBA FIKA GLOIRE M 55

6 LEMBI BANZA WALBIRGE F 52

7 LUZALA VITA BLAMICK F 52

8 MAKETA NLANDU ZIDANE M 51

9 MALEMBA MAKUBAMA SARAH F 57

10 MAMBUENI NDEMBE CHANCELVIE F 55

11 MANSIANGI LUMUENO BENEDICTE F 50

12 MBAKI MALUNGIDI NEHEMIE F 50

13 MBALA KIBASONGA ARNOLD M 54

14 MBIDI MAMBUENI ARSENE F 51

15 MBONA MAFUTA GRACE M 60

16 MBUDI N'LANDU NAOMIE F 59

17 MFUILU KIALA NOEL M 59

18 MPEMBA LEMBA NIGELLE F 57

19 MPOMBO MATADI HERMESSE F 53

20 MVAMBANI KISOKA CLEMENCE F 56

21 NKALU NGANGA PHILIPPE M 51

22 NKOKO NSUKA JEANCY M 59

23 NLANDU LUKUKU CLAUDINE F 54

24 N'SANDA CECILE CHIMELLE F 52

25 NSEKA NZUZI DELDIE F 55

26 NSEKI NTOYA NACHA F 53

27 NSIMBA MBUKA DORCAS F 51

28 NSIMBA NTOTO ODETTE F 53

29 NZENGELE LUTUMBA ISMAEL M 54

30 NZUZI MAKUSA RONALD M 53

31 TONDA YOBILA JUVENAL M 54

32 ZAMBA KANDA VALERY M 56

INSTITUT KIMAYALA

Code : 23001 / 201 / 03 / 2

Participants : 67 Dont : 31 F

Réussites : 60 Dont : 25 F

1 BASONGA MUNTELA PITCHOU M 51

2 BINZANGI NDOMBASI JUGUELLE M 55

3 BISEKA DIOKO RODRICK M 54

4 KAPESA CASCIA RUTH M 53

5 LEMBA YOKA PLAMEDIE F 56

6 LUABA NGANDI ISMAEL M 56

7 LUFUMA MBIYA VANGA BENEDICTE F 56

8 LUKOKUELA KILULA EMMANUEL M 57

9 LUKOMBO FINO FABRICE M 53

10 LUTUMBA LUMBU SARAH F 57

11 LUYINGU N’LENDI RUTH F 61

12 MABAKA MUNSALA JUSTIN M 56

13 MAKENGO KAVUANDA CHADRAC M 56

14 MAKENGO MAKUSU ELVIS M 62

15 MAKENGO MUNDELE DIEU M 53

16 MAKIELEKA MALUNDAMA SUZANE F 53

17 MAKONDA LUKOKI DE LA CHANCE M 54

18 MAKUBA KALEMBA RODRICK M 63

19 MAMBULU KAPESA DIEU M 56

20 MANDIANGU BEBA CHRISTELLE F 51

21 MANGA KIMBONDO CLARINCE F 54

22 MANSANGA KABUIKU CHANCELVIE F 55

23 MANSIANGI KIMFUTA CHRISTENVIE F 60

24 MASAKIDI MPIASA ALFRED M 50

25 MASALA N’SANSI SIMEON M 54

26 MATETA DIOKO GLOIRE M 54

27 MATONDO KIASI GLORIA F 56

28 MATUTU NDOMBASI ALFRED M 63

29 MAVUELA MALEKO CHIMELLE F 54

30 MAYALA NGYANA CADET M 53

31 MBALA MBANGALA DIEU MERCI M 52

32 MBALA MPUTU PREFINA M 57

33 MBINGU KABUIKU JEREMIE M 54

34 MBUDI MATADI PRISCA F 53

35 MBUDI MPAKA AIMERANCE F 51

36 MFUTILA KAMBUNGU FLORENCE F 53

37 MINTELA NDOPETELO HOTALVIE F 52

38 MPANDA NKOKILA RIGOBERT M 62

39 MPEMBELE MBALA HENOCK M 64

40 MPIALU MBALA JANCY M 50

41 MPUMPA FATUMA BLASTINIE M 50

42 MUNSONGO MBENSA EVANY F 53

43 MUPIE NGANSI KELVINE F 56

44 N’KUAYO MBOBA CHRISPIN M 64

45 N’SANSI KONGO ANYCETTE F 50

46 NDONA LULA GERNIE F 52

47 NDONGALA SIYA JEREMIE M 50

48 NGEMBA NGOLA BABEL M 50

49 NGUNGA NGABU DARLENE F 53

50 NKEKO MBELA FILSTON M 55

51 NKEMBI ZIOLA FALONNE F 50

52 NSILU KUZULU JEREMIE M 50

53 NTIKA MATITI JEAN M 53

54 NTONDO MUNGUNGU JUGUELLE F 56

55 NTUMBA WADI CEPHORA F 53

56 NZUZI N’KOKO ERMELINE F 61

57 PIZA MAKIESE ISAAC M 58

58 SENU MESA LEATICIA F 54

59 SIMPI MAKONKO JONATHAN M 64

60 YANGU BATEMPA BERVELIN M 53

INSTITUT KINSUKA

Code : 23001 / 201 / 04 / 2

Participants : 15 Dont : 10 F

Réussites : 13 Dont : 8 F

1 AVITI NLANDU HORLY M 54

2 BAKALA NDOMBASI DOME F 52

3 DIMBU DIKANDA ELYOGE M 61

4 KATUNGI NSUMBU LA JOIE F 50

5 KIMBANGU MANGITUKA SIMON M 50

6 KITEMBO NDANGI MERVEILLE F 50

7 LUKOWO DIMBATA EUREKA F 57

8 LUSADISU LUA NZAMBI CHRISTIVIE F 54

9 LUYEYE NSILULU DORCAS F 51

10 MANTUIDI MPANDA PLAMEDI M 53

11 NDUNDU MBILA LINDA F 51

12 NSIMBA MANZAMBI ONESIME M 54

13 SALAZAKU LUMANI RUTH F 57

LYCEE MFUKI

Code : 23001 / 201 / 05 / 2

Participants : 17 Dont : 8 F

Réussites : 17 Dont : 8 F

1 BAMPIDI NYENGELE REBECCA F 64

2 KABUDI MALUNSI PRISCA F 52

3 KIBILA BOMBO ALPHONSE M 58

4 KIELUKUSU MPINDI RAPHAEL M 55

5 LUKOMBO MATONDO GLOIRE M 66

6 MATUALA MAMPASI SAMUEL M 63

7 MAWETE EWANA JONATHAN M 58

8 MIAZONGAMA SILUVANGI DORCAS F 55

9 NANIZAYAMO TULEKI RUTH F 57

10 NIMA MANKADI CHANCELVIE F 51

11 NSIMBA KAPELA DIVINE F 62

12 NTAMBWE NTAMBWE CEDRICK M 63

13 NURUMBI MANGASA ELOIME M 66

14 NZEZA NLANDU RAPHAEL M 53

15 NZUANGUDI MPUKUTA JULIA F 55

16 NZUZI BASUNGA EXAUCEE F 55

17 TSHIBANGU KAZADI EXAUCE M 55

INSTITUT NKANDU

Code : 23001 / 201 / 06 / 5

Participants : 7 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 6 Dont : 3 F

1 DIANGIENDA KUNTIMA JEREMIE M 58

2 LUZAYISU MALUNDAMA PRINCILIA F 53

3 MAKILUTILA VUAMISA ALAIN M 56

4 MANZENZA KIALA LUCIE F 56

5 MBATA MPUTU ARCHIMEDE M 53

6 N'LANDU MPUDI DJENNY F 53

INSTITUT LUYMAS

Code : 23001 / 201 / 07 / 6

Participants : 25 Dont : 13 F

Réussites : 23 Dont : 13 F

1 BASIESI NGONDA JOCELYNE F 50

2 KINTETO MAGENDELE SEPHORA F 51

3 KUMBA KISITA EXAUCEE F 51

4 MAMBOTE PINDI JUTEL F 50

5 MATONDO MANZAMBI REBECCA F 52

6 MBAKI KILUENGI JOSEPH M 50

7 MBIDI MANDIANGU DIEU M 53

8 MBIDI NSIBU SARAH F 52

9 MBIMBA MINGA NELSON M 54

10 MBUANDA NSEKA NADEGE F 51

11 MBULU MAMPUYA JONAS M 59

12 MPEMBELE SUANA ELDORADO M 52

13 MVUTUKA NSONSA DIEU M 53

14 NDUNGIDI KISANSI HORTENSE F 50

15 NKIESA MALALA CHRISTIVIE F 50

16 NKOSI LUBAKI DELPHIN M 56

17 NSENGA KINSALA NAOMIE F 50

18 NSENGA NLUTA HILDA F 55

19 NSIMBA MANOKA CLAIRDI M 52

20 NSIMBA MAYIMONA WACHADA M 51

21 NTOYA ZI NTOYA ANDRICK M 56

22 SASA BANGANI NAOMIE F 52

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 6 / 46

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : LUKAYA - Code : 23

23 VIKA MIEZI DEBORAH F 54

AUTODIDACTES

Code : 23001 / 201 / 08 / 0

Participants : 5 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 4 Dont : 2 F

1 BILA NDONGALA GLOIRE M 50

2 DINGANGA NIOSO DORCAS F 52

3 IBRAHIM LOFAENE ASAPH M 53

4 NTUMBA TSHIDIBI SOLANGE F 50

INSTITUT NIANGA

Code : 23002 / 201 / 01 / 2

Participants : 14 Dont : 8 F

Réussites : 4 Dont : 1 F

1 MAKENGO BASEYA BERVELLY M 50

2 MANKENDA LUTONADIO BIBIANE F 54

3 MEYA TAMBA HENOCK M 58

4 NZUZI MBANGU BREVILLE M 52

LYCEE NOTRE DAME DE KISANTU

Code : 23002 / 201 / 02 / 2

Participants : 17 Dont : 17 F

Réussites : 17 Dont : 17 F

1 GIHONA MADELEINE LA JOIE F 65

2 KISUNGU MUSIKI DEBORAH F 59

3 LUFUMA NSEKA BEATA F 60

4 LULENDO MAYALA CHRISTELLE F 61

5 MAFUTA BIBOTA LAURETTE F 59

6 MAKETA MINTELA CHRISTIANNE F 58

7 MAKUTA N'SENGA PRINCESSE F 55

8 MANSIANGI NKOSI NELPHIE F 58

9 MAYELA DIKIEFU PLAMEDIE F 61

10 NDONGALA NSENGA GLODEL F 63

11 NDUNDU NKENGI PLAMEDIE F 55

12 NDUNDU NTUMBA FORTYNA F 61

13 NSIMBA MADI LISA F 59

14 NTEMO MATA KEVINE F 64

15 SABUNI MUKOKO PRESCILLIA F 63

16 SANDA MIKEMBO LOUANGE F 65

17 YUNGA MAFUTA ROSMIE F 58

INSTITUT KIKONKA

Code : 23002 / 201 / 03 / 6

Participants : 5 Dont : 3 F

Réussite : Zéro

INSTITUT KITUENGI

Code : 23002 / 201 / 04 / 6

Participants : 18 Dont : 6 F

Réussite : 1

1 IBOBO IBUKA DAVIN M 51

AUTODIDACTES

Code : 23002 / 201 / 05 / 0

Participants : 5 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 4 Dont : 1 F

1 BAVUIDI LUFUANKENDA MATTHIEU M 51

2 MAKETA KUATA PHILIPPE M 52

3 MANSANGA NGUDI MPASI IVETTE M 51

4 NSINGI NKANGA VIRGINIE F 52

INSTITUT MBENGA

Code : 23003 / 201 / 01 / 1

Participants : 9 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 8 Dont : 3 F

1 GONDA NLANDU ANDRE M 52

2 GONDA NZUZI NDAWO M 50

3 MANTALELE MPIA PATRICK M 56

4 MAYIMONA MUANA MPUTU SIMON M 54

5 MAYINGA DIMASA GLODIE F 53

6 NDONGO KUKONDA CHANCELVIE F 51

7 SALA SITA CHADRACK M 55

8 THIETIE EYONGA BREME F 52

INSTITUT NLANDU MUKOKO

Code : 23003 / 201 / 02 / 6

Participants : 41 Dont : 25 F

Réussites : 41 Dont : 25 F

1 BASUNGA TANA AMELIA F 53

2 BISEMPI KABUIKUPRISCILE F 55

3 DIAKU LADI CHINOIS M 62

4 DIMBU SILUTONI SYLTON M 61

5 IBONGO DJAMBA NAOMIE F 54

6 KABUIKU KIEKI FALONNE F 63

7 KAJINGA MWINI GERTRIDE F 59

8 KIAKU MATONDO KEVINE F 59

9 KIEKA MAKENGO ETERDIE F 54

10 KIFU KIMUANA GASTON M 57

11 KIMPAVITA NSIALA KETIA F 51

12 LUBOLOKO DIBU JORDAN M 59

13 LUMBAKI NDONTONI GAEL M 53

14 MAKIESE ZOLA MARIE F 60

15 MAKUIZA ZITUSALA SERVEDI M 56

16 MAKUWENGI NTONA RABBY M 63

17 MATONDO KITEMOKO CHRISTVIE F 53

18 MAVIOKELE MUZOLA MERCI M 63

19 MBAKI NZENGO MISTERDI M 57

20 MBAYA LONGO LAURIANE F 52

21 MBEMBA MBATA MIRNA F 60

22 MBILA MVULUNGU ANDRE M 57

23 MBOKILA KIMFUTA FLAVIE F 56

24 MBOLOKI MUKOKO EDOUARD M 53

25 MOLO NSEKA SYNTHICHE F 58

26 MUAKA NDABU MATHY F 57

27 MULELI MALEO PREFERE M 63

28 NDENGI MAKABI DACHINI F 54

29 NIEMBA KIMFUTA GLODY M 55

30 NIOKA AKUNDE ELGIE F 54

31 NKENGI LUSEKI NECHAMA F 61

32 NKINSI NGWANI JOSUE M 61

33 NSIMBA NSAU PRINCESSE F 63

34 NSIMBA TINGU REBECCA F 50

35 NSIMBA ZENGA EUGENIE F 54

36 NSONA DIMAMBU FALONNE F 52

37 NZULU MAYALA DIVINE F 53

38 NZUZI MABILAMA HENOCK M 50

39 SUANA MBIDI GINETTE F 55

40 SUEKU KABUIKU LAFAYETH F 59

41 TUNGA MANDIANGU ALFREUD M 61

COLLEGE MAMAN WALU

Code : 23003 / 201 / 03 / 7

Participants : 11 Dont : 7 F

Réussites : 3 Dont : 2 F

1 BASUNDA LUKUTA ENOCK M 57

2 LUTONDO MUENGA CHRISTELLE F 54

3 NTUMBA BIDIKU EUNICE F 51

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE BIMANZAK

Code : 23003 / 201 / 04 / 7

Participants : 22 Dont : 15 F

Réussites : 17 Dont : 11 F

1 BABO BAMBOTE JOEL M 65

2 DIASONAMA SITA BERLINE F 60

3 KEMBO BISALU DJANNY F 58

4 MABIALA SAVU SARAH F 56

5 MAKENGO JOSUE M 54

6 MATUKI MANDALA GEDEON M 50

7 MATUMONA NSONA NATHY F 59

8 MAVINGA NKUAMA BENIE F 63

9 MAVUBA LESO HORLY M 64

10 MBALA N’ZINGA ESTHER F 63

11 NDAYA TSHIDIBI JOSPIN M 64

12 NKENGI LUYAKU SIMEONE F 57

13 NKOKO NLANDU CHRISTVIE F 59

14 NSIMBA LUTUMBA KEVINA F 54

15 NZAKIMUENA MATONSI AVELANGE M 51

16 NZUZI LUKENI BENEDICTE F 58

17 NZUZI N’TOMBO NANA F 59

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE PAPA NZUZI

Code : 23003 / 201 / 05 / 7

Participants : 37 Dont : 20 F

Réussites : 31 Dont : 17 F

1 GONDA WASILUA JIVINCY M 60

2 KALEMBA LUTUMBA GRADY M 56

3 KAPELA MAKENGO PROSPER M 54

4 KIMBEMBI BATULEKA LAKI F 53

5 KOLA DIKANDA HORTAVIE F 53

6 KUTA BIYENS YANICK M 57

7 LUMENGO NSUNDA RACHIDIE F 62

8 LUTUMBA PULULU BAZILE M 59

9 MALESO MUKONGO DIEU M 50

10 MANSANGA NLANDU L’OR F 54

11 MANSANGA YONGO BELLANGE F 57

12 MAWETE MENAYAMO HERMELINE F 53

13 MAYEMBA MATUETU SIMPLUS M 53

14 MBALA KIMFUTA MERVEDIE F 56

15 MBONDO NLANDU ANGELIQUE F 59

16 MBUANGA NDONGALA CHRISTIAN M 53

17 NAYENGA BASIDI KIO MESO PHILIPPE M 62

18 NGANGA VUNDA GRACE M 59

19 NLANDU ZOLA BANGANI BERNICHE F 57

20 NSAKU MPUDI MINNELLY F 61

21 NSIALA MAKONDI FABRICE M 53

22 NSONA NSIMBA TABITHA F 63

23 NSUKULA KIBOTO BELLONE F 58

24 NTANGU MBAMBI EDO M 60

25 NUNGA KINSALA MA VIE F 55

26 NZEZA SASALA RUTH F 64

27 NZOLA NSINGI KEVINE F 55

28 NZUZI LUASU MAGALIE F 50

29 NZUZI MAYASI CHIRO M 58

30 NZUZI MBALA ESTHER F 54

31 VUNGI NSIALA GESEON M 54

INSTITUT LA COLOMBE

Code : 23003 / 201 / 06 / 7

Participants : 7 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 7 Dont : 4 F

1 KALENDA BIZOMBO PAULIN M 56

2 LUKUAMA HELENE F 59

3 LUWUNGA PIEKO LISETE F 58

4 MBALA NSUKA JEREMIE M 60

5 NLANDU MALAMBU RAPHAEL M 63

6 NZINGULA MATATU BERVELY F 53

7 NZUNDU MUANIMI COLLETA F 52

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 7 / 46

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : LUKAYA - Code : 23

INSTITUT NKALAMBOTE

Code : 23003 / 201 / 07 / 7

Participants : 4 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 3 Dont : 2 F

1 MAKANDA BANGO TAYSON M 57

2 NSIMBA NIENGA CHRISTENVIE F 61

3 NZUZI BUKAKA BENICHA F 51

INSTITUT DIAKANUA

Code : 23003 / 201 / 08 / 8

Participants : 24 Dont : 14 F

Réussites : 24 Dont : 14 F

1 BANGU DIADI RUTH F 53

2 DIENGO EMENE PROMEDI F 55

3 DIKIELA LONGI CHICO M 62

4 KIMFUEMA LUVUALU SEPHORA F 51

5 KITUNGUKA MAYUMA MONDIO M 62

6 KONGOLO MPANZU ROMERDI M 55

7 KUMBU LEMA NATHALIE F 61

8 LUKENI SUANA BEBETHO F 55

9 LUNZAYA LIMA ARAFAT M 57

10 LUZIZILA MAYITEKA DIEU MERCI M 56

11 MABINDA ZOLA EXAUCE F 58

12 MANSANGA YONGO FLORIDA F 53

13 MANSIEMI MATUIKU REAGAN M 56

14 MASUNDA NDEFI BENEDICTE F 57

15 MAYANGI WUMBA FRANCINE F 53

16 MBALA NDOMBASI TEX M 58

17 MBANGU KIZAYA BENEDICTE F 55

18 MBOKILA MBONGA GRACE M 57

19 MBONA NZEKELE DORCAS F 53

20 MIESI MAKIESE CEPHASE M 55

21 NSIMBA LEMBA PRISCA F 53

22 NZILA MANANGA ESPOIRE F 53

23 PELUKA KALUNSEVIKO BELLE F 58

24 TUKENGA PIONGODI SALOMON M 50

AUTODIDACTES

Code : 23003 / 201 / 09 / 0

Participants : 7 Dont : 5 F

Réussite : Zéro

INSTITUT 2 NSELO

Code : 23004 / 201 / 01 / 2

Participants : 19 Dont : 5 F

Réussites : 15 Dont : 4 F

1 DIENDA MAKINU JEAN M 52

2 KABEYA MAKENGO JEAN M 55

3 KIMBEMBI N’ZAMBA CEDRICK M 53

4 LUYEYEMABILAMA DIEU-DONNEE M 53

5 MANIANSA MBALA REAGAN M 53

6 MASSAMBA MBALA CLAVER M 54

7 MBODI MBALA JOSELINE F 51

8 MPUMPA N’LANDU GLODY M 56

9 N’SENGA N’KONKA JUNIOR M 58

10 N’SESA MAKENGO SANDRINE F 60

11 NGANGU ZIMBOTE NICHA F 54

12 NKAKASA BOLULA FABRICE M 54

13 NLANDU MANDIANGU JUGUEL M 53

14 NLANDU NSIMBA EVODIE F 53

15 NSIALA LEMBA FRAGINO M 56

INSTITUT JEAN LOYA

Code : 23004 / 201 / 02 / 2

Participants : 20 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 7

1 DIENGO MBAMBA CONSTANT M 50

2 MUMBATA MBELA JOSEPH M 50

3 NSIMBA KILU EVARISTE M 54

4 NSIMBA MBOSO ANDRE M 58

5 NTOYA ZI KONDA JOEL M 50

6 NZOLA NKAKASA JONATHAN M 51

7 SUKADI MABI JACQUES M 58

INSTITUT LUKOKI

Code : 23004 / 201 / 03 / 2

Participants : 19 Dont : 5 F

Réussites : 8 Dont : 2 F

1 BIWANDU BIWANDU HARCHIDY M 53

2 MAKUFI KIZUNDA LOUES ANNIE F 50

3 NDONGALA BALU JULIO M 52

4 NSIALA MAKENGO HERITIER M 55

5 NSONA TOKO BOBETTE F 53

6 NTATU MAKIADI HERICK M 55

7 NTOYA ANDRE TOKO M 56

8 NZUZI MABEKA JONATHAN M 52

INSTITUT NGEMBA NSI

Code : 23004 / 201 / 04 / 2

Participants : 30 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 6

1 KONKO NSIALA JOEL M 61

2 MABANSA KIWE GEDEON M 50

3 NKUBANI MAYEMBA FULGENCE M 51

4 NSAU MAKENGO MARCEL M 53

5 NSUSU MBALA FRANCOIS M 55

6 PULULU MAKENGO MALACHIE M 51

LYCEE NSUNGAMA NTEMO

Code : 23004 / 201 / 05 / 2

Participants : 16 Dont : 16 F

Réussites : 13 Dont : 13 F

1 BAKOMA VUANGI GRACIA F 51

2 LUILA MAKELA BERTINA F 61

3 MAKUENA NSINGI ROSALIE F 50

4 MASAMBA MAYUNGA PLAMEDIE F 52

5 NKENGI LUSEKI BIBIANE F 50

6 NLANDU NDONGALA MARCISSE F 53

7 NLANDU NSIMBA EMELIA F 50

8 NZIMBU NSEKA DORCAS F 52

9 NZUMBA KABUIKU CHRISTELLE F 59

10 NZUMBA NSINGI MONIQUE F 51

11 NZUZI MUENDO PLAMEDIE F 56

12 PULULU MBAMBI DINETTE F 53

13 TETA NGUDI MPASI PLAMEDIE F 53

INSTITUT NGWISANA

Code : 23004 / 201 / 06 / 2

Participants : 35 Dont : 5 F

Réussites : 30 Dont : 4 F

1 BAMBA LETILA ASTRID F 53

2 DISA NSUMBU JEANCY M 61

3 KIALA NDOMBASI LYTINCE M 50

4 KIANDU NDOMBASI CHRIST M 61

5 KIMPAVITA MAKINDU VAINQUEUR M 62

6 KINGOYO MAFUTA BENITO M 60

7 MANITU MANTOTO PAUL M 55

8 MANSIANGI MABEKA VOLDY F 55

9 MASAMBA KABUIKU CHRIST M 57

10 MASAMBA KABUIKU MEDARD M 56

11 MASAMUNA MAGATA DIEU M 53

12 MASIALA NLANDU ADRYCK M 61

13 MATUIKU KIALA PERSEVERENCE M 59

14 MAYUNGA NSEKA FRANCOIS M 53

15 MBALA MFULU JOSEPH M 58

16 MBENGO NIANSA NAOMIE F 56

17 NKANSA MANZENZA OSEE M 57

18 NKIONGA NZUZI TIMOTHE M 52

19 NLANDU MALONGA AUGUY M 62

20 NLANDU NDUELO ANDRE M 53

21 NLANDU NITUKELA CHRIST M 54

22 NSIALA MASAMPU BIENVENU M 54

23 NSIMBA KAPESA JONATHAN M 51

24 NSIMBA NLEMBA JEAN M 51

25 NYUNGILA NDEMBI HERITIER M 60

26 NZONGO MPEMBELE BLAISE M 58

27 NZUZI MABELA MAGLOIRE F 57

28 SUANA BIMPONDA HERVE M 52

29 TIDI NDOSIMAU ANYCET M 53

30 VOKA MALOMBA TERTOUS M 50

LTC LEMFU

Code : 23004 / 201 / 07 / 2

Participants : 42 Dont : 18 F

Réussites : 22 Dont : 9 F

1 EZINGA KAY LOYALE F 57

2 KABA MABIDI REDDY M 52

3 KIMANGA KAKALA MIRGUETTE F 50

4 KIMFUMU MAYISA STEPHANIE F 52

5 KIMPIANGU KINATI ELVIS M 51

6 KISESA MBUILA JEAN M 55

7 LUKOKI NDONGALA CHARLY M 53

8 MAKUNSA NZILA JOSUE M 57

9 MATEKA MAKENGO RICHARD M 51

10 MBALA MAWETE MOISE M 51

11 MBALA MUNZEMBA EMERY M 55

12 MBALA ZIFONGO OLIVIER M 51

13 MBUMBA LUKOKI DIEU M 51

14 MPIDI LUKOKI YOWALY F 51

15 N`KOKO FUNSU GIRESSE M 53

16 N`SENGA MIKUANGU ESPERANCE F 50

17 N`SENGA MPEKU JUPSY F 53

18 NDONA MUANZA MARLENE F 51

19 NDUNDU MABELA ARLETTE F 53

20 NSEKA MUNDEMBA DIEU MERCI M 54

21 NTUBILA ALPHONSE DIEU MERCI M 51

22 NTUMPI NKAYILA BENEDICTE F 54

INSTITUT MUNZEMBA

Code : 23004 / 201 / 08 / 6

Participants : 29 Dont : 10 F

Réussites : 7 Dont : 2 F

1 BANKAKA KABUIKU PIVALY M 50

2 KIALA KINAMVUIDI JEAN M 50

3 MPEMBELE ZAYADIO RICHARD M 54

4 MPEMBELE ZINUKI GLOIRE M 50

5 NSENGA NSEKA PRISCILLE F 56

6 NSIALA MAYISA JOHN M 61

7 NTINTI MBEMBA ADELINE F 57

INSTITUT BIBAMBA 1

Code : 23005 / 201 / 01 / 1

Participants : 20 Dont : 6 F

Réussites : 20 Dont : 6 F

1 KALEMBA LUTUMBA PITSHOU M 59

2 KAPELA MVUASI PADOU M 60

3 LEMA NZUZI GIRES M 63

4 LOYA ZINU JEAN M 62

5 LUKOMBO LUTUMBA BIENVENU M 58

6 LUNTADILA SAMANKETI CHADRACK M 55

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 8 / 46

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : LUKAYA - Code : 23

7 MAMOSI MABEKA ENOCK M 61

8 MANDENGU ZINU REGINE F 57

9 MATA KIALA EDOUARD M 54

10 MATONDO MBANA FRANCINE F 57

11 MBALA KIODI FELICITEE F 57

12 NIOKA MAGONDA FISTON M 60

13 NKODI MBALA JUNIOR M 56

14 NKONDA NDONZOAU SINARD M 55

15 NLANDU LUTUMBA DEESSE F 62

16 NSIMBA TENDA CHARLENE F 61

17 NTOTO MASOTUKA JUNIOR M 63

18 NZUNGA MASOTUKA ERIC M 61

19 TAMANKUENO LUZOLO ALBERT M 58

20 VUALA KIZUNDA EVALDIE F 53

INSTITUT NLANDU KABUIKU 1

Code : 23005 / 201 / 02 / 1

Participants : 6 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 6 Dont : 1 F

1 KISUKA MALANDA SYLVAIN M 58

2 MAKONDA KUSUKAMA MATTHIEU M 62

3 MUNKULA KUAVITA SIMPLICE M 57

4 NSIMBA MPESI ESPOIR M 59

5 NZUZI MBELANI CHADRACK M 63

6 TUSEWU NSIMBA ELYSEE F 65

INSTITUT ZULU

Code : 23005 / 201 / 03 / 1

Participants : 23 Dont : 6 F

Réussites : 21 Dont : 5 F

1 BASI YIMBI DJABI M 56

2 KAPELA NSANGU BARLY M 54

3 KAVUANDA NZOLA FRANCOIS M 50

4 KAYILA VUNDA MARIE F 52

5 KIALA MUINI ANDRE M 60

6 KIALA NDIENGO MICHAEL M 54

7 KIFIYA MAMBOTE CLEMENTINE F 55

8 KISISU NZONGO VICTOIRE M 55

9 LUFUMA MPINDI FANNY F 52

10 LUKOKI YANGIDIKUENO EMMANUEL M 56

11 LUKOMBO MANKETI ESPOIR M 52

12 MBALA KISONI JUMEL M 59

13 NDOMBE RUSSEL KELVIN M 54

14 NGYENGO KAPELA JONATHAN M 54

15 NKOLOLO NLANDU ARCHI M 55

16 NLANDU FIDIDI FELIX M 54

17 NLEMBO KIBALA ALAIN M 57

18 NSIMBA MATONDO BLANDINE F 59

19 NSINGI LABA CLARBY M 51

20 NZUZI KIAMINA MEDINE F 56

21 SUANA NZANZA ANDRE M 58

INSTITUT KINTUSI

Code : 23005 / 201 / 04 / 2

Participants : 8 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 8 Dont : 1 F

1 DIANZA LUKIZOLA ROMAIN M 54

2 KIALA MANKONDO JEAN-PAUL M 52

3 KIALA MBIYAVANGA ELIE M 57

4 LUTUMBA MBIYAVANGA JOSUE M 57

5 MBALA ZI NLANDU DIEU MERCI M 58

6 MBONGO LUYEYE FRANCOIS M 55

7 NGENGO DIMBUENA MERVEILLE F 55

8 NZILA MBI ALPHONSE M 59

INSTITUT NZOLANA

Code : 23005 / 201 / 05 / 2

Participants : 21 Dont : 10 F

Réussites : 21 Dont : 10 F

1 BAKUALUNA TUWISENA FORTUNA F 66

2 BOMBO MAKELA HORNELLA F 61

3 DIONGA LUKOKI PRINCILIA F 62

4 KIALA NGENSI PIERRE M 65

5 KIALA NLANDU GLOIRE M 61

6 KIBATUGENE MAVUNGU EMERAUDE F 66

7 KIMBANGU MATUMONA EUGENIE F 73

8 KINDUELO MVULU FRANCOIS M 63

9 KISIKA NKETA JULIENNE F 71

10 LUKOKI NDOMBASI JONATHAN M 68

11 LUTETO MPEMBELE JEREMIE M 65

12 LUTUMBA BILENGO NAOMIE F 61

13 LUTUMBA NDOMBASI WISHLON M 66

14 LUWAWU MAKONDA JEAN M 67

15 MAKONDA MBUTA CHRISTOPHE M 71

16 MALENGA MALUNDAMA MARDOCHE M 65

17 MANKONDO VAVA FRANCOISE F 68

18 MPIMBA PULULU JIBRIL M 63

19 NDUNGU GATA CHARLES M 64

20 N'KEMBI NAMPUTU FIDELINE F 60

21 VANGU MUNKULA ANGEL F 58

LYCEE KINSAKU KI MARIA

Code : 23005 / 201 / 06 / 2

Participants : 16 Dont : 6 F

Réussites : 16 Dont : 6 F

1 LUBELU BISALU HERITIER M 62

2 LUTETU NSINGANI CELINE F 60

3 LUVUMBU LUFUA DELPHIN M 60

4 LUZALU MPINDI HORLY M 62

5 MAKANGALA NZOFUA MANASSE M 63

6 MAKONDA MBUTA ROSTAND M 60

7 MALEKA NDOMBASI MARIE F 57

8 MAMBU MPASI ISIDOR M 59

9 MAMBUENI MAWETE CLAUDE M 64

10 MAMBUENI NSANDA PRISCA F 63

11 MPASI MAYUNGI DONATIEN M 63

12 NANINGINAYANI MAKENGO JACOB M 59

13 NLANDU NSUNDA LANDRINE F 53

14 NSIMBA MAKENGO DEO M 63

15 WENGI MAKENGO MEGEE F 62

16 ZOLA NTONI HENRIETTE F 55

LYCEE KIVUVU KIETO

Code : 23005 / 201 / 07 / 2

Participants : 32 Dont : 16 F

Réussites : 32 Dont : 16 F

1 FUTU NLUNDI ANNITHA F 59

2 KHONDE KUBUBA PREDY M 66

3 KIMFUTA MATONDO JONATHAN M 64

4 KINENGA KINGEBENI HIDRICHA F 65

5 KIVAMBUKA LUYEYE NATHALIE F 64

6 KIYAWU NSUNSU LESLINE F 59

7 KUNDISA LUNEKU PHANIE F 59

8 LUMBELA KODI PRINCILIA F 59

9 LUYINDU LUFUANKENDA RUTH F 59

10 MAKENGO NDONZOAU EXAUCEE M 62

11 MAKENGO NKAMA GLOIRE M 57

12 MAKENGO NZILA CEDEON M 64

13 MAKONDA PAUL BODRICK M 64

14 MAMBUENI KISOKA CHRISTIAN M 59

15 MAVOKA MAYIMONA ESTHER F 53

16 MAYAMBA KINITU HERMELINE F 56

17 MAYIKA MOKO LA GRACE F 64

18 MAYIZOLA KUAVITA FLAVIENNE F 59

19 MBAMBUADI MBALA PRISCA F 64

20 MBUATA MAZEMBAMA SEVERINE F 56

21 MBUKU MATA RUBAIN M 57

22 MENGA BUTADI LOUANGE F 64

23 MPELENDA LUMOKISA CHADRACH M 59

24 MUAKA DANIEL JOEL M 66

25 MUNKULA NABA SEDOU M 62

26 NDALA NSANGU GEDEON M 61

27 NDONGI NZAMPASI ROLETTE F 58

28 NKIMBIYAVANGA KAPITA BENEDICT M 53

29 NSIMBA NGINAMAU ALBERT M 59

30 NTUMBA NDIONGO CLAUDENE F 55

31 SETI KINAVUIDI JUNIOR M 57

32 SUEKO NSIALA DIEU MERCI M 59

INSTITUT KIKUYA

Code : 23005 / 201 / 08 / 5

Participants : 12 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 12 Dont : 4 F

1 BAKISEYELE MAKENGO ERNEST M 60

2 KIKELO NSINGI ESPERENCE F 57

3 KILADI MAKALA PASCAL M 59

4 MANZAMBI MAKENGO THOMAS M 55

5 MASOSA FUTU GISELE F 52

6 MBALA MENGAWAKU ERICK M 61

7 MBEMBA FUKU ENOCH M 55

8 NANIWUNAYANI NZIOMBO CADETTE F 54

9 NKUSU MANTUIDI CHICO M 58

10 NLANDU NDUNDI JEAN M 58

11 NSUKAMI NKANU LUCIE F 55

12 NTUNGILA MALEMBU AIME M 56

INSTITUT KILEMBIKA

Code : 23005 / 201 / 09 / 6

Participants : 51 Dont : 20 F

Réussites : 51 Dont : 20 F

1 DISONAMA NKANUMBOTE ADELARD M 51

2 DIVIA NDOSIMAU RONSARD M 61

3 FONGO LENGO CHIMELLE F 64

4 KIALA NGYENGO PIERRE M 60

5 KIMBANGI NSIKU RUFINE F 56

6 KINAMUNZO KIDIMA ANDRE M 65

7 KINZIENI MEYA JULIENNE F 52

8 KIVAMBUKA KABUTAKO DORCAS F 53

9 KIVUILA KALEMBA JEROME M 59

10 KUAVITA NKEMBO ELYSEE F 62

11 KUNSIMBA BOSA FELICIENNE F 56

12 LEMA KUSA ARMY M 65

13 LUAMBA KUWA GLOIRE M 55

14 LUKOMBO MIMOZA SILVA M 63

15 LUTESO MALANDU KEVINE F 61

16 LUTETE KITATA MARIE LONGINE F 58

17 LUTUMBA DIFUANA DAVID M 59

18 LUYINDULA MATUNGUNUKINI FAUST M 54

19 MABETO MBUDI DIVINE F 61

20 MAFUTA ZIKONDA DIVINE F 55

21 MAKANGULU KASIETO JEROME M 61

22 MAKENGO TEMBO ROGER M 56

23 MAKIADI MAVANGU BONIFACE M 58

24 MAKUNZI LUMPINI JEANCY M 58

25 MALEMBI NSIMBA GLOIRE M 64

26 MANAYAMO LUWAWU GLOIRE M 58

27 MAZIZA KIVUVU BRUNO M 60

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 9 / 46

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : LUKAYA - Code : 23

MBALA 28 MPEMBELE EPHRAIM M 61

29 MBALA NDIENGO MARIE F 62

30 MBALA NDUNGU ACHILLE M 56

31 MBUKA MATITI PELAGIE F 55

32 MPEMBELE NZUAU SIMON M 62

33 MUGENI MUNTUTUGU CLEMENCE F 63

34 MWETE LUTUMBA LINDA F 65

35 NANIKENAYANI MPEMBELE ANTOINE M 59

36 NGANDU NZANZA KETCHA F 57

37 NGOLA NZINGA MARGUERITE F 61

38 NGOMBO KAYILA GLOIRE M 64

39 NGUNGA MPUTU NICLETTE F 62

40 NKENGI KUNTIMA JOVINA F 61

41 NLANDU MAKIKADILA EVANO M 66

42 NLANDU NGUDI ORLY M 53

43 NLANDU NKOKO MICHEL M 63

44 NSILULU MATETA JORDELLE F 55

45 NSIMBA KALUTONDI DANIEL M 56

46 NSINGANI MFUTI PAULINE F 53

47 NSINGI KANDA ANDRE M 54

48 NSUMBU KIALA FISTON M 55

49 NTONI LUWAWU GUELLORD M 56

50 VITA MATETA BENIN M 57

51 VUVU MPUKUTA GUYSLAIN M 53

INSTITUT KIMVUANZA

Code : 23005 / 201 / 10 / 6

Participants : 11 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 11 Dont : 2 F

1 KALEMBA MANSANGU PIERRE M 55

2 LUKOKI MAVITIDI PIERRE M 56

3 MAFUNDAMA KIANA SIMON M 53

4 MAKENGO MUINI MITTERANT M 56

5 MATUSADILA NSAKI PHILIPPE M 57

6 MAWETE MPANDA GODETTE F 54

7 MVUTU MAKIESE CHADRACK M 53

8 NGUNGA MAVITIDI JEAN M 58

9 NKEDI MAVITIDI LUC M 58

10 NKISI MASANGU ESTHERE F 53

11 NZUZI NKAMA ALPHONSE M 59

INSTITUT KINANGA

Code : 23005 / 201 / 11 / 6

Participants : 8 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 5 Dont : 2 F

1 MAKINANGA MANZAMBI SARAH F 54

2 MANSAMU LUKASI BENJAMIN M 58

3 NZUZI MAGONSO JONATHAN M 59

4 SUNGIMINA NLEMFU LYDIE F 61

5 TAKILA NSITA FELICIEN M 59

COLLEGE MAKANGULU

Code : 23005 / 201 / 12 / 7

Participants : 17 Dont : 10 F

Réussites : 17 Dont : 10 F

1 FUEKI NKAMA CHANCELVIE F 63

2 KIMFUTA KINAVUIDI CHANEL F 63

3 KINKOSI MASALU FRANCOISE F 63

4 LAKA MENAYAMO GLOIRE M 69

5 LUKOMBO LUMBU JEANCY M 60

6 MAFUMBA MBAKI FLORENCE F 56

7 MAMONA KIMBOKO JEAN M 58

8 MAMPUNINA KUNU MARCEL M 57

9 MAYIKA MATADI DORCAS F 57

10 MFUTI DIAMALEMBI JUVEL M 54

11 MPEMBELE MBINGU HAPPYWALLY F 69

12 MUNDELE LUTUMBA FRANCINE F 64

13 NANIAMA BALEWULA GRACIA F 68

14 NSEMU KASIETO CRISTEL F 57

15 NSIMBA KIALA RUTH F 60

16 NTATI NSINGANI PIERRE M 63

17 NZOWOSO NSIKU CRINEL M 64

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE KIMPINDI

Code : 23005 / 201 / 13 / 7

Participants : 45 Dont : 17 F

Réussites : 39 Dont : 12 F

1 BAMBOTE LUBIENGA ALEXANDRE M 61

2 DIMFUANA LUKOMBO JURES M 63

3 KIALA MENA JOEL M 57

4 KINAMUNGUDI NDIMBANI SEPHORA F 59

5 KINAVUIDI MANZENZA MERLIN M 67

6 KISITA SAMOTE ESTHER F 52

7 KITEMOKO NSAVATA JUDITH F 55

8 KIVUILA BISENGO MERVEILLE F 57

9 KUENDA MBALA FRANCOIS M 60

10 KUNU LUTUMBA RACHIDI M 60

11 LUMBANZILADIO NKOMIMBUTA GED M 63

12 LUVUEZO LULETU ELISEE F 61

13 MAKAYA MENAYAMO NOELA F 58

14 MAKENGO ZIMBOMBA ISAAC M 58

15 MATONDO MANSADILA RAIVIE F 54

16 MAWETE KIBUTILA GABRIEL M 62

17 MAWETE MPELENDA CELESTIN M 63

18 MAYANGA TEMBI PHILIPPE M 61

19 MAYEMBA KAPITA ALPHONSE M 58

20 MAZIAMU KINDILA JOSEPH M 59

21 MBUKA NZOLUVONDA ELODIE F 53

22 MBUNZU NKUSU PITSHOU M 57

23 MFUKA LUVUMBU ELODIE F 61

24 MPEMBELE MUKONI PROSPERE M 62

25 MUKENGE BATANTE CONSTANT M 50

26 NDIENGO NZASISA EMMANUEL M 60

27 NGUIDI SUAMUNU JEAN M 61

28 NKUEMU SUEKO BLANDINE F 59

29 NLANDU LUMPINDI PHILIPPE M 62

30 NLANDU MAKENGO CHRISTINE F 53

31 NSINGI NANINTATILA EMMANUEL M 56

32 NSIYA NDOFUSU ALFRED M 59

33 NTOTO KANDA RICHARD M 59

34 NZILAMAMBU KINDUANINA ADOLPH M 59

35 NZOLA SAMOTE ERMIN M 57

36 NZUAU MBAKULU CEDRICK M 50

37 PETELO MAKENGO PIERRE M 59

38 SAKANENO MFUTA JEAN M 63

39 SANGA MAKUNTIMA BEATRICE F 55

ECOLE CHRETIENNE LES BOURGEOIS

Code : 23005 / 201 / 14 / 7

Participants : 12 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 12 Dont : 3 F

1 DIVANGU NKINGU MOZARD M 63

2 KANDU KIALA KEVINE F 54

3 KINZENZI NSINGI AUDREILLE F 54

4 KISOKA NKOLOLO DIEU MERCI M 56

5 LUFUTA KIODI LAURIANNE F 55

6 LUNGANGU MASANI ARNAUISE M 57

7 MASINI LESURA MOISE M 62

8 MBALA MAZENZELE JEAN M 65

9 MBIDI MAKENGO DIEU MERCI M 61

10 MPEMBELE MAKENGO TRESOR M 60

11 MVUAMA NKALAKIAKU ERICH M 59

12 NLANDU BILA PAUL M 59

AUTODIDACTES

Code : 23005 / 201 / 15 / 0

Participants : 16 Dont : 10 F

Réussites : 11 Dont : 6 F

1 DIMPOLO KIMFUTA ALEXIS M 52

2 LUKOMBO NTAMBIKILA ANGELE F 50

3 LUZOLO LU NZAMBI WIVINE F 53

4 MABELA N'YESI CELINE F 50

5 MAKUNDA MATUMONA MARTIN M 51

6 MASAMBA NGEMBA ANNE F 52

7 MAVITIDI KUNTUALA IGNACE M 53

8 MAYALA ZILUNGAMPASI GAETAN M 51

9 MBANDU MAKONDA LOUISE F 51

10 MENAYAME NLANDU EULALIE F 51

11 MUNTUTUGU MALENGA RAYMOND M 52

INSTITUT KINDONGO

Code : 23006 / 201 / 01 / 1

Participants : 53 Dont : 16 F

Réussites : 7 Dont : 3 F

1 KIKETA MBAKUSULU BENEDITE F 50

2 KUNSASA LUNIATI EMILIE F 50

3 LUVILA MATUMONA ALPHONSE M 53

4 MANZAMBI NZEKU PECHO M 52

5 MBALA ZOMBO DIEU MERCI M 50

6 NLENDI NKEMBO AGNES F 51

7 NTONI MBALA MOISE M 51

INSTITUT LES AMIS DE FIDELE

Code : 23006 / 201 / 02 / 1

Participants : 8 Dont : 2 F

Réussite : Zéro

INSTITUT MATONDO

Code : 23006 / 201 / 03 / 1

Participants : 18 Dont : 7 F

Réussites : 5 Dont : 2 F

1 LUKOMBO MAKUTA JOSELINE F 51

2 LUKUKU BADILA SIMPLICE M 50

3 MBALA NDANGU JEPHTE M 50

4 MBUNZU KITOMI DIEU M 50

5 NSIMBA MATADI JUNNELLE F 50

INSTITUT MONT SION

Code : 23006 / 201 / 04 / 1

Participants : 19 Dont : 5 F

Réussites : 2

1 KIFUKIAU PINDI GLOIRE M 51

2 MBANZU LUZAYADIO JONATHAN M 50

INSTITUT NDILU

Code : 23006 / 201 / 05 / 1

Participants : 41 Dont : 12 F

Réussites : 3 Dont : 1 F

1 BAMENGA TABITA DORCAS F 53

2 BATUMA NSEYANI JEAN M 51

3 NZINGA LUDIABANA JEROME M 51

INSTITUT NLANDU KABUIKU 2

Code : 23006 / 201 / 06 / 1

Participants : 19 Dont : 7 F

Réussites : 4 Dont : 2 F

1 MANGITUKA NKUNGA HELENE F 50

2 MANZENZA MANZAMBI BIBICHE F 51

3 MATUKALA NDIMBENA DIEU MERCI M 50

4 MBOKI NZADI JOEL M 50

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 10 / 46

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : LUKAYA - Code : 23

LYCEE SîUR BLANDINE

Code : 23006 / 201 / 07 / 1

Participants : 12 Dont : 6 F

Réussites : 2 Dont : 1 F

1 MANSONI LUYINDULA CHARLIE F 50

2 ZITENDANI BUTETI FRANCOIS M 50

INSTITUT KIPANDA

Code : 23006 / 201 / 08 / 2

Participants : 32 Dont : 14 F

Réussites : 4 Dont : 1 F

1 DINGITUKA MATUMONA DAUDET M 50

2 MAKIESE DIKILU JUGUELE M 51

3 NSIELELE PINZU DALTON M 53

4 NSIMBA NGINAMAWU BERNADINE F 50

INSTITUT PEDA KINKOSI-LUIDI

Code : 23006 / 201 / 09 / 2

Participants : 29 Dont : 10 F

Réussites : 2 Dont : 1 F

1 LUSIKILA NKUMBA RENEDY M 51

2 NDONGA BALU HEVELINE F 50

INSTITUT PEDA NGIDINGA

Code : 23006 / 201 / 10 / 2

Participants : 22 Dont : 9 F

Réussites : 2 Dont : 1 F

1 MFULU MBOTI JEAN M 52

2 NSIMBA MPAKA MARIE F 50

INSTITUT KIMPA VITA 2

Code : 23006 / 201 / 11 / 5

Participants : 13 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : 1 Dont : 1 F

1 NDONGISILA MAKIESE NEPHTALIE F 51

INSTITUT LULA MPUTU

Code : 23006 / 201 / 12 / 6

Participants : 29 Dont : 8 F

Réussite : 1

1 MAKUBA MAKANDA RICKY M 51

INSTITUT NSUNGI

Code : 23006 / 201 / 13 / 6

Participants : 37 Dont : 9 F

Réussites : 2

1 MASUNGUNA LUZOLO ANTOINE M 50

2 MATINGU MPULULU AZARIAS M 50

INSTITUT WILLIAM LULENDO

Code : 23006 / 201 / 14 / 6

Participants : 25 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 3 Dont : 1 F

1 MADADA BISENGO YANNICK M 52

2 MAFUALA LEMA ARCHIMED M 53

3 MAKIKADILA NITUAMA NICOLE F 50

INSTUTIT KIMBATA-LUIDI

Code : 23007 / 201 / 01 / 1

Participants : 55 Dont : 9 F

Réussites : 46 Dont : 8 F

1 BAMUANGA KINGABI PIERRE M 53

2 BANDUKUKISI BINDANDA CADET M 55

3 BEDI YAMBA BERNARD M 55

4 BENGA NKOSI BLAISE M 55

5 BISA MAYEMBA SALOMON M 50

6 BISALU NGANGA JACQUES M 53

7 FUILA MBUMBA GEDEON M 53

8 KABA MAKENGO JACQUES M 53

9 KIKA MANGEDI FISTON M 52

10 KIKOBO NSIALA MAKADI M 54

11 KIMBENI LUVALU BELLY F 53

12 LUKAMBILA MUFAY SILAMITE F 57

13 LUMBU MANGU EMMANUEL M 54

14 LUMENGO BUKAKA SINTHICHE F 56

15 LUZOLO NKIE ZEPHYRIN M 55

16 MABA MAWO FILS M 54

17 MAKANI MABIALA MUTSOKO M 53

18 MAKENGO MBOKO ENOCK M 53

19 MALEKA KOBO SINTHICHE F 55

20 MAMPASI MBALA GEDEON M 56

21 MANSANGA NTALULU CLARISSE F 57

22 MANSASA MBELA DELPHIN M 56

23 MASIMINA MUTIENE ALBERT M 56

24 MATINA BUKAKA CLOVIS M 52

25 MATONDO KUA NZAMBI FISTON M 53

26 MATUWA MALUNGIDI SAMUEL M 57

27 MAYEMBA NGATSHIBA MARCEL M 57

28 MBALA MBALA JEAN M 56

29 MBELA NTUMBOTE JEANCY M 54

30 MBONGO MUTIENE UBERT M 56

31 MBUKU MANONA DJIMI M 53

32 MBUMBA KOBO HERVE M 54

33 MBUMBA MATADI BRUNO M 53

34 MILANDU MBALA JOSEPH M 57

35 MUKE MINDOMBI MITTERRAND M 56

36 MULAMBA MAYALA CADET M 53

37 NGIMBI MAYALA FAUSTIN M 54

38 NGIMBI MBELA DANIEL M 53

39 NGOLA MBAMBA ADELE F 56

40 NSAKA MUKOKO DESTIE F 55

41 NSEKA MAYALA JEAN M 53

42 NSONA MAWETE NACHIMIE F 53

43 NTEMBI MAYEMBA TEPIS M 56

44 NZILA MBELA DANIEL M 55

45 VOKA MALOLO GREGOIRE M 58

46 ZINGA MUNZA JEREMIE M 50

INSTITUT KINSENDI

Code : 23007 / 201 / 02 / 1

Participants : 11 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 7

1 BASUNGA NZINGA JEAN M 54

2 BINDANDA MBUMBA JEREMIE M 53

3 DIVANGU MISAMU SIMON M 55

4 MANZOETO MVUKA GLOIRE M 56

5 MATUTI MITUNU JEAN M 53

6 MAYALA MAPINDI MARC M 58

7 NKIBISIDI BASADILA M 50

INSTITUT MAKANI

Code : 23007 / 201 / 03 / 1

Participants : 31 Dont : 14 F

Réussites : 29 Dont : 14 F

1 BANGO KATUMU JEREMIE M 53

2 BATALA MAKIESE DIVINE F 55

3 BIKULA MANDIANGU CLARIS F 60

4 BIYELA NZADI REBECCA F 53

5 KIDIMBU KATUMU MARIE F 57

6 KIMBENI MANIMA SOLANGE F 55

7 KUKIELE NGITUKA ARNORD M 59

8 KUSOSA NSANSI PAMELA F 56

9 LUYEYE MATENDA STEPHANIE M 62

10 MALEKA MANZUETO PLAMEDIE M 58

11 MASABU NTETA LOUIS M 50

12 MASAMBA NYALU DIEU MERCI M 57

13 MBALA KABUIKU PIERRE M 55

14 MBALA MAFONGO JEREMIE M 55

15 MBEMBO MASUNGUNA FRANCIE M 57

16 MBOSO LUKUKU SEBASTIEN M 59

17 MENGI NKUNGA ANIECE F 60

18 NGOFO NSIALA BERNARD M 53

19 NINGA BUZOLA SUZANE F 56

20 NSANGU LUVUMBU JEAN M 60

21 NSANGU NLOMBI SEBASTIEN M 56

22 NSELE MPEMBELE LUCIE F 58

23 NSENGA DIKENSI PRISCA F 53

24 NSIMBA MATA JULIENNE F 58

25 NSIMBA MATEDI M 57

26 NTUMBA NGIMBI HONORINE F 60

27 YIKA LUKELO IPOUPA M 57

28 YIMBU NDOSA PALVINE F 59

29 ZOMBO LUVUALU MERVEDY F 53

INSTITUT MBATA WEMBO

Code : 23007 / 201 / 04 / 1

Participants : 9 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 9 Dont : 3 F

1 KIALA MABUOTA DENIS M 55

2 KIYAMBU NZENZE RUTH F 54

3 LUWAWU NZUZI ALAIN M 57

4 MADILA ZOLA ANDRE M 54

5 MAYEMBA MAYEMBA WELLO M 53

6 MAYEMBA NSIALA FIDELINE F 54

7 MAYEMBA THOMAS JEANCY M 56

8 MPUTU LUFUMA BLOVER M 56

9 NDUNDU NSADI BENOL F 55

INSTITUT YOBILA

Code : 23007 / 201 / 05 / 1

Participants : 37 Dont : 5 F

Réussites : 29 Dont : 2 F

1 BAKISEYELE MAZOWA PHILPPE M 56

2 BAMIKINA MAKIESE GOENE M 53

3 KALA MUNGENGA JOEL M 54

4 KISITA MAYANDI RUBIN M 53

5 KITEMO LUVUALU PAUL M 59

6 LUFUA MALUEKI HEUREUX M 54

7 LUKOKI KITADI JEAN M 53

8 MAKIESE NZUZI LEON M 53

9 MAKILUTILA MANTAMA GLODY M 55

10 MALELA MALUKIDI DIEU M 60

11 MAMBUENE DINA JEAN M 53

12 MAN'SA MBALA JOSEPH M 53

13 MASIDI NKUSU VALEUR M 51

14 MATONDO KUNZAMBI DIEU M 51

15 MATONDO KUNZAMBI JEAN M 54

16 MATUMONA MPINDI DENIS M 53

17 MAYAMBA NSUMBU AIMERANCE F 56

18 MAYEMBA MATUZOLELE KEITA M 55

19 MBALA NSANGALA JEAN M 52

20 MBANSA MAYEMBA BERNARD M 54

21 MBEDI NZADI BELLANGE F 53

22 MBEMBELE MBALA RICHARD M 57

23 MENAYAMU KIZANGU PIERRE M 53

24 MILANDU MUNTU GEDEON M 55

25 MVUNZI NKITA MITTERRAND M 51

26 N'KAWU MIFIFI JEAN M 51

27 SAMA NDUELO BERNARD M 51

28 VUNDA NGU ANDRE M 53

29 ZILEMBI NGANGA PIERRE M 50

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 11 / 46

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : LUKAYA - Code : 23

INSTITUT KIMBUMBA-SUD

Code : 23007 / 201 / 06 / 2

Participants : 21 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 21 Dont : 1 F

1 DIANZENZA MAKENGO M 52

2 DILUNGOYISA KISUNGANI M 52

3 LAWU NGENSI PHILIPPINE F 55

4 LUTUMBA MAKENGO KELLY M 54

5 MAKIADI NDOMBE NORBERT M 64

6 MAKUBA MATUNA CHRISPIN M 53

7 MAKUSU NKUNGA M 53

8 MANGANI SIABI ROSQUIN M 56

9 MATONDO KISADI DIEU M 53

10 MAVULA KUEDITUKA GRADY M 58

11 MAYALA PETELO PIERRE M 52

12 MBENGO KABUIKU REAGAN M 54

13 MBUMBA MVULA JOSEPH M 54

14 MVUATULU NZUANA SIMON M 53

15 MVULA KIANGALA FRANCOIS M 52

16 NGANDU BINIOKO EDMOND M 52

17 NGIMBI NSINGI JEANCY M 50

18 NKALA NZEZA CHARLENE M 54

19 NZEZA LEMBA PRINCE M 58

20 NZUZI NDEBA GEORGES M 56

21 PULULU MASAKIDI ALPHONSE M 60

INSTITUT KIVUKA

Code : 23007 / 201 / 07 / 2

Participants : 9 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 9 Dont : 4 F

1 KIMBADI MAKONDA NEPHTALIE F 54

2 LUWAWU LUYINDULA HOMO M 55

3 MAKENGO NGONDA ANGEL F 54

4 MAYALA NSIALA ARBOSS M 53

5 MBEMBA MAYALA ALBERT M 55

6 NKINGU NKOKO CHAIDA F 55

7 NLANDU NZOAU JUSTIN M 58

8 NZIMBU LUTUMBA EMERENCE F 53

9 NZUZI NZOAU JOSEPH M 55

INSTITUT DE MPESE

Code : 23007 / 201 / 08 / 2

Participants : 37 Dont : 9 F

Réussites : 37 Dont : 9 F

1 BAMU KABUIKU PIERRE M 55

2 KAVANGA MBALA EMMANUEL M 53

3 KEMBO MBELA EMMANUEL M 55

4 KILUNSI MAKENGO JEREMIE M 56

5 KIMFUTA KUEDITUKA CORNEILLE M 59

6 KITADI MALOLO JEREMIE M 62

7 KUKONDA MBOMA RICHARD M 53

8 KUMESO BOTI RAUL M 54

9 KUMONADIOKO MALAMBU NOELIE F 54

10 KUNDENSA VOKA JUSTIN M 59

11 LUKOMBO MBINGU LYDIE F 55

12 LUMPEMBI KIZAZA THOMAS M 57

13 MABAYA KINZOMBA LAURENT M 53

14 MABELA MBILA THOMAS M 55

15 MAKANDA MBOMA DONATIEN M 55

16 MAKENGO NGOFO ROMAIN M 53

17 MALELE LUMBU FLORIBERT M 56

18 MAMBI MANGUMBU DAVID M 57

19 MANDIMBA KINKENGELE HENRIETTE F 56

20 MASAMBA KELA JOSCELIN M 55

21 MATA MAYALA RADDY M 55

22 MATANGA MUKOKO JONATHAN M 59

23 MAWETE MUKUNDUA ALBERT M 54

24 MAYULU KISANSI SIMON M 55

25 MBALA KUTALA JOEL M 60

26 MBALA MVULA FRANCOIS M 55

27 MBINGU MABELA BIJOU F 56

28 MBUMBA MBILA EMMANUEL M 59

29 MIESI KIMBEMBI AIMERANCE F 55

30 MVULA MAYEMBA CHRISTINE F 62

31 NKOKO LUYEYE ARISTOTE M 56

32 NKONDI MAMPUYA ADOLPHINE F 55

33 NSIKU MALELE EMMANUEL M 63

34 NSINGI LUYEYE ALBERT M 56

35 N'WAYI KIFUANI BRIGITTE F 56

36 NZEZA NZUZI M 54

37 SUMBU NLELE LYDIE F 54

LYCEE DE MPESE

Code : 23007 / 201 / 09 / 2

Participants : 26 Dont : 5 F

Réussites : 26 Dont : 5 F

1 BASANSA MBALA ANDRE M 57

2 BIYELA MIZEDI NAIME F 55

3 BUSEYELE TAKA HENOCK M 61

4 KIESE NTINKUFI PIERRE M 57

5 LUYEYE MPOYA OLIVIER M 52

6 MABAKA MAYALA JEAN M 55

7 MAFUTA MPONGOEXAUCE M 53

8 MAFUTA NSONSO NAOMIE F 57

9 MAKONO LUSEMO COCHING M 58

10 MATA MBEYA PHILIPPE M 50

11 MAYALA LUWAWU MOISE M 53

12 MBUDI N'LABA BELLEVEMIE F 55

13 MPILA NZEZA JEREMIE M 54

14 MPUTU KIMBANGU CESAR M 55

15 MPUTU MAYEMBA CESAR M 59

16 MUNDELE MASENGI VERLIN M 60

17 NDUNDU KIZOLA ANTOINE M 54

18 NGANDU NSEKA JONAS M 53

19 NLANDU MUE ERNEST M 56

20 NLANDU NZAU THOMAS M 58

21 NSANGU LUYEYE JEAN M 54

22 NTINKUFI NGANGA ANDRE M 58

23 NZUZI KABUIKU PIERRE M 54

24 NZUZI MBENZA EMMANUEL M 54

25 WUMBA BEBI ARLETTE F 56

26 ZANGA KISANSI MALANIE F 57

INSTITUT BIBAMBA 2

Code : 23007 / 201 / 10 / 5

Participants : 20 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 16 Dont : 4 F

1 LUKIYINDULA LUVUALU F 58

2 MAKIESE MPILA JUNIOR M 53

3 MANITU MANTOTO SIMON M 60

4 MATETA LUWAU PASCAL M 53

5 MAYUKU MAKENGO ORDILLON M 54

6 MBUAKILULU NDILA VICTOR M 53

7 NDUNDU DIYI HORTANCE F 53

8 NGANGA MAKIESE M 56

9 NGUALA MANGOMA SERAPHIN M 56

10 NGUNGA MAKIESE M 56

11 NKEMBI MALEU F 54

12 NSEDI MAKIESE F 56

13 NSIONA KITUNU GLOIRE M 53

14 NSUMBU NGADIADI M 58

15 NZAU LELO MUAKA M 56

16 NZOMASEU KUDINGA CLOVIS M 53

INSTITUT KIBAMBI

Code : 23007 / 201 / 11 / 6

Participants : 30 Dont : 10 F

Réussites : 30 Dont : 10 F

1 GONDA KUZOMA GRADIS M 55

2 KIDIADI MATA ANDRE M 53

3 KIMONA KILUNSI RACHELLE F 53

4 KISEMA MOKO BERTHY F 51

5 KITAMBI DINGANGA FILS M 53

6 LUMBU NLUNGU JONATHAN M 56

7 LUTETE MAKONDA GAUTHIER M 53

8 LUVUMBU NSIALA BRAINE M 57

9 LUYEYE DINGOMBI JEANCY M 53

10 LUYEYE GASTON GASTON M 56

11 MAKENGO PAUL PAUL M 57

12 MANIANGA NDONGALA DJENY M 51

13 MANZONGANI LUBANZADIO HUGUET F 57

14 MASONGELE NLUNGU CEDRIC M 54

15 MAWETE NKANSA AUGUSTINE F 53

16 MAYALA NTUMBA JEAN M 52

17 MAYIKA MAKONKO GLAIDS F 59

18 MBAMBI MAYALA CEDRIC M 53

19 MILAMBO MAFUKA OFFRANDE F 59

20 MPEMBA NSALAMBI LILIANE F 57

21 NKOLO VUNDA JUNIOR M 55

22 NLANDU MPEMBELE JOSEE M 51

23 NSEKA LUWAWU JACQUES M 53

24 NSEKA MAYALA JEAN M 57

25 NSENGA KITADI OSEE M 53

26 NSINGANI NGAMBA FRANCOIS M 53

27 NTOYA BUTADI SYLVIE F 57

28 NZONGO MASAMBA MERVEILLE F 53

29 NZUBA BASUNGA HELENE F 51

30 SALAMAU NUNGUNA SALOMON M 51

INSTITUT NSONA-LEMBA

Code : 23007 / 201 / 12 / 6

Participants : 14

Réussites : 13

1 LONDI LUYEYE ANTOINE M 55

2 LUKOMBO KINTUDI JEAN M 53

3 LUSIENGI NDOMBE SIMON M 57

4 LUYEYE MAKIESE JEREMIE M 53

5 MAKANI MAFUANKADI LAS M 55

6 MAKENGO NSILULU ALBERT M 54

7 MANITU MAN'TOTO CHRISTIAN M 58

8 MANTUIDI LUBAKI MATTHIEU M 60

9 MAYALA MBEMBA SIMON M 53

10 M'FIENGI NZUZI FELIX M 51

11 NSIMBA MAKENGO SYRIL M 56

12 N'YANGU MABANZA FEROS M 55

13 NZANGA NZANGA JONATHAN M 59

AUTODIDACTES

Code : 23007 / 201 / 13 / 0

Participant : 1 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : 1 Dont : 1 F

1 KIMBEMBI NGONDA BIBIANE F 51

INSTITUT KIVIKA

Code : 23008 / 201 / 01 / 1

Participants : 22 Dont : 6 F

Réussites : 21 Dont : 6 F

1 BAKISEYELE YUNGU ACHILE M 54

2 KAPELA DIYONDA NICKY M 52

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 12 / 46

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : LUKAYA - Code : 23

LUTONA 3 MVUEMBA CHARLES M 56

4 LUYEYE NSINGANI RACHIDI M 50

5 MANSANGA MBALA REBECA F 56

6 MAVUNZA ZOLA FALONNE F 56

7 MAYALA MBALA HERICK M 56

8 MBALA KIMFUTA LUCIEN M 57

9 M'FUALA MASAMBA LEON M 53

10 MUSISI DIKIZEKO SYLVAIN M 60

11 NGOMBI BASONGA BERLINE F 52

12 NKUANI NSALAMBI DADY M 56

13 NSIMBA LUBAMBA ENOCK M 52

14 NSIMBA LUWUNGU NAOMIE F 54

15 NSIMBA NTUDI EMILE M 52

16 NSINGI YAMBA MODESTE M 51

17 NSONSO NGANA AUGUSTIN M 53

18 NZINGA MIKANDA PHILIPPE M 53

19 NZUZI LUBAMBA COLLETTE F 56

20 TUNGU M'FUALA NANCY F 50

21 WANA MAKENGO RABBI M 51

INSTITUT PEDA DE KIMPEMBA

Code : 23008 / 201 / 02 / 1

Participants : 14 Dont : 7 F

Réussites : 12 Dont : 5 F

1 BASONGA NGANA CHANCEL M 55

2 DIAMALEMBI NSINGI BRUNO M 53

3 KALEMBA LUKOMBO LAURETTE F 53

4 KIAZOLA BANGANI ELISEE F 50

5 KISIMBILA TENDA PAUL M 53

6 MAFUTA KIMBU KEVIN F 56

7 MAKUNGU N'KANSA RACHIDI M 53

8 MANKUNDI MAYAMA ANDRE M 52

9 MATONDO MBELA ZEPHIRIN M 53

10 MENGI MAKANDA CADETTE F 56

11 NGUNGA DIMANA WIVINE F 53

12 ZAMBA MBALA ERIC M 53

INSTITUT MGR KIMBONDO

Code : 23008 / 201 / 03 / 2

Participants : 11 Dont : 5 F

Réussites : 11 Dont : 5 F

1 KITUNTA LUWAWU CLOVIS M 56

2 KUTOMA LEMBI GRACE M 56

3 LEMBA NSIMBA GIRESSE M 53

4 MATONDO PULULU BELBICHE F 52

5 MBALA BIGONSA GEORGES M 51

6 MBIDI NTOYA JULES M 52

7 NDULU NLANDU NAOMIE F 53

8 NKONDI BALETA JULIE F 50

9 NKUNGI LUVUALU JACQUES M 53

10 NSIMBA KISUTUKA BERTINI F 51

11 NSONA MABAKA PAULINE F 54

INSTITUT SALA VUNDA

Code : 23008 / 201 / 04 / 2

Participants : 12 Dont : 5 F

Réussites : 11 Dont : 5 F

1 DIMASA YUNGU ESAI M 53

2 DIMBOTE VUELA ASTRUDE F 53

3 KIALA VUANGI BIENFAIT M 53

4 MANSONI LESA RUTH F 50

5 MBADIKA KIMFUTA ROSSY M 55

6 MBALA MASOSO DIMITRIE M 60

7 NKALAMA MAKENGO WILLY M 54

8 NKENGI MAYEMBA IDA F 56

9 NTETA MBALA CHANELLE F 50

10 WANA NZAZI ERUINE M 53

11 ZAYADIO MANZEFU JAELLE F 55

INSTITUT WUNGU

Code : 23008 / 201 / 05 / 2

Participants : 15 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 15 Dont : 4 F

1 LUVUNDISA MFUTA IGNACE M 55

2 MAKANDA BULA MARCEL M 54

3 MAKANGU NKOLOLO JEANNETTE F 54

4 MAZONSAMA NTULA PATRICE M 55

5 MBALA SONGA DRIVEN M 56

6 MBENGI MANKENDA CLOVIS M 54

7 MBUESA MBALA MARIE F 56

8 MPAKA MATINA ANDRE M 56

9 MPANDA MANTUIDI NEWTON M 57

10 MPOVA VUANGI JORDAN M 53

11 NGIMBI SAU JUGEL M 51

12 NKESI NSIMBA LINA F 55

13 NSUMBU NDUKA JONATHAN M 55

14 NZONZI MALUEKI FARRY M 55

15 NZUZI NSIMBA ELYSEE F 50

ITA MASIKILA

Code : 23008 / 201 / 06 / 2

Participants : 13 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 13 Dont : 3 F

1 BAMIKINA N'KUNI FLORENT M 50

2 DIMONGO LUYEYE CICERON M 53

3 KINAVUIDI MUANETO THOMAS M 62

4 LUNGUILA MAKUTU AUGUSTIN M 57

5 MAKENGO NGIMBI JOEL M 57

6 MAKUIKILA MAYIMONA AUGUSTIN M 53

7 MAMBUENI MAMBU ANGELIQUE F 56

8 MAYEMBA MASIYA SIMON M 59

9 MBIMBI MASONGA ROGER M 55

10 MVONDO NDINGA MERVEILLE F 57

11 NDONA LUZALA NAOMIE F 53

12 N'KONGO NSUMBU VINCENT M 58

13 PULULU MAMBULU CEDRICK M 51

ITP DE KIMPEMBA

Code : 23008 / 201 / 07 / 2

Participants : 32 Dont : 13 F

Réussites : 32 Dont : 13 F

1 FUKU MAKENGO PAULINE F 53

2 KIMBONDO MAKANDI PHILOMENE F 52

3 KIMFUTA KUALU JHOVANI M 57

4 LUKA MATUWIDI HERMELIANO M 52

5 LUTUMBA NDOMBASI DONATIEN M 52

6 MAFUTA MABAKA AGATHE F 53

7 MAKIESE N'SUNGU PLAMEDIE F 55

8 MANUENO TSIALA GLOIRE M 59

9 MBALA KISEMA FLORENT M 55

10 MBALA MAFUALA ZEPHIRIN M 60

11 MBALA MBUENGI NATHALIE F 54

12 MBALA NGUNUNU JEREMIE M 61

13 MBALA NZUZI BODRICK M 57

14 MBOLE NSINGI ACHILLE M 58

15 MEYA MALEMBI HERMELINE F 51

16 MPEMBELE LUTUMBA JOSUE M 53

17 MPEMBELE MANSITA REDDY M 54

18 MUKOKO KOTA EDOUARD M 57

19 NDIMBANI NZINGA ALPHONSE M 54

20 N'KONGO KABUIKU BENI M 51

21 N'KONGO NDONGALA AUGUSTIN M 53

22 N'KUNGA N'SIKU JONAS M 55

23 NSIMBA MBALA ASTELINE F 52

24 NSINGI NZILA LOUISE F 56

25 N'SOKI NZAZI ABIBO M 53

26 NSUKULA MAKENGO BERNICHE F 61

27 NTUMBA NGONDA NOVETTE F 58

28 NZIEDI MBUNGULU ANGELIQUE F 52

29 NZUZI MAMBUENI LAJOIE F 60

30 NZUZI MATULA CHRISTOPHE M 51

31 TEKADIOMONA MAMPASI GEDEON M 58

32 WOMBO N'SAKI EVELINE F 54

INSTITUT NGEMBA

Code : 23008 / 201 / 08 / 5

Participants : 15 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 13 Dont : 4 F

1 DIANGITUKULU MAMBUENI MICHAEL M 56

2 KAPELA BASEYA JONATHAN M 53

3 KIMBANGU SIMONE DIVINE F 56

4 KINZINZI BASUNGA CICERON M 58

5 KUANZA BAMIKINA ENOCK M 51

6 LUMBELA LUWAWU ANGE F 51

7 MAKELA MADOLO ALEX M 53

8 MATONDO NTALU GRACE M 57

9 MBOSO NDOMBASI GERARD M 55

10 MBUELA NSUMBU CHRISTIAN M 53

11 NSENGA MAKONKO PLAMEDIE F 53

12 NSUNGU KIMFUTA EDOUARD M 57

13 WUKU NDONGALA RUTH F 55

INSTITUT NKUNGA

Code : 23008 / 201 / 09 / 5

Participants : 5 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 4 Dont : 2 F

1 BATUSAMBULA KUNZAMBI PITER M 55

2 KINDEBA LUTUMBA FALONNE F 53

3 MAGOGA NKOLOLO FLAVINE F 55

4 MBALA LUVUMBU NICK M 52

INSTITUT NKONGO

Code : 23008 / 201 / 10 / 5

Participants : 29 Dont : 14 F

Réussites : 24 Dont : 13 F

1 BADILA MALUNDAMA JEREMIE M 60

2 KINZIENI MASATU ANICET M 54

3 KISITA NGIKILA RACHEL F 54

4 LUKEBA NSUDIKILA RICHARD M 52

5 LUKOMBO MBILA JEAN M 53

6 LUMANU MBALA BELANGE F 54

7 LUNDANSI MAKIESE FILSTON M 58

8 MAKENGO KIETO MIRVIE F 55

9 MAKIESE KIKALULU ESPERENCE F 55

10 MAKIESE LUKOKI CORNELY F 55

11 MATULA NLANDU DIEU MERCI M 52

12 MATUMONA SIKISA ANDRE M 53

13 MBELA KIKUSA BERTANIE F 53

14 MBITUSALA KAVISI PLAMEDIE F 53

15 MPAMBU MPINDI FLORENCE F 52

16 MPEMBELE LUFULU JOSUE M 59

17 NLANDU MBALA CHRISTELA F 53

18 NLANDU MPEMBELE CHANEL F 53

19 NTALU ZINGI JOCYLIN M 60

20 NTELU MAYEMBA ODETTE F 54

21 NTEMINA ZIKONDA SERAPHINE F 53

22 NTIKA MANTUIDI JUNIOR M 51

23 NUENGA LUTUMBA JEREMIE M 53

24 ZOLA MBIYAVANGA MIREILLE F 53

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 13 / 46

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : LUKAYA - Code : 23

INST. SCIENTIFIQUE DE KIMPEMBA

Code : 23008 / 201 / 11 / 6

Participants : 10 Dont : 7 F

Réussites : 10 Dont : 7 F

1 AGELE MANGBAU GLORIA F 55

2 KABA MANGINDA THERESE F 55

3 KIMFUTA MAKUENDI JEANCY M 56

4 KIYAU LUFINDU EXHOUCIA F 53

5 LUTUMBA NDOMBELE NEPHTALIE F 57

6 LUZOLO LUNZAMBI DIEU DONNE M 55

7 MASOKOLO BALONGA GLOIRE M 51

8 MVUANDA KUBA JEANISSE F 52

9 NKIESA BAFIBA CHAROLINE F 51

10 NTUMBA BONGA BONGA MIRIAM F 52

INSTITUT KIMAYASI

Code : 23008 / 201 / 12 / 8

Participants : 22 Dont : 5 F

Réussites : 21 Dont : 5 F

1 BADILA MAKENGO BELARD M 53

2 BATALA KABUIKU RUTH F 50

3 BATEKA LELUMUAKA JOSEPH M 56

4 KIMFUMU KABUIKU EMMANUEL M 54

5 KIMVUAMA BAMVUMBI CHANTAL F 53

6 LUTUMBA MANKETI DIEU M 53

7 LUVUNGA MBANSU GEDEON M 53

8 LUYEYE LUWESI AMIGO M 55

9 MATESO NKITUSA SYLVAIN M 52

10 MATONDO NGOBU JULES M 53

11 MAWETI MBAKA MARIE F 52

12 MAYANGI LUMBU SOLANGE F 51

13 NGAMBA MALEDI JOSUE M 54

14 NKOSI N'TUNKATU JULES M 53

15 NSANGU LUNTADILA TRESOR M 55

16 NSIMBA MBOKU PABLO M 51

17 NSOKI KILANDANI GLODY M 53

18 NZENGO BASOSA JOCELINE F 53

19 SALAMAGU NTAMBIKILA WILLY M 52

20 SUNGAMA LUNTADILA FREDERICK M 52

21 ZOLA MAMBU DIEU MERCI M 54

INSTITUT 2 KINZADI

Code : 23008 / 201 / 13 / 8

Participants : 7 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 7 Dont : 2 F

1 DIANGIENDA KUNTIMA ARISTOTE M 58

2 KOSI MAMBUENI RUPHIN M 54

3 MPEMBELE NTUMINSANGU SIMON M 54

4 NGEMBA MBADIKA NAOMIE F 56

5 NGINDU LUYEYE RICHARD M 56

6 NKULA MAKANGU JUNELY F 54

7 NLANDU MAKONDA MICHEL M 59

ITAV KIMPEMBA

Code : 23008 / 201 / 14 / 8

Participants : 12 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 5 Dont : 2 F

1 KITEKA KISEMA STEPHANIE F 50

2 LUBALU NTUNGISA SIMPLICE M 50

3 MAFUTA NLUNGU ADRIENNE F 50

4 MAKENGO MASODI RICHARD M 54

5 MATITI MAKUALA RACHIDY M 53

AUTODIDACTES

Code : 23008 / 201 / 15 / 0

Participants : 13 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 9 Dont : 2 F

1 BONGA BONGA DOKIVUILA GEORGES M 52

2 KABUIKU MAWETE PROSPER M 50

3 MAKENGO KAMALANDA RAPHAEL M 50

4 MANGITUKA NSELE SIMON M 52

5 MASALA PINDI PAPY M 53

6 MAYEMBA NSINGI ADRIENNE F 53

7 MAZUENGI NSIMBA ANTOINE M 50

8 MPANDA KIALA PROSPER M 53

9 NSONSA NGUMBU CHRISTINE F 50

INSTITUT DE MADIMBA

Code : 23009 / 201 / 01 / 1

Participants : 19 Dont : 12 F

Réussites : 17 Dont : 10 F

1 BANZE KIWALAWALA DONATIEN M 55

2 BASUALA NZEZA LAGUERENCE F 58

3 BASUNGA MANITU LEANCE F 52

4 KINAMVUIDI KALUMBAKIMBIKO FELI M 58

5 LUPINI KISOKA GOLVANIE M 57

6 LUSOKI MAYOMBE ARCEL M 54

7 MASALA MBAKI JULIENNE F 50

8 MBAWU MANITU ORLINE F 58

9 MPESI MPATA RABBIE F 51

10 MPESI NZUZI HATALIE F 54

11 NDUALU MASUNGU RONALD M 53

12 NIKO MPOYI BENIE F 58

13 NSIALA NGUNDU PLINE M 60

14 NSIMBA NDENGILA CHRISTELLE F 57

15 NSITA MATONDO GLODI M 53

16 NZAU MAYAKU HODIJA F 58

17 SITA MPOLO LORIANNE F 58

COLLEGE N.D DE MBANSA-MBOMA

Code : 23009 / 201 / 02 / 2

Participants : 8

Réussites : 8

1 AKUNDAKANI NSIMBA JOEL M 69

2 BULA MAKUMBUNDU ARIEL M 67

3 KIVUILA EDDY ISMAEL M 72

4 KWETE MINGA ONARCISSE M 69

5 LUKOKI MBALA KEVIN M 66

6 MANGALA KAYEMBA JACQUES M 68

7 MANTIMA BAMFUMU CHRISTIAN M 69

8 MASABU MASABU M 64

LYCEE KIVUVU KISIAMA

Code : 23009 / 201 / 03 / 2

Participants : 21 Dont : 21 F

Réussites : 21 Dont : 21 F

1 ASSUMANI YAMBA ANISSAH F 68

2 BAKA MATUBA ROSY F 63

3 BATOKA PHEMBA BENEDICTE F 69

4 BENE-NSULI MALEKERA BENEDICTE F 70

5 BOLUKA KADIMA CHRISTIANE F 68

6 BUNANI CIRANGASHANE CLARISSE F 66

7 ITUKA KIAOSIKO LUCIE F 64

8 KAHAMBU TSETSELE PUISSANCE F 66

9 KALULU NYABINTU DORCAS F 66

10 LUKEBA CELESTINE CAÏLOS F 69

11 LUWUSU NKWANGA JEMIMA F 68

12 MATA BALOMBA FLORE F 65

13 MAVAMBU SISAMO NIVA F 66

14 MAZOMENO FEZA JULIA F 68

15 META MPOYI VANESSA F 72

16 MITENDO NYETE STRILLA F 72

17 MUNIANGI BALANDA KERENE F 63

18 NSONGO BASOLA GLORIANE F 66

19 NTALASHA MATONGO HELENE F 75

20 NTUMBA MUTEBA PRECILIA F 68

21 TSHIBANGU WA TSHIBANGU RUTH F 70

INSTITUT BOKO-DISU

Code : 23009 / 201 / 04 / 6

Participants : 6 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 6 Dont : 2 F

1 KISUKA NSIALA CHANCE F 53

2 MALOLO TSHIMANGA PAUL M 57

3 MANDIANGU MBIENGA FLIGEANCE M 55

4 NGYOKILA MBALA APAPHODITE M 53

5 NSINGI BIKAKALA CREDO M 53

6 NZEZA KAPELA PRISCA F 54

INSTITUT MALAMBA

Code : 23009 / 201 / 05 / 6

Participants : 21 Dont : 6 F

Réussites : 21 Dont : 6 F

1 BAKONSA KIMFUTA M 58

2 BOMANGO PRISCA F 58

3 KIONI KIONI DENIS M 55

4 MAFUALA MODI M 57

5 MALUNDA NLANDU M 55

6 MATONDO YANGU F 55

7 MAYEMBA MATOMINA M 54

8 MBAMBI NUAMOSI M 59

9 MBENGU KIKNI M 57

10 MBILA BUNSA M 54

11 MBILA MAYISA F 59

12 MBOYO KAPELA M 53

13 MINGI NIANSA M 50

14 MOBA LUKOKI F 50

15 MPEMBE WALO F 54

16 MVONDO KABUIKU M 53

17 NDANGI PELE M 59

18 NSIALA NTIMANSIEMI M 52

19 NSIMBA ZOWA M 55

20 NSUKA BIYAKA F 59

21 PANGU NSALA M 58

INSTITUT KAVWAYA

Code : 23009 / 201 / 06 / 8

Participants : 19 Dont : 8 F

Réussites : 17 Dont : 7 F

1 FIDI MAKITU FIDELE M 53

2 KIMBUAMBU BONSI JULES M 55

3 KINTOMBO JOSE GLOIRE M 57

4 KITOKO NZEZA GUYVANI M 57

5 LUGAMBU MABIDI NAOMIE F 50

6 MADIBU KUNDUBA FELIX M 53

7 MALANDA MBALA JEANCY M 56

8 MATUTU DIMUINI ESPOIR M 55

9 MAWETE MAGANA JURDAS M 51

10 NKENGI LUZANGULU HODREY F 54

11 NKINSI MAYAMBA JONATHAN M 50

12 NKOKO NKOKO GLOIRE M 54

13 NSANGU MINZENZI MARIA F 57

14 NTUMBA NGUDIMPASI FRANCINE F 56

15 NZIMBU NGETI SARAH F 54

16 SABITI ZAINA BLANDINE F 57

17 SANTU MVUEMBA BRIGITTE F 51

INSTITUT DIENGA

Code : 23010 / 201 / 01 / 1

Participants : 21 Dont : 8 F

Réussites : 16 Dont : 4 F

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 14 / 46

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : LUKAYA - Code : 23

DINGANGA 1 MAKINDU TATHIANA F 50

2 KILULA NDOMBASI CARLOS M 54

3 KINA LULA TABITHA F 54

4 MAMPUYA KILANDI JAVETY M 55

5 MASASU LUFUTU DJHON0 M 57

6 MAYINGA NSUNGU ESPERANCE F 53

7 MBALA NSAKI DJOHN M 59

8 MBINGA MAYEMBA JEREMIE M 55

9 MBOKOSO NKUKA JUGUEL M 56

10 MFUTILA NKOBO MYSTERE M 50

11 MIKEMBI NSILULU RACHIDIE M 50

12 NKOYA LUBAKI HUGOR M 54

13 NLANDU BAWULA RENEDY M 52

14 NLANDU TENDA ISRAEL M 50

15 N'SUNDA LUZALA DORCAS F 57

16 NZUZI MATA CLOVIS M 63

INSTITUT KINGANA

Code : 23010 / 201 / 02 / 1

Participants : 26 Dont : 13 F

Réussites : 26 Dont : 13 F

1 AWEKA ISRAEL M 53

2 BENGOLE BOLINGA GEDEON M 61

3 FUANI NDONGALA JEREMIE M 58

4 KIMBEMBI MAKENGELE PRISCA F 57

5 KINSENDI NKENDA GRACIA F 53

6 KITONDO MUNDELE GAEL F 60

7 LUDI LUTONDO JEAN M 60

8 MABOLO MATOMINA SEPHORA F 55

9 MAFUALA NSANGU GYSLAIN M 53

10 MAKABI KINSENDI GAUTHIER M 60

11 MASAKA KILOLO JAEL F 55

12 MATONDO MA NZAMBI CHRISTOPHE M 57

13 MAYINGA MANKUSA CESARINE F 54

14 MENO MWAKA JOSEPHINE F 61

15 MPEMBA NIATI HENELIA F 52

16 NGOMA YUMBU JEREMIE M 58

17 NKUSU KUNSEVIKO JEANCY M 53

18 N'SANSI NSEKA SEPHORA F 58

19 NSIMBA MAFUALA DESTIN M 62

20 N'YESI NSIMBA BENEDICTE F 51

21 NZEZA BINZANGI SAUVER M 54

22 NZEZA MABIBI SIMON M 63

23 SILU MADIMBA BENEDICTE F 54

24 TEKA DIOMONA ARISTOTE M 58

25 VADIA NDENGA NAOMI F 56

26 VUENZI NZUZI RUTH F 54

INSTITUT FULANKETE

Code : 23010 / 201 / 03 / 2

Participants : 9 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 7 Dont : 1 F

1 DIKUMBU MAKIESE RACHIDI M 54

2 MALAMBA MPATA MADELEINE F 55

3 MBALA BILAMBI GRADDY M 57

4 NKASHAMA NKANSHAMA TRESOR M 51

5 NKOMBO MASALA AGLER M 53

6 NTOTILA KINDOMBA LITHO M 52

7 NZIALU LUSEKI JUGUEL M 60

LYCEE KASANGULU

Code : 23010 / 201 / 04 / 2

Participants : 13 Dont : 11 F

Réussites : 13 Dont : 11 F

1 BIKAMA MANIANI HELENE F 59

2 KAMINIMINI TSHIAMA SYNTHICHE F 64

3 KIKESA NDONZUAU KENNEDY M 54

4 MAMBO MOKA JULIENNE F 58

5 MAMBO TSHINIANGA LENA F 61

6 MBALA VANGU DAVINA F 64

7 MENAYAME NDOMBASI PRISCILLE F 57

8 MPEZO MATONDO RUTH F 63

9 NSIMBA NKELA RUTH F 57

10 NSIMBA NSUMBU DORCAS F 60

11 NSOMBI LODI EUNICE F 66

12 NTONTI MAYALA TICHICK M 63

13 NZEBA LUKUSA MERDY F 59

INSTITUT CBCO YENGE

Code : 23010 / 201 / 05 / 6

Participants : 42 Dont : 32 F

Réussites : 35 Dont : 27 F

1 ADRIPIYO MATOSI JONATHAN M 61

2 BASOLOKIAMA ALPHONSE F 53

3 DIYOYO BITEMA AUGUSTIN M 64

4 FONGO MALAMBU RUTH F 56

5 FUBU LUZINGU BALBINA F 53

6 KEDINAVOKO NTONDELE NANELLE F 52

7 KIDIUKA NDOMBASI BENI M 59

8 KIKALULU BILONGI HENOCK M 55

9 KIVUILA MBUTA JOCLANIE F 52

10 KUMBA NZITA VANESSA F 55

11 KUSEKA KIZEKA DORCAS F 51

12 LUNSU NTINU BENEDITH F 60

13 LUTAMA NDONGALA BELLEBICHE F 53

14 LUYINGA MATONDO DEBORAH F 51

15 MAFUTA DIYAMBANZA DORCAS F 58

16 MAKIESE TULONGANA BIENVENU M 57

17 MAKOSO KUNGU CHRISTIVIE F 56

18 MANSANGA NDONA PRISCA F 55

19 MBIMBI MAKIKA NEDY F 57

20 MIAKA MAKENGO PLAMEDIE F 56

21 MPESE NKUKA NOLIA F 58

22 MUMPANGU BALUZEYI MEYVINE F 53

23 MUTOMBO MUKANYA PRISCA F 56

24 NDEKILA MAKUKU LARSON M 51

25 NGANGA NSITA GUFTH M 60

26 NLANDU KINKELA LACKY F 51

27 NSEKA LUBAKI NAOMIE F 58

28 NSEKA MUKUALA PRISCA F 54

29 NSIALA NLANDU DEBORAH F 59

30 NTOTO NLANDU GEREMIE M 57

31 NTUMBA LUKUSA SARAH F 61

32 NZUMBA ROSINE ROSINE F 53

33 VINA BIWETE JINA F 52

34 WUMBA MAKUNTIMA BENEDITH F 59

35 YALA MALENGA PRISCIL F 50

INSTITUT KINDUTI

Code : 23010 / 201 / 06 / 6

Participants : 31 Dont : 21 F

Réussites : 30 Dont : 20 F

1 BAVUEZA MATONDO BENEDI M 60

2 DEBA KIANGEBENI DEBORAH F 58

3 DINGANGA KINSIAMA JUDITH F 54

4 FUKIAVATA VETU ROSETTE F 53

5 KINSONSA MBALA DALIA M 54

6 KITIKA MASUKA RENATH F 62

7 LUBAKI LUYEYE JAEL F 65

8 LUFULAKIO MAMIE F 53

9 MAKONDA MBUTA F 57

10 MALEWU NSONA LEONIE F 50

11 MALONDA MANZAMBI DORCAS F 53

12 MAMPUYA KILESI JUNIOR M 66

13 MANDO BASEYA GEDEON M 54

14 MANGA MAYALA CHRISTELLE F 53

15 MANGA NSUMBU DIVINE F 58

16 MASAMBA MANKENDA SIMEON M 54

17 MAYINGA MBIVIDILU IYOCHIE F 69

18 MBIMBA KIBAZOLA ORELLY F 52

19 MESSANVI MUHEMEDI RABIH M 55

20 NGABU MABI GRACIA F 53

21 NGANDA MASUEKAMA GLADIS F 63

22 NGELEVO WETE SEPHORA F 67

23 NGONDA NZENZI GRACE F 64

24 NKIAMBOTE VANOLELE CHANCELLE F 63

25 NSEKA MBALA DODO M 57

26 NSINGI MANZONKUENO CHICO M 57

27 NTUMPI NSUMBU MIFLOR F 68

28 NZINGA DINSIDI HERDINA M 62

29 NZUZI NSUNDA TABITHA F 54

30 PULULU DOMINIQUE STEVIE M 66

INSTITUT THOMAS MVUEMBA

Code : 23010 / 201 / 07 / 6

Participants : 10 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 6 Dont : 2 F

1 DIBAKA LUSAKIAGOGO GISCAR M 54

2 DIMBUMBA KALENGI FALONNE F 54

3 KIEDI KAMU JOEL M 56

4 MABEKA KISAKU IDRICHE M 57

5 NSIMBA BINIAMU MIFY F 56

6 TSHITOKO MATUNGA OBED M 59

AUTODIDACTES

Code : 23010 / 201 / 08 / 0

Participants : 7 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 6 Dont : 3 F

1 BITA NKISI RIGUEN M 52

2 KIMVUNI KIALA ROGER M 52

3 LUKOMBO LUELO VERONIQUE F 52

4 LUVIBUDULU MAYIMONA JOLINA F 53

5 MAVOKA PULULU CHARLOTTE F 51

6 SIELA KIMBADI PIERRE M 50

INSTITUT KASANGULU

Code : 23011 / 201 / 01 / 1

Participants : 42 Dont : 34 F

Réussites : 39 Dont : 32 F

1 BAWAYI DILUKILA MIRADI F 52

2 BIMALU NTONDELE EPHRAIM M 56

3 BUKAKA BAGETA RUTH F 54

4 DINZENZELE MAYUNGI CHRISTIVIE F 57

5 FUTU VERONIQUE RUTH F 56

6 KALAMBAYI KAYIBA PRECILIA F 59

7 KALUNSEVIKO MAKENGO YANNICK M 51

8 KIBENGA CELESTINE CHANCELVIE F 58

9 KIDIBA MALELA SEPHORA F 55

10 KILENDA NAOMIE NAOMIE F 59

11 KILONDA MBAMBI BRUNO M 56

12 KISALU APPOLINAIRE JOVANY M 50

13 KIZUNDA NKUSU HEROIDE F 61

14 KUNZAYA MADIADI CHARLENE F 60

15 LUFUTU MAMPINGA LICHE F 60

16 LUMBANZILA MAKENGO CHANCELVI F 59

17 LUVUMA BUNDA OLGA F 57

18 LUYEYE MBAYI SARAH F 63

19 MABIBI KIAKANUA PLAMEDI M 50

20 MAKUMBU NSUNDI SARAH F 55

21 MALEKA MAVANGA PRISCA F 57

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 15 / 46

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : LUKAYA - Code : 23

22 MASAGA UMBA SARAH F 54

23 MATONDO KUANZAMBI CARMEL F 53

24 MAYINGA MANITU TABITHA F 53

25 MBUZI MAKAYA RACHEL F 57

26 MILONGA KUNDUMBA AGNES F 59

27 MONI NKUSU VERONIQUE F 60

28 MPUNA KABUIKU GLOVA M 59

29 MUNZEMBA MAMPUYA EPHRAÏM M 51

30 NDONA KITEMBO NORAH F 53

31 NKOKO KUTOMBULA STARLENE F 58

32 NLANDU MANSIAMINA ASTRIDE F 56

33 NTALU MAKUNZA CHRIST F 60

34 NZONGO MAFUALA CARVELINE F 51

35 NZUZI MATUMONA PLAMEDI F 53

36 SITA AMEN AMEN F 53

37 YEYELO LUKOKI BELGATH F 56

38 ZALA MBUKA AMINATHA F 50

39 ZOLA WEDU PATIENCE F 53

INSTITUT NTUMBA

Code : 23011 / 201 / 02 / 1

Participants : 27 Dont : 18 F

Réussites : 16 Dont : 9 F

1 BULA KIDIANI SIMON M 50

2 DIANSAMBU BELEYI BERLIN M 53

3 DIKOMBO MAKETA CARMEL F 58

4 LUZOLO LUANZAMBI GRACIA F 58

5 MABUAKA MPANU F 57

6 MANDIANGU LUBUKAMA HERGIE M 50

7 MATONDO NGEMBA DIEU MERCI M 53

8 MWILAMBWE MWAHU LISIANA F 60

9 NGANGA KAYEMBE KERIZIANE F 55

10 NONA MBALA GUERY M 56

11 NSENGA LUYEYE DIVINE F 53

12 NSIMBA KISALA CHIRACK M 53

13 NZUZI MAYAMBA SACREE F 52

14 PULULU KIMFUSI JOEL M 60

15 SOLUNGA MASAMUNA BELANGE F 60

16 ZIMONEKENE LOUISE JUNETTE F 55

INSTITUT TUSIAMA

Code : 23011 / 201 / 03 / 5

Participants : 17 Dont : 9 F

Réussites : 12 Dont : 6 F

1 BISANGA TSASA NICLETTE F 51

2 DIWAKAMBA MAYELE ESPERANCE F 60

3 LUNDOMBI NKUNGA ENOCK M 60

4 LUVUANZU NSINGI ESPOIR F 60

5 MAYIMONA DIYEKA MANASSE M 57

6 MBELA KANDA ABEL M 58

7 MPEMBELE SOMA WILLY M 59

8 NIOKA MPEMBELE CHRISTIAN M 58

9 NSUNDI NKEBI CHRISTENVIE F 61

10 NZUZI NZONGO ELYSEE F 60

11 SANGILA MATUMONA NAOMIE F 54

12 WEMBO KITETE ROMAIN M 60

COLLEGE WILLIAM BOOTH

Code : 23011 / 201 / 04 / 8

Participants : 37 Dont : 23 F

Réussites : 31 Dont : 21 F

1 BANONA KISITA MERVEILLE F 61

2 DINGITUKA NZANGU ALLIANCE M 66

3 KAKILA SAMBA MERVEILLE F 63

4 KAPELA MARIE FLANA F 58

5 KATUSELE MAKIONA DAVID M 66

6 KINKUNDA NKIASI JOSUE M 59

7 LENGO NSIMBA L'OR F 61

8 LUBUKU NZEKELE SARRIVE F 54

9 LUSUNGIKA MARIE BENA F 65

10 MAFULU NGITA MERVEILLE F 60

11 MAHUNGU BAZOLANA STEPHANA F 66

12 MAKANDA MAYEMBA CELESTINE F 59

13 MAMPUTU LUWANGU HORLIS F 65

14 MANSIANGI MBAKI CHRISTIVIE F 68

15 MASAMUNA MENGI BENI M 59

16 MATA MASOLA JOEL M 59

17 MATETA NZUZI VICKYNA F 64

18 MATONDO KUANZAMBI MATONDO M 66

19 MBOYO EALE ASAPH M 65

20 MBUYA BIZUINGA PERCIDE F 53

21 MUNSEKI GRACE GRACE F 55

22 NIAMBA MALUNDAMA CHRISMA F 57

23 NKANGA NDUNDU MEDHY F 62

24 NSIMBA MPESE KERENE F 64

25 NSUNGIMINA MAYASI ALNOLD M 61

26 NZIMBU KIMBILA PLAMEDI F 56

27 NZUZI MAFUENI AMALIA F 60

28 PINDA MBUAYA ELIEZER M 63

29 TSHITENGE TSHITENGE JUNIOR M 57

30 WUMBA GABRIEL GAGA F 60

31 YAVE MBUTA FATUMA F 65

AUTODIDACTES

Code : 23011 / 201 / 05 / 0

Participants : 8 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 3 Dont : 3 F

1 KISANGALA BASIKIA ANTOINETTE F 50

2 MAMENO LUVUNGA JOYCE F 51

3 NSIMBA DIVINE DIVINE F 51

INSTITUT DIOMI

Code : 23012 / 201 / 01 / 2

Participants : 8 Dont : 4 F

Réussite : 1 Dont : 1 F

1 LUGAMBU NSIMBA NIWA F 54

ITP SONA-BATA

Code : 23012 / 201 / 02 / 2

Participants : 21 Dont : 9 F

Réussites : 4 Dont : 1 F

1 KIMPIOKA PHILIPPE JONATHAN M 50

2 MAZIKU NKODIA SHEKINA M 54

3 MVUDI MBALA EMMANUEL M 51

4 NSIMBA MASELA ROSMIE F 54

LYCEE LUILA

Code : 23012 / 201 / 03 / 2

Participants : 6 Dont : 3 F

Réussite : 1

1 NKUNKU ZADI JOVANI M 50

INSTITUT LEMBOLO MBINZA

Code : 23012 / 201 / 04 / 5

Participants : 6 Dont : 4 F

Réussite : Zéro

INSTITUT LUILA

Code : 23012 / 201 / 05 / 5

Participants : 20 Dont : 5 F

Réussite : Zéro

LYCEE MBEMBA

Code : 23012 / 201 / 06 / 6

Participants : 6 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 3

1 LUKOMBO DISUAMA VERSEL M 50

2 MVUAMA NDOMBASI HURBIN M 53

3 NTEMO BALUATA CHANSARD M 50

INSTITUT SONA-BATA

Code : 23012 / 201 / 07 / 6

Participants : 21 Dont : 12 F

Réussites : 10 Dont : 7 F

1 BISABU NDOFUNSU BENEDY M 52

2 KIMBEMBI LUKOKI RACHEL F 50

3 LOYOKO BOTEKO REBECCA F 53

4 LUZEMBU NDONGA FALFIE F 54

5 MBAKA NDUTA GENEDIE F 50

6 NDONGALA NDEMBO VICTOIRE M 50

7 NKENGI LUKENSU ASNATH F 50

8 NLANDU NGONSO ESTHER F 50

9 NSIMBA MATETA MACLEDE M 50

10 N'YESI MANGANGA MELANIE F 50

INSTITUT KINZAMBI

Code : 23012 / 201 / 08 / 8

Participants : 10 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 8 Dont : 1 F

1 KIDIMBU MBAKI POMSI M 51

2 LEMA KITEMBO JONNATHAN M 53

3 LUVUALU PIERRE PIERRE M 52

4 MABUNDU VUIDIBIO CLEMENT M 52

5 NGUEBU NSEKI RODY M 50

6 NKUNGA PULULU HARTEMI M 52

7 NSIMBA NZIBU CHANCELINE F 53

8 NTADI MABETUKULU JUDEL M 55

AUTODIDACTES

Code : 23012 / 201 / 09 / 0

Participants : 5 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : Zéro

INSTITUT BINGA KINSIONA

Code : 23013 / 201 / 01 / 1

Participants : 9 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 8 Dont : 2 F

1 KISANSI MANDIANGU PIERRE M 53

2 LUKOWO PULULU NATHALIE F 54

3 MAKENGO LUKOKI JEAN M 53

4 MANDIANGU MBALA GEDEON M 52

5 MUANZA MBAMBA FILS M 53

6 NGOKA LUWAWU ANDRE M 53

7 NLANDU NTIKA HEMERODE F 51

8 NTELA NZEZA DIEU M 55

INSTITUT DIMBELE

Code : 23013 / 201 / 02 / 1

Participants : 21 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 17 Dont : 3 F

1 BATEKA MUKOKO NANCY F 51

2 BUEYISA KIMBADI FRANCOIS M 51

3 BUKAKA MBELA ALEXIS M 50

4 LUKOMBO BUEZEYE PLATINI M 50

5 LUNTADILA MIDI DIEU M 56

6 MAFUTA MAMPILA JONATHAN M 50

7 MAKETA KIPASA FRANCOIS M 52

8 MAKETA NZUAU VICKY M 53

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 16 / 46

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : LUKAYA - Code : 23

9 MAKITU MANDIA FISTON M 53

10 MAMONA MBELA CHRIST M 50

11 MASAMBA MPELA DEBORA F 50

12 MILANDU NKUTU DIEU M 53

13 NDUMBU MUKOKO ENOCK M 53

14 NKU KITOMBO THOMAS M 53

15 NKUKA MAKUBA NAOMIE F 53

16 NZEZA KINZINA HERITIER M 53

17 NZEZA NZEZA ELVIS M 53

INSTITUT KELA

Code : 23013 / 201 / 03 / 1

Participants : 5

Réussites : 5

1 BALAULA MAKENGO VALDO M 53

2 KIKUAKU MAMBULU DORCEL M 55

3 MAKENGO LUTUMBA MIRA M 53

4 NLANDU NDOMBE EXAUCE M 56

5 SALUMU SANDJA JACQUES M 57

INSTITUT KINKANGA

Code : 23013 / 201 / 04 / 1

Participants : 18 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 18 Dont : 4 F

1 BOBO BIPALA THOMAS M 56

2 BUTA TUKABA FILS M 53

3 KALEMBA ARTAEL ARTAEL M 53

4 LEMA LUBWAKU TICHIK M 52

5 LEMBA MATOMINA AUGUSTIN M 50

6 LUTUMBA NLOMBI TALMO M 51

7 MATA NSOKI JONATHAN M 57

8 MATONDO BAMPA PLAMEDY F 53

9 MATONDO MANZAMBI GRACIA F 53

10 MAYAMBU MBALU ANTOINE M 53

11 MAYITU LUTUMBA JULES M 56

12 MBALA MPESE DEBORAH M 55

13 MBUMBA MAMPELUKA JEAN NOEL M 53

14 MINA KIMFUEMA FABRICE M 52

15 NGONDA MAGONDA PLAMEDI M 53

16 NGUALA MASANDI FILS M 57

17 NSEKA MPUMPA EPHRAIM F 54

18 NSIMBA KAWUTAKO PRISCA F 54

INSTITUT LUFUTU

Code : 23013 / 201 / 05 / 1

Participants : 13 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 6 Dont : 1 F

1 KIMBEMBI KITWIKA PAUL M 53

2 KIMBUAMBU KIMBUAMBU DIEU M 55

3 LUTUMBA NSIALA DAVID M 50

4 MALONDA MATONDO RACHIDY M 55

5 MPATA MBUKU SAMUEL M 53

6 NSIALA MAYALA MARCELINE F 53

INSTITUT MATA

Code : 23013 / 201 / 06 / 1

Participants : 10 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 8 Dont : 1 F

1 DIKEMBO NSIALA FORTINA M 58

2 LUKASI MALELE KEVY M 50

3 LUYEYE MANGOMA JANCY M 52

4 MALEWU LUYEYE CHRISTINE F 51

5 MANDIANGU MASAMBA PLAMEDI M 51

6 NGEMA LUBAKI PIERRE M 53

7 NSINGI MAVILA CHRIST M 55

8 NZEZA NKITA DONATIEN M 59

LYCEE KISIALA

Code : 23013 / 201 / 07 / 2

Participants : 11 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 11 Dont : 3 F

1 KIYAMBU LUYEYE EDOUARD M 53

2 KUSAKANA MVINDU JULES M 58

3 LUFUMA MUNZEKA BENEDICTES F 55

4 LUWAYA MAFUALA EMILE F 56

5 MAFIMPA MUNDENGI GLADY M 56

6 MALAUKA MATALATALA SIMON M 56

7 NDINGI MAKANGU DIVIN M 56

8 NGAMUBA MUANZA ESTHER F 57

9 NGUMA TSASA RODRICK M 59

10 NSIELA BASUNGA CHRIST M 57

11 NTUKU BALAULA ADEGAULE M 58

INSTITUT 1 LUKUNGA MPUTU

Code : 23013 / 201 / 08 / 2

Participants : 5

Réussites : 5

1 LUFUA LUNGITUKA HERBON M 52

2 MATESU KIMBUA ARISTOTE M 53

3 MATONDO MABEKA DIEU MERCI M 53

4 MPOLO MASAMBA FAUSTIN M 53

5 MUTEDI MBESI ABRAHAM M 55

INSTITUT MGR MAYALA

Code : 23013 / 201 / 09 / 2

Participants : 6

Réussites : 2

1 MAYEMBA NZOKO NOEL M 54

2 SAPA ISELONA MOISE M 51

INSTITUT MPUKUTA

Code : 23013 / 201 / 10 / 2

Participants : 4 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 3 Dont : 1 F

1 NLANDU NSONSA FELICIEN M 53

2 NLENDI BIMBEMBA JOLVIE F 51

3 SUANA MUKINGA ENOC M 55

INSTITUT MVULULU

Code : 23013 / 201 / 11 / 2

Participants : 3

Réussite : Zéro

INSTITUT KINZONGO

Code : 23013 / 201 / 12 / 5

Participants : 2

Réussites : 2

1 KUAMUNU MBALA JEAN M 54

2 MAYALA KITADI PAUL M 53

INSTITUT KONSOKELA

Code : 23013 / 201 / 13 / 5

Participants : 8

Réussite : 1

1 NSIMBA MABANZA BODRICK M 52

INSTITUT LUZOLO

Code : 23013 / 201 / 14 / 5

Participants : 11 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 10 Dont : 2 F

1 KUFIKA MAYANGA GRACIA F 54

2 MAFUTA MPELA RUTH F 54

3 MANDAKA NKANGA DANIEL M 51

4 MASAMUNA KOKO MOREL M 51

5 MATONSI MAKANGU SAGESSE M 56

6 MATUTA BULEMBI JUSLAIN M 53

7 MUNZEMBA MALALA JUNIOR M 52

8 NDONGALA YOKA ANDRE M 53

9 NLANDU MVUEMBA GLOIRE M 51

10 NSIMBA NLANDU ROLAIN M 51

INSTITUT KINZOLANI

Code : 23013 / 201 / 15 / 6

Participants : 5 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 4 Dont : 1 F

1 LUKELO MAYALA LOY M 53

2 LUNZEMBO MALUEKA GLODI M 54

3 MAKASA MALONDA M 54

4 NLANDU NKUNGA RUTH F 52

INSTITUT 2 LUKUNGA MPUTU

Code : 23013 / 201 / 16 / 6

Participants : 8 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 8 Dont : 3 F

1 MAFUALA LUWAWU GYNEVER M 53

2 MBAMBA MPELA JONATHAN M 53

3 MPINDI NKASA GEDEON M 51

4 MUANGU NSUMBU AUGUSTINE F 53

5 MUANZA LUTONDO GLOIRE M 55

6 NGOWOLO ZENO RENELLE F 50

7 NKANZA NSALAMPA ARISTOTE M 53

8 NTOMBO DINGANGA BERNADETTE F 54

INSTITUT KITUNDULU

Code : 23013 / 201 / 17 / 8

Participants : 9 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 9 Dont : 2 F

1 BANEKA BAZEKA ALEGRESSE F 56

2 MADIAMBA MAKAMBU DEGAUL M 52

3 MAMBOTE BAZEKA ELITE F 54

4 MANIENGI BIFU JONATHAN M 52

5 MASALA MBALA TIPPEN M 53

6 MAYASI NTOYA DIEU M 54

7 NKOKO MAYEMBA SEBASTIEN M 56

8 NSIALA MPA RICHARD M 53

9 NTONI BIFU DIEU M 52

INSTITUT MATESO

Code : 23013 / 201 / 18 / 8

Participants : 8 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 7 Dont : 1 F

1 BAZAYA MAMBUENI CEDRICK M 53

2 KILONGO YUNDULA BLAVASKY M 53

3 MBALA KEMBO GLADY M 56

4 MBONGA MBINGA PIERRE M 53

5 MBOSO NDOSIMAU BODJO M 57

6 NDONA BOLA LETHI F 57

7 YOKA MAYOLA JONATHAN M 54

AUTODIDACTES

Code : 23013 / 201 / 19 / 0

Participants : 5

Réussites : 2

1 MENAYAMO MUKUA RICHARD M 51

2 NLANDU NKOMBO DANIEL M 50

INSTITUT KIMPOYILA

Code : 23014 / 201 / 01 / 1

Participants : 2

Réussites : 2

1 MVUATU MIKANDA ANTOINE M 60

2 NSUMBU NSANGU EMMANUEL M 60

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 17 / 46

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : LUKAYA - Code : 23

INSTITUT KIMVUANDABA

Code : 23014 / 201 / 02 / 1

Participants : 26 Dont : 11 F

Réussites : 24 Dont : 11 F

1 BAKU BAMFUMU GASTON M 64

2 BIKUMBU NSANGU JEAN M 65

3 BUETUZINGILA SANDA MARC M 65

4 DIKANZEYIKO DILUMPUNINA JOCELI F 62

5 GUNUNU MASUEMI FLORANCE F 64

6 KADIABIO SUKULA THOMAS M 62

7 KIALA NDOFUSU IBAIM M 58

8 KIDILU KUMBANZA RODINE F 62

9 KILEWUKA NGINAMAU LEON M 60

10 KILUMBU KIMBOTE PASCAL M 64

11 KODIDILA LUFUTU REDDY M 63

12 LUNDOLUKA ZIMFUMU PASCAL M 62

13 LUYINDULA MALUNSALA JOEL M 62

14 LUZOLO LUNZAMBI CADETTE F 59

15 MAKIADI MALONGISA AIMEE F 60

16 MANKIESA BAMFUMU SYLVIE F 62

17 MATONDO KUNZAMBI DIEU MERCI M 60

18 MATONDO LUYALU STEPHANIE F 63

19 MENA KUNTIMA MARIE F 67

20 MFUMVU NKOLOLO BLANCHARD M 61

21 N’SOKI PINDI CHAIDA F 53

22 NSILULU ZINZAMBI DJAPHARD M 64

23 SANDA KILUMBU SANDRINE F 57

24 VITA DIZANDU FLORINE F 61

INSTITUT KINGOMA

Code : 23014 / 201 / 03 / 1

Participants : 12 Dont : 8 F

Réussites : 12 Dont : 8 F

1 KIKALULU KANDA GEDEON M 66

2 KINZENI MAFUTA CHAIMEDE F 64

3 KIWONZA MAKIESE LANDRINE F 68

4 LENDA N'LONGO LEANIE F 63

5 LUSEYA MAYIMONA JEAN M 60

6 MAKENGO MAGOTUKILA ALPHONSE M 60

7 MALUNSALA MENAYAMO ARLETTE F 62

8 MASEWU MAMVUNGILA MERVEILLE F 58

9 MATEKA MBUTA LUC M 61

10 MATONDO KUNZAMBI FLORANCE F 63

11 N'LANDU N'YULA AIMERANCE F 56

12 NSIMBA MAKABU JUPSINE F 60

INSTITUT LUBISI

Code : 23014 / 201 / 04 / 1

Participants : 8 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 6 Dont : 2 F

1 BAKISEYELE MAKIESE HORTANCE F 64

2 FUKU MBONGO MERVEILLE F 59

3 KINKONGA MANKENDA PHILIPPE M 61

4 KINSUEKI NZENGOLO JACQUES M 62

5 KUKONDA MBUTA HERTIER M 63

6 YANDA N'YESI ARNAULD M 67

INSTITUT KINKOSI BENGA

Code : 23014 / 201 / 05 / 2

Participants : 12 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 11 Dont : 4 F

1 BATUZOLA MVUAKI BEANNE F 62

2 DIVOVOLO DIKAYISILA JUDELE F 60

3 KISOMBE KIAKU GUELORD M 64

4 KUTUNGA MASABU JULES M 60

5 LUFUA LUNKATU MERVEILLE F 65

6 MAKENGO MBAKI CEDRIC M 53

7 MATONDO KUNZAMBI VICTOR M 62

8 MAWETE MAKUNDIA BAUDRIC M 66

9 MAYENDA KIESE ENOCH M 59

10 NZUZI BIFUENE CHIMELLE F 53

11 PAULO KIMBILA IVON M 54

INSTITUT MVULA NLONGI

Code : 23014 / 201 / 06 / 2

Participants : 10 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 10 Dont : 4 F

1 ASITA MBALA THADET M 65

2 BANDUKISI N'LANDU GEORGES M 58

3 KIVUVU MBALA ESPERANT M 65

4 LUZOLO LUNZAMBI JUNIOR M 64

5 MAFU KASONGO MICHELLA F 61

6 MAMENGI MFUILU NANOUCHE F 58

7 NKUNGA LUSAKUENO MIREILLE F 62

8 NZUZI KUDIZAYILA CEDRIC M 62

9 SINU SAKU JOSUE M 56

10 TUYANGALALA MANZAMBI ORSENIE F 61

INSTITUT NTOMBOMBO

Code : 23014 / 201 / 07 / 2

Participants : 16 Dont : 6 F

Réussites : 16 Dont : 6 F

1 BAGAMBULA BUZIKA LAURETTE F 61

2 BASADIOKO MASIVI TABITHA F 65

3 BONGUDI NSITUVUA MARIE F 59

4 BUMBA TSHIDIKOKO GIRESSE M 61

5 DIANZENZA LUMBU EVELINE F 65

6 KIKULA BALENGA DIEU MERCI M 67

7 KIMBENI KINAVUIDI CHANCELINE F 60

8 KIMPILA TUZINGILA SALHEM M 66

9 KUBULUKA MFUTILA BENEDIT M 60

10 LUFUTU NZAMBU MIREILLE F 64

11 LUTONDO NKOSI JOEL M 60

12 NGANGU NKANIMBONAMOKO DIEU M 67

13 NKUNGI KISITA PERPETU M 64

14 NKUSU MPAKA RICHARD M 62

15 NSINGI PASA FREDERIC M 63

16 PINDI NDESI MARCEL M 65

ITP WINDA

Code : 23014 / 201 / 08 / 2

Participants : 20 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 19 Dont : 2 F

1 BAKISEYELE KILEUKA VICTOR M 53

2 GULUKULU KUSOSA GABRIEL M 50

3 KIBULA LOWA JOSEPH M 59

4 KUVUANGAMA DINA FAUSTIN M 53

5 MAKIESE DINAMUKUDIAKO ALLIANC F 58

6 MAKIESE MENAYAMO DENIS M 58

7 MALUNSALA BAZAYA HUGUES M 54

8 MAMBUENE KILUMBU BIENVENU M 60

9 MANZAMBI BUKAKA GUYLAIN M 56

10 MASABU MAYINDA JOEL M 60

11 MATONDO KUNZAMBI DIEU-MERCI M 57

12 MATONDO N’SOLA DIEU-MERCI M 57

13 MAWETE NSUMBU FLUTAN M 56

14 MAYAYA NSOLU ADOLPHE M 62

15 MVUNZI BONGISA PASCAL M 57

16 NGISA MBOTE ADELE F 60

17 NSONGA LUTETU RAILLIN M 56

18 NZEZA MALONGU DIEU-MERCI M 62

19 PINDI MAYINGA EMMENUEL M 58

INSTITUT KIMAFUILA

Code : 23014 / 201 / 09 / 5

Participants : 29 Dont : 7 F

Réussites : 29 Dont : 7 F

1 BALUKADIO BATANGAZO CELESTIN M 62

2 BATEKA MBUTA JEAN M 65

3 KUBULUKA TUKADIAU REDDY M 67

4 LUKEBA KUNADIO CHERIBIN M 62

5 LUKOKULA NSANSI EMMANUEL M 59

6 LUMIKU LUZINGU ALEXIS M 62

7 LUSADIMOKO MAYIWA ANGEL F 64

8 LUSAKUMUNU LUNZAMBI FISTON M 61

9 LUZOLO LUNGANGU ESPOIR M 64

10 MAFUENE NDESI CHARLES M 59

11 MAFUENE NZINGA MIREILLE F 64

12 MAKIESE MANZAMBI ELIA F 63

13 MAKUISA NKONGA PAUL M 63

14 MAMBOTE MENO GILBERT M 57

15 MATONDO KUNZAMBI CHARLENE F 64

16 MAWETE MAKUNDIA ALEXIS M 64

17 MBOKUNU MENAYAMO THOMAS M 62

18 MENEYAMO MAKONDELE ROLLY M 62

19 MFUTILA NDOMBASI DAVID M 69

20 N’SINGA LUENDA JEAN M 64

21 NDUNDU LUYEYE FLORANCE F 64

22 NGEMBA LUTONDO REBECCA F 61

23 NGIEKILA MALANDILA JUDE M 62

24 NGUSI KUMPESA DIEU MERCI M 64

25 NKUAGATA MASAKIDI MICHEL M 60

26 NSINGI MIKANDA BAVON M 63

27 TUKINIZINGA MUNTUMOYI NOEL M 60

28 TUKODILA MOKO JUNIOR M 69

29 YOLABAU NZAKI HONORE F 63

INSTITUT KIMAKUNGU

Code : 23014 / 201 / 10 / 5

Participants : 11

Réussites : 10

1 BATUKOLAKU BAYKALA GEDEON M 61

2 KAMBUNGU NGINUNU FEROS M 62

3 KIANGEBENI MBUTA DIEU MERCI M 68

4 KUMPESA MFUTILA JUNIOR M 64

5 LUVUNGA SIANGINIKA JOSEPH M 63

6 MAMPIULA MAMBOTE JOEL M 65

7 MATONDO NZILA ANDRE M 64

8 MAYAKA NZOLA FLANKLIN M 62

9 MPADI MAKIESE ROGER M 66

10 NANIKENAYANI NTEMBI JEAN M 64

INSTITUT KIMBUBA

Code : 23014 / 201 / 11 / 5

Participants : 41 Dont : 14 F

Réussites : 41 Dont : 14 F

1 BAZOLA LUMBUSU FIDELE M 61

2 BIWUTI MALUNGIDI FLORANCE F 64

3 BUSEYELE NKIBAKIDI NELSON M 61

4 DIANKEMBU MAKIESE EMMANUEL M 63

5 DIKIZEYEKO NKATUKILA BERNARD M 61

6 KIFUKIETO MBAMBU JUVENAL M 57

7 KILENDA BINGI PAULINE F 57

8 KIMBANGI MVUKU SEBASTIEN M 64

9 KIZODISA NKUNGA JOEL M 60

10 LUGUNU MASAKIDI LYCIE F 66

11 LULENDO KAFUTAZOKO CADET M 60

12 LUSEYAKUENO LYCIE F 69

13 LUYINDULA MAKUBA CESAR M 59

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 18 / 46

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : LUKAYA - Code : 23

MAKELA MANTETE 14 SOBA PATRICK M 60

15 MAKIKADILA DIGELUKA PATRICK M 63

16 MAKULANDAKU MAKIESE JEANÇY M 61

17 MANGITUKA NKANU CHRISTELLE F 53

18 MANIOKA MAYASI PATCHELY M 57

19 MANZA LULENDO SEPHORA F 61

20 MANZUETO SALA ROGER M 62

21 MASEWU MBANDU STEPHIE F 63

22 MATONDO MAVILA PIERRE M 58

23 MAWETE BIBIMU RACHIDI M 59

24 MFUTILA KIALA ESPOIR M 65

25 MPEMBA NSINGI ROSETTE F 65

26 MVUANZI LUKOKI ALAIN M 60

27 N’NONA LUKENDELELA DIDELINE F 63

28 NDEKA MAKIESE IRENE F 63

29 NKIMBIYAVANGA HORNELLA F 53

30 NKUMBA KIGOGOLO FERDINAND M 65

31 NLANDU NKILUYISILA RICHARD M 63

32 NLANDU NSUMBU PLACIDE M 62

33 NSANGA MAYANDIDI PLAMEDIE F 63

34 NSEMU NSAMU MARIE F 62

35 NSUMBU BITONGO ERNEST M 63

36 NTEMBI NTONA CLEMENT M 60

37 NZINGA BULEWU PERPETU M 62

38 NZINGA MIKANDA DIEU MERCI M 69

39 NZUZI MAMBOTE JULIE F 65

40 PINDI DIAKIESE MARCEL M 63

41 PINDI NKILUYISILA PLATINI M 62

INSTITUT KIMPOKO

Code : 23014 / 201 / 12 / 5

Participants : 17 Dont : 7 F

Réussites : 14 Dont : 6 F

1 BABEKI N'ZOKA JOSCIN M 61

2 BADISA KADIFUAKO GLODY M 61

3 DIKIZEYIKO KISITA ROSE F 62

4 DINAKUNZAMBI MAMBOTE FISTON M 60

5 LUYINGU BAKISEYELE SARAH F 65

6 MAKONDA MBUTA JOEL M 60

7 MANTATA MVUILA ELYSE F 59

8 MANZAMBI MAKIESE PIERETTE F 53

9 MBANDU MPUTU BIBICHE F 67

10 NGOMBA NDOFUSU GERMAINE M 56

11 NLANDU PINDI NANCY F 55

12 N'TIMA MAMONA JEAN M 60

13 PINDI NGINDU ALPHONSE M 59

14 TAMANKUENO MBILA GEDEON M 61

INSTITUT KINDOMINGIELO

Code : 23014 / 201 / 13 / 5

Participants : 14 Dont : 7 F

Réussites : 14 Dont : 7 F

1 BISENGO MAKILUTILA GERTRIDE F 64

2 KIBELU MANZAMBI BELANGE F 60

3 KINGANI TAMANKUENO CLOVIS M 62

4 KISIKI MAMBOTE JEANNE F 62

5 KUDIZAYILA MVUKA MERCEL M 60

6 KUKONDA KUMPANGI REDDY M 57

7 KUYITA MAMPASI ANNIE F 64

8 LUBZEMBA KUDIZAYILA GASTON M 67

9 LUVIKISEYAKO NKABULU HELODIE F 64

10 MAMBANZIKILA MBOKONO JEANCY M 56

11 NDEMBA ZIKONGO DANIEL M 59

12 NKESI NSUDIKILA JEANETTE F 56

13 NSANZI MBONGO ALFRED M 61

14 NSUKA MVUASI HORTANCE F 54

INSTITUT KINKOSI N'SOLA

Code : 23014 / 201 / 14 / 5

Participants : 22 Dont : 5 F

Réussites : 22 Dont : 5 F

1 BAYITUKA LUZELUKA FISTON M 60

2 KIMBENI LUZINGU DORCAS F 65

3 LUBAMBA KINAVUIDI BRIGITTE F 57

4 LUDIABANA MFUTILA HERVE M 63

5 LUKEBA MPANZU FISTON M 62

6 LUKIKENGA KUENO JEAN M 64

7 LUSUNGIMINA MAKONDA BENJAMIN M 65

8 LUTONDO LUTETU ODETTE F 62

9 LUYINDULA MALUNGOYISA TRESOR M 61

10 LUZINGU LUMBOTE PIERRE M 60

11 MAMBWENI MAKANDA ANTOINE M 62

12 MATONDO PINDI DIEU MERCI M 64

13 MAYASI MANDUAKILA DIEU MERCI M 63

14 MAZINGA N’LANDU MONIQUE F 62

15 MBALA NKIESA HERITIER M 61

16 MVUNZI BATUSAMBULA TRESOR M 64

17 NGEMBA MAFUTA ELISABETH F 61

18 NGUDI MOSI ALAIN M 59

19 NSIMBA MAKENGO FAUSTIN M 62

20 NTOTA MAMONA FRANCOIS M 61

21 NUANKATU NGANA MICHEL M 61

22 VUKULU N’LANDU ERIC M 66

INSTITUT KISUWA

Code : 23014 / 201 / 15 / 5

Participants : 11 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 10 Dont : 1 F

1 BUKAKA BATUSISA SIMON M 61

2 KIAKU NTULA PIERRE M 60

3 KIFUKIENO DIEU MERCI M 60

4 LULAKA LUNAVUIDI JEAN M 61

5 LUYINDULA LUZOLU ELYSE F 63

6 M’PEMPU LOTA JOEL M 63

7 MAYALA MAKENGO ERIC M 61

8 MFUTILA KOTA RAPHAEL M 65

9 N’ONGO MPAMBU HERITIER M 61

10 NDIMBANI NSELA RAYMOND M 57

INSTITUT TALANGAI

Code : 23014 / 201 / 16 / 5

Participants : 3 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 3 Dont : 1 F

1 BAKISEYELE MUENIMO JEAN M 58

2 LUFUNDU NLANDU NELLY F 67

3 MPUTU GATA FILS M 64

INSTITUT KIMBAKA

Code : 23014 / 201 / 17 / 6

Participants : 24 Dont : 13 F

Réussites : 23 Dont : 12 F

1 BISAKI BIMPAMBA ARLETTE F 58

2 GEMA KIKADILA HOFILIA F 61

3 KAMESA N'SAMU NEIGE F 65

4 KIKATUKA DIAMBU FRANCOIS M 63

5 KIYANIKA MAKENGO GERMAINE F 64

6 KULEBANA NSOBA FRANCOIS M 61

7 KUTETENA KUDIMENE NORBERT M 68

8 LUMFUANKENDA PINDI BLADETTE F 62

9 LUNTUTI KASONGO EFREM M 62

10 MAMBOTE MUENDU HORTANCE F 61

11 MAMBUENE NSIMBI NICLETTE F 60

12 MANITU MANZOETO FILS M 59

13 MATUMONA KASONGO GAUTHIER M 63

14 MAWETE LEMA MITTERAND M 62

15 MAYITUKA LUBANZADIO CHRISTOPH M 64

16 MENA KUNZAMBI GREGOIRE M 64

17 NANINGINAYANI PINDI PHIGEL F 63

18 NDILU MIKANDA LINJINE F 58

19 NDUBUKULU NZAU PATRICK M 61

20 NKUKA MAKIELEKA NEHEMIE F 70

21 NZOMBA NLANDU DONAT M 63

22 NZONGO MAYIZOLA EMERENCE F 59

23 SEMBA KITOKO LAURETTE F 65

AUTODIDACTES

Code : 23014 / 201 / 18 / 0

Participants : 14 Dont : 9 F

Réussites : 11 Dont : 7 F

1 BILONDA KADI BLANDINE F 53

2 FIKA ZUMBA AFIE F 53

3 KANGATIMA KAVUADIOKO MARIE JO F 51

4 KETU NKILUSAMO MICHEL M 53

5 KINIANGA LUGUNU CHANELLE F 50

6 KINITU MBONGO CLARIS F 53

7 LASAKUENO MANDALA VENANT M 53

8 LUBOKO KUDIMA ASTRIDE F 50

9 LUKUIKULU BISAKI GREGOIRE M 53

10 LUNGIKAMA MVUNZI DIEU M 50

11 MAFUMBA NDUNGA GEORGETTE F 51

INSTITUT KIMBIDI

Code : 23015 / 201 / 01 / 1

Participants : 29 Dont : 13 F

Réussites : 29 Dont : 13 F

1 BIMPUKA NDOMBASI MALACHIE M 64

2 BUENDELELE NTIMA MIRADI F 62

3 DINA MBILA ODULE F 61

4 KIAKU MBUTA AMIDA F 67

5 KIAKU MBUTA IBRAHIM M 68

6 KIMBENI BAZODILA NANCY M 62

7 KIVUVU MBALAKASI ESPOIR M 62

8 KUDIZAYALA GEKU VINCENT M 64

9 KUMPOYILA LONGI REDDY M 63

10 KUSANDA LUSEYAKUENO DAVID M 67

11 LUGANGU PINDI JOSEPH M 60

12 LUKEBA LUVILA DIEU DONNE M 64

13 LUMANU BUEBATUSIA CELESTINE F 60

14 MAMBOTE KIALA EPHRAIM M 56

15 MANGITUKA NTOKOSI GERTRIDE F 56

16 MATONDO KUNZAMBI GLOIRE M 64

17 MAYANGI NSUKA DEBORAH F 65

18 MBANDU BAFUAKU MODELE F 61

19 MBILA KUTUMA MARTIN M 64

20 NGINAMAWU KIKUSA RACHEL F 63

21 NGINAMAWU KUNTIMA MAGELAN M 68

22 NKEMBI ALBERTINE ALBERTINE F 66

23 N'LANDU BAMPADI FAUSTIN M 68

24 N'LANDU ZOLA EVARIS M 63

25 NSELA NSINGANI VALENTINE F 54

26 N'SENGA NKOSI BERTHE F 57

27 NSUKA KUKETIKILA CADET M 65

28 TAMAKIELEKA KUMBUNDU CLAUDET F 54

29 VUOKA KIDIMBU MARIE F 57

INSTITUT KIMPAKA

Code : 23015 / 201 / 02 / 1

Participants : 4 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 4 Dont : 1 F

1 DIAMBU DINGITUKA FAUSTIN M 59

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 19 / 46

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : LUKAYA - Code : 23

KABUIKU 2 NGANGU DANIEL M 61

3 MALEMBU NZONZI JEAN M 62

4 NANIKENAYANI KIVUILA BLANDINE F 59

INSTITUT MBEMBELE

Code : 23015 / 201 / 03 / 1

Participants : 9 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 9 Dont : 4 F

1 KIGOGILA N'LOMBI OLIVIER M 64

2 MAKIESE MFUTILA FALONNE F 68

3 MALUTADIDI KUTONDA ARIETTE F 60

4 MATONDO MAKIESE DIEU MERCI M 64

5 MAYINGA KILENGU NORBERT M 64

6 MFUTILA NKUMBUKILA JACQUES M 60

7 NKUMBUKILA NKANI HERITIER M 61

8 N'SENGA MAKIESE GEMIMA F 65

9 NSIMBA MPONGO SYLVIE F 64

ITA NTEMBI MBEKA

Code : 23015 / 201 / 04 / 1

Participants : 9 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 7 Dont : 3 F

1 BABUTA YAYA MALEMBO M 68

2 MADILA MASABU ALPHONSE M 65

3 MAFUTA BUESI BELLY F 64

4 MANGINDU MAKANDA FANNY F 67

5 MATUALA MPAKA GABRIEL M 63

6 MAWETE MANDANDULU ELYSE F 65

7 MVUAMA ZASALA IGNACE M 66

INSTITUT KINDONGOLOSI

Code : 23015 / 201 / 05 / 2

Participants : 23 Dont : 9 F

Réussites : 21 Dont : 7 F

1 BANANI BATUGOYILA YVETTE F 63

2 BATUNGADIO MBUTA BLANCHARD M 62

3 BEMBELE NGIBIDIKO SACRE M 64

4 KIBELO MBOSO SALOMON M 63

5 KIFU KIKANDA ANGE M 63

6 KIVUVU MBEMBA ESPERANCE F 62

7 LUKIVISA MAKIESE NADEGE F 67

8 LUNDOLUKA LEMA CHARLENE F 67

9 LUSEBOKO KIMPEMBI GEDEON M 66

10 MAKABU NTONDI ELYSEE F 59

11 MAKALAGAGA MAKIESE CHRISPIN M 66

12 MAMBOTE BILONDA PASCAL M 63

13 MANDUELE NGANGU JEREMIE M 60

14 MATONDO PINDI ESPERANCE F 63

15 MAYAMBA NTUMBU AIMERANCE F 61

16 MAYISOSA ZIZILA GEDEON M 53

17 MBIMBA BASUNGA JADOR M 61

18 MBISI NKADI ERIC M 62

19 MPINDI NANIKENAYANDI JEAN M 67

20 N‘SITA MABANZA DANELA M 62

21 ZOLA DIKASU CLEMENT M 59

LYCEE TUWISANA

Code : 23015 / 201 / 06 / 2

Participants : 6 Dont : 6 F

Réussites : 6 Dont : 6 F

1 FUKU LENDA CHANELLE F 64

2 LUDIABANA MAMBOTE CHRISTELLE F 64

3 MAFUKA NSANGA GYSLAINE F 62

4 MAFUTA NGINAMAU BLANDINE F 60

5 MAMBOTE NKIKILA GERTRIDE F 65

6 MFUTISA MBANGI FIFI F 62

INSTITUT DIANGIENDA 2

Code : 23015 / 201 / 07 / 5

Participants : 14 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 14 Dont : 1 F

1 BIYALA MUANGU RUPHIN M 62

2 DIAMBU LUKISA DAVID M 63

3 KAPATA TSUMBU JEAN M 64

4 KINIANGISA PINDI FRANCOIS M 54

5 LOKO LUSADIMOKO ARDAIN M 60

6 LUYALU LUKANDA JEAN M 65

7 MAFUANI MUANANKUENO EDOUARD M 58

8 MAKILUTILA BATUTADIDI ANDRE M 62

9 MANSAMUNUNA NSANGU FLORY M 61

10 MATONDO KUDIBUTILA JEAN M 58

11 MPAKA KABUIKU HERITIER M 53

12 NDUNZA MAYITUKA LYDIE F 62

13 NKELA KANDA BLAISE M 64

14 PASULA DIANZENZA JEAN M 62

INSTITUT KIKOSI-N

Code : 23015 / 201 / 08 / 5

Participants : 9 Dont : 6 F

Réussites : 8 Dont : 5 F

1 BAKISEYELE KILALA F 53

2 BAMPADI LUBAMBI M 50

3 BIZINGI BANKANI M 63

4 KUSUNGA MAYAMBA NOELIE F 61

5 MATONDO KUNZAMBI DIEU MERCI M 62

6 MAYIZOLA FUNZA ELYSEE F 54

7 MFUTILA MATONDO NICOLE F 60

8 ZOLA LUNTOTA CHRISTELLE F 60

INSTITUT KINGANGULA

Code : 23015 / 201 / 09 / 5

Participants : 21 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 20 Dont : 2 F

1 BINDANDA KUNIANGATA ARNAULD M 60

2 BINDANDA N'DILU BIENVENU M 62

3 KABEYA NTELUMUNI GUSTAVE M 62

4 KIAKU N'TENDI TOSELINE F 59

5 KIFU KINAVUIDI EMMANUEL M 62

6 KUKONDA KUMPANGI SEBASTIEN M 63

7 KUNZINZANA N'KAWU JEAN M 58

8 LUMINGU ZITU DIEU MERCI M 61

9 LUMVUNSITAKO MOSOBELE CESAR M 56