Bonjour, nous sommes le 08/08/2020 et il est 03 h 14.

Option : LATIN-PHILOSOPHIE - Code : 101 Province : KASAI 2 - Code : 84

MANGIL INSTITUT

Code : 84002 / 101 / 01 / 2

Participants : 6

Réussites : 6

BAKOSHO 1 NGANDJAMBE BERTIN M 62

2 LUKODI MWENDELE RAPHAEL M 55

3 MAPENA NGANDU M 61

4 NDJONDO NKONGO INNONCENT M 63

5 PERO ILAYI FREDERIC M 63

6 TSHIHANGU TSHIHANGU M 56

BANDJALE INSTITUT

Code : 84004 / 101 / 01 / 5

Participants : 10

Réussites : 2

1 KUMILEMBO MANGALA M 52

2 YANVA MASAJI M 53

AUTODIDACTES

Code : 84004 / 101 / 02 / 0

Participant : 1 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : Zéro

BOYOKANI INSTITUT

Code : 84005 / 101 / 01 / 2

Participants : 33 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 31 Dont : 2 F

1 BAFENYE KABANDA JOHN M 53

2 BAKATA LONGANGA ARMAND M 53

3 BALENGE LOVUNDJA DIDIER M 59

4 BAMPEMBE BAMPONGO MICHEL M 55

5 BAMPEMBE IPOKA FAUSTIN M 54

6 BAMPEMBE ITUKA GEORGES M 59

7 BANDJONDO BAMBEMBA FRANCOIS M 52

8 BASA BEYEKE AUGUSTIN M 61

9 BEEDJI BASA TRESOR M 53

10 BETSHINDO MBALE MICHEL M 52

11 BOLA NSAMBA JEAN-MARIE M 55

12 BOLONGO BAYOKO FABIEN M 54

13 BOLONGO BOKELE NORBERT M 57

14 BOPEKI IPOKA PLACIDE M 61

15 BOSANGI BANKESE SAMUEL M 57

16 DJEMA BASA MICHAEL F 56

17 EDJINGA ENGONA NORBERT M 55

18 IYAKI LOMFUTU GUSTAVE M 53

19 LOMFUTU BAMPEMBE ALAIN M 52

20 LOOLA DJONGWA FRANCOIS M 53

21 LOSEKWA BUIKA JEAN-PAUL M 59

22 MFUTU LOLEKE GEORGES M 51

23 MPEMBE ETONYE SOLANGE F 54

24 NDJANKOLO BEEDJI CONSTANTIN M 55

25 NGODJA BOLONGO VINCENT M 54

26 NGODJA NTSHIKALA JOB M 53

27 NGONGA NKISI DESIRE M 57

28 NKINDA NGONGA PASCAL M 54

29 NKOLO BELEMO FISTON M 60

30 NTAKA BEEDJI GASPARD M 58

31 NTEDANGA BAFUMBA FISTON M 53

AUTODIDACTES

Code : 84005 / 101 / 02 / 0

Participant : 1

Réussite : Zéro

BOLINGO INSTITUT

Code : 84006 / 101 / 01 / 6

Participants : 6 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 4 Dont : 1 F

1 IKONGA BAMPEMBE PASCAL M 52

2 IPOKA ELADJE GUILLAUME M 53

3 ISAKO BOKONDA ALBERTINE F 53

4 NGILIMA BAFUMBA REMANCLE M 50

LITO INSTITUT

Code : 84008 / 101 / 01 / 9

Participants : 3

Réussite : 1

1 BEPOTO LOSASE MATTHIEU M 51

PAIX COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE

Code : 84014 / 101 / 01 / 7

Participants : 6

Réussite : Zéro

TSHILEYA INSTITUT

Code : 84017 / 101 / 01 / 2

Participants : 20 Dont : 6 F

Réussites : 19 Dont : 5 F

1 BOPE BUKUNGU M 53

2 BUKASA NGWAMA M 53

3 BULELE KASOS M 55

4 KALONJI NKOLOMONYI M 61

5 KETA MWAMBA F 51

6 MADI TSHISANDA M 60

7 MBANTSHI MINGA M 55

8 MBULAKAMA KWETE F 54

9 MIKOBI PONGO M 53

10 MUTEBA NDEMBA M 57

11 MWANDA WOTO M 58

12 MWEKOSHO ILUNDA F 55

13 NGOLELA MUKINAYI F 56

14 NGOLO NGOLO M 59

15 NGWANGU NGWEYI M 60

16 NKITA MPOSHI M 61

17 OKITO OKITO M 53

18 PENGESHI KOMBE M 53

19 TSHIABENDE MULAMI F 51

TSHINYANU INSTITUT

Code : 84017 / 101 / 02 / 6

Participants : 23 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 22 Dont : 2 F

1 AKIOMAS LABUL METHODE M 54

2 DJEMA MISHONGO CLEMENT M 52

3 IBANDA MBEYE SERAPHIN M 54

4 IPASHA MUANAKUMU FORTUNAT M 58

5 KAMBA KABENGE CHANTAL F 51

6 KANKONDE BETSHINDO JEAN M 56

7 KASOLA SHAMBA GRACE M 57

8 LUABEYA KANYINDA DENIS M 53

9 LUWABA MAPOKO JEAN M 50

10 MAKONDJI MAMBUANGA OSCAR M 52

11 MAMBEMBE PERO JONATHAN M 54

12 MASHIMBA BUANGA SIMON M 50

13 MPUTU MINGA TRESOR M 57

14 MUKENDI NKONGOLO SYLVAIN M 59

15 MWANZA LUBOYA M 52

16 NDUWA MUANGALA CHADRACK M 57

17 NGOYI TSHINGO ADAM M 57

18 NGUAMBOYO BANDJA ERIC M 60

19 ONDUKA MIKOBI PIERRE M 56

20 SHAMANDJEYI MIKOBI OMAR M 51

21 TSHIBASU TSHIYOYI FABRICE M 56

22 TSHILANDA TSHIMANGA MARGUERIT F 59

BABOLA INSTITUT

Code : 84018 / 101 / 01 / 2

Participants : 13 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 13 Dont : 2 F

1 BUKELE MAPEPE EDO M 52

2 BUKOKO MAPOKO THEODOR M 58

3 BULAMBA BULAMBA CRISPIN M 55

4 KABASELE KUMUNZADI LEON M 64

5 LUBWANYI NGONDO VERONIQUE F 59

6 MABELE KOMBE GABRIEL M 56

7 MANYIYA MABANGA JEREMIE M 58

8 MBELENGE PERO GABRIEL M 53

9 MUKWEY NGWAPITSHI JEAN M 51

10 NGWEY MWANGANYI GERARD M 59

11 NOMANYATH SHESHI ROBERT M 61

12 NYAMASHI MANDJUMBA ELISE F 54

13 SANTEM YVES YVES M 62

MAKANDA KABOBI INSTITUT

Code : 84019 / 101 / 01 / 1

Participants : 3

Réussites : 2

1 MALOBO PEPAH ERIC M 59

2 SALENU SALENU RAPHAEL M 61

ABOUBACAR COLLEGE

Code : 84021 / 101 / 01 / 1

Participants : 6 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 5 Dont : 1 F

1 KUMABWENGA MAPOKO ADELIN M 58

2 MANYANGA MAHIMBA CHRISTOPHE M 60

3 MEMBE YOKA MARIE F 56

4 PERO BULAMBA ADOLPHE M 58

5 PUNGA MAKUTU BRUNO M 59

NYAMANDELE INSTITUT

Code : 84022 / 101 / 01 / 2

Participant : 1

Réussite : 1

1 MBEPONGO KWAKOMBE M 55

KIKAM KUETE MUANA INSTITUT

Code : 84024 / 101 / 01 / 6

Participants : 9

Réussites : 7

1 BASEKELE SHAMA PIERRE M 52

2 IYONGO TSHIAMALA FLORENT M 50

3 KAMBA YAMBA JUSTIN M 50

4 LUKENGU MUANYIMI PASCAL M 53

5 MBOMBO MITSHINDU ESAIE M 51

6 TSHIMANGA SHAMBA JOSEPH M 50

7 TSHIMANYI SHAMBA EMMANUEL M 50

MUYA INSTITUT

Code : 84025 / 101 / 01 / 6

Participants : 3 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : Zéro

KWETE JACQUES INSTITUT

Code : 84025 / 101 / 02 / 6

Participants : 9

Réussite : Zéro

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 1 / 68

Option : LATIN-PHILOSOPHIE - Code : 101 Province : KASAI 2 - Code : 84

PAUL YEDIDIYA INSTITUT

Code : 84026 / 101 / 01 / 6

Participants : 2

Réussite : Zéro

BENA MAKIMA INSTITUT

Code : 84027 / 101 / 01 / 1

Participants : 4

Réussites : 3

1 KWETE MANTSHIUMA M 50

2 PONGO MIKOBI M 53

3 SHAMASHANGA BOPE M 53

BAKANA BAWOTO INSTITUT

Code : 84028 / 101 / 01 / 6

Participants : 2

Réussite : Zéro

LUNKELU INSTITUT

Code : 84029 / 101 / 01 / 2

Participants : 14 Dont : 2 F

Réussite : 1

1 KAZADI KABAMBA BENOIT M 52

TUIBAKE LUEBO C.S.

Code : 84029 / 101 / 02 / 7

Participants : 13 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 4

1 BAKAMBA KANDE JEAN M 50

2 MINGU MINGU SEBASTIEN M 51

3 MVITA MBANTSHI PATRICK M 50

4 WEMBO TSHISOPI MICHEL M 50

AUTODIDACTES

Code : 84029 / 101 / 03 / 0

Participants : 2

Réussite : Zéro

NGANE IMENYI INSTITUT

Code : 84032 / 101 / 01 / 1

Participants : 12 Dont : 2 F

Réussite : Zéro

MISUMBA INSTITUT

Code : 84033 / 101 / 01 / 2

Participants : 27 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 27 Dont : 2 F

1 BAKAJIKA BAPELE M 51

2 BANDIMBA EKAKOMBO F 53

3 BEKAKADJE EKOMBA F 57

4 BOMILONGO KEKETE BARTHELEMIE M 53

5 ELONDO MUAMBI M 51

6 HUTU MBANANGA CLAVEL M 53

7 KWETE BOPE LEON M 52

8 KWETE MESAMBO BERTHIER M 61

9 LOLEKE NGOLO M 56

10 LOMBO PONGO CAROLIN M 53

11 MABAYA BADIABASEKA M 54

12 MANENGA KWETE VICTOR M 52

13 MASHALA MASHALA NICOLAS M 53

14 MATAKA WOTO ANDRE M 55

15 MBOLO BANGOSE GOMER M 53

16 MBUASHANGO IMANAKABU M 54

17 MEMBA MBAWOTO GUSTAVE M 58

18 MOSE DOMILONGO MOISE M 54

19 MPINGOLANTONDO BIAMO M 53

20 MULONDO MUENABULA M 52

21 MWANZA KEMISHANGA M 57

22 NGOLO MBOKAMA SALOMON M 56

23 N'NONDO PONGO VALERIEN M 58

24 TELESA MABOSHO M 51

25 WOTO MBENGA EDOUARD M 54

26 WOTO MBIMBO NESTOR M 54

27 WOTO MBUAMBO MOISE M 53

NYIMI KWETE INSTITUT

Code : 84033 / 101 / 02 / 6

Participants : 20 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 18 Dont : 2 F

1 IKONGO PONGO BERNARD M 50

2 KISUMBA BIAKA M 57

3 KWETE KWETE M 53

4 MALONGA PEMBE LEON M 52

5 MAMINA KONGU RACHEL F 50

6 MANENGA SHAMBA FRANCOIS M 55

7 MBAMANGA MBAMANGA M 51

8 MBANTSHI KABENGELE M 56

9 MBAWOTO SHAMPA M 52

10 MEBANGATUA MBUAMBO M 57

11 MEKOBE KINDA M 51

12 NDJONDO BWANGA MARTIN M 57

13 NGEMWA MBONGU MARCEL M 55

14 NGONTSHIO IBANGU CHARLOTTE F 53

15 N'NONDO MALEMBU JEROME M 53

16 SHAMBA NDOMIONGO M 57

17 WOTO BUSHABU SERGE M 54

18 YELWA PONGO HONORE M 54

MADIDA INSTITUT

Code : 84035 / 101 / 01 / 1

Participants : 76 Dont : 9 F

Réussites : 18 Dont : 2 F

1 BOPE MIKOBI OSCAR M 50

2 ISHAKU BOPE WILLY M 53

3 KABASELE KALONJI JUSTIN M 53

4 KOPANGANA MBANTSHI PROSPER M 52

5 KWETE KONGO MARTIN M 52

6 KWETE KWETE BALEX M 51

7 LIPETE LIPETE DANIEL M 53

8 LUBOYA MUANZA JOACHIM M 50

9 LUSAMBA MUTEBUA PIERRE M 50

10 MASHEKI MBOKAMA PAULIN M 53

11 MBAKAMA BIODI HUBERT M 52

12 MINGA BUSHABU ALAIN M 52

13 NGIZE MWAMBA CONSTATIN M 50

14 OWAMA PIEMA MIREILLE F 54

15 TSHIMPAKA MAKONTSHI JOEL M 50

16 TSHITOKA NGOLO MARIE F 59

17 TUEYEMENE MBUA MUELO M 53

18 YOKI SHAMBA ABRAHAM M 51

SAINT MARCEL PETIT SEMINAIRE

Code : 84036 / 101 / 01 / 2

Participants : 6

Réussites : 5

1 LOBO MINEMA BERNARD M 62

2 MAHOPA MAHOPA PIERRE M 62

3 MISHOMA NONDO AARON M 58

4 SHAMBA KABUANDA PIERRE M 60

5 SHANGO OSONGO RAYMOND M 64

BULAPE INSTITUT 1

Code : 84039 / 101 / 01 / 6

Participants : 19 Dont : 2 F

Réussite : Zéro

SAINT JOSEPH COLLEGE

Code : 84041 / 101 / 01 / 2

Participants : 13 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 13 Dont : 1 F

1 ANYEKE YOLAMA JOEL M 60

2 BAKWAMOYO NATONDO DAVID M 58

3 BIMWENYI SHAMBA FABIEN M 64

4 BUSHABU MBOYO ODON M 60

5 DISALAYI NGWAMA BENEDICT M 55

6 KABANGI MISHAMILENGE JEREMIE M 52

7 KANYIKU MUYENGA THEODORE M 57

8 KULEDI BITENA REGINE F 59

9 KWETE MIKOBI PATRICE M 58

10 LUBOYA MBUYI STEPHANE M 61

11 MUKANYA LUKUSA MARDOCHE M 60

12 NGONDO MALEPO IBRAHIM M 61

13 NKONGOLO MULONDI ANDRE M 53

CEZA INSTITUT

Code : 84041 / 101 / 02 / 1

Participants : 12 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 5 Dont : 1 F

1 KADIMA KALENGA ROCKY M 50

2 MINGA LOBO DAMAS M 54

3 MWANZA TSHIMUNGU MARCEL M 53

4 NGALULA TSHIBANGU ANGEL F 55

5 NSHINGA MINGA PLACIDE M 50

KAMIYOMBO INSTITUT

Code : 84041 / 101 / 03 / 6

Participants : 23 Dont : 6 F

Réussites : 8 Dont : 2 F

1 BUSHABU MALESHELA M 57

2 KABEYA TUBAJIKA JOSEPH M 59

3 KIENA MINGA ALPHONSINE F 52

4 MBANTSHI MIKOBI CELESTIN M 52

5 MINGA MALENGU GILBERT M 53

6 MINGAMBOLA MINGA SARAH F 54

7 NGOLO MALENGU HONORE M 57

8 NYIMILONGO MINGA RICHARD M 53

EDAP/ISP ILEBO

Code : 84042 / 101 / 01 / 7

Participants : 9

Réussites : 8

1 BANYENGELA TSHIPAMBA CLEMENT M 54

2 KATENDE MATALA DONAT M 55

3 KIKAMBO BONDELE GREVISSE M 56

4 KWETE MIKOBI LOUIS M 55

5 KWETE MISHAMIKENGELE JEAN M 59

6 LOWOKO LUKANDA OLIVIER M 54

7 MINGASHANGA DJEMA MINOS M 57

8 TSHIALA NDJONDO JACQUIE M 54

YAMBA YAMBA INSTITUT

Code : 84043 / 101 / 01 / 2

Participants : 14

Réussites : 12

1 HOMBO PUNGA DELPHIN M 57

2 KWAKOMBE MAKANDA PIERRE M 52

3 LUNGAMBO MINENGU PAULIN M 59

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 2 / 68

Option : LATIN-PHILOSOPHIE - Code : 101 Province : KASAI 2 - Code : 84

MABONDJI 4 MABONDJI LOUIS M 60

5 MAKILA NGWAMBANGU ARTHUR M 60

6 MALOBO MABONDJI PHILBERT M 54

7 MANGEMBELE MWANAMBELO ODON M 53

8 MANYANGA MANGANDU JEREMIE M 54

9 MWANAMBELO NDJAMBO CHRISTIAN M 54

10 NDAMBO MBOMA M 53

11 NDOMBOYO LUBWELA ALEXIS M 57

12 NGWAKAH MAMBEMBE BODY M 56

AUTODIDACTES

Code : 84043 / 101 / 02 / 0

Participants : 2 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : 1

1 HOMBO NGILA YVES M 51

KALOMBAYI CITALA INSTITUT

Code : 84044 / 101 / 01 / 1

Participants : 3

Réussite : Zéro

KAMIYOMBO INSTITUT 2

Code : 84045 / 101 / 01 / 6

Participants : 8

Réussites : 8

1 BOPE BOPE HIPPOLYTE M 57

2 KWETE KWETE FIDEL M 59

3 KWETE KWETE HONORE M 58

4 KWETE MIKOBI RENE M 57

5 MBAKAMA MALESHELE ISIDOR M 54

6 MIKOBI MIKOBI AUGUSTIN M 53

7 NGOLO KWETE STANIS M 61

8 TSHIMANGA LUMUMBA DONAT M 53

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 3 / 68

Option : MATHEMATIQUE-PHYSIQUE - Code : 102 Province : KASAI 2 - Code : 84

BANGA INSTITUT

Code : 84001 / 102 / 01 / 6

Participants : 7 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 7 Dont : 1 F

1 BUSHAKE BOPE VASCO M 54

2 GADUMENGA TUDA AUGUSTIN M 55

3 MAKITA PERO RICHARD M 54

4 MAYAMBA DIDIAWA GREGOIR M 56

5 MUZALA TSHIMWENEKA BERNADETT F 53

6 NGANDJAMBE BULEU DENIS M 57

7 PUNGA KAMBURU WENS M 53

TENDA BORA INSTITUT

Code : 84002 / 102 / 01 / 6

Participants : 7 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 5 Dont : 1 F

1 BASHUTU POKOY M 53

2 BULEMBO BULEMBO EDOUARD M 56

3 MANGUNGU LOSHI M 53

4 NGWAMA MIMBORO TRUDON M 53

5 NYANGE KUMITANKU F 51

MIKOPE INSTITUT

Code : 84004 / 102 / 01 / 2

Participants : 2

Réussites : 2

1 LELE ISHAKU JOEL M 54

2 MAPANGU KANDJOKO M 55

BOYOKANI INSTITUT

Code : 84005 / 102 / 01 / 2

Participants : 11 Dont : 2 F

Réussite : 1

1 NKOY BAYOKO VINDICIEN M 54

AUTODIDACTES

Code : 84005 / 102 / 02 / 0

Participants : 2

Réussite : Zéro

SANGAKONGO INSTITUT

Code : 84008 / 102 / 01 / 6

Participant : 1

Réussite : Zéro

PORT INSTITUT

Code : 84017 / 102 / 01 / 1

Participant : 1

Réussite : 1

1 NGWAMA NGWAMA M 55

MALONGO BUANGA INSTITUT

Code : 84021 / 102 / 01 / 1

Participants : 9 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 5 Dont : 2 F

1 KAHABUANYI MATUNDA F 55

2 MBEPONGO ILONGO M 58

3 MINGEH BUNDJEMBO SAUVEUR M 53

4 NGWEY ILONGO M 56

5 PEMBE MINENGU F 53

MIKOPE INSTITUT

Code : 84022 / 102 / 01 / 2

Participants : 5

Réussites : 5

1 ISHAKU KOMBE DAVID M 51

2 IYOLO NGWAPITSHI ANDRE M 51

3 NGWEYI NGANGOLO M 52

4 PASWA KATAYI MOISE M 53

5 PERO NGWAMASHI HENRI M 52

YANG CIEM INSTITUT

Code : 84023 / 102 / 01 / 1

Participants : 2 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : Zéro

LUNKELU INSTITUT

Code : 84029 / 102 / 01 / 2

Participants : 3

Réussite : Zéro

POMBO INSTITUT

Code : 84032 / 102 / 01 / 1

Participants : 13 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : Zéro

KILENDJALE INSTITUT

Code : 84033 / 102 / 01 / 6

Participants : 6 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : Zéro

MWEKA INSTITUT 1

Code : 84034 / 102 / 01 / 1

Participants : 25 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 18 Dont : 1 F

1 BASHADILA KABASELE M 51

2 BOPE BOPE M 51

3 BOPE MINGA CHARLES M 53

4 KAYISA KWETE RICHARD M 51

5 LUKENGU MULAYA M 51

6 MANTSHIUMBA TSHIMPAKA M 53

7 MBANTSHI MBAKAMA SAMUEL M 50

8 MBANTSHI MIKOBI M 50

9 MBOKAMA NTUMBA M 50

10 MBOYO SIL BIL M 53

11 MBULAKAMA MIKOBI F 51

12 MIKOBI MIKOBI SAMUEL M 50

13 MPATA BAMUEPA M 52

14 MUKENDI KADIMA M 50

15 MUKENDI TSHIABELA M 54

16 MUTOMBO MUTOMBO M 51

17 NGOLO MIAKA M 51

18 NGOLOSHANGA BUSHABU M 50

BULAPE INSTITUT 1

Code : 84039 / 102 / 01 / 6

Participant : 1

Réussite : Zéro

NYOTA INSTITUT

Code : 84041 / 102 / 01 / 2

Participants : 6 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : Zéro

KALOMBAYI CITALA INSTITUT

Code : 84044 / 102 / 01 / 1

Participants : 3

Réussite : Zéro

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 4 / 68

Option : CHIMIE-BIOLOGIE - Code : 103 Province : KASAI 2 - Code : 84

KABOTO INSTITUT

Code : 84001 / 103 / 01 / 1

Participants : 15 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 14 Dont : 4 F

1 IDIAMASHI NGUBU FAUSTINE F 59

2 KABENDULA MAPOKO JEAN M 53

3 KAKUMA MASHARA M 60

4 KALALA KALALA CARLOS M 52

5 KANYANE KATELO PAULIN M 53

6 KASHOSHO NGOLAWOTO JEAN M 62

7 LUBOTA BULAMBA MARIE F 54

8 LUKONDO PONGO EUGENE M 59

9 MAKUMA LUBERE NESTOR M 55

10 MINGAMBA BIYORO MIMI F 51

11 MINGOMBO LELE GERMAINE F 54

12 MIPANGU NDJOKO ALAIN M 55

13 NGANDJAMBE LUKEKELA DANIEL M 54

14 PONGO KUMALUTA KUMA M 52

MANGIL INSTITUT

Code : 84002 / 103 / 01 / 2

Participants : 16

Réussites : 13

1 KANGANYI MUKOSHO DEMIS M 59

2 KATABA KANDALA THOMAS M 58

3 LUWAYA MAKITA MARC M 58

4 MAKINDA NDJOKO TIMOTHE M 57

5 MANYINGA MUTOMBO OCTAVE M 57

6 MASHEKE IBEKI DAVID M 62

7 NGONGA MATUBA BLAISE M 57

8 NGWAMA NGWAMA FELICIEN M 62

9 NGWAPITSHI BULAMBA M 58

10 NGWEYI KUMAKETE HERITIER M 61

11 OKANDJO BUSHAKE JEAN-PIERE M 57

12 PUNGA LUNDA M 61

13 PUNGA MBEBANGA M 57

MAYIMBI INSTITUT 1

Code : 84002 / 103 / 02 / 2

Participants : 10 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 10 Dont : 3 F

1 ASEKE TOKOMBE ELYSEE F 59

2 BUAMUNDA ILUNGA VICTOR M 53

3 BUNDJEMBO MUENDERE M 58

4 DJEMA BOLEKA GRACE F 58

5 DJUNGI OKAKELE JEAN M 55

6 ETOKELONGO LOMBAHE M 58

7 KONDEMA ILOMBE ALBERT M 55

8 KUBIKULA KUBIKULA M 53

9 MANGANYI ILOMBE ALBERT M 53

10 MBOYO ILAYI FIDELINE F 57

AUTODIDACTES

Code : 84002 / 103 / 03 / 0

Participant : 1

Réussite : 1

1 NYAMI MASHEKE M 68

MAYIMBI INSTITUT 2

Code : 84003 / 103 / 01 / 2

Participants : 16 Dont : 6 F

Réussites : 12 Dont : 4 F

1 EHADI ADIMA BIENVENUE F 53

2 IYOLO MAMBEMBE JUNIOR M 53

3 KUDITA KONGOLO MODESTE M 52

4 MAWERE MAMBEMBE GERMAINE F 60

5 MUSENDE TSHIELA PASY F 50

6 MWASHA MWASHA ANDRE M 55

7 NDEBUANYI MUANAPUNGU FREDY M 50

8 NGAMASHOMBO IBONGO F 53

9 OTEKE EDJOYA FABIEN M 50

10 TSHIME MANDJUANDJA M 50

11 YAMA MISHAMBU JEAN M 50

12 YEBERE MANYAMA EDDY M 52

LUWONDO INSTITUT

Code : 84003 / 103 / 02 / 6

Participants : 25 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 23 Dont : 1 F

1 BAMBAY BAMBAY M 55

2 IMBUENGI MUNDO MARCEL M 56

3 KABASELE NGOMBO VINCENT M 50

4 KAKUMA MAKANANA REDDY M 53

5 KATEPE SHOPO BAVON M 58

6 LUPAYA MAYAMBO JACQUES M 54

7 LUTSHIAKA MUSHERE SIMON M 53

8 MANDJUMBA BIRAMBE MOISE M 53

9 MANYANGA KUETE M 53

10 MAPOKO MAPOKO M 50

11 MBAYAKUMU IKAKA GRACE M 51

12 MBAYNYIMI ISHOMBONGO M 53

13 MBYAKUMU KAMBEMBE M 53

14 MIPANGU MBOLONGOMO M 54

15 MITANGU MAWAYA EVARISTE M 53

16 MUENDELE NDJONDO GABRIEL M 57

17 NDJOKO NKONGO JUSTIN M 58

18 NDJUENDJI KWETE M 53

19 NGADJAMBE NDJUARA GASPARD M 54

20 NYABI NTSHIANGA DAVID M 51

21 NYABINU KOYI M 55

22 PONGO PONGO JONATHAN M 51

23 TSHIBOLA TSHIKUAFA HENRIETTE F 55

MAYAKIKA IDAP

Code : 84003 / 103 / 03 / 1

Participants : 10 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : Zéro

BUKAMBA INSTITUT 2

Code : 84004 / 103 / 01 / 6

Participants : 10 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 3 Dont : 1 F

1 MBELAPAYI KAMANDJOKO SERGE M 52

2 MINORO SHANGOMBO M 53

3 PEMBE MBONO BETHY F 53

MBANDJA INSTITUT

Code : 84004 / 103 / 02 / 2

Participants : 10 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 7 Dont : 1 F

1 BULEWU NGANGOLO DANIEL M 53

2 IKUMA MWENDELE PIERRE M 52

3 MINENGU PERON BILAKA M 56

4 MISENGA BUNGANYI MIREILLE F 54

5 MWENDELE NGWEYI M 56

6 TANDA BANGULA ALIE M 53

7 TSHISOLADIKENGA EMERY M 56

BOKENGELI INSTITUT

Code : 84005 / 103 / 01 / 4

Participants : 9 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : 1

1 NDJOLONGO NDJONGWA M 50

IDUMBE INSTITUT

Code : 84007 / 103 / 01 / 2

Participant : 1

Réussite : Zéro

LAIT INSTITUT

Code : 84009 / 103 / 01 / 1

Participant : 1

Réussite : Zéro

MOYO UMUE INSTITUT

Code : 84010 / 103 / 01 / 2

Participants : 12 Dont : 2 F

Réussite : 1

1 MINGA MINGA JUNIOR M 51

BUTOKE INSTITUT

Code : 84011 / 103 / 01 / 6

Participants : 8 Dont : 2 F

Réussite : Zéro

NKOSHI INSTITUT SCIENTIFIQUE

Code : 84012 / 103 / 01 / 2

Participant : 1

Réussite : Zéro

DINANUKILA LYCEE

Code : 84013 / 103 / 01 / 2

Participants : 25 Dont : 13 F

Réussites : 24 Dont : 13 F

1 BIRARKWEYI NGOMBWANYI M 58

2 BWENYI MBELABWANYI F 58

3 KAABULA REBECCA F 53

4 KABAMUSUASUA KUDIMANYA M 61

5 KADIA NGOLO M 57

6 KADIMBA MULUMBA M 55

7 KANKU KABENA F 62

8 LEMBISA KAKOMA F 53

9 LEWAYA LESSA M 54

10 MABINTSHI MINGA F 57

11 MAHIDI BOKONDA F 57

12 MAKUTU KOMBE M 56

13 MALONDO BUKOKO F 65

14 MALONGA RAIS F 55

15 MAPEPE KOMBE M 58

16 MBANGI KUNDA M 68

17 MBEMBE MANGILA F 54

18 MBOMBANGU NGWEYI M 59

19 MBUYI KAPIAMBA F 56

20 MUDIANDAMBU KABATANTSHI M 59

21 NELA MUANYIMI F 51

22 NGALULA BANUSEKA F 54

23 TSHIEFU MUKAYA M 62

24 TSHITUKA KATAMBAYI F 59

SAINT GERMAIN INSTITUT

Code : 84014 / 103 / 01 / 6

Participants : 10 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 9 Dont : 4 F

1 AKOMA OKITO F 57

2 BOPE BUSHABU M 53

3 IMBOYO BUKELE F 57

4 KALALA TSHINYAMA F 53

5 KAPINGA TSHIANSUMA F 57

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 5 / 68

Option : CHIMIE-BIOLOGIE - Code : 103 Province : KASAI 2 - Code : 84

6 KUTELAMA LABA M 52

7 MAKADI ILEMBE M 53

8 NGUBU MANDJUANDJUA M 58

9 NKONGOLO NKONGOLO M 56

MUSHITENU INSTITUT

Code : 84015 / 103 / 01 / 1

Participants : 11 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 6 Dont : 1 F

1 BULAMBA IPAKA CORNEILLE M 56

2 INGUMA MAYAYA MAKINA M 50

3 MBUYI MUTSHIBAYI EVODDY F 50

4 MWANAMBELO MAPANGU PATRICK M 52

5 PELAMBA MANENGU ALBERT M 50

6 TSHIBANGU KENABABU ANDRE M 54

IYOLO INSTITUT

Code : 84015 / 103 / 02 / 1

Participants : 21 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 18 Dont : 1 F

1 BEYA KAPUKU BENJAMIN M 53

2 BIJANU MAWEJA F 52

3 EKOLONGO MAZIMBA M 51

4 KABWADIA NGALAMULUME M 53

5 KATEMBO NGANGA JUNIOR M 57

6 KINZONGO KATAMBAYI M 50

7 KWETE WOTO M 56

8 MABILA MANYANGA M 55

9 MBONGALENGA NGONGA M 54

10 MIKOBI MABULUKI M 55

11 MULENDA MBODIO M 58

12 MUNDEKE PAYIMBA M 50

13 NGWAMASHI ILONDO M 52

14 NGWANGOMBI MAYONGO M 56

15 SHAMASHANGA KWETE M 51

16 SISOKO SISOKO M 53

17 TSHIBWABWA MUKANDA M 50

18 YAMBA IRUMBA M 51

ELITES COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE

Code : 84015 / 103 / 03 / 7

Participants : 21 Dont : 9 F

Réussites : 14 Dont : 7 F

1 ILIBI BIBOYI ROSE F 51

2 KASELA MUTOMBO M 54

3 KASHOSHO MALOWA M 51

4 KINDA ITANGU ANGEL F 52

5 KUMAKINGA NGWAMA M 52

6 MALENGU NALA ALPHONSE M 55

7 MBOYAYI MBENGA F 56

8 MBOYO NGOMO SIMON M 50

9 MPUTU MWANAMPUTU F 53

10 NDAMBI KANYINDA M 56

11 NSUMPI KIPOYI M 57

12 NTUMBA MADILA HELENE F 53

13 TSHIAMA NGALAMA SOPHIE F 53

14 TSHIYOYI MWAMBA F 50

BUHEDI COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE

Code : 84016 / 103 / 01 / 7

Participants : 36 Dont : 8 F

Réussite : 1

1 NTUA MOKUBA RICLINCE M 50

KABU INSTITUT

Code : 84016 / 103 / 02 / 6

Participants : 11 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 11 Dont : 2 F

1 BAVULA KANYINDA M 54

2 DAVIDI KABANGU M 52

3 KABANGU MAKENGE M 60

4 KANKU MPANYI M 56

5 KITIRA LOSHI M 61

6 KOMISER ROLAND M 52

7 MASOLO KALONJI M 57

8 NGEMBO PERO M 50

9 NTUMBA SHAMBA M 52

10 NYEMBA TSHISUAKA F 57

11 PITSHILU NGONGA F 52

YASSA COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE

Code : 84016 / 103 / 03 / 7

Participants : 26 Dont : 8 F

Réussites : 8 Dont : 2 F

1 EKANGA BUSHABU LAMAMAN F 50

2 GIMBAMBI KHUNGA IDRISS M 50

3 IKOKENE MBO ARNOLD M 50

4 IWANGA IWANGA ARNOLD M 52

5 KABEYA WEMBO JOSUE M 53

6 LOGALI LITUA GRACIA F 50

7 NGALAMULUME MUKONGELE M 51

8 TSHIBAMBA KABEYA BRUNO M 50

TSHILEYA INSTITUT

Code : 84017 / 103 / 01 / 2

Participants : 16 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 16 Dont : 4 F

1 BAYEDI PIERRE F 55

2 BIDUAYA MULUMBA M 64

3 BOPE BOPE M 60

4 KABEYA TSHIBANDA M 61

5 KAMBULU KAMBULU M 55

6 KAYOWA MPESA F 62

7 KONDA MUTSHIPAYI M 60

8 MIKOBI KIBAKU M 63

9 MUJINGA MBUDJIMBO F 60

10 MUTOMBO MPUNGA M 60

11 MWAMBA NGALAMULUME M 62

12 OSENGE AKONDJI M 55

13 PITSHILU KWAKOMBE F 53

14 SHAMBA KONGO M 76

15 TSHIMANGA KALALA M 67

16 TSHIMANGA TSHIMANGA M 73

SIMON KIMBANGU ITC

Code : 84017 / 103 / 02 / 5

Participants : 17 Dont : 6 F

Réussites : 15 Dont : 6 F

1 BUABADI NGOLOKWETE PATRICK M 54

2 ISEBE INDUNDUNGU ADELINE F 50

3 ISHOMBO MBAYANYIMI BERNARD M 55

4 KABALA KALAMBA JOSEPH M 50

5 KATABU NYIMI GABBY M 52

6 KAYIBA MABUKA GERTRIDE F 50

7 KONGOLO LELE ZAIDIAM M 50

8 LOSOKOLA TUKUMBANE REBECCA F 50

9 LUBOYA LUBOYA MECHACK M 51

10 MILOLO KWETE JONAS M 51

11 MUKUNDI MUKENDI MARIE F 52

12 MULEKA TSHIYA DORCAS F 51

13 NZEBA MBUYI ANGEL F 53

14 PONGO KWETE RICHARD M 52

15 WOTO MBULA CLEMENT M 53

BABOLA INSTITUT

Code : 84018 / 103 / 01 / 2

Participants : 18 Dont : 5 F

Réussites : 16 Dont : 4 F

1 EKANGA OTO CHADRACK M 55

2 IYONDJO BWANGA F 50

3 KALAMBA BUSAKI JEAN-PAUL M 58

4 KAYONGE YOKA GUSTAVE M 55

5 KINDA MALOBO ELYSEE F 62

6 KOYO MWANAMBELO SOLANGE F 57

7 KUMALUTA MWELELE M 59

8 MANGINDO MBELENGO M 58

9 MANYANGA NGONDO ERIC M 57

10 MUKWEYI MAPEPE M 57

11 MWENDELE NGENE M 53

12 NGWEY HANDJILA M 57

13 NYANZA NKIMAWETE CHRISTIAN M 62

14 PEMBA NDAMBO REGINE F 55

15 PERO NDAMBO HENRI M 56

16 YOLA MATETE THEOPHILE M 53

KASHIMBA INSTITUT

Code : 84019 / 103 / 01 / 1

Participants : 13 Dont : 6 F

Réussites : 11 Dont : 4 F

1 KABOBI MANGEMBELE M 64

2 KAHANDJA NGWAHELE M 57

3 KUMAKELE ILONGO M 59

4 MATUNDA NDAMBO M 61

5 MAYAYA MANGEMBELE M 57

6 MBAKADI MUKANYIMI F 59

7 MIHONDO IMBOYO F 61

8 MIHONDO MANDJUMBA F 58

9 MUKANYIMI KAHANDJA M 61

10 MUKENDI MUKUTA M 55

11 NYAMBOYO MAKONDJI F 57

MBAMBIDI INSTITUT

Code : 84020 / 103 / 01 / 1

Participant : 1

Réussite : Zéro

MWEMBE LYCEE

Code : 84021 / 103 / 01 / 2

Participants : 13 Dont : 5 F

Réussites : 11 Dont : 4 F

1 KUMAKINGA NGWAKAH JOSEPH M 58

2 KUMAMBOMBA NGILA RICHARD M 54

3 LUNGAMBO MATUNDA OSCAR M 57

4 MAHOPA IHAKU SEBASTIEN M 53

5 MALONDO MBWIYA EUGENIE F 54

6 MANGONGO KWAKOMBE MANACEE M 58

7 MAPWAR MINGEH OSCAR M 56

8 MATALATALA THAMBWE FLORENT M 55

9 MBUBA POGELITTE F 62

10 MWEMA MANGANYI CHRISTINE F 52

11 NYANGONDO MALONDO CELINE F 52

MBAYANGANG' INSTITUT

Code : 84022 / 103 / 01 / 6

Participants : 2 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : Zéro

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 6 / 68

Option : CHIMIE-BIOLOGIE - Code : 103 Province : KASAI 2 - Code : 84

KAKENGE INSTITUT

Code : 84023 / 103 / 01 / 5

Participants : 18 Dont : 3 F

Réussite : Zéro

KALOMBA INSTITUT

Code : 84024 / 103 / 01 / 6

Participants : 31 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 3

1 BALEKELAYI TSHILEMBI M 50

2 DJONGA TEPA M 52

3 MATA NTUMBA M 51

SHABUNDA INSTITUT

Code : 84025 / 103 / 01 / 6

Participants : 8 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : Zéro

MUYA INSTITUT

Code : 84025 / 103 / 02 / 6

Participants : 3 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : Zéro

LUKENGU INSTITUT

Code : 84026 / 103 / 01 / 6

Participant : 1

Réussite : Zéro

ITONA INSTITUT

Code : 84027 / 103 / 01 / 1

Participants : 5 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 5 Dont : 1 F

1 BOPE BUSHABU WALTER M 54

2 MIEMA KWETE MAURICE M 52

3 MIKOBI MBAKAMA GEROME M 58

4 NCIEMINGA MIKOBI ISELTE F 53

5 PIEMA PIDI VALERE M 55

BALAMALU INSTITUT

Code : 84028 / 103 / 01 / 6

Participants : 11 Dont : 2 F

Réussite : Zéro

LUNKELU INSTITUT

Code : 84029 / 103 / 01 / 2

Participants : 14 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 3 Dont : 1 F

1 AKATSHI NDJUDI LISETTE F 50

2 NGANDU MUAMBA JEAN M 50

3 TSHIMBOMBO LUBOYA ALBERT M 51

DITABA INSTITUT

Code : 84031 / 103 / 01 / 6

Participants : 13

Réussites : 12

1 BALANGANAYI BATEKELA TIMOTHEE M 53

2 BALANGANAYI HOLENA EMMANUEL M 50

3 KABAMBA TSHITENGE ANDRE M 51

4 KADIMA MUKENDI AUGUSTIN M 55

5 KALALA BADIBANGA CRISPIN M 53

6 KAPELA MUTOMBO DOMINIQUE M 56

7 KASHILA MPOYI PAUL M 53

8 LUFULUABO KAZADI PAUL M 50

9 LUSHIKU MAYI STEVE M 53

10 NTUMBA KASHALA RENE M 55

11 TSHIDINGI MULOMBA BENOIT M 54

12 TSHITENGE MUBAMPIBU FREDDY M 53

MBELO INSTITUT

Code : 84032 / 103 / 01 / 1

Participants : 14

Réussites : 13

1 BUSHABU IMANAKABU EVARISTE M 55

2 KUETE MUANYIMI FRANCK M 53

3 KWETE WOTO RENE M 54

4 MALENGA MULOMBA M 55

5 MBALOBOLO MEBANG M 53

6 MEKOBE NTSHIONDO M 53

7 MEMPANGATO NGONGAYI DANIEL M 53

8 MPOKAMA-THA-WOTO EUGENE M 54

9 MUVA N'NELE EDMOND M 55

10 NTSHIUMBA NYIMINYIMI M 55

11 SHIKO SHIKO VINCENT M 58

12 TSHITOKO BUSHABU PIERRE M 54

13 WOTO WOTO BIENVENUE M 56

SHAMBA KONGO INSTITUT

Code : 84032 / 103 / 02 / 1

Participants : 11 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 11 Dont : 2 F

1 BAKI NTUMBA FRANCOIS M 53

2 BIDIMBA KWETE MARCEL M 55

3 KAHETA MIKOBI DORIS M 52

4 KAPANDA KAYEMBE SIMON M 56

5 KWETE MABOSHO DELPHIN M 51

6 KWETE SHIMUAMBU MAJOR M 52

7 MASANKA SAMBA REBECCA F 54

8 MAYU SAMBA LAIPHA F 53

9 MIKOBI BOPE ALBERT M 52

10 MINGA NDUNGU VALENTIN M 53

11 TSHIOKO BOPE ELEPHANT M 51

EBAMPOM INSTITUT

Code : 84033 / 103 / 01 / 1

Participants : 19

Réussite : Zéro

MWEKA INSTITUT SCIENTIFIQUE

Code : 84036 / 103 / 01 / 2

Participants : 24 Dont : 5 F

Réussites : 2

1 BATUBENGA MBUYI JOSEPH M 52

2 NALA MANDJOKO JOEL M 51

AMIS DU SAVOIR C.S.

Code : 84036 / 103 / 02 / 7

Participants : 42 Dont : 11 F

Réussites : 26 Dont : 6 F

1 AFULA KOYA KANDA HENRIETTE F 54

2 BEYA KALONJI JEAN-PIERRE M 57

3 BITANGILAYI KABAMBA AGNES F 50

4 BOPE KWETE FERDINAND M 66

5 BOPE MANENG DONAT M 54

6 CITUAKANUENZA MOMBELA M 56

7 KASENDA TSHIBAMBA DAVID M 53

8 KASONGA NKUNA JOHN M 51

9 KWETE NGASESE ALIDOR M 51

10 LUBILANJI KALONJI DAVID M 52

11 LUKUSA BIZALA PIERRE M 50

12 MALOBO BUSHABU MAURICE M 50

13 MAMBA KWETE EDOUARD M 55

14 MANDE KAZADI THEOPHILE M 54

15 MBAWOTA MINGA PASCALINE F 53

16 MBUYI BENGO ESTHER F 52

17 MBUYI MBUYI AARON M 52

18 MIKOBI BUSHABU TONNY M 53

19 MPANGALA MIKANDA M 54

20 MULAMBA KAZADI PIERRE M 54

21 MULOMBA LOBO ANDRE M 59

22 NGALAMULUME KADIEBUE M 55

23 NGY-RA-KOY NONDO SYLVAIN M 53

24 NZEBA MALEMPA RUTH F 52

25 PELENGA MINGA LAUREINE F 50

26 TULANTSHIEDI KWETE CEDRICK M 50

BILIENG INSTITUT

Code : 84036 / 103 / 03 / 1

Participants : 12 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : Zéro

TUVULUKANGANE INSTITUT

Code : 84037 / 103 / 01 / 1

Participants : 65 Dont : 9 F

Réussites : 52 Dont : 8 F

1 BABI LUKADI FELICIEN M 50

2 BAKWALUFU MBUYAMBA DONATIEN M 52

3 BIDIAKA MPOKAMA ELYSEE F 51

4 BOPE KWETE MARTIN M 53

5 BUKASA MWAMBA ANTOINE M 53

6 BUSHABU BUSHABU JONAS M 50

7 BUSHABU ISHAKU PASCAL M 53

8 BUSHABU MINGA EMMANUEL M 51

9 ILAKA PONGO BAUDOUIN M 50

10 IPETI MINGU ANASTHAN M 53

11 ISHENDE LOBO CHRISTINE F 50

12 KABUYA YAMBA TIMOTHEE M 50

13 KALONJI MUKENDI JEAN M 51

14 KANKU NDAYA M 52

15 KASONGA DIANDA VINCENT M 51

16 KATSHIUNGA KATSHIUNGA JEAN M 53

17 KAZADI KASONGA ALBERT M 50

18 KIOMA KAMANDA HONORE M 54

19 KUMINGA MINGA MARTIN M 51

20 LOBO MIKOBI FRANCOIS M 52

21 MABINTSHI BUSHABU LUCIE F 51

22 MABOSHI MPANTSHI ANDRE M 51

23 MALANGU MBANTSHI FELICIEN M 50

24 MALENGU KWETE GRACE M 50

25 MALENGU MBANTSHI RAPHAEL M 55

26 MASHIKA NONDO GLOIRE M 52

27 MATSHINGI MUKENDI NATHALY F 53

28 MBAKAMA MINGA VALENTIN M 53

29 MBANTSHI NGUBA LEONARD M 52

30 MBANTSHIONA MALENGU ANGEL F 50

31 MBASI KABANGU FERDINAND M 51

32 MBAWOTO MBOSHAMA MARTHE F 54

33 MIAKA KWETE CONSTANTIN M 50

34 MIKOBI INGOMPA FLORIBERT M 52

35 MIKOBI MBAKAMA GUSTAVE M 52

36 MIKOBI MIKOBI ADOLPHE M 53

37 MINGA BOPE DAVID M 50

38 MINGASHANGA MAKASHI MICHAEL M 50

39 MPOYI BIKELE ROBERT M 52

40 MPUTU NKONGOLO LEONIE F 51

41 MUKEBA KANKONDE ROGER M 50

42 MUYA MPONDE ALPHONSE M 50

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 7 / 68

Option : CHIMIE-BIOLOGIE - Code : 103 Province : KASAI 2 - Code : 84

MWAMBA 43 NZEMBELE WILLY M 50

44 NEDI PONGO BENJAMIN M 56

45 NGENTSHI KWETE CHARLES M 53

46 NGOYI PEMBE RICHARD M 54

47 NONDO BOPE SYLVA M 50

48 NSEYA KABAMBA BERNADETTE F 52

49 NTUMBA MATOTO CHRISTOPHE M 50

50 PONGO KWETE PATIENT M 53

51 PONGO PONGO TONNY M 53

52 SHAMPA KENGE EMMANUEL M 50

NYAMAKWEY G.S.

Code : 84038 / 103 / 01 / 7

Participants : 4

Réussite : Zéro

BULAPE INSTITUT 2

Code : 84039 / 103 / 01 / 6

Participants : 18 Dont : 2 F

Réussite : 1

1 KAMUANGA ILUNGA TRESOR M 52

SAINT JOSEPH COLLEGE

Code : 84041 / 103 / 01 / 2

Participants : 20 Dont : 6 F

Réussites : 18 Dont : 5 F

1 BOPE TULANTSHIEDI LEON M 59

2 KABEYA MULUMBA PIERRE M 55

3 KINGAMINGA WOTO NAOMIE F 53

4 MBIDI BUSHABU MARTHE F 57

5 MBOPEYI TSHIMEN JONAS M 55

6 MBUYAMBA KANYINDA JEAN M 52

7 MIKOBI KWETE GEDEON M 56

8 MIKOBI PIEMA SIMON M 53

9 MIKOBI YWEKI ROGER M 55

10 MUBAKA KANYINDA ANNY F 50

11 MUELA BOPE ANGELIQUE F 54

12 MUJINGA PIEMA JULIE F 57

13 MUTEBA KITENGA FELLY M 55

14 NTUMBA NGOLO SYLVAIN M 52

15 NYIMILONGO BOPE BENJAMIN M 56

16 PONGO MIKOBI PAULIN M 50

17 PONGO SHAMASHANGA SAMMUEL M 55

18 TSHISHIMBI BAKAJIKA ETIENNE M 58

BRANHAM INSTITUT

Code : 84042 / 103 / 01 / 7

Participants : 13 Dont : 5 F

Réussites : 5 Dont : 1 F

1 BAKAJIKA NTUMBA M 56

2 BISENGO MAYAMA M 50

3 BIUMA NGONDO SARAH F 52

4 NYAMI NGWANGU MARCEL M 53

5 YEMBANKOYI LOKE M 52

IRIBA INSTITUT

Code : 84043 / 103 / 01 / 6

Participants : 4 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 2 Dont : 1 F

1 INANGU MAKAKA F 55

2 MAKEKERE LUNGANGA M 55

AUTODIDACTES

Code : 84043 / 103 / 02 / 0

Participants : 2 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : 1 Dont : 1 F

1 MAFUTA YANDONDO F 54

SHAMANANGA INSTITUT 1

Code : 84045 / 103 / 01 / 6

Participants : 2

Réussite : 1

1 NGOLO SHAMA M 50

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 8 / 68

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : KASAI 2 - Code : 84

BANGA INSTITUT

Code : 84001 / 201 / 01 / 6

Participants : 19 Dont : 8 F

Réussites : 16 Dont : 7 F

1 BALANGA PURU HALLY M 56

2 KAYO LUAMBENGA SYLVIE F 55

3 KIKA KABENDULA ANE F 64

4 MAKAKA MBONDJARE GRACE M 55

5 MAKUTU BULEU MADELEINE F 60

6 MAWEYI INGENGE ROSE F 53

7 MBOLONGO MAPUARE GUSTAVE M 57

8 MIMINA NGOMATIYA RACHEL F 60

9 MUENDELE NDJUMBASHANG F 57

10 NDJONDO NYAMI CLEMENT M 58

11 NGOMO NDJANGERE COLETTE F 59

12 NGUAKOMBE NGUAKOMBE M 54

13 NTEMUANDJOKO MAKORO M 51

14 NYAMI NGUEYI MINOS M 51

15 NYIMI MANYATA CHRISTOPHE M 56

16 PUNGA LUTSHIAKA DIDIER M 59

LUBELE INSTITUT

Code : 84001 / 201 / 02 / 2

Participants : 13 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 13 Dont : 4 F

1 KATEMBO KISANGA JUSTIN M 58

2 KIEHU MUKANDA ESCARPE M 57

3 LWASHORO MAKAKA JEAN M 63

4 MABAYA MADIGA ABA M 58

5 MATONDO MULENGE ARMAND M 60

6 MAWEYI MALEKE BEATRICE F 55

7 MAYAMBA KAWANGA PIERRE M 61

8 MBONDJI MWENDELE EUGENIE F 59

9 MINGONDO MANDJOKO MARIE F 58

10 MWENYI PUNGA ADELINE F 60

11 NGALABANGANGA LUKWEYI LEAND M 50

12 NGWAMA MAKINDA PIERRE M 54

13 YUKA KAPINGA JEAN M 62

MAKITO INSTITUT 1

Code : 84001 / 201 / 03 / 6

Participants : 10 Dont : 5 F

Réussites : 10 Dont : 5 F

1 BUROKI KADIADIA JEAN M 56

2 BUTARA YEBERE MARIE F 58

3 IKOKOLO KUNDA JULIE F 62

4 KUKA LUNGAMBO MARC M 61

5 MAKARA IRUNDO FAUSTIN M 59

6 MAMINA NGWABWANYA F 57

7 MASHONDO BUKAYA F 60

8 MBWANYA KWEYABWANYI F 53

9 MWANDJI SHOPO JEAN M 57

10 NGWAMA KAHUNGA LAURENT M 51

MUMBENDE 2 INSTITUT

Code : 84001 / 201 / 04 / 6

Participants : 19 Dont : 6 F

Réussites : 17 Dont : 5 F

1 BARUNGA MUYAKA JEAN M 56

2 BAWARA KAWININA BARON M 59

3 BURAMA KOMBO MADELEINE F 60

4 KAKUMU MIMBORO CHARLES M 55

5 MANGUANDA KAYEMBE SIMON M 53

6 MANGUANDA MANGUANDA PIERRE M 58

7 MANGUANDA PAU GABRIEL M 53

8 MAYIMI NOMASHOMBO ROSE F 59

9 MINGONDO NYAMUENYI BRIGITTE F 61

10 MUENDERE NYANDJA MERVEILLES F 59

11 MUNUMA KOMBO JACOB M 58

12 NDJARE MUTUNDU VINCENT M 54

13 NDJOKO LUKANDJA DELPHIN M 59

14 NDJOYIYE NDJARE MARC M 58

15 NGABANYONGO MUNGANGA FELIX M 59

16 NGATIYAMBA IBANA SOLANGE F 55

17 PULU MAWANGA MARCEL M 54

MAKITO INSTITUT

Code : 84001 / 201 / 05 / 1

Participants : 14 Dont : 5 F

Réussites : 14 Dont : 5 F

1 IDIAMASHI MANGILA THERESE F 57

2 IMBOYO MANGILA VICTORINE F 56

3 IWAWA NDJONDO EDOUARD M 55

4 KIKA KIKA EDOUARD M 65

5 KOYI MANGEBERE LEONARD M 58

6 KULUTWE KILISA JOSEPH M 60

7 KWANDA MUVUMA BERNADETTE F 57

8 LUNGWIYA PERO PAUL M 56

9 LUPETO MAFIYA REBECCA F 56

10 MBOMBO LUKONDO SAMUEL M 60

11 MIKENE YOKA ADOLPHE M 56

12 MINORO MAKITA MERVEILLES F 61

13 NGARABATURA LUPERA MOISE M 59

14 NGONGA KAKWEYI ALPHONSE M 58

YUKA INSTITUT

Code : 84001 / 201 / 06 / 5

Participants : 13 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 13 Dont : 1 F

1 BANA NYIME MARCEL M 59

2 BINYAMBANGU KINDAMBI ESTHER F 53

3 JOLI SHESHI DESIRE M 60

4 KANDAMBI MUNGENDA ALPHO M 56

5 KUMAKANDA MANGWANDA M 61

6 LUSHIRO KINGUNGU JEAN M 53

7 MABUTETE MAGOLA ANICET M 62

8 MATUNDU MAWANGA SALOMON M 62

9 MAWANGA MBUYA SYLVAIN M 55

10 MINENGU KARAYANGA FAUSTIN M 57

11 MUTUNDU KISANGA WILLY M 62

12 NDEKE KUANGU JOEL M 64

13 PALANGA MUTUNDU EXAUCE M 58

MATENDE INSTITUT

Code : 84001 / 201 / 07 / 1

Participants : 16 Dont : 9 F

Réussites : 14 Dont : 8 F

1 ILOWA MAWUNGA GEORGES M 54

2 IMBOYO MANGILA DENISE F 58

3 IRONDJI MAKANANA BIENVENUE F 60

4 KOMBE MANDJUANDJA LEONARD M 55

5 KOYAWOTO MAKAKARA ODON M 61

6 MAMBOKO NGWASHERE ROGER M 67

7 MINGAMBA MUABO MONIQUE F 55

8 MISHONDO MAKINDA PATIENCE F 58

9 MUENDELE KOYAWOTO ADELINE F 59

10 NDJONDO KOYI ARTHUR M 56

11 NGOMO KATEPE JULIENNE F 58

12 NGOMO MAKINDA VERONIQUE F 63

13 PEMBE MAPOKO PELASIE F 56

14 PERO MANGAMANDJOKO MAURICE M 57

LUVULA INSTITUT

Code : 84001 / 201 / 08 / 6

Participants : 25 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 22 Dont : 3 F

1 BAWISINA KANYAMA ANDRE M 56

2 HATURIYIBA IKAPA JEANNE F 50

3 KAKONDO BEDI WILLY M 57

4 KANDJONDO BATU JACQUES M 51

5 KAWUPA KISANGA BAVON M 50

6 KINDA MAYERIYA JACQUELINE F 55

7 KISANGA MAYAMBI TIMOTHEE M 59

8 KOMBO BAPENDE ISAAC M 56

9 KUANGU NDJIRI POLYDORE M 59

10 MALENGESELO KABITSHIYA JEAN M 59

11 MAMENA MAMENA OLIVIER M 60

12 MISHONDO NGWAPITSHI PASSY F 53

13 MITSHIKA KISANGA FREDDY M 55

14 MUKANYA DINYIKA ANTOINE M 52

15 MUKHINDA MUKISHI HONORE M 54

16 MUNDELE KATEMBO ROMAIN M 50

17 MURENGE YAMBA MATTHIEU M 53

18 NGANGA MAYIMBU JOSE M 58

19 NGONGA MAKAKA ANDRE M 55

20 TSHIMUANGA KASANJI JACQUES M 55

21 YAMBO KAMUANGA MOISE M 53

22 YUKU FRANCKLIN JEAN M 57

ITIMU INSTITUT

Code : 84001 / 201 / 09 / 6

Participants : 25 Dont : 7 F

Réussites : 24 Dont : 7 F

1 BAREYI PONGO ANDRE M 60

2 BENGO MAI-PAUL BEATRICE F 60

3 BITORU SHESHI ESSENTIEL F 58

4 BUKITO LUAYA LOKITO M 59

5 BUKOKO NDONDORO JEAN M 55

6 INGANGA NGANYI CHARLES M 53

7 IRAKU MUANYI AGNES F 50

8 KALAMBA MUSHILA CALEB M 56

9 KARUNGA MUTUNDU M 53

10 KIKA MBORO GLORIA F 55

11 LUMUMBA LETA PATRICE M 56

12 MAKIRE NDJARE NESTOR M 54

13 MASAMBURU KISHANGA WIVINE F 53

14 MAWIYA MANISHI M 57

15 MEYI BULAMBA MELANIE F 59

16 MIMBORO BUNDJEMBO M 57

17 MONGI MONGA APUA ALFRED M 60

18 MUSANGA KIBUNDJE M 57

19 MUYANGALA MUYANGALA PAUL M 62

20 NDEMBOKO KUMASHAMBA MOISE M 57

21 NDOMBE KOMBO MARTIN M 54

22 NGOMO PERAMUANDJA NAOMIE F 53

23 NKANDA MUSANGA OLIVIER M 53

24 PUMBU NTIKO JEAN M 59

BOMAYI INSTITUT

Code : 84002 / 201 / 01 / 7

Participants : 15 Dont : 6 F

Réussites : 10 Dont : 4 F

1 BUSHAKE BUSHAKE ALBERT M 66

2 BWENYI MISHAMBU F 55

3 HUNGI HUNGI M 60

4 LUNGANGA MWENDELE M 65

5 MANDJUMBA BUNDJEMBE M 65

6 MBWAMA FALANGA M 63

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 9 / 68

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : KASAI 2 - Code : 84

7 MINGESHI MAKAKARA F 62

8 MISHONDO KAWUNGU F 58

9 NDJUENDJI NDJUENDJI M 59

10 NDONGO MAKENGA F 60

KOY INSTITUT

Code : 84002 / 201 / 02 / 1

Participants : 30 Dont : 20 F

Réussites : 28 Dont : 19 F

1 BIKALE MAKINDA ANGEL F 65

2 DJONGO MANYAMA DELPHINE F 73

3 DJONGO NYAYONGO MARGOT F 63

4 ILOMBE NDOMBI PIERRE M 64

5 IMBOYO MAKARA FRANCINE F 62

6 ISHAKU MAKARA JUNA F 63

7 ISHAMA IMBONGO ELYSEE F 67

8 KAKUMA MAKARA JEAN M 61

9 LUBERE MBWARA GRACE M 60

10 MAKANDJA MAKANDJA M 64

11 MASHEKE NYAYONGO MOISE M 63

12 MAWEYE LUWABA CHANTAL F 67

13 MBARATABA KAMBEMBE YVES F 61

14 MBAWOTO MAKARA LEONTINE F 68

15 MIMBEMBE MAKUTU MIREILLE F 62

16 MINENGE DJARE JULES M 61

17 MINGINDU MAKARA GERTRIDE F 68

18 MISHERE MBWARA SOPHIE F 59

19 MWEME MAPANGU VALENCE F 62

20 NDEKE BULEU GENTILLE F 64

21 NDJAMA MAPEPE MARTINE F 66

22 NGALASO NYABUPANGU M 62

23 PEMBE MAKENGE GERTRIDE F 61

24 PEMBE NYAMAYOKO GENTILLE F 62

25 PUNGA MUYARMA AARON M 63

26 YARAYANDE NKAYA SYLVAIN M 58

27 YEBERE KATATA VERRO F 58

28 YEMBESHE BUNDJEMBE F 64

MAYIMBI INSTITUT 1

Code : 84002 / 201 / 03 / 2

Participants : 24 Dont : 6 F

Réussites : 23 Dont : 6 F

1 AKATSHI LOTEHE CADETTE F 69

2 BOPE SHANGU ALBERT M 65

3 BURAMBA BULEMBO M 58

4 BUSHAKE NGUASHONGO FREDDY M 61

5 DIBALA BAKAFA DIEUDONNE M 53

6 ETAMBA DIANGO DIUEDONNE M 56

7 IKOKORO MUNYONGO JOSEPHINE F 56

8 IMBOYO MASHOSHO ROCKY M 65

9 IMWANASHANGA IKETELE PAUL M 55

10 KAHUNGA KUKA TRESOR M 55

11 KAMBEMBO MUTOMBO JEAN M 63

12 KANGORO KAMBURU CESARE M 55

13 LOLEKA LOLEKA JEAN-PIERE M 62

14 MANDJOKO MAKAKARA M 53

15 MANGIRA ISHONGO RICHARD M 61

16 MAPWARA IWAWA SEBASTIEN M 54

17 MAZEMBE KAMBULU FRANCOIS M 61

18 MBEMBE KOMBE MARCELINE F 56

19 MBORO MUENDERE SOLANGE F 61

20 MISHONDO BASHIRABANDA F 56

21 MWAMBA WOTO SYLVAIN M 54

22 NGWAMA KITIRA M 62

23 PELENGE MINGASHANGA F 53

BOMBE PEDA INSTITUT

Code : 84002 / 201 / 04 / 2

Participants : 30 Dont : 13 F

Réussites : 25 Dont : 10 F

1 BIRUMBU BULAMBA RACHEL F 59

2 BULANDA ILOMBE PIERRE M 58

3 BUSHEKE MUPURA ROGER M 52

4 BUTOKE IKIRA F 60

5 GIGWISINA ISHONGO FREDERIC M 61

6 ILOMBE KUMANDJEMBE ANDRE M 56

7 IMBYO MBELENGE M 59

8 IYOLO MAYAMBO EMMANUEL M 60

9 KARA PATA MBOLONGOMO JEAN M 60

10 KIKITA KANKU SIMON M 64

11 MAKUTU NYAMANDJOKO M 50

12 MAMBURU BANDEKE RACHEL F 51

13 MANYAMUWAKAMBA KIMPANGA F 50

14 MATAMASHI MATAMASHI M 50

15 MATONDO MAPOKO STANIS M 59

16 MATUBA MBOMBANDJOKO M 66

17 MBANGU ITUMBA VICTORINE F 58

18 MBIRA ILOMBE CHRISTINE F 58

19 MBOYO KIMPANA ANNE F 58

20 NDJORO NGADJAMBE MARIE-MADEL F 61

21 NGOMO LUWANDJA CHARLOTTE F 58

22 NGWAMA LUWANDJI PAUL M 65

23 NGWAMA NGWASHERE PAUL M 54

24 NORABWANYI KIKA AGHATE F 54

25 NYIME KILEMBE MICHEL M 52

KABOTO INSTITUT

Code : 84002 / 201 / 05 / 1

Participants : 18 Dont : 13 F

Réussites : 17 Dont : 13 F

1 BULAMBA MBENGANJI JACQUES M 56

2 KAMBWIYA NDJONDO GERARD M 55

3 KIBANDORO IKETELA NATHALIE F 63

4 KINDA ILOMBE WIVINE F 50

5 MAPANGU NTSHIANGA JEAN M 53

6 MAYOLO NGUBU MARTIN F 59

7 MBOYO MASHEKE ARLETTE F 51

8 MBWETSHI MIKADI CLAIRE F 50

9 MIMBEMBE MANYANGA JEANNE F 50

10 MINGONDO BUNDJEMBO CHRISTINE F 56

11 MITINDU BULAMBA JOLENE F 58

12 NGATINAGU MUWAYA DENISE F 59

13 PEMBE MAKINA PELAGIE F 63

14 PEMBE MASHEKE PELAGIE F 61

15 PITSHIAWOTO PITSHIAWOTO PIERRE M 53

16 SHINAPISHI NGONGA HENRIETTE F 54

17 YEBERE MADIELA AIMEE F 60

TENDA BORA INSTITUT

Code : 84002 / 201 / 06 / 6

Participants : 13 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 13 Dont : 3 F

1 ISHAKU NGONGA GENE M 61

2 KAMBORO NDJOKO ALIDOR M 57

3 MABIRA MABIRA FRANCOIS M 68

4 MAKINA IKUMA LEON M 62

5 MASHANGA MALENGU MARIE F 64

6 MBENGU SHANGU THETHE F 58

7 NDJARE NGAPO SIMON M 63

8 NDJONDO MAKERERA PROSPER M 63

9 NGWIYI NDJESHI JEAN M 63

10 NTSHIANGA LUNGANGA F 71

11 SHESHI MAKENGE DAVID M 65

12 TSHINYAMA BUKASA SIMON M 70

13 UKAWENYI LUVUNDU CELESTIN M 65

MABERE INSTITUT

Code : 84002 / 201 / 07 / 1

Participants : 16 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 15 Dont : 4 F

1 BUPORO KOSHO M 60

2 BURAMBA MASHOSHO M 72

3 BURAMBA YOKA M 59

4 LUPERA NGOMASHI M 63

5 MABERE IKUMA TRYPHON M 64

6 MAPONO MASHOSHO F 59

7 MASHEKE ILOMBE PIERRE M 59

8 MASHEKE MAPANGU MOISE M 60

9 MAWERE LUWABA MADO F 62

10 MINDJEMBE BULEU CHARLY F 69

11 MISHERE BUSHEKE MICHEL F 58

12 NYAMANDJOKO MAKORO MARTIN M 59

13 NYENE INYATA EDEGARD M 63

14 TSHITUNGENU MANENO M 57

15 YOKA IBUAYORO M 70

AUTODIDACTES

Code : 84002 / 201 / 08 / 0

Participants : 21 Dont : 5 F

Réussites : 18 Dont : 4 F

1 IKUMA MANENGU JEAN M 64

2 IWAWA LUBEMBO M 65

3 KIKANGAMA NGUANDA DAVID M 67

4 LUKANDI LUKONDO M 67

5 LUSAMBO KAYAMBO FELIX M 64

6 MABAYA MIPANGU JACQUES M 59

7 MANDJUMBA LUANGA F 55

8 MANUMA MASHONO JEAN M 69

9 MAPITSHI MIKENDE MARIE F 62

10 MIMBEMBE NGUBU F 70

11 MUANDJOKO BIRAMBA M 54

12 MUPANGILA KALAMBA JOSPIN M 60

13 MWETU KANGODIA M 62

14 NDJEMBOYO PUNGA F 57

15 NDJONDO NDJONDO MAPOKO BEDOS M 62

16 NGANDJAMBE MAKEKERE M 53

17 NGANDJAMBE YAMA M 65

18 NYIME MABAYA JEREMIE M 70

BUMBAY INSTITUT 2

Code : 84003 / 201 / 01 / 1

Participants : 22 Dont : 5 F

Réussites : 22 Dont : 5 F

1 BANDJENDJE KWETE FIDELINE F 60

2 BASHUTU NGELAKOYI DAVID M 61

3 BUBARA BERIBUEWA MARCELIN M 58

4 BULEMBO MAMBEMBE ANDRE M 65

5 FURU MBAMBI FIDEL M 60

6 IRORO BUANGA EUGENE M 59

7 IRORO BUANGA EUGENE M 59

8 KINDA ITANGU LEONTINE F 59

9 KOMBO LUTUMBU MERLIN M 61

10 KOYAWOTA MAKANGA MARCELIN M 53

11 MAKADI LUSHANGU STANLEY M 61

12 MAKEKERE YABERE ROMAIN M 57

13 MAKIRA NDJONDO EDMOND M 58

14 MASAMBORO KINDUMBI MARIE F 61

15 MBOYO MBELENGE SOLANGE F 59

16 MPUTU KUEYI MARIE F 66

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 10 / 68

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : KASAI 2 - Code : 84

MUANAMBOMBO 17 MASHANDJA EXOD M 59

18 MUEKASE FISHI JOASHIM M 57

19 NOMANYATE MAMBANDJIA ROBERT M 62

20 PERO BUBARA PIERRE M 59

21 TSHIKUMBI LUANGANA ROMAIN M 55

22 TSHINATE MUTOMBO PIERRE M 65

DINANGA INSTITUT

Code : 84003 / 201 / 02 / 9

Participants : 20 Dont : 7 F

Réussites : 20 Dont : 7 F

1 HAMU HAMU M 61

2 IDJAMASHI NGUBU F 60

3 IMBOYO NGWAMA M 62

4 KAVUMA KAPINGA M 59

5 KAYIMBO UBITE M 56

6 KITOKOKITOKO M 59

7 MANDJOKO IKWAYENGA M 55

8 MAPITSHI PONGO F 65

9 MBWANYA KATEYA F 53

10 MINENGE NDJONDO F 61

11 MISHAMBU NYAMI M 57

12 NGONGA MAYOBO M 55

13 NGOYI TSHIHUTFU M 58

14 NTUMBA NDONDJI F 59

15 PITSHIAMASHI LUMBOMBA F 63

16 SOMYI MUAZEYA F 55

17 TSHIJIKA KATSHIKO M 56

18 UMBA MAFO M 59

19 UMBA MBUYI M 57

20 WASEKA LUASEKA M 57

MANGEMBERE INSTITUT

Code : 84003 / 201 / 03 / 6

Participants : 12 Dont : 6 F

Réussites : 11 Dont : 5 F

1 BULAMBA MANGIRA DAVID M 58

2 BUSHAKE KANYATE CELESTIN M 62

3 MABIRA ISHONG0 FAUSTIN M 52

4 MASHAPA NYOMO LEONNIE F 57

5 MASHARA MAWAYA FLORENT M 60

6 MASHOSHO MASHOSHO HERVE M 66

7 MBENDJI MATONDJAMBE DIVINE F 60

8 MINGOMBO BULEMBU ROSALIE F 57

9 PEMBE KOSHO ANNIE F 63

10 SHINAKANA NYAMI ANNIE F 61

11 TSHIMANGA MUBAMBARA JOSEPH M 64

NSILU MATONDO INSTITUT

Code : 84003 / 201 / 04 / 5

Participants : 16 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 13 Dont : 3 F

1 EMAKUDU LOKATE JULLE M 62

2 INGUNGU KUDIKALA M 60

3 KWEYI BUSHAKE BENOIT M 59

4 MANGOMA MUYENGENU M 59

5 MATETE NDONDJI M 60

6 MISHONDO PERO EUGENIE F 60

7 MUAKA KALEMA VALENTINE F 57

8 MUENYI PERO REBECCA F 52

9 MUKO NTUMBA M 51

10 NTUMBA NTUMBA JACQUES M 62

11 OMBA EKESOLA FRANCOIS M 58

12 SHIDI KUNDA MARTIN M 57

13 TSHIASUMA BIMONA M 57

MASHASHANA INSTITUT

Code : 84003 / 201 / 05 / 6

Participants : 31 Dont : 10 F

Réussites : 19 Dont : 6 F

1 ILAYI KATATA M 57

2 IYONDJI LUBINGA F 51

3 IYORO IYORO M 55

4 KATATA NDJANGERE M 54

5 KUBINGA MBAYAKA M 51

6 LUBINGUMBAYAKUMU M 59

7 MAKUMA KALEMBE M 53

8 MAYIMBA BARUBASHIRA F 54

9 MAYOBO MANDJUMBA M 55

10 MITANDA MANDJUMBA F 55

11 MUENDERE IYAMBU M 51

12 MUENDERE KASHOSHO M 58

13 NDOMUERE NKOKO M 60

14 NGOMANYA MBEBANG M 50

15 PEMBE NGANDJAMBE F 53

16 RUEYIRUAMBONDO IPASHI F 55

17 SALAHENA TSHIWAPA F 51

18 TSHIKALU MUATSHILENDE M 54

19 TSHITENU KAMANDA M 51

MAYIMBI INSTITUT 2

Code : 84003 / 201 / 06 / 2

Participants : 20 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 13 Dont : 2 F

1 DINAVITE MBAMBI WIVINE F 63

2 KANYINDA TSHIATSHIA ABEL M 57

3 KASANZA KASANZA M 58

4 LUBUANYA NGONGO JACKY F 63

5 LUKANDJI NYAMANDJOKO HEROS M 59

6 MAFUTA DINYIKA MAO M 57

7 MBAYANGANGA MAYONGO TRIDON M 61

8 MUHANGU MUHANGI JEAN M 60

9 MUKWETA MUKWETA MICHEE M 58

10 MUTSHIAPAKA MUTSHIAPAKA JOEL M 59

11 PITSHI ZEKA PAUL M 55

12 PUNGA HUNGULA FELIX M 59

13 TSHIBI KAYIMBO ANDRE M 60

LUMBENDE INSTITUT

Code : 84003 / 201 / 07 / 2

Participants : 25 Dont : 8 F

Réussites : 23 Dont : 7 F

1 ASSA NDJONDJO NADEGE F 57

2 BAKAMBA KANDJESHI ELISABETH F 62

3 BUNGATE BUNGATE CRISPIN M 62

4 DJONGO MAYORO MARTINE F 59

5 INAKAMBA NGOMBULA ESTHER F 53

6 INYATA KABENDERA M 54

7 INYATA KAPOPOLA EMMANUEL M 58

8 KAPIRA MANGIRA AUGUSTIN M 65

9 KINDA MANGIRA SIDONIE F 58

10 LENYO TSHITFU NGENU M 57

11 LONGANGA MANYANGA M 56

12 MAKADI ILONDO FAUSTIN M 57

13 MAYOLO NYAMAKWEYI ANATHOLE M 60

14 MBONO BULANBA CHARLES M 54

15 MORO MAMBOKO MAURICE M 55

16 MUMUNA LUPANDU FAUSTIN F 62

17 MUTFUNDA LUSEKE BASILE M 58

18 MUWAYA MAMBWIYA ALAIN M 65

19 MUYAYA MABUDI M 57

20 NGWAMA MAYEMBO BERNADIN M 57

21 NGWAMASHI NGWAMA PATRICE M 57

22 PAPENDE KAPENDE M 55

23 PEMBE NYAMI ANGELIQUE F 55

AUTODIDACTES

Code : 84003 / 201 / 08 / 0

Participant : 1

Réussite : Zéro

KABWAYI INSTITUT

Code : 84004 / 201 / 01 / 1

Participants : 10 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 9 Dont : 2 F

1 BUNDJEMBO NGUBU CICERON M 55

2 KATENDE DIYOKA HONORE M 51

3 KINDA LELE JEANNE F 53

4 KUMAMBANGE NYAMI JEAN M 53

5 NGWAMA KUMILEBO ANDRE M 53

6 NGWAMA NYAMI ALEXIS M 55

7 NYAMASHI MAPOKO ALPHONSINE F 54

8 NYAMI KAKWEYI JEAN M 55

9 PONGO MADINGI FREDDY M 52

LUTSHIAYI INSTITUT

Code : 84004 / 201 / 02 / 6

Participants : 13 Dont : 5 F

Réussites : 9 Dont : 4 F

1 DJEWO WASHA MARCEL M 53

2 MALOBO IMBUANGA MARCEL M 54

3 MAPANGU MINORO GILBERT M 53

4 MBEMBE PONGE IDA F 54

5 MIMBEMBE MASHARA JEANNETTE F 50

6 NESHEKA MAYONGO ESTAWINE F 51

7 NGANYI NGONDO JORDANE M 53

8 NGOMBASHERE KATEMBO NATALIE F 54

9 OMATSHINA OMANDJA JOSE M 50

MADI MAPE INSTITUT

Code : 84004 / 201 / 03 / 1

Participants : 24 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 19 Dont : 3 F

1 BULEU KAMBEMBO CELESTIN M 51

2 IDIAMASHI IYOLO MIREILLE F 53

3 IKWAYENDE BUKARA EMILE M 60

4 INABAKOSHO MISHOSHO MARIE F 54

5 KABINDJI LELE RICHARD M 53

6 KAWADIKA KAWADIKA DAVID M 53

7 LELE LELE MOISE M 50

8 MAPOKO MALEKE FREDERIC M 53

9 MAPOKO MALEKE VICTOR M 57

10 MASHUWA IYOLO M 52

11 MAYONGO KUMAKOSHO EDOUARD M 57

12 MBONDJALE NYAMI JULES M 53

13 MBONYI MAKINA EMILE M 53

14 MWAKA MWANZA CHARLES M 50

15 NDJOKO BUSHAKE JACQUES M 57

16 NDONGO MBOPEYA F 53

17 PONGE PITSHIAWTO JEAN M 55

18 TSHINGOMBE HUNGI MODESTE M 51

19 TSHINGUMBA TSHILEMBE ALFRED M 56

MIBALAYI INSTITUT

Code : 84004 / 201 / 04 / 5

Participants : 20 Dont : 9 F

Réussites : 7 Dont : 3 F

1 IMBOYO TIKINYA JULIE F 50

2 KUPA MUTOKE ROBERT M 53

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 11 / 68

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : KASAI 2 - Code : 84

3 MBOMBO KWETE M 51

4 MINGAMBA NEMGANDJARE JACKY F 51

5 MUTOKE KUMBKUMBI M 55

6 NDJAMA MUSHONGO LEONTINE F 50

7 TSHIMANGA KUMPANYI M 51

MIKOPE INSTITUT

Code : 84004 / 201 / 05 / 2

Participants : 17 Dont : 7 F

Réussites : 17 Dont : 7 F

1 AMBA MUDIANGENU M 61

2 BUNGANDJI IMBUANGA FREDERIC M 66

3 BUSHAKE NGWMASHI M 55

4 HUMBULA MUTAKIKA MARIE F 58

5 IHEMBA TSHIAWA F 52

6 INANGOMBO WOTO WIVINE F 64

7 KAMUISUIYE TSHIAKO LOUIS M 68

8 KANAMA MAKENGA F 59

9 KAPINGA MUKALU LETICIA F 56

10 KASAMBA YAUDIKO JUSTINE F 60

11 LUMBALA NZEKE M 58

12 MAHINA TSHIHAMBA M 57

13 MANDJWANDJA KUNDA EMMANUEL M 58

14 MAWEYA PAMBOLO CHARLOTTE F 63

15 NGWAMA LELE BODEL M 52

16 SUMBULA BIYENGE FAUSTIN M 53

17 TSHIMANGA MBUMBA FAUSTIN M 55

MASWEKE INSTITUT

Code : 84004 / 201 / 06 / 6

Participants : 29 Dont : 11 F

Réussites : 21 Dont : 8 F

1 BIPUKA YOKA JUSTIN M 61

2 IDIAMASHI NGUAMA AIMERANCE F 57

3 ISHAKU MISHOSHO M 54

4 KASANDA MIJI ALLY M 50

5 KAVUMA LUPAKA RENETTE F 57

6 KUMAMBWENGE MATAMASHI M 54

7 KWEYI MANGANYI DAVID M 61

8 LELE MANYANGA JEAN M 52

9 MAMBWENE PANGUBU ADOLPH F 53

10 MBONDJARE MANJUMBA M 60

11 MBOYO NGANGOLO ESTHER F 51

12 MIKOBI KAYEMBE MICHEL M 55

13 MPENYA MBOMANDJOKO THERESE F 52

14 MUMBANZA WIVINE F 57

15 MWALEYA MWALEYA BRUNO M 54

16 NDONGO MAPASA JEANNETTE F 52

17 NGWAPITSHI NDJONGESHI M 58

18 NYAKARA MAPANGU AIMEE F 60

19 PONGO NGUBU HONORE M 52

20 SHAMBA LUFULWABO DAVID M 54

21 SHINGINYEKA MAVUBA ANDRE M 55

KATAMBWE INSTITUT

Code : 84004 / 201 / 07 / 5

Participants : 14 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 14 Dont : 2 F

1 KAWANGA WOTO GEORGES M 61

2 KAYEMBE KASONGO AUGUSTIN M 60

3 KUMAKINGA NDJOKO AMMANUEL M 56

4 MAPANGU MADJAWU FAUSTIN M 62

5 MBAWOTO WOTO - NATALY F 57

6 MBUIYA KUMAKAMBA CHARLES M 59

7 MUANDJA MALEKE JEAN M 59

8 MUKENDJI MULELANKAYI M 61

9 NGOBUANYA NYAMI-PIERRE M 53

10 PEMBE MBEWOTO JEAN M 58

11 PEMBE NYIMANAMBU MAURICE F 59

12 PONGO PA NGUBU JEAN M 54

13 TSHIMIKA MENJI RUPHIN M 57

14 WOTO NGABU MARTIN M 59

MAYI NGORO INSTITUT

Code : 84004 / 201 / 08 / 5

Participants : 10 Dont : 5 F

Réussites : 10 Dont : 5 F

1 ISHAKU NDJOKO JACQUES M 58

2 LELE NGWAMA M 52

3 LELE NGWAMASHI M 57

4 MALONDO NGWASHELE F 57

5 MANDJUMBA NGWAPITSHI M 58

6 MISHONDO BOPEYA F 58

7 NYAMASHI NGWAPITSHI F 59

8 PERO MANGANYI M 56

9 PITSHILU KOMBE F 61

10 PUTU PERO ANTHO F 54

MBANDJA INSTITUT

Code : 84004 / 201 / 09 / 2

Participants : 22 Dont : 9 F

Réussites : 21 Dont : 9 F

1 BIBI BULAMBA BRIGITTE F 53

2 BWANYA IYOLO CHRISTINE F 57

3 ILOLO NDJANGU ESTHER F 50

4 ISHIKUWA MAHAMBA M 53

5 KAKWEYI KUMAKAMBA M 50

6 KINDA BIOSHI CHRISTINE F 55

7 KWETE KWETE JOEL M 56

8 MAKEKELA MAKINDA M 51

9 MANYAMA NDJONDO GASTON M 57

10 MBOYO MASHARA ODETTE F 55

11 MIMBEMBE BUNDJEMBE F 54

12 MINENGU NGWASHERE F 52

13 MWENDELE MAWIKIYA M 58

14 NGILAKWEYI MAKUTU M 55

15 NGONGA SHONGA LAURENT M 53

16 NYAMI PERO M 51

17 NYATE MAPOKO MOISE M 52

18 NYIMI NDJOKO FAUSTIN M 50

19 PEMBE WOTO ROSETTE F 54

20 POMBU KABONGO M 54

21 TUMBA KATUMBA F 52

BANDJALE INSTITUT

Code : 84004 / 201 / 10 / 6

Participants : 16 Dont : 5 F

Réussites : 7 Dont : 1 F

1 KAKWEYI NOMANDJOKO PIERRE M 52

2 KAMBOLO NDJALE ANSELME M 51

3 MWESHI LUWANDJI F 50

4 NGWAMA NGWAMA ISAAC M 50

5 NGWAPITSHI NGWAPITSHI M 51

6 NYAMI MWANGANYI JOSE M 51

7 TSHIYALUME LUZANGA M 53

KASAI INSTITUT

Code : 84004 / 201 / 11 / 1

Participants : 10 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 9 Dont : 3 F

1 IMBOYO KOMBE BLAISE M 56

2 ISHAWA LUKWEY CLAIRE F 55

3 KOMBE KAWEY JEAN M 55

4 LUBUANYA LUKWEY JUSTIN F 52

5 MANDJUANDJUA KASHOSHO M 53

6 MINGOMBO LELE F 52

7 MPUTU MWAZEYA M 53

8 SHIGINYEKA WAFIYA JEAN M 53

9 TSHIJIKA KASUA JOSEPH M 56

AUTODIDACTES

Code : 84004 / 201 / 12 / 0

Participants : 7 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 6 Dont : 2 F

1 KINDA MASHUWA LILY F 51

2 MAMBEMBE NYAMI LAURENT M 53

3 MAPANGU MISHOSHO JEAN M 53

4 MUTOBUEY KALOMBO M 60

5 PEMBE NGUAMONGO BLANDINE F 53

6 SAMANDA LEMBELA M 53

BOYOKANI INSTITUT

Code : 84005 / 201 / 01 / 2

Participants : 30 Dont : 7 F

Réussites : 25 Dont : 6 F

1 BAMPEMBE EKAMBA PIERRE M 59

2 BELEMO IKONGAMBONGO IGNACE M 59

3 BENGOLO BAVUNDA SOLANGE F 50

4 BESOLO BOOTO CHARLES M 57

5 BOKELE ITUKU ALPHONSE M 63

6 BOOTO DJESE DETY F 56

7 BOVUNDJA BOSANGANYE GUILLAUM M 65

8 DJONGWA ESAMBA ALPHONSE M 61

9 EMBONGO BETSHI HILAIRE M 63

10 EPONDO IYAMBA GASPARD M 61

11 ILONGA BEEDJI NESTOR M 60

12 IMBANDA BAYOKO FIDELE M 56

13 IPOKA BEDJI ALAIN M 59

14 ISAKO MPEMBE JACQUELINE F 57

15 LOPONGO BAFUMBA JEAN M 57

16 LOVUNDJA LOTUMBA PIERRE M 58

17 MBEYI BETSHINDO ANNE F 62

18 MBOYO MPOKE FIDELE M 61

19 NDJOKONDA BOKFUNGVU CELESTIN M 64

20 NKAKOLE BENGOLO ANDRE M 56

21 NKOPE BAYONGO MARIE F 57

22 NTSHULA NGONDJI CHRISTINE F 63

23 NYIMI ISAKO FAUSTIN M 63

24 TSHIBANGU MAIBA ANDRE M 55

25 WELO MPEMBE ANSELME M 58

ETOCI NKFUMI INSTITUT

Code : 84005 / 201 / 02 / 5

Participants : 21 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 13

1 BAMPEMBE BAFUMBA M 55

2 BAMPEMBE ILONGA M 54

3 BANNJONDO IPOKA M 53

4 BAONDJO DAKA CHADA M 60

5 BASA YONGO M 54

6 BOKELE BOOTO M 53

7 BOOTO BASA M 54

8 BUIKA BASA REMY M 61

9 DJAMBA BASA M 54

10 EKALA ESAMENANGA M 56

11 INONO NGOLO M 53

12 NKENG' OSONGO PROSPER M 57

13 NTAKANYA ETSHIKO M 53

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 12 / 68

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : KASAI 2 - Code : 84

PAPA BALONGA INSTITUT

Code : 84005 / 201 / 03 / 1

Participants : 35 Dont : 11 F

Réussites : 22 Dont : 8 F

1 BALOMBO BOKELE FELIX M 58

2 BALONGA DJEMA AMELI F 52

3 BAMPEMBE ISINGA PIERRE M 65

4 BAMPEMBE MBILO JONATHAN M 56

5 BAMPEMBE NSANGO GEDEON M 53

6 BASA INKANDJA MATHIEU M 51

7 BESAKFO MPEMBE JEAN M 56

8 BETSHINDO DJASA DIDIER M 58

9 BOLEKA NTAKA ANNY F 69

10 BONGANGA MOMO MOISE M 67

11 IKOPO BEEDJI VERONIQUE F 55

12 ILANGA BOKONGO JOSEPH M 56

13 IPOKA BASA ANDRE M 55

14 ISAKO BEESE CHARIFA F 51

15 ITENDE MPOTO GABRIEL M 55

16 LONGANGA ISAKO II NEVILLE M 52

17 MBANGA NSANGO BERVINE F 67

18 MBONGI DJEMA CLARIS F 51

19 MBOYO BOTUNDULU DANIEL M 50

20 MPEMBE BELEMO ESTHER F 56

21 MPEMBE NKOSO JEANNY F 50

22 NTSHIKALA NDJONDO DONATIEN M 54

AUTODIDACTES

Code : 84005 / 201 / 04 / 0

Participants : 5 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : Zéro

ANGA INSTITUT

Code : 84006 / 201 / 01 / 2

Participants : 24 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 17

1 BAMPEMBE BUIKA DAVID M 59

2 BAMPEMBE IYAKI MAKER M 53

3 BAMPEMBE NGOLEPOMI ALFRED M 57

4 BAMPEMBE WAY LAMBERT M 56

5 BEDJI IMPONDJA JACQUES M 54

6 BOKELE ISONGO DALTON M 57

7 BOKELE WAY PROSPER M 61

8 BOMOSONGO SANGADJI FRANCI M 59

9 ENDJOMBO BOOTO DENIS M 61

10 ESAMBA BASA JACQUES M 51

11 INDEDJI BAMPEMBE MARTIN M 57

12 ISINGA BOLONGO FAUSTIN M 50

13 ISONGO BOKELE CHRISTOPHE M 54

14 LOMBOSANDJA NSANGAMPOTO M 51

15 MPEMBE DJASA GEORGES M 55

16 NGONGA BOTUNDULU DAMAS M 51

17 NSONA DJEMA MARCELIN M 55

BONGISA INSTITUT

Code : 84006 / 201 / 02 / 2

Participants : 12 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 6 Dont : 1 F

1 BASA MBALAKA LAFONTAINE M 51

2 BOKELE BASAMI DIDIER M 53

3 BOOTO ISONGO ALBERIQUE M 55

4 DJEMA LOKOLO ALPHONSE M 54

5 IKOPO ITUKU MADELEINE F 54

6 MENDJE BAKISI RODRIGUE M 59

BOKASO INSTITUT

Code : 84006 / 201 / 03 / 9

Participants : 15 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 8 Dont : 1 F

1 BASA BOSANGANYE PHILEMON M 53

2 BENTOTO BASA PAUL M 53

3 BOKELE MFUTU RODRIGUE M 57

4 BOSANGANYE MBELE SADAM M 52

5 LOOLA MPONG'IYENGA LEONARD M 52

6 MBI' ENDONDJI FRANCI M 57

7 MPEMBE BELEMO JACQUES M 50

8 NDONGO MPOMBOSI CLEMENTINE F 57

BOVULA INSTITUT

Code : 84007 / 201 / 01 / 1

Participants : 17 Dont : 7 F

Réussites : 10 Dont : 3 F

1 DJEMA EKOMBE DIEUMERCI M 50

2 ELOLO MPEKA KELY F 54

3 ETSHINDO NTAMBWE ADRIEN M 53

4 KAPUKU KASONGO LIDE M 50

5 LOLEKE NDONGOTE FABIEN M 53

6 LONGO DJEMA JEAN-CLAUDE M 55

7 LOPANGO DJAMBA CHRISTINE F 53

8 MBENDJI ISENDJA REDDY M 51

9 NSEKA BELANGA EMMANUEL M 55

10 OKAKO OLEKA SOUZANE F 50

VAMBA INSTITUT

Code : 84007 / 201 / 02 / 1

Participants : 10 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 7 Dont : 2 F

1 BAMPEMBE BOLONGO JEAN M 52

2 BAMPEMBE LOLEKE M 53

3 BELEMO BENTOTO GUSTAVE M 50

4 BOKELE MBALOSANGA DENIS M 57

5 BOMBILINGI BETSHINDO JEAN M 50

6 DJEMA MBOLO MARIE F 53

7 IKOPO LOOLA CELESTINE F 57

LONGANDO INSTITUT

Code : 84007 / 201 / 03 / 1

Participants : 20 Dont : 5 F

Réussites : 16 Dont : 4 F

1 ASHA AVULE JEAN-PIERRE M 55

2 BAYA BOMBILINGI NESTOR M 54

3 BELANGA BELEMO ALPHONSE M 52

4 BELEMO NKOSO ROGER M 53

5 BOKELE BAFUMBA ADRIEN M 53

6 BOKELE BOLEKE LUTHER M 53

7 DJILO NKISI BENJAMIN M 55

8 IBOLE MPILO DAVID M 53

9 ISAKO BAONDJO MARTIN M 50

10 MBONGI BENTOTO SABINE F 50

11 MBONGI EKAKONDA BEATRICE F 54

12 MVUNE BINGA ZAINABO F 54

13 NKOSO MPEMBE HILAIRE M 55

14 NSANGA BOLEKE JEAN M 50

15 NSINGA BOKELE REBECCA F 50

16 NSOMO WAYINKANGA ANDRE M 54

BOYEMBO INSTITUT

Code : 84007 / 201 / 04 / 5

Participants : 13 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 11 Dont : 3 F

1 BALAMO DJONGWA FIDELE M 51

2 BAMPEMBE DJEMA DANIEL M 53

3 BAMPEMBE ILONGA TIMOTHEE M 50

4 BANKOKO IPOKA GEORGES M 52

5 BEPOLE NGONDO JOSEPH M 51

6 EKAKADJE DJEMA DEBORAH F 54

7 ELONGI MBALE ELEPHANT M 54

8 IMBANDA BESAKFO ESPERANT M 50

9 LOOLA BONSE JEAN M 53

10 NKODJI NGONGA ELYSEE F 55

11 NSELE BOTOKA ELYSEE F 53

LIMEMIA INSTITUT

Code : 84007 / 201 / 05 / 5

Participants : 11 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 6 Dont : 2 F

1 BELEMBE MFUTU MARIE F 53

2 BOLEKE BELEMO JEREMIE M 50

3 IKOPO BOLEKA JUSTINE F 53

4 ISONGO BAFUMBA HILAIRE M 50

5 MBOYO NSIMBA GEDEON M 50

6 NTEMBE DJONGWA PASCAL M 54

MPAME INSTITUT

Code : 84007 / 201 / 06 / 6

Participants : 10 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 9 Dont : 3 F

1 AMPEMBE MBOLI PIERRE M 50

2 ATOYI DJINDO JULIENNE F 51

3 AWONDJO NTSHIKALA MARCEL M 52

4 BAMPEMBE LOSANGANYE ALBERT M 50

5 BASAMBOLO BALENGE MIREILLE F 50

6 DJEMA KEBA HORTANCE F 51

7 ETSHINDO LOLEKE JUSTIN M 58

8 NKFUTU LOLEKE RICHARD M 53

9 WETSHANKOSO AWONDJO ZAO M 50

ISINGA MATA INSTITUT

Code : 84007 / 201 / 07 / 4

Participants : 18 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 9 Dont : 1 F

1 BASA BAMPEMBE JONAS M 55

2 BELEMO NSIMBA EDOUARD M 51

3 BOKELE DJONGWA DERIO M 50

4 BOLEKE NKOLOMA AMIDOU M 51

5 ISAKO MBOLO PIERRETTE F 53

6 LOKFUMO NGOMBO MAURICE M 55

7 MFUTU BELEMO DJAFAR M 50

8 MPEMBE BELEMO ANDRE M 52

9 NKENGA BASA GILBERT M 55

IDUMBE INSTITUT

Code : 84007 / 201 / 08 / 2

Participants : 11 Dont : 7 F

Réussites : 4 Dont : 3 F

1 BALONGA BANKOKO ELYSEE F 50

2 DJEMA NDJOMBA BERNADETTE F 50

3 IVOVU SANGADJI JEAN M 55

4 NGONDJA NKINDA NAOMIE F 51

AUTODIDACTES

Code : 84007 / 201 / 09 / 0

Participants : 10 Dont : 2 F

Réussite : Zéro

DUMBA INSTITUT

Code : 84008 / 201 / 01 / 2

Participants : 16 Dont : 6 F

Réussites : 13 Dont : 5 F

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 13 / 68

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : KASAI 2 - Code : 84

BAMPEMBE 1 BADJAMA EMERY M 56

2 BOKELE IYAKI NESTOR M 52

3 BOLA MFUTU JEANNE F 54

4 BOOTO BOTULI CLAUDE M 53

5 ISAKO BASA CADETTE F 58

6 ISAKO BOLEKA AIMERANCE F 54

7 LOONA BENTOTO MARTIN M 53

8 MAKO NGONGO ROGER M 54

9 MANDA ILONGA JONATHAN M 50

10 MBOLO BOMONA CLARIS F 59

11 NSANGO KE NSANGO CLAUDE M 53

12 NYIMI MPONGO JUSTIN M 53

13 ONKENYE NKOSO CLEMENTINE F 56

INKOK'OSWE INSTITUT

Code : 84008 / 201 / 02 / 6

Participants : 15

Réussites : 3

1 BAMPEMBE BOKELE MATHIAS M 52

2 BEDJI LOSASE FIDELE M 50

3 BOKONDA BOKONGO ROGER M 50

KABANDA INSTITUT

Code : 84008 / 201 / 03 / 9

Participants : 14 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 4

1 BOKELE LOLANDA PROSPER M 52

2 BOKONDA BASA MICHEL M 52

3 BOLONGO LOKOPE JEAN-PIERRE M 52

4 ITUKU BODJITO LIEVAIN M 53

SANKURU INSTITUT

Code : 84008 / 201 / 04 / 5

Participants : 19 Dont : 5 F

Réussites : 2 Dont : 1 F

1 INKOMBO BELANGA F 54

2 MPEMBE LOTUMBA ALPHONSE M 50

BOKITA INSTITUT

Code : 84008 / 201 / 05 / 1

Participants : 16 Dont : 6 F

Réussites : 15 Dont : 6 F

1 BAFUMBA BOKELE SEBASTIN M 52

2 BELAMBO BESALA JEAN M 53

3 BELEMO BESOKO FAUSTIN M 56

4 BESOLO BEDJI NORBERT M 59

5 DJEMA BOKELE PASCALINE F 55

6 IKOPO BESOKO AIMERANCE F 57

7 IKOPO NDJANKOLO JUDITTE F 56

8 INKOMBO NDONGO BIENVENUE F 54

9 LOOLO NDJONDO JEAN M 56

10 MBAKA ISAKO MARIE F 56

11 MFUTU NTAKA PASCAL M 54

12 MPONGO BEKOTO JEAN PIERRE M 54

13 NDJALE BASA JUSTIN M 53

14 NDJONDO BASA LEONARD M 53

15 NDONGO BALENGE JUSTINE F 60

DJOBIS INSTITUT

Code : 84008 / 201 / 06 / 1

Participants : 13 Dont : 2 F

Réussite : 1

1 IMPAMA NKOY VANDAM M 50

BOLOLO INSTITUT

Code : 84009 / 201 / 01 / 2

Participants : 22 Dont : 7 F

Réussites : 17 Dont : 6 F

1 BASA MBONCI AMEDE F 52

2 BASA MPAME INGANGA JOEL M 55

3 BOKELE BEFUTU JOACHIM M 54

4 BOKELE LOSANGANYE FAUSTIN M 62

5 BOMPENDJI DJASA LOLO ANDRE M 50

6 ELONGO DJASA LINA M 56

7 EPONDA DJEMA GASTON M 52

8 IKOPO ESAMBA LUCIE F 56

9 MBALE LOOBA PIERRE M 58

10 MFUTU BAMPONDO TANTINE M 59

11 MPEMBE BAFUMBA BOKAKO JEANNE M 53

12 MPEMBE BASA NKOY F 59

13 MPEMBE BENTOTO VALENTINE F 57

14 MPEMBE BOMONA ANNE-MARIE F 53

15 MPEMBE ESAMBA CHANTAL F 54

16 MUKUBA LOKALOLA IBRAHIM M 53

17 NTODJI BAKESE JACQUES M 55

YASA INST. PEDA

Code : 84009 / 201 / 02 / 1

Participants : 25 Dont : 5 F

Réussites : 18 Dont : 2 F

1 BAKISI DJEMA M 54

2 BAMPENDJI LONGOMO JUSTIN M 55

3 BAMPONDO BASA DIEUDONNE M 51

4 BASA BAYOKO AARON M 53

5 BASA LOOLA BRUNO M 51

6 BASA MPAME BENJAMIN M 55

7 BASA NKENGA TIMOTHEE M 56

8 BAYOKO BOLA CHAMU M 54

9 BAYOKO LOKWA ARISTOTE M 50

10 BOKOTE BOKELE JOSEPH M 54

11 BOLONGO DJEMA FREDERIC M 50

12 BONYANGA BOLEKE JEAN M 53

13 BUIKA NGONGA DAVID M 56

14 ILELE BOKAKO ANDRE M 55

15 INGENGWA BAMPEMBE M 57

16 MBALE INONO ANTOINE M 50

17 NDONGO BOKELE KELEY F 55

18 SALEME MAKONGA ANISA F 56

NKONGO INSTITUT

Code : 84009 / 201 / 03 / 6

Participants : 12 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 6 Dont : 2 F

1 BALONGA LOTULA ALBERT M 50

2 BELANGA NGONGA JOEL M 57

3 ELELA BEDJI JOB M 55

4 MBONGI LOSEKWA BEATRICE F 55

5 NKANELA IPOKA JACKSON M 55

6 NKENGIA MPEMBE JACKY F 56

NDESE INSTITUT

Code : 84009 / 201 / 04 / 5

Participants : 12 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 5 Dont : 2 F

1 BOKOTE LOOLO TEXAS M 55

2 BOLEKE WONGO ZACHARIE M 56

3 DJEMA BESOLO PAULINE F 50

4 MPENYI BASA CHANTAL F 56

5 VELOKONGO NDJANDJI JEAN M 54

AUTODIDACTES

Code : 84009 / 201 / 05 / 0

Participant : 1

Réussite : Zéro

BULELELA INSTITUT

Code : 84010 / 201 / 01 / 6

Participants : 65 Dont : 15 F

Réussites : 59 Dont : 13 F

1 BAYILA NGOLO GUSTAVE M 51

2 BILOLO MBOYO PIERRE M 53

3 BOPE BOPE FILS M 58

4 BOPE MBAKAMA M 53

5 BOPE MBANTSHI M 57

6 BOPE MINGA EDOUARD M 53

7 BUKEMAYI MUATANGI M 57

8 BULAPE MIKOBI F 56

9 BUNDAYI MBIMBI M 52

10 ILUNGA BADIBANGA M 56

11 KABALONDI MINGA M 57

12 KABASELE MUKENGESHAYI M 51

13 KAHATSHI MUAFULENU F 54

14 KAMBUYI KWETE JEAN M 56

15 KANDOLO KUAMBA M 56

16 KANKU MINGA M 57

17 KAPENA KANKONDE LEONARD M 53

18 KIENA ISHA NESTORINE F 54

19 KUMASHAMBA MUAMBA M 55

20 KWETE KWETE ADOUARD M 57

21 KWETE KWETE CRISPIN M 53

22 KWETE MINGA NESTOR M 56

23 MAKADI BOPE M 59

24 MALENGU BOPE BONIFACE M 53

25 MALENGU MALESHELE M 53

26 MAPINGA MIKOBI F 55

27 MBAKAMA MIEMA M 55

28 MBOKASHANGA MIKOBI F 58

29 MBOMBA BAJIKILE M 53

30 MBUABADI MABOSHI M 57

31 MBULAMBO MIKOBI F 51

32 MBUSHANGA MBOSHAMA M 62

33 MBUYANGANDU BOPE M 50

34 MIKOBI BUSHABU ALEXANDRE M 58

35 MINGA BIBOLO M 54

36 MINGASHANGA BOPE M 53

37 MINGASHANGA KWETE JOSEPH M 59

38 MITEYI BUSHABU F 55

39 MUNDELE BOPE THEODOR M 51

40 MUNDUNDU PONGO EMERY M 57

41 MUNTU KAKUBI JEAN PAUL M 62

42 NGOKADI KWETE F 52

43 NGOLO MBANTSHI CRISPIN M 52

44 NGUAMASHI KUAKOMBE M 54

45 NONDO PONGO NORBERT M 54

46 NSOMPO KWETE ANNY F 60

47 NTSHIEDI NTSHIEDI JEAN M 57

48 NTSHIESHANGA MINGA VERO F 56

49 NYAMBELE NYAMBELE M 58

50 PELENGE MANTSHIUMA F 53

51 PESHANGA LOBO CRISTINE F 57

52 PIEMA PIEMA M 60

53 PONGO NTSHIEDI BERNARD M 55

54 SHAMAKAMA BOPE MARTIN M 61

55 SHAMASHANGA YUEKI M 53

56 SHAMBA MINGA ALIDOR M 60

57 SHAMINGA SHAMINGA M 56

58 SHANGA MBOMINGA ESTRHER F 57

59 TSHISUMENA KENA M 53

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 14 / 68

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : KASAI 2 - Code : 84

DISANKA INSTITUT

Code : 84010 / 201 / 02 / 2

Participants : 28 Dont : 8 F

Réussites : 27 Dont : 7 F

1 BOPE MISHAMBO STANIS M 54

2 KABONGO MUKENDI M 53

3 KANDE MPANGULA FORTINAT M 66

4 KANKU NTEMBUE CARINE F 61

5 KIEANA BOPE JOLIE F 61

6 KIENGA MINGASHAMBA F 55

7 KWETE KWETE RIGOBERT M 60

8 LOBO KAPANDA M 59

9 MABINTSHI MBOMINGA CLARIS F 54

10 MALENGU IMASHAMA FRANCOIS M 59

11 MALENGU MIKOBI M 58

12 MBAKAMA TULANTSHIEDI M 57

13 MBANTSHI MPUNGA PATRICK M 58

14 MBOKASHANGA NONDO MERVEILLE F 64

15 MBULAMBO BUSHABU HELENE F 54

16 MINGASHANGA MALESHELE M 56

17 MUAMBA MUAMBA M 51

18 MUELA ILUNGA ANTOINETTE F 58

19 MUSUNGAYI MUSUNGAYI EMILLE M 53

20 MUTSHIPAYI MIKOBI M 57

21 NDIBU KUMASAMBA FIDEL M 58

22 NTSHIEMINGA MALENGU VIVIANE M 58

23 SHAMAKWETE KUMA M 54

24 SHAMASHANGA SHAMASHANGA ERN M 56

25 SHAMBA PIEMA ROBERT M 59

26 SHAMBU MPONA STANIS M 60

27 SHANGAMBULU MIKOBI MONIQUE M 59

ILUMPA INSTITUT

Code : 84010 / 201 / 03 / 1

Participants : 67 Dont : 32 F

Réussites : 67 Dont : 32 F

1 BAKUALUFU MBOMAYU ANTOINE M 60

2 BANSHIPELE MAKASHI GABRIEL M 59

3 BAPASHI MBAKAMA GODELIVE F 55

4 BIONGO BOPE CHARLY F 55

5 BOPE KWETE AMBROISE M 55

6 BOPE KWETE PIERRE M 57

7 BULAPE BOPE MARIE F 61

8 BULAPE PIEMA REBECCA F 60

9 BULAPE WOTO JOLIE F 55

10 BUSHABU KWETE STEPHANE M 59

11 BUSHABU MINGA EVARISTE M 53

12 BUSUA NGUZA GIDEON M 59

13 KALOMBO MBOYIKONTSHI CRHIST M 62

14 KANYINDA MPOYI PIERRE M 56

15 KONGOLO KONGOLO DIEUDONNE M 56

16 KWETE KAPINGA ESPOIR M 58

17 KWETE MINGA MARCEL M 54

18 KWETE SHAMINGA JONAS M 50

19 KWETENGATA NDOLO VICTORINE F 56

20 MABADI KOMBE SUZANNE F 55

21 MABINTSHI BOPE MONIQUE F 61

22 MABINTSHI MIKOBI GENTILLE F 60

23 MABINTSHI NGOLO LEONNIE F 56

24 MABINTSHI SHAMBA PAULINE F 60

25 MALESHELE NTSHOKO MARTIN M 55

26 MASHOBI MALENGU ANGELIQUE F 54

27 MBANTSHI ISHANKU NAOMIE F 58

28 MBANTSHI KWETE MICHEL M 62

29 MBANTSHI PIEMA URBAIN M 59

30 MBAWOTA BELEPE GODELIVE F 63

31 MBAWOTA BOPE BEATRICE F 60

32 MBAWOTA MBAKAMA ROSE F 58

33 MBAWOTA SHAMBA RACHEL F 57

34 MBOKAMA MIKOBI SUZANNE F 61

35 MBOKASHANGA MBAKAMA GRACE F 58

36 MBOMBO SHAMBA PAULINE F 55

37 MBOSHI LATOMA PHILISTANCE F 61

38 MBOYI MINGAMBENGELE ZACHARI M 62

39 MBULAMINGA BUSHABU BERTHINE F 50

40 MBUYI PIEMA JUSTIN M 60

41 MIKOBI KWETE SAMUEL M 55

42 MIKOBI MINGA JEAN M 55

43 MIKOBI NGOLO MAURICE M 63

44 MILAMBU NGWAKOMBE M 60

45 MINGA BOPE DIEUDONNE M 57

46 MINGA BOPE OMER M 55

47 MPUTU LOLA ROGER M 57

48 MUESHI NGWAKOMBE MONIQUE F 59

49 MWEZI KWETE EDOUARD M 53

50 NGALAMULUME MUKEBAYI CELESTI M 57

51 NGOKADI NGONGA VERONIQUE F 55

52 NOPA MIKOBI BERTINE F 64

53 NTSHEKWETE BOPE RACHEL F 53

54 NTSHIEDI MINGA HERITIER M 56

55 NTSHIESHANGA BOPE JINA F 62

56 NTSHIESHANGA BOPE MONIQUE F 57

57 NYAMI PONGO CLEOFACE M 60

58 ODIA MPOKAMA WIVINE F 56

59 PELENGE MBAKAMA ANNIE F 58

60 PELENGE NGOLO MARIE F 59

61 PELENGE SHAMBA NAOMIE F 59

62 PIEMA MIKOBI FISTON M 60

63 PONGO MIKOBI FABIEN M 55

64 SHALUSOKA TSHIKATSHI VICTOR M 57

65 SHAMASHANGA SHAMASHANGA LAU M 50

66 TSHIK MIM BOPE FIDEL M 56

67 YUEKI MBEYI NORBERT M 55

LODI INSTITUT

Code : 84010 / 201 / 04 / 1

Participants : 13 Dont : 5 F

Réussites : 11 Dont : 5 F

1 KABAMBA ISHONGO DAVID M 61

2 KENGELE MBANTSHI PIERRE M 59

3 KONGO MINGASHANGA AUGUSTIN M 58

4 MBIDI NZENGU ROSE F 57

5 MELAMU ISHAKU IVONNE F 56

6 MONGO LETEMA EMERY M 59

7 MPUTU MIANGALA RACHEL F 53

8 NTALAJA KONGO OSCAR M 54

9 PELENGE KABALU SAGE F 58

10 SHAKADI BUSHABU MADO F 55

11 TSHIEDI MINGA ADOLPH M 53

MEYI INSTITUT

Code : 84010 / 201 / 05 / 6

Participants : 10 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 10 Dont : 2 F

1 BOPE MBAKAMA M 60

2 KWETE KWETE JEROME M 50

3 KWETE SHAMINGA MOISE M 60

4 MALESHELE KWETE M 53

5 MBALA KWETE M 54

6 MBANCI KWETE M 53

7 MBOKASHANGA MIKOBI F 54

8 MINGA MIKOBI M 54

9 MINGASHANGA MIKOBI DONAT M 58

10 NTUMBA TSHIBANGU F 60

MOYO UMUE INSTITUT

Code : 84010 / 201 / 06 / 2

Participants : 25 Dont : 9 F

Réussites : 25 Dont : 9 F

1 BELONGA MAPANGU ETIENNE M 55

2 BOPE BOPE FRANCOIS M 63

3 BOPE KWETE MARIE F 52

4 BOPE KWETE OVERE M 55

5 BUSHABU ISHAMALANGENGE M 50

6 BUSHABU SHUW LEON M 61

7 KANKU MINGA ANDRE M 55

8 KANKU MUAMBA CLARIS F 53

9 KUMBO BUSHABU SAMUEL M 51

10 LOBO TULANTSHIEDI FERNAT M 55

11 MBAWOTO BOPE MARIE F 52

12 MBAWOTO MBOYO GRACE F 55

13 MBOKASHANGA PIDI NESTORINE F 52

14 MIKOBI MINGASHANGA M 52

15 MINGA MBAKMA LEON M 50

16 MINGA MBANTSHI JEAN M 57

17 MINGA MIKOBI FORT M 56

18 MISHAMBEKI MIKOBI RIBERT M 54

19 MUKATSHI MUKATSHI PASCAL F 53

20 MWELA MINGA GRACE F 58

21 NYIMILONGO MATUNA JOEL M 56

22 PELENGE BOPE MARIE F 52

23 PONGO MBAKAMA CELESTIN M 61

24 SHAMOL BOPE PETER M 53

25 TSHILANDA PIEMA MARIE F 52

LUKENGU INSTITUT

Code : 84010 / 201 / 07 / 6

Participants : 20 Dont : 5 F

Réussites : 18 Dont : 5 F

1 ILWONG NGOLOSHANGA M 63

2 LOBO MAPANGU HYPOLITE M 55

3 MABINCI MINGA LAVENE F 54

4 MBAKAMA BUSHABU M 50

5 MBOKASHANGA KONGO F 56

6 MBOKASHANGA KWETE F 57

7 MBOKASHANGA WOTO F 50

8 MBOSHAMA BOPE M 52

9 MBULAMBO BOPE F 51

10 MIKOBI MAKAMA M 56

11 MIKOBI MATOTO SIMON M 50

12 MIKOBI MBANTSHI M 63

13 MIKOBI MIKOBI JUSTIN M 53

14 MINGASHANGA BOPE JOSEPH M 61

15 PIEMA MIKOBI JEAN M 58

16 PIEMA PIEMA AUGUSTIN M 59

17 POYI BOPE TRESOR M 52

18 SHAMASHANGA NGOLO M 55

AUTODIDACTES

Code : 84010 / 201 / 08 / 0

Participants : 17 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 2 Dont : 1 F

1 BOPE BOPE SANDRINE F 56

2 BOPE ISHAMALANGENGE GABRIEL M 55

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 15 / 68

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : KASAI 2 - Code : 84

BANANGA BABO INSTITUT

Code : 84011 / 201 / 01 / 6

Participants : 18 Dont : 7 F

Réussites : 17 Dont : 7 F

1 BIONGO MBOKADI ROSETTE F 58

2 BOPE MINGASHANGA M 53

3 DIEMA WOTO LEONTINE F 56

4 JULA NGOLO JEAN M 62

5 KAMBULA MIKOBI RACHEL F 55

6 MABUKA MINGA FAUSTIN M 60

7 MAKUMU MUSHENGE JEAN M 55

8 MBANCI PIEMA ALI M 57

9 MBAWOTO SHAMAKWETE F 59

10 MBOKASHANGA BOPE TETHE F 60

11 MIKOBI MBAKAMA CONSTAT M 56

12 MISENGA MUATSHISENGA F 54

13 MISHOMA MPOYO ZACHARIE M 59

14 PESHANGA KONGO PHANI F 51

15 PIEMA MABUDI DELPIN M 63

16 SHAMBA PIEMA GILBERT M 59

17 WOTO KENGELE AUGUSTIN M 60

BANA SAMBA INSTITUT

Code : 84011 / 201 / 02 / 6

Participants : 19 Dont : 6 F

Réussites : 16 Dont : 6 F

1 BOPE MIKOBI ALAIN M 57

2 KABEYA BADIBANGA MICHEE M 57

3 KAMBA LELE JUNIOR M 51

4 KAPINGA KANKU JEAN M 50

5 LUKUSA MUNYOKA FRANCIS M 53

6 MBIDI SHAMASHANGA HENRIETTE F 57

7 MBOKASHANGA BOPE HENRIETTE F 60

8 MINGA KWETE STANIS M 55

9 MUELE KWETE ASTRIDE F 57

10 MUJINGA TULA JINA F 53

11 MUSAU TSHIMANGA ESTHER F 54

12 NGALAMULUME MULAMBA ANDRE M 57

13 NGOYI NGOYI JOHN M 59

14 NGUAMA BUSHABU APPOLYNAIRE M 61

15 NSHASHA TULA FLORENT M 51

16 PELENGE ISHEEPI SOUZANE F 55

BEYA AMIDOU INSTITUT

Code : 84011 / 201 / 03 / 4

Participants : 24 Dont : 14 F

Réussites : 19 Dont : 12 F

1 BULAPE NGOLO L'AVENIR F 54

2 IYAMADIA KWETE ANNY F 64

3 KWETE KWETE REGINE F 60

4 KWETE KWETE STANIS M 57

5 LOBO MBANTSHI CRISPIN M 56

6 MABINTSHI PONGO F 51

7 MBAWOTO BOPE IRENE F 54

8 MBOMBO MBOKADI IVETTE F 50

9 MBULAMBO KUMINGA VICK F 52

10 MBULANGONGO MINGA JEANNETTE F 53

11 MBUOKAMA MINGA F 55

12 MBUOMA KONGO THERESE F 60

13 MIKOBI MBANCI SIMON M 53

14 MIKOBI TULA VICTOR M 54

15 MINGA MBENGELE MINGA M 60

16 MINGA NGOLO JEAN M 54

17 NGANGA MBALA MINGA F 62

18 SHAMINGA PIEMA M 50

19 TSHIELA SONY F 62

BONABIESHI INSTITUT

Code : 84011 / 201 / 04 / 2

Participants : 14 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 13 Dont : 4 F

1 INGOMPA MINGASHANGA M 55

2 KANKU MBAKAMA JOSEPH M 57

3 KINDA KIKAMBO HONORE M 54

4 MBOMANCIELA BOPE F 56

5 MBOSHO NGOLO CELESTINE F 59

6 MIKOBI BUSHABU ROGER M 63

7 MUKANYA KWETE DIEUDONNE M 61

8 NTUMBA NGOLO BEATRICE F 53

9 NYIMILONGO BOPE MATHIAS M 58

10 PELENGE BIODI BERNARD F 57

11 PIEMA PIEMA RENE M 58

12 TULANCIEDI BOPE ROGER M 58

13 TULANCIEDI KWETE JOSE M 50

BONGO INSTITUT

Code : 84011 / 201 / 05 / 1

Participants : 17 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 12 Dont : 3 F

1 BOPE KWETE GILBERT M 55

2 KABUNDI NGOLO ALBERT M 56

3 KISUMBULE KITENGE M 60

4 KWETE SHANGA BENOIT M 63

5 MANYIMBU NGOMASHI ANGELIQUE F 52

6 MAPITSHIMINGINA ANGELIQUE F 56

7 MBUYI BUSHABU CLAUDE M 61

8 MIAKA SHAMBA WILLY M 54

9 MIKOBI BOPE PIERRE M 50

10 NDJONDO NGOLO THEODORT M 58

11 PIDI MBOSHANGA ANDRE M 58

12 TSHIALA NDOLO GENTILLE F 61

DIMWENAYI INSTITUT

Code : 84011 / 201 / 06 / 6

Participants : 20 Dont : 5 F

Réussites : 18 Dont : 5 F

1 DEL MUKE DELPHIN M 58

2 KIENA KWETE SOUZANE F 53

3 KWETE ISHAKU GEORGES M 60

4 KWETE KWETE CELESTIN M 50

5 KWETE PIEMA CORNEIL M 53

6 LOBO MINGA ALBERT M 59

7 MANTSHUIMA MALENGU ELIE M 56

8 MBANTSHI NSANGO MARTIN M 54

9 MBAWOTO SHAMANTSHIEYI F 58

10 MBULAMINGA BUSHABU AGNES F 58

11 MIKOBI MBAKAMA LAMBERT M 54

12 MINGA BOPE CELESTIN M 57

13 MUAKENGE PIDI HONORE M 57

14 NGALULA TSHIMUNGU SOPHIE F 58

15 NGOKADI MAPANGA CARRIVE F 56

16 SHAMINGA BUSHABU FISTON M 57

17 YENGEYENGE BUSHABU JACKSON M 56

18 YOBI MBANTSHI MAXIMILIEN M 61

DITALALA INSTITUT

Code : 84011 / 201 / 07 / 6

Participants : 16 Dont : 5 F

Réussites : 13 Dont : 4 F

1 BOPE KWETE GUSTAVE M 56

2 BOPE MINGA CELESTIN M 54

3 KAPUKU BOPE BENOIT M 60

4 KWETE KWETE MATHIEU M 56

5 MBANTSHI MABUDI ANACLET M 58

6 MBAWOTO MALENGU ANGELIQUE F 58

7 MBOKASHANGA KOSHI THERESE F 54

8 MIKOBI KWETE OSCAR M 61

9 MPUTU MINGA RACHEL F 63

10 NTSHIESHANGA BOPE JEANNE M 56

11 NTUMBA BOPE JEAN M 57

12 PELENGE KWETE CHARLY F 56

13 PIEMA LOBO SIMON M 53

ILONDO INSTITUT

Code : 84011 / 201 / 08 / 1

Participants : 18 Dont : 7 F

Réussites : 18 Dont : 7 F

1 BOPE MABOSHI M 58

2 BULAPE BUSHABU JULLY F 57

3 KABUNDI BASHIKA PATRICE M 57

4 KASEKA BADIBANGA F 58

5 KUMIKUETE KUETE M 54

6 KWETE BOPE JOLLY M 65

7 MBIDI MALESHELE F 61

8 MBOMBO MAKASHI ANNA F 59

9 MBULAMBO MINGA JULLY F 57

10 MFUAMBA KABEYA FELICIEN M 53

11 MIKOBI KWETE JOEL M 59

12 MINGA MBUYI M 58

13 MINGASHANGA KWETE M 56

14 NGOLELA TSHIBAMBA SOLANGE F 52

15 PELENGE MIKOBI F 56

16 PIDI KUETE M 58

17 PONGO MINGA M 53

18 SHAMBA SHAMBA M 53

MABAYA INSTITUT

Code : 84011 / 201 / 09 / 4

Participants : 60 Dont : 19 F

Réussites : 55 Dont : 16 F

1 ANANYOLA LOKETO GASTON M 62

2 BIDIAKA PEMBI ABEL M 63

3 BOPE BOPE KUMINGA M 57

4 BOPE BOPE MOISE M 54

5 BOPE KWETE JEAN M 62

6 BOPE KWETE MARTIN M 61

7 BOPE MIKOBI CRISPIN M 55

8 BULAPE MINGA ANGELIQUE F 57

9 BUSHABU BOPE BARTHELEMY M 64

10 BUSHABU BOPE FELICIEN M 63

11 BUSHABU MBAKAMA ALIDOR M 68

12 BUSHABU SHAMBA MOISE M 54

13 ELAMENJI MULUILA VERONIQUE F 59

14 KABATUSUILA KABATUSUILA SEBAT M 59

15 KALONJI TSHIBANGU FLORIBERT M 53

16 KAPENDA MINGA JOSEPH M 51

17 KASAMBA BADIBANGA CARINE F 67

18 KUETEMBUEKI KWETE JUNIOR M 53

19 KUTEBU BAKUALUFU FLORIBERT M 60

20 LAPONGO BOPE FREDDY M 61

21 LUBOYA DOKA MARCEL M 61

22 LUKUSA KAYEMBE SERGE M 64

23 MAKENGA BOLEYA MARCEL M 63

24 MALENGEZA MUKENGE JOHN M 58

25 MALESHELE MALESHELE LAMBERT M 53

26 MALESHELE SHAMASHANGA FLORIBE M 53

27 MALU NTUMBA FRANCIS M 56

28 MATSHINGA KUETE BELLY F 57

29 MBIDI SHAMAKWETE BIENVENUE F 54

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 16 / 68

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : KASAI 2 - Code : 84

MBOKASHANGA 30 KWETE PHILO F 59

31 MBOKASHANGA MINGA DORCAS F 62

32 MBOKASHANGA MINGA HENRIETTE F 59

33 MBONGO KWETE PIERRE M 59

34 MBULAMINGA MIKOBI CLAUTIDE F 56

35 MIKOBI NGOLOSHANGA PASCAL M 55

36 MINGA BOPE DJAPHAR M 58

37 MINGA BOPE ROCKY M 55

38 MINGAMBENGELE MALESHELE LEON M 56

39 MITSHIMA LUSAMBA JEAN M 53

40 MUJINGA TSHIBAMBA ANASTATIE F 59

41 MULANGA MANGA MADELENNE F 55

42 MULUMBA MILAMBU DESTIN M 58

43 NGOLO MBALA JULIETTE F 58

44 NOPABOPE CELINE F 64

45 NSHASHA NTSHIEDI SIMON M 58

46 NTAMBWE KWETE JOSEPH M 59

47 NTUMBA KABINDA MADELENNE F 55

48 NTUMBA MULUMBA MADELENNE F 58

49 NTUMBA MUYA ALBERT M 62

50 PIEMA KWETE DAVID M 56

51 SHANGAMINGA MAPANGU F 60

52 TSHIMANGA WAFIYA AMBROISE M 57

53 TSHIMWANGA TSHIBANGU DONATIE M 60

54 TULANTSHIEDI LOBO TRESOR M 63

55 TULANTSHIEDI LOBO ZACHARIE M 57

MBIMA INSTITUT

Code : 84011 / 201 / 10 / 1

Participants : 13 Dont : 5 F

Réussites : 11 Dont : 4 F

1 BOPE NYIMI THEOPHILE M 58

2 BUSHABU PONGO EVA M 52

3 IMASHAMA MIKOBI M 56

4 KABULAMA MINGA F 55

5 KUETE BOPE BRUNO M 57

6 MBAWOTO BOPE SOUZANNE F 53

7 MBIDI KUETE HENRY F 53

8 MIKOBI KUETE DIEUDO M 57

9 MUELA BEDIMISHI EUGENE F 56

10 NYIMILONGO MABUAYI EMERY M 56

11 SHAMASHANGA SHAMASHANGA M 56

MOMBO MUNENE INSTITUT

Code : 84011 / 201 / 11 / 6

Participants : 31 Dont : 13 F

Réussites : 26 Dont : 12 F

1 BOPE ELAMENJI JEPHTE M 64

2 BULAPE TULANTSHIEDI VERONIQUE F 56

3 BUSHABU KWETE SERGE M 56

4 ISHAKU MASHALA CLEMENT F 62

5 IZAZE KANOKENA JEAN M 59

6 KAPINGA BOPE JUDITH F 58

7 KIENA MBOMINGA MARCELINE F 53

8 KWETE BOPE M 58

9 KWETE KWETE GEORGES M 57

10 KWETE MBANTSHI ELIE M 53

11 MABINTSHI KWETE ASTRIDE F 54

12 MBAKAMA NGOLO PATRICK M 50

13 MBANTSHI SHAMASHANGA M 53

14 MBUYI MIKOBI ALPHONSE M 57

15 MIKOBI PIEMA JEAN M 55

16 MINGA MIKOBI JOSEPH M 57

17 MUNYOKA MAKASHI JEAN M 51

18 NGALULA KABAMBA F 57

19 NGOKADI MINGA JULLY F 59

20 NGOYA BIDUAYI GISELE F 61

21 NTSHIOKO KWETE F 50

22 NTUMBA PIEMA M 54

23 PELENGE KWETE LOUISE F 62

24 SHAMASHANGA SHAMASHANGA M 57

25 SHASHA NSALA HELENE F 56

26 TSHIDIBI KADIEBUE ANNY F 58

BISHANGA INSTITUT

Code : 84012 / 201 / 01 / 1

Participants : 37 Dont : 9 F

Réussites : 34 Dont : 9 F

1 BIDI MPENZA AARON M 55

2 BITETE LOBO F 55

3 BOKOTE BOKOTE M 57

4 BOPE MUAMBOMO M 53

5 BUME MBUABADI F 54

6 KABAMBA BOPE M 59

7 KADIMA KONKA M 50

8 KALALA KONGO M 52

9 KINDA NYAMI VIRGINIE F 54

10 KIOMBA WOTO DJES M 50

11 KWETE PIEMA PIERRE M 54

12 LUKENGU KONKA M 52

13 MABUKA KAKOY JEAN M 54

14 MABUKA PONGO M 59

15 MAKUBA BOPE M 54

16 MALENGU PONGO M 53

17 MAPANGU SHAMBA M 59

18 MATSHINGI MEYI F 57

19 MBANGANA NGOLO F 56

20 MBIDI MALENGU BILLIE F 55

21 MBOSHI MALENGU F 51

22 MBUABADI KWETE M 53

23 MBUABADI MBONGA M 51

24 MBUYI KALALA F 53

25 MIEMA MIEMA MOISE M 51

26 MUKENDI MBAMBI M 51

27 MUKENGESHAYI IMBOYO M 55

28 NDAMBO NGOLO M 52

29 NGOLO NGOLO M 56

30 NYIMANAMA MIANGA M 52

31 NYIMI KWETE PIERRE M 56

32 NYIMINYIMI MIKOBI M 53

33 SHAKADI LOBO F 52

34 SHAMBA NGUASHELE M 53

BUETU BONSO INSTITUT

Code : 84012 / 201 / 02 / 6

Participants : 23 Dont : 10 F

Réussites : 20 Dont : 9 F

1 BULAPE MANTSHUMBA MAGUY F 57

2 BULAPE MINGA DORCAS F 53

3 KALEMBA BAKAJIKA ALIDOR M 61

4 KANKU MISHENGE SYLVAIN M 56

5 KAYISHA MIEMA HENRI M 53

6 KOMBUA KABASELE AMBROISE M 51

7 KUDI TSHINYI MFUNYI ASTRIDE F 57

8 MABOSHI KWETE TIERRY M 50

9 MAKUTU MAKENGA DAVID M 55

10 MATSHINGI SHAMBA FELICIENNE F 50

11 MBAWOTA KATUMA MADO F 55

12 MBOKAMA MBANTSHI MARTIN M 55

13 MBOMAYU KALONJI MATTHIEU M 58

14 MUSONO MBAYA ANASTASIE F 54

15 NDJEYI KOBANGANDA HENRIETTE F 56

16 NDJUMA NDJESHI PHOIBE F 53

17 NGALAMULUME TSHIBANGU TRESOR M 52

18 NGOLO BOPE ALAIN M 54

19 PIEMA MABOSHI GILBERT M 57

20 SHAKADI NDJESHI DORCAS F 53

CINYAMU INSTITUT

Code : 84012 / 201 / 03 / 9

Participants : 21 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 19 Dont : 4 F

1 BASHIYA TSHIMPANGA AIME F 53

2 BUILA TUKUMBENDE JOSE M 57

3 KAPINGA TSHIABA FREDDY M 55

4 KASANDA MALENGU SEDAR M 54

5 KAZADI NSENDE MAURICE M 54

6 KOLOMONYI TSHIMANGA CHRISTOPH M 58

7 MAMINA MINGA ELISE F 55

8 MAPANGU MABOSHI JONAS M 53

9 MBOKA KOMBE SARA F 53

10 MBUYI KABWE SYLVAIN M 58

11 MIANGALA MALENGU PIERRE M 50

12 MINGASHANGA MBANTSHI JOSE M 59

13 MISHAPEYI PIEMA ALIDOR M 55

14 MUBABINGA KABANTU ROGER M 51

15 NKUNA TUKUMBENDE PIERRE M 56

16 NTUMBA BATUAMBA MADO F 53

17 NYAMI NYAMI FRANCOIS M 55

18 PONGO NGONGA PIERRE M 53

19 WOTO BOPE ABDOUL M 51

PAIX INSTITUT

Code : 84012 / 201 / 04 / 6

Participants : 15 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 12 Dont : 3 F

1 BOPE BELEPE SYLVAIN M 53

2 KATANDA KANKU ESTHER F 54

3 KENA MAYOMBO JOSEPH M 54

4 KWETE KWETE AUGUSTIN M 53

5 MBOKASHANGA KWETE MIREIL F 51

6 MIKOBI MINGA EDOUARD M 56

7 MUAMBILA BENA ELIEZER M 55

8 MUKANGA NTUMBA SIMON M 53

9 MWENZELAYI MASHALA MARTIN M 56

10 NGOYI MINGA NOELLA F 56

11 NGOYI MUKALAYI GILBERT M 52

12 SHAMASHANGA BOPE JEAN M 56

MALONGO INSTITUT

Code : 84012 / 201 / 05 / 1

Participants : 20 Dont : 6 F

Réussites : 15 Dont : 2 F

1 BITUMBA MUTOMBO JEAN M 50

2 BUSHABU PIEMA EMMANUEL M 53

3 EMBONGO NGUASHELE SHABANI M 59

4 ENTOPI MBUAMBULU AIMERANCE F 53

5 ILUNGA TSHIAMALA JEAN M 55

6 ITAKA MIKOBI IBRAHIM M 57

7 KOMBE KALALA EDUARD M 55

8 KWETE KWETE EMMANUEL M 54

9 MBOKASHANGA NGOLO JACQUELINE F 53

10 MBUAMA MBUAMA THEODOR M 56

11 MUYAYA MAMBA GERARD M 54

12 NGANDU BOPE MOISE M 55

13 SHAKOBE MIKOBI OUSMAN M 54

14 TSHIBANGU MIKOBI IDRISS M 55

15 TSHIKALA TSHIKALA CONSTATIN M 55

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 17 / 68

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : KASAI 2 - Code : 84

MPOLESHA INSTITUT

Code : 84012 / 201 / 06 / 1

Participants : 19 Dont : 5 F

Réussites : 16 Dont : 4 F

1 BIBI MIANGA F 51

2 KABUMBA MALENGU MEDARD M 55

3 KWETE KONGO M 54

4 KWETE MBOKADI JOSEPH M 53

5 KWETE PIEMA JOSE M 53

6 MAKASHI BELEPE MODESTE M 53

7 MATSHINGI BELEPE CHRISTINE F 52

8 MBULAMBUA LOBO ANNY F 55

9 MIKOBI BUSHABU TALZAN M 52

10 MIKOBI MIKOBI MAXIME M 52

11 MINGA KWETE LEONARD M 53

12 MINGA MAPANGU LEONARD M 55

13 MINGA MUASHI JONATHAN M 54

14 NGOLO NGOLO ESAIE M 53

15 PELAMBISHI MALENGU SYLVIE F 50

16 PEMBE MAKENGA SYLVAIN M 50

MUTOTO INSTITUT

Code : 84012 / 201 / 07 / 6

Participants : 14 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 13 Dont : 1 F

1 BUSHABU PIDI ETIENNE M 54

2 KALALA MUKENGE M 59

3 MALENGU MALENGU M 56

4 MALENGU PIDI M 57

5 MBANTSHI WOTO ESPOIR M 57

6 MBAWOTO TULA ELYSE F 55

7 MBUESHI KABUYA M 53

8 NGOLOSHANGA MBANTSHI M 50

9 PIEMA KWETE HONORE M 53

10 PIEMA MIKOBI MODESTE M 51

11 PIEMA SHAMINGA PASCAL M 53

12 PONGO BUSHABU M 51

13 WAMBALA TUNGA M 50

SAINTE TRINITE INSTITUT

Code : 84012 / 201 / 08 / 2

Participants : 16 Dont : 8 F

Réussites : 15 Dont : 8 F

1 BADIBANGA NTUMBA M 54

2 BANTU MFAMBA M 53

3 BIDILUKINU TSHISUNGU F 53

4 KASONGA NTUMBA M 51

5 KUPA TSHIBAMBA M 55

6 MALU KABASELE BARON M 59

7 MATSHINGI MINGA F 53

8 MBOKA NGWASHELE F 53

9 MBOYO NYIMI PHILO F 54

10 MBUYI KAPUKU ANATOLE M 54

11 MIKIENA MIKOBI F 53

12 MISHONDO MAKONTSHI F 51

13 MUESHI LOBO F 57

14 NGOLO AKALA THIMOTHE M 51

15 SHAKADI PONGO F 56

SHINATEKE INSTITUT

Code : 84012 / 201 / 09 / 1

Participants : 24 Dont : 8 F

Réussites : 21 Dont : 7 F

1 BIBI MKUTU F 53

2 KABASELE BUSHABU M 55

3 KIENA MBONGOLO F 53

4 KWETE INGOMUYI M 51

5 LUMUMA MIKOBI F 54

6 MANDJUANDJUA NGWEYI M 53

7 MBIDI JELWA M 52

8 MBOMBO LUBANZA F 53

9 MBUYI PEMBE M 54

10 MBWO MA KWETE F 53

11 MIKOBI NDJEDI M 53

12 MINGA NGANDU M 57

13 MINGASHANGA NKASHAMA M 56

14 MPUTU MALENGU M 53

15 MUKEBAYI NGANNI M 53

16 MUKENDI BAMPEMBE M 54

17 MWAMIDI MALENGU F 53

18 NGENTSHI MEPONGO M 56

19 NGOLO WOTO LEONARD M 54

20 NGOLO WOTO LOBO M 56

21 YIENA KWETE F 53

DON D'AMOUR DIVIN INST.

Code : 84013 / 201 / 01 / 1

Participants : 10 Dont : 7 F

Réussites : 8 Dont : 6 F

1 ISHAKU NGWAPITSHI ROSE F 62

2 KWAMBA ODIA OLGA F 59

3 MAPITSHI NGILA ANDRIANNIE F 53

4 MBAMBONGA MINGASHANGA F 52

5 MBOYO NGOMO ALBERT M 56

6 NGWASHELE MBAYANGANGA M 60

7 NTSHIEYI NDAMBO MARIE F 58

8 NYAKALA MINENGU JULLIE F 57

ILEBO INSTITUT

Code : 84013 / 201 / 02 / 5

Participants : 28 Dont : 10 F

Réussites : 22 Dont : 7 F

1 BANATSHINYI NYAMABO F 57

2 BATSHIAKA MUNDJOLBAR JEAN M 59

3 IMBOYO NYAMI SIMON M 53

4 KAMANGA MISHANYI M 54

5 KANKU MWANAMBELO F 53

6 KUETE KUETE MICHEL M 63

7 KUMALUTA NYAMUENYI EMERY M 56

8 LUKUSA MBENGA HUBERT M 56

9 MAKANANA MAKANANA ANDRE M 55

10 MAKENGA MADITA JEAN M 55

11 MAPANDJI NGWEY F 56

12 MARONDO KAKWEYI MARIE F 56

13 MBAYI BANGANGA IMBOYO M 60

14 MBWEYI NGWAYOLO F 60

15 MINGASHANGA MBANTSHI M 59

16 MUENDELE NDONDO ROMAIN M 59

17 MUTEBA NTAMBUE JONAS M 53

18 NDAMBO NGWAYANDA M 53

19 NYAMI MBUARA ARMAND M 60

20 PASHI MPUTU EMERY M 58

21 TSHIAMA MUANYIMI HENRIETTE F 65

22 WALIKETE BANGAMOTE F 55

NKUBA INSTITUT

Code : 84013 / 201 / 03 / 1

Participants : 29 Dont : 16 F

Réussites : 28 Dont : 16 F

1 BAKAJIKA TSHIBOLA PHILO F 60

2 BILONDA KALUBI JOELLE F 54

3 DINANGA BALELA ANNE F 58

4 IPALA NDAMBO MEDARD M 54

5 ITAKA KUMAKINGA GERARD M 58

6 KALAMBOYO KOMBE GRACE F 56

7 KALONGA OLOWA MADO F 53

8 KAMALU KAMANGA LYDIE F 53

9 KANKU KABANTU ANDRE M 60

10 KASANDA KASANDA JEAN M 56

11 KASONGA MBAYI M 59

12 KIMBENYI IPIDI FRANCOISE F 55

13 KINDA PERO NATHALIE F 60

14 KUPANGA TUNSELE GRACE F 59

15 MAKEKULA MAYONGO ASANE M 50

16 MATONDO MUKULU MAGLOIRE F 57

17 MBANGI ITAMULONGO LYSETTE F 55

18 MBOMO NYAMI SERAPHIN M 60

19 MBUYI KALOMBO ISABELLE F 57

20 MIMBEMBE WOTO MIMI F 62

21 MUKADI KANYINGA TRESOR M 57

22 NGALAMULUME KAMBULU ROC M 60

23 NGALAMULUME NGALAMULUME M 56

24 NGALULA MBUYI ESPERANCE F 59

25 NGULAKWEYI INYAMWENYI M 61

26 NTUMBA MUBENGA MAMIE F 56

27 PENALOMBE OSONGO HENOC M 55

28 PITSHILU NGWAKOMBE MYRIAM F 50

AUTODIDACTES

Code : 84013 / 201 / 04 / 0

Participants : 12 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 8 Dont : 3 F

1 BILONDA EKANDJE MELANIE F 63

2 KASONGO NGOYI CARLITHO M 57

3 KUMAPEKE KAWANGA M 53

4 MASHANGA BWANGA F 59

5 MASHELE IKOLO F 53

6 MWANAMBELO BUANYI MWANO M 55

7 NDITA SHAMBA SOUVERAIN M 56

8 TSHIASHALA TSHIBANGU PIERRE M 53

BUNONO INSTITUT

Code : 84014 / 201 / 01 / 1

Participants : 72 Dont : 38 F

Réussites : 65 Dont : 35 F

1 AMBOSHO OKITO F 53

2 BAKAMBAMBA ILUNGA F 54

3 BAMWE BAKAJIKA F 51

4 BATSHINGI BAMBE F 50

5 BIDIAKA LUKALULA F 55

6 BOPE MINGA M 58

7 BUABUA BUABUA M 53

8 BUSHAKE BUKOKO M 53

9 BWANGA NDJONDO M 62

10 IMBOYO MANGENDU F 56

11 KABEYA MBANTSHI M 61

12 KABUKANDU MUTOMBO F 52

13 KAKUNGA KABER F 55

14 KALALA ILUNGA M 50

15 KALAMBOYO NDEKE F 56

16 KANGAJI SHAMUKASA F 50

17 KATOMBA KALEMBA M 53

18 KATSHIONGO MUNGAJI M 63

19 KAYAYA PASUA F 54

20 KAYOWA KABUNDI F 50

21 KONGO NGOLO M 60

22 LISASI MBUNYI M 59

23 LONGOPIEMA PONGO F 59

24 LUPETU NKOLE F 57

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 18 / 68

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : KASAI 2 - Code : 84

25 MASENGU KALOMBO F 54

26 MAVAKALA MULONGO M 61

27 MAYAMBO PERO M 51

28 MAYONGO PERO M 53

29 MBAMBIDI NGWAMASHI F 53

30 MBAWOTA MAKAMA F 53

31 MBELU KALEMBA F 58

32 MBOKA SHAMA F 53

33 MBOKASHANGA LIENA F 52

34 MBOYO BOPE THETHE F 53

35 MBUYI MBUYI JOSEPH M 54

36 MBUYI MWANYINAYI M 59

37 MIHAHA NGWAMBOYO M 53

38 MINDIMI MWAMBA M 58

39 MUAMBA KALALA M 52

40 MUAMBA PONGO M 56

41 MUAMBA TSHITOKO F 53

42 MUAMBILA MULAMBA F 60

43 MUBANGA KAPINGA F 58

44 MUDIMBILAYI PONGO M 60

45 MUFIYA MPUTU M 54

46 MUJINGA NDAYE F 57

47 MUKAJU BOLAVIE F 51

48 MUTEBA MPUKA M 58

49 MUTELA LUKEBU M 55

50 MUTSHIPAYI KABIENA F 54

51 NDAMBO NGWAKOMBE M 59

52 NDONDJI KOMBE F 53

53 NGENDU MPOKAMA F 57

54 NGONDJI BAMBE F 54

55 NKOLE MUNDEKE M 64

56 NTANGA BUSHAMALENGA F 59

57 ODIA MPOYI F 51

58 PERO LELE M 55

59 PERO MAVULA M 58

60 TSHIBUABUA NGALAMULUME F 53

61 TSHIMINYI MALENGU M 59

62 TSHIYA KABUPU F 59

63 WATOBELA NTAMBWE M 54

64 WATSHINYI KALONDA F 59

65 WOTO NGWAMA M 56

KABUTAKAPUA INSTITUT

Code : 84014 / 201 / 02 / 6

Participants : 25 Dont : 10 F

Réussites : 20 Dont : 9 F

1 BADIBANGA ESHIMALUNGA MAKER M 57

2 BAKATUAMBA SABWA M 52

3 BELAPAYI HENOCK M 57

4 DIBAYA TSHIAMALA JUNIOR M 57

5 ISHEKAMBANGU MUALEKA MIREIL F 53

6 KALONJI MUKENDI M 53

7 KANJIMA IMBEY F 54

8 KASONGO KASONGO DAVID M 58

9 KONGO KONGO DIEUDONNE M 61

10 LUBAMBU KANDALA JULES M 53

11 LUBATSHI KASALA ANDRE M 58

12 LUKENGU TSHIASUMA FANNY F 55

13 MANAKO WAZEYA M 54

14 MASANDU MUKENGA ELYSEE F 58

15 MAVULA SAHARA JACKY F 58

16 NDAYA GALAWA F 54

17 NGOMBA PASWA F 56

18 NTETE KAKAMBI M 60

19 TSHIBOLA BISELELE MARIE F 54

20 TSHIBOLA NKONGOLO ANNA F 57

SAINT GERMAIN INSTITUT

Code : 84014 / 201 / 03 / 6

Participants : 20 Dont : 12 F

Réussites : 18 Dont : 10 F

1 BUKAYI KABAMBA M 58

2 BUPOTO BWANGA F 58

3 EWESO LOMAMI M 62

4 IPOME NYIMALELE M 56

5 IYONDJO MAMANYA F 51

6 KABALA HANGIDI F 53

7 KAHANGU MAPANGU F 55

8 KALANGA MULENDA F 56

9 KATEMBO NZAMBA M 54

10 KINDA NYAMI F 58

11 LOMBE ILONDO M 57

12 MAHOSHI IPAKA F 62

13 MBANTANGA MBO M 53

14 MBANTANGA MUTUMU M 56

15 MBUYI BUKASA F 54

16 MUANJI TSHIMBALANGA M 64

17 MUENGA NDIBU F 55

18 NYABWANYI MASHEKE F 51

AUTODIDACTES

Code : 84014 / 201 / 04 / 0

Participants : 5 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 5 Dont : 1 F

1 DIBWINGI MBOKANDJALE M 53

2 KAMWANYA KABUENA F 57

3 MATALA MASANKA CRISPIN M 57

4 NYANGALA NGEMBE M 53

5 WANGA TSHIAMBA JEREMIE M 60

BAMPELEDI LYCEE

Code : 84015 / 201 / 01 / 6

Participants : 43 Dont : 25 F

Réussites : 42 Dont : 24 F

1 AWUTA MINGASHANGA F 61

2 BAMPEMBE BEPOTO M 58

3 EBALE NDONGO M 54

4 IYODI NGANDU F 55

5 KABEYA KONJI ANACLET M 57

6 KABONGO NTUMBA M 53

7 KALAMBOYO MASHUWA F 60

8 KALANGA BIALA F 52

9 KAMUANGA KABASELE M 58

10 KANKOLONGO KABONGO M 59

11 KAPINGA MITSHINDU F 57

12 KASANDA ATSHIM HELENE F 59

13 KASEKA BADIBANGA F 58

14 KAZINO BUANGA M 53

15 LUMUNA KASONGO F 54

16 MAFINGA IMBOYO F 63

17 MAKENGA MAKINDA M 66

18 MAKUSHI MBONGALENGA F 58

19 MANI NSEMONGO F 58

20 MATSHINGI MINGA NESTA F 57

21 MBANGU KOMBE F 59

22 MBAWOTA BOMILONGO F 58

23 MBIDI WELE F 56

24 MBUYI BUISHA F 53

25 MBUYI MUSONGO M 57

26 MEBA TSHIABA M 54

27 MIANDABU KASONGA F 53

28 MUENYI KOMBE F 56

29 MUTOMBO MUTOMBO M 59

30 MUTSHIPAYI MUKADI ISAAC M 57

31 NDAMBO NDAMBO M 57

32 NGHORO MAYADI F 62

33 NYAMI KOMBE WILLY M 59

34 PESHANGA LOBO LIVE F 61

35 PONGO POYANA F 56

36 TSHIAMALA MUKUNA M 57

37 TSHIAMUANGANGA TSHISUAKA F 52

38 TSHIBILONDI BOPE F 57

39 TSHIBOLA KWETE F 56

40 WOSA DJAMBA M 59

41 WOTO KOMBE MARCELIN M 55

42 WOTO MALU ANDRE M 62

IYOLO INSTITUT

Code : 84015 / 201 / 02 / 1

Participants : 49 Dont : 23 F

Réussites : 40 Dont : 20 F

1 BAKABINGOSA NGINDU F 63

2 BEESE LOWOLE F 51

3 BIANGELA BIANGELA M 51

4 BIPENDU MUAMBAYI F 54

5 BOKOTE ILEMBE M 51

6 BONGANGA BATOPE M 55

7 BUDINDA INANGO F 56

8 BWANGA BUKOKO M 50

9 DJONGA OKENDE M 50

10 HOMBONDJI NGAMUEMA F 53

11 ILUNGA MUABILA M 59

12 ILUNGA NTALAJA M 52

13 INGANGA DJEMA M 52

14 ISHAKU MONDO F 55

15 KALAMBA BUABUA M 53

16 KAMUANYA TSHINYAMA F 54

17 KAPITSHI NGWEYI F 53

18 KAYIBA SIKANI F 61

19 KEMBI KONDJI M 57

20 KITENGE NTAMBWE F 50

21 KOMBIKOLO MABUDI M 55

22 LAMINA LAFOUR F 59

23 MBIDI MESAMBO F 53

24 MBOKWETE MBAKAMA F 57

25 MBONGO OKELENGE M 51

26 MUJINGA NTUMBA F 63

27 MUSULA KALONGO F 55

28 NDJANGOMBI NYATE F 55

29 NGANDU TSHIANANGA M 54

30 NGOMBULA BUKOKO M 57

31 NGWABWANYI MAKUTU M 52

32 NKASA MBOMBA M 53

33 NKOSO ONGOMBO M 56

34 NKUSU KAZADI F 50

35 OLA ENKOMBA F 53

36 ONAKASONGO MBOYO M 59

37 PELENGE BOPE F 51

38 PEMBE LOKA M 57

39 PEMBE NGANGOLO F 52

40 YABA MANGENDA M 64

ELITES COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE

Code : 84015 / 201 / 03 / 7

Participants : 34 Dont : 16 F

Réussites : 31 Dont : 15 F

1 ASEKE FULU JACQUES M 55

2 ASINGO AYANGA THERESE F 53

3 BIONGO NGAKADI BEATRICE F 59

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 19 / 68

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : KASAI 2 - Code : 84

4 BUNZEMBO MBOKABA F 50

5 ILOVI NZEBA ALBERTINE F 52

6 IYOLO KOMBE CELESTIN M 56

7 KABANDJI KALALA VALERIEN M 50

8 KABASELE MUAMBAYI M 60

9 KANU MAWUDI THEO M 56

10 KWAKOMBE IYOLO GEORGE M 51

11 LEMBI BOKILI HUBERT M 55

12 LOBO PONGO M 60

13 LUKANYI BUSHABU M 56

14 MABUAKA KOMBE JUNIOR M 56

15 MALU KABEYA MARIE F 53

16 MANGA BESHI SHAMS M 56

17 MBOMBO TOYO VERRO F 54

18 MEYI NDAMBO IVETTE F 50

19 MIMBEMBE INGUNGU JEANNE F 50

20 MPANE NDENDEBE F 50

21 MPIANA PERO M 55

22 MUELU LUKUSA SARAH F 55

23 MUJINGA KAPETA F 50

24 MUSHIYA KABONGO MAMU F 50

25 NSASE EYAMBA F 54

26 PELAMBA NOMATSHIYA SETHINE M 57

27 SHAMBA MIKOBI M 53

28 TSHIBOLA NGWEYI F 53

29 TSHIBUABUA BASAYI HENRIETTE F 50

30 WODIMA OMANGELO M 59

31 WOTO NGWAMASHI ISAAC M 59

YOKALAPULINGU INSTITUT

Code : 84015 / 201 / 04 / 1

Participants : 22 Dont : 10 F

Réussites : 10 Dont : 3 F

1 BETSHINDO BETSHINDO THOMAS M 53

2 BEYA KAMBA MOISE M 57

3 BOPE SHAMBA JEAN M 53

4 BOVUNDJA MONGO ROBERT M 53

5 BWENYI KAPAMBA SYLVIE F 50

6 MUJINGA NTUMBA JOEL F 54

7 NGABOLA ILONDO JEAN M 50

8 NKULU PIEMA LOUANGE M 50

9 NYAMI NGONDO BERNARD M 50

10 SHABWENYI BILEKE FLORENCE F 53

MAGOTI C.S.

Code : 84015 / 201 / 05 / 7

Participants : 14 Dont : 5 F

Réussites : 13 Dont : 5 F

1 BABA MATONDO TIMOTHEE M 50

2 BELAMBO NKINDA M 55

3 BIONGO KOMBE ANNE F 54

4 BOMONA NTAKA F 57

5 ILUNGA BAONDJO M 50

6 KANKU DIBEYA JACQUES M 53

7 MAHAMANDJALE PERO F 62

8 MAYUWA PEMBI F 55

9 MBANTSHI KWETE M 54

10 MBWIYA KIKA JACQUES M 53

11 MPIA NKOYI M 52

12 NGWASHELE NGUBU JEAN M 51

13 NSEYA NGOLO F 54

MUANYISHE INSTITUT

Code : 84016 / 201 / 01 / 6

Participants : 22 Dont : 7 F

Réussites : 20 Dont : 7 F

1 KABANGU KAYOKA ALAIN M 61

2 KABASELE MUTOMBO DONATIEN M 59

3 MADIYA TSHIMBOMBO YVONNE F 54

4 MBIRAMBANGU BADITA ANNE F 57

5 MBOMBO NTUMBA SYLVIE F 57

6 MBUYI LUKUSA SEBEDEE M 52

7 MINGASHANGA BOPE M 52

8 MUAMBA MBUYI ROMAIN M 55

9 MUIKA MINGA ROSE F 55

10 MUKENDI TSHIOBA ETIENNE M 51

11 MUNAMBA KALONJI CELESTIN M 53

12 MUSASA KANYINDA EMMANUEL M 53

13 MUVUMA KADIAMBIYA M 54

14 NGALULA MUKENGE F 50

15 NGOYI KABIENA ANDRE M 51

16 NJIBA NDUMBI F 52

17 NKAYA TSHIMANGA MARTHE F 52

18 NKONDOLO KADIEBUE M 55

19 TSHIMANGA KABAMBA M 56

20 TSHITALA KAKENA NORBERT M 54

YASSA COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE

Code : 84016 / 201 / 02 / 7

Participants : 40 Dont : 16 F

Réussites : 38 Dont : 16 F

1 AKONGA WOLO MIMIE F 64

2 AMBAYE MAMBELEMA BEATRICE F 66

3 BAMBI KABONGO ANNY F 63

4 BESINGA MBENGE CLOTILDE F 56

5 BIONGO KAZABA OLGA F 61

6 ILUNGA LUBILU FELLY M 58

7 KABEBA KAMBEMBA ALAIN M 61

8 KABEYA LUKUSA SAMY M 59

9 KABONGO MUKENGESHAYI FISTON M 54

10 KAMUNGA BIBOMBA GRACIA F 60

11 KAPINGA MULUME FRANCOIS M 50

12 KASENDA BUPUKA JEAN M 60

13 KIMPINDA NGANDU VALENTIN M 60

14 LOBO LOBO SAMY M 66

15 LOSANGA BILELENDA DOKCS M 65

16 LUMU ELAMENJI ALPHONSINE F 63

17 MAFU NZIMBO AGNES F 61

18 MAKUMBONGO ABUK SANDRINE F 61

19 MAMBELE ALOPA BELANGE F 61

20 MAPULA MULOSI FAJILI M 59

21 MATONDO NZAMBA LAURENT M 59

22 MBENGE BASSA CANIS M 53

23 MBOMBO KWETE ESTHER F 58

24 MBUYI OLENGA MARIE F 63

25 MUKUNA MUYA SYLVAIN M 60

26 MUMBANZA KENDA LARE M 63

27 MUTANGIDIKI KALUKENDA GEORGET F 63

28 MWENDELE NGWANGOMBI M 60

29 NDJOKO SHAMBA SYLVAIN M 59

30 NGANGAYA KASAY GLODIE M 59

31 NGWEYI NGWAPITSHI BOAZ M 60

32 NTUMBA BEYA DAVID M 66

33 NTUMBA NZENGU JOSE M 60

34 NYIMI NYIMI JOSE M 61

35 PERO NGWAMA MARTIN M 60

36 PITSHIAMUEMA NGONDO MARIE F 59

37 SAMBA MUKINAYI CHANTAL F 67

38 SIOSIO AMOS SONAVEILLE F 63

MANYITA INSTITUT

Code : 84016 / 201 / 03 / 1

Participants : 13 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 12 Dont : 2 F

1 BWANGA MALENGU ANDRE M 60

2 IPALUNGU YOKIA GUSTAVE M 60

3 MBENYO BAKUTU LAURENT M 57

4 MUKENGESHAYI KASONGA M 58

5 NDAYA BETSHINDO ESTHER F 55

6 NGWAKOMBE NDAMBO M 62

7 NGWAPITSHI KOMBE JEAN M 59

8 NGWASHELE NDJONDO SAIDI M 60

9 NKASHAMA ELAMENJI M 60

10 NYAMI BOPE DENIS M 60

11 OSHOYE BOPE CELINE F 61

12 PEMBE KAWANGA PIERRE M 55

BENA MULUMBA INST.

Code : 84016 / 201 / 04 / 1

Participants : 18 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 16 Dont : 1 F

1 BADIBANGA TSHIAMALENGA M 53

2 BILONDA KANDA F 56

3 ILUNGA TSHITENDA M 59

4 KABASELA ILUNGA M 53

5 KABENGELE TSHITENDA M 53

6 KALALA BAKADIASA M 54

7 KANKU KALONJI M 56

8 KAZADI DITUTU M 58

9 MANYAYI MUANZA M 57

10 MBANGU KABONGO M 55

11 MBUYI KABUYA M 56

12 MUJANYI MUBOYAYI M 54

13 MUKENDI KABUYA M 53

14 MUKENDI MUYA M 57

15 MUTOMBO MUKENDI M 53

16 NKONGOLO KABUYA M 57

MBAYA NGANG INSTITUT

Code : 84016 / 201 / 05 / 6

Participants : 35 Dont : 19 F

Réussites : 34 Dont : 19 F

1 BIONGO KWETO JAVANIE F 59

2 EPIKONGO MUKE DORCAS F 63

3 FATUMA AMZATE ALBERTINE F 61

4 ILEMBE PERO JEAN M 58

5 ILONGO IKAKU CELESTIN M 57

6 ISHAKU KOMBE JACQUES M 65

7 KANDJAMBE NGWEY ANNY F 58

8 KAPALA NGWASHELE WILLY M 62

9 LUNGAMBO NGWAMASHI MICHEL M 58

10 LUTONO KOYI F 58

11 MALONDO HANDILA MARIE F 58

12 MAPANGU MWANDJA M 61

13 MAPITSHI KOMBE FRANCINE F 59

14 MAPITSHI NGWAMA THERESE F 68

15 MAPITSHI NGWANYANGE F 60

16 MBENGA NDJOKO PAULIN M 55

17 MBOMBANGU MAPOKO BLAISE M 62

18 MELONGA WOTO JEAN M 59

19 MISENGA LELE BRIGITTE F 53

20 MISENGA MATATA GISELLE F 55

21 MISHONDO KAKWEYI MARIE F 68