Bonjour, nous sommes le 08/08/2020 et il est 03 h 28.

Option : LATIN-PHILOSOPHIE - Code : 101 Province : KASAI 1 - Code : 82

KAPIA INSTITUT

Code : 82002 / 101 / 01 / 7

Participants : 5 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 3 Dont : 1 F

1 KABAMBA KAYEMBE M 62

2 KUANGO NKONGOLO M 56

3 TUMUNA KATUMANGA RACHEL F 55

PAROLE ETERNELLE INSTITUT

Code : 82002 / 101 / 02 / 7

Participants : 6 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 6 Dont : 4 F

1 AKONY MENDE GRACE F 58

2 BANATSHINYI DIKENGA ESTHER F 59

3 KANKONDE MBALA CHRISTOPHE M 67

4 MASTAKI BAHATI JONATHAN M 64

5 MUADI KALOMBO RACHEL F 61

6 MUSUWAMBA MUSANGU REBECCA F 57

TRIOMPHANTE INSTITUT

Code : 82002 / 101 / 03 / 7

Participants : 11 Dont : 6 F

Réussites : 11 Dont : 6 F

1 AKOPELE MONGAMBO SARAH F 57

2 DAMENGE SHONGO F 59

3 ILUNGA MASASI RADIEUX M 64

4 KADANGA KALENDA JOSUE M 63

5 KADIMA KALALA M 60

6 MBIYA KAYEMBE EFFRAZIE F 57

7 MUAMBA KANUNKANYISHI FIDEL M 61

8 MUJINGA TSHIUMA LISETTE F 60

9 MUPOYI MPUNGULU JULES M 59

10 MUSHIYA MPOYI ANNITHA F 63

11 NTUMBA MUTUILA PAULINE F 57

DIEU SUR SCENE INSTITUT

Code : 82002 / 101 / 04 / 7

Participants : 8 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 8 Dont : 3 F

1 BATUAMBILE NSENDU ROSELA F 56

2 KABEYA BADIANJILE VALENTINE F 52

3 KALONDA TSHIMUANGA JOSEPH M 54

4 KAMANGADU TSHILUMBA ARMAND M 53

5 KANKU KALONJI ALBERT M 54

6 NDAMBI LUKINU DARIUS M 51

7 OYEMA OMALOKOLO MOISE M 56

8 TSHITUKA TSHIKUNGA VERONIQUE F 57

GEDEON 1 COLLEGE ADVENTISTE

Code : 82003 / 101 / 01 / 9

Participants : 5

Réussites : 4

1 KADIOBO BEYA ALEXIS M 52

2 MUKALA NTUMBA JUSTIN M 62

3 MUKANDU MUTEBA MARMUSSE M 61

4 NGALAMULUME BEYA SERGE M 58

ALLIANCE RENOVEE

Code : 82003 / 101 / 02 / 7

Participant : 1

Réussite : 1

1 MFUAMBA MUKENGESHAYI DADDY M 53

MUANDA INSTITUT

Code : 82004 / 101 / 01 / 5

Participants : 3

Réussites : 3

1 KAMUANGA KAMUANGA FISTON M 59

2 KIZE MAYOYO M 58

3 MUANZA KANENGU ELKA M 59

DIBA INSTITUT

Code : 82011 / 101 / 01 / 6

Participants : 2

Réussites : 2

1 MATANGUA MUKEBA M 59

2 MUIZU MUIZU M 54

MBIMBI INSTITUT

Code : 82014 / 101 / 01 / 1

Participants : 3

Réussites : 2

1 KANYANGA NGUNGA M 55

2 MATANGUA KANKONDE M 52

VICTOIRE LYCEE

Code : 82015 / 101 / 01 / 1

Participant : 1

Réussite : 1

1 NKONGOLO KALEMBA JORDAIN M 50

GLOIRE INSTITUT

Code : 82020 / 101 / 01 / 7

Participants : 8 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 7 Dont : 1 F

1 LOKAMBA WOSHA MODESTE M 51

2 MBOMBO DINANGA PHILO F 53

3 MUANZA MUAYILA M 50

4 MULAMBA MUSUAYA GUELORD M 54

5 MUNJIMBA MUNJIMBA OSCAR M 53

6 NAMUNGU LUKENGU MOISE M 53

7 TSHIMUANGA NDAYI GILBERT M 53

FORTUNE INSTITUT

Code : 82020 / 101 / 02 / 7

Participant : 1

Réussite : 1

1 KINGI BAZULU JEAN BONHEUR M 55

DIJADIKA INSTITUT

Code : 82021 / 101 / 01 / 2

Participants : 9 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 7

1 BETU BUATU M 53

2 KIMBAMBA NZEZA M 57

3 NGALAMULUME TSHITADI M 50

4 NGOMA BAYINDI M 50

5 NSUKU MALANDA M 58

6 TSHIKOKO MAKANZA M 50

7 TSHILOMBA MBUYA M 54

KATSHIMU INSTITUT

Code : 82023 / 101 / 01 / 4

Participants : 9 Dont : 2 F

Réussite : 1

1 PADINGANYI TSHINYAMA M 50

LUNGONZO INSTITUT

Code : 82023 / 101 / 02 / 6

Participants : 9

Réussites : 6

1 BAKENDA MUTEBA DAVID M 52

2 ILUNGA LUBOYA MOISE M 53

3 MBUYI LONGO JOSEPH M 50

4 MUTANGA MUADIA SIMON M 52

5 MUYENGA TSHILUMBA AIME M 53

6 NKOLE TSHIMUANGA LEONARD M 53

BIKA INSTITUT

Code : 82024 / 101 / 01 / 9

Participants : 4 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 4 Dont : 1 F

1 BEYA KALALA IVONNE F 61

2 KANGOMBE KANDA KANDA M 61

3 MUKUNA KAYEMBE M 63

4 SENGA MATU OSEE M 61

TSHIMPE INSTITUT

Code : 82024 / 101 / 02 / 1

Participants : 4

Réussites : 4

1 LUBANGA LUBANGA JUNIOR M 57

2 MANGENDA NSHINDI ESPERANT M 65

3 MUAMBA MULOWAYI FORTUNAT M 62

4 NGALAMULUME KAMUANGA EDOUA M 60

VAINQUEURS COLLEGE

Code : 82026 / 101 / 01 / 7

Participants : 4 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 4 Dont : 1 F

1 BEYA KASONGA HUBERT M 57

2 LUMBUESA ALUME SHILO M 66

3 TSHIBUAYI TSHIBANGU PRISCILLE F 57

4 TSHILUMBA NGANDU FAUSTIN M 61

CENTRE INSTITUT

Code : 82027 / 101 / 01 / 2

Participants : 24 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 23 Dont : 1 F

1 AMANDAMBI TENGO M 50

2 BEYA NGALAMULUME M 53

3 BISHALE KABASUBABU M 51

4 BUAMBA KABASELE M 57

5 IKALAYI KANDAYI M 53

6 KABASELE KABAMBA M 55

7 KABEYA KABEYA M 52

8 KABONGO KUBAYI M 53

9 KAKUMBA KAKUMBA M 51

10 KALUMBA KADIATA M 55

11 KAWAYA KATOLO M 52

12 LUKUSA KABIOKO M 54

13 LUSHIKU MUAMBANZAMBI M 53

14 MASAWU NDALA M 53

15 MBUYI KABUNDI M 52

16 MPUTU MUTANGA M 53

17 MUANZA MUZAMBA M 55

18 MUBENESHAYI BIDINGENYI M 55

19 MUTOMBO KANDE M 54

20 NDOMBO MUKENDI M 54

21 OKONGO OYAZONGA M 56

22 OMBOKA MPANYA F 51

23 TSHIALUSE MUKENGE M 53

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 1 / 64

Option : MATHEMATIQUE-PHYSIQUE - Code : 102 Province : KASAI 1 - Code : 82

GEDEON 1 COLLEGE ADVENTISTE

Code : 82003 / 102 / 01 / 9

Participants : 5

Réussites : 5

1 KALALA MILOLO JADOT M 54

2 KAMBA MULAMBA M 51

3 MBUMBA MUKENDI M 53

4 NDOMBI NDOMBI M 58

5 NTAMBUE KANDE M 54

NDJOKO PUNDA INST. SCIENT. 2

Code : 82006 / 102 / 01 / 2

Participants : 11 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 10 Dont : 1 F

1 BETU BETU BENJAMIN M 53

2 KAPIAMBA KAZADI INNOCENT M 56

3 LUKANU OLONGO ANDRE M 60

4 MABIONZO NDIADIA CRISPIN M 53

5 MBUYI NGINDU ANDRE M 55

6 META MUSUNGAYI ROSE F 53

7 MPIANA MUDIBU GUELORD M 58

8 NDAYE LUBANZA JOSEPH M 53

9 NTUMBA NTUMBA STEPHANE M 51

10 OTSHIUDI TAKOMBE JEAN M 53

BAKABUELU INSTITUT

Code : 82006 / 102 / 02 / 7

Participant : 1

Réussite : 1

1 NSHIMBA OKINZA CHERIF M 53

ZANGO INSTITUT

Code : 82010 / 102 / 01 / 5

Participants : 8 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 3 Dont : 1 F

1 IWANGA KAJINA M 53

2 KAVUNDJI BIYENGE F 52

3 MUNGENDO MUNGENDO M 52

AUTODIDACTES

Code : 82010 / 102 / 02 / 0

Participants : 2 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : 1

1 MASOLO KATONDE M 50

TSHIKAPA INSTITUT

Code : 82015 / 102 / 01 / 1

Participants : 6 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 5

1 KALOMBO KAYEMBE LOUIS M 51

2 MANYANYA KASONGA JEAMPY M 51

3 MUJANGI MALUNGA M 51

4 MUKEBAYI BUDIMBU M 52

5 MUKENDI BADIBANGA ALLY M 56

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 2 / 64

Option : CHIMIE-BIOLOGIE - Code : 103 Province : KASAI 1 - Code : 82

MUNDEDI INSTITUT

Code : 82001 / 103 / 01 / 7

Participants : 9 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 9 Dont : 1 F

1 KIKONGO MINGU M 53

2 KITENGE KABATSHI M 57

3 KUMAKINGA MINENGU M 54

4 LOMBE DIANDJA M 57

5 MANYIKA MANYIKA M 65

6 MIKOBI YAMVUA M 64

7 MUENDELE IYAMUENYI M 60

8 MUESA KOMBO F 53

9 ZEMBU MUZOMBENU M 53

DINANGA INSTITUT

Code : 82001 / 103 / 02 / 9

Participants : 10 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 10 Dont : 3 F

1 INGANGA INGANGA M 59

2 KAMALEMBA TSHIKA F 56

3 KAMASA NDONGO M 59

4 KASANZU MALOBA M 60

5 KATWEMBA KATWEMBE M 54

6 MBAWOTO TULANTSHIEDI F 58

7 MBIYA KABASELE M 56

8 MESU KONJI M 57

9 MUJINGA MUAMBA F 51

10 MUTOMBO LUABEYA M 55

TEMBO INSTITUT

Code : 82001 / 103 / 03 / 7

Participants : 6 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 3

1 BONY NGANGU M 56

2 KAKENGE KIMBANGU M 61

3 KAMANGA MBOMA M 55

KAMANKONDE INSTITUT

Code : 82001 / 103 / 04 / 6

Participants : 8 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 8 Dont : 3 F

1 ERABU KATEMBO M 57

2 FETEWA MUHAKU F 60

3 MBOMA MUIZU M 60

4 MUKUTA MUKUTA M 50

5 MUMBANDA KABONGO F 59

6 PAKASA KIMBEZE M 59

7 SHIKO MASHINGO M 61

8 TSUMBUKA KAWAYA F 60

KAPIA INSTITUT

Code : 82002 / 103 / 01 / 7

Participants : 19 Dont : 5 F

Réussites : 18 Dont : 5 F

1 BOYADO BOYADO F 67

2 KABONGO NDEMBA EULER M 61

3 KANDA KANDA AUGUSTIN M 60

4 KANDOLO KASONGA CEDRICK M 69

5 LUSAMBA MUPANGA LUCIE F 54

6 MANDE TSHIDIJI EDDY M 62

7 MANDELA MANDELA WINNY F 62

8 MOPUKU EBONGA M 57

9 MUAMBA MUAMBA MARDOCHEE M 57

10 MUTOMBO MUTUDI JOEL M 64

11 NKASHAMA DILONGO DIEUDONNEE M 56

12 NTUMBA MUAMBA GERSY F 60

13 OSEKOYI TSHIALABA M 55

14 TSHIABA KANULAMBI M 57

15 TSHIBALA TSHIBUMBA FAMEUX M 60

16 TSHIBOLA MPOYI ORNELA F 61

17 TSHIPAMBA NTUMBA FISTON M 55

18 TSHISEKEDI DIPANDA M 55

MWANGU MAKER INSTITUT 2

Code : 82002 / 103 / 02 / 1

Participants : 41 Dont : 12 F

Réussites : 40 Dont : 12 F

1 BAKAJIKA SAWA M 65

2 BAMBABIBI DIKUYI F 61

3 BATUBENGE MUTOMBO M 66

4 BEYA KANKU M 61

5 BILONDA TSHIABA F 62

6 BIPENDU KAFUTSHILA F 54

7 KABAMBA ILUNGA M 61

8 KABILA MULUMBA M 53

9 KALANGA TUNGANGENU F 62

10 KAMBALA SEKAYI M 59

11 KAMBUMBA KATSHIBULU M 60

12 KANKONDE TSHINABU M 56

13 KAPENA KANDE M 66

14 LUBUNGU PONGO F 62

15 MATATA TSHIBUABUA M 66

16 MISENGA MUKUANGA F 59

17 MPUTU KAMBUYI F 58

18 MUEPU MUEPU M 64

19 MUFUTA BULOBA F 57

20 MUKANGA BANJIKUAMBA M 63

21 MULAMI MINGA M 55

22 MULULU MAFUTA M 59

23 MULUMBA NGELEKA M 65

24 MUSANGA KASANDA F 58

25 MUSHIYA KADIATA F 59

26 MUTEBA MULUMBA F 57

27 MUTSHIAWUDI PAYIBENU M 61

28 MUWATISA KABANGILA M 57

29 NGALAMULUME MAYELE M 54

30 NGALAMULUME MUSHIYA M 63

31 NGINDU MBAYA M 67

32 NKENGELE TSHILUMBAYI M 61

33 NSENDA MUTETELA M 63

34 OKITO WEMBA M 65

35 TSHIABA NGOYI M 61

36 TSHIBOLA MUSHIMBA M 55

37 TSHIEBE LUBOYA M 66

38 TSHIMANGA MUYA M 59

39 TSHISUNGU DITU M 63

40 TSHITUKA MUA TSHIAMBI F 60

PAROLE ETERNELLE INSTITUT

Code : 82002 / 103 / 03 / 7

Participants : 15 Dont : 5 F

Réussites : 15 Dont : 5 F

1 BAMUBILE NGANDU CEDRICK M 53

2 BINKU KAPUKU PAULINE F 63

3 ILUNGA ILUNGA HERITIER M 50

4 ILUNGA TSHISHIMBI GLOIRE M 52

5 ISHOMI TSHIBALA SHEKINAH F 61

6 KABENGU BUKASA NATHANAEL M 59

7 KATUPANGI KATUPANGI JOHN M 60

8 KAYEYE KAMBA DIEUDONNE M 57

9 MPINDA MPINDA THEODORE M 53

10 MUAMBA MUAMBA CHARLES M 63

11 MUTUAMBA KAPINGA PASCALINE F 58

12 OKITO OKITO JUSTIN M 56

13 SHEKA MENDE NAOMIE F 57

14 TAMUNDELE TANSIA HERITIER M 58

15 TUBALELA TSHIPAMBA BRIGITTE F 59

DIEU SUR SCENE INSTITUT

Code : 82002 / 103 / 04 / 7

Participants : 13 Dont : 6 F

Réussites : 13 Dont : 6 F

1 ISHOMI BEYA ALYSA F 54

2 KANKONDE MUBENGA ROGER M 57

3 KANYINDA NTAMBUE DIEUDONNE M 58

4 KAPINGA KAMUANGA ELISEE F 58

5 KAPINGA TSHINYANGU MARTHE F 54

6 KASHIMBULULA NKONGOLO INNOCE M 53

7 KAYIMBO BIHISA JEROME M 53

8 MEDA KABEYA MEDIANHA F 55

9 MUAMBA KALONJI PAULIN M 50

10 MUKENGE MASUDI ADOLPHE M 54

11 MULANGALA KALUMBA NELLY F 55

12 NGALULA KALAMBA ANNY F 50

13 TSHIYOBO KATENDE CEDRICK M 57

TRIOMPHANTE INSTITUT

Code : 82002 / 103 / 05 / 7

Participants : 23 Dont : 11 F

Réussites : 23 Dont : 11 F

1 BANKADI KANOWA LETICIA F 57

2 BUKULU TENDAYI ADEL F 63

3 EWANGESI EWANGESI EZECHIEL M 62

4 KABANGA MUKENDI ANNY F 54

5 KABEDI NYANGUILA GODET F 57

6 KABENGELE TSSHIBANDA M 53

7 KABUMBU TSHIBI LAZARE M 62

8 KALEBA BAKOLE M 53

9 KALONGA KABUE JEAN M 56

10 KAMBINGE MUKENDI JOVANI M 56

11 KAMIZELO MUKEDI ELIE M 59

12 KANUBUAMBI KALONGA F 53

13 MBILI KANDI LUCIE F 56

14 MBUYI MUKENDI CLARISSE F 58

15 MPUTU MUKENDI GODET F 57

16 MUKENGELA SHAWUMBA ANGE M 55

17 MUYAYA KANUMUANYI DORIS M 61

18 MVIDIABUILA MUDIPANU CHRISTIAN M 53

19 NDAYA MPINDA FLORENCE F 58

20 NGALULA MULUMBA ESPERANCE F 66

21 NGONDO KAPUKU LYNA F 55

22 NKAMA KALANDA DONNEL M 57

23 OPENDA SHONGO NICOLAS M 53

NSHINTULUKILU INSTITUT

Code : 82002 / 103 / 06 / 6

Participants : 3

Réussites : 3

1 KAMBELA TSHIYENA M 57

2 KANKOLONGO KANKOLONGO M 60

3 KAPUKU MUKEBA BERLY M 56

AUTODIDACTES

Code : 82002 / 103 / 07 / 0

Participant : 1

Réussite : Zéro

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 3 / 64

Option : CHIMIE-BIOLOGIE - Code : 103 Province : KASAI 1 - Code : 82

DISUMINYINA INSTITUT

Code : 82003 / 103 / 01 / 6

Participants : 6 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 6 Dont : 1 F

1 KAYEYE TSHIBUABUA JEREMIE M 53

2 KAZADI ILUNGA M 50

3 MANYINA LUSUAYI THERESE F 53

4 MUBENGA KAPINGA GENTL M 56

5 NGOLELA NDAYI SOUVERAIN M 56

6 NSUMBU KATANGA NESTOR M 52

GEDEON 2 COLLEGE ADVENTISTE

Code : 82003 / 103 / 02 / 9

Participants : 15 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 12 Dont : 1 F

1 BEYA KANKU M 56

2 BUPA NGOYI ANTHO F 51

3 HOSOMBA LONGO M 56

4 KABANGU NKONGOLO M 54

5 KALONJI KALONJI VINCENT M 57

6 KAYEMBE BUABUA M 57

7 LUAYITUAMBE KABASELE M 58

8 LUKUNGA MBUYI M 53

9 MULAMBA MBUANYA M 53

10 NDJONDO MIKARI M 57

11 NGOLELA DIBELAYI M 56

12 TSHISHIMBI ILUNGA M 57

ALLIANCE RENOVEE INSTITUT

Code : 82003 / 103 / 03 / 7

Participants : 6 Dont : 2 F

Réussite : Zéro

SADEN COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE

Code : 82003 / 103 / 04 / 7

Participants : 5 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 5 Dont : 1 F

1 DIBA NSENDA BENJAMIN M 58

2 KABIENA KULUILA MARCEL M 50

3 MPIANA TSHISENGE ERICK M 53

4 NTUMBA TSHILOMBA JULIETTE F 57

5 TSHIBUABUA NGANDU JOSEPH M 53

TRESOR INSTITUT

Code : 82003 / 103 / 05 / 7

Participants : 2

Réussite : Zéro

KENE INSTITUT

Code : 82003 / 103 / 06 / 1

Participants : 9

Réussites : 7

1 BILUMBU BILUMBU M 56

2 BUKASA KANKU M 58

3 KAPILA MUTSHIPAYI M 54

4 MBUAMA MUAMBA M 50

5 NGOYI KATUENA BETU M 54

6 TSHIBUABUA TSHIAMA M 59

7 TSHIONYI NDAYI M 56

AUTODIDACTES

Code : 82003 / 103 / 07 / 0

Participant : 1

Réussite : Zéro

KHUNDJI INSTITUT

Code : 82004 / 103 / 01 / 6

Participants : 10 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 10 Dont : 2 F

1 BAPAKA MUKISHI M 53

2 BUSHABU KABASELE M 56

3 KAPINGA KWANGU M 58

4 KIMBUNGU KAJABI M 56

5 KUMANKANDA LUBAKI M 52

6 MBOMBO MBOMBO M 57

7 MITSHINDO NYIME M 53

8 NENGA NDUNDJI NELLY F 53

9 NZADI LUKUASA M 60

10 TULENGE TULENGE MARCELINE F 53

NYANGA INSTITUT

Code : 82004 / 103 / 02 / 6

Participants : 2

Réussites : 2

1 KALALA KALALA JEAN M 57

2 KHELENDENDE MUHUNGA M 54

NYANGA INSTITUT

Code : 82005 / 103 / 01 / 6

Participants : 7 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 7 Dont : 1 F

1 ALINO KIKUNGA M 59

2 KALAMBA KALAMBA M 55

3 KIBATSHI MAKOZO M 50

4 MALAMBA MALAMBA M 53

5 MONEWA KAKESE F 54

6 PALATA MUHELO M 52

7 THEMUA NDANDULA M 53

NDJOKO PUNDA INSTITUT

Code : 82006 / 103 / 01 / 6

Participants : 15 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 15 Dont : 2 F

1 DINA NGOLELA MARIE F 59

2 KABANGU BUSHOBU JACQUES M 53

3 KALONJI KABUMA ISAAC M 55

4 KALONJI TSHIMANGA GILBERT M 53

5 KALUMBU MBOMBO PROSPER M 59

6 KASENDE ODIMBA JOSEPH M 53

7 KASONGA KASONGA JEAN M 61

8 KAYEMBE MADILU DANIEL M 57

9 LUKENGU KASAMBA JEREMIE M 55

10 MBUYI MALENGU JACQUES M 60

11 NGALAMULUME KATOMBE ALI M 55

12 NGALAMULUME NKANKA PAULIN M 58

13 NTUMBA LUBANZA DONATIEN M 53

14 ODIYE EKODI VERRONIQUE F 54

15 SHABANYI BAKAM CHRIST M 59

BAKABUELU INSTITUT

Code : 82006 / 103 / 02 / 7

Participants : 4

Réussites : 4

1 BILELENDA ASHAME SIMON M 51

2 DOMEMBO BIAKA PAUL M 56

3 KABUITA MUDILU ANDRE M 55

4 KOTONZO LUKADI FREDERIC M 60

AUTODIDACTES

Code : 82006 / 103 / 03 / 0

Participants : 3 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 3 Dont : 1 F

1 MINGA BOPE BERNARD M 50

2 MUBENGAYI BASAMBOMBO ALPHO M 53

3 PELENGE BOPE AIMERANCE F 52

MONGE INSTITUT

Code : 82007 / 103 / 01 / 4

Participants : 4

Réussites : 2

1 MBOMBO MBOMBO MARTIN M 51

2 MPIYA KATAMBUA RAMAZANI M 52

FELELA INSTITUT

Code : 82008 / 103 / 01 / 2

Participants : 5 Dont : 2 F

Réussite : 1

1 MUKANDA TSHIDIANGU M 50

KATANGA INSTITUT

Code : 82008 / 103 / 02 / 6

Participants : 19 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 3

1 DAMAS THAMBWE DAVID M 50

2 KAMBEMBO CLEMENT M 50

3 PASA ZAMBA EMMANUEL M 51

KIPOKO DAVID INSTITUT

Code : 82008 / 103 / 03 / 6

Participants : 6 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 3

1 KABONGO KIMBENZE AUGY M 51

2 PUTU LADY M 55

3 SHOMI KIKUNGA M 51

LUME INSTITUT

Code : 82008 / 103 / 04 / 6

Participant : 1

Réussite : 1

1 KATUNDO MICHEL CADET M 53

BOBUMUE INSTITUT

Code : 82009 / 103 / 01 / 6

Participants : 6

Réussites : 5

1 IMBOYO MAFUTA M 53

2 KAMBEMBO KAMBEMBO M 54

3 KINDAMBI KAMBEMBO M 56

4 KIVULE MANANASHI M 57

5 MUAMBA MUAMBA M 56

KUSADIKA INSTITUT

Code : 82009 / 103 / 02 / 2

Participants : 13 Dont : 5 F

Réussites : 13 Dont : 5 F

1 DEZO BILO M 51

2 ESHAYI MANANASHI M 52

3 HUNGU KAMUNGA F 54

4 KIENGUA KINGUEZE F 52

5 LUBUNGA MUBI F 55

6 MALENGE MALENGE M 54

7 MANDJONDO MUKENGESHAYI M 53

8 MANGENGU MAYELE M 56

9 MBIYA MASANKA M 50

10 MUMBANDA MASHANJA F 51

11 NGOMA MUAMBA M 52

12 PAKASA KOMBO M 55

13 SIMBA KAMBALA F 53

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 4 / 64

Option : CHIMIE-BIOLOGIE - Code : 103 Province : KASAI 1 - Code : 82

KAHANGE INSTITUT

Code : 82009 / 103 / 03 / 6

Participants : 9 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 7

1 KIATSHI KINDAMBA M 60

2 KIKUNGA MAYAMBI M 50

3 MALENGA SEFU M 52

4 NGOMA MAHULA M 54

5 PASA MULONDO DAVID M 53

6 PASU SHIMUNA M 54

7 TSUNDSU KUHULA M 53

KAYONGO INSTITUT

Code : 82010 / 103 / 01 / 6

Participants : 9 Dont : 4 F

Réussite : Zéro

MBONGA INSTITUT

Code : 82010 / 103 / 02 / 5

Participants : 7

Réussite : Zéro

HATSHIDIMUENE INSTITUT

Code : 82010 / 103 / 03 / 5

Participants : 6 Dont : 2 F

Réussite : Zéro

DIBOKO INSTITUT

Code : 82010 / 103 / 04 / 6

Participant : 1

Réussite : Zéro

EFAM INSTITUT

Code : 82011 / 103 / 01 / 1

Participants : 5 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 4 Dont : 1 F

1 KHASHA MALENGA F 53

2 NGEZE NGOMA ANICET M 59

3 NGOMA NGOMA FILS M 54

4 ZAMBA PALATA M 53

NZADI INSTITUT

Code : 82011 / 103 / 02 / 6

Participants : 6

Réussites : 5

1 FULUME MULOPO ISAAC M 53

2 KIKADI LUSAMBA M 60

3 MANGAMBA MANGAMBA M 62

4 SEKA LONZO M 57

5 TULENGE TULENGE M 56

TSHIKUNGA INSTITUT

Code : 82012 / 103 / 01 / 2

Participants : 58 Dont : 16 F

Réussites : 56 Dont : 14 F

1 BIDIKEBELA MUAMBA M 57

2 BUABA BUABA F 70

3 CILOMBA BITUMBA M 61

4 ELONGA MAKAMBU F 63

5 KABATSHIDI BITANGILAYI M 58

6 KABONGO MPUTU M 59

7 KABUE MUAMBA M 63

8 KALAMBA MUANZA M 65

9 KALAMBAYI KALAMBAYI M 63

10 KALEMBA TUNGA M 66

11 KALENGA MBOMBO M 57

12 KALETA NYOMO M 67

13 KAMBA KANUNDOWU M 63

14 KAMUNA TSHIBUABUA M 62

15 KANKU KABUANGA M 67

16 KANKU MUKAYA F 64

17 KANKU MUTUMBULA F 70

18 KAPINGA BAKANFUNYA F 62

19 KAPINGA MILOLO F 63

20 KASONGA MINSTHIA M 66

21 KAYEMBE MBAYI M 62

22 LUBI KABEMBO F 67

23 LUKUNGU NTUMBA M 66

24 LUKUSA LUFU M 66

25 MABENGA KILUNGA F 65

26 MAHAKO MUKA F 57

27 MALUMBA MALUMBA M 61

28 MBULU MBULU M 56

29 MBUMBA MBUMBA M 67

30 MBUYANGA NTUMBA M 60

31 MBUYI MPIANA M 61

32 MBUYI MULEBA F 60

33 MINGASHANGA NTUMBA M 62

34 MITOKO MINGA M 60

35 MOMBELA MUBENGA M 56

36 MPUTU LUBANZA M 64

37 MPUTU MUPANGILAYI M 64

38 MUAMBA MUAMBA M 58

39 MUEPU MUTOMBO M 58

40 MUKANYA MUTOMBO M 60

41 MUSUIKA MBUYI M 54

42 MUTOMBO NTUMBA M 67

43 NANGA KANKONDE F 62

44 NDAMBI NDAMBI M 60

45 NGALAMULUME NTUMBA M 60

46 NGASA NTUMBA F 59

47 NGELEKA KATAYI M 70

48 NGONGO BENJAMIN M 67

49 NKASHAMA MUTEBA M 56

50 NOWA KINDA F 63

51 NTAMBUE NDUMBI M 64

52 NTUMBA MALUMBA F 65

53 TSHIBANGU WANSUA M 61

54 TSHIETSHIEBELA NDIANDIAMA M 59

55 TSHIMANGA MUZEMBE M 61

56 YONGO KAWULU M 61

MUOYO MUPELUKE C.S.

Code : 82012 / 103 / 02 / 7

Participants : 22 Dont : 11 F

Réussites : 21 Dont : 10 F

1 BUNDJENDJE MAYOBO GRACE M 61

2 KAMBUANDJI KAMBUANDJI RICHARD M 63

3 KAPINGA KABONGO KAPI F 59

4 KAPINGA KALONDA CARINE F 61

5 MADILU MUKENDI SABINE F 64

6 MBUYI NGALAMULUME M 60

7 MINENGU MALENGU NICLETTE F 66

8 MISHIKA NGOTOTA MERVEILLE F 65

9 MUAMBA BUATU LEWIS M 62

10 MULEKA LUKUSA EUGYDE F 62

11 MUSHILA LENA SHAPAR M 60

12 MUTAMBA TSHIBANGU M 62

13 NGALULA NTUMBA TATIANA F 68

14 NTAMBUE KABONGO PATRICK M 61

15 NYAKOYO BUSHAKE FELLY M 59

16 SWANA DIKUWENU HASSAN M 57

17 TSHIALA NGEJI ESTHER F 64

18 TSHIELA NDAYA MARIE F 65

19 TSHISOLA DELA NADINE F 62

20 TSHITUPA MUAMBI FISTON M 60

21 WANJI KIFUNDO WACHO M 68

MWELA INSTITUT

Code : 82013 / 103 / 01 / 1

Participants : 4 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : Zéro

DIKOLESHENU INSTITUT

Code : 82014 / 103 / 01 / 6

Participants : 6 Dont : 5 F

Réussites : 3 Dont : 2 F

1 GIALUBA GIBINDA JULLY F 58

2 MUANA MUANA SILVA M 53

3 MUKOLE MUSANZA JULLY F 53

MUALUANJI INSTITUT

Code : 82014 / 103 / 02 / 6

Participants : 3 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 3 Dont : 1 F

1 DIAMI MANDALA M 56

2 KHONDO MASAMBA F 51

3 MANDOLA MALOMBO M 55

KUHUIMA INSTITUT

Code : 82014 / 103 / 03 / 6

Participant : 1

Réussite : Zéro

SHAMUANA INSTITUT

Code : 82015 / 103 / 01 / 7

Participants : 17 Dont : 7 F

Réussites : 16 Dont : 7 F

1 BELANGANYI KALALA FRANCK M 51

2 ILUNGA TSHIYOMBO SEVERINE F 59

3 KABALA MUTATSHIYA BERTIN M 57

4 KASONGA MAYELE FIDELE M 60

5 KATAKU WELO GASTON M 54

6 MAMBA KADIEBUE DENIS M 56

7 MBOMBO ILUNGA ANNA F 53

8 MBOMBO NGANDU DORCAS F 58

9 META NTAMBUE SHADRACK M 57

10 MUAKA MUAKA ALEXIS M 58

11 MUDJANJI KABASELE CEVY M 58

12 MUTALA KABEYA ROGER M 58

13 NGALULA KABUKULUIDI CARMELLE F 53

14 NTOLONZINGA APOSO CECILE F 55

15 SAKATSHI MASOLO NOELA F 58

16 TOLOMBA PHUMBU MARIE F 56

TSHIKAPA INSTITUT

Code : 82015 / 103 / 02 / 1

Participants : 26 Dont : 6 F

Réussites : 21 Dont : 5 F

1 BAMONA MUJANGI SAGE M 54

2 BUILO BAKA RUTH F 52

3 BULAPE SHAMA BERTHE F 53

4 KABAMBA DINANGA PATRICK M 50

5 KAMUANYA KALAMBA F 53

6 KIANGULA MBALANDA M 56

7 KIMVULA SUKA MARTIN M 53

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 5 / 64

Option : CHIMIE-BIOLOGIE - Code : 103 Province : KASAI 1 - Code : 82

KITOKO 8 KITOKO MATTHIEU M 53

9 MBELU MUKENDI F 54

10 MISENGA KABASELE MIREILLE F 56

11 MPIANA MPIANA JEAN PIERRE M 52

12 MUAMBA NTAMBUE ROGER M 57

13 MUEPU KATAMBUA ROGER M 54

14 MUILA MUABALE JONATHAN M 60

15 MULE MULE ETIENNE M 55

16 MUSUSU MULAMBA JONATHAN M 53

17 NGALAMULUME MBOLOLO M 59

18 NZAJI TSHIBUABUA ALLY M 50

19 TSHIBUANZA MPUTU FISTON M 53

20 TSHIKA NGANGA JAKSON M 50

21 TSHILUMBA BEYA FRANCOIS M 56

NSAKOMBI INSTITUT

Code : 82015 / 103 / 03 / 1

Participants : 8 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 3

1 MAKADI MAKINDA M 50

2 MBUMBA KUPA M 50

3 TSHIABA TSHIBOBA M 53

KANGUEMBA INSTITUT

Code : 82015 / 103 / 04 / 7

Participants : 8 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 7 Dont : 4 F

1 BEYA TSHIPAMBULA F 59

2 ILUNGA MUAMBA M 58

3 KALADILA MUKOLESHA M 54

4 MPUMBU MISENGA F 61

5 NDAYI ILUNGA F 51

6 NTAMBUE KALOMBO M 52

7 ODIA KATOMPA F 52

PROGRES COLLEGE

Code : 82015 / 103 / 05 / 7

Participants : 6 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 2 Dont : 1 F

1 KABUYA MUDILU M 52

2 KANGOLONGO KABASELE F 50

BUENA MUNTU INSTITUT

Code : 82015 / 103 / 06 / 7

Participants : 2

Réussites : 2

1 KALAMBA TSHIBALA M 50

2 MPUTU LUBADI M 54

KAMAKO INSTITUT

Code : 82016 / 103 / 01 / 2

Participants : 3 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 2 Dont : 1 F

1 BELANGANAYI KALONJI MERVEILLE F 55

2 NDJOKA KASENDE ZACHARIE M 54

FUTUR COLLEGE

Code : 82016 / 103 / 02 / 7

Participants : 9 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 8 Dont : 2 F

1 BANDENGA PAYEYE JOSEPH M 53

2 KABATANTSHI NTUMBA DORCAS F 56

3 MUTOMBO BAVUAKUNYI MAGLOIRE M 55

4 NGALAMULUME MASHITA NEVILLE M 56

5 NSUMBULA KALAMBA DENIS M 56

6 NYUNGA MUWALA SABINE F 53

7 ODINGO WANEMA ROGER M 59

8 TUTSHIYAYA NTAMBASHI ISAAC M 54

FLAMME GLOIRE C.S.

Code : 82016 / 103 / 03 / 7

Participants : 16 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 15 Dont : 3 F

1 KABUAYI BUABUA ISAAC M 52

2 KADIATA KADIATA SAIDI M 52

3 KALENGA NGONDO SYLVAIN M 57

4 KALONJI KALENGA STANNY M 51

5 KANKU ILELA HASSAN M 51

6 KASONGA MAYI M 52

7 LOMENGO LOHONDO JOSEPH M 50

8 MAHUMA DIAKUWA DAVID M 53

9 MASANKA LUTAPA MARGUERITTE F 53

10 MUBABINGE LUKENGU SAIDI M 50

11 NGALULA MPUTU ANGELE F 52

12 NKITA MULEBELE ALPHONSINE F 50

13 PALANGA PALANGA ALBERT M 54

14 SHIMISHI SHIMISHI GUILLAUME M 53

15 TSHIKALU MULUMBA DESIRE M 53

CHAMPIONS KAMAKO C.S.

Code : 82016 / 103 / 04 / 7

Participants : 12 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 2

1 MALU KANDU JONATHAN M 50

2 OMAKOYI LOKOKA JUNIOR M 52

KALOMAR C.S.

Code : 82016 / 103 / 05 / 7

Participants : 4 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 4 Dont : 1 F

1 KABAMBA MPUTU STEVE M 56

2 KAMBOLE MUTOMBO JEANNOT M 53

3 MULAMBA MULAMBA DJUMA M 50

4 MUSUWAMBA MUKINAYI F 50

EMERAUDE C.S.

Code : 82016 / 103 / 06 / 7

Participant : 1

Réussite : Zéro

MENNONITE INSTITUT

Code : 82017 / 103 / 01 / 6

Participant : 1 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : Zéro

TSHIKAPA INSTITUT PEDA

Code : 82017 / 103 / 02 / 5

Participants : 28 Dont : 6 F

Réussites : 22 Dont : 4 F

1 BALE KINZANZI BILLY M 54

2 BONSO MUAKUANZA M 52

3 DEMUTO KISUKU M 57

4 DIMONYI DIMONYI M 55

5 FAYI KAMONA M 57

6 IHANO MUTEBA FREDDY M 55

7 KAMBULU KITOKO M 51

8 KAMUENYI NZUNGA BERTH F 53

9 KANYINDA MUPIKULA M 54

10 KAPINGA PETE F 53

11 KASAYI KASAYI M 53

12 KASONGA KUSAYA M 53

13 KATUMUSU MULUMBA M 51

14 KILO KILO BONHEUR M 56

15 KIMENA KIKONDA M 56

16 KINUNYI KINUNYI M 56

17 KITAMBA KITAMBA M 53

18 MUKALA MUSHILA M 53

19 MUSONGO TSHIKA F 57

20 PITSHI NDAMBI M 53

21 SHAKO USANDJA F 50

22 TFUAMUENE LUNGASA M 56

NDENGEJA INSTITUT

Code : 82017 / 103 / 03 / 7

Participants : 4 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : Zéro

SYLVAIN MUNZOMBO INSTITUT

Code : 82017 / 103 / 04 / 2

Participants : 4

Réussite : 1

1 KASONGA KINDAMBA M 53

TUVULANGANE INSTITUT

Code : 82018 / 103 / 01 / 2

Participant : 1

Réussite : Zéro

GLOIRE INSTITUT

Code : 82020 / 103 / 01 / 7

Participants : 26 Dont : 12 F

Réussites : 3 Dont : 2 F

1 BIDIMUETU MUKOMA SYLVIE F 53

2 KAPINGA MUTOMBO NAOMIE F 50

3 NELUZITA MBOMA GUY M 50

BON BERGER INSTITUT

Code : 82020 / 103 / 02 / 7

Participants : 14 Dont : 8 F

Réussites : 14 Dont : 8 F

1 DJONGA MBOLO TSHIONDA DAVID M 56

2 FUTILA MAVOS EXAUCE M 57

3 KABASELE MUKULU EMMANUEL M 56

4 KASAMBI KIAMVULA ROZY F 54

5 KAZADI MUTOMBO ALEXIS M 56

6 KEYI BADINKOPO CHANTAL F 56

7 KINDA PONGO ORDANICIENNE F 59

8 MATONDO KELANI REBECCA F 54

9 MBUYI KALONJI GEDEON M 53

10 MUAMBA MBUYI BEA F 56

11 MUENDA LUNGANGA MADO F 55

12 MULONGO ILUNGA MARCELINE F 56

13 OKAKO WOTSHU JENODE M 59

14 TSHIAMA MULUNDA GEMIMA F 58

FORTUNE INSTITUT

Code : 82020 / 103 / 03 / 7

Participants : 5 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 5 Dont : 1 F

1 KASOMBOLA BANDI ROGER M 60

2 MUAMBA KASONGA FABRICE M 54

3 MUTAMBA MUTAMBA JONATHAN M 58

4 NTSHILA MBUYI FANNY F 54

5 SHANGUZA TSHIBANGU FREDDY M 56

BULUNDA INSTITUT

Code : 82020 / 103 / 04 / 9

Participants : 12 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 11 Dont : 2 F

1 KALUMBA KATSHINGU M 53

2 KAMBUYI TSHINYAMA BENJAMIN M 54

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 6 / 64

Option : CHIMIE-BIOLOGIE - Code : 103 Province : KASAI 1 - Code : 82

3 KATOYI MPUTU RICHARD M 55

4 KATUMUKALA KATALAYI M 55

5 KAYEMBE DIMUKAYI FISTON M 57

6 KUSUBA NTUMBA VERRO F 55

7 MBOMBO KABASELE MARTHE F 56

8 MUBIAYI LUMUANGA JEAN M 58

9 MUKENGE KAMUANGA M 56

10 NKONGOLO KATENDE M 58

11 TSHIBANDA MISEDI DONAT M 55

NJILA INSTITUT

Code : 82020 / 103 / 05 / 7

Participants : 6 Dont : 2 F

Réussite : Zéro

PEPINIERE COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE

Code : 82020 / 103 / 06 / 7

Participants : 4 Dont : 3 F

Réussite : Zéro

GENIE INSTITUT

Code : 82020 / 103 / 07 / 7

Participants : 5 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 4 Dont : 1 F

1 KASENGELE MUPEMBA NOELA F 59

2 MUABILU NGOYI SIMON M 61

3 MUTEBA MUDIPANU M 61

4 NKAYA MUYEMBI M 59

GRACE DIVINE INSTITUT

Code : 82020 / 103 / 08 / 7

Participants : 4

Réussite : 1

1 KALOMBA KALOMBA M 51

LUPANDU INSTITUT

Code : 82020 / 103 / 09 / 6

Participants : 8 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 3

1 KALAMBA KABUMVU M 53

2 NGALAMULUME KANGODIE M 50

3 NKONGOLO NKONGOLO M 55

AUTODIDACTES

Code : 82020 / 103 / 10 / 0

Participants : 2

Réussite : 1

1 MFAMBA KAMBA MERVEILLE M 50

DIJADIKA INSTITUT

Code : 82021 / 103 / 01 / 2

Participants : 27 Dont : 6 F

Réussites : 23 Dont : 6 F

1 BADIBANGA KABAMBA M 52

2 BALANGANAYI MUAKAJIKA M 62

3 BUAMBULU MUTEBA M 61

4 KABAWU KASHALA M 62

5 KALENGA MUKINI M 54

6 KANKU SHINGINYEKA M 50

7 KASONGA MIKOBI M 53

8 KIPUKU MASHI F 55

9 KUHANA KAZEKA F 53

10 KWETE SHAMBA M 54

11 LULUWA MUBENGA M 54

12 MALENGA DIVIN M 53

13 MAMBA BUKASA M 53

14 MILOLO MILOLO ROMAIN M 55

15 MILONGA LUANZO F 51

16 MISENGA KAYEMBE F 53

17 MUKENDI MBUYI RICHARD M 53

18 MUTAYI MUSUMBU M 51

19 MUTEMBA MAYELE M 56

20 NGALULA TALUPU F 56

21 SAMBA IHEMBE M 54

22 TSHITUKA KADIATA F 54

23 TUNGA MUETSHIENU M 54

BAPEOLE INSTITUT

Code : 82021 / 103 / 02 / 6

Participants : 3 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 3 Dont : 1 F

1 KALONJI KALONJI M 52

2 NTUMBA MUKAYI F 56

3 THADILO KOLELA M 61

MUKANYA INSTITUT

Code : 82021 / 103 / 03 / 6

Participants : 26 Dont : 10 F

Réussites : 20 Dont : 6 F

1 BEYA KABAMBA M 60

2 DIOWO YALE PAUL MODESTE M 59

3 IMBANDA MASHALA F 57

4 KABAWU MAWITO M 56

5 KALALA MINGA M 60

6 KANDAYI MBUYI F 55

7 KASANJI KIKASA F 57

8 KASHILA KALONJI M 61

9 KENDA NKONGOLO F 62

10 KIKASA MABAKALA M 60

11 LOVULE KASONGO M 54

12 LUZOMBE NZOLOSHI M 61

13 MAFUTA NTUMBA M 53

14 MBOMBO KANGODIA F 59

15 MBUTA KUMANDE M 59

16 NGALAMULUME THANDA M 63

17 NGALULA KATELEMO M 62

18 NGOMA PALATA M 64

19 TANGUA MUAMBA F 53

20 TSHAKA KITENGE M 61

KASOLA INSTITUT

Code : 82021 / 103 / 04 / 5

Participants : 26 Dont : 6 F

Réussites : 19 Dont : 4 F

1 BATEBUA LUPUNGU M 61

2 BUINA NKONGO DENISE F 58

3 FATUMA MBUYA F 59

4 GIZENGA KASONGO OSCAR M 62

5 KATANGA KATANGA JEAN M 62

6 KIKUATA LETA M 61

7 LUBUNDA KIBANGO M 59

8 MAKUMBI MAKUMBI M 52

9 MAKUMBI MINGU M 60

10 MALONGO KUMANDA M 50

11 MANGENDA MANGENDA M 61

12 MBUYA MBUYA M 59

13 MIKHUALA MUKHUALA M 59

14 MINERO MUASHA F 59

15 MPUTU KALALA M 51

16 NGONGA MAPOKO M 59

17 NTUMBA DIBAYA M 57

18 WABUIYE MASOLO F 56

19 WIKHA WIKHA M 58

KABUATU LYCEE

Code : 82021 / 103 / 05 / 6

Participants : 3

Réussites : 3

1 KIMBAMBA MUKHINDA M 68

2 MUKENGE MUKENGE JEREMIE M 54

3 TSHIMANGA TSHIMANGA MICHEL M 64

AUTODIDACTES

Code : 82021 / 103 / 06 / 0

Participants : 3 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 2 Dont : 1 F

1 BAKATUSEKA KAPAMBA M 61

2 PINDU MUSWAMBA SEPHORA F 59

BOBUMUE BUETU INSTITUT

Code : 82022 / 103 / 01 / 7

Participants : 3 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 3 Dont : 1 F

1 LUMU BADIBANGA HANINA M 55

2 NGOYA KAYEMBE JILLY F 52

3 NKASHAMA NTUMBA M 54

BUDIKADIDI INSTITUT

Code : 82022 / 103 / 02 / 7

Participants : 5

Réussites : 5

1 BAJIKILE TSHIBANGU M 62

2 IMORANE KANYIKA M 68

3 KANYINDA NTUMBA M 69

4 TSHIMBILA MPUTU M 62

5 TSHINSHIPELE ILUNGA M 64

MABONDO INSTITUT

Code : 82022 / 103 / 03 / 2

Participants : 15 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 13 Dont : 2 F

1 BADIBANGA KAKUMBA RAPHAEL M 56

2 BAKAJIKA KAMAMBA ANDRE M 52

3 BAKUAMFIKA MOMBI SEBA M 58

4 BUABUA TSHITOKO M 53

5 ILUNGA NGALAMULUME MAURICE M 53

6 KABEYA MULUMBA M 51

7 KANKU NGINDU F 54

8 LUKADI KAZADI M 55

9 MUAMBA NTUMBA M 58

10 MUTANGA MUAMBA TEO M 53

11 MUTSHIPAYI TSHIEPELA M 50

12 NDOMBA TSHIBUABUA F 54

13 NTOYI NTOYI M 52

TUDIAKUILE INSTITUT

Code : 82022 / 103 / 04 / 7

Participants : 7 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 7 Dont : 2 F

1 BOTOMBELA BEYA M 53

2 DIEMU KABUEBUE M 52

3 KABIKABO KABIKABO M 52

4 NGALULA LUKADI F 50

5 NSENDA NSENDA M 53

6 NTUMBA BADINENGANYI M 55

7 TSHIBUABUA MUAMBA F 50

MUFUKI MUNENE INSTITUT

Code : 82022 / 103 / 05 / 7

Participants : 2

Réussite : Zéro

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 7 / 64

Option : CHIMIE-BIOLOGIE - Code : 103 Province : KASAI 1 - Code : 82

ELITE KABU INSTITUT

Code : 82022 / 103 / 06 / 7

Participants : 7

Réussites : 6

1 BATENA MUKOMA JEAN M 51

2 KABASELE NTUMBA M 54

3 KAMUENGA MBAYA THEODOR M 50

4 MBOMBO MUAMBA MATTHIEU M 50

5 MPONGO BANTU M 54

6 NGENYI MUKOMA M 51

LUMIERE DES NATIONS INSTITUT

Code : 82022 / 103 / 07 / 7

Participants : 4

Réussites : 2

1 BEYA BEYA JUSTIN M 60

2 TSHIMUMA KAPAMBU JOHN M 57

DIKU DIETU INSTITUT

Code : 82022 / 103 / 08 / 7

Participants : 4

Réussites : 3

1 KABEYA LULA MERLIN M 55

2 MUDIANDAMBU KATANGA JEAN M 52

3 MUKUMBAYI NKASHAMA NORBERT M 53

MWELA INSTITUT

Code : 82022 / 103 / 09 / 7

Participants : 4 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 4 Dont : 1 F

1 KABELU TSHIBUABUA M 52

2 KALANGA NTUBA ESTHER F 57

3 KASONGA KASONGA SYLVAIN M 53

4 TSHISANDA BUSHIMBA JADOT M 58

DISUMINYINA INSTITUT

Code : 82022 / 103 / 10 / 6

Participant : 1

Réussite : Zéro

NJILA WA MUOYO INSTITUT

Code : 82022 / 103 / 11 / 7

Participant : 1

Réussite : Zéro

MPAMPA INSTITUT

Code : 82023 / 103 / 01 / 4

Participant : 1

Réussite : Zéro

TUDIKOLELE INSTITUT 2

Code : 82024 / 103 / 01 / 2

Participants : 5

Réussites : 5

1 KAPENDA MILONGO SAMUEL M 59

2 KOBO WADIAMBANTSU EMMANUEL M 62

3 MILONGO NDAYI TRESOR M 56

4 NSIMBA WA NSIMBA JEAN M 54

5 NTSHIDI NKINGU ROGER M 61

KABUNGU 3 INSTITUT

Code : 82024 / 103 / 02 / 5

Participants : 3 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 3 Dont : 2 F

1 DELO OWANGA VERONIQUE F 56

2 KATANDA MIJI M 61

3 LUSAMBA NTUMBA PHELY F 55

ROCHER COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE

Code : 82024 / 103 / 03 / 7

Participants : 9 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 6 Dont : 1 F

1 KALALA LUYINDULA FELLY M 63

2 MBUYI BAMBAMBA CHARLES M 59

3 MUKADI MUSUNGAYI MEDARD M 61

4 TSHILUMBU BAKAMI MOISE M 68

5 TSHIVUDI KIBOLA AGNECE F 58

6 WALO KEMBI PATIENCE M 61

KATOKA COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE

Code : 82024 / 103 / 04 / 7

Participants : 6

Réussites : 6

1 BIKALE BIKALE SIMON M 53

2 KALENGA KAPENA M 51

3 KANYINDA KANYINDA ESAIE M 61

4 NTAMBUE DISAN JUNIOR M 53

5 TSHIPAMBA MUANZA CHARLES M 62

6 YOBO MASANKA CRITIANI M 59

DIVENU COLLEGE

Code : 82026 / 103 / 01 / 7

Participants : 15 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 15 Dont : 4 F

1 KABASELE LUNGONZO JEANCY M 56

2 KADIOBO KABONGO JOSEPH M 58

3 KALALA KANDOLO GUELOR M 64

4 KAPATA KAYEMBE MOISE M 66

5 KAPINGA KASONGA FALONE F 68

6 KINGOMBE OLEKO CHICO M 61

7 MAFUPI KAYOMBO M 60

8 MILOLO TSHIELA M 57

9 MUEPU MUEPU AARON M 63

10 MUSHILA MAHULA TRESOR M 57

11 NDAYA KALUMBU FRANCOISE F 60

12 NDAYA TSHISHIMBI NELLY F 69

13 NTUMBA KANKU AUGUSTIN M 64

14 TSHILOMBA MUBIAYI RACHELE F 61

15 YOKA BANSEKE METUSCHELLA M 62

NDEJI INSTITUT

Code : 82026 / 103 / 02 / 7

Participants : 15

Réussites : 14

1 ILOWA ILOWA BERTIN M 58

2 ILUNDU PATA JACQUES M 57

3 KABAMBA MATATA CHRISPIN M 63

4 KABAMUAKUIDI LUNGENYI CHADRA M 57

5 KABUNDI KAKUSA YURI M 68

6 MPUTU TSHIMBAMBILE JEHOVAH M 61

7 MUAMBI MULUMBA JEAN M 57

8 MUMBOMBO MULABU M 54

9 MUTOMBO KABANDA ELIE M 55

10 MUTOMBO MUAMBA M 55

11 NGALAMULUME BUAKAMONA ALBER M 62

12 NTUMBA MUANZA CHRISTIAN M 53

13 TSHINANGA MPUTU HENRI M 56

14 TUENDELE MUKOMA M 55

MANDELA COLLEGE

Code : 82026 / 103 / 03 / 7

Participants : 8 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 6 Dont : 1 F

1 IFAFE YAMBISA M 60

2 KALOMBO NDIBU M 61

3 MUJINGA MUKENGESHAYI F 58

4 NTUMBA MUKENDI M 59

5 OZANA MUKONDA M 58

6 TSHIBUAYI ILUNGA M 53

VAINQUEURS COLLEGE

Code : 82026 / 103 / 04 / 7

Participants : 9 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 7 Dont : 3 F

1 BUKASA NYEMBA PIERRE M 59

2 KABUE BASUNGULA ISRAEL M 63

3 LELA KANKU MARIE F 63

4 LOKEMBO KALUME JACKY F 58

5 LUABEYA KAMUA IDRIS M 57

6 MAKABU MBOWA M 66

7 MBOMBO TSHIMANGA CLARIS F 65

PISCINE INSTITUT

Code : 82026 / 103 / 05 / 7

Participants : 3 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : Zéro

CENTRE INSTITUT

Code : 82027 / 103 / 01 / 2

Participants : 119 Dont : 30 F

Réussites : 95 Dont : 26 F

1 BADIBANGA BADIBANGA M 50

2 BADIBANGA MUKUMU M 50

3 BAKADIMUNA MUAMBA M 53

4 BAKAJIKA KADIEBUE M 51

5 BAKASUBA MUKENGESHAYI F 50

6 BAKELA MUKANYA M 51

7 BATSHIEMA SISIATO M 52

8 BATUBENGA NGALAMULUME M 53

9 BELAPAYI MUBIAYI M 53

10 BETU NKONGOLO F 52

11 BEYA KAZUMBA M 51

12 BIDIMUETU NGALAMULUME M 50

13 BIYENGE MBALANDA M 51

14 BUKASA BEYA M 50

15 DIMONO LUMUMBA M 53

16 DINDJANDJA DINDJANDJA M 51

17 GHAMUAMINYI MULUMBA M 51

18 KABADI NTAMBUE M 52

19 KABAMBA ILUNGA M 51

20 KABANGU ILUNGA M 51

21 KABONGO KAYIMBONGO M 51

22 KALALA LUAMBUA M 53

23 KAMUNGA KANONGO M 50

24 KANKU JIKAYI M 53

25 KANKU KAMBULU M 50

26 KANYIMA BAKAMBAMBA F 51

27 KANYINDA KANYINDA M 51

28 KAPINGA HETU F 52

29 KAPINGA KATOMBE F 52

30 KAPINGA MUBIAYI F 51

31 KAPINGA MUTEBA F 50

32 KASHITA LUBUMBU F 52

33 KASUMBU NGINDU M 52

34 KATANGA MUTEBA M 50

35 KAWANGILA MPUTU M 53

36 KAYOMBO BUABUA M 53

37 KAZADI KABAMBI M 50

38 KAZENGA MILOMBE F 53

39 KINDA MARINGA F 50

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 8 / 64

Option : CHIMIE-BIOLOGIE - Code : 103 Province : KASAI 1 - Code : 82

40 KOMBANA SANZA M 52

41 LUBADI MUBABINGE M 50

42 LUSAMBA MULANGI F 51

43 LUSHIKU BOLAMBA M 53

44 MADILU TSHIMANGA M 51

45 MALUNDU KALOLO M 52

46 MANDE MANDE M 50

47 MANDE MUYAYA M 50

48 MASAFULA MASAFULA M 53

49 MBAYA KAPULA M 55

50 MBIDI KWETE F 53

51 MBOMBO MUKANYA F 50

52 MBUMBA KAHANGA M 52

53 MBUYI MUANGALAYI M 53

54 MBUYI MUKANYA F 50

55 MBUYI MUKENDI M 50

56 MPOYI BANSEKELE M 50

57 MPUTU BAMVULUIDI F 50

58 MPUTU KABUMONA F 52

59 MPUTU MUKEBA M 50

60 MPUTU TSHIMANGA F 51

61 MUAYABU MUDIPANU F 51

62 MUIPATAYI DISUBI M 50

63 MUJINGA KAYEMBE F 51

64 MUKANYA BOANDJA M 50

65 MUKENGESHAYI KULONDI M 52

66 MUKUNA TSHILUMBA F 54

67 MULUMBA MUPANDE M 50

68 MUSAMU MBOMBO M 51

69 MUTEBA BIPENDU M 54

70 MUTOMBO KENDA M 50

71 MUYAYA MUKEBA M 51

72 NGALA KENDA M 53

73 NGALAMULUME TSHITADI M 53

74 NGALULA BEYA F 50

75 NGALULA NKONGOLO F 52

76 NKONGOMAYI TSHIBOLA M 51

77 NKUBA NKUBA M 50

78 NTUMBA KABASUBABU F 51

79 NTUMBA LUKENGU M 50

80 NTUMBA MUANYA M 50

81 NTUMBA TSHIBOLA M 50

82 NYENGELE MULAMBA M 53

83 OKITO YEDIEMA M 50

84 PEMBELE TULULU M 51

85 SHIMBA MAYANGU F 51

86 TSHIANDA YAVE F 53

87 TSHIBANGU KABA M 50

88 TSHIBUABUA MUYA M 50

89 TSHIELEKA MUATSHIAMBI M 50

90 TSHIKA TSHIPAMBA M 50

91 TSHIKANGU MUANZA M 52

92 TSHINKENKE KABUNDA M 50

93 TSHINYAMA KABALA M 50

94 WALUKONKA KAWAYA M 51

95 ZANGIYO KABELA F 52

DAVINA INSTITUT

Code : 82027 / 103 / 02 / 7

Participants : 3 Dont : 2 F

Réussite : 1

1 NGALAMULUME BANTU SAMUEL M 53

AUTODIDACTES

Code : 82027 / 103 / 03 / 0

Participants : 2

Réussite : Zéro

MADAME LILIANE COLLEGE

Code : 82028 / 103 / 01 / 4

Participants : 17 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 13 Dont : 2 F

1 DIYOYI MUKENGESHAYI F 56

2 KASONGO JACQUES M 55

3 KAZANGIYE KAZANGIYE M 59

4 KIZUNGA KIZUNGA M 58

5 KONGOLO BADIBANGA M 59

6 LAYI FERNANDO M 60

7 MATENDO KIBADI M 60

8 MUKOMA KAZANGIYE M 55

9 NABI SANSAKA F 52

10 NGOLO MUKUNA M 60

11 PAKASA MATALA M 61

12 SAKA SAKA M 59

13 WAMBAMO TSHIME M 50

TSHIBANGU INSTITUT

Code : 82028 / 103 / 02 / 6

Participants : 6 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 6 Dont : 2 F

1 JAMBA JAMBA FRANCOIS M 57

2 KABONGOTSHIMBU CLEMENT M 56

3 KUMBANAYI KABELU FILS M 54

4 MALO LONDE F 57

5 MULANGA WAMPOYI F 50

6 NGEMBO RUANGA VANIS M 53

LUPETU INSTITUT

Code : 82028 / 103 / 03 / 6

Participants : 5

Réussites : 5

1 ALUMA MUNGELU ARMAN M 57

2 META SUMB. M 57

3 MUJANGI BADIBANGA M 54

4 OLAMBA KAZADI M 61

5 PINGAPINGA MUSUMADI M 58

AIGLONS COLLEGE

Code : 82028 / 103 / 04 / 7

Participants : 7 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 7 Dont : 1 F

1 BAMBAMB NGALAMULUME STANIS M 59

2 DIKANDA TSHIBANGU EDDY M 53

3 KANKU KAYIKONKI MARTHE F 57

4 KAWISA KIDIONGO JEAN M 58

5 MUBENGA ZAMBO FISTON M 61

6 MUKUNA MUAMBA HENRY M 50

7 SANGI MUNGONGO JEAN CLAUDE M 54

KUMISA INSTITUT

Code : 82028 / 103 / 05 / 6

Participants : 3

Réussites : 3

1 ABABATU IMBIMBI M 58

2 MBAYI MAYOYO M 53

3 MUHADIYA MUHADIYA M 53

KAMBEMBO INSTITUT

Code : 82028 / 103 / 06 / 7

Participant : 1

Réussite : Zéro

BIKAYI INSTUT

Code : 82031 / 103 / 01 / 5

Participant : 1

Réussite : Zéro

IDAP / ISP TSHIKAPA

Code : 82032 / 103 / 01 / 1

Participants : 45 Dont : 10 F

Réussites : 39 Dont : 9 F

1 BESAKA LUMU MARIE F 61

2 BUBANJI NGALAMULUME F 50

3 ELUA NDJOKO PRINCE M 54

4 GIMEYA GIMEYA PATRICK M 51

5 ILAMIKIZA SHIDI DOUDOU M 55

6 ISAKA MASUNGA F 50

7 KABANDA LUKUMA M 55

8 KABONGU KALONJI VALERY M 53

9 KABWANGA KABWANGA M 58

10 KALANDULA KAMWANGA M 55

11 KAMBEMBO KIKUNGA ROY M 51

12 KAMIZELO KAMIZELO PAULIN M 53

13 KAPENDA KAPENDA ESTRO M 50

14 KASHAMA KASHAMA TRIFON M 60

15 KASONGO MASEMBU LOUIS M 51

16 KATAMBAYI KALUME JOEL M 56

17 KATENDE BENDELO EDDY M 53

18 KIKUNGA MUSHINGA M 53

19 LABULUKA SHIMUNA ISSA M 55

20 LOMBE KINDALO MARTINE F 52

21 LUBERO MALUNDU ALBERT M 55

22 MABANGA MUTALEYA F 53

23 MANGIRA MANDJUADJUA M 55

24 MASHINYI MUBUDI TIMOTHEE M 53

25 MATANGUA NZAMBA M 53

26 MUKEBA MBULUANGA ERICK M 55

27 MUKENDI MUKENDI GUY M 53

28 MUTSUMBUA KIKUNGA F 50

29 MWAMBA MAKONGOLO HONORE M 53

30 NDJAMA MUAANAPUNGA F 53

31 NTUMBA MAKABU ROSE F 56

32 SAIDI SELE JOHN M 53

33 SHAMBA KONGO CORNEILLE M 51

34 SULE MBUNGU OMER M 58

35 TEMBO KAYIMBO BALYSA M 62

36 TSHIBI MALEMBE FORTUNAT M 57

37 TSHIBUABUA MUZANGA F 53

38 TSHILUMBA TSHILUMBA M 50

39 WIKHA KHEMBA WILLY M 51

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 9 / 64

Option : LATIN-MATHEMATIQUE - Code : 105 Province : KASAI 1 - Code : 82

IDAP/ISP TSHIKAPA

Code : 82032 / 105 / 01 / 1

Participants : 10

Réussites : 10

1 ABENI MUNDONGO EMILE M 60

2 ILOWA KAPALAYI FISTON M 58

3 ILUNGA KALOMBO ISAAC M 58

4 KHENDA FUNJI ADRIEN M 61

5 KITADI MUHELO FULGENCE M 57

6 KUMAKAMBA MALENGA M 52

7 LUKUSA KABANGU CEDRICK M 52

8 NYIMILONGO MINGA JOEL M 51

9 PEMBI SHAMBA RAY M 64

10 TSHIBETA KANUNDU OSCAR M 53

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 10 / 64

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : KASAI 1 - Code : 82

DISANKA LYCEE

Code : 82001 / 201 / 01 / 2

Participants : 45 Dont : 45 F

Réussites : 18 Dont : 18 F

1 BALOWA KAKUATA F 50

2 BUKUMBA MBAMVU F 53

3 KABANGU MUNSAKU F 51

4 KAMBALA KANYANGA F 52

5 KANKOLONGO KWETE F 50

6 MAYINGA MANDALA F 53

7 MILOLO SENGA F 53

8 MISENGA MPONGO F 50

9 MISENGA NKONGOLO F 53

10 MUPOTO MUPOTO F 50

11 NGALULA DIBEYA F 54

12 NGALULA KADIMA F 53

13 NSEYA MUTOMBO F 53

14 NTUMBA KANDE F 53

15 NTUMBA TSHIPAMBA F 53

16 TOLOMBA AZILE F 56

17 TSHIBANGILA NSAPU F 53

18 TSHIELA NTUMBA F 54

TEMBO INSTITUT

Code : 82001 / 201 / 02 / 7

Participants : 2 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : Zéro

TSHIPATA INSTITUT

Code : 82001 / 201 / 03 / 5

Participants : 3 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 2 Dont : 1 F

1 MAYIMBI FUEFU BRUNO M 51

2 TEMBO KAFUTSHI F 50

MUNDEDI INSTITUT

Code : 82001 / 201 / 04 / 7

Participants : 3 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 3 Dont : 3 F

1 KAVUNDJI MAFUTA F 53

2 MBOMBO LUSE F 55

3 MULANGA KANKONDE F 52

MPUMBU LYCEE

Code : 82001 / 201 / 05 / 6

Participants : 13 Dont : 10 F

Réussite : 1 Dont : 1 F

1 GANENE MULENGE F 52

DINANGA INSTITUT

Code : 82001 / 201 / 06 / 9

Participants : 12 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 10 Dont : 4 F

1 KAKUELUBADI MBAMBA F 53

2 KAPITA MUKENGA M 53

3 KASONGA MUANZA M 57

4 KASONGA MULUMBA M 53

5 MBUYI SHAMBA M 50

6 MENJI DIBEYA F 55

7 MISHIYA KABASELE F 53

8 NTUMBA KAMBALA M 55

9 NTUMBA MBUYI M 53

10 TSHIBOLA KABANGU F 54

SUMBULA INSTITUT

Code : 82001 / 201 / 07 / 5

Participants : 24 Dont : 11 F

Réussites : 5 Dont : 3 F

1 FOTO VULA F 53

2 KAKE NDEKE F 53

3 KIESE MANGUJI M 50

4 LAMBA MAKUNGU M 54

5 MATONDO MUHOBA F 51

AUTODIDACTES

Code : 82001 / 201 / 08 / 0

Participant : 1

Réussite : Zéro

PAROLE ETERNELLE INSTITUT

Code : 82002 / 201 / 01 / 7

Participants : 15 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 11 Dont : 4 F

1 DIAMBILAYI DIAMBILAYI ONESIME M 61

2 KAMBA MUTAPAYI MISTER M 55

3 KITOKO PHEMBA ANNIE F 60

4 MAMBUANA KINKEA NELSON M 63

5 META BADIBANGA DORCAS F 58

6 NDAMBI TSHIPUMA ROGER M 60

7 NGANDU KAYEMBE GRAMME M 62

8 TSHIAMUDIAMBA NGONDO JEAN MA M 58

9 TSHIBAKA TSHISHIMBI OSCAR M 57

10 TUAKAJIKA BIONGO ANNIE F 53

11 YOMBO BANDEKELA AIMEE F 59

DIEU SUR SCENE INSTITUT

Code : 82002 / 201 / 02 / 7

Participants : 3

Réussites : 3

1 KALOMBO MUSENGA JUNIOR M 53

2 KATUMBA BALEKELAYI ZACHARIE M 55

3 NTUMBA TUBENZELE CHARLES M 61

TRIOMPHANTE INSTITUT

Code : 82002 / 201 / 03 / 7

Participants : 3 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : 1

1 MAZALA SENGE M 61

NSHINTULUKILU INSTITUT

Code : 82002 / 201 / 04 / 6

Participants : 2 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 2 Dont : 1 F

1 LUSAMBA KANGOMBE HENRIETTE F 54

2 NTUMBA TSHIBANDA CHARLY M 50

AUTODIDACTES

Code : 82002 / 201 / 05 / 0

Participant : 1

Réussite : Zéro

DISUMINYINA INSTITUT

Code : 82003 / 201 / 01 / 6

Participants : 40 Dont : 8 F

Réussites : 38 Dont : 8 F

1 BANGAMBI TUKUMBANE VERO F 53

2 BEYA KASONGA SAIDI M 60

3 BIDUAYA TSHIBOLA ALAIN M 53

4 BILONDA TSHIBANGU BILLY F 57

5 DIVANDA LUKADI MICHEL M 50

6 ILUNGA KAMBA M 55

7 KABASELE NTUMBA AUGUSTIN M 60

8 KABEYA MUTUABU HOSTON M 56

9 KAKESE TSHIMBUNDU EXAVIER M 56

10 KALUMBU KALUMBU M 55

11 KAMUANGA KAMBUANYA ALAIN M 53

12 KAPINGAMULUME MAPULA JOSEPH M 53

13 KATENDE ILUNGA ALBERT M 58

14 KAYEMBE KAMBA FRANCI M 51

15 LUKADI NTUMBA MATTHIEU M 56

16 MADILU KABATUSUILA SARAH F 50

17 MALENGA KABAMBA DONAT M 56

18 MAPENA MAPENA MICHEL M 50

19 MAWEJA BAKENGA M 60

20 MBOMBO NTEMBUE OMAR M 53

21 MBULUANGA TSHIBUABUA JOSEPH M 52

22 MILOLO KAKESE MARTIN M 52

23 MILOLO MUYAMBA MIMI F 57

24 MPEMBA KAPINGA AGNES F 60

25 MUAMBA MUKEBA ESPOIR M 58

26 MUAMBA NDIATA JOSEPH M 56

27 MUBIAYI KASANDA LOUIS M 54

28 MULAMBA TSHITAMBALA TRESOR M 54

29 MUTSHIPAYI NGALAMULUME GUSTA M 53

30 NGALULA MUAMBILA F 57

31 NGALULA NGENYIBUNGI THERESE F 55

32 NTUMBA MABENGA DIEUDO M 58

33 NTUMBA MILOLO RAMARANI M 55

34 NTUMBA MUKOMA EDDY M 54

35 NTUMBA TSHIBOLA M 55

36 PEMEBE MBONDJARE ALPHO F 52

37 TSHIMANGA NGALAMULUME MATTH M 54

38 TSHITENGE KABASELE OMAR M 53

GEDEON 1 COLLEGE ADVENTISTE

Code : 82003 / 201 / 02 / 9

Participants : 18 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 15 Dont : 3 F

1 KALALA KAZUMBA JADOT M 58

2 KASALA NTUMBA EMMANUEEL M 52

3 KAYEMBE MBUYI CRISPIN M 51

4 LETA MULUMBA ELIE M 56

5 MATALA KAKUMBA JEREMIE M 53

6 MATANGA LUKANDA ATTY F 54

7 MUAMBA MUAMBA JOSUE M 54

8 MUTANGA KALALA ANNY F 51

9 MUTOMBO EBEJAYI LAVIE M 55

10 MUYEYE TSHIMBALANGA PIERRE M 54

11 NGALAMULUME MPINDA ANACLET M 55

12 NTAMBUE NKONGE LOUIS M 52

13 TSHIAMONA MALAMBU VERONIQUE F 55

14 TSHILOMBA KABAKELE GERMAIN M 55

15 TSHITENGE KAZADI PAUL M 55

GEDEON 2 COLLEGE ADVENTISTE

Code : 82003 / 201 / 03 / 9

Participants : 36 Dont : 11 F

Réussites : 25 Dont : 6 F

1 KALAMBA KANKU M 56

2 KALAMBA MAMBA M 51

3 KALONGA KANYIKI M 61

4 KANKU KABEYA M 53

5 KANKU MUAMBA M 54

6 KAYASA KAYASA PASCAL M 50

7 KUNGEDI TSHITOKO F 53

8 LUSAMBA MUDIBUA F 51

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 11 / 64

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : KASAI 1 - Code : 82

9 MBUYI KALAMBA M 51

10 MUATA KABONGO M 50

11 MUDINGAYI KATANKU M 53

12 MULAMBA LUMU M 53

13 MULEBA MUTOMBO M 60

14 MULENGELE BAKWAYA F 51

15 NDAYI MPILUKA M 61

16 NGALAMULUME MUKANYA M 52

17 NGALULA MVITA F 52

18 PASUA MUAMBA F 50

19 PONGO DJONYI M 50

20 TOMBE NTUMBA F 50

21 TSHIBUABUA KABEYA M 52

22 TSHIENDA TSHITENGE M 52

23 TSHILOMBA NTUMBA M 59

24 TSHISUNGU KANUMUANGI M 53

25 WAMBA NDAYI M 55

ALLIANCE RENOVEE INSTITUT

Code : 82003 / 201 / 04 / 7

Participants : 19 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 14 Dont : 3 F

1 BAMPENDI MULAMBA FAUSTIN M 54

2 BILUMBU MUANZA M 50

3 KAWAYA TSHIBUABUA M 50

4 KUSUBA KUSUBA M 51

5 MPUSA MUKALA JACQUES M 50

6 MUAMBA KALENGA CICERON M 51

7 MUKALA NDAYE CARINE F 55

8 MUKENDI NTUMBA M 64

9 MUSUWAMBA MBUYI FIDELE F 52

10 NKOLE KANKU PHILIPPE M 50

11 NTUMBA BULA DJESKIN M 55

12 NTUMBA MUKENGESHAYI F 50

13 TSHIBIBU BISELELE EMMA M 51

14 TSHIPANGU KAYEMBE M 53

SADEN COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE

Code : 82003 / 201 / 05 / 7

Participants : 6 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 6 Dont : 2 F

1 KANGODIA KABONGO ANTOINE M 56

2 LUSAMBA NTUMBA SOUZANE F 53

3 MBAWU MBAWU ALEXIS M 53

4 MBUYI KABOYA YVES M 51

5 NGALULA KANYINDA ANGEL F 50

6 TSHIBOLA MUTOMBO JEAN M 53

TRESOR INSTITUT

Code : 82003 / 201 / 06 / 7

Participants : 9 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 4 Dont : 1 F

1 KALUBI KASONGA F 59

2 KANKU KANDOLO M 51

3 MBUYI NTUMBA M 50

4 NTOKA NGALAMULUME M 56

KENE INSTITUT

Code : 82003 / 201 / 07 / 1

Participants : 55 Dont : 12 F

Réussites : 38 Dont : 10 F

1 BUAKALA NGALAMULUME M 54

2 BUTENDE BASUA M 55

3 DIALA MBOMBO M 58

4 DIAMBULUISHA TSHIKOTE M 52

5 ISHAKO GUASHONGO F 51

6 KABASUBABO KABASUBABO M 53

7 KALONJI KALONJI M 56

8 KANGOMBE NKOLE M 51

9 KANKU MUNDADI M 54

10 KASONGA TSHIMBOMBO M 57

11 KATUMUSUE KABEYA M 52

12 KAYEMBE BENA F 50

13 LAMA BIJANU M 53

14 LUAMUELE TSHIBANGU M 50

15 LUKADI KASONGA F 57

16 MAMBA MAMBA HEO F 50

17 MASENGU TSHIEFU F 50

18 MBOMBO KASOKO M 50

19 MBUYI KALOMBO M 53

20 MBUYI MUNDADI M 51

21 MBUYI PEMBI M 53

22 MINGO MABI F 56

23 MUALA BUADIA M 51

24 MUAMBA KALUNGA M 54

25 MUAMBA NSAPO M 51

26 MUANZA TSHITOKO M 50

27 MUKANYA MUAMBA M 52

28 MUKENGE BUADI F 54

29 MULUBA BAKENGELA M 53

30 MVIDI KABEYA M 56

31 MVIDIE KABUEBUE F 50

32 NDEKENYA KANKU M 54

33 NGALULA BUABUA F 54

34 NTUKU MIKOSO M 54

35 NTUMBA MADILA M 52

36 TSHIKANGA TSHIONGO M 52

37 TSHIONYI MUNENE F 50

38 TSHITUKA MBOMBO M 50

DIMUKAYI INSTITUT

Code : 82003 / 201 / 08 / 2

Participants : 3

Réussite : Zéro

AUTODIDACTES

Code : 82003 / 201 / 09 / 0

Participants : 6 Dont : 5 F

Réussite : Zéro

MUANDA INSTITUT

Code : 82004 / 201 / 01 / 5

Participants : 10 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 10 Dont : 2 F

1 KANDAKANDA MULOJI LEM M 59

2 KIBUNDJI KINGAMBO M 52

3 KIMONA INENA JUKAS M 58

4 MAWANGA BUNDURA JUSTIN M 58

5 MBOMA MBOMA F 56

6 MEYA MANGUANDA F 53

7 MUTUNDU MININGU JUNIOR M 54

8 NGULUNGU MATANGUA M 53

9 NGULUNGU MBUYA KESTA M 58

10 ZEKELESA KAYINDAMA M 58

NYANGA INSTITUT

Code : 82004 / 201 / 02 / 6

Participants : 13 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 12 Dont : 1 F

1 ARAFATE BANDULA M 53

2 BINGIYA KITANGUA M 57

3 BIYENGE MUANYA M 54

4 IMANYA KIBENDA M 50

5 JINGULULA JINGULULA DIEUDO M 54

6 KAMBOMA MABILU M 55

7 KINDAMBA KIMBANDJI M 60

8 KITHENGA KITHENGA M 53

9 KOMBA SEKESA F 51

10 LONDOLA MANGUJI M 55

11 MABUNDSU NDAMBO M 54

12 MUHENGE FENETE M 55

VANESA INSTITUT

Code : 82004 / 201 / 03 / 6

Participants : 6 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 6 Dont : 1 F

1 EYEBA MUSHINGA M 53

2 NZEMBELA UTUKA ALPHA F 53

3 SENGA SENGA AIME M 61

4 SHIMUNA KAMBEMBO MICHEL M 53

5 TSHISUEKA KALUNGA FREDDY M 59

6 WAKUHUILE MALAMBA NEYMAR M 60

MALONGO INSTITUT

Code : 82004 / 201 / 04 / 6

Participants : 3 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : Zéro

SAKA INSTITUT

Code : 82004 / 201 / 05 / 6

Participants : 10 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 8 Dont : 3 F

1 KATSUMUA KALUMA KATY F 52

2 KITOKO MUHELO DIERBA M 58

3 KIZAMBA KISEBA AKILA M 61

4 LUMBUNDU MASHAJA DENISE F 57

5 MUNGA MANGUANDA M 60

6 NEMESA KITSUNDA NENE F 51

7 PAPITSHIO TSUNGU M 56

8 THAMBUE KATOLO M 57

SHAMBUANDA INSTITUT

Code : 82004 / 201 / 06 / 6

Participants : 6 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 6 Dont : 3 F

1 KAMUELE NGOMA ALBERTINE F 55

2 KATSHIA KATSHIA KIZEMA M 59

3 KHOYO MUBAMBO JUSTINE F 60

4 MUSAMU KINGULA F 54

5 NGOMA NGOMA FILS M 53

6 SUNGI ZADI M 54

BONDO INSTITUT

Code : 82005 / 201 / 01 / 6

Participants : 11 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 9 Dont : 1 F

1 ATUNDA ATUNDA JEREMIE M 56

2 BILENGA JAMO BILLY F 50

3 DIMBO KALASA LEDDY M 53

4 FILORA KAPIA FLORANT M 54

5 KIKUNGA KIKUNGA M 55

6 MANDALA KINDAMBA M 50

7 MUANGU MADIMBA M 50

8 MUNGANGA MUNGANGA M 53

9 SUKA MABAYI M 53

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 12 / 64

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : KASAI 1 - Code : 82

MATADI INSTITUT

Code : 82005 / 201 / 02 / 2

Participant : 1 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : 1 Dont : 1 F

1 MAZALU MUZEKA F 57

NYANGA INSTITUT

Code : 82005 / 201 / 03 / 6

Participants : 11 Dont : 5 F

Réussites : 11 Dont : 5 F

1 KETA KETA M 56

2 KIBUNDJI TSHINZA M 58

3 KIDIONGO GAHANDA DENISE F 57

4 MABANZA MAKAMBO M 57

5 MADIMUENENA MUSAMBI F 57

6 MADIYA NYANGA F 52

7 MASHIKI MUYAKA M 57

8 MBUANGU KIMANGATA M 60

9 MUHANDJI MASANGU F 60

10 MUSHILA FELLY M 53

11 TSHUMBA MULAZA F 53

SHAPASA INSTITUT

Code : 82005 / 201 / 04 / 6

Participants : 6 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 3

1 MANGALA MANDALA CHRISTIEN M 53

2 MAYAMBI KIJAJA CAMARALEY M 56

3 MIKI MIZU MAO M 56

SUMBUJI INSTITUT

Code : 82005 / 201 / 05 / 6

Participants : 12 Dont : 7 F

Réussites : 9 Dont : 6 F

1 KABILA KANUMA M 57

2 KAMBULU FUTSHI M 54

3 KAYONGO KALUMETE NAOMIE F 59

4 KIENGUA NGOMA PASCAL F 53

5 KITOWA MUKABA RACHEL F 58

6 LOKOLO OKITO MAT M 52

7 MUHANDJI KANGAMBA MUZI F 56

8 PASUA KOLELA ABETI F 54

9 SAKISA MAKUNGU F 59

MUTUILA INSTITUT

Code : 82005 / 201 / 06 / 6

Participants : 40 Dont : 5 F

Réussites : 34 Dont : 4 F

1 AGAPE SHEPA M 55

2 BAMBABIBI BOLELA HELENE F 57

3 BIATA BAMBILE M 61

4 GAPALA MUKINJI M 59

5 GUY MABAYA GUSHA M 51

6 ILUNGA MATADI ERIC M 54

7 JEANNE TOKO F 52

8 JIMBO JIMBO M 59

9 KAFUTSHI MUAMBA KATY F 56

10 KALAMBAYI KANGUZA MARA M 53

11 KANGU MATA PITIE M 55

12 KAVUNDJI KAPINGA EVE F 54

13 KIANZA ZABIBO M 56

14 MAKAMBO KIDINDA AKALE M 56

15 MANGUANDA NGUBA M 60

16 MATENJI MATENJI COPERA M 57

17 MATENJI MATENJI FILS M 53

18 MATUNGA MATUNGA MAICK M 53

19 MAYIJI KIKUDI MEGE M 53

20 MBAYAKUMU BIYENGE ERIC M 58

21 MBIMBI BOPE JEAN M 54

22 MPUTU SHIYAPEBE JEAN M 54

23 MUSHIKO MUSHIKO M 57

24 MUSHIKO NGALALA M 54

25 MUTUNDU KISANGA M 55

26 NDJAMBA KAPINGA JACQUES M 59

27 NGUNDU PALANGA CHADRAC M 59

28 NGUNZA HENOCK M 54

29 NZAMBA MUKALA SIRE M 58

30 SAMY KIMBI SAMUEL M 52

31 SHIMUNA FELLY M 56

32 SINGI LOKIKEBA M 55

33 SOMONA KOSHI RACHEL M 53

34 TONTON MUNZADI M 55

NGANZA INSTITUT

Code : 82005 / 201 / 07 / 5

Participants : 15 Dont : 8 F

Réussites : 15 Dont : 8 F

1 ADAMO GALUBBA ADIEDIE M 52

2 FYINA MUJITO FILS M 53

3 GAHANGA GIBENDE THERESE F 53

4 KAMBEMBE NGOLOME AUSTIL M 57

5 KHANGE YONGO ZIZELE F 56

6 KHENDA SENGA KISHOTRE M 50

7 KHITA MAKUNGU NACY F 54

8 LENGEWA WENDO LAMAMA F 55

9 MALOMBO MUKABA MARTIN M 58

10 MASELA NGULUNGU MASSY F 58

11 MASOJI KATEMBO MADE F 58

12 MOLI KIBATSHI WELY M 57

13 SAPE KILOLO RAMAZANI M 57

14 THEMENYA MUHITA MARTINNE F 53

15 TUPELE NGUADI AIMEE F 55

ONDEKA INSTITUT

Code : 82005 / 201 / 08 / 6

Participants : 5 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 4 Dont : 2 F

1 DIAMA KAKHOLOMA M 56

2 KASAMA BENUWA F 55

3 MUENYI KIMBILA F 57

4 SENGA MUATSHI M 56

AUTODIDACTES

Code : 82005 / 201 / 09 / 0

Participants : 16 Dont : 8 F

Réussites : 7 Dont : 4 F

1 ITSHITSHI NGUNGU SILVI F 53

2 KALUKU KALUKU M 53

3 KHUYI LUBUNDA WIVINA F 59

4 LUHOMBO KALAU PAPY M 56

5 MALENGA KITELE ROBI M 50

6 MONDO NGUNJI F 53

7 SUZANE KALONDA F 56

KALUEBO INSTITUT

Code : 82006 / 201 / 01 / 6

Participants : 47 Dont : 12 F

Réussites : 40 Dont : 12 F

1 BANTU KENGELU PASCAL M 53

2 BITAYI LUFULUABO BLANDINE F 55

3 BUILA BAKATUPENDA LYLY F 53

4 BUKUMBA BIBALU ROBERT M 53

5 KABEYA KABEYA LOUIS M 55

6 KABEYA KABEYA PIERRE M 57

7 KABILONDA KABILONDA JEAN M 50

8 KABUANGA KANKOLONGO JEAN M 55

9 KABUAYI MBOMBO GENTIL M 53

10 KALALA BILOLO ALBERT M 54

11 KAMUANYA LEBA MIREILLE F 56

12 KAMULOMBO MALENGU JEAN M 52

13 KARAMBU TSHIMPANGA NASSY F 59

14 KAYOMBO KANTUMBA HONORE M 50

15 LUMBALA KASONGA JUSTIN M 56

16 MABEDI MANDE BENJAMIN M 54

17 MAKENGA YALA FRANCY M 54

18 MALUMIMPE MUYAYA BENJAIN M 54

19 MAMA TSHIBUABUA CHRISTINE F 57

20 MATSHINYI NGOMASHI CLEMENTINE F 55

21 MBELU KABASELE CHRISTINE F 54

22 MBUYI KABUYA REGINE F 59

23 MITSHIABU KANDE GODELIVE F 60

24 MPUTU TSHIBANGU GEDEON M 60

25 MULUMBA OSONGO VINCENT M 61

26 MUTAMBAYI MBOMBO JEAN M 58

27 NDUMBI KABASUA NESTOR M 53

28 NGALAMULUME TSHIFUILA HONORE M 59

29 NKAMA KABUANGA ESPOIR M 52

30 NKENGELU BIDIKUMENJI HENRIETE F 52

31 NKOLOMBO NDAYE CLAUDINE F 57

32 NTUMBA MPUTU HELEINE F 53

33 OSONGO OSONGO JARIA M 59

34 TSHIABA ELAMENJI FRANCOIS M 53

35 TSHIAMALA MUKADI DONATIEN M 55

36 TSHIBANGU NKITA DAVID M 57

37 TSHIDIMU MUJANYI FREDDY M 53

38 TSHIMANGA KAZADI CLEMENT M 54

39 TSHIMANGA KWETE THOMAS M 60

40 TSHISUNGU TSHISUNGU MARTIN M 55

LUENGE INSTITUT

Code : 82006 / 201 / 02 / 1

Participants : 24 Dont : 7 F

Réussites : 22 Dont : 6 F

1 KABONGO KUMPANYI MATTHIEU M 58

2 LENA NDJOKO ALFRED M 57

3 LOPIEMA PAMBI M 55

4 LUBU BIPUA AUSTIN M 53

5 LUKANDA KUETE CONSTANTIN M 53

6 MADILU BUSHALE ROSETTE F 56

7 MALU KALONJI M 55

8 MANDE KANKU SALOMON M 58

9 MAPOKO SHAKA FRANCOIS M 55

10 MBOMBO MBOMBO ALEXIS M 55

11 MBOMBO PUNGU PAULINE F 53

12 MBUANU BOPE ANGEL F 56

13 MFUNYI NTUMBA M 57

14 MIKOBI MIEMA ROMAIN M 56

15 MINORO SHAKA ANASTANT M 58

16 MISHUMBA NDOMUANA RUFUS M 52

17 MUESHI KELE JOSEPHINE F 56

18 MUKENGE MANDE M 51

19 MULANGA KABANGU FLORIDE F 54

20 NGALAMULUME LUPEMBA JEAN M 53

21 NSANTU TSHIMUANGA M 59

22 NYANGE BIMUENYI GERMAINE F 54

MASHI INSTITUT

Code : 82006 / 201 / 03 / 9

Participants : 24 Dont : 5 F

Réussites : 22 Dont : 5 F

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 13 / 64

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : KASAI 1 - Code : 82

BINYIANGA 1 NKONGOLO LARY M 58

2 BUKUBUBI BUKUBUBI TIMOTHEE M 53

3 KABAMBA KABENA BERNARD M 60

4 KADINGU BETU JULLY F 53

5 KALUISHA NSOKOMBE M 52

6 KANKU TSHITOKO ESPOIR M 59

7 KUETE MATULU DIDIER M 58

8 MANDE MPANDA JEAN M 54

9 MATUNGULU KAPINGA MARTIN M 57

10 MILOMBO BAMBA GRANCE M 52

11 MITSHI ELAMENJI ROSE F 59

12 MOLE NFIKA ANDRE M 53

13 MPUTU KADIADIA PRINCE M 55

14 MUAMBA NGALANKUNA STANIS M 53

15 NGALULA TSHIKUMA CLARIS F 55

16 NGANDU KEBANTUMBA CRISPIN M 54

17 NGOYA MALU ROSE F 57

18 NSAMBA MUANZA ROLLAND M 52

19 NTUMBA KADIMA JEAN M 60

20 NTUMBA NGALANKUNA THERESE F 56

21 NTUMBA NKONGOLO RENE M 58

22 TSHIDIMU BUKUMBA RICHARD M 55

MOWUDI INSTITUT

Code : 82006 / 201 / 04 / 9

Participants : 7 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 6

1 BANGALA MBOLOLO M 61

2 KAMUALA MASHI INNOCENT M 54

3 MBUYI SHABANA CLEMENT M 53

4 NDAMBAKA KAMBEMBE M 59

5 NDOMBI NDJOKO M 53

6 TSHIKUATA MUSANGU PIERRE M 55

NDJOKO PUNDA INSTITUT PEDA

Code : 82006 / 201 / 05 / 2

Participants : 10 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 6

1 KABONGO BASHIYA MARCEL M 50

2 KAMANGA NZAMBELE PIERRE M 54

3 KANKU KOBI ROMAIN M 54

4 MPUTU DIMUENA JEAN PIERRE M 55

5 MUATA MUANZA JUSTIN M 52

6 MUTOMBO BAFUAFUA JOSE M 56

MBUMBA INSTITUT 2

Code : 82006 / 201 / 06 / 6

Participants : 3

Réussites : 3

1 KAPULAYI BULUNGU JEANCY M 58

2 MATALA MATALA GRACE M 52

3 NGALAMULUME KABANGU TRESOR M 53

NDJOKO PUNDA INSTITUT

Code : 82006 / 201 / 07 / 6

Participants : 13 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 13 Dont : 2 F

1 BIERE NDJOKO JEAN PIERRE M 64

2 BIMUENYI BIMUENYI JOSUE M 66

3 BOPE MANDIMBA PATRICK M 52

4 KABOBO NGALULA JOSEPH M 54

5 KANKU NDJOKO CHRISTIAN M 54

6 MAFATA SHAMBA JOSE M 52

7 MINGA KWETE FRANCOIS M 60

8 NDJOKO NDJOKO ANDRE M 53

9 NDUMBU MULAMBU ISAAC M 53

10 NGALAMULUME KABASELE WILLSEN M 61

11 NGALULA NDANGA HENRIDIA F 52

12 NYIMI MIESHANG ANDRE M 60

13 SAFINA SHAMBA SARIVE F 50

TUBALABALA INSTITUT

Code : 82006 / 201 / 08 / 1

Participants : 28 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 24 Dont : 3 F

1 BUANGA LUTSHIAKA JUSTIN M 61

2 BUETU MUENYAMPUTU BENJAMIN M 54

3 DIBEYA BATUSEKE BEATRICE F 52

4 KAPINGA KAMPANGALA HASSAN M 56

5 KAPINGA TSHIDIMU ROMAIN M 53

6 KASOMA NZEWU JEAN M 60

7 LUBU LUBANZA JOSEPH M 54

8 MBAMBI MFUAMBA MOISE M 52

9 MBAYI MUANGA JEREMIE M 54

10 MBOMBO KUFUIDI MARIE F 53

11 MBUYA MULUMBA FAUSTIN M 57

12 META TSHIDIMU MELANIE F 55

13 MUBENGA KAYEMBE BENJAMIN M 50

14 MUKENDI KAMANGA LUC M 54

15 MULUMBA NTUMBA STEPHANE M 53

16 MUSENGE KASONGA PASCAL M 58

17 NKAMA KABANTUMBA YASINA M 60

18 NKATE MUSHIYA PATIENCE M 50

19 NTUMBA MATALA LEVI M 54

20 NZAMBI MBOMBO ANDRE M 53

21 NZEMBA MUKOMA ANTOINE M 55

22 SHAMBUAMBUA MULUMBA GILBERT M 53

23 TSHIASUMA LUKADI MOISE M 50

24 YOWALA KAPINGA ALIDOR M 58

BUETU BONSO INSTITUT

Code : 82006 / 201 / 09 / 6

Participants : 5

Réussites : 4

1 LUMPEMBA MAKOMBO JACQUES M 52

2 LUWABA PERO TAYLOR M 55

3 NDJOKO MUJANGI EMMANUEL M 54

4 NGANZA MAWUNGU M 60

MAMINU MIMPE C.S.

Code : 82006 / 201 / 10 / 7

Participants : 7 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 7 Dont : 4 F

1 ESAMBO DIHELE RACHEL F 56

2 KABANGA TSHIBUABUA JOEL M 60

3 LUSAMBA MUANZA JULIE F 60

4 MANTUAMA ODIA CECILE F 56

5 MAYOYI MUDIMBI MARDOCHE M 56

6 MUSWAMBA KADIMA DENISE F 50

7 TSHITA MUEMBO FRANCOIS M 50

KABIULA INSTITUT

Code : 82006 / 201 / 11 / 1

Participants : 27 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 25 Dont : 2 F

1 BIPENDU NGALAMULUME NESTOR M 53

2 KABASELE MILOLO SAMUEL M 56

3 KABATSHIDI MADILU NORBERT M 57

4 KABEYA MBALA JOSEPH M 57

5 KANDU KATEMBU JEAN M 56

6 KANKONDE MPUTU ALEXIS M 58

7 KANKU KABONGO JEAN M 63

8 KAPUKU KAMUENABETU ALEXIS M 54

9 KAYENDA MUTOMBO PIERRE M 60

10 KULONDI TUENZEMUNYI IRENE F 57

11 KUPA MPUTU ALAIN M 54

12 LUKADI NTAMBUA PHILLIPPE M 54

13 MBAYI KABANTU HONORE M 54

14 NGALAMULUME MULAMBA FAUSTIN M 51

15 NGALAMULUME NDAYI BLAISE M 57

16 NGALAMULUME NGANDU OMAR M 56

17 NGALAMULUME NKATE ESPOIR M 59

18 NGOYA NSUMBULA HENRIETTE F 55

19 NKANKA MBAYI MOISE M 57

20 NKITA KABEYA CHRISTOPH M 54

21 NKONGOLO MBAYI JEREMIE M 60

22 NKONGOLO NTAMBUE CLAUDE M 59

23 TSHIALU NGALAMULUME ANDRE M 59

24 TSHIAPEMBA KAMBA BERNARD M 54

25 TSHIBOLA NGALAMULUME EMMANU M 59

BAKABUELU INSTITUT

Code : 82006 / 201 / 12 / 7

Participants : 7 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 6 Dont : 1 F

1 BADIONA BADIONA HULAIRE M 56

2 KANKU KASONGA DANIEL M 53

3 META BILULU SIMON M 53

4 MPUTU MULUMMBA ROSE F 55

5 MUKENGESHAYI MUTOMBO CONSTA M 54

6 WOTO MPUTU MATTHIEU M 54

BUAKANE INSTITUT

Code : 82006 / 201 / 13 / 9

Participants : 2

Réussites : 2

1 KABENA BILOLO ADONIS M 54

2 MUAMBA MULUMBA SYLVAIN M 51

MBUMBA INSTITUT 1

Code : 82006 / 201 / 14 / 6

Participants : 18 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 16 Dont : 2 F

1 BALEKELAYI BALEKELAYI M 60

2 DISANKA MUJANGI LA JOIE F 56

3 KAPINGA MUKOMA SYLVAIN M 59

4 LUBANZA LUBANZA JOSEPH M 62

5 LUFUTA TSHIDIMU GASTON M 57

6 MISENGA MPUTU MIREILLE F 55

7 MISENGA MUKENDI TRESOR M 62

8 MOTEMA KIANGALA MICHAEL M 57

9 MUTOMBO LUMINGU BERNARD M 59

10 NAMANYA NAMANYA RENE M 57

11 NKONDO NKONDO ISMAIL M 58

12 TSHIBUABUA NGALAMULUME RAMA M 57

13 TSHIKUDI MITANTA MEDARD M 59

14 TSHIMANGA NKONGA IDRIS M 56

15 TSHIWAKAMPA TUSANKE DONATIEN M 59

16 TUDIBENYI BIPUA PATRICK M 55

KAPINDULA INSTITUT

Code : 82006 / 201 / 15 / 1

Participants : 2

Réussites : 2

1 MUAMBA KUMUEDI M 60

2 NGALAMULUME KAPINGA M 55

AUTODIDACTES

Code : 82006 / 201 / 16 / 0

Participants : 15 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 13 Dont : 3 F

1 BUKUMBA KALOMBO VINCENT M 61

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 14 / 64

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : KASAI 1 - Code : 82

KAPINGA 2 MUAMBA FLORENCE F 60

3 LUNGENYI NDIADIA FRANCOIS M 53

4 MPEBU MBOMBO JEAN M 53

5 MUTOMBO MULUMBA FRANCOIS M 50

6 NDOMBA TSHIMUANGA RICHARD M 58

7 NDUMBI BAMBA SERGE M 58

8 NDUMBI MUAMBA FABIEN M 54

9 NGANDU NGANDU JUNIOR M 60

10 NTABALA KALALA JEAN M 54

11 ODIA MAKOLE F 54

12 SHAKADI SHAMPOMPO ANNY F 54

13 TUBAJIKA BUKASA JUNIOR M 61

BULUNDA INSTITUT 2

Code : 82007 / 201 / 01 / 1

Participants : 49 Dont : 6 F

Réussites : 20

1 BAMPA NKOLE VINCENT M 50

2 BANA MUKANYA GERMIN M 50

3 KABAMBA LUKENGU PASCAL M 56

4 KABEYA MBOMBO FRANCOIS M 53

5 KALAMBA MUNDELA GILBERT M 53

6 KALAMBA NGALAMULUME GASTON M 50

7 KAPANDA KAZADI MARTIN M 53

8 LUKADI KAKUMBA FAUSTIN M 54

9 LUKADI TSHIEBE BAZARD M 56

10 LUSAMBA TSHIBUABUA CHARLES M 51

11 MAPULA DIBAYA INNOCENT M 52

12 MPUMPA LUSHIKU THEOPHILE M 53

13 MUAMBI BADIBANGA PASCAL M 50

14 MUNYIKA MUTOMBO CHRISTIAN M 53

15 NGALAMULUME KALOMBO PATRICE M 51

16 NGOLELA LUKENGU NEVILLE M 51

17 NKONGOLO MUKALA RONSAERD M 51

18 ONGONA MBUYI DAVID M 50

19 PADIBUALU ILUNGA JEAN M 53

20 TSHIPAMBA KALONJI MARCEL M 50

KAMUESHA INSTITUT

Code : 82007 / 201 / 02 / 2

Participants : 54 Dont : 6 F

Réussites : 22 Dont : 1 F

1 BAKAJIKA KASENDA M 52

2 BAYIKUABO MUNDA MUTOKE VINCE M 55

3 KALALA KALUKENDA BERNARD M 52

4 KATUASHI TSHITAMBA DENIS M 50

5 KOLESHA KABUYA ANDRE M 53

6 MBUYI MUYAYA JUSTIN M 50

7 MFUAMBA KABAMBA EDOUARD M 50

8 MILOLO KABONGO M 50

9 MPUTU MUTANDA CONSTANTIN M 52

10 MUDIANDAMBU MULUMBA JEAN M 50

11 MULEMBA NTUMBA JEAN MARIE M 52

12 MULUMBA KABONGO FRANCOIS M 51

13 MUTSHIPAYI MUTSHIPAYI JOSEPH M 51

14 NDANGA NSONKOMBE JONAS M 50

15 NGALAMULUME MBANDI FRANCOIS M 50

16 NGOLELA KAPUKU VICTOR M 50

17 NGOLELA TSHIABA LAVIE M 50

18 NTUMBA MPUTU ESPERANT M 50

19 NTUMBA MUANZA DAVID M 50

20 NYEMBA MUKOMA ALPHONSINE F 59

21 NZAMBI MUKUNA M 57

22 TSHIALU KAKENGU SAIDI M 50

MILAMBU INSTITUT

Code : 82007 / 201 / 03 / 1

Participants : 13

Réussites : 6

1 BUAMBA TSHIELA RACHIDI M 55

2 ILUNGA KALUMVUA FRANCOIS M 57

3 KAMBA MUNTU MOISE M 58

4 KAMBUYI NSAMBAYI GASTON M 62

5 MPUTU MULOMBA OMAR M 54

6 NGALAMULUME MALU M 57

MONJI INSTITUT

Code : 82007 / 201 / 04 / 2

Participants : 34 Dont : 6 F

Réussites : 32 Dont : 4 F

1 BUKEMAYI KONDE F 55

2 DIANDA MUKENGE M 55

3 KABALA TSHIBAMBA MOUSTAPHAR M 56

4 KABASELE NKOLE JEAN M 54

5 KABUNDI NKOMBUA ALEXIS M 55

6 KALALA KADIMA PASCAL M 65

7 KALEMBA NTALAJA M 58

8 KAMANGA KAYENGA CLOVIS M 61

9 KAPINGA KABASELE PAPY M 54

10 KAPITA KAPITA CEDRIC M 63

11 KAYEMBE MBUYI CLAUDE M 61

12 KAYEMBE MIKOLO DIEDONNE M 55

13 KAZADI MUBENGAYI SERGE M 60

14 MBUYI KANKONDE RICHARD M 58

15 MBUYI MPUTU ADOLPHE M 56

16 MPIANA KABASELE CELESTIN M 58

17 MPUTU KAMANGA CADET M 60

18 MUDIANDAMBU TSHIMPANGA M 52

19 MUKANYA KADIEBUE ANDRE M 65

20 MUPANDI NGALAMULUME CLEMENT M 59

21 MUTOMBO MPUTU FRANCIS M 59

22 NGALAMULUME KAMULETA EMMAN M 67

23 NGALAMULUME MUKUNA CLEMENT M 61

24 NGALULA TSHIBANGU VERRONIQUE F 52

25 NGALULA TSHISUKU F 57

26 NTUMBA TSHIOMBELA JOSE F 59

27 OYOMBO LOLOMBO ALBERT M 59

28 TSHIBUABUA ILUNGA ESPOIR M 60

29 TSHIMPANGA MULUMBA DAVID M 57

30 TSHIPEPELE KATABUA HENRY M 59

31 TSHITENGE KABONGO JEAN BOSCO M 63

32 TUNSELE KAPUDI ALEXIS M 60

TUVULANGANE INSTITUT 1

Code : 82007 / 201 / 05 / 2

Participants : 47 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 34 Dont : 1 F

1 BELANGANA MBOMBO PATIENCE M 57

2 BIDILUKINU LOBO DIEUDONNE M 59

3 BILONDA NGOLELA SYLVAIN M 62

4 DIKEBELE NGALAMULUME ETIENNE M 59

5 KABEYA NTUMBA SYLVAIN M 57

6 KABONGO NTUMBA SIMON M 60

7 KALONJI BATUBENGE ALBERT M 55

8 KANKU MUAMBA DIEUDONNE M 53

9 KASONGA KANKU SIMON M 53

10 KAYOMBO MBUMBU BERNARD M 50

11 KUMUAMBA KABAMBI RAYIMOND M 53

12 LETA LETA ALBERT M 50

13 LUKUNA MPUMPA FAUSTIN M 57

14 MILOLO KAPONGO MARTIN M 56

15 MILOLO MAYANDA MARTIN M 63

16 MILOLO MPUTU BERTINE F 57

17 MPOYI LUKADI MOISE M 59

18 MUKAYA LUKADI M 57

19 MUTOMBO LUKADI ALBERT M 54

20 MUTOMBO NTUMBA FORTUNAT M 54

21 NDAYI MULUDI JEAN M 51

22 NDOMBA NDOMBA ESAIE M 57

23 NDUAYA NKOLE ALBERT M 54

24 NGALAMULUME KABANGU JEANCY M 56

25 NGALAMULUME MBUYAMBA RUBEN M 58

26 NGALAMULUME TSHIBUATA DANIEL M 56

27 NGOLELA NGOLELA VICTOR M 50

28 NKOLE BUSHABU MATTHIEU M 60

29 NTUMBA KABONGO MOISE M 51

30 NTUMBA NTUMBA M 53

31 NTUMBA TSHIBANGU FABRICE M 50

32 TSHIBANGU TSHIBANGU RICHARD M 52

33 TSHIBUABUA MBUYI AUGUSTIN M 54

34 TSHITUNGE KABONGO PAUL M 53

NTAMBWE INSTITUT 2

Code : 82007 / 201 / 06 / 1

Participants : 13 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 8 Dont : 1 F

1 BABUNGI NTUMBA JEAN M 50

2 BUISHA MILOLO BENJAMIN M 58

3 KAPINGAMULUME MAKENGA CLEME M 58

4 KASONGA MBUYI FRANCOIS M 55

5 KAYIBABU KAYIBABU OMAR M 50

6 NGALAMULUME KANDE AUBERT M 58

7 TSHITENGE MILOLO ZACHARIE M 57

8 VULUKA KABAMBA ANASTASIE F 50

LUNKOLELA INSTITUT

Code : 82007 / 201 / 07 / 1

Participants : 9

Réussites : 5

1 KALENDA TSHIMPANGA ALPHONSE M 55

2 KAWAYI LUBOYI CELESTIN M 55

3 KAYEMBE KAYEMBE MARTIN M 58

4 MFUAMBA KAMANDE EDOUARD M 55

5 MUBIAYI TSHINKUNKU JEAN M 50

EDRAC DE TSHIKAPA INSTITUT

Code : 82007 / 201 / 08 / 6

Participants : 15 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 12 Dont : 2 F

1 BAJILE BAJILE JACQUES M 51

2 BETU KASHINDE F 55

3 BUANA BUABU M 55

4 LOSA KAMANGA GODEFROID M 54

5 MPUTU ILUNGA MOISE M 56

6 MUBAYA MUILA ALPHA M 53

7 MUKENDI MUTENA M 58

8 NKONKO MUKENDI ALBERT M 55

9 NTUMBA LUEBO ESTHER F 56

10 NTUMBA MUAMBA RAPHAEL M 53

11 NTUMBA MUSHIKU ANDRE M 53

12 NZEWU KALALA JACQUES M 53

TSHINGANDANGANDA INSTITUT

Code : 82007 / 201 / 09 / 4

Participants : 15 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 8 Dont : 1 F

1 DIBINGU NTUMBA EMMANUEL M 58

2 KALEBA TSHIALU FISTON M 54

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 15 / 64

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : KASAI 1 - Code : 82

KANUBI 3 KABUNDI VERRONIQUE F 57

4 LUKADI KABANTUMBA OSCAR M 51

5 MPUTU NKOLE MATTHIEU M 57

6 NKOTE MUKONGO ALPHONSE M 56

7 NTUMBA TSHINYAMA DAVID M 51

8 TSHIBUABUA KABEYA VICTOR M 54

NKOLOMBUA INSTITUT

Code : 82007 / 201 / 10 / 1

Participants : 6

Réussites : 6

1 KABEMBA MBIYI M 54

2 LUBEMBA TSHITENGE M 55

3 MPUTU MALU M 54

4 MUKENDI KABIENA ANTOUS M 53

5 TSHINEMA TSHIMBADI HONORE M 57

6 TUKUMBANE LUKADI JEAN M 53

LUSHIMBA INSTITUT

Code : 82007 / 201 / 11 / 1

Participants : 7

Réussites : 4

1 KABASELE NTAMBUE M 60

2 KABASELE NTUMBA M 55

3 MPUTU NTUMBA EDOUARD M 50

4 MULUMBA TSHISUNGU M 58

DIJIMBA INSTITUT

Code : 82007 / 201 / 12 / 1

Participants : 13

Réussites : 11

1 BIDILUKINU MBUYI PIERRE M 50

2 KANYANGA TSHIBUABUA ANDRE M 52

3 KAPINGAMULUME LUNKAMBA JOSEP M 53

4 MBUMBA NKONGOLO MARCEL M 55

5 NTUMBA LUNGENYI VINCENT M 55

6 SHABA MBUYI CELESTIN M 50

7 TSHIBOYI KABEYA ALBERT M 51

8 TSHIBUABUA TSHITENGE ANTHANAS M 59

9 TSHITA MULENGA FRANCOIS M 53

10 TSHITENGE MUKANYA SYLVAIN M 52

11 TUIKALE NGALAMULUME JEAN M 52

KAMBALA KABIENA INSTITUT

Code : 82007 / 201 / 13 / 1

Participants : 5

Réussites : 3

1 KABASELE MBUMBA AUGUSTIN M 50

2 KAMBA LUMBALA FRANCOIS M 57

3 KAMBUANYA TSHIKOTE FABRICE M 55

BIANTONDI INSTITUT

Code : 82007 / 201 / 14 / 4

Participants : 24 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 13 Dont : 1 F

1 KABONGO DITU GILBERT M 53

2 KABOYA BENA MARCEL M 52

3 KALALA MUEBA MICHEL M 55

4 MPUTU KALOMBO IDRIS M 57

5 MUBUNDA MUBUNDA ALBERT M 58

6 MUFUANE NGALAMULUME ALBERT M 54

7 MUJINGA MUSANGU JINA F 51

8 MUTOMBO MUTOMBO ROGER M 55

9 NDAYE KALAMBA PAULIN M 60

10 NZENGU BUKEMAYI PASCAL M 59

11 TSHIABA MUTOMBO ROGER M 55

12 TSHIMANGA MPUTU AUGUSTIN M 56

13 TSHITENGE KATANGA MEDARD M 54

TSHISAMBU MUTOMBO INSTITUT

Code : 82007 / 201 / 15 / 1

Participants : 14 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 7 Dont : 1 F

1 KAYEMBE MBULA FAUSTIN M 54

2 MUTOMBO MUTOMBO ISRAEL M 56

3 NGALAMULUME NKELE JUSTIN M 53

4 NKONGOLO MUAMBA JOSEPH M 54

5 NTUMBA MBUYI DONAT M 54

6 OTOKA DIAMBA GABRIEL M 55

7 TSHIELA NKONKA SYLVIE F 51

AUTODIDACTES

Code : 82007 / 201 / 16 / 0

Participants : 9 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 4 Dont : 1 F

1 BAKATUNANGA MADI DANIEL M 54

2 BALUME NKONGOLO NESTOR M 52

3 NTUMBA MUKADI JOSEE F 52

4 TSHIKANGU MUZEMBE FRANCOIS M 54

KABUDILA INSTITUT

Code : 82008 / 201 / 01 / 5

Participants : 16 Dont : 6 F

Réussites : 16 Dont : 6 F

1 FULUME SHINDANI M 54

2 KAKENGE MUSONGO M 52

3 KAKESE KAKESE M 51

4 KATANGA ZUNDO M 55

5 MASENYA SHINDAYI F 51

6 MASOJI MATALASA F 57

7 MAWANDA KINGELEJI F 51

8 MBOMA KALUMA M 52

9 MOSE MBOTE M 54

10 MUAMBA JEAN MARIE M 54

11 MUNDEDI KISENGE F 53

12 MUTEBA MUTEBA M 53

13 MUTUMBUA KIMBENZE F 54

14 NJILA KINGUBA M 54

15 SHIMUNA M 52

16 TSUMBA LULENDO F 53

LUNGEYA INSTITUT

Code : 82008 / 201 / 02 / 6

Participants : 34 Dont : 13 F

Réussites : 33 Dont : 13 F

1 DIKENGA DIKENGA THERESE F 53

2 ETOILE KAYASE PHELICIEN M 52

3 HUNGULA MATALA F 58

4 KABONGO MASASHI M 56

5 KAPINGA ITSUMBA JIDITTE F 58

6 KASONGO KASONGO ADOLPHE M 58

7 KAZAMBA KABONGO PASCAL M 58

8 KHENDA MADIMBA PITIER M 63

9 KILUMO MBUYI RICHARD M 53

10 KINGAMBO NENE LEADER M 60

11 KISENGE MALADI RIGUENE M 58

12 KIWENGA KIWENGA GRACE M 55

13 KUMBANA MUANGU CEDRICE M 57

14 LUKADI LUAYA F 56

15 LUMBEMBE LUNGU RUTH F 53

16 LUSEGU VALU F 63

17 MADILO SEFU MADELLEINE F 58

18 MANGAMBA MANGAMBO JULES M 57

19 MATIKO MASAMBO JEANNE F 58

20 MAYELE MAYELE CHARLES M 58

21 MBUTO KITAMBALA ODETTE F 59

22 MBUYA MBUYA M 57

23 MISENGE MULOLO MIMI F 58

24 MUATSHI MUTA M 52

25 MUKANZO MUKANZO MARTIN M 60

26 MUKENDI MUKENDI RENE M 64

27 OMEKONGA ONGENDANGENDA JACO M 61

28 PELO MUNDONGO PELAZI F 59

29 SAMBA DIETA SARAH F 60

30 SONA SHIMUNA F 54

31 TSUMBA TSUMBA BENJAMIN M 56

32 VUMO MULANDA FILS M 61

33 WEZA KAWAYA ALPHONSE M 56

LUNYINGI INSTITUT

Code : 82008 / 201 / 03 / 2

Participants : 34 Dont : 9 F

Réussites : 20 Dont : 4 F

1 GABY KIKUNGA GABRIEL M 52

2 KAPINGA MBOMA JEAN M 51

3 KASANJI A MBANGO BRIGITTE F 51

4 KHENDA KAMANDA KEDES M 52

5 KIKUNGA KHENGELE MARC M 51

6 KISAMA KHUMBI DIEUDONNE M 54

7 KITANGUA MATEYA JOSEPH M 52

8 KITHENGA MUAMBA JACQUES M 50

9 LUANGE WABAYA JUNIOR M 50

10 LUHENYA KIKUNGA LIZETTE F 51

11 LUMU KITEMBO CEZAR M 50

12 LUSAMBU KASHALA ORTENCE M 50

13 MALENGE MAMBUYA M 56

14 MAYELE MAYELE MICHEL M 51

15 META KALASA JEANNETTE F 56

16 MIRA MUTSUNDSU M 53

17 OTSHUDI KASHAMA ALBERT M 54

18 TATA NGEZE JACQUES M 50

19 TSUMBA MALU LOVE F 52

20 UTADI KASONGO GUELORD M 50

MBAMBA INSTITUT

Code : 82008 / 201 / 04 / 2

Participants : 16 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 16 Dont : 2 F

1 AMUSHAKHENU DIAGO M 55

2 BAMBATSU BIYENGE M 53

3 KAMANDA KAKEZA M 52

4 KASONGO PHINDA M 53

5 KAWAYA KAWAYA M 52

6 KIBAKA KIBAKA ALPHONSE M 51

7 KIMEYA KANUMA M 50

8 MAJIYA MANGUANDA F 58

9 MAKOLA MANESA M 54

10 MATANGUA MATANGUA AUGY M 52

11 MUHENDE MUHENDE M 50

12 MUKANYA JIMBO M 54

13 NDAMBI LUAYA M 54

14 PHINDA PHINDA M 57

15 PHOTA NGUVU F 55

16 ZAMBA ZAMBA M 54

TETEJI INSTITUT

Code : 82008 / 201 / 05 / 6

Participants : 21 Dont : 7 F

Réussites : 18 Dont : 6 F

1 AZE BIYENGE JUSTINE F 60

2 BUKASA MBAMBI HERVE F 56

3 JILA MBUYA FELY M 50

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 16 / 64

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : KASAI 1 - Code : 82

KANGAMBA 4 MAZEMBA CODE M 55

5 KAPINGA KAPINGA JEAN M 56

6 KISEKA KANJINDA CLAUSTRIDE F 57

7 KIZAU KIZAU UNIQUE M 62

8 MAKENGA MAKENGA BOSCO M 53

9 MALU MALU JEAN BOSCO M 58

10 MASUNGA MOPA FIDELE M 57

11 MUKHAU NGOMA MOISE M 54

12 MUNGUDI MUNGUDI VERO F 54

13 MUTADIWA MBOMA JEANNE F 61

14 NZENGA NZENGA MARTIN M 53

15 SHIMUNA SHIMUNA PHILIPE M 57

16 TONTO KASANJI JACQUES M 54

17 VENA KIYOKO EMERY M 57

18 YABUNYI KANYINDA JOCELINE F 55

TUDIKOLELE INSTITUT

Code : 82008 / 201 / 06 / 5

Participants : 19 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 18 Dont : 3 F

1 BOMASHI BOMASH M 54

2 BOYEMA BOYEMA M 54

3 KANENE KONDA F 54

4 KANKU MBANGO M 53

5 KIHAMBI KIBATSHI M 61

6 KINDENGE BENOIT M 53

7 KINDENGE KINDENGE M 54

8 KULABA KAKENGE M 56

9 LUANGE KIBOBA M 54

10 LUFU LUFU M 54

11 LUISA KATUNDO F 57

12 MBALABI KIZELA M 55

13 MUNDONGO ZEPHIRE M 57

14 MUNDUGU AGEE M 55

15 NGUADI KANKU M 56

16 NJILA ANY F 53

17 TADIKO MOISE M 58

18 ZAMBA JUNIOR M 53

NDAMBI INSTITUT

Code : 82008 / 201 / 07 / 1

Participants : 27 Dont : 8 F

Réussites : 24 Dont : 8 F

1 ESOBE MALAMBA M 52

2 FUNDA KASONGO F 53

3 GISHITU GISHITU M 52

4 GORIA MULENDA M 52

5 IKA MULENDA M 50

6 ILUBU IWAYA M 57

7 JIPE PASU M 56

8 JOSE KOMBA M 51

9 KAKOSO MASHI M 54

10 KAPENDA MULENDA M 54

11 KHOTSHI LUSAMBU M 54

12 KIMBAMBA LUBINGO M 54

13 KISANGA TSUNDSU F 50

14 KOLELA MAYELE M 53

15 KOLELA MBUYA F 56

16 MAKAMBO KIVULE F 53

17 MANDA MALAMBA F 50

18 NDSUNGO PUNGU F 54

19 NZAMBA KABEMBO M 55

20 PAPY PINDA M 53

21 SOKI PINDJI F 52

22 TSHISHI MAKENGA F 50

23 WATA SONYI M 50

24 WILLY MANESA M 52

LUME INSTITUT

Code : 82008 / 201 / 08 / 6

Participants : 2 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : 1 Dont : 1 F

1 KANKOLONGO KABOYA FRAZY F 50

SAKA INSTITUT

Code : 82008 / 201 / 09 / 6

Participants : 13 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 5 Dont : 1 F

1 LUNGENYI YAMVUA NYOKA M 50

2 MAKUNGU MUKUMBU OMAR M 54

3 MONYINGA MONYINGA M 51

4 MUHINA BUKAYISA ZINE F 51

5 MUYOMBO MBEU MARC M 55

KIBULUNGU INSTITUT

Code : 82008 / 201 / 10 / 5

Participants : 3 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : 1 Dont : 1 F

1 HUNGISA KADIMA AIMEE F 53

AUTODIDACTES

Code : 82008 / 201 / 11 / 0

Participants : 2 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 2 Dont : 1 F

1 GAMIZELO GILANDA ABASS M 52

2 GIKONDA GANETE FLORENCE F 50

BIYENGE INSTITUT

Code : 82009 / 201 / 01 / 6

Participants : 20 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 2 Dont : 1 F

1 MUSHIYA MIHALO F 50

2 TSHIOMBE DIMBU M 50

KABUNDA INSTITUT

Code : 82009 / 201 / 02 / 6

Participants : 25 Dont : 6 F

Réussites : 3

1 KAJAMA KIMBADI ALAIN M 50

2 KIVULE KIVULE DANIEL M 50

3 MINDOLA MAMAYI AIS M 50

KAHANGE INSTITUT

Code : 82009 / 201 / 03 / 6

Participants : 17 Dont : 2 F

Réussite : Zéro

MUKHINDA LYCEE

Code : 82009 / 201 / 04 / 2

Participants : 18 Dont : 6 F

Réussites : 6 Dont : 4 F

1 KISENGE SENGA JEAN M 50

2 MASOLO TSHIAYI F 51

3 MUJINGA BIYENGE JEANNE F 50

4 SEDINA SHIMUNA SEZY F 50

5 SUANGU MAKENGA SILVAIN M 50

6 TSHUMBA PAKASA TOUSSI F 50

SUMBULA INSTITUT

Code : 82009 / 201 / 05 / 6

Participants : 4 Dont : 2 F

Réussite : Zéro

TUDIKOLELE INSTITUT

Code : 82009 / 201 / 06 / 2

Participants : 10 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 8 Dont : 1 F

1 FIMBO KIZEMBE M 50

2 IHANDO IHANDO F 54

3 KABILA KIKASA M 53

4 KASENGA KASENGA M 53

5 MAKAMBO LUANGE YASIN M 54

6 MBEMBO MBEMBO M 54

7 MBUYA VOTE M 51

8 NGUMBA MULONZO M 52

BOBUMUE INSTITUT

Code : 82009 / 201 / 07 / 6

Participants : 9 Dont : 2 F

Réussite : Zéro

MUFUKE INSTITUT

Code : 82009 / 201 / 08 / 6

Participants : 7 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 2 Dont : 1 F

1 MAYIMBI MANGUAYA BELVA M 50

2 SOPHIE MADIKANI F 50

SULAMAYI INSTITUT

Code : 82009 / 201 / 09 / 6

Participants : 2 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : 1

1 LANDU KISHITU JEAN M 50

KAKUBOMBI INSTITUT

Code : 82009 / 201 / 10 / 6

Participants : 3

Réussite : Zéro

JANGUNGU INSTITUT

Code : 82009 / 201 / 11 / 6

Participants : 2

Réussite : Zéro

MIODI LYCEE 1

Code : 82009 / 201 / 12 / 6

Participants : 6

Réussite : Zéro

BETHANIE INSTITUT

Code : 82009 / 201 / 13 / 6

Participants : 9 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 7 Dont : 1 F

1 FUNGULA FUNGULA M 53

2 KALUKU KALUKU M 53

3 KATSHINGA ZANGU M 51

4 MAHUMBU KAKHUANDA M 53

5 MBALO MANDA F 52

6 TEKELA MBALANDA M 51

7 ZALA KIKUNGA M 53

AUTODIDACTES

Code : 82009 / 201 / 14 / 0

Participant : 1

Réussite : Zéro

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 17 / 64

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : KASAI 1 - Code : 82

BAKATUAMBA INSTITUT

Code : 82010 / 201 / 01 / 5

Participants : 7 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 3

KANGIJI 1 KATHINU PIERRE M 51

2 KANKU MUHONGO M 50

3 TSHIKEMBU KAHENGA M 50

BULUNDA INSTITUT 1

Code : 82010 / 201 / 02 / 1

Participants : 2

Réussite : Zéro

LUSULE INSTITUT

Code : 82010 / 201 / 03 / 5

Participants : 31 Dont : 11 F

Réussites : 4 Dont : 3 F

1 BILEMA KABUMBAYI VERY F 56

2 KAYIMBO MULANDA M 50

3 MUKUMBA ILOLO F 50

4 MVUMBU MAJIKO F 50

KABUNGU INSTITUT

Code : 82010 / 201 / 04 / 5

Participants : 2

Réussite : 1

1 MUHETSHIO MVULASAMUEL M 52

KIBULUNGU INSTITUT

Code : 82010 / 201 / 05 / 5

Participants : 17 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 3 Dont : 1 F

1 GITOMBE KITOMBE MARIE F 50

2 MUDIMBITA MANDEVU ZEPHIRIN M 50

3 MUNGANGA KIMBADI OLIVIER M 55

TSHINYAMA INSTITUT

Code : 82010 / 201 / 06 / 5

Participants : 24 Dont : 6 F

Réussites : 21 Dont : 6 F

1 AHUILA LUSAMBU ERICK M 62

2 BANGULA BANGULA JOEL M 64

3 DAWA KAMBEMBO DANIEL M 61

4 DIANGELA MULEMO JEANNETTE F 62

5 FOTA ZANGELA FAUSTIN M 60

6 KATSHINGA KATSHINGA REBECCA F 59

7 KHENDA VUNGU FLORIBERT M 58

8 KINDENDE KIKOMBA M 57

9 LOVA GATUNDO BIENVENUE F 56

10 MANGA ZELU ADRIEN M 55

11 MASEGA MULUNGA MARCELINE F 62

12 MASHI MASHI MICHEL M 57

13 MITELEJI GATUNDO MARCEL M 58

14 MUKISHI NTULU LE PETIT M 59

15 MUNDUKU MADIDI SERAPHIN M 60

16 MUTEBA MUTEBA ERICK M 56

17 NGUNZA MAFUMU RICHARD M 57

18 SUKISA MATALA TALASUZANE F 59

19 TENDA TENDA PAULINE F 57

20 THAMBUE NDEKE DESIX M 59

21 ULE MATALATALA EMMANUEL M 54

MITANGO INSTITUT

Code : 82010 / 201 / 07 / 1

Participants : 11 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 2

1 KATANGA KUHULAMA M 53

2 YONA KABAMBA M 50

GODET KALAU INSTITUT

Code : 82010 / 201 / 08 / 1

Participants : 4 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : 1

1 KAMBANGUINJI MUENE JEAN M 50

KAMANKONDE INSTITUT

Code : 82010 / 201 / 09 / 1

Participants : 8 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 2

1 KILOLO MUHENYA M 50

2 MUKHUTA MUNDEDI MAURIS M 52

KISALU INSTITUT

Code : 82010 / 201 / 10 / 5

Participants : 8 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : 1

1 ADAMA KAKEMBO MARC M 51

SHA SUN INSTITUT

Code : 82010 / 201 / 11 / 6

Participants : 7 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 6 Dont : 1 F

1 GABOLA MAKITSHI JEAN M 56

2 GALONDA GALONDA GEGE M 50

3 KHELE KAWHULU FREDDY M 56

4 LUZOLO MVOLOGO CHANTAL F 53

5 MABAYA MABAYA M 53

6 MUKIDI KINANO ARNORT M 54

AUTODIDACTES

Code : 82010 / 201 / 12 / 0

Participant : 1

Réussite : Zéro

EFAM INSTITUT

Code : 82011 / 201 / 01 / 1

Participants : 8 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 2

1 FIMBO ADIN M 51

2 KAMBEMBO KASANZU M 50

KABENGEDI INSTITUT

Code : 82011 / 201 / 02 / 6

Participants : 12 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 2

1 EDY MUKISHI M 53

2 JAMBA BONYI M 51

KELE MBANGO INSTITUT

Code : 82011 / 201 / 03 / 6

Participants : 11 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 3 Dont : 1 F

1 KASAI SHOMI M 53

2 KIANZA KAMIZELO M 53

3 MUTEMBA YENGE F 58

LUANGE VIDEO INSTITUT

Code : 82011 / 201 / 04 / 6

Participants : 10 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 2

1 KASONGO KASONGO M 50

2 KOVA JAMBA M 51

LUBAMBA INSTITUT

Code : 82011 / 201 / 05 / 5

Participants : 11 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 8 Dont : 1 F

1 DJEMA NGONGA F 50

2 GAFATU GAFATU ESPOIR M 53

3 KANDA KANDA MICHEL M 56

4 KETA KITHENGA JUDAS M 50

5 KITAMBA LUKULU KAMS M 53

6 KITOKO LENA ALBERT M 56

7 MBAMBI KAHANGE JORDAN M 52

8 NZAMBA KASONGO M 51

KAHUIMA INSTITUT

Code : 82011 / 201 / 06 / 6

Participants : 12 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 2

1 KINGUNGU KANYINDA M 53

2 MAKUNGU MAKUNGU M 58

KAPUYA MUANGU INSTITUT

Code : 82011 / 201 / 07 / 1

Participants : 7 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 7 Dont : 2 F

1 DIEU MERCI KASONGO M 51

2 FONO PULUMBA DENE F 57

3 KALAU KIKUNGA M 54

4 KIMBILA KIKUNGA M 53

5 MBOMBO WABUDIA F 57

6 MULUA YONGO M 57

7 TEMENA KASOMBO M 50

MATABA INSTITUT

Code : 82011 / 201 / 08 / 6

Participants : 4

Réussite : Zéro

AUTODIDACTES

Code : 82011 / 201 / 09 / 0

Participants : 2

Réussite : Zéro

TSHIKUNGA INSTITUT

Code : 82012 / 201 / 01 / 2

Participants : 62 Dont : 14 F

Réussites : 60 Dont : 13 F

1 BADIBANGA KANOWA BADIVE M 56

2 BAKANKUNDA BILOLO DJOHN M 59

3 BIATSHINYI MUYAFU JEANNETTE F 56

4 BIDUAYA KAMBA FIDEL M 56

5 BILUALUA BUTUMBI ALBERT M 56

6 BOPE NKONGOLO CHARLES M 56

7 DIMANYINAYI MPUTU JEANNE F 60

8 DITUNGA MUKENGESHAYI M 53

9 ILUNGA MPUTU FREDDY M 55

10 ILUNGA MUAMBA JURESS M 56

11 KABAMBA BAMANAYI KAMY M 54

12 KAKOPO NTUMBA JACQUES M 57

13 KALEBA MPUTU SYLVIE F 60

14 KALELE MANDE ALBERT M 56

15 KALUMBA MUKENGESHAYI BOLIVIER M 56

16 KAPINGA BEYA MARIE F 54

17 KAPUKU MUSHINDA ANDRE M 56

18 KAYEMBE KABUNDI REMY M 54

19 KAZADI MPONGO CEZARD M 56

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 18 / 64

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : KASAI 1 - Code : 82

20 KENDA KENDA LAURENT M 55

21 KOMBE BAMANAYI JACQUES M 55

22 LUKADI BULOKO ALEXADRE M 53

23 LUKADI MUANZA OUSMANE M 53

24 LUKENGU MUTOMBO DIEUDONNE M 50

25 LUWINDA NGONGA MARIE F 60

26 MADIMBA KADIEBUE CRISTINE F 54

27 MBUYI MUTUNGILAYI EGO M 55

28 MBUYI TSHISUNGU JACKY F 56

29 MFUAYI TSHILUMBA FELLY F 55

30 MUAMBA MUANDE INIESTA M 51

31 MUENDELE IMBEMBE M 57

32 MUKALA MBUMBA FLORY M 53

33 MUKANDU MPUTU FORTINAT M 50

34 MULAMBA KASONGO MAKER M 53

35 MUMBINGA MUMBINGA JEREMIE M 53

36 MUTEBUA TSHILEMBI BERTIN M 53

37 MUYAKA MPUTU SATOI M 55

38 MVIDI TSHIABA MELANY F 51

39 NDAMAMBA MUFUTA AMAS M 55

40 NDJARE LUKUASA F 50

41 NDJONDO IMBONGO DENY M 56

42 NGOLELA TSHITOKA MARCEL M 56

43 NGONGO NGONGO ALBERT M 53

44 NGWAKADI BOMILONGO SARAH F 55

45 NKONGOLO KABASELE L HOMMAIN M 53

46 NSANKI BEYA SALOMON M 57

47 NTAMBUE ILUNGA DANNY M 53

48 NTAMBUE MUKALA SALOMON M 56

49 NTULA NKOYI DORCAS F 52

50 NTUMBA KABASELE DAVID M 55

51 NTUMBA KANUNDEYI STEVE M 56

52 NTUMBA MULEBA DAVID M 60

53 NZAMBI KATENDE ALBERT M 50

54 PUKU LUKUASA ANDRE M 54

55 SHAWUMBA TSHIAWUKE DELPHIN M 51

56 TSHILANDA KUSHIMANA ESTHER F 57

57 TSHIMANGA KASANDA ANDRE M 55

58 TSHIMANGA NGALAMULUME PATRIC M 50

59 TSHIMANGA TSHIMANGA M 53

60 TSHIOLA KABAMBA JOSEPH M 58

AUTODIDACTES

Code : 82012 / 201 / 02 / 0

Participants : 2

Réussite : Zéro

LUNYEKA INSTITUT

Code : 82013 / 201 / 01 / 1

Participants : 40 Dont : 7 F

Réussites : 38 Dont : 7 F

1 BANTU NKOMBUA ADEL F 55

2 COSNOVA LUTULU BENJAMIN M 54

3 ILUNGA KAPUKU SIMEON M 57

4 KABANDU MUAMBA FAUSTIN M 50

5 KABASELE MUBIKAYI ABDOUL M 58

6 KAKOYI MUBIAYI GRANCIA F 58

7 KALALA MUAMBA EZECHIEL M 53

8 KALENGA KALENGA JEAN M 56

9 KALENGA KAYEMBE JEAN M 57

10 KALUMBA KANKU CEDRICK M 55

11 KAMBA NZEMBELE HONORE M 57

12 KANYIKI NGALAMULUME EMMANUE M 53

13 KAPENA BIATA JEANTHOMAS M 60

14 KAPINGA MUNUNGA NATALIE F 50

15 KAYEMBE KALUMBA OSCAR M 51

16 KAYEMBE NTAMBUE JOSEPH M 56

17 LONGO KANDU AMBROISE M 57

18 LUKASU MUKENDI ESPOIR M 57

19 MAKINDA TSHIEFU FREDERIC M 61

20 MANGALA KAPINGA SIMON M 63

21 MBUYI NTAMBUE REGINE F 55

22 MPUTU MUAMBA TRESOR M 58

23 MPUTU NKASHAMA ELYSEE F 55

24 MUBIAYI BATANGA BRUNO M 53

25 MULUMBA MULUMBA PIERRE M 53

26 MUSOMBA MUSOMBA M 57

27 MUTOMBO LUSAMBA ALAIN M 57

28 NDAYA NSAKA THYNA F 57

29 NGALAMULUME MALUMBA CHARLES M 55

30 NGALAMULUME NTUMBA ALPHONSE M 58

31 NGANDU MUKINAYI ARMAN M 54

32 NGOLELA MUTOMBO BERNARD M 53

33 NTUMBA MPANDA CRISPIN M 59

34 TSHIAME TSHIPAMBA LA JOIE F 53

35 TSHIAWUKE TSHITENGE MAHOMED M 59

36 TSHIDIBI WA TSHIDIBI DAVID M 53

37 TSHIMANGA TSHIMANGA EMERY M 53

38 TSHIMPAKA BUADI PIERRE M 53

MAYI TSHILELA INSTITUT

Code : 82013 / 201 / 02 / 4

Participants : 16

Réussites : 15

1 BEYA ILUNGA THOMAS M 56

2 BUKASA MBUMBA BERNARD M 64

3 DIANDA LUPAKA CRISPIN M 61

4 ILUNGA ILUNGA CHRIST M 61

5 INDU INDU FRANCOIS M 61

6 KANBONGO MUTOMBO PRINCE M 53

7 KAYEMBE MBUYI MARDOCHEE M 56

8 KAZADI KABUPU GREGOIRE M 60

9 LUKADI NTALAJA JEAN CLAUDE M 60

10 MFUKUMBA MUZAMBA DOMINIQUE M 53

11 MUKADI TSHIBUABUA FAUSTIN M 54

12 MUKELENGE BADIBANGA JEAN M 61

13 TSHITENGE MBULA ANDRE M 57

14 TUDIKOLELE NGALAMULUME CELES M 59

15 WAPA MUKALA EMMANUEL M 60

TUDIKOLELE INSTITUT 3

Code : 82013 / 201 / 03 / 2

Participants : 14

Réussites : 13

1 ILUNGA MANDE M 59

2 INDU KABEYA RUBEN M 56

3 KABUNDI MUANZA M 55

4 LUEYA MUENZE JOSEPH M 53

5 MAFUTA LUKENGU ANDRE M 51

6 MBUYI MILAMBU DANIEL M 53

7 MPINDA MUKENDI PATRIC M 53

8 MUKADI MULAMBA M 53

9 MUTSHIPAYI KABASELE JOSUE M 50

10 NDUMBU NKOMBUA JEAN M 53

11 NGOLELA NSOKOLA BERNARD M 53

12 NKOLE MBANZA CHRISTOPHE M 55

13 NTUMBA TSHIENDA ESPERANT M 52

IKOULU LAMAJANA INSTITUT

Code : 82013 / 201 / 04 / 4

Participants : 8 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 6 Dont : 1 F

1 KABASELE NGANDU ANDRE M 57

2 MUSHIYA NAMUNA MARIE F 53

3 NAMUNA KABENA MARCEL M 58

4 NDAYI MBUYI MOUSSA M 52

5 NTUMBA TSHISENGE SULEMANI M 56

6 TSHIBUYI BALEKELAYI YUSUFU M 59

MUNKANKU INSTITUT

Code : 82013 / 201 / 05 / 5

Participants : 11

Réussites : 9

1 BEYA MBUYI DAVID M 55

2 KAPONGO NDALA ELIE M 55

3 KODOLOLO USAKO COSMA M 54

4 MPENGE NDALA FREDERICK M 53

5 MPUTU MFUAMBA JUSTIN M 51

6 MUAMBI MUJANGI SYLOS M 54

7 MUKANYA MUKANYA GILBERT M 53

8 NGALAMULUME MUAMBI LAURENT M 53

9 NKOBO NKOBO JOSE M 59

DITUNGA INSTITUT

Code : 82013 / 201 / 06 / 1

Participants : 8 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 8 Dont : 1 F

1 KABASUBABO KAMBA M 56

2 KABOYA MPUTU TRESOR M 60

3 KAZADI MUTOMBO ALEXIS M 51

4 MUKENDI KANKONDE CODEFROID M 53

5 NTABALA TSHIMAKANDA CELESTIN M 58

6 NTUMBA NTAMBUE AUGUSTIN M 55

7 TSHIMBIYA KABONGO MARTINE F 54

8 TUDIAKUILE NTUMBA JEAN M 54

KALUKALA INSTITUT

Code : 82013 / 201 / 07 / 6

Participants : 10 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 9 Dont : 1 F

1 BAKAJIKA LUKADI ALIDORT M 58

2 BUKALA NTUMBA VICTOR M 53

3 KABASU KABASU BRUNO M 63

4 KABEYA KALAMBA JUSTIN M 57

5 MPETEMBUA KATUMBA JOSEPHINE F 61

6 MULAMBA MULUMBA ALBERT M 54

7 NTEMBUE NGALAMULUME DONAT M 53

8 NTUMBA KATUMBA PIERRE M 54

9 TSHIBANGU TSHIMANGA JEAN M 57

KAMIDINDA INSTITUT

Code : 82013 / 201 / 08 / 6

Participants : 5

Réussites : 4

1 BEYA MUKENGE MARTIN M 56

2 MUDIANDAMBU ILUNGA PAULIN M 53

3 MUTSHIPAYI KATUMUSU RICHARD M 53

4 NTAMBWE MUBIAYI M 55

LUNYEKA INSTITUT 2

Code : 82013 / 201 / 09 / 1

Participants : 25 Dont : 6 F

Réussites : 24 Dont : 6 F

1 BALUME NKONGOLO NESTOR M 54

2 KABEDI MUDIANDAMBU LYLY F 60

3 KANKU DIBAYA DERICK M 56

4 KAPINGAMULUME KALUMBA ANDRE M 59

5 KITENGE MULUATE FRANCOIS M 57

6 LUKADI BILENGE PARADOXE M 61

7 LUKADI NTUMBA F 56

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 19 / 64

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : KASAI 1 - Code : 82

LUNGONZO 8 TSHIKOMBE LEONARD M 56

9 MBOMBO WA MBOMBO TSHIENDA M 53

10 MUSHIYA KABUMA IVONE F 57

11 MUTOMBO MUTOMBO SABA M 55

12 NDAYA KANYANGA SYLVAIN M 53

13 NDEMBU MULUMBA NAOMI F 54

14 NGALAMULUME TSHIMUANGA VICTO M 54

15 NGALULA MUTEBA CLARIS F 53

16 NGANDU MUKADI M 53

17 NGONDU MUAMBA FILHIAM M 53

18 NGONDU SHABANGI FRANCOIS M 55

19 NKOLE NKOLE DAVID M 52

20 NKONGOLO TSHIALU ANDRE M 54

21 TSHIMBALANGA KABASELE M 54

22 TSHINGUNGU NDUNGA ESPERANT M 59

23 TSHITUKA KADIADIA F 52

24 TSHIYOYI MANAYI HUBERT M 60

TSHIUMINYINA INSTITUT

Code : 82013 / 201 / 10 / 6

Participants : 15 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 11 Dont : 2 F

1 BIANYIMA TSHIBANGU ESTHERE F 56

2 ILUNGA DISANKA M 55

3 KABUE TSHIBUABUA ARTHUR M 54

4 KABUNYAYI KALAMBA M 56

5 KALAMBA KASONGA FRANCOIS M 53

6 KAPITA KAPITA SYMPHORIEN M 56

7 MBOMBO MPUTU ABBETY F 56

8 MULAMBA MUKUNDI VICTOR M 55

9 NGALAMULUME MBUYI JONAS M 53

10 NGANDU ILUNGA DJORIS M 59

11 NGOLELA MUSUNGAYI FRANCOIS M 57

KANKALA INSTITUT

Code : 82013 / 201 / 11 / 6

Participants : 6

Réussites : 4

1 MAYANDAKABONGO CLEMENT M 59

2 NTAMBUE NKONGOLO FAUSTIN M 63

3 NTUMBA KABUE ALFONSE M 58

4 TSHILENGA KADIMA INNONCENT M 57

DIALLO MEBA INSTITUT

Code : 82013 / 201 / 12 / 1

Participants : 19 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 14

1 DITUNGA KATANKU OUSMANI M 53

2 KABASELE SANTU ROMAIN M 57

3 KAMBULU KAMBULU VALENTIN M 52

4 KAYEMBE MULUMBA MARCEL M 53

5 LONGO LUKADI DOLPHIN M 51

6 LUENDU TSHINYAMA FELLY M 53

7 LUKADI KAMUANGA CLAUDE M 53

8 MUTOMBO BEYA ARON M 58

9 NGALAMULUME MPUTU JEROME M 56

10 NSANTU LUKADI ALBERT M 53

11 NTAMBUE TSHIBUABUA JEAN M 56

12 NTUMBA KALUMBA CHRISPIN M 53

13 NTUMBA TSHISENGE MOISE M 59

14 TSHINKENKE TSHIMBALA CLEMENT M 50

LUMU LUETU INSTITUT

Code : 82013 / 201 / 13 / 6

Participants : 5 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 5 Dont : 2 F

1 KALAMBAYI TSHIONGO GILBERT M 55

2 KANKOLONGO TSHIABA HENRIETTE F 51

3 LUKADI MUKANYA JEREMIE M 54

4 MBUMBA KAMBA JEAN M 53

5 TSHIAMA NTUMBA ODETTE F 53

TSHIBUEBUE INSTITUT

Code : 82013 / 201 / 14 / 9

Participants : 11 Dont : 6 F

Réussites : 9 Dont : 4 F

1 BASUA MALU ELYSEE F 55

2 GHAMUNINGA BUGHAYEYI PETER M 59

3 KAMBALA MUANZA ELIE M 55

4 MALU KAPALAYI MARCEL M 55

5 MINGOMBO LUBUELA MICHELINE F 50

6 MUAMBI MUAMBA MOCIEKA M 52

7 NTUMBA MUTANGA ESPOIR M 58

8 NTUMBA TSHIBUABUA ESTHER F 56

9 NTUMBA TSHISUNGU CARINE F 57

NSWANA INSTITUT

Code : 82013 / 201 / 15 / 6

Participants : 4 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 3

1 KABASELE KABASELE M 55

2 MALANGU MALANGU M 53

3 MUAYILA NGALAMULUME M 53

MPUTU KAYEMBE INSTITUT

Code : 82013 / 201 / 16 / 6

Participants : 7 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 5 Dont : 1 F

1 KALOMBO NTAMBWE MATTHIEU M 52

2 KAPINGAMULUME LONJI JUNIOR M 53

3 LUFUKONA NDAMBI MARTIN M 53

4 NDJONDO BUBARA HENDRICK M 60

5 NYANGE TSHIHUNA NADEGE F 53

KAMPENGELE INSTITUT

Code : 82013 / 201 / 17 / 1

Participants : 2

Réussites : 2

1 NTAMBUA NDUMBU M 55

2 TSHIMPAKA TSHIMPAKA M 50

MUTENA INSTITUT

Code : 82013 / 201 / 18 / 6

Participants : 19 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 15 Dont : 4 F

1 BANTU MALU MIMPE M 50

2 BISUIKA BAPATUILA ALEX M 56

3 KANKU MUANZA MARDOCHE M 56

4 KATANGA MUTANGA RACHE M 53

5 MBUMBA TSHILEMBI M 54

6 MBUYI NTUMBA JEANNE F 52

7 MBUYI NTUMBA RYTHE F 55

8 MISENGA MFUAMBA MIREY F 51

9 MUAMBA MUAMBA GILBERT M 54

10 MUELA MUKENDI GASTON M 58

11 MUKEBA KANGANDU M 56

12 MULENDA TSHITENGE M 55

13 NGALAMULUME MUAMBA M 56

14 NKONGOLO MATALA GODELIVE F 55

15 NTUMBA TSHIBAMBA STANIS M 58

TSHIKANGU INSTITUT

Code : 82013 / 201 / 19 / 2

Participants : 3 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 3 Dont : 1 F

1 BUISHA MBUYI M 58

2 MULANGA TSHITENGE MARIE F 53

3 NTUMBA MANANGA M 54

AUTODIDACTES

Code : 82013 / 201 / 20 / 0

Participants : 16 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 7 Dont : 1 F

1 KANKU TSHIMBOMBO CLAUDE M 55

2 KAWAYI KABEYA ESPERANT M 52

3 KOBOLO KANKU JULIENNE F 51

4 LUPENYA KITENGE SERGE M 56

5 MADILA DIULU CHARMANT M 50

6 MUJANGI KAKENGU OMER M 61

7 NTUMBA MPUTU KANKOLONGO M 54

LAULA INSTITUT

Code : 82014 / 201 / 01 / 5

Participants : 2

Réussite : 1

1 MANGUANDA FANJI M 54

VANESA INSTITUT 2

Code : 82014 / 201 / 02 / 6

Participants : 12 Dont : 6 F

Réussite : 1 Dont : 1 F

1 MUMBEYA KUANGU MICHELINE F 52

MUHAKU INSTITUT

Code : 82014 / 201 / 03 / 6

Participants : 5 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : 1

1 KAYANGA KUZAMBA ERIC M 50

KIANGA INSTITUT

Code : 82014 / 201 / 04 / 6

Participants : 2

Réussite : Zéro

TSHIKAPA INSTITUT 3

Code : 82014 / 201 / 05 / 6

Participants : 2 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : Zéro

MAWA KOZOMBA INSTITUT

Code : 82014 / 201 / 06 / 6

Participants : 21 Dont : 11 F

Réussites : 3 Dont : 2 F

1 KANENE KITEMBO F 50

2 MUTEBA MATA M 54

3 MUTEMBA KONGO F 53

MUZE KIYONGA INSTITUT

Code : 82014 / 201 / 07 / 6

Participants : 16 Dont : 3 F

Réussite : 1

1 MIKHUALA KABULA M 50

KUHUIMA INSTITUT

Code : 82014 / 201 / 08 / 9

Participants : 2 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : Zéro

KALTOS INSTITUT

Code : 82014 / 201 / 09 / 6

Participants : 6 Dont : 6 F

Réussite : 1 Dont : 1 F

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 20 / 64

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : KASAI 1 - Code : 82

1 MASALA MANGAMBA F 53

BUPOLE 2 INSTITUT

Code : 82014 / 201 / 10 / 6

Participant : 1

Réussite : 1

1 MAYELE NGOMA M 50

AUTODIDACTES

Code : 82014 / 201 / 11 / 0

Participant : 1

Réussite : Zéro

KASAI INSTITUT

Code : 82015 / 201 / 01 / 6

Participants : 12 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 4 Dont : 1 F

1 BOZO MBUYI M 50

2 MBUMBA KAPITA M 50

3 MUABILAYI MAKENGA M 50

4 NGOMBE MUKEBA F 54

TSHIKAPA INSTITUT

Code : 82015 / 201 / 02 / 1

Participants : 53 Dont : 15 F

Réussites : 41 Dont : 13 F

1 BAFUMBA NDJONDO M 53

2 BANANTSHINYI KABASELE F 53

3 BUKASA TSHIENDA M 51

4 KALALA MUKADI M 53

5 KALAMBA KAYOMBO JOSEPH M 53

6 KALENDA MBUYAMBA M 59

7 KAPUKU MBOMBO M 56

8 KASONGA KASONGA JOSEPH M 54

9 KATOMBE KATOMBE BENOIT M 55

10 KENDA MUKONGO M 51

11 LENGA SASU F 53

12 LUKADI NGALAMULUME F 53

13 LUMBALA MPANYA M 54

14 MASASHI KOMBE M 53

15 MATANGA KABEYA M 53

16 MBELU NTUMBA F 54

17 MBOMBO KAPITA M 56

18 MBOMBO MUILA M 55

19 MBOMBO TSHINDAYI M 52

20 MBUANZA BAKAJIKA M 59

21 MBUMBA MULUMBA M 52

22 MISENGA KENABANTU F 53

23 MUALA KABEYA IVES M 59