Bonjour, nous sommes le 20/05/2024 et il est 05 h 28.

Option : LATIN-PHILOSOPHIE - Code : 101 Province : KASAI-CENTRAL 2 - Code : 83

INSTITUT KASERUA

Code : 83001 / 101 / 01 / 2

Participants : 35 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 33 Dont : 1 F

1 APHINDA KUTUBA PAULIN M 52

2 BADINENGANI LUMU JOSEPH M 58

3 BALUNGA KAKUNI BIENVENU M 52

4 IKUNJI MASHALA ALBERT M 53

5 KABANDA KAZADI AUGUSTIN M 54

6 KABANGU KAMONO JUSTIN M 55

7 KABUNDA KAMANGA ARCENE M 50

8 KAKONGO KAKONGO JEAN M 53

9 KAMONO MILEMBA EVELINE F 53

10 KAMPUNGA KAMPUNGA STEPHANE M 52

11 KAMUILA KAYAKA GASTON M 53

12 KAPATA KAPATA MARCEL M 50

13 KAPUDI MUKINI ROGER M 57

14 KASONGA KASONGA JUSTIN M 55

15 KASONGA LUKUSA GUSTAVE M 54

16 KATALA MAKOMBA WILLY M 51

17 KAYINDA MUTELU SOULAIMAN M 55

18 KAZUMBA NGUEJI PATRICK M 55

19 KEYA KEYA GASTON M 56

20 LUMINGU KAYINGU LEON M 58

21 MANAKENA MANAKENA CELESTIN M 53

22 MBUKU KAPENDA ENOCK M 54

23 MBUYA KETA PIERRE M 57

24 META LUAPHANZALA JESSE M 56

25 MUANDA MUANDA YOUSSOUF M 60

26 MUDUMU MUAMBAYI ALPHONSE M 56

27 MUKUNGU KOBO ESPOIR M 54

28 NAMASUNGI SAMBUYI TIMOTHEE M 53

29 NGANZA MILOMBA JONAS M 51

30 NGUEJI KASELI RICHARD M 53

31 SAMUANGALA YUMA SAMUEL M 52

32 SEKETELE SEKETELE FREDDY M 57

33 TSHILEMU NJILA THEODORE M 53

AUTODIDACTES

Code : 83001 / 101 / 02 / 0

Participant : 1

Réussite : 1

1 FUPA UTALE MATTHIEU M 52

INSTITUT MAU

Code : 83003 / 101 / 01 / 9

Participants : 23 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 19 Dont : 2 F

1 DJANGA TSHIAMUENYI VEDASTIN M 51

2 KABAMBA MAKANGA ROGER M 53

3 KAJILA MBUYI DIEUDONNE M 52

4 LUSHIMBA MBIZI GERARD M 52

5 MAMINGU MBUYI WILLY M 53

6 MAPANGU KASAU DANIEL M 50

7 MAZALA MAZALA JEAN M 57

8 MUILEWU MUBANDA BERTIN M 54

9 MUKALENGA MUKINI ANDRE M 54

10 MUKASHI MBANGU ANDRE M 52

11 MUKINI MUANGALA ALBERT M 50

12 MUKINI SANGANGA ALEXANDRE M 50

13 NANGANGA MUKINI BERTINE F 56

14 NGOVU NGUEJI JEAN M 53

15 NTUALA KASAU ARIETTE F 52

16 SAKAJI MBUYI CRISPIN M 52

17 SALUAMBA KAWAMBA JEAN M 50

18 SAMASHINGU KAMONO BONHEUR M 50

19 SAMAZU MAZALA DANIEL M 54

INSTITUT TSHIONGA

Code : 83003 / 101 / 02 / 1

Participants : 14

Réussites : 12

1 DUKANGI MUANGALA PATRICK M 51

2 KAMANGA KUIDIMBA BENOIT M 53

3 KAPALA IFUTU ESAIE M 54

4 KASONGA KAZAKASA ROBERT M 53

5 KATATA SAKAJI EMMANUEL M 53

6 KATONGA SAKAJI PLACIDE M 53

7 MANGA NDOLU FRANCOIS M 50

8 MANUNGA TSHITUMBA INNONCENT M 53

9 MILEMBA MILEMBA ALPHONSE M 51

10 NKINDJI NKINDJI SYMPHORIEN M 52

11 NZANDJI MATHULA JAUNATHAN M 55

12 SANGANGA KASAMBA SENEQUE M 50

AUTODIDACTES

Code : 83003 / 101 / 03 / 0

Participants : 3

Réussite : Zéro

INSTITUT KANG KANG

Code : 83006 / 101 / 01 / 2

Participants : 34 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 33 Dont : 1 F

1 BEWENKE MUKENGE JEAN-MARIE M 53

2 BOKO TSHIDIMA JOSUE M 54

3 BUAMUKISHI SHANSAFU SYLVAIN M 53

4 ELONGA ILUNGA PARTICE M 55

5 KABEMBA MAKENGA EDO M 53

6 KABINGA BUAZUKA LEON M 55

7 KAKUNGA MUAYENGE DON DE DIEU M 53

8 KALUMBU MUKANINA MATTHIEU M 54

9 KAMONO KAMONO JACQUES M 51

10 KANZA SHIWANU DIDIER M 55

11 KANZAMBALA KAZUMINA ERICK M 53

12 KAPANGA BUATUMBA JEAN M 55

13 KATSHIELEWA LUBAKA VEDASTIN M 61

14 KAWUNDA MUAKUDI JEAN PAUL M 53

15 KAZIKA KABATU GRACE M 55

16 LUAWU KASUWA ROMAIN M 53

17 LUBAKA KABUMA ANDRE M 53

18 LUBAKA MAYANU ESPOIR M 57

19 MAKENGA MUDADA ADAMON M 54

20 MALUWA PEKA BRUNO M 54

21 MASANGU KAWELA CONSTATIN M 51

22 MAWANGA MUKEMBI SAMUEL M 55

23 MBUKU KANANA JEROME M 53

24 MBUMBA MBUMBA FREDERIC M 54

25 MPANDI KABALAKESE WILLY M 57

26 MPANGA MUANANZANZA SERAPHIN M 53

27 MUANDA MATA MERVEILLE M 61

28 MUELE LUPANGU ALEXIS M 53

29 MUKAMBA MUIYAMBA CLOVIS M 54

30 SHAKUMA KAMUENI JULLY F 55

31 SHAMONA KABUMA GRACE M 55

32 WAMBUNJI PEKA ATHANASE M 52

33 WATALA MAKATA DIEUDONNE M 53

INSTITUT KAJIKULU

Code : 83007 / 101 / 01 / 1

Participants : 11

Réussites : 7

1 DINANGA MASAKA EXCELLENT M 57

2 KAKUNGA MASAKA M 55

3 KUILEMBELA MUANDA PHILO M 52

4 MATA TSHIZENGA FILS M 51

5 MAVA MUKELENGE MARCEL M 54

6 MBIJI KADEMBELE M 54

7 MUANDA KUTSHINA FIDEL M 52

INSTITUT TSHILOBO

Code : 83008 / 101 / 01 / 2

Participants : 25 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 24 Dont : 2 F

1 BAKA MUKENGAYI M 53

2 ILUNGA UMVULE M 53

3 KABUNDA KAWANGA M 53

4 KADANGA PASHI M 53

5 KALAMBA KAMANA M 65

6 KAMBA MUSONGA M 58

7 KANGUDI NGOMA M 50

8 KANSALA MONJI M 50

9 KARUNG KARUNG M 56

10 KOT TSHIEYI M 51

11 MATANDA KAMANA M 52

12 MATUNGA TSHIKUTA M 52

13 MAVENA MUANGALA M 50

14 MBAMBA MBAMBA M 55

15 MBUYI MAVUDI M 50

16 MUKUANDAYI MUKUANDAYI M 55

17 MULOJI KUMANA M 52

18 MUNAMPEMBA NSAKA M 50

19 MUSAU KABAMBA F 50

20 MUZEMBE MUKANZA M 65

21 NTAMBUE MUSAU M 53

22 TSHIBANDA KAKUETA M 52

23 TSHIBANDA TSHIBANGU M 53

24 TSHIKUTA MUZANDI F 50

AUTODIDACTES

Code : 83008 / 101 / 02 / 0

Participants : 3 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : Zéro

INSTITUT DIJANGA

Code : 83009 / 101 / 01 / 6

Participants : 12

Réussites : 8

1 BUANGA KAMUKENJI MOUSTAPHA M 54

2 KAMUENGA KAVULA FRANCOIS M 54

3 KANGA MULONDO MICHEL M 51

4 KAPINGA MUYOMBO JEAN CLAUDE M 54

5 KASALA KAMULOMBO TAILOR M 52

6 KULONDI BUANGA BERNARD M 52

7 NSUASUA NSUASUA EUGENE M 53

8 YAMBUTA LUSHIMBA ALPHONSE M 54

INSTITUT KALALA DIBOKO

Code : 83009 / 101 / 02 / 6

Participants : 15

Réussites : 12

1 KABAMBA KAVU FLORENT M 51

2 KABANZA KABANZA CHRISPIN M 56

3 KAMEKA KADOMBI ISAAC M 53

4 KANGADI MUSAU SYLVAIN M 53

5 KANGOMA TSHILENGI EDOUARD M 53

6 KAPEMBA MATA SIMON M 50

7 MANDA NGADI EMMANT M 50

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 1 / 45

Option : LATIN-PHILOSOPHIE - Code : 101 Province : KASAI-CENTRAL 2 - Code : 83

MPALANGA 8 MBUYI PASCAL M 50

9 MUKINI KANGOMA CHADRACK M 55

10 NGADI MATAMPA LEONARD M 51

11 TSHISAMBU KABUANGA STEPHANE M 53

12 TSHIZALA KAYEMBE MARCEL M 53

INSTITUT POPOPU

Code : 83011 / 101 / 01 / 2

Participants : 25 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 20 Dont : 2 F

1 BUALEKA WAKAWU EMMANUEL M 54

2 BUJITU BALA LIEVIN M 53

3 KABEYA ILUNGA FISTON M 50

4 KABONDO MUKINA JOSE M 52

5 KAKABISA KABAMUSU NESTOR M 53

6 KAVULA MUTSHIPAYI PIERRE M 55

7 LUKADI MUKUANJIBA FELLY M 52

8 MBOMBO MUZEMBE JACKY F 53

9 MBOTE MUKALENGE JOSE M 51

10 MBUYI KAMUAMBA LOUIS M 52

11 MPUTU KASONGA ROGER M 56

12 MUKOYI KENDA ALIDOR M 54

13 MUNJIMBI KAMANGA EMMANUEL M 53

14 MUWALA MPUTU MICHEL M 50

15 MUYAYA KABUANGA FRANCOIS M 51

16 NGUNZA KALUMBU CELESTIN M 52

17 NJIMBU MUANSAMA NESTOR M 50

18 TSHIBOLA FUANISA MARIE F 50

19 TSHIENDA KANYANGA LIEVIN M 52

20 TSHINTU BUATU ANDRE M 50

AUTODIDACTES

Code : 83011 / 101 / 02 / 0

Participants : 3

Réussite : Zéro

INSTITUT TUASE MIJI

Code : 83013 / 101 / 01 / 2

Participants : 20 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 19 Dont : 3 F

1 BOKO MUANGALA JEAN M 56

2 FUNGAMINA KENDA JOEL M 50

3 KABEYA KALEMBU THOMAS M 53

4 KABISEBA KAMONJI DENIS M 52

5 KADEMA BADIBANGA JEAN M 52

6 KALUBI DISOMBI LUCIE F 52

7 KAMULAJI MULOLO DESIRE M 53

8 KAPIALA MULEMBESHI F 51

9 KATSALANGANDU KAMBUINGUDI M 50

10 KATSOKA KATSOKA CRISPIN M 50

11 KOKO MUJANGA CHRIST FORT M 54

12 MANGALA TSHIYOYO ANDRE M 52

13 MANKANI KANKADJI JACQUES M 50

14 MUANDA TSHIMUANGA M 52

15 MUJINGA KABANTU JULIENNE F 50

16 MUKUTA KAMBUMBA CEDRIC M 51

17 NSAKA MUKAMUSHI ESAIE M 51

18 NSALAMBULA MUKAMFUNI M 54

19 TSHIPUAYI KAMISAKA FABIEN M 53

INSTITUT KASANGA

Code : 83014 / 101 / 01 / 1

Participants : 12 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 8

1 KATSHIMUKA MUTSHIMA ROBERT M 55

2 KENDA KAMAYI FREDERICK M 54

3 MALALA MUZEMBE CHRISTIAN M 57

4 MALU BALEKELAYI CONSTANTIN M 53

5 MANDE NTAMBUE JEAN PIERRE M 53

6 MBANGILA NTAMBUE PAULIN M 53

7 MUTOMBO KALAWU PETRO M 52

8 TSHINYI KALETA JEAN M 52

INSTITUT TSHIABANYA 2

Code : 83015 / 101 / 01 / 1

Participants : 30 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 4

1 BAKADI KENDA ALBERT M 51

2 KABEMBA TSHIKANGU M 53

3 KATUMBI MUWALA MOISE M 53

4 NDANDA MUPOYI JEAN M 53

INSTITUT NDEKESHA

Code : 83016 / 101 / 01 / 2

Participants : 12

Réussites : 3

1 KANKONDE MBUMBA BRUNO M 50

2 LUMU KALALA ANDRE M 51

3 MPIANA MUAMBA AMBROISE M 50

C.S GHABALHA

Code : 83017 / 101 / 01 / 9

Participants : 17 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 3

1 KANOWA MUKUNA JEAN M 50

2 MUTOMBO MUTSHIPAYI SYMPHOR M 50

3 TSHIBOLA BOMBOKO MATTHIEU M 50

INSTITUT KAFUBA

Code : 83017 / 101 / 02 / 2

Participants : 14 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 13 Dont : 1 F

1 BAKAJIKA KABUAYI BONIFACE M 53

2 BAMBA LUMU WILLIAM M 55

3 MBOYI NGALAMULUME JOSEPH M 53

4 MUAMBA KATAPA MARTIN M 50

5 MUKUBAYI MUAMBA CHARLES M 54

6 MUPANGILA MUKALENGE SYMPHORI M 52

7 NGALULA TSHINTU GENEROSE F 52

8 NGONDO TSHIBUABUA DAVID M 53

9 NKONKO MPUTU SIMON M 53

10 NTUMBA MUKADI CLOVIS M 52

11 NTUMBA TUBATUISHE JOSEPH M 52

12 TIBIKILAYI DEMBA JEAN CLAUDE M 52

13 TSHITOKO TSHITOKO ANDRE M 54

INSTITUT TSHIEBUE

Code : 83017 / 101 / 03 / 2

Participants : 11

Réussites : 10

1 DITEKEMENA KAKUMBA ANDRE M 51

2 KABASELE TSHILAMBU JEAN M 52

3 KALALA KALEMBA JEAN PAUL M 53

4 MBUANYA MUBIAYI LOUIS M 50

5 MUANZA NKONDO PIERRE M 53

6 MUKALA NGOLELA PAUL M 50

7 NGALAMULUME BEYA CHRISPIN M 50

8 NGALAMULUME KATUBALONDI JACO M 54

9 NKONGOLO KALENDA CHRISPIN M 53

10 TSHIKOMA NTUMBI ANDRE M 51

INSTITUT NSUAYI BONSO

Code : 83019 / 101 / 01 / 1

Participants : 17 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 9

1 KANKU MUAKU LOUIS M 50

2 KASONGA MUBONDO JUSTIN M 50

3 KUMUAMBA CISENGE JOSEPH M 51

4 MALU MUSUMBU THADDEE M 50

5 MUKENDI NGALAMULUME SIMON M 50

6 MUTENDA MUTOMBO JUSTIN M 50

7 NGALAMULUME KANKONDE HUBERT M 50

8 NGALAMULUME TSHIAMBA MATTHIE M 52

9 NGALAMULUME TSHIBUEBUE PIERRE M 53

PETIT SEMINAIRE KABUE

Code : 83020 / 101 / 01 / 2

Participants : 7

Réussites : 7

1 BADIPANDA KALONZO FRANCOIS M 56

2 KABULA BADIBANGA JOSEPH M 68

3 KAMBA KAMBA AUGUSTIN M 55

4 MBALA BEYA JEAN M 55

5 MBUYI NKONGOLO MARC M 56

6 MUFUTA MPUNGA TIMOTHEE M 66

7 MUKENDI MPIANA FELIX M 56

INSTITU KALOWU TEKEMENA

Code : 83021 / 101 / 01 / 2

Participants : 24

Réussites : 15

1 BAKADI MUKA MUYAYA BERNARD M 57

2 BETU BISELELE ESAIE M 53

3 BEYA MUNYINELA BERNARD M 53

4 KALAMBA MUBONDO OSCAR M 50

5 KATENDE KANKU JACQUES M 54

6 KAZADI KUBI LOUIS M 50

7 LUSE MPUMBU MODESTE M 50

8 MBANGU NTUMBA ANDRE M 50

9 MUAMBA KATAPA BARTHELEMY M 52

10 MUANZA NTUMBA BARTHELEM M 56

11 MUKANGA KATENDE PETRO M 51

12 MUTESHAYI MAFUTA JOSEPH M 59

13 NKOMBAYI TSHIMBUNDU DARIUS M 52

14 NTENDA NDAYI JOSEPH M 51

15 NTUMBA MPUTU TIMOTHEE M 52

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 2 / 45

Option : MATHEMATIQUE-PHYSIQUE - Code : 102 Province : KASAI-CENTRAL 2 - Code : 83

INSTITUT KASERUA

Code : 83001 / 102 / 01 / 2

Participants : 17 Dont : 5 F

Réussites : 13 Dont : 4 F

1 BATUAKAPA LUSHIMBA AMIDOU M 50

2 KABEDI NGELEKA MADELEINE F 52

3 KAMUILA KADELEMA PASCAL M 52

4 KANKU NSUNGI NOELLA F 54

5 KAPUMBA KAPINGA ROBERT M 53

6 KAYA MULONGA GUY M 51

7 LUSE LUSHIMBA OLIVIER M 50

8 MALAMA SAKABUANGA SOLANGE F 52

9 MITONDO ANIDJOU TRESOR M 53

10 MUALA NANSAKA GILBERT M 55

11 MUDANGA KASONGA DANIEL M 51

12 NAKAJI MUAJIMA AGNES F 50

13 NKAJI NDEKE CELESTIN M 51

AUTODIDACTES

Code : 83001 / 102 / 02 / 0

Participant : 1

Réussite : Zéro

INSTITUT TULUME

Code : 83005 / 102 / 01 / 2

Participants : 5

Réussite : 1

1 KANKU MUANDA JUSTIN M 50

INSTITUT CHIKUNI

Code : 83007 / 102 / 01 / 2

Participants : 3

Réussites : 2

1 KANENE MUNANI PHILEMON M 50

2 YASAMPA YASAMPA SIMEON M 52

INSTITUT TSHILOBO

Code : 83008 / 102 / 01 / 2

Participants : 5 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 2

1 KASIL KIYANG M 50

2 MUSAU MUIN MUN M 50

INSTITUT GUMISU GUMISU

Code : 83013 / 102 / 01 / 2

Participants : 8

Réussite : Zéro

INSTITUT NDEKESHA

Code : 83016 / 102 / 01 / 2

Participants : 8 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : Zéro

PETIT SEMINAIRE KABUE

Code : 83020 / 102 / 01 / 2

Participants : 4

Réussites : 2

1 KALELA WA KALELA ALICK M 52

2 NGALAMULUME MUAMBAYI SARRIV M 50

INSTITUT AMBA KABIDI

Code : 83021 / 102 / 01 / 2

Participants : 6 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 5 Dont : 1 F

1 BALEKELAYI KAMANDE PAUL M 53

2 MUSUMBU MBOMBO RICHARD M 58

3 NGALULA LUNGONZO JACQUELINE F 56

4 NKONGOLO KANUNDOWA SADAM M 53

5 NTUMBA TUBENEKUMONA JEAN CL M 55

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 3 / 45

Option : CHIMIE-BIOLOGIE - Code : 103 Province : KASAI-CENTRAL 2 - Code : 83

COLLEGE MUANA MAWEJ

Code : 83002 / 103 / 01 / 2

Participants : 37 Dont : 9 F

Réussites : 5 Dont : 1 F

1 MBUYI NGALAMULUME MOISE M 52

2 SAMUANDA NJIMBU ANTOINE M 53

3 SANAMA SANKULI ANDRE M 50

4 SHAMANGA KAMBUYI SAMUEL M 50

5 TSHINJIMBI SASENGA PAULINE F 50

LYCEE THUIKONKIANI

Code : 83002 / 103 / 02 / 2

Participants : 31 Dont : 6 F

Réussites : 28 Dont : 6 F

1 BALOMBA BUANGA GREGOIRE M 54

2 BENYI KOBO BENOIT M 53

3 BEYA NGALAMULUME BONY M 50

4 IKOMBA IKOMBA VALERY M 57

5 IKOMBA MAKONDI EDOUARD M 65

6 ITAJI BIPENDU GILBERT M 51

7 KABEMBA NTUMBA JOSAPHAT M 54

8 KAMONO KAMONO AMBOISE M 52

9 KAMUKENI NDAYE ALFRED M 53

10 KANDU NGANDU EMMANUEL M 55

11 KANKU SAMBUYI BEATRICE F 53

12 KAPINGA BASUBABU VICTORINE F 55

13 KASENGA KADADA ASTRIDE F 53

14 MBULU KAPUALA ALPHONSINE F 53

15 MBUYI KAPATSHI THEODORE M 58

16 MUAMBA MUAMBA JULES CESAR M 52

17 MUANDA TSHIKOBA CHRISTOPH M 53

18 MUANGALA MUANGALA MATTHIEU M 53

19 MUKINI NSANDJI DIEUDONNE M 55

20 MUSAKA ILAMBU BENOIT M 52

21 MUVUMBA KASEU GILBERT M 65

22 NDALA MAZALA AUGUSTIN M 55

23 NDOMBI NSALA ALBERT M 57

24 NGUEJI KAMUANZA CLEMENCE F 56

25 NGUEJI MALAMI HENRY M 50

26 NGUEJI MUANGALA DJESKIN M 53

27 SAMASHITA MPASHI RUTH F 55

28 SANKULI KAYEKE THOMAS M 50

AUTODIDACTES

Code : 83002 / 103 / 03 / 0

Participant : 1 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : Zéro

INSTITUT NGUEJI

Code : 83004 / 103 / 01 / 1

Participants : 39 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 36 Dont : 3 F

1 AVUDUKEMO KAMOZI MARTIN M 53

2 DIPA MUSHILANI OLIVIER M 57

3 ISIYA TSHIKIKI LEBON M 59

4 KABONDA KALUMBA VINCENT M 53

5 KABUNDA MAZU INNOCENT M 52

6 KADHUANDA MIDIMBA SIMPHO M 50

7 KAFUNDA NGADI MOISE M 54

8 KAKEZA MUYANU JOSUE M 56

9 KAMONJI SAKAJI JULY F 54

10 KASAU DUSHIMBA DAVID M 54

11 KASAU SAKAJI PASCAL M 52

12 KASELI ANIDJOU KASLIN M 53

13 KASEPU KASANGU DAVID M 53

14 KATSHITSHI KAMUSAU JEAN M 54

15 KAZA MADIA SIMON M 55

16 MAPANDA KASENGA FREDDY M 53

17 MASASA MATUNDU JONATHAN M 52

18 MATENA MATENA PLACIDE M 52

19 MILONGA MILONGA PASCAL M 53

20 MUANDA MUOMBA CEDRICK M 55

21 MUANGALA KASENGA EXCELLENT M 53

22 MUANGALA MUANDA GODE M 55

23 MUANGALA SAMUANDA LAURENT M 50

24 MUBUOMBO NGUEJI ELIE M 50

25 MUKINI NZAMBI MARIE F 50

26 MUKINI SANGANGA BERTIN M 56

27 MUKUNGU MADILU JEAN M 52

28 MULONGA MULONGA CLEMENT M 58

29 NAMBUYI NANGINU CHARLOTTE F 57

30 NGALA MULUME MADILA ALAIN M 54

31 NGUEJI KASALA DIEUDONNE M 53

32 NZAMBI MUKINI CHADRACK M 52

33 PALEMPI MPUNZU PAPI M 53

34 SAKAYA KASULU JUSTIN M 54

35 SANGANGA TSHISENGA MOISE M 51

36 TSHIKADI KASENGA JUNIOR M 55

AUTODIDACTES

Code : 83004 / 103 / 02 / 0

Participants : 2

Réussite : Zéro

INSTITUT KAVUA

Code : 83005 / 103 / 01 / 6

Participants : 18 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 11 Dont : 2 F

1 ISIYA SANAKA CHRISTOPHE M 55

2 KASAU MUTENGI MIKAEL M 50

3 KAYOKO NTUMBA JEAN M 53

4 KAZA NSELE ANDRE M 53

5 LUSHIMBA KAKELE MARIE F 51

6 MABOBUDHULA KANONA ERNEST M 53

7 MBUYI MUKALENGA FLORENT M 52

8 MUENALUZA KANKANGA DAVID M 54

9 NGOMBI TULUME DAVID M 53

10 NZANDJI KAMONJI CLAUDINE F 50

11 SAKOYA SAKOYA CEFRICK M 50

INSTITUT MUAMUA

Code : 83005 / 103 / 02 / 6

Participants : 29 Dont : 8 F

Réussites : 23 Dont : 7 F

1 IKOMBA KADANGA WILLY M 50

2 ISANGA MUKALENGA MELANIE F 57

3 ISANGA NAMBUYI LODRICK M 52

4 KABU KABU FLORENT M 54

5 KABU SAKAJI SYLVAIN M 50

6 KABUANGA SAMIYA CHRISTINE F 52

7 KABUNDA MASAKA PAULINE F 51

8 KABUNDA MAVUNDA LYDHIANE F 51

9 KALAMBA KALAMBA CLEMENT M 52

10 KALUANDA MASHALA JEAN M 60

11 KASELI KAMUISUKU MARIE F 54

12 KASEU MUANDA JEAN M 50

13 KEYA LUANDA FRANCOIS M 53

14 MAKALU MAKALU JEREMIE M 50

15 MASALA MUKAZI CHARLES M 50

16 MPANZA KABUNDA PIERRE M 52

17 MUANGALA KABUKULU MOISE M 50

18 NASALA SAKAJI ANASTASIE F 56

19 NJIMBU SAKABU ANDRE M 53

20 NKENI NTAMBU LUCIANE F 52

21 NSAKA MUANGALA HIBERT M 53

22 SAKAJI KANGA ALBERT M 54

23 SAMUNTU KAFUMU JEAMPY M 53

INSTITUT KANDAMBU

Code : 83006 / 103 / 01 / 6

Participants : 43 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 37 Dont : 2 F

1 BAKAKAJIYA LUMU JOSE M 58

2 BAMUAMBA MIAWU JOSUE M 50

3 BANGAYI ISANGADI PIERRE M 55

4 CHOUCHOU KABEMBA CALEB M 57

5 KABUMA BUIYIBA JOEL M 53

6 KABUNDA KABUNDA PATRICE M 51

7 KAFUNDA WABUAKA EVARISTE M 50

8 KAKELA TSHIAPATA ALPHONSE M 53

9 KALEMBU MUKUENDE JEROME M 54

10 KAMAKONDI KATETE EMMANUEL M 52

11 KAMANDA KAVUYI FRANCOIS M 53

12 KAMBOMBO SHIVEKE MARIE F 55

13 KAMBONGO BAKADI DAVID M 50

14 KAMBUYI MAWUNGU OLIVIER M 50

15 KAMUILA KAFUANISA PIERRE M 50

16 KASOMBO BALOKI RAYMOND M 51

17 KATAMBI BOKO INNOCENT M 52

18 KAYEMBE KAZAZA PIERRE M 59

19 LUPOSO MAZANZA ANDRE M 54

20 MALUWA KAJINGA PAUL M 52

21 MANKINDA KAKALA PLACIDE M 54

22 MANUNGA ILUNGA EMMANUEL M 53

23 MASAFULA KALUBI LAURENT M 50

24 MBOMBO MUYAKA JEAN M 54

25 MUABANDA MUALUYINDA JUSTIN M 53

26 MUALUYINDA MULUNGA DOMINIQU M 52

27 MUANGALA MUANGALA GASTON M 57

28 MUANGALA NGOMA JEAN M 54

29 MUAYILA MUAYILA THEOPHILE M 52

30 MUBENGA BADIBANGA PATIENT M 53

31 MUENDELE KAANA HERVE M 59

32 MUJIWU SHIBOKO PATRICK M 53

33 MUKEMBE LUBABA ALPHONSE M 53

34 MUMBALA MUKINAYI ANATOL M 59

35 NKASHAMA NKASHAMA ELIE M 56

36 SATSHITSHI KAMBONGO MOISE M 58

37 TSHIMINYI MBAYI JUSTINE F 59

INSTITUT LUITA MATU

Code : 83007 / 103 / 01 / 2

Participants : 6 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : Zéro

INSTITUT KABEZ A KABEZ

Code : 83008 / 103 / 01 / 2

Participants : 8 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 7 Dont : 3 F

1 KAYIJI KALAMBA ELIE M 57

2 LUENDU NSHIDI CRISPIN M 53

3 MBOMBO MUKUNGU CARINE F 57

4 MUADI SAWIZU CHRISTINE F 57

5 MUISANZA KASHINDA THARCIS M 51

6 MUKADI MUENYI FELICIEN M 67

7 NANAMA KALOMBO LUCIE F 69

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 4 / 45

Option : CHIMIE-BIOLOGIE - Code : 103 Province : KASAI-CENTRAL 2 - Code : 83

INSTITUT UNTU 2

Code : 83009 / 103 / 01 / 2

Participants : 2

Réussite : Zéro

LYCEE MAFWATA

Code : 83010 / 103 / 01 / 6

Participants : 4

Réussite : 1

SAKAYA 1 SAKAJI FRANCOIS M 53

INSTITUT POPOPU

Code : 83011 / 103 / 01 / 2

Participants : 22 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 22 Dont : 4 F

1 KABANGAMINA TSEKELE DOMINIQUE M 52

2 KALALA MUANZA JEAN PAUL M 54

3 KAMBALA MULUMBA JOSUE M 53

4 KAMBALAYI KAKUEMISOMBO THERE F 54

5 KAMBAMA MPUTU JUSTIN M 55

6 KAMBUALEJI SHINGUMUNA M 53

7 KANYEBA KENDA REBECCA F 50

8 KATHIABA KEYEMBE JUSTIN M 53

9 KAYIMBI KAKOSKASA ARTHUR M 51

10 KAZADI KAZADI DELPHES M 50

11 KENDA KENDA MULAMBA ROBERT M 55

12 LUPANGU NGUNZA JEAN M 58

13 MASHATA KABUETI ISMAEL M 53

14 MBUMBA MUPIDI GEDEON M 53

15 MBUYI KASONGA AUGUSTIN M 54

16 MPUTU KABASELE CARRINE F 54

17 MUTANGA LUSE FRANCOIS M 51

18 MUWATSHI KALOJI BENJAMIN M 54

19 NDUBA MALU FREDDY M 55

20 NGALAMULUME TSHISENGE JEAN M 57

21 NGALULA NTAMBUE VERRONIQUE F 50

22 TSHIMPANGA KABUE TSHIASSY M 51

INSTITUT TSHIBUAYAYI

Code : 83011 / 103 / 02 / 8

Participants : 14

Réussites : 13

1 BUPOLE LUBOBO M 57

2 KAKOBO LUMUANGA MARTIN M 54

3 KANANGISA KENDA BERNARD M 55

4 KANKU KAWISA LIBANAIS M 51

5 KATSHIELA KENDA ETIENNE M 50

6 LEMBALEMBA MPUTU ISAAC M 53

7 LUMU MILONGO SYLVAIN M 53

8 MUANZA MAKITA BARNABA M 56

9 MULUMA TSHIKANGU JOEL M 52

10 MUSAKA KANEMA THADEE M 56

11 MUZEMBA DIANGALA THEOPHILE M 51

12 NTUMBA MASAMBA FRANCINE M 55

13 SOKOMBA BUINU ANACLET M 54

LYCEE AYE NABO

Code : 83011 / 103 / 03 / 2

Participants : 21 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 19 Dont : 2 F

1 BALUME NGUEJI PAULIN M 53

2 DITU TSHIMANYI PROSPER M 50

3 KABUNDA LUPASHI PASCALINE F 52

4 KADIATA MUTOMBO BENJAMIN M 53

5 KALAMBA KAPITA RENE M 53

6 KALAMBAYI BALEKELAYI M 53

7 KANDANI KANDANI DIEUDONNE M 53

8 KATONGONI KAPITA WILLY M 52

9 KATSANGU KABIBU BAUDOUIN M 53

10 KATSHILUNDU KATSHILUNDU M 53

11 LUFULUABO MUKINI MODESTE M 58

12 LUWATSHI KALUMBU CRISPIN M 50

13 MATADI MATADI MARCEL M 53

14 MEDA KANGUEMBA BERTINE F 56

15 MULEMBI BETU PATRICE M 50

16 NGALAMULUME KALOSHI ROB M 50

17 NGALAMULUME TSHIABA M 51

18 NKONGOLO KAMISAU PROSPER M 56

19 TSHIWAYI MULAMU JONAS M 51

INSTITUT GAMBAMBA

Code : 83012 / 103 / 01 / 6

Participants : 23 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 16 Dont : 2 F

1 KABITA KALAMBA JEAN M 58

2 KALUMBA KANGU JEAN M 50

3 KAMUSANJI MUNGANGA IGNACE M 50

4 KANYEMBA MUYA ADEL F 54

5 KAPAJIKA TUNSELE AUGUSTIN M 54

6 KAPINGA MATALA SYLVIE F 55

7 KATSHIELA KAZADI RENE M 56

8 KITAFU TAFU DESIRE M 56

9 LUENDU LUENDU TRUDON M 53

10 LUKENGU KABUAYI M 52

11 MITAMU LUBADI GILBERT M 53

12 MUKINAYI KAMUKANGU M 53

13 MULUME KATSHIOBOLO JEAN M 55

14 MULUME MUSHIBIA HERITIER M 58

15 MUYOWA MULONGO PIERRE M 50

16 NDOMBI TSHIASUMA HONORE M 57

INSTITUT NKALA

Code : 83012 / 103 / 02 / 1

Participants : 11 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 10 Dont : 1 F

1 KABOTO MUKENGA M 53

2 KALALA KAZADI M 53

3 KALENGA LUNGALA M 57

4 KAMIESHI MPIMBI FRANCINE F 54

5 KENDA MITSHI M 50

6 LUBADI LUMBALA M 52

7 MADIADIA TSHISENGA M 54

8 MALEJI MANDE ISAAC M 51

9 MUKINAYI KAYEMBE M 54

10 NKONGOLO MULUMBA INNOCENT M 50

INSTITUT TUASE MIJI

Code : 83013 / 103 / 01 / 2

Participants : 12 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 12 Dont : 1 F

1 BANTU MUANGO JEAN M 51

2 BIDIBU KUELUBADI VENANCE M 53

3 DIBAMBU DISOMBI DENIS M 51

4 KABUANGA MUANGALA M 53

5 KABUELU KALAMBA ALEXIS M 56

6 KAKOMA MUANIKA KATSOKA MARTI F 53

7 KANDEYI KABUTUMBU LAURENT M 52

8 KAPIKA KAVINGA ALHONSE M 55

9 KUETA MUANIMI PAULIN M 50

10 MALALA KAWAYA PAULIN M 53

11 MUANDA KASANGU ANACLET M 55

12 NDAYI KALALA BONIFACE M 59

INSTITUT LEKA

Code : 83014 / 103 / 01 / 6

Participants : 4 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 3

1 MFUAMBA NDONGU FABRICE M 53

2 MUTOMBO MUYAYA AUGUSTIN M 50

3 NDONGU KAMBAMBA PRINCE M 50

INSTITUT TSHIABANYA 2

Code : 83015 / 103 / 01 / 1

Participants : 6

Réussite : Zéro

INSTITUT BILOMBA 3

Code : 83017 / 103 / 01 / 2

Participants : 11

Réussites : 5

1 ELAMENJI KALALA ANDRE M 51

2 KABUAYI MAYANDA JEREMIE M 51

3 KASONGA TSHIOMBELA JEAN PIERRE M 50

4 MUIPATAYI KABAMBA DJEF M 50

5 TSHIBUABUA MULUBA EDOUARD M 52

INSTITUT KOLESHAYI

Code : 83017 / 103 / 02 / 1

Participants : 19 Dont : 3 F

Réussite : 1

1 TSHINEMA TSHINEMA EDOUARD M 50

INSTITUT DE BILOMBA

Code : 83018 / 103 / 01 / 2

Participants : 24 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 17

1 ILUNGA ILUNGA HONORE M 51

2 KABALU NTAMBUE VINCENT M 52

3 KALELA KATAMBU DENIS M 52

4 KALONJI KALONJI ANACLET M 51

5 KALONJI MUAMBA SIMON M 51

6 MBIYE MUKANDI MEDARD M 52

7 MUENYI NZAMBA JOEL M 53

8 MUFUTA ASAKUDIBU ANDRE M 50

9 MUKINAYI MUBIAYI AMBROISE M 53

10 MUKUMADI MUKUNA MARTIN M 54

11 MUPINGANYI MBUEBUE JEAN M 56

12 MUTEBA KAYEMBE BERNARD M 51

13 MUTOMBO LUFULUABO FRANCOIS M 50

14 NGALAMULUME KALONJI CHARLES M 54

15 NKASHAMA MUAMBA SEBATIEN M 51

16 NSENDA KALUMBA ANDRE M 53

17 TSHIKANYI TSHIYOYO ANNY M 50

INSTITUT DOMINIQUE SAVIO

Code : 83020 / 103 / 01 / 2

Participants : 16 Dont : 2 F

Réussite : 1

1 TSHISHIMBA TSHIANTAMBU PHILO M 50

INSTITUT SCIENTIFIQUE LULENGEL

Code : 83021 / 103 / 01 / 9

Participants : 39 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 32 Dont : 1 F

1 BADINEBIABU MALUTSHI MARIE F 51

2 BADIPENYI KABUYA M 53

3 BIDUAYA KAYEMBE GAUTIER M 50

4 ISHAKO TSHIEBE HERBE M 58

5 KABASELE BAPANGAYI CEDRICK M 56

6 KABASELE NGANDU ALBERT M 66

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 5 / 45

Option : CHIMIE-BIOLOGIE - Code : 103 Province : KASAI-CENTRAL 2 - Code : 83

7 KABEDI MAKABU M 55

8 KANDE MASANKA PRINCE M 53

9 KASONGA MPUTU PIERRE M 53

10 KUTEKELEDI KAYEMBE BERNARD M 53

11 LUKENGU KABAMBA MODESTE M 50

12 MADILA BUABUA MARCEL M 56

13 MBAWU NTAMBUE M 55

14 MUANZA MUANZA BENOIT M 50

15 MUKAMBA TSHIMANGA DAVID M 52

16 MUKEBA NYEMBUE M 55

17 MUNYOKA MPUTU FREDDY M 52

18 MUPOYI MUBENGAYI JEAN M 53

19 MUTEBA MUTEBA GEROME M 53

20 NDAMBI KAMBALA JOSEPH M 55

21 NDAYE KAMIYENDA ALBERT M 54

22 NDAYE TSHIMANGA SYLVAIN M 57

23 NKASHAMA KATUMBA JUNIOR M 53

24 NSHINDAYI MPUTU JOSEPH M 55

25 NTAMBUE MUYAYA M 53

26 NTUMBA NTUMBA PIERRE M 56

27 TSHIBOLA NSUMBULA JUNIOR M 51

28 TSHIBUABUA KANKONDE DANIEL M 57

29 TSHIBUABUA LUKEBEYI SYLVAIN M 54

30 TSHIMANGA MIKEMU JACQUES M 53

31 TSHINANKANUENZA MPUTU VICTOR M 53

32 TUYEKUNYI BADIBANGA M 55

AUTODIDACTES

Code : 83021 / 103 / 02 / 0

Participant : 1

Réussite : Zéro

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 6 / 45

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : KASAI-CENTRAL 2 - Code : 83

C.S LUIZA WETU

Code : 83001 / 201 / 01 / 7

Participants : 19 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 15 Dont : 2 F

1 KAMBUYI KAMBUYI AUGUSTIN M 52

2 KAPANDA SAMPIKA F 50

3 KUIKOSA MBANJI SOPHIE F 65

4 MANGA MANGA M 56

5 MUANGALA SAYEMBE IBRAHIM M 55

6 MUDUKA MANGA FELICIEN M 50

7 MUKUMA SAMANA HONORE M 54

8 MULAMBA MAKUWA THOMAS M 55

9 MUNYINGA MUWILU ANACLET M 54

10 MVULA NGUEJI CELESTIN M 59

11 NTUMBA KANGA JUSTIN M 55

12 SALEMBA SALEMBA M 51

13 SALUYAMBI MPATA M 58

14 SAMBAYI SAMBAYI ANDRE M 51

15 SANGUNDA MUKUMA JUSTIN M 51

INSTITUT MOMA

Code : 83001 / 201 / 02 / 6

Participants : 53 Dont : 16 F

Réussites : 51 Dont : 15 F

1 BEYA MUKAMBA MICHAEL M 55

2 BILUMBU LUKAYA JEAN M 54

3 IKOMBA IKOMBA PASCAL M 55

4 ISANGA ISANGA MARDOCHEE M 55

5 KABUNDA KAMPEMBI ANTOINE M 53

6 KALOMBA MUNSUPA BELGE M 53

7 KAMONJI IKOMBA ANGEL F 52

8 KAMONO MUKINI CHARMANTE F 50

9 KAMONO SALENDA MARIE F 50

10 KAMOVU MUTMU ELYSE F 52

11 KAMUSAU KAPUTSHIA RACHEL F 53

12 KAMUSAU KEDINGA JULES M 60

13 KANDAU KAYINGU ISAAC M 54

14 KANGA NAMA ALICE F 53

15 KASELI KASELI MOISE M 55

16 KASUAMA MPIKA SARA F 54

17 KAZAJI MUKINI FREDERIC M 54

18 KOBO MBUYI MICHEL M 57

19 KUPA KULENJA DIEGO M 57

20 MAFUNDA MUMBUMBU HENRY M 54

21 MASOMBI KAMANGA HERITIER M 50

22 MAZALA KABUESU ANGEL F 56

23 MAZALA TSHIWETA JOLIE F 52

24 MBUYI ISANGA ODETTE F 53

25 MBUYI NAMA DIDIER M 54

26 MIKINI NEKATA ANDRE M 58

27 MIKINI TSHIBEMBU SAMUEL M 53

28 MILONGA MUANGALA SUZANE F 56

29 MUANDA MUANDA CELESTIN M 52

30 MUANDA MUANDA DAVID M 52

31 MUANDA MUANDA MOISE M 50

32 MUANDA MUSOLI ESTHER F 54

33 MUANDA NGUEJI FRANCOIS M 52

34 MUANGALA MUANDA MARCEL M 56

35 MUANGALA SAPAKA SOUDUR M 52

36 MUKINI KETA RACHEL F 54

37 MUKINI MUKINI TRUDON M 55

38 MUNANGU KAPUTSHIA ELIE M 50

39 MUSAU MUSENGA NAOMIE F 52

40 MUTOMBO TSHITOKO BACHIR M 52

41 NGADI NGADI HONORE M 54

42 NGALULA MUANDA RUTH F 53

43 NGUEJI MUANGALA PHILIPPE M 58

44 NSAKA KAMANGA LOUIS M 52

45 NSEJI KASELI FREDDY M 50

46 PASUA MUANDA PASCAL M 59

47 SABUADIA NGOVO REMY M 54

48 TSHIMANGA LUPOPO JACQUES M 55

49 TSHIOLA NTUMBA BENJAMAIN M 59

50 TSHIOWA KABUANGA PIERRE M 52

51 ULAMBA MUKANGALA SYLVAIN M 59

INSTITUT PASTEUR KAYEMBE

Code : 83001 / 201 / 03 / 9

Participants : 88 Dont : 29 F

Réussites : 75 Dont : 24 F

1 ANA KABUNDA ANNY F 55

2 AZIZA ABEDI CHRISTINE F 58

3 BONGO NGANGA ROBERT M 54

4 ISUMBA LUSAKU PATRICK M 51

5 KABATA KABATA DEBABA M 54

6 KABU SAKAJI URBAIN M 53

7 KABUANGA KAJILA SOUZANNE F 51

8 KABUNDA KABONGU GISELLE F 50

9 KABUNDA KAYINDA JONAS M 59

10 KADANGA MAKUMBU MARIE F 52

11 KADIMA KABENDJI TRESOR M 61

12 KAJILA MISAKU JEAN PHILIPPE M 59

13 KALENDU KABUYI ANGEL F 52

14 KAMUINA BITEMA ESPOIR M 55

15 KANGA MUTUANDA SYLVIE F 51

16 KANKINDA NTATU ROBERT M 53

17 KANSAYI MULUDI THETHE F 53

18 KANYA MUANDA MALI M 58

19 KAPETE KAPETE PASCAL M 53

20 KAPINGA MBONDO FRANCINE F 55

21 KASANGA MATUMPA ALPHONSE M 54

22 KASELI DIBONDO MARIE F 56

23 KASEU KASEU BLANDINE F 54

24 KASHIKA MUTANGA AIME F 50

25 KATANYI TSHIMANGA STANIS M 60

26 KATEMBU MUANDA OLIVIER M 57

27 KAWANGA MUASALA CHRISTINE F 59

28 KAYEMBE MUKINAYI EMMANY M 53

29 KULONDILA KABULA JEAN M 55

30 MALAKU MUKINI MICHEL M 57

31 MAMUNA KALUWA BIBIANE F 55

32 MASANZA KABANGU BERTIN M 56

33 MASU NDOLO JOSEPH M 55

34 MBONDO MBUYI ANDRE M 53

35 MBUYI MUANDA BLANDINE F 53

36 MPIKA KAMONJI JEAN M 54

37 MPUTU KABANGU ESPERANCE F 58

38 MPUTU MBUMBA TRESOR M 56

39 MUABALA KAPENDA BALEX M 60

40 MUALA MUALA ANDRE M 56

41 MUALAKANA KANAMA MELANIE F 52

42 MUANGALA MASHITA ALINO M 53

43 MUANGALA MUANGALA STEPHANE M 55

44 MUDIAKA MUVUMBA RODRICK M 52

45 MUKALA KASUKU NESTOR M 61

46 MUKALENGE KASEU GEDEON M 59

47 MUKUNA YANGA HOMER M 57

48 MULALU MUANDA GERMAINE M 51

49 MULAMBA KUIVATA CORNEILLE M 56

50 MULAMBA TSHIMANGA SIMON M 60

51 MUNZONDI LUYAMBI CELESTIN M 54

52 MUSAU BADIBANGA FRANCINE F 55

53 MUSAU KAPUMBA LEA M 53

54 MUTOMBO MUTOMBO EVARISTE M 56

55 NANZAMBI ISIYA ESPERANCE F 50

56 NDOMBA BAKAPOTA THERESE F 55

57 NEBUETI MATIYA LUCIANE F 52

58 NGEYI KATUA ALDOR M 55

59 NGOVO MASAKA JOSEPH M 51

60 NGUEJI MOSHE EMERY M 53

61 NNAMA KANGANDU NATALI F 54

62 NNAMA MUKUMA JEAN M 51

63 NSAKA MUTEWU DELPHIN M 53

64 NSANGANI KATAKANA PAULIN M 54

65 NSOMBA MBUMBA ALEXIS M 57

66 NTUMBA KABUANGA CHRISTINE F 50

67 NYEMBA MANKINDA BERTIN M 53

68 OKITEMBI AGOMBO MICHEL M 51

69 RHONZA RHONZA PASCAL M 52

70 SAKANGA SAKANGA PASCAL M 52

71 SALA BUJIKA SARAH F 54

72 SAMAFULU SAMAFU STEPHANE M 52

73 TSHIJOPA SATSHIKAWU STEPHANE M 52

74 TSHILUMBE NGUEJI ROMAIN M 52

75 TSHIOWA KAFOLA M 53

INSTITUT SAINT MARTIN

Code : 83001 / 201 / 04 / 2

Participants : 12 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 9 Dont : 2 F

1 KAPENDA KAPENDA TIMOTHEE M 52

2 MAKANDA MAKANDA AUGUSTIN M 54

3 MBUYI KUDIA PAULINE F 53

4 MUANDA KAMAYA JOSEPH M 55

5 MUANGALA KAPAKASA CALEB M 61

6 MUANGALA MUANGALA JEAN MARIE M 52

7 MUIPAPU NSANDJI FIDELIE F 57

8 SAMBUKA MALALA MARCEL M 55

9 SAMBUYI MUKALENGE ADOLPH M 57

AUTODIDACTES

Code : 83001 / 201 / 05 / 0

Participants : 12 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 2

1 MUANDA MAPUMBA MARTIN M 50

2 TSHIMBA LUYINDA OMER M 53

COLLEGE MUANA MAWEJ

Code : 83002 / 201 / 01 / 2

Participants : 35 Dont : 14 F

Réussites : 24 Dont : 9 F

1 AKSANTI BIGAZIRE LUCIEN M 52

2 KALAMBAYI KANIAKA ALEXIS M 53

3 KANGA KODIA THERESE F 51

4 KANGA MUDUKA JONAS M 55

5 KAPUALA SALEMBA PASCAL M 50

6 KASENGA SAMPIKA JUDITH F 50

7 KUNIMA MALUWA CHARLOTTE F 53

8 LUSHIMBA LUSHIMBA FRANCOIS M 54

9 MATAMBA KAZUNGILA ATHANASE F 57

10 MAWANGA MUKANU PASCAL M 56

11 MBANGU MBANGU ALBERT M 50

12 MBUYI NGUEJI JEANETTE F 53

13 MPIKA NGUADI MARCELINE F 53

14 MUANGALA KALENDA JOSEPH M 53

15 NAMBANDA NSANDJI MIREILLE F 52

16 NGADI KODIA CHARLOTTE F 50

17 NGADI MBUYI ANGELIQUE F 51

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 7 / 45

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : KASAI-CENTRAL 2 - Code : 83

NIKALA 18 KALOMBI EMMANUEL M 50

19 NSAFU NSANDJI MELS M 54

20 SAKAJI TSHIOWA FLORIBERT M 52

21 SALONDI KASANGU FABRICE M 50

22 SANKANDA BILUMBU HERITIER M 53

23 SEBANDA MULOMBO SEBASTIEN M 59

24 TSHIYAMA MBINGA TRUDON M 50

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE SUN CITY

Code : 83002 / 201 / 02 / 7

Participants : 11 Dont : 6 F

Réussite : 1 Dont : 1 F

1 KUWAMA MUANDA F 50

INSTITUT KAKULA

Code : 83002 / 201 / 03 / 2

Participants : 20 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : Zéro

INSTITUT LUIZA

Code : 83002 / 201 / 04 / 1

Participants : 66 Dont : 23 F

Réussites : 49 Dont : 18 F

1 BONSO MANGA VERONIQUE F 50

2 DUTEMBU SAKAJI DONATIEN M 50

3 HIPUNGU KASANGU RAYMOND M 53

4 IKULA IKULA SAMUEL M 53

5 KABANDA KABANDA WILLY M 52

6 KABANGU MAPOTA JEAN'PY M 53

7 KABUNDA KASEU DEBORAH F 50

8 KABUNDA SAMPANGULA MECHACK M 50

9 KABUNDA SHANIKU REGINE F 53

10 KADIENGE KASANGU SUZANE F 50

11 KAKELA KABOYI JEANY M 56

12 KALEMBU KALEMBU ALEXIS M 52

13 KAPEMBA KAPEMBA PAUL M 53

14 KAPEMBA MUKALENGE ALPHONSINE F 52

15 KASAMA KALALIBA ANNUARITE F 53

16 KASELI MATUMBA PAULINE F 50

17 KASENGA KASEU BLANDINE F 53

18 KASENGA USUNGU JACQUELINE F 50

19 KATANGALA LUYAMBI CELESTIN M 51

20 KATOMBA AMUANGALA EMMANUEL M 50

21 KAYEMBE SAMUKENGE PATIENCE F 53

22 LUYAMBI KASANJI ALBERT M 56

23 MALOMBO KAMPEWU ESPERENT M 53

24 MASAKA SAVUMA IRENE F 53

25 MBIJI IKUDI FISTON M 54

26 MBUELA MBUELA INNONCENT M 53

27 MBUMBA KABOTA ABOUBACAR M 55

28 MBUYI KABINDA MOISE M 50

29 MBUYI MATATA TSHIESCO M 54

30 MBUYI MBUYI VICTOR M 51

31 MPALANGA LUWAMBI THIERRY M 52

32 MUANGALA NDAMI EMMANUEL M 50

33 MUDIATA KATSHIOKU DIEU MERCI M 50

34 MUSAKA ILAMBU MUSCO M 54

35 MUVUMBA NNAMA CLEMENT M 50

36 NAKANGA SAMUALA MADO F 50

37 NANKANDA IDEMU CHANTAL F 50

38 NDIELA APAKA ADOLPHINE F 53

39 NGADI MUKINI ESTHER F 52

40 NGUEJI KABAMBA OSCAR M 51

41 NKINZA MUKINI BENOIT M 51

42 NKOYI KAMBANZA BEATRICE F 50

43 NNAMA KABUANGA MARIE CLAIRE F 50

44 NNAMA MAATA VICKY F 51

45 NSAKA MAZALA CELESTIN M 50

46 NSAKA NSAKA DAVID M 56

47 SAMUANDA SAMUANDA MARTIN M 55

48 TSHIENA DIBONDO ALBERT M 54

49 TSHILONGONGA NZAMBI TRESOR M 52

INSTITUT KALAMBA MBUJI

Code : 83003 / 201 / 01 / 6

Participants : 20 Dont : 6 F

Réussites : 17 Dont : 6 F

1 DHUBUZI KAMANGA JUSTIN M 53

2 KASANGU SAKAJI MARDOCHEE M 53

3 KASHALA MPUNZU M 56

4 KUETSI KAYINDA FRANCOIS M 53

5 MANINGU NKINDJI LUCIEN M 51

6 MAWANGA SAMAKUTA MONIQUE F 58

7 MAZALA MASHITA NEOLINE F 62

8 MPANA MUKINI REBECCA F 55

9 MULONGA MAKAYA BENOIT M 55

10 NAKAJI MUANDA VERO F 52

11 NAKAJI SANGANGA THERESE F 50

12 NAMUANGALA KUYELA BLANDINE F 52

13 SAKAJI MBUYI PATRICK M 51

14 SAKASENGA WELU M 55

15 SAMAPANGU KALOMBA SYLVAIN M 53

16 SAMUANDA NKILA STEPHANE M 53

17 SANKANDA MALAKU M 54

INSTITUT KASASA

Code : 83003 / 201 / 02 / 2

Participants : 47 Dont : 12 F

Réussites : 45 Dont : 12 F

1 ASIPENGI SAKAJI SIMON M 50

2 BEYA BEYA BENDI M 51

3 KABUNDA KABUNDA NICOLAS M 54

4 KADJIYA NKINDJI MOISE M 52

5 KAKELA NDALA PIERRE M 51

6 KAKUPULA MUAMBA HONORE M 52

7 KAMOKU PAMESU PASCAL M 52

8 KAMONO MUANDA JEAN M 60

9 KAMONO MUKINI CLEMENT M 56

10 KANDENDE SAMBAJI ISAAC M 59

11 KANKU KAPUTA JEAN M 55

12 KAPUTA KASENGA CRISTINE F 55

13 KASANGU KASANGU CRISTOPHE M 55

14 KASAU NDJOKO CLARICE F 54

15 KASAU SAKAJI MARIE F 52

16 MAKALA SASAKA LUCIEN M 54

17 MANGA KALALA PASCAL M 57

18 MANSANDJI MABATA MARCELINE F 53

19 MASALA MULONDILANI MARCEL M 61

20 MATOKA KABANGU GREGOIRE M 55

21 MBUYI SANGANGA JEREMIE M 59

22 MILONGA MILONGA CRISPIN M 60

23 MONAMANGA MONAMANGA FLORIM M 54

24 MPIKA MUKINI SYLVIE F 55

25 MUANGALA ZOLA MICHAEL M 56

26 MUAPINGANA MBAMBA ISAAC M 54

27 MUBENGA KALONJI LEON M 54

28 MUDINGULULANI MANGA JEAN M 57

29 MUDUBULANI WANGA CLARICE F 53

30 MUKALENGE MUKALENGE VICTOR M 56

31 MUSASA DUKUKU JEAN CLAUDE M 56

32 MUTIBA MATSHI GASPARD M 53

33 MUYANGA MUYANGA JUSTIN M 58

34 NAKAJI NTSHIKA MARIE F 56

35 NANGANGA KATMBA ESTHER F 61

36 NDEBA MPEMBI JEAN M 55

37 NGALULA KUNYIMA EMERENCE F 53

38 NKAJI MUPABA CHANTAL F 53

39 NKONGOLO SAKAYA PHYLEMON M 56

40 NZAMBI MUPONGO NAOMIE F 53

41 SABUYI IFU GILBERT M 58

42 SAKAJI KAMAWU GODEFROID M 53

43 SAMISHIDI MODULA BENOIT M 55

44 SATSHIOWA SATSHIOWA MILENE F 54

45 SAYEMBE MBAJI VINCENT M 52

INSTITUT TSHILOTA

Code : 83003 / 201 / 03 / 6

Participants : 73 Dont : 19 F

Réussites : 70 Dont : 19 F

1 ISONGO KASAU FRANCOIS M 55

2 KABONGO NSAKA ERICK M 57

3 KAKOJI NAMPUJI JUSTINE F 52

4 KAKUBU KASANGU MOISE M 51

5 KALA MBUYI ALPHONSINE F 53

6 KAMONO KAMONO TELESPHORE M 50

7 KANGA LUBUA ESTHER F 53

8 KANGA MILEMBA MARIE F 52

9 KANTANGA MULUMBA GAUTHIER M 54

10 KAPEMBA MFUNGAPU JUNIOR M 54

11 KASASA MAPANGU FAUSTIN M 58

12 KASENGA TSHILENGI MARTINE F 50

13 KASEU MUSUASUA JEAN CLAUDE M 59

14 KASILI KASAU HELENE F 54

15 KAWEJI IKOMBA ROSE F 55

16 KOJI MAZU VERRONIQUE F 53

17 KOTA SANGANGA ALFRED M 50

18 LONDA SAKAJI CLAUDE M 53

19 LUANINI TSHIZAMBA ROBERT M 55

20 MADINGUZU KUIMINA GODEFROID M 54

21 MALONGA KAMBIJI JEAN M 56

22 MASAKA SAMUTONDI MARTIN M 59

23 MASASA KAMANGA JUSTIN M 59

24 MASASA MUSOLO FORTINAT M 56

25 MBOMBO KABANGU THERESE F 55

26 MBONDO WANZA ALBERT M 56

27 MBUYI KABUELI JEANCY M 56

28 MBUYI KABUNDA FRANCINE F 54

29 MILONGA MUKUNGU OSCAR M 53

30 MUANDA MUANGALA ALPHOSE M 56

31 MUANDA YANKANI AUGUSTIN M 56

32 MUANGALA KATONGA DIEUDONNE M 53

33 MUANGALA MBUYI TIMOTHE M 53

34 MUAZUKANI MUANGALA BENOIT M 57

35 MUKALENGA KATA BENJAMIN M 56

36 MUKENA MUKENA ALPHONSE M 58

37 MUKINI NSAKA ROBERT M 50

38 MUSHITANIMO MUSHITANIMO JEAN M 59

39 MUTENGENI KASIU CRISPIN M 53

40 MUTSHIDI MBANGU ADELE F 57

41 MUYINTSHI NZANDJI MONIQUE F 56

42 MVUMA LUSHIMBA DONATIEN M 57

43 NAFUTSHI NANINI PAUL M 52

44 NAMAKAYA SANGANGA HENRIETTE F 53

45 NAMUSONGO SAYITONDO RACHEL F 51

46 NEKA ILUNGA JEAN M 53

47 NETONDO SAMALENGU SOPHIE F 51

48 NGUEJI KAMASUNA JEAN CLAUDE M 57

49 NGUEJI MBUYI DAVID M 51

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 8 / 45

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : KASAI-CENTRAL 2 - Code : 83

50 NKAJI MAZALA JUNA F 58

51 NKINDJI KAKEZA CELESTIN M 56

52 NSANDJI META SYLVAIN M 56

53 NTSHIKA MADINGUZU DAVID M 56

54 NTSHIKA SAKAJI JEAN BERTIN M 56

55 NTUALA KAVULULU MELANIE F 57

56 PUSHILANIMO TSHIKUNGA SERAPHIN M 57

57 SAKAJI MASHITA ANTOINE M 55

58 SAKAJI MUANGALA MARTIN M 54

59 SAKAJI NGADJI STEPHANE M 57

60 SAMILONGA NANIWENDHI ALAIN M 56

61 SAMUANGALA MPAYA JEANCY M 54

62 SASILI ISILY SYLVAIN M 50

63 SETONDO KANTENGA BENOIT M 54

64 TSHIAMUENYI SAMUSONGO PATRICK M 59

65 TSHIDASA MASAKA AMMANUEL M 53

66 TSHIDIBI MONAYI CHARLIE M 53

67 TSHIJANU MPOYI MARIE F 53

68 TSHINYI UNENE ANGEL F 55

69 TSHIOWA MASIPU INNOCENT M 58

70 WIZUWO MIDAYI BERNARD M 55

AUTODIDACTES

Code : 83003 / 201 / 04 / 0

Participants : 11 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 7 Dont : 1 F

1 AWEKEKE MUEMUI MUENDI AUGUY M 53

2 KASAU KASAU DIEU DONNE M 52

3 MATANDA KAPAZA M 56

4 MBUYI MUKINI FERNANDO M 54

5 MUKINI KAMONO RAPHAEL M 55

6 UZANGI KASENGA JOLIE F 54

7 YONGO WELU REDOLF M 52

INSTITUT KABUNDA

Code : 83004 / 201 / 01 / 5

Participants : 40 Dont : 14 F

Réussites : 35 Dont : 12 F

1 ASHIDILAU KAKUNDI FORTUNAT M 53

2 KADIMBA SAKAJI HONORE M 59

3 KAFUNDA MUALA JESSICA F 52

4 KAKUENDI MUANDA JOHN M 55

5 KALUINA KALALA ANNIECE F 53

6 KANGA MPAYA CARINE F 53

7 KANKU KABUNDA MARTINE F 52

8 KANZA KANZA ALBERT M 56

9 KASUNI KASAU CLARICE F 56

10 LUSOLU NZANDJI GODET M 54

11 MASALA KASOMPA PAUL M 56

12 MASHITA IYONGO THERESE F 55

13 MASHITA SAMALENGU NOELLA F 54

14 MASHITA YOMVI CHRISPIN M 55

15 MASUNA MASUNA VINCENT M 57

16 MAVA MUANDA EUGENE M 57

17 MAWANGA KABUNDA PASCAL M 53

18 MBUYI LUAMBA BEJAMAIN M 57

19 MBUYI NAMPUDI RICHARD M 57

20 MUADHULA KAVIYA HONORE M 50

21 MUKINI TUANA ANTOINE M 53

22 NAKAJI IPANGA RUTH F 55

23 NAPEMBA MUSHINGI ANACLET M 54

24 NDONGU MUDANDA ROSE F 51

25 NGADI NAMPUDI AIMEE F 51

26 NGADI NGALULA TRUDON M 53

27 NGUEJI MILONGA ANNIECE F 54

28 NGUEJI NGUEJI DESIRE M 53

29 NKINDJI SAKAJI SIMON M 54

30 NSAKA MUANDA PAUL M 53

31 NSELE LUSHIMBA CESILE F 50

32 NTSHIKA KAMAWU MICHEL M 54

33 PEPAZIMA PEPAZIMA MADIEGO M 53

34 SAKAJI SAKAJI OLIVIER M 53

35 SANSUNI KASENGA TOMANT M 52

INSTITUT LWAMBA LWA NEMBA

Code : 83004 / 201 / 02 / 9

Participants : 39 Dont : 18 F

Réussites : 35 Dont : 17 F

1 BULANDA MUSAWU AUGUSTIN M 53

2 KABEYA ISAMPA JEAN M 51

3 KABUNDA KADJINGI F 58

4 KABUNDA KALEKA IBRAHIME M 53

5 KADI KALUBI ELISEE F 51

6 KAMANA KALUKANDA GUELORD M 57

7 KANKU MVUMA F 55

8 KASAU KASAU F 54

9 KASAU KASAU LOUIS M 55

10 KASHI KASHI ADOLPH M 53

11 KAYA SANGONGO ANITHE F 50

12 KAYEMBA KAZANDA M 53

13 KAZALA SAKAZALA M 53

14 LUKADI NGALAMULUME ALAIN M 55

15 MABUBU NANDI ALEX M 52

16 MBUYI LUSHIMBA JUSTIN M 53

17 MONGA NIBANGU CLARIS F 56

18 MUANGALA MALULA ABIGAEL F 53

19 MUINDJI MALAKU BLANDINE F 52

20 MUKALENGA NKOLA FISTON M 55

21 MUKAMBA KAKUNGA COLETTE F 51

22 MUKINI LUKENGU VEDASTINE F 55

23 MUTAMU MUANGALA CHARLOTTE F 54

24 NAKAJI PUPOLU F 51

25 NAMUANDA MPUNDA WIVINE F 53

26 NAMUANDA NGUEJI VERRONIQUE F 54

27 NATHIEDHU KASAU F 52

28 NGADJI MUANDA ANTO F 53

29 NGUEJI NGUEJI GASTON M 55

30 NTSHIKA MPAYA MARTIN M 54

31 SAKAJI MBUYI NORBERT M 50

32 SAKAJI MUIMINAYI CLARIS F 56

33 SAMUNDA MUANGALA ALBERT M 53

34 ULUZI SAYA M 50

35 WEMBO SANGA SAMSON M 50

INSTITUT MALUWA

Code : 83004 / 201 / 03 / 6

Participants : 11 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 10 Dont : 2 F

1 KANANGA SAMUANA F 54

2 KUZANGA KAFUNDA M 56

3 MBAMBA KASAU M 53

4 MUJINGA LUANINI F 55

5 MUTUMINANYI MUTUMINANYI 50

6 MUZUMBUDHU MIDAYI M 53

7 NZANDJI MANI M 53

8 NZANDJI SAMUANA M 50

9 SAKAJI SAKAJI M 57

10 UDHUKILI MALALA M 56

INSTITUT MAZALA

Code : 83004 / 201 / 04 / 6

Participants : 19 Dont : 7 F

Réussites : 17 Dont : 6 F

1 IKUTA MUPANGA JOSE M 56

2 KAZAJI KAMPEMBA JOSEPH M 54

3 KUETSHI MAWANGA CLEMENT M 51

4 LUSHIMBA KABUNDA DIEUDONNE M 53

5 LUSHIMBA SAKAJI NAOMIE F 53

6 MANU KASAU THOMAS M 53

7 MASANGU MUKUNGU MARIE F 53

8 MASHITA MUMPEMBI FRANCOIS M 55

9 MBUYI MAZALA CLARIS F 53

10 MBUYI SAKASENGA JOSEE F 53

11 NANAMA SANGANGA SUZANA F 53

12 NGADJI MUKUNA JEAN M 52

13 NTUMBA NTUMBA 50

14 SAKAMPEMBA KALAMBA BENOIT M 60

15 SANKAMA SANKAMA JOSEPH M 54

16 SANZANDJI SANZANDJI ALIDORE M 56

17 TUKAJI NGADEKO JOLIE F 53

INSTITUT MUKINI MUALA

Code : 83004 / 201 / 05 / 6

Participants : 19 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 18 Dont : 2 F

1 JINDA NZAMBI M 52

2 KABANGU KABANGU M 54

3 LUSHIMBA MUTENI M 50

4 MADILU MUALA F 53

5 MALAMBU MPASHI M 53

6 MAYINGU NGUEJI M 53

7 MBUYI NGELEKA F 55

8 MUALA MUALA M 53

9 MUALA SIBAMBA M 55

10 MUKAMBA MUKINI M 50

11 MUKINI MUKINI OSCAR M 53

12 MUTENI SAMUFUKUA M 52

13 NGUEJI MUANDA M 52

14 NSAFU MUKENA M 52

15 SAKAJI KAMONO M 59

16 SAKAJI MBUYI M 50

17 SAKAJI SAKAJI M 53

18 TSHIOWA TSHIOWA M 50

INSTITUT TSHIKONGO

Code : 83004 / 201 / 06 / 6

Participants : 10 Dont : 5 F

Réussites : 9 Dont : 4 F

1 LUSOLU IVUVU FLORANCE F 52

2 MAVU LUYIPU IRENE F 53

3 MULONGA LUSHIMBA GABRIEL M 51

4 MUTAMU TSHIKUPA MARIE F 53

5 MUTEMU KASENGA RENE M 54

6 NAMUANDA NDALA REGINE F 54

7 SAKAJI MUANDA VEDASTIN M 53

8 TSHIJALA MUANDA VALARIEN M 53

9 YAKOWU MISAKA MODESTE M 56

INSTITUT TUDIENZELA

Code : 83004 / 201 / 07 / 6

Participants : 72 Dont : 30 F

Réussites : 68 Dont : 27 F

1 DHUSOLU DHUSHIMBA ROSETTE F 54

2 DHUSOLU KASANGU JULLIAN M 54

3 DHUSOLU PAKUDUBUELA ROSETTE F 53

4 IVUMBA SAKAJI PASCAL M 53

5 KABAMBA KAMONO JUSTIN M 51

6 KABANGU NKUSU CRISPIN M 54

7 KAFUNDA MUIMINANYI BEATRICE F 54

8 KAKUBU KAKUBU JEAN PAUL M 56

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 9 / 45

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : KASAI-CENTRAL 2 - Code : 83

KAKUBU 9 MADILU FELICIEN M 53

10 KAMOZI MUSANDILANYI ELISE F 53

11 KASAMPU SAKAJI BLANDINE F 56

12 KASANGU MUANDA ALBERT M 53

13 KASAU MALAMI SIMON M 53

14 KASAU MBUYI THERESE F 50

15 KASENGA KASULU DOROTHEE F 53

16 KASILI NGUEJI AARON M 53

17 KAVUMA ISANGA FISTON M 54

18 KAYINGU TSHITAPA THERESE F 53

19 KAZU KABAMBA BENOIT M 52

20 KUSANGAMA MUKALENGA ADOLPH M 53

21 LUISHI SALUKANGA AUGUSTIN M 50

22 LUSHIMBA KAMANGA IVONE F 52

23 LUSHIMBA LUSHIMBA FELLY F 53

24 LUSHIMBA MBUZI THERESE F 55

25 LUSHIMBA MUKINI JEAN PIERRE M 59

26 LUSHIMBA SAMUANGALA JUDITH F 53

27 MABAMBA MABAMBA LOUIS M 55

28 MADILU KABUNDA BENJAMIN M 54

29 MADILU NSANDJI MADO F 53

30 MAFUMPU SALUAMBA CLEMENT M 59

31 MAKUTA KAFUNDA ADEL F 54

32 MALAKANYI MALAKANYI GEDEON M 53

33 MANGA KASUBA TRIDON M 56

34 MASUIKA SAKAJI TRESOR M 53

35 MATHUNGA MATHUNGA PATIENT M 58

36 MBUYI MUKINI BENJAMIN M 54

37 MBUYI SAMAKONDI EMMANUEL M 53

38 MIDUNGU IKUNGUEZA MARTIN M 56

39 MISHINDA MISHINDA DIEUDONNE M 56

40 MOTU MOTU EMMANUEL M 50

41 MUANDA KASANGU FAUSTIN M 52

42 MUANGALA SANGANGA MONTANA M 50

43 MUENALUZA NSAFU DAVID M 55

44 MUKAMONGALA NKINDJI OMER M 56

45 MUSAU LUSHIMBA EMMANUEL M 55

46 MUTHUDILANYI ASHIDILAWO SOLAN F 53

47 MUTONDO TSHIAPAMUE JACQUELINE F 58

48 NAKAFUTSHI SAKAJI JEANNETTE F 51

49 NAKAJI MANKANZA DORCAS F 52

50 NAKAJI SIBAMBA HORTANCE F 53

51 NAMANU NSILI CHANTAL F 50

52 NAMASAKA SAKAJI STEPHANE M 55

53 NAMUEMA MUANGALA MAMIE F 55

54 NATOTA SANAMA NATALIE F 52

55 NEPONGA TSHINTADISA REBECCA F 56

56 NGUEJI SANSAKA MARTIN M 53

57 NKAJI KITUNGA ANNE F 54

58 NYELU TSHIYAMA CHANTAL F 54

59 PAKUIZILOWO WAYINGA MELANIE F 54

60 SAKAJI LMUANDA VEDASTIN M 54

61 SAKAJI LUSHIMBA DIEUDONNE M 54

62 SAMOZI LUSHIMBA GODEFROID M 57

63 SAMUNIKI SAKASUBA ALBERT M 53

64 TSHIKONGO SAMAKULA ESPERENCE F 50

65 TULUME TULUME JUSTIN M 54

66 ULUZI KAPOLA THEOPHILE M 53

67 WELU MUANDA JEAN PIERRE M 50

68 WEZI WEZI DAVID M 54

INSTITUT KASEKELI

Code : 83005 / 201 / 01 / 9

Participants : 48 Dont : 19 F

Réussites : 40 Dont : 14 F

1 IKOMBA KADOKA PHILIPE M 50

2 IKOMBA MATANDA CLARICE F 50

3 IKOMBA MUTENI IDRISS M 52

4 KABANGU NSAKA MAO M 53

5 KABATA MUANDA FRANCINE F 50

6 KABUANGA MUANDA FAUSTIN M 53

7 KABUNDA KAZEJI IVONNE F 53

8 KABUNDA NSANDJI AIMEE F 51

9 KADUNGA KADIBUA DAVID M 55

10 KADUWA LUSHIMBA ANDRE M 52

11 KALALA NGUEJI PERSIE M 50

12 KALUENDI MUANDA MICHEL M 54

13 KAMUSAU IKOMBA DIEUDONNE M 51

14 KANGA MUKALENGA ESTHER F 57

15 KAPEMBA MALUWA MECHACK M 53

16 KASASA KASASA HONORE M 53

17 KASENGA MUKINI ANUARITE F 51

18 KAZEJI KAZEJI ALBERT M 51

19 MAATA MUANGALA BERNADETTE F 50

20 MAVUNDA MAVUNDA PIERRE M 54

21 MAYAMBA MUKALENGA JUSTIN M 54

22 MAZONDI SAMELA PETRONIE F 55

23 MBUYI KABUNDA NELLY F 51

24 MBUYI MUAFUA JEREMIE M 50

25 MBUYI MUYATHUA ELIE M 51

26 MBUYI NSAKA MARTHE F 51

27 MBUYI RONZA ELYSE F 52

28 MPANZA MUTENI MATTHIEU M 51

29 NAKAJI SAKAJI RACHEL F 53

30 NKAJI KADANGA PASCALINE F 53

31 NSAFU MPAYA WILLY M 50

32 NSAKA SANAKA STEPHANE M 51

33 NTAMBU NTAMBU PIERRE M 51

34 NTUMBA LUKUSA JUNIOR M 51

35 SAKAJI MUKINI GUILLAUME M 54

36 SAKAJI NSANDJI MICHEL M 54

37 SAKAJI SAKAJI OLIVIER M 51

38 TADILA KAFOLA EVODI F 52

39 TSHIVUMVU MUKALENGE FRANCOIS M 51

40 USUMBA KABUNDA JOSE M 52

INSTITUT KIANGANI

Code : 83005 / 201 / 02 / 5

Participants : 11 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 5 Dont : 2 F

1 BULAPO UTEMEWA CEDRICK M 52

2 KASASA LUSHIMBA BERNADETTE F 53

3 KASAU KABANGU MICHEL M 53

4 MILONGA KASAU ALAIN M 53

5 NTSINGULA MASALA CHARLOTTE F 54

INSTITUT LUETE

Code : 83005 / 201 / 03 / 4

Participants : 26 Dont : 11 F

Réussites : 21 Dont : 8 F

1 AVULAKAYI MATANDA CRISPIN M 57

2 IZUKU SAKAJI GEDEON M 53

3 KABANGU MUILA DAVID M 52

4 KABUNDA SANKAMA DAVID M 52

5 KASAU KASAU JACQUES M 53

6 KASAU LUSHIMBA JEAN M 55

7 LUSHIMBA MIKONGO FREDDY M 52

8 MAMUNA KASAMPU BERNANDETTE F 52

9 MENAYI MASIPU ESTHER F 52

10 MUANGALA MUYANI MECHACK M 52

11 MUENYI MAKINKA JEAN PIERRE M 50

12 MUISAZA LUSHIMBA ESTHER F 52

13 MUKINI MASHALA BLANDINE F 50

14 MUKINI MBIZI MIREILLE F 50

15 NAKAJI MAKONDHI DORCAS F 50

16 NEBUNDA RUEMBA DENISE F 50

17 NTOMBO SAKAJI OSCAR M 53

18 SAKAJI SAKAJI CELESTIN M 50

19 SAMUNTU SAMUNTU ANDRE M 53

20 TSHIAVUNDA KASAU CHARLOTTE F 52

21 TSHIKUDU TSHIKUDU FELICIEN M 53

INSTITUT MUANANGANA

Code : 83005 / 201 / 04 / 2

Participants : 23 Dont : 5 F

Réussites : 17 Dont : 3 F

1 KABUNDA MUANGA CLARISSE F 50

2 KABUNDA ULAMBA SARIVE F 50

3 KAFUAMA SATSHIKONA CEDRICK M 56

4 KANSHIYA NGUEJI MOUS M 53

5 KASEU KAMUSA ANTOINE M 52

6 MANYIKA MUANDA LEONARD M 50

7 MBUTA SAMPALANGA LIEVAIN M 54

8 MPEMBI MPEMBI THEOPHILE M 50

9 MUANDA MPANZA CLEMENT M 52

10 MUANDA MUANDA FRANCOIS M 54

11 MUANGALA MUANGALA MARTIN M 53

12 MUYAMBA KABEKA EMMANUEL M 50

13 NAMA NGADI ANTOINNETTE F 51

14 NSAKA MUKINI FRANCOIS M 50

15 NSAKA NSAKA FABRICE M 57

16 SAMULUME KADANGA CHRISTIAN M 56

17 TSHIKUNJI KABUNDA MICHEL M 56

INSTITUT TULUME

Code : 83005 / 201 / 05 / 2

Participants : 26 Dont : 11 F

Réussites : 20 Dont : 8 F

1 ANIZAWU MAWANGA F 52

2 DUSENGU DUSENGU SEVERIN M 50

3 KAFUTSHI DJELUEZA ANNE F 50

4 KAMONO MUANDA ESTHER F 50

5 KAMONO MUKINI M 50

6 KASAU TSHILONGO STEPHANE M 53

7 KASUAMA KASENGA SEVERINE F 52

8 LUSHIMBA KUAJILA CHANTALE F 51

9 MASALA KADANGA CLARISSE F 50

10 MAVU TULUME STEPHANE M 52

11 MUANDA NGADJI BENJAMIN M 53

12 NAMUANDA LUWAMBI M 56

13 NDOMBO MAKUNKU DOLANTINE F 52

14 NKINDJI NSANGU RENE M 53

15 NOA NISAKA ALLY M 55

16 NSILI NTSIKA FRANCINE F 50

17 SAMAKONDE SAMAKONDE FLORI M 53

18 SAMUKASA SAKALEMBA SAMY M 50

19 SAMUKINI KUVUALA VICTOIRE M 54

20 YARUMUKI MPIKA THEOPHILE M 57

INSTITUT DITUMIKILA

Code : 83006 / 201 / 01 / 6

Participants : 16 Dont : 5 F

Réussites : 15 Dont : 4 F

1 KABOTA KAMUILA JOSEPH M 60

2 KAMUANGA SANGAMINA CRISPIN M 56

3 KAMUKIDU KAMONGA PIERRE M 61

4 KATSHIAYI MBUNDA CRISPIN M 57

5 KAZAJI KABALA VEDASTIN M 58

6 LUFU KASUNGU JOSEPH M 58

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 10 / 45

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : KASAI-CENTRAL 2 - Code : 83

MAMUNA 7 KAMBUYI CHRISTINE F 52

8 MAYIMBU MUBI ANDRE M 55

9 MBUYI TSHIMANGA ANTOINETTE F 55

10 MBUYI WENZA ANGEL F 56

11 MUKENA KAMBUNGU EMMANUEL M 56

12 MUZOLI MUASADILA MARIANNE F 57

13 NTUMBA MAZULA JOSEPH M 57

14 NTUMBA MUNDADI JEAN M 53

15 TSHIMANGA TSHIMANGA CELESTIN M 54

INSTITUT KABILU

Code : 83006 / 201 / 02 / 6

Participants : 17 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 14 Dont : 1 F

1 BIPANGU KATSHIONGO SAMUEL M 67

2 KABELEKESE BUALEME PIERRE M 53

3 KABOYI KABOYI IBRAHIM M 53

4 KATANGALA MADILU REBECCA F 60

5 KAYENDE KAYENDE HONORE M 53

6 MAKUNGULU MUKAMBU JOSE M 55

7 MIWUMBA BUATU JEAN M 58

8 MPIKA BOVO MOISE M 55

9 MPOYI MPOYI CHRISTOPHE M 57

10 MUKUENDE MAYANU ALAIN M 58

11 MUKUENDE MUILA JEAN M 50

12 MUPANGA BALUNGA ANDRE M 55

13 TSHIMUNGA TSHITUPA JEAN M 58

14 TSHIPANGU KAJILA ZACHARIE M 67

INSTITUT KABILU 2

Code : 83006 / 201 / 03 / 2

Participants : 18 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 17 Dont : 2 F

1 BAMONO KUIDOSHILA OSCAR M 53

2 BANJI BASUIKU THADDEE M 56

3 BIAKEKE TSHIBANGU DIEUDONNE M 60

4 BUYANGA MANKUBU HERITIER M 59

5 KAMBONGO KAMBONGO SYLVAIN M 59

6 KANZANGALA KANZANGALA ANTOIN M 53

7 KAWOSHI KALUBU STEPHANE M 58

8 KAZABA MAKANDA BONIFACE M 59

9 KUBANZA BIASAMPA JEREMIE M 60

10 MAKABA MUZODI ALEXIS M 58

11 MIAMBOKILA MAKOLI ANGEL F 55

12 MUASHIMA KALUMBU PIUS M 58

13 MUEMBU MUMBEMBE ETIENNE M 56

14 MUJINGA KAMUENI SAHARA F 55

15 MUKUMBULA KANDAWU EMILE M 55

16 MUNJIMBI LUMBUNDU THEODORE M 57

17 SHITUPA WALUMBABIENDE LAUREN M 50

INSTITUT KANDAMBU

Code : 83006 / 201 / 04 / 6

Participants : 34 Dont : 9 F

Réussites : 32 Dont : 8 F

1 BALUMBA BAKUKA VERONIQUE F 51

2 BALUNGA ISANGADI CELESTIN M 53

3 DIBI MUANGALA FRANCINE F 50

4 ISUEKE MUANGALA RAPHAEL M 54

5 KABANGU KAFUTA MARCEL M 55

6 KALUWA UDIMBU VICTOR M 53

7 KAMBONGO WABAKA EDOUARD M 60

8 KASELE KAMANGA ELISEE F 51

9 KAVOLO KAKELE CHADRAC M 57

10 KINDU TSHIBANGU PATRICE M 54

11 LUPANGU MASAWU BERNARD M 54

12 MAKULETELA ALUNI BERLIN M 54

13 MANJOLO MANTAKANA JONAS M 54

14 MASAKA MUANANGAJI ANGEL F 65

15 MATAMBA MATAMBA ATHANASE M 57

16 MBUYI KAVANDA FREDDY M 59

17 MIKOMBO MINKOLO JUSTIN M 55

18 MILONGO MILONGO PIERRE M 53

19 MUAMBA MUKAYA JEAN PIERRE M 66

20 MUAMBILA MUAMBILA RAYMOND M 67

21 MUANDUMBA BUYANGA CLAUDE M 57

22 MUANGANANI TSHISENGE EMERY M 55

23 MUTAYI KAPUKU RAPHAEL M 57

24 MUWEJI KASONGO OSCAR M 65

25 NGOYI ITANGU VINCENT M 59

26 NSELE MUALETA CELESTINE F 53

27 NSUAMA BUAMUKISHI MARIE F 55

28 PASUA KABA PASCAL M 58

29 SHILA MADIAMBA MARIE F 50

30 SHISENGE MANGENDE PEDRO M 59

31 SONIKA MUKANU VICTOR M 66

32 WABUKA MUKAMBU ROSE F 55

INSTITUT KANG KANG

Code : 83006 / 201 / 05 / 2

Participants : 57 Dont : 13 F

Réussites : 54 Dont : 13 F

1 ATUMBE NDONGO MARIE-CLAIRE F 54

2 BALUNGA KAMA NESTOR M 56

3 BANZAVU MUANAKATSHI FRANCOIS M 60

4 BAVUDI MATAKA ESTHER F 57

5 BOVO MUANANZANZA ALPHONSE M 54

6 KABA KABINGATA EDMOND M 57

7 KABINGA MANGENDA JUSTIN M 52

8 KABUANGA MUKENE HONORINE F 61

9 KABUMA KAPITA RAYMOND M 53

10 KAMUANZA MUBENGAYI FLORENT M 56

11 KANDENDE TSHIBAMBA ADEL F 56

12 KANGUNDU KAMBUYI ODETTE F 56

13 KANSAYI KASANSA SABINE F 59

14 KANSUAMA BASHIMA ESPERANCE M 54

15 KANSUAMA NDOLO F 57

16 KAPINDI KUPHINDA MARTIN M 56

17 KASOMBO KASOMBO PAUL M 56

18 KATANTA KALUBULA ANGEL F 54

19 KOBO BUAZELU JEAN-PIERRE M 52

20 KUIKODISHILA BUANIKA JACQUES M 52

21 LUKANU MUINIBUNDA ISAAC M 52

22 LUMU LUMU MOISE M 56

23 LUWATSHI MANGENDE JUNIOR M 58

24 MADIYA KABATU ADELINE F 55

25 MAKANDA MPALANGA PONTIEN M 60

26 MAKATA BUAJIKA DANIEL M 56

27 MAKENGE MBUMBA CHARLES M 57

28 MAYOYI MATUMBA JACQUES M 51

29 MBAMBI KAPUNDA HONORE M 59

30 MBIJI MUNDEMBU PELAGIE F 59

31 MBUYI MUSAMBU MICHEE M 61

32 MIABUKADI MIABUKADI GERARD M 56

33 MUADIATA KASONGO JEAN-PAUL M 57

34 MUANAKOVO KALUNGA PATRICE M 55

35 MUANATUMBU MBUMBA ETIENNE M 54

36 MUEJI BINIBIAKILA BENOIT M 59

37 MUILU MUPOYI MARIE F 55

38 MUKEMBE WELEKE MANASSE M 56

39 MUKUNGU MUANDA FELICIEN M 59

40 MUKUNGU MUKUNGU ELIE M 56

41 MUNANA MUYUMBA LEON M 57

42 MUSUDI MBOMO SERGE M 58

43 NAMA MUKALENGE CHRISTINE F 58

44 NDONGO MATAMBA MARIE F 57

45 NGANDU KABASELE ANDRE M 57

46 NKOLI NKOLI MATTHIEU M 62

47 NTUMBA ILUNGA JHON M 56

48 POLOPOLO BIJANU FAUSTIN M 55

49 TSHIKUNGU KABUNDA LOUIS M 53

50 TSHILAMBA SAMBANGU VALENTIN M 59

51 TSHIMANIKA TSHIMANIKA INNOCENT M 56

52 TSHINTU KABAMBA JEAN M 58

53 TSHIVUDI NDOLO JACOB M 61

54 WABUANA MUABANDA FRANCOIS M 58

INSTITUT NDEBAO

Code : 83006 / 201 / 06 / 6

Participants : 32 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 25 Dont : 4 F

1 BABOKO MBANGA OMER M 54

2 BAKADI MAKENGE JUSTIN M 57

3 BAMPEMBE MAKENGE ANASTASIE F 50

4 BANGUMBA BANGUMBA ROMAIN M 55

5 BANGUMBA MIAKUSA ANTOINE M 59

6 BANGUMBA SHASENGE GENEVIEVE F 59

7 KAMBONGO MULENGE OSCAR M 56

8 KAMPIKA MUANANZANZA MARIE F 54

9 KAPUMBU MUKOLA JOSEPH M 56

10 KASUNGU KASUNGU M 54

11 KAWELA KAWELA MATTHIEU M 56

12 KAWUMA WAYINDABANTSU TIMOTH M 54

13 KAWUMBA KAZANZA ALPHONSE M 51

14 LUIZA MUSONGO ELYSEE F 50

15 LUKINU LUBAKA M 53

16 MAKANDA KAMUKENGE GASTON M 56

17 MILOMBO BUANIANGA JEAN M 59

18 MISANJI BAMPAMBI TIMOTHEE M 51

19 MUABILAYI PASUANZAMBI PASCAL M 56

20 MUANGALA MULABU DAVID M 51

21 MUDIANDAMBU MUANDUMBA JOSEP M 54

22 MUKENE MUDUMU STEPHANE M 53

23 MUKUFU MUABILAYI JACQUES M 56

24 TSHINSHIKA BADIBANGA DAVID M 57

25 WABUANA MUSANGANA PHILEMOND M 56

INSTITUT SADI

Code : 83006 / 201 / 07 / 6

Participants : 20 Dont : 8 F

Réussites : 16 Dont : 8 F

1 BENI MUSHETE MARCELINE F 51

2 IYANGA KANANKAJI DJEMS M 53

3 KABALA KABAMBA DONANTIEN M 53

4 KABENA SAMPIKA NAHOMIE F 55

5 KAMANGA MPENGI ODETTE F 56

6 KAMBOMBO SHIVEKE PERPETUE F 57

7 KAMONJI KAYIMBI ADEL F 55

8 KANDENDE YABOKA FREDERIC F 50

9 KANKUNKU NGUEJI ISAAC M 59

10 KAYEMBE MIKINDA MARTIN M 56

11 MALULA MALULA CONSTANTIN M 55

12 MINTSHIDI KAMBAJI GERMIE M 54

13 MIYEMBU KABAKISA JOSEPH M 57

14 MUKEBE LUMPUNGU JUSTIN M 56

15 NDONGO MAYOYO BERTINE F 53

16 NKOLO KASUEKE REGINE F 54

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 11 / 45

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : KASAI-CENTRAL 2 - Code : 83

INSTITUT AVUDILE

Code : 83007 / 201 / 01 / 5

Participants : 22 Dont : 7 F

Réussites : 22 Dont : 7 F

1 ILUNGA MUANGALA ALBERT M 53

2 ISENGA MPASHI SIMON M 56

3 ITONDO NGUEJI SOUVERAIN M 51

4 KABOYA MVUNDU FERNAND M 53

5 KABUITA KABUITA SEBASTIEN M 55

6 KADIMA MUANGALA FRANCOIS M 55

7 KAFUNDA NSAKA SYLVAIN M 52

8 KASAU MUSASA JEAN M 50

9 KAWINU MUANGALA ELIE M 52

10 LUTUTA MUANGALA JOSE M 50

11 MALUMBU TSHIKUAMBI PAULINE F 57

12 MANKINDJI NSAKA MARTIN M 54

13 MAZALA LUFUNGULA SYLVIE F 53

14 MUANDA YAUKASHI REDDY M 50

15 NDONGO TSHIMUANGA ROSALIE F 50

16 NGONA MUJINGA AGNES F 52

17 NGUEJI NGUEJI MARLENE F 54

18 NKAJI MUKUMA JACQUIE F 50

19 NKOLI METELA FIDELE M 51

20 NKONGOLO NGUEJI JACQUES M 53

21 NNAMA KADANDA ESTHER F 56

22 NSAKA MAVUNU JACQUES M 59

INSTITUT MALOWA

Code : 83007 / 201 / 02 / 6

Participants : 19 Dont : 5 F

Réussites : 18 Dont : 5 F

1 BADINDILANI MAWOSO ANDRE M 54

2 KABASA TSHIPALA JEAN M 54

3 KAKUNGA KAKUNGA HEMED M 56

4 KALOYI MUTSHIMA SIMON M 55

5 KAMUANZA MUAVUDI PHILIPPE M 53

6 KAMUNU KAMUNU DIEU MERCI M 51

7 LUBAKA KABOYA BERNARD M 54

8 MAJIYA MIABUKADI MARIE F 53

9 MAKAMBO SAMBOBO JEAN M 53

10 MAKILA KAYEMBE GRACE F 54

11 MALU MALU CLARICE F 53

12 MALU MBUYI MARCEL M 53

13 MAPOPA KABINDA AUGUTIN M 54

14 MASEPU NGUEJI MARIE F 52

15 MAZALA TSHIADI ANTOINETTE F 56

16 MUANDA MUANDA JACQUES M 56

17 MULONGO KUVULA JEAN M 55

18 NGOVO NGOVO OSCAR M 53

INSTITUT MBENZA

Code : 83007 / 201 / 03 / 5

Participants : 16 Dont : 7 F

Réussites : 13 Dont : 5 F

1 KABOYA NDALA MALIN M 59

2 KABUNDA MBANGU REGINE F 52

3 KABUNDA MBUYI NONO F 52

4 KASEJI KASEJI MAURICE M 52

5 KUISHINDA MUANDA JUSTINE F 57

6 LUWA LUENDU DIEUDONNE M 51

7 MUKINI MUANDA MUSTAPHAR M 53

8 MUNTU NGUEJI ESTHER F 53

9 NGUEJI MUKALENGE JEAN M 50

10 NNAMA SAPALANGA AGNES F 50

11 SAMVULA PIZALA SADAIN M 54

12 THUISHI TSHIBIDI PASCAL M 57

13 TSHIOWA KAMA JEAN M 53

INSTITUT NAMANGU

Code : 83007 / 201 / 04 / 6

Participants : 29 Dont : 13 F

Réussites : 23 Dont : 11 F

1 IFU TSHIAPU PETRONIE F 53

2 IKULA MUANGALA MARTINE F 52

3 IKUNU KAPAYA LEONEL M 53

4 KAKOMBI MUANDA AUGUSTIN M 65

5 KANJI KABOTA SYDONIE F 50

6 KAPHEMBA MUANDA MONIQUE F 53

7 LUMBEMBU KADITA M 52

8 MANGA KATOMBO FELISTENCE F 52

9 MASEPHU MABEMBI MICHEL F 50

10 MBALA MUKENA CHANTAL F 51

11 MBAMBA LUFUAFUA JUSTIN M 51

12 MBUYI MELA ROSE F 51

13 MPIANA BAPEDI AROUNA M 55

14 MUANGALA LUBAKA HONORE M 51

15 MUDUKA KALUANDA JUSTIN M 52

16 MUKINI MUANDA ALIDORD M 54

17 MUSAU MUANDA JEAN M 52

18 MUYI MANGA ANGELIQUE F 52

19 NGUEJI MUANDA JUSTIN M 50

20 NNAMA SAMUANDA JULY F 53

21 TSHIKOTA TSHINSHIKA JEAN M 52

22 UPUTU MANGA BERNARD M 50

23 WESI KATSHIEMU CECILE F 52

INSTITUT TUDIENZELA

Code : 83007 / 201 / 05 / 6

Participants : 11 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 8 Dont : 2 F

1 KABANGU NKUBA JEAN M 56

2 KUANZA SAKAJI AUGUSTIN M 52

3 MASHINGU KABANGU SOLANGE F 53

4 MBAU MUDIYA JUSTIN M 52

5 MUANDA DEPA JACQUES M 54

6 TSHIANKEMBA DEPA GRACE F 53

7 TSHIBUABUA MUKADI VEDASTIN M 50

8 YABOKA MBAMBA SATURNE M 50

LYCEE SESSANGA

Code : 83007 / 201 / 06 / 4

Participants : 38 Dont : 10 F

Réussites : 34 Dont : 10 F

1 BAKUKA MILONGO FIDELE F 53

2 ILUNGA MUIWULU BERTIN M 56

3 KABANGA MUANGALA JONATHAN M 54

4 KAKUBU MILONGO ESTHER F 52

5 KAKUBU MPETSHI JUSTIN M 52

6 KAMONGA KUTSHIANA VERRONIQUE F 52

7 KAMONJI SANAMA ANNY F 51

8 KAMUMPATA MUSENGA BERLIN M 53

9 KAPAKU MAVU JUSTIN M 52

10 KAPEMBA MUANDA IVETTE F 54

11 KASAU KASAU JOSEPH M 53

12 KASAU MATA ROSE F 50

13 KATENDA KABAMBA MICHAEL M 51

14 KEZU MUKALENGE MARIE F 55

15 LALUMBU SATHUBANDA COLLETTE F 52

16 MALESA TSHIBUKU MARCEL M 53

17 MALU KALEKA STANLEY M 50

18 MUENI MUANA MULUME DESIRE M 52

19 MUILU TSHIBANDU MARIE M 52

20 MUJINGA MADIADIA JEAN M 53

21 MUKIKANDA MUANGALA LUCIEN M 53

22 MULALU MANGA PROMESSE M 56

23 MUSUMADI MUYAMBA SALOMON M 56

24 NDALA NDALA DAVID M 50

25 NGADI ITAJI NADINE F 53

26 NGUEJI MUKINI JUSTIN M 54

27 NGUEJI NGUEJI INNOCENT M 53

28 NNAMA MUANGALA NATHALIE F 52

29 NSAKA MUANDA ROGER M 53

30 NZAMBI KABUANGA ABOUDOUL M 50

31 SAMBUYI TSHIABANGA AIGLON M 53

32 SHANI KABUNDA CLOVIS M 53

33 TSHISAMBU LUFUNGULA DIEU MERCI M 55

34 WELU MBUTA GRACE M 56

INSTITUT KABEZ-A-KABEZ

Code : 83008 / 201 / 01 / 2

Participants : 12 Dont : 7 F

Réussites : 11 Dont : 6 F

1 KABAMBA KAPUSHI FELIX M 60

2 KAJI MUANGALA CLARISSE F 58

3 KALALA KAYIJI CLEMENT M 59

4 KAMULOMBO MUKUNGU ADOLPHINE F 58

5 KANDAYI KAKUBU ZARA F 54

6 KASAMBANA TSHIKOTA FRANCOIS M 56

7 KAYIJI KASENGA RIGOBERT M 53

8 MBIZI TSHIBILI CLARISSE F 61

9 MULONDA KAMUSAU MONIQUE F 58

10 NAPETA MAKUMA JUSTINE F 55

11 SAMUKADINDA MBUYI FELICIEN M 59

INSTITUT KALONGA MUKOKO

Code : 83008 / 201 / 02 / 6

Participants : 10 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 10 Dont : 3 F

1 KABATU KANKU MARIE JEANNE F 56

2 KABU KANGA M 51

3 KANAKA NKINDJI JEAN-PIERRE M 54

4 KASENGA KASENGA AUGUSTIN M 53

5 KAYIJI SABUYI AUGUSTIN M 55

6 MADILU MUKONGU JEAN M 59

7 MUKINI KALAMBU RUBEN M 51

8 MUSAU NSANDJI AHISHA F 54

9 NGOYI MASHALA MICHEL M 54

10 TSHIMBI IKOMBA ANGEL F 53

INSTITUT KARUNG-A-KOT

Code : 83008 / 201 / 03 / 1

Participants : 60 Dont : 20 F

Réussites : 56 Dont : 18 F

1 ISANTSHI ISANTSHI WILLY M 60

2 KABEDI KALALA AGNESE F 53

3 KADISHI NTAMBUE CRISPIN M 56

4 KAJI MUSAU CARINE F 54

5 KALOMBA MUTONJI PAULINE M 57

6 KAMANGA MUZEMBE EMMANUEL M 57

7 KAMASHIKA NYAMABU ALPHO F 53

8 KAMUANYI KAMBA JUSTINE F 58

9 KAMUANZA DINGILAWU DOMINIQUE M 52

10 KAMUANZA WANZUNZA CRISPIN M 55

11 KANAMA KAMBA JUSTINE F 57

12 KANDAYI NTAMBUE JEAN M 50

13 KAPINGA BUKASA THERESE F 53

14 KASALA BUANGA EMERY M 53

15 KATA KAWANGA ANGEL F 50

16 KOTA MBAYI MARCUS M 51

17 KUMANA MAYONGA RICHARD M 55

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 12 / 45

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : KASAI-CENTRAL 2 - Code : 83

18 MADI MUTONJI JOEL F 55

19 MANYONGA WAKONGA PAUL M 56

20 MASEKU MASEKU JEREMIE M 53

21 MASHINGA MUZEMBE ANGEL F 55

22 MATOMPA KADIANA LOUIS M 51

23 MAYI MUTOMBO JEAN MARIE M 51

24 MBALA MBALA DAVID M 53

25 MBAMBA KABAYI PAUL M 53

26 MBAMBA KAMONO JEREMIE M 53

27 MBUJI MBUYI FIFI M 53

28 MBUYI KABUNGU RACHEL F 58

29 MBUYI MBUYI ABIGAEL F 53

30 MBUYI MUNYINGA JEAN M 55

31 MBUYI MUSAU BLANDINE F 50

32 MBUYI MUSHINDA GASPARD M 52

33 MBUYI TSHIWOLA LYSETTE F 53

34 MUASANYI MUASANYI ALBERT M 50

35 MUJINGA TSHIMUANA MARTINE F 55

36 MULONGO KAMONO CHANCELLE F 51

37 MUMBA MUISAMBA EMMANUEL M 56

38 MUSAU MUSAU INNONCENT M 59

39 MUTANGA KAWEJI FERDINAND M 51

40 MUTAYI MUTAYI FISTON M 53

41 MUTONDO MUSAU HONORINE M 53

42 MUYUKA KABAMBA RACHEL F 50

43 NGOVO KABUNDA LOUIS M 66

44 NSAND NSAND WILLY M 66

45 NSANZA KAKUETE ALPHONSE M 50

46 NSUNYI WEZ DEY PETRONIE M 58

47 NTAMBUE MUKANGANYI OSCAR M 55

48 NTAMBUE SHANGOMA ANTOINE M 52

49 NTOKA KABEDI THEO M 50

50 NTUMBA MPIANA NADEJE M 56

51 NYINDU NYINDU GASTON M 55

52 TSHIAMA MUSASA JUDITH F 56

53 TSHIBANDA MBUYI ALFRED M 53

54 TSHIBANGU KABAMBA ATHANASE M 52

55 TSHIOTA TSHIOTA HUBERT M 50

56 TUASONA KATALA MARIE F 59

INSTITUT LUSANZA

Code : 83008 / 201 / 04 / 1

Participants : 42 Dont : 15 F

Réussites : 41 Dont : 15 F

1 DAWU KALALA CHARLES M 54

2 INKUMBU NSUASUA BENJAMIN M 55

3 KADANGA TSHIEYI ADOLPHE M 55

4 KAFUANA MULOWA FELLY F 59

5 KAMANA NSAKA CELE M 53

6 KAMONJI SANKAKA MARLENE F 60

7 KAMONO KABONGO AUGUSTIN M 51

8 KAMONO LUKANGA TEL M 55

9 KANDAYI KANDAYE ESAIE M 57

10 KANDAYI TSHIMUANGA FLORENT M 56

11 KANGAJI KAMANGA MAMOU F 54

12 KAPEMBA NSAKA YVETTE F 50

13 KATEMBA IRUMBU ELIE M 57

14 KATOYI KATOYI JEAN M 58

15 KAYEMBE MBAWU FREDY M 54

16 KOBO KOBO TIMOTHE M 53

17 KUANGA KAMANGA RACHEL F 57

18 LUKANGA MUTENA CHARLES M 54

19 MUANDA MUANDA JOSEPH M 53

20 MUANDA TSHIBENDA FRANC M 58

21 MUANGALA MUKEYI MIREIL F 50

22 MUISU SABUABUA BENJAMIN M 58

23 MUJINGA MUSAU REBECCA F 55

24 MUKANYI MUAMBA FILS M 55

25 MULONGO MULOJI JEAN M 65

26 MUMBUMBU MUANDA PIERRE M 57

27 MUNITOMBA MUTONDA MONIQUE F 50

28 MUSAU KABASE MARIE F 56

29 MUSAU KALALA EMMA M 53

30 NGUEJI MPASHI ALPHO F 53

31 NGUEJI MUYIMPI DONA M 56

32 NGUEJI NGUEJI JOSE F 50

33 NKOBOLA KADANGA CHRISTIAN M 56

34 TSHIBANGU KAPATA CELESTIN M 53

35 TSHIBUITA BEJI ANGEL F 55

36 TSHIBUNDA MUTOMBO F 53

37 TSHIJI KAMUENA CHIRAC M 53

38 USHASHA KABUNDA DENISE F 54

39 WAFU KAMUANGA CLEMENT M 57

40 WELA MBUYI JACQUIE F 56

41 YAMA MBUYI CRISPIN M 59

INSTITUT RAD

Code : 83008 / 201 / 05 / 1

Participants : 19 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 18 Dont : 4 F

1 ILUNGA MBUYI DESIRE M 53

2 IZAMBA MBUNJI ROGER M 52

3 KABAMBA NGOYI LUCIANE F 53

4 KAMAYIJI KABAMBA M 54

5 KAMUSAU KANTANGA AUGU M 56

6 MADILU KATOTA GODEFROID M 56

7 MATANDA MUSAU ALBERT M 52

8 MBUYI MUSAU M 53

9 MBUYI MUSAU AGNESSE F 54

10 MISONJI NSUMUINU JONAS M 53

11 MUKADI MIKADI AUGUSTIN M 54

12 MUSAU MANYONGA MARC M 57

13 NGOYI NGOYI JACQUES M 54

14 NTAMBUE KAMAYIJI ZACHARIE M 56

15 TSHIBOLA KONJI MARIE F 55

16 WAKA WAKA LOUIS M 56

17 WAMONA MUSANGANA JULIE F 52

18 YANDA MUKENGAYI M 56

INSTITUT SAINT VINCENT

Code : 83008 / 201 / 06 / 6

Participants : 17 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 15 Dont : 3 F

1 BONDJI MUANDA LUCIE F 59

2 BUKASA KAMUSAU JEAN M 53

3 ISANGA MUZUNDJI AARON M 53

4 KADANGA KADANGA ALID M 54

5 KAMONO KABUANGA DELPHIN M 59

6 MAFUNDA KAMONO MILIANA F 54

7 MBEPA MBEPA ALBERT M 55

8 MBUMBA MUYOYO EDE M 52

9 MUANDA MUZUNDJI JEAN M 53

10 MUBATA ISUKU THERESE F 65

11 MULANGU TSHIYOYO HUSSENE M 53

12 MUSAU KAWANGA HERVE M 54

13 NGUEJI MBUYI LAMPARD M 55

14 NKINDA MUANGALA LEON M 57

15 TSHIBUABUA KABUMA PIERRE M 60

INSTITUT TSHIBAKA

Code : 83008 / 201 / 07 / 1

Participants : 18 Dont : 6 F

Réussites : 17 Dont : 5 F

1 KAJI MATAND JACQUELINE F 55

2 KAJI NTAMBUE VERO F 53

3 KATEM KAVUND JEAN M 53

4 KATSHEZ BUKASA WILLY M 60

5 KAYIJI KONA DOMINIQUE M 53

6 KON MUSASA JOLIE F 50

7 MADIKA MADIKA EMMANUEL M 55

8 MAYONG TSHIBANG MARIE JOSEE F 53

9 MBUITA PASHI NICODEM M 53

10 MULANGA YAND SOFI M 53

11 MUSAW MUSAW SYLVAIN M 54

12 NSUASUA MUTELANY M 54

13 SONY NAWEJ FIDELE F 53

14 TSHIBANG KOMB HUBERT M 53

15 TSHIBANG TSHIEY PAULIN M 52

16 TSHIEND MUDIANGOMBE ALEX M 56

17 TSHIEYI KAPEND CASIMIRE M 50

INSTITUT TSHILOBO

Code : 83008 / 201 / 08 / 2

Participants : 22 Dont : 5 F

Réussites : 21 Dont : 5 F

1 BANDANYI KOT M 53

2 KABAYI KADANGA M 50

3 KAMANGA KAMANGA M 52

4 KANTANGA IZAMBA F 54

5 KASEU MULAJI M 53

6 KONGONO KONGONO MARIUS M 55

7 KOT KOT M 51

8 MUJINGA MULUMBA F 53

9 MUNGANDA KAMONO M 53

10 MUNONO KAMANDA F 50

11 MUSASA KOMANA M 65

12 MUSAU MUKENDI F 55

13 NGANDU MUTELANYI M 53

14 NSUASUA TSHITENGA M 51

15 NTAMBUE NTAMBUE M 57

16 TSHIBAKA TSHIBANGU M 52

17 TSHIBIKA MASUNA F 56

18 TSHIEYI KALAMBA M 53

19 TSHIPAMU MUSAU M 52

20 TUAMANAU MUSAU M 53

21 WAVULA MUSAU M 53

INSTITUT YAO

Code : 83008 / 201 / 09 / 1

Participants : 18 Dont : 5 F

Réussites : 17 Dont : 5 F

1 ITEL ITEL CAMILE M 52

2 KATOMBA KAYIJI MEDARD M 57

3 KAYIJI MULOJI INNOCENT M 54

4 KONA MULANDA FIDELE F 54

5 KOT KOT PIUS M 54

6 KOT TSHISAMBU MICHEL M 52

7 MBAMBA MUTONDO JEAN M 50

8 MENDE KAPINGA BENJAMIN M 55

9 MUFIKA TSJIEYI EMMANUEL M 50

10 MUJINGA KATAJI DORCAS F 55

11 NAMBUYI MULOJI SCOLASTIQUE F 54

12 NANSHIMBA KASAMBANA VERRONIQ F 55

13 NTAMBUE KATUMA CHRISTIAN M 54

14 TSHIANJI KOT JUSTIN M 53

15 TSHIENYI NSAKA AMBROISE M 57

16 TSHIKUNDA TSHIKOMBA M 50

17 WATSHILEPA KAWIZU RACHELLE F 50

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 13 / 45

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : KASAI-CENTRAL 2 - Code : 83

AUTODIDACTES

Code : 83008 / 201 / 10 / 0

Participants : 18

Réussites : 9

KADANGA 1 KOT JEAN LEON M 53

2 KAMANGA MUTEBA GREGOIRE M 50

3 KAZADI NTUMBA M 50

4 KENDA KADANGA ANDRE M 53

5 KWAMBA TWAJIPA EMMANUEL M 52

6 MUSAU MBUYI ISA M 50

7 MUSAU MUSAU EMMANUEL M 51

8 SAKOTA WILAW JOSEPH M 53

9 TSHIEYI KAYIJ INNONCENT M 52

INSTITUT BITANDA

Code : 83009 / 201 / 01 / 6

Participants : 30 Dont : 5 F

Réussites : 6 Dont : 1 F

1 DIMANA MUKADI THEOPHILE M 53

2 KANEYI MUSAU ROBERT M 53

3 MUSAU MUSAU MATTHIEU M 51

4 NYEMBA KABAMBA VICTORINE F 50

5 NYINDU BITENDE PIERRE M 50

6 TSHIWOLA MUSUNGAYI ALPHONSE M 50

INSTITUT DIJANGA

Code : 83009 / 201 / 02 / 6

Participants : 28 Dont : 9 F

Réussites : 24 Dont : 8 F

1 BUISABUENDE BAKAJIKA FLORENT M 54

2 BUKASA BUKASA URBAIN M 53

3 DIBUWA MUTONDO VINCENT M 50

4 KADUAYI TSHITAMBALA ABASSI M 51

5 KALOMBA KALOMBA ADOLPHE M 53

6 KAMONO KAMONO RENE M 58

7 KAMUANGALA KASALA OSCAR M 54

8 KAMUENA MUNTU ETIENNE M 51

9 KAMUKENJI NKASHAMA JOSEPH M 53

10 KAMULOMBO KANDAYI FIDELE F 54

11 KANYIKI KABEYA TRESOR M 54

12 KAPINGA KAMANGA CHRISTINE F 53

13 KASALA BUKASA VALENTINE F 52

14 KAZUMBA MBOMBO PLACIDE M 51

15 MANGALA MAYOMBIO PLACIDE M 53

16 MASUASUA BIJANU FORTINAT M 53

17 MAYI KANTANGA CLARIS F 50

18 MUJINGA KAMUINGA CLARIS F 52

19 MUJINGA KATENDE MARLAINE F 55

20 MUSAU LUSE ISIN M 54

21 NGALULA KAMILONGA ALPHONSINE F 53

22 NTAMBUE MBUYI MEDARD M 54

23 SANDUWO MUNONO JACQUES M 52

24 TADILAYI KALONGA THERESE F 57

INSTITUT IKUNGUYA

Code : 83009 / 201 / 03 / 2

Participants : 34 Dont : 11 F

Réussites : 32 Dont : 10 F

1 DIBUWA KAYUMBA ANATOLE M 53

2 KABUNDA KABUNDA URBAIN M 50

3 KABUNDA MUKAMANYI JEANNETTE F 54

4 KAJILA MUANDA CELESTIN M 51

5 KAMADILU TSHIMBUNDA HELENE F 55

6 KAMANGA MADIATA REBECCA F 53

7 KAMBA BADIBANGA CLEMENTINE F 54

8 KAMONO MBUMBA ANGEL F 52

9 KAMUENDA KAMANGA VICTORINE F 52

10 KANTANGA KABUYI CHRISTOPHE M 52

11 KAPALU KAPALU JOSEPH M 50

12 KAPAMPA MBUYI LEONARD M 54

13 KAPANGA MOSEKA CLEMENT M 53

14 KAPUMBA MASENGU MOISE M 57

15 KASADI KASADI MARCEL M 54

16 KATENDE BENDE LEON CASMIR M 53

17 KAWAYA MPONDA ALPHONSE M 56

18 MALOTA MUKAMBA MARTINE F 51

19 MANKINDA MALULA MARCEL M 54

20 MBUYI KASAMBA TRESOR M 54

21 MBUYI KAWELU DYBRIL M 54

22 MBUYI MBUYI PATRICE M 50

23 MBUYI MUANGALA JACQUELINE F 50

24 MBUYI MUJIKI SERAPHIN M 63

25 MPIKA KASALA JUDITH F 50

26 MUANGALA MUANGALA ROMAIN M 54

27 MUKUNGU MUKUNGU MATHIEU M 61

28 MUWAWA MUNDA VICTOR M 57

29 MUYAYA KAMPIKA PATRICE M 53

30 TSHIDIMBA MODJI LUC M 53

31 TSHIYIMPI NDAYE JINETTE F 59

32 ZANGALA SAKALA ALPHONSE M 54

INSTITUT KASENGA

Code : 83009 / 201 / 04 / 5

Participants : 12 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 11 Dont : 2 F

1 DISUWA KAWEJI CRISPIN M 50

2 KABALATSHI KALALA JOSEPH M 52

3 KABUNDA KAMULOMBO FRANCOIS M 50

4 KALOLO MUSAU CHRISTINE F 53

5 KAMANGA MILONGO GASTON M 51

6 KANYINDA KABANGU SYLVAIN M 53

7 KASALA KAWEJI PAUL M 52

8 KAYINDA KAMANGU ROSINE F 53

9 MBUYI KASANDA ANUAR M 54

10 MBUYI MBUYI SYLVAIN M 52

11 TSHIVETUKU KAMANGA MARCEL M 53

INSTITUT MANANGA

Code : 83009 / 201 / 05 / 9

Participants : 11

Réussites : 4

1 KAMBUYI MAMPANGA DAVID M 53

2 KAMONO KABEYA KEANNOT M 50

3 MUANGALA MUSAU ALBERT M 50

4 SANTATU MUVUMBA ANDRE M 51

INSTITUT MUSANJI

Code : 83009 / 201 / 06 / 1

Participants : 26 Dont : 6 F

Réussites : 24 Dont : 5 F

1 KABONGO KALALA ROGER M 53

2 KABUANGA KANGOMA OLIVIER M 53

3 KABUANGA MUANGA MANIX M 53

4 KABUANGA MULAMBU ROSALY F 57

5 KABUAYI NGANDU IRABEL F 55

6 KABUNDA KALAMBA FIDELE M 59

7 KABUNDA KAPEPA GENEVIEVE F 50

8 KALUKANDA KABUMBA HUBERT M 51

9 KAMBUYI KAMBUYI JUSTIN M 50

10 KAMBUYI MUAYILA RAYMOND M 51

11 KANGOMA KABUANGA BENOIT M 50

12 KANGOMA KANGOMA SYLVAIN M 53

13 LUBADI KABULUKU HUBERT M 54

14 LUKU MPALANGA FRANCOIS M 52

15 LUTAMBI KAMBANZA PLACIDE M 52

16 LUYAMBI LUYAMBI BENOIT M 51

17 LUYINDA LUYINDA ANACLET M 51

18 MBAYI KABANGU CRISPIN M 53

19 MBUYI KABANGU AKEZ M 53

20 MUANGALA KABUNDA PATRICK M 56

21 MUMBALA MODJI MONIQUE F 52

22 NGALULA BUKASA CHARMANTE F 53

23 NGUEJI NGANDU STEPHANE M 51

24 NGWEJI NGWEJI PIERRE M 53

INSTITUT WINEZ

Code : 83009 / 201 / 07 / 6

Participants : 11 Dont : 5 F

Réussites : 10 Dont : 4 F

1 KAMBATA KANTANGA MARIE F 50

2 KAMOYI KAMUKENYI CHRISTINE F 53

3 KASALA KAFUNYI AUGUSTIN M 52

4 KUTALA KASUKU FRANCINE F 51

5 LUKUESA NGADI ALPHONSINE F 50

6 MADAYI MADAYI ALEX M 51

7 MUANDA MUANDA SYLVAIN M 53

8 MUSAU KANTANGA ZEBRE M 51

9 MUSAU MUSAU ALPHONSE M 53

10 MUTONDO MUSAU PIERRE M 52

INSTITUT KAVUNSA

Code : 83010 / 201 / 01 / 5

Participants : 14 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 14 Dont : 3 F

1 KAJI YAV CLARISSE F 55

2 KALONJI MUKUAKUA CELESTIN M 55

3 KAWIZU KAYIJI JOEL F 54

4 KAYEMBE KAYIJI DANIEL M 56

5 KOTA KOTA GERVAIS M 61

6 KUMANA KAPENDA FELICIEN M 55

7 MFUMANYI NKANDA EPHREME M 54

8 MUAMBA SAMUAZA MECHAC M 61

9 MUANGALA MUANGALA THOMAS M 57

10 MULOJI MAKUMA DAVID M 59

11 MUSAU SAMUANDA FIDELE M 59

12 NAKANDIMBA TSHIENGA VICTORINE F 53

13 TSHIABUATA KANGA PATRICE M 54

14 TSHIBAKA MUSAU AUGUSTIN M 59

INSTITUT MUDIKANDE

Code : 83010 / 201 / 02 / 1

Participants : 52 Dont : 25 F

Réussites : 50 Dont : 24 F

1 DUSHIMBA SAKAPEMBA ELISE F 58

2 DUSOLO NDAMBU SOLANGE F 58

3 ISUKU NGADI MURIAME F 55

4 JINDA SATSHIWO GERMAINE F 59

5 KABUNDA MUIPILA RAPHAEL M 55

6 KADANGA KASUBA JOEL F 54

7 KADJI KAMONGA RAPHAEL F 53

8 KADJIMBA SANGANGA PAUL M 51

9 KAKAUNZU KALAMBA NAOMIE F 53

10 KAMONGA KAMONGA ALBERT M 61

11 KAMONGA KAVIYA ESAIE M 58

12 KANZENGA SAMUAJI GASTON M 57

13 KAPUDI KALUANDA SAMUEL M 56

14 KASAMPU KADANGA IDRIS M 54

15 KASAU MASIPU IRENE F 58

16 KASAU MUANDA JACKSON M 62

17 KASAU TSHISILA ISAAC M 55

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 14 / 45

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : KASAI-CENTRAL 2 - Code : 83

KASILI 18 SAMBAMBA ESPERANCE F 58

19 KASILI SANKAYI PATIENT M 57

20 KASIU MODULA JEREMIE M 58

21 KATATA MABEMBI AARON M 64

22 KATSIKA MBANYA ESTHER F 57

23 KAVUNGU KAVUNGU NORBERT M 55

24 KAWANA NSANDJI CHRISTINE F 59

25 KAYA SAMUSADJI BLANDINE F 56

26 LUSHIMBA KALUNGA ROSE F 56

27 MAFUMPA KATONGA SOPHIE F 53

28 MAKABU KASAU CHRISTINE F 56

29 MALAMI LISHIMBA STEPHANE M 55

30 MASALA SAMAZALA ANUARITE F 54

31 MATANDA ISIYA ROSE F 57

32 MATAPA MUISAZA MARIE F 57

33 MAVU UDUNGU THERESE F 55

34 MBAMBA YANIKU MATTHIEU M 59

35 MBUYI ULONGO CHARLES M 60

36 MILEMBA IPONGA DEBORA F 58

37 MUANDA KAJI JEAN M 56

38 MUANGALA MBULA JACQUES M 65

39 MUILA NKINDJI LEON M 54

40 MUKINI KAMUANGA MARCEL M 55

41 MULONGA WIDIKILE FRANCOIS M 60

42 MUTAMU SANGANGA MARIE F 51

43 NASHINDA MISHIMBA CHRISTINE F 61

44 NKINDJI KAKOYA CARINE F 56

45 NNAMA SAMUINDZI MESCHACK M 58

46 NZANDZI MIKALA MARTIN M 58

47 SAKAPOTA MBONDJI ALPHONSE M 57

48 SAMUKUVU LUSHIMBA PIERROT M 69

49 TSHIMAKA MUDOLO EMMANUEL M 50

50 TSHITUKA MBONJI RACHEL F 58

INSTITUT BAKANA

Code : 83011 / 201 / 01 / 6

Participants : 20 Dont : 7 F

Réussites : 19 Dont : 6 F

1 BENDA BENDA MUPOYI M 60

2 BULOBA LUVUNDA ISAAC M 54

3 KABOYISA MULULU GASTON M 53

4 KAKOYI KANGUDI BERTINE F 52

5 KAMILOLO TSHIBAMBI JEAN M 56

6 KANYEMBA KALUBADI VICKY F 54

7 KAPINGA MANGENDA CHANTAL F 53

8 KAPINGA MUESA CHANTAL F 53

9 KAPOYI KAZANZA LOUIS M 50

10 KATEMBU KAMBUMBA CELESTIN M 51

11 KENDA NTUMBA CESARE M 50

12 LUBAYA KAMUADI JEAN M 51

13 LUIMBU MUKADI ROSE F 51

14 MUJINGA KAMONI JYNA F 57

15 MUKENGELA MBALA M 55

16 MUKENGELA MBUMBA DESIRE M 54

17 NKASHAMA NKOYI FAUSTIN M 60

18 NTAMBUE NKASHAMA M 57

19 TSHIBUABUA TSHIJIMA ARTHUR M 50

INSTITUT BITULU

Code : 83011 / 201 / 02 / 6

Participants : 24 Dont : 5 F

Réussites : 22 Dont : 3 F

1 KABANDA BAMAYI SYLVAIN M 53

2 KABULU KATSOLO REMY M 56

3 KALOSHI KAYIBIUMA MATTHIEU M 52

4 KALUMBAYI KAPASA PATRICE M 54

5 KAMUAMINI SALUMANA IDRICE M 53

6 KANIANGA KALUNGALA SAMY M 54

7 KANIANGI PUSHIMA NAOMIE F 53

8 KASHITA NKONGOLO SIMON M 54

9 KATUALA MUZEMBA ESPOIR M 53

10 MANGENDA KILAMATA ANDRE M 50

11 MPANGULA KAMUAPULA JACQUELIN F 51

12 MPUTU NGALAMULUME FRANCOIS M 52

13 MUAMBA TSHIPANGU NORBERT M 52

14 MUKENGESHAYI KALALA BONHEUR M 52

15 MULUMBA NKASHAMA PATRICE M 58

16 MUPINGANYI KANIKUNA F 51

17 MUYEMBA TSHILOMBA M 56

18 NTUMBA MULAMBA BERGE M 52

19 TSHILOLO LUMINGU GEDEON M 52

20 TSHILOLO MUENDELA ISIDOR M 50

21 TSHIMANISA KOKOLO JEAN M 53

22 TSHISUNGU MUBI JEREMIE M 50

INSTITUT COHERITIERS

Code : 83011 / 201 / 03 / 1

Participants : 13 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 13 Dont : 1 F

1 BADIBANGA MUTUAKASHALA CLEME M 55

2 BALEKELAYI MILAMBU JEAN M 52

3 BIJANU DIAMATA BENJAMIN M 53

4 KABUANGA MABAYI FISTON M 59

5 KABUEBU BOKO EZA M 57

6 KALUKANGU KALUKANGU AUGUSTI M 52

7 MABUTANI BALEKELAYI VICTOR M 53

8 MATUNGULU KASANDA ALAIN M 53

9 MUKANGA MUAKANGA ROMAIN M 55

10 MUKUNDI BATUBENGA ZAMARD M 53

11 NDALA MULEMBA ALAIN M 53

12 TUPETAMONI NKASHAMA VERRO F 50

13 WALAKALA WALAKALA DAVID M 55

INSTITUT MAMAN AGNES

Code : 83011 / 201 / 04 / 6

Participants : 24 Dont : 5 F

Réussites : 19 Dont : 4 F

1 BAKOLE MISAMU MARTIN M 57

2 DILOMBA LUKESU JOSUEE F 53

3 IZONGO MAYIPU JEAN M 53

4 KAKESE KONJI FORTUNAT M 55

5 KALUANGA TSHIDIMU MEDARD M 51

6 KANIMA MFUAMBA EUGENIE F 51

7 KASHAPULA KAPANGA SOCRATE M 56

8 KATSHIENA KASHIWU CHRISTOPH M 53

9 KAZUNGILA PUPELE ALBERT M 53

10 KUENDE TSHIBALA DENIS M 57

11 LUDIMBU NGALULA URBAIN M 54

12 MAYELE LUKENGU NORBERT M 50

13 META MADIAKU RUTH F 52

14 MUANJI KANGUNDIEMBA MATTHIEU M 58

15 MUANZA KALABULA JEAN M 53

16 MUSANZA KAWAMBA JONATHAN M 51

17 MUSAWU TUKOKU FRANCINE F 53

18 NGALULA MANGENDA JEAN M 50

19 TSHISENGA MALOLA EMMANUEL M 54

INSTITUT MINKENKE

Code : 83011 / 201 / 05 / 6

Participants : 21 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 20 Dont : 2 F

1 BANA KAZADI DANIEL M 56

2 KABANZA MULAMBA VICTOR M 57

3 KAMUANGA KABUNGA DAVID M 56

4 KAPITA MUKUMBULA MATHIEU M 56

5 KAPUTU BIDALA JEAN M 53

6 KATANGA NKAMBA ALPHONSE M 58

7 KOLOMOYI KALUMBA MATTHIEU M 58

8 MADILU KAMUKIDU PAULINE F 55

9 MADILU MABANGI M 56

10 MAMBULUNGA GERMAIN M 55

11 MAVA MUAMBILA M 54

12 MUANGALA MUANGALA ELIE M 53

13 MUESE MENDA ALEXIS M 55

14 MULABU MABUANYINU STEPHANE M 51

15 NKINKI NTAMBUE FIDEL M 53

16 NSALA KAKUNISA ANDRE M 53

17 NTENDE NTENDE PAUL M 51

18 TSHIJIMA NVUDISA M 56

19 TSHISALU MILAMBU CHRISTINE F 53

20 WABAYINDA MUKUMINA JUSTIN M 57

INSTITUT MUANETU

Code : 83011 / 201 / 06 / 6

Participants : 35 Dont : 5 F

Réussites : 33 Dont : 5 F

1 BANTU KALALA MARTIN M 55

2 DIPA KUMANDA JUNIOR M 53

3 KABEYA MUKENDI JEAN M 50

4 KAKUEMANGU NGOLELA FIDELE F 52

5 KALALA MOWISA ALBERT M 51

6 KALAMBA KAWOSHI BENJAMIN M 54

7 KALAMBAYI MUTUALA ROGER M 53

8 KALUBAMBALA KASONGA M 53

9 KAMAYANGA KAKANIKA EMMA M 60

10 KAMIEKU KABUANDA BILLY F 53

11 KAMONO MULUME JUSTIN M 55

12 KANDALA MUTSHIEDI MARCEL M 53

13 KANKU KASONGA CHRISTOPHE M 57

14 KAPIMBA NGALAMULUME RAYMOND M 54

15 KASHAMA KABAMBA ANDRE M 50

16 KASHAMA KASHAMA ANDRE M 56

17 KAZADI MUANAMA WILLYAM M 56

18 KENDA LUTUMBA THEOPHILE M 51

19 KENDAMUANA KAZUNGILA ANDRE M 51

20 LUAKA KADUMUNA JEAN M 56

21 LUKANDA MUANAMA JOSEPH M 60

22 LUVUNDA KAMUANDI PLACIDE M 57

23 LUVUNDA KANZOLOMUANDJI PLACI M 55

24 MAKAMBU KASHAMA ANDRE M 60

25 MUELE LUPANGU JEREMIE M 53

26 MUKAKA TSHIBEBU JEAN M 53

27 MULOLO KABUAMANGU MOISE M 50

28 MUSAWU MPUTU FIDELE F 53

29 MUZEMBE KENDA FORTINAT M 58

30 NGOYI MAWILA ODETTE F 54

31 NYEMBA MUBIDI WIVINE F 50

32 TSHIBUABUA KATUMBA JEAN M 53

33 TSHISHIMBI TSHIBANDA JUSTIN M 53

INSTITUT MUKUBAYI LOSA

Code : 83011 / 201 / 07 / 6

Participants : 12

Réussites : 8

1 KAMUANGISA NDAMBUYI FISTON M 54

2 KAMUKUNA MULENGA HEROS M 55

3 KATSHINA TSHIMBALANGA ROGER M 52

4 KAYELA DIPANDA NORBERT M 52

5 KUIMBI NKASHAMA SERIEUX M 55

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 15 / 45

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : KASAI-CENTRAL 2 - Code : 83

MFUAMBA 6 KANTSHIA JUSTIN M 53

7 MUANZA MUZAMBA EMMANUEL M 56

8 NTAMBUE NTAMBUE MOISE M 54

INSTITUT TSHIBALA 1

Code : 83011 / 201 / 08 / 1

Participants : 61 Dont : 17 F

Réussites : 49 Dont : 15 F

1 BIN MUZODI EMMANUEL M 53

2 BINI MUAKATSHIAMBA FLORIBERT M 51

3 BITSHILUALUA KANGUDI ANGEL F 54

4 DIBASU TSHITALA ESTHER F 53

5 ELAMENJI MALEJI ELISEE F 56

6 KABUENDE TSHIKANGU JEAN M 56

7 KABULU MUENDALAYI LIEVIN M 53

8 KALAMBA KAJIBIKILA JUBILE M 55

9 KALONJI KABUAYI ROGER M 56

10 KAMAMBU MAMBU SAMUEL M 52

11 KANIENGI TSHIBUABUA SALEY F 52

12 KANIMA KAMBUANA IVONNE F 54

13 KANINGU KAYEMBE FAUSTIN M 51

14 KANKOYI LUWATSHI JUDITH F 50

15 KANYANGA MUKENGESHAYI FIDELE M 51

16 KAPAMUKALA LUABEYA CHRISTINE F 51

17 KAPINGA MUTEBA MICHELINE F 54

18 KAPINGA MUZODI THERESE F 56

19 KAPOMBO KABISABA RACHEL F 50

20 KATSHIANDEYI MALALA CELESTIN M 51

21 KAWANGA KANKU CELESTIN M 51

22 KAZAJI MUANZA FRANCOIS M 55

23 LUKUNDA DIYAYA TITO M 57

24 LUSE KALEMBA JOSEPH M 53

25 MADILU MUSUASUA MARTINE F 55

26 MAMBU MAMBU BERNARD M 56

27 MAYANGU MUZEMBE NESTOR M 52

28 MAYITULA TSHINGENGA INNOCENT M 51

29 MBUMBA MUSASA ALAIN M 53

30 MBUYI TSHIBANGU JULIE F 50

31 MILOLO KATUEMBA MADO F 57

32 MPUTU MPUTU FAUSTIN M 56

33 MPUTU TSHIMANGA DAVID M 53

34 MUAMBA NKONGOLO JEAN M 52

35 MUFATA MUTUDI FREDDY M 55

36 MUKENDI NGALAMULUME PIERRE M 53

37 MUKENGA KAMALALA JEANPY M 55

38 MULUME MUTSHIPAYI LIEVIN M 53

39 MUSHIDI MILONGO MICHEE M 50

40 MUSHIYA NDAYI LEBON M 56

41 MUTOMBO MUELA NORBERT M 50

42 MUYAYA KANKU CONSTANTIN M 50

43 MVULA GANDZAMA ESTHE F 51

44 NDAMBI KOLOLO JEAN M 57

45 NGALAMULUME KATSHIBULU MARC M 51

46 NTAMBUE MAKITA SAMSON M 53

47 TSHINTU KATUEMBA LEON M 58

48 TSHIYOYI KAPIMUISHI JEANETTE F 52

49 TUBIVULUKE NTUMBA PAULIN M 51

INSTITUT TSHIBUAYAYI

Code : 83011 / 201 / 09 / 8

Participants : 17 Dont : 8 F

Réussites : 15 Dont : 6 F

1 BENYI DILOLO RACHEL F 53

2 BITSHILUALUA TUMUTEKA F 51

3 FUANISA KAMIEKU ANGEL F 51

4 KABOMANGU KAKOBA PATRICE M 55

5 KABUENDE MUSHIDI DIEU MERCI M 56

6 KAMBADI MALALA JOSUE M 52

7 KENDA KAMUKALA JEAN M 50

8 MITABA NABUNGI HONORINE F 50

9 MUANANGANA KABINGU GILBERT M 53

10 MUSHIDI MULEBA FREDDY M 51

11 NTUMBA NGANDU FISTON M 52

12 TSHIBUABUA KATUALA ANNY F 53

13 TSHIJIMA KAJIMINA FRANCOIS M 54

14 TSHIKA TSHIMBA CHARITE F 50

15 TSHINDU LUKULA OSCAR M 55

LYCEE AYE NABO

Code : 83011 / 201 / 10 / 2

Participants : 24 Dont : 7 F

Réussites : 22 Dont : 7 F

1 BALUNGA BUAKAWA PAUL M 53

2 BOBUMUE NKASHAMA CHARON F 57

3 DIKANDA DIKANDA FORTU M 53

4 FUANISA KATUALA MARIE F 50

5 KABASELE NTUMBA GRACE M 65

6 KAMANI MANGALA CELESTIN M 55

7 KAMUNA NSANGA ROGER M 53

8 KANIENGI KAMASONI TANTINE F 50

9 KAPINGA BIUMA CHANTAL F 56

10 KAPINGA MUKUNDI LIDDY F 56

11 KASAWU KASAWU JEAN PAUL M 52

12 KASUNGU KASUNGU ANDRE M 56

13 KATSHITA MULAMU MARIE F 51

14 LUMU LEPEPELE DIEU MERCI M 55

15 MANGENDA NZEMBU ROGER M 53

16 MATADI LUYANGA PAULIN M 51

17 MATEMBELE MUBIAYI STEPHANE M 54

18 MBUAYI KAKOMO FIDELE F 54

19 MBUYI MUZODI JANNIE M 53

20 MULAMBA BELANGANAYI JOSUE M 53

21 MUWALA KAKUNDISA MICHEL M 53

22 NDAMBI KENDA MARCEL M 53

AUTODIDACTES

Code : 83011 / 201 / 11 / 0

Participants : 15 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 2

1 MUBEMBA MUKUANJIBA MAURICE M 53

2 TSHISUNGU MANGENDA ALBERT M 57

COLLEGE NDAYA NKONDO

Code : 83012 / 201 / 01 / 4

Participants : 18 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 16 Dont : 3 F

1 BAMBI KAMBANZA DELPHIN M 57

2 KABEYA NKUNDE ALAIN M 50

3 KABINDA MUKANYA PAULIN M 58

4 KALANGA KATSIENIBU ESTHER F 54

5 KALENDA KATSENIBU ESTHER M 54

6 KALUBADI KANEMA FIDELE M 55

7 KANDUMBU NENGU RAYIMON M 54

8 LOMBA KALUBADI ROMAIN M 59

9 LUKANDA NKANKU MARCEL M 52

10 LUSE MAZELA SOPHIE F 58

11 MAZELA LULUA OSCAR M 55

12 MPUTU KALONJI ROMAIN M 51

13 MUKENGE MUKENGE GODEFROID M 50

14 MUPINGANY BULA GETRIDE F 53

15 NDAMBUYI NDAMBUYI EVARISTE M 55

16 TSHIKADI MUTANA BERTIN M 53

INSTITUT KANKENYA 1

Code : 83012 / 201 / 02 / 6

Participants : 15 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 15 Dont : 4 F

1 KABEYA MFUAMBA JEAN CLAUDE M 55

2 KALEMBA MBUMBULA CONSTANTIN M 62

3 KANANA LUBOYI OLIVIER M 55

4 KAPADISA TSHIMUANGA PAULIN M 52

5 KATOKA MALAMBU VERO F 54

6 MALONGA MUJANAYI ETIENNE F 54

7 MBOMBO NDUNGU ROSETTE F 56

8 MBUYI NGALAMULUME ETIENNE M 57

9 MFUAMBA KALALA CRISPIN M 57

10 MISENGA MUJANAYI AIMEE F 55

11 MUFUTA MUSUITA FREDDY M 58

12 MUNGANGA KAZADI RICHARD M 53

13 NABOTA MBIMBI INNOCENT M 55

14 NGOLELA NGOLELA MOISE M 50

15 NYONGOLO MUKADI GASTON M 57

INSTITUT KATOMBE

Code : 83012 / 201 / 03 / 6

Participants : 16 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 15 Dont : 3 F

1 FINDAMA MUNDELE FIDELE M 53

2 KABEYA MUNGANGA DENIS M 54

3 KABONGO KAWISA EMPIRE M 57

4 KALONJI MUYAYA DIEUDONNE M 57

5 KAMBAMBA NTAMBUE CELESTIN M 56

6 KANIMA KALEKA MARIE F 55

7 KANSELE KANKU EVARISTE M 51

8 KANYANGA KANYANGA FRANCOIS M 54

9 MBULU TSHITEBUA NICOLAS M 59

10 MISENGA BULULU SOLANGE F 60

11 MUKINAYI MULONDA JUSTIN M 56

12 MULEMBI MUAMBA LOUIS M 57

13 MUSAU MUKUBAYI SIDONIE F 55

14 NKOYI TSHIASUMA JEAN M 50

15 TSHIBOLA KATANKU ROMAIN M 54

INSTITUT LIBRE DE KAZUMBA

Code : 83012 / 201 / 04 / 9

Participants : 17 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 14 Dont : 3 F

1 BALEKELAYI NGANDU ODETTE F 56

2 KADIMA KUDIAKUBANZA ROMAIN M 57

3 KAMALABU KAZUMBA MARTIN M 51

4 KAMBEMBA MUANZA THERESE F 59

5 KAMUTAMBA KANDAMBI FELICIEN M 56

6 KANKU MBUMBA ROGER M 51

7 KAWUNGU MVUNGABANTU ELIE M 57

8 LAKELA KAMONJI RACHEL F 58

9 MUANZA NGANDU THEOPHILE M 55

10 MUKENGELA MBUMBA DESIRE M 53

11 MULUMBA KAMONJI CHADRACK M 56

12 MUNKAMBA MBANGU FELIX M 52

13 NGALA TSHIBUABUA MARTIN M 50

14 TUEMBA KANEMA ANDRE M 56

INSTITUT LUEMBA

Code : 83012 / 201 / 05 / 1

Participants : 13 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 12 Dont : 2 F

1 BAMBI NDAYI ROBERT M 54

2 BITUMBA BONZOLO FRANCOIS M 54

3 KABALU KALALA JUNIOR M 58

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 16 / 45

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : KASAI-CENTRAL 2 - Code : 83

4 KAJI KABAMBA ESTHER F 55

5 KALANGA KATUAMA MARIE F 55

6 KALUNGALA KOMBELA AUGUSTIN M 57

7 KAWOLO KABEYI FRANCOIS M 56

8 LUKAMA MALU ALBERT M 56

9 MUKENGESHAYI MBALA EVARISTE M 51

10 MUZABA KATAPA CHERIPH M 57

11 MUZEMBA KADIADIA AUGUSTIN M 54

12 TSHIABA MUANGALA JOSEPH M 55

INSTITUT LUPEMBA

Code : 83012 / 201 / 06 / 6

Participants : 12 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 12 Dont : 2 F

1 KADINDA KALUNGALA LEON M 53

2 KAMBUMBA MUABA LE CADET M 59

3 KANYIMANGA KALUBEPUTA MARIE F 58

4 KATSOMBUMBA MUNENE AMBROISE M 53

5 KAWUMBATSALA KENDANGOYI ALP F 50

6 KAYOMBO DIFUANDA DANIEL M 55

7 LUBOYA MUKUBA FRANCOIS M 53

8 MAYITA MASANGU PIERRE M 53

9 MBUYI MUAMBA ALPHONSE M 52

10 MPUTU MULUMBA TRESOR M 54

11 MUKENDI DIBA JOSEPH M 54

12 MUKOMA MAZUNGU MARTIN M 52

INSTITUT MBULUNGU

Code : 83012 / 201 / 07 / 5

Participants : 50 Dont : 11 F

Réussites : 46 Dont : 10 F

1 BAKAMFUNYA BULELA ARISTOTE M 53

2 BETU MUAMBA DOMINIQUE M 50

3 BUPOLE MILAMBU PAULIN M 50

4 DIPA MUKAMBU JULIETTE F 53

5 KABUAMBALENGA KAPETA RACHEL F 65

6 KALALA MUAYILA THOMAS M 54

7 KALAMBA KATSE MARCEL M 55

8 KALUMBA MFUAMBA ZACHARIE M 65

9 KALUSAMBI KAPADISA RENE M 56

10 KAMBA LUNGENYI URBAIN M 53

11 KAMBUMUSHI BEPETAYI BERTINE F 65

12 KAMUNANDONGU KALAMBA PIERRE M 54

13 KANGANDU MUKENGA RAYMOND M 58

14 KANKOLONGO MULAMBA PAULIN M 54

15 KAPUKU MUJANGI WILLY M 59

16 KASANDA KAMBA OSCAR M 58

17 KAWALA KATSE LYDIE F 65

18 KAZAMBIENDA MALULA ANASTHASI M 55

19 KENDA NTUMBA KENNEDY M 57

20 KONDO NGANDU JEAN-PAUL M 57

21 LUIZA NTUMBA ANTOINETTE F 53

22 MADUSE TSHIYOYO LYDIE F 60

23 MATATA KAPONGO ROBERT M 61

24 MBUYI MUDIONA PATIENCE F 56

25 MPUTU KAPUMBA THEODOR M 52

26 MUAMBA MUAMBA LAURENT M 56

27 MUAMBA MUANZA FLAURENT M 55

28 MUAMBI NTUMBA SALOMON M 53

29 MUBENGA MUAMBA OMER M 55

30 MUDIKOLELE MUKENGESHATI ALBER M 50

31 MUDIONA ILUNGA BERTIN M 58

32 MUKEBA MUKEBA PATRICE M 52

33 MUMBAMBA DIBANDA TRUDON M 53

34 MUTEBA MUTEBA GRACE A DIEU M 55

35 MUTOMBO KAMUENDA DELPHIN M 55

36 MUTOMBO KANEMESA DELPHIN M 56

37 NDOLO NSENDA EMILE M 55

38 NKONGOLO MUIMBI GODEE F 52

39 NTUMBA MBUYI HONORE M 53

40 OLOLO KAMBUITUEMBA IVONE F 57

41 TSHILUMBAYI TSHILUANGA EMMAN M 53

42 TSHIMANGA KUDIANDAMBU ALIDOR M 54

43 TSHIMANGA NTUMBA ROMAIN M 60

44 TSHINYAMA KADUNGU GASTON M 60

45 TSOLOLO MUPEMBA MARIE F 55

46 YANA LUNGOLA HUBERT M 55

INSTITUT MUAMBI

Code : 83012 / 201 / 08 / 6

Participants : 25 Dont : 5 F

Réussites : 24 Dont : 5 F

1 KABEYA KASHAMA JUSTIN M 51

2 KAKANA KAZADI GENEROSE F 51

3 KALANGA KALENGA MARIE F 53

4 KAMBAKIYI TSHIEPELE SEBASTIEN M 51

5 KAMUZA DITADIDI DESIRE M 56

6 KANDE KABUAYI ANDRE M 55

7 KANGUEMBA MALU ANNE F 53

8 KANINDA TSHIMALU ROMAIN M 57

9 KASHEBA KAZADI VINCENT M 51

10 KATSHIABA KALONJI PIERRE M 56

11 KATSHIYI MOJI REGINE F 53

12 KENDA ILUNGA JEAN M 58

13 KENDA LUBADI JUSTIN M 55

14 LUBADI LUMBALA BILLY PAUL M 53

15 MANDE MUPINGANI DANID M 57

16 MAYOMBO KAMISENGA ADOLPHE M 54

17 MPUTU KALOMBO JOSUE M 59

18 MUKENGESHAYI TSHIBOLA ELIE M 56

19 MUSAWU KALUBI RACHEL F 55

20 MUYEMBI MUANZA ANATOLE M 58

21 NGANDU TSHIABA ANDRE M 61

22 NKOLE KAMISENGA JEAN M 55

23 NYENGELE TSHIEPELE SEBASTIEN M 55

24 SAYOMBO KALENGA SOCIALE M 53

INSTITUT MUTUADI

Code : 83012 / 201 / 09 / 6

Participants : 34 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 31 Dont : 4 F

1 BAMBI MUKUNGU THOMAS M 53

2 DIPEMA MFUAMBA OLIVIER M 53

3 KABOKO KAMUANGA DONA M 55

4 KADINDA NGELEKA OLIVIER M 53

5 KALONJI KENDA ANDRE M 50

6 KALUMBA SALETA M 55

7 KAMULEMBA LUMINA WIVINE F 53

8 KANDAMU MUENDU CASIMIR M 55

9 KAPINGA KABOKO NAOMIE F 58

10 KASONGA MFUAMBA PASCAL M 54

11 KATSHIMUANGA NKASHAMA M 52

12 KAZANGU MBUYI MARC M 56

13 KOKOLO MBUMBA M 59

14 MAKITA MASANGU ARTHUR M 53

15 MALU BADIBANGA M 58

16 MBUMBA MUSUASUA ALEXIS M 56

17 MPANGA MULAMBA MATTHIEU M 56

18 MUAMBI DIAMEYI WILLIAM M 57

19 MUESA TSHIMBAMBA ROSE F 59

20 MUJINGILE MALU FLORENCE F 55

21 MUKENGESHAYI TEMBI ANACLET M 57

22 MULAMBA KADIATA MATTHIEU M 52

23 MUNYANYA KADUNGU FILS M 56

24 MUTSHIPAYI MUDIAWU FRANCOIS M 58

25 MUYAYA MAYELA M 54

26 NDJOBO MABIKA HERITIER M 57

27 NKASHAMA BULUNDA AARON M 71

28 NSABANGA KABAWU EMERY M 57

29 TSHIMANGA MUMBUNDA SIMON M 52

30 TSHIMUANGA MABONGO TIMOTHEE M 67

31 TSHIPUITA KALUBONDO JOSE M 55

INSTITUT SHAPULA

Code : 83012 / 201 / 10 / 6

Participants : 17 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 16 Dont : 2 F

1 BIJANU KAPITA JEANNETTE F 57

2 BILONDA MUBIDI AIMEE F 56

3 ILUNGA MILAMBU PASCAL M 53

4 KABAMBA KABAMBA THEODORD M 57

5 KABOZA NGUEJI CLEMENT M 59

6 KABUYA SHAPULA CONSTANTIN M 58

7 KADISA MUBANGA HONORE M 56

8 KAMBUMBA MUKUNGU ROGER M 53

9 KANGA MULUMBA ROGER M 53

10 LUMA KAMBUMBA FELICIEN M 53

11 MALUMBA KAPALA JEAN M 58

12 MBUENGE MAKENGE JOB M 54

13 MUBANGA MUBANGA JOSEPH M 53

14 MUYAKA KANEMA FRANCOIS M 56

15 TSHIMANGA BILUNGU VEDASTIN M 57

16 TSHIYANZA DUNGISA ROMAIN M 51

INSTITUT TATU KAMAKANDA

Code : 83012 / 201 / 11 / 6

Participants : 22 Dont : 6 F

Réussites : 21 Dont : 5 F

1 ASHILA MPETE TSHITUPA IVONE F 54

2 BAKANA KALUBADI BLAISE M 54

3 DIMUANGI DIMUANGI DONATIEN M 60

4 KABAMBA MUKENGESHAYI HONORE M 60

5 KAMBANZA KABAMBA GEDEON M 59

6 KAMBUYI NZOBUANGA MARIE F 57

7 KANGANZA TSHISHIMBI NASI F 57

8 KAPONGO MITSHI SIMON M 56

9 KASUABANGA NYEMBU DANIEL M 54

10 KENDA MAMBU NESTOR M 51

11 MALONGA MBAMBA FREDDY M 60

12 MUAMBA NZAMBI NDJENDJI AUGUST M 55

13 MUAYILA KENDA PASCAL M 59

14 MULANGA KAZADI PROMESSE F 59

15 MUPINGANYI TSHILEMBI ANDRE M 57

16 MUTEBA MFUAMBA JOSEPH M 56

17 MUTOMBO TSHITUPA FRANCOIS M 51

18 NGALAMULUME DIPANDA ALIDOR M 55

19 NSUANA TUKONKE PATRICK M 66

20 NYEMBA MUPINGANYI AIMERANCE F 57

21 TSHIMUENGA SHIKONGO IDRIS M 58

INSTITUT BASANGILE

Code : 83013 / 201 / 01 / 6

Participants : 34 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 31 Dont : 4 F

1 BULUNDA TSHIPOYI JEREMIE M 54

2 KABA KAMUANZA JUSTIN M 53

3 KABABA MILAMBU ANASTHASIE F 54

4 KABAMBA MUYAYA CELESTIN M 52

5 KABASHI KAMUENDA GABRIEL M 57

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 17 / 45

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : KASAI-CENTRAL 2 - Code : 83

KABATA 6 KAMOYI HEBREUX M 57

7 KABENA BUKASA GEDEON M 53

8 KABISA KAPIKA JOSE M 52

9 KABUTSHI NGUNGU FLORENCE F 53

10 KALABULA KALABULA ANTOINE M 59

11 KALEJI ILUNGA HYPOLITE M 50

12 KAMBUMBENDA KABISA ISAAC M 53

13 KAMUANYI MFUAMBA LEONARD M 57

14 KANDA NGOYI ANATOLE M 55

15 KANDOLO KANGUDI GILBERT M 53

16 KANDONGO MAFUWU MARIE F 53

17 KANDUMBA TSHIONDO JONAS M 53

18 KAPIKA BULUNDA ANDRE M 56

19 KATSHIPINDA FUNGAMINA RACHEL F 52

20 KATUMUKALA NGNGA ELIE M 56

21 KAYEMBE MUKEBA ANDRE M 51

22 KENDA MULENGA CELESTIN M 53

23 MAYANGA MAYANGA DIEUDONNE M 58

24 MUIMBI KAMANDEYI BARTHELEMIE M 58

25 MUKANU MILAMBU VINCENT M 57

26 MUKEBA MAKITA RICHARD M 56

27 MULAVU KANGUDI JULES M 54

28 MUTOMBO LUWENGA JEAN PIERRE M 57

29 MUWOYI MUWOYI MOISE M 59

30 NDUMBUJI KALEMBA GILBERT M 56

31 ODIA MANGENDA LUCIE M 52

INSTITUT BEYA TSHILOMBA

Code : 83013 / 201 / 02 / 6

Participants : 30 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 26 Dont : 4 F

1 BIAKU MUTEBA JEAN M 54

2 KABEMBA KAMBELA AMBROISE M 59

3 KABENGA MUZEMBA CRISPIN M 53

4 KABUAMBAMA KAMBEMA THERESE F 58

5 KABUDI KANYAMBU CHRISTINE F 61

6 KAKULUMBU KANYAMBU JEAN M 65

7 KALEMBU KAPALU MOISE M 53

8 KAMBETA KAKUSU ELYSEE F 57

9 KAMBUNZU KAMBAZA JONAS M 60

10 KAMIENGOJI MBUYI DANIEL M 59

11 KAMISEMBA TSHIMANGA JEAN M 57

12 KAMUENDA LEMBALEMBA ALAIN M 55

13 KANGOJI MUYAYI MOISE M 53

14 KANGUDI KANGUDI ATILAS M 68

15 KAPASHI KABUAYI JULIANNE F 58

16 KASANDA MUTANGA SERGES M 56

17 KAWOBA MUANDA MARCEL M 57

18 MATUNGULU MUAMBA GUSTAVE M 57

19 MBAMA NSAKA GABRIEL M 55

20 MBANDA DIMUANGI ELIE M 57

21 MIKILA MIKILA BONIFACE M 53

22 MILALA KALAMBA STEPHANE M 59

23 MUTAMBA KABEBA JEAN M 53

24 MUTUALA BUSUKU MOISE M 61

25 SAMUELA MUKUMBI SAMY M 53

26 TETADI MANGALA FAUSTIN M 55

INSTITUT BOYOKANA

Code : 83013 / 201 / 03 / 6

Participants : 24 Dont : 7 F

Réussites : 23 Dont : 6 F

1 BANA KAMAZALA BERTIN M 57

2 KABEMBE KAMONO VALENTIN M 53

3 KAKUBU BIKAKA REBECCA F 54

4 KALALA KABOYI WILLY M 56

5 KALUBADI KALUANDA EDOUARD M 53

6 KAMAZA KANGUDI MELANIE F 58

7 KAMBANZA MUDONI DONATIEN M 57

8 KAMIDJI LUDAWU SOFFY F 55

9 KAMONO MULOMBI CHRISPIN M 53

10 KAMONO SIKOMBA PATIENCE M 61

11 KAMUANGA MASUBI JEAN M 55

12 KANSELE MALALA BRIGITTE F 55

13 MAKAMBU MBINGA MODESTE M 54

14 MAKANDA MBUYI YASSINE M 55

15 MALUNDU MALUNDU EMMANUEL M 52

16 MBINGA KAMUANGA SIMON M 53

17 MBUYI MBUYI EMMANUEL M 55

18 MUFUILA MANGENDE GERMAINE F 53

19 MUGHALENGHI DISOMBI M 56

20 MUKUANGA MPALANGA HENRY M 54

21 MUNUNU KAMBUY ALPHONSE M 52

22 NGALULA MUANAN CLARICE F 57

23 TSHIDIBU NDUALA HENRY M 52

INSTITUT BUKITU 2

Code : 83013 / 201 / 04 / 6

Participants : 31 Dont : 5 F

Réussites : 27 Dont : 4 F

1 BANANGA LUNGA EMMANUEL M 53

2 KABADI KENDA CONSTATIN M 55

3 KABANGA KAMUENDA ROMAIN M 56

4 KABENGA TSHITAMBA VICTOR M 51

5 KABUYA MULUMBA MATTHIEU M 53

6 KALANDULA KADIBUE HUBERT M 56

7 KALUMBUELA ILUNGA CLEMENT M 52

8 KAMADI KAPUMBU FAUSTIN M 53

9 KAMBAMBA KENDA ROGER M 53

10 KAMUANGISA MUKAMBA ALEXIS M 54

11 KANGUEMBA TSHIMANGA JACQUELI F 55

12 KAPASHI KALUMBADI NACY F 55

13 KASENGU NGALAMULUME CHARLE M 50

14 LUBOYA LUPEMBA ROGER M 57

15 MASHITA MASHITA BERNARD M 55

16 MBUMBA KALEVU JUSTIN M 53

17 MBUYI ILUNGA ANDRE M 54

18 MIDAKA NGALAMULUME ZACHEE M 53

19 MUAMBA KANDAMU CELESTIN M 52

20 MUASAMBA LUBOYI GEREMIE M 53

21 MUEKA TSHIPANGU ROGER M 50

22 MULENGA KABOTO STANLEY M 53

23 MUSAKU KENDA SALMON M 54

24 MUZEMBE DIBAYA JACOB M 59

25 NGINDU MUKUAMPUTU JOLIE F 53

26 NZUALA MAFOLO DIEU DONNE M 51

27 SEKULA KALANDULA MARCELINE F 52

INSTITUT GUMISU GUMISU

Code : 83013 / 201 / 05 / 2

Participants : 29 Dont : 11 F

Réussites : 29 Dont : 11 F

1 DIALA KALUBUENDA PROSPERE M 58

2 KABABA KAMBUMBA MARTHE F 59

3 KABAMBA MUYAYA SYLVAIN M 51

4 KABINGA KABATA ODETTE F 50

5 KABISEMBANZA DIBUE HONORE M 54

6 KAKOYI KALUBONDO SABINE F 53

7 KALAMBAYI MUDIZA FAUSTIN M 61

8 KALATA KANZOLUBADI TRIDON M 57

9 KALUBONDO KAYEMBE LEOPOL M 58

10 KAMANGA KALENDA JUNIOR M 53

11 KANDAMUANDA KALUNDA MICHAEL M 54

12 KANGUDI KAZADI PAULIN M 55

13 KANKU KABANGA CLEOPHAS M 58

14 KAPOMBO NYENGELE IVETTE F 55

15 KATSHI KALUBONDO REGINE F 53

16 KATSHINGI KAKOYI THERESE F 55

17 KAWENDA KAWENDA HENOCH M 60

18 MADILU KAPALUBADI MARTINE F 57

19 MBUMBA MANGENDA DIEU MERCI M 59

20 MISENGA NKONGOLO AGNES F 54

21 MPUTU KATSOLO MARTHE F 54

22 MUANGI TSHIPANU BENOIT M 59

23 MUANZA KANDE ROSE F 52

24 MUBEBELA MUBEBELA FRANCOIS M 57

25 MUKUBAYI KANDE JEAN M 54

26 MULUME KABUMBA ELIE M 52

27 MUSHAWU MALU ANUARITE F 54

28 TSHIDIBI KALALA ANATOLE M 53

29 TSHILUNGA KADIANGALA FORTUNAT M 60

INSTITUT KABAWU

Code : 83013 / 201 / 06 / 6

Participants : 47 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 46 Dont : 3 F

1 BIAMENJI KAMIENDA BENJAMIN M 53

2 DILU KUATA AUGUSTIN M 50

3 ILUNGA ILUNGA COLETTE F 58

4 KABASU KALALA JEAN M 56

5 KABATANSTHI KAMANGA FIDELE M 53

6 KABEYI BONI DORIS M 52

7 KABITA KALELA SOCRATE M 56

8 KABOYI KAPATA DANIEL M 54

9 KABUAYI KABUAMANGU ELIE M 59

10 KAKOMBO KAKOMBO M 55

11 KAKOYI KAKOYI JOSIAS M 54

12 KAMABIJI KAMAABIJI ELIE M 54

13 KAMANGA MAKATA SYLVAIN M 55

14 KAMBUNGOJI KAMISUMBA FIDELE F 56

15 KANANGA TSHIBEMBA DAVID M 53

16 KANGADI KAKUETA JEAN M 55

17 KATANGA KALALA JEAN PIERRE M 54

18 KATSHIBAYI MASANGU EMMA M 68

19 KATSHIELA KANGUNGA M 51

20 KAWULU KAZADI CRISPIN M 56

21 KENDA KATAMBA MARC M 58

22 KUATA KUATA SYLVAIN M 55

23 LUABO BUANGA ANDRE M 54

24 MAPIMBI NGADI HONORE M 58

25 MASANGU KAMUYI ABRAHAM M 54

26 MBELU MILALA JUSTIN M 53

27 MBUMBA MUKENGA RICHARD M 53

28 MFUAMBA MULOMBO JEAN M 60

29 MPONGO MULOMBA WILLIAM M 60

30 MPOYI MAFUTA ALPHA M 58

31 MUAMBA KALALA MEDARD M 52

32 MUJINGA MUSALU CLARIS F 55

33 MUKUMBI MUYI JEAN M 57

34 MULOMBO MULOMBO JOEL M 55

35 MULUMBA KABAWU MARTIN M 57

36 MUTANGA NDUMBI ARISTOTE M 59

37 MUYAYA MULUMBA DAVID M 59

38 NGALASAKA KABAMBA CHADRACK M 55

39 NGUEMBA KASAKA FABIEN M 53

40 NKESE MANDEFU DIEU MERCI M 52

41 NTAMBUE BUAMBI ALBERT M 55

42 NTAMBUE KANGADI TIGRE M 59

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 18 / 45

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : KASAI-CENTRAL 2 - Code : 83

NTANDI 43 MUSHINDI ALPHONSE M 55

44 TSHIBALONDI MUANZA JOSEPH M 53

45 TSHIEBELU MATATA SERAPHIN M 54

46 TSHIPAMBA BUPELA PATIEN M 54

INSTITUT KABEYA

Code : 83013 / 201 / 07 / 6

Participants : 15 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 14 Dont : 2 F

1 IZALA TSHIYANZA FRANCOIS M 59

2 KABOLA MBUNGULA ISIDORE M 55

3 KABONGO MBANGU JEAN M 53

4 KABUANGA KABUANGA M 51

5 KALONGA KALONGA NORBERT M 53

6 KAMAMBU KAMAMBU M 51

7 KAMONO MPIKA DIDIE M 55

8 KANGOMA EMMANUEL M 56

9 KASELI MUTUNA SARA F 53

10 MBUJI KASEU HELENE F 53

11 MUKUNGU MADIATA BERNARD M 52

12 NGADI NGADI JOSEPH M 55

13 NGUEJI KABUNDA SAMSON M 54

14 NSAKA MANDA FREDERIC M 56

INSTITUT KISOLOKELE

Code : 83013 / 201 / 08 / 5

Participants : 16 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 15 Dont : 3 F

1 DIABA KANGUENA PLACIDE M 54

2 KABATUSUILA LUFULUABO GERARD M 61

3 KAMANDE KASALA JEAN M 53

4 KAMAYETA NGUNZA REBECCA F 53

5 KANKU MUTAKA ESTHER F 53

6 LUABA LUABA JOSEPH M 58

7 MFUAMBA KANGOJI ETIENNE M 53

8 MUAMBI KAZADI ELISEE M 58

9 MUATA MPIKA CLEMENT M 56

10 MULAMBA KAVUADI EVARISTE M 53

11 NGANDU MUKEBA ESPOIR M 53

12 NGUEJI NGUIJI ALPHONSE M 59

13 NTUMBA NTUMBA THEODOR M 56

14 TSHIANDA KASONGA CHRISTINE F 54

15 TSHIMANGA KALUMBALA MOISE M 54

INSTITUT MANYAYI

Code : 83013 / 201 / 09 / 6

Participants : 39 Dont : 7 F

Réussites : 35 Dont : 7 F

1 BAKAJIKA MUTANGILAYI HENRI M 59

2 BIBI NYANGA REBECCA F 52

3 DIULU MPINDA MARTIN M 55

4 KALEMBA TSHIMANGA JOSEPH M 54

5 KALENGAYI TUDIKOLELA OSCAR M 55

6 KALONJI TSHIPANDA JONATHAN M 53

7 KALUMBA KALAMBA ISAAC M 55

8 KAMALU TSHIBUABUA MARCEL M 51

9 KAMBUYI TSHIBEMBA FERNAND M 56

10 KAMITONDO BOZAMBO PATIENCE F 54

11 KAMUENYI NKASHAMA RACHEL F 52

12 KANEMA KANEMA ABRAHAM M 50

13 KANYANGULA MUYAYA LEBON M 53

14 KAPINGA TSHIMANGA SARAH F 54

15 KATSHILEMA MUKANGA CLEMENT M 55

16 KAZADI MBUANYI MICHEE M 53

17 LONGO KALENGA ELIE M 57

18 MADILU KABANGA AUGUSTIN M 57

19 MALU KAMABIJI CHARLES M 52

20 MATOTA MANGENDA ANTOINE M 56

21 MAWULU NDAYE HERICK M 53

22 MFUAMBA MFUAMBA AUGUSTIN M 54

23 MIKALU MIKALU HERITIER M 55

24 MILOLO NSENDA MADO F 59

25 MPOYI MAWULU AMOUR M 56

26 MUKENDI MUIDIKA MARCEL M 53

27 MUSHABUENDE KABATUSUILE GERA M 59

28 MUSHALAPU KATEBA MECHACK M 54

29 MUSHIDI TSHIBAWU FISTON M 59

30 MUYAYA KASELA DENIS LOVE M 53

31 NGALAKALUME TSHITAMBA HERITIE M 58

32 TSHIBOLA MAKENGA SARRIVE F 54

33 TSHIMBALANGA LUFULUABO HENOC M 55

34 TSHINGOMBE KAYOMBO LEO M 53

35 TSHISALU KABONGO SARRIVE F 53

INSTITUT MULODI

Code : 83013 / 201 / 10 / 1

Participants : 13

Réussites : 13

1 KABUE DIMUANGI ROGER M 52

2 KAMBUMBA TSHIBUABUA M 53

3 KAMUNA DIMONO DENIS M 56

4 KAMUYI LUNGALA CHRISTIAN M 52

5 KANIKI KANIKI STANIE M 53

6 MALONGA BIDUKA CLAUDE M 60

7 MBALA NZUJI ALBERT M 50

8 MBUMBA KALONZO JEAN M 56

9 MUKOMA KANKU ROMAIN M 54

10 MUPINGANI TSGIMBULU M 53

11 MUSHIYI MUKENI ANDRE M 52

12 NKUMBA KAMBUMBA NEVILLE M 58

13 TSHIDIBI NZUMINA ALBERT M 53

INSTITUT NDUMBA

Code : 83013 / 201 / 11 / 6

Participants : 16 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 15 Dont : 3 F

1 KABILUAMBA MUKENDE JEANNETTE F 53

2 KADI DIPA M 56

3 KALALA KANGANDU NORBERT M 53

4 KALAMBA KALENDA FIDELE M 57

5 KALUBADI MPAYI EMMANUEL M 57

6 KALUBONDO MFUAMBA JEAN M 52

7 KAMAMBU NTAMBUE GEDEON M 56

8 KAMUTA MATADI CORNEILLE M 53

9 KAMUTUMBA MULUMBA FRANCOIS M 53

10 KANANGAMISA MATI ALIDOR M 53

11 KANZOLUBADI JUSTIN M 54

12 KAWENDA BILALA ZACHARIE M 54

13 MAKABU MAYEYI BERNARD M 57

14 MBIMBI TSHIKANA JEANNETTE F 55

15 MSENGU KAZADI RUTH F 53

INSTITUT TSHINGEJI

Code : 83013 / 201 / 12 / 2

Participants : 36 Dont : 6 F

Réussites : 36 Dont : 6 F

1 .KANGANZA NSOKA ALBERTINE F 53

2 BUKULA MBUMBA ALBERT M 53

3 KABILA KABILA DONAT M 53

4 KABUANGA NSALEMBA BEATRICE F 53

5 KADI MALOMBO IVETTE F 51

6 KALEMBA KAMUJINGA PASCAL M 53

7 KALEMBU KABASHI EMERY M 62

8 KAMADILU MUATABALA FRANCINE F 56

9 KAMBUYI KABUANGA ANDRE M 53

10 KAMONO SAKOMBI ISIDOR M 58

11 KAMUKENGE KABUANGA ESPOIR M 50

12 KAMUTENDEYI KAMUYEYE DONAT M 54

13 KATONDO KATONDO CELESTIN M 58

14 KAWAMBA MUAMBA JOEL M 57

15 KAYOMBO MUABANA DANIEL M 56

16 LUBADI TSHILONGO HERITIER M 52

17 MABONGO SHABA DAVID M 50

18 MAKUNJI TSHIBALA ANACLET M 53

19 MAMPANGA KAKOMBO CEDRIC M 54

20 MAZALA MAZALA MERICANI M 55

21 MBAMBILA MUNINA VALERY M 54

22 MPANGULA NSOKO AIMERENCE F 52

23 MUANGALA MUANGALA ANDRE M 55

24 MUKENDI MULUMBA MARTIN M 55

25 MUKENGESHAYI MUKANDA MOHAM M 54

26 MULUMBA MUBUETE DENIS M 61

27 MUNANGU NSONGANI MARCEL M 57

28 MUNGHI MPOLO JEAN PAUL M 54

29 NDAYE KAMBUYI ALPHONSE M 56

30 NDAYI KABOLA LAURENT M 59

31 NFUKULA NSONGO CLEMENT M 53

32 NGANDU BITANDA DIEUDONNE M 56

33 NGANDU MUKUNJI EMMANUEL M 53

34 NTAMBUE TSHILEMBI FISTON M 55

35 NTUMBA MBAMBA CLARIS F 56

36 TSHIMBA NGUIJI FISTON M 55

INSTITUT TSHITADI BAMUTSHIMA

Code : 83013 / 201 / 13 / 2

Participants : 26 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 25 Dont : 2 F

1 ILUNGA MABALA DENIS M 57

2 ILUNGA TSHILEMBI FRANCOIS M 54

3 KABAMUSU KABAMUSU STEPHANE M 56

4 KAMBA KAMBA WILLY M 58

5 KAMBUYENDA NGUMBA MARTIN M 53

6 KAMETA NGANDU MAKANDU JEAN M 51

7 KAMUTSHIMA MUTENGI MARIE F 51

8 KANGANGUDI MULUMBA HONORE M 58

9 KANIETSHI MAMBU EMMANUEL M 55

10 KANZEMBUYI KANZEMBUYI MOISE M 55

11 KATSHIELA KANZENZA RENE M 51

12 KAWUMBU KENDA JEAN M 53

13 KIMBA MUDIAMBA MARDOCHE M 52

14 LUSHIMBA MUANDAKANI PASCAL M 55

15 MAKITA KENDA MARTIN M 56

16 MALUANGA MULEBA MADELEINE F 53

17 MBOMBO MUKANGALA CASMIR M 53

18 MITUMBU KASEKE EMMANUEL M 54

19 MUKANDATI KATSHIAMU ROMAIN M 55

20 MUKOYI MUKOYI JOSEPH M 56

21 MUTUALA KENDA DIEU MERCI M 57

22 MUTUALA MUTUALA MOISE M 60

23 TSHIMALU KAPANGA PHILEMON M 57

24 TSHIMAMBU TSHIMAMBU ROBERT M 53

25 TSHISU TSHISU JEAN M 56

INSTITUT TUBIKAYI

Code : 83013 / 201 / 14 / 6

Participants : 28 Dont : 6 F

Réussites : 28 Dont : 6 F

1 BIPENDU TSHIKUKU CARINE F 51

2 KABINDA KABINDA PHILOTHE M 53

3 KABONGO BADIBANGA JUSTIN M 54

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 19 / 45

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : KASAI-CENTRAL 2 - Code : 83

KADINGI 4 KALALA DELPHIN M 52

5 KALEMBU DIBONDO JUSTIN M 54

6 KAMBUNDJI MBINGA JULLY F 52

7 KAMBUYI LUTA PLACIDE M 52

8 KAMBUYI NDALA PLACIDE M 55

9 KAMISENGA KALEMBU LUCIE F 51

10 KAMUANIKA TSHIMBAMBU BENJAMI M 51

11 KAMUASA NSENDA PASCAL M 53

12 KANGUDI KANGUDI M 53

13 KASUNGU MILONGA FAUSTIN M 53

14 KAYEMBE LUZENZA ALPHONSE M 54

15 KAZEMBA KAMALENGA M 54

16 KAZUMBA KAYEMBE M 56

17 MALALA KALEMBU PHILIPPE M 56

18 MISENGA KALEMBU F 55

19 MUATA DILU FISTON M 59

20 MUJINGA KAWAMBA CHARLOTTE F 52

21 MUKAKU KENDA JEAN M 58

22 MUKALA KABUNDA FAUSTIN M 60

23 MUKANGU MUZEMBE JAEN M 57

24 MULANGA TSHIBANGU BLAISE M 50

25 MUSANGANA MUKUMA M 53

26 MUSUMBA MALEKA JEAN M 53

27 NDALA KAMANU AUGUSTIN M 60

28 NGOMBA MBUYI CHRISTINE F 53

INSTITUT BUPUEKELE

Code : 83014 / 201 / 01 / 6

Participants : 12 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 11 Dont : 2 F

1 BALEKELAYI KAZUMBA NASSY F 67

2 BIBI KUPANKONA ESTHER F 65

3 KABONGO MUSUMUANA FRANCOIS M 66

4 KADISA KASHINGILA CHRISPIN M 60

5 KAMAYI MULUMBA M 65

6 KAMUNENGA MAMUAMUNI DANIEL M 64

7 MALUEMBA KATSHIKABUANGA M 62

8 MPUTU MUFUTA JOSEPH M 55

9 MUKENDI TSHIPAMA CLEOPHAS M 62

10 NDUMBU KABEMBA JEAN