Bonjour, nous sommes le 15/07/2020 et il est 12 h 25.

Option : LATIN-PHILOSOPHIE - Code : 101 Province : TSHUAPA - Code : 43

INSTITUT NGUND'0YEA

Code : 43001 / 101 / 01 / 1

Participants : 17 Dont : 4 F

Réussite : 1

1 ITOKO BAKULA LOUIS M 50

INSTITUT NONGOLOKWA

Code : 43005 / 101 / 01 / 6

Participant : 1

Réussite : Zéro

INSTITUT LOLAKA

Code : 43006 / 101 / 01 / 2

Participants : 26 Dont : 5 F

Réussites : 26 Dont : 5 F

1 BOKOMBE INGOLI FRANCOIS M 56

2 BOKUNGU BOKUNGU FRANCOIS M 50

3 BOMPONGO LOOLA ALAIN M 56

4 BONONGA BOMANDEKE JEAN BAPTIS M 55

5 BOTSILI BOTSILI JOSEPH M 58

6 BOTULI BOTSILI SHADRACK M 57

7 ELENGWA NKWELI JOEL M 56

8 IMPOMA BOSENGA JEAN PAUL M 58

9 ISONGO ITELE MARIE F 56

10 ITENI NKOY KAWELO MERLIN M 54

11 LILOY INANGA JOEL F 57

12 LOALI MBOYO BLAISE M 59

13 LOKULI LOKULI GISLAIN M 62

14 LOKULI LOKULI JEAN MARIE M 53

15 LOKULI MPEKO CHRISTOPHE M 59

16 MATELA ETHEE RACHIDDY M 55

17 MBOYO ITONGO MARIE JEANNE F 53

18 MBOYO LOKWA JEAN DENIS M 61

19 MPEMBE BOLUMBU JEANNE F 63

20 MPETSI BOWAKA JEAN PIERRE M 58

21 MPUME LONKEKE JUDITH F 58

22 NGOY OMPATSI REAGAN M 58

23 NKOY BOFALA FRANCOIS M 53

24 OKALA MUKANGA NORBERT M 57

25 YAFE INONGA MARTINS M 55

26 YAMBE MBULA JEAN PAUL M 60

INSTITUT PLEIADE

Code : 43006 / 101 / 02 / 7

Participants : 34 Dont : 7 F

Réussites : 31 Dont : 5 F

1 BAKONGA BOLONGA JEAN ROBERT M 58

2 BAMPENGA LOKULI AUGUSTIN M 58

3 BAMPENGA YEFA LOUIS M 51

4 BASELE BONYALA ROMAIN M 55

5 BASELE BOSENGE ALBERT M 53

6 BITUMBA BITUMBA MALACHI M 54

7 BOKEKO ITOKO TRESOR M 57

8 BOKOYO YAFE CHRISTIAN M 52

9 BOLONGA BOMPONGO LOUISE F 55

10 BOLUMBU BOLUMBU CHARLES M 58

11 BOMPONGO LILIMO FISTON M 63

12 BONKAKE LOMPUMO JEAN ROBERT M 53

13 BONYEME BALUFA THOMAS M 63

14 EKILA LOANDO LORENTINE F 53

15 EKOFO NDJOLI GUSTAVE M 50

16 IFETE LIONGO EVELINE F 60

17 IKANGA NDELI PATRICK M 53

18 ILIKO EKOFO THEOPHILE M 58

19 INKETE BOSEKOTA NATACHA F 58

20 ISOO YEFA JEAN MARIE M 51

21 LOKULI LIONGO NIXON M 50

22 LOKWA LIENGI CHRISTOPHE M 53

23 LOKWA LISUKO JEAN M 57

24 LONGOMO BOEMBA NELSON M 56

25 MBOYO LOKWA GAUTHIER M 53

26 NGANDO NGANDO BENOIT M 59

27 NGOY BOSAKO JUNIOR M 55

28 NKOMBE LOKWA PHILEMON M 54

29 NKOMBE LOMINDO AMINATHAN F 50

30 NTOKOLIA MPOMBO JULBERT M 56

31 YAFE LIKONGA CHRISTIAN M 62

INSTITUT BOKOLONGO

Code : 43007 / 101 / 01 / 1

Participants : 3

Réussite : 1

1 MPETSI BAKAA SEBASTIN M 57

INSTITUT LINGOMO

Code : 43008 / 101 / 01 / 2

Participants : 3

Réussite : Zéro

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 1 / 37

Option : MATHEMATIQUE-PHYSIQUE - Code : 102 Province : TSHUAPA - Code : 43

INSTITUT LOLAKA

Code : 43006 / 102 / 01 / 2

Participants : 29 Dont : 10 F

Réussites : 27 Dont : 9 F

1 ALELA BOTHA BRANCHARD M 53

2 BAFOTO LIFALA CHANTALE F 57

3 BAKAA LOKULI CAMILLE M 53

4 BASAMI BEPOTO THEOPHILE M 61

5 BELANGE BELANGE MOISE M 61

6 BELONGO BAKINDO MICHAEL F 54

7 BOFALA YONGO ROSETTE F 53

8 ELENGWA ELENGWA JURES M 53

9 ELIKO LEKA JEAN M 52

10 ELIKYA BONONGA SEBIERA F 53

11 IKOMBOLI IKOMBOLI OSCAR M 56

12 IKOSO YAMBE ALOUISSE M 54

13 ILENGO ILENGO PLATINI M 53

14 ISEKISALA BOKEMBE ALINE F 61

15 IYOKO BASELE COCCILE M 59

16 LIKUMA BOKONDJI SCHADRACK M 52

17 LOBIKO BONONGA JEAN M 57

18 LOKULAS LONGONDO JEREMIE M 59

19 LOKWA BOSOMBA SERGE M 53

20 LOKWA MBOYO CHANEL F 59

21 LOYEKE EMBOKO NELLY F 50

22 MBOYO BASELE FELICIENNE F 54

23 MBOYO BONGOY AUGUSTIN M 57

24 MBOYO BOSENGE RUPHIN M 60

25 NGILIMA LOKULI MARIEN M 53

26 NGILIMA LOKWA SCHADRACK M 53

27 YAMBE YEFA LAETITIA F 54

INSTITUT IYENGA

Code : 43019 / 102 / 01 / 2

Participants : 2

Réussite : 1

1 LAANDJO LAANGO HENRI M 58

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 2 / 37

Option : CHIMIE-BIOLOGIE - Code : 103 Province : TSHUAPA - Code : 43

EDAP-ISP/BOENDE

Code : 43001 / 103 / 01 / 1

Participants : 38 Dont : 9 F

Réussites : 37 Dont : 9 F

1 BASALA ILONYA SUMERIENNE F 57

2 BEKO BOMBANDJA ELIE M 56

3 BOFONDELA EBUKE BERTIN M 56

4 BOFONGE BOLINGO THEOPHILE M 54

5 BOKEA BOELI YANICKON M 54

6 BOKOTSI LONGEMBA M 58

7 BOLUMBU EKOFO BELVINO M 56

8 BOMONYO EFELI CRISPIN M 59

9 BOMPONDELA ESUKU MEDA F 57

10 BOTSHUAKO BOFANGI SADAM M 58

11 EKOFO BOKENGE TITI M 58

12 EKOFO WETA M 51

13 ELONGO MBULA FREDDY M 54

14 IKWA LOKIYO NAOMIE F 61

15 IMPOKO MPANGO NAOMIE F 56

16 INONGA ISOTAY JORDI M 61

17 ISAKO AMBA REBECCA F 50

18 IYANA EKOFO FATU F 56

19 KABULU MUKANA JOSPIN M 52

20 KITOTO TOTELA PAULINE F 57

21 LIUTA NDJALI SAMY M 60

22 LOKUMO NKOY ESTHER F 58

23 LOTELE ILINDA GRACIA M 57

24 LUANGO LUANGO JUNIOR M 61

25 MBOYAMBA BOSANGE BRANHAM M 55

26 MBOYO BONENGE ALPHA M 50

27 MBOYO BOOTSI JEAN CLAUDE M 55

28 MUKANDO TAHALO PATRICK M 58

29 NDJOKU BASELE GLODY M 56

30 NDOMBAKOFO MBOYO JOEL M 61

31 NDUMBA EFELINA GABIN M 53

32 NKEE LIEMA TACHINA F 60

33 NTEKO ILOMBE GEDEON M 57

34 SAMY BOSOLO JONATHAN M 62

35 TEKA ILEKOMO LOMMANDANT M 56

36 YAMBASU LOMANGA HERITHIER M 61

37 ZAWA MOLEKE JEPHIRIN M 58

INSTTITUT SALONGO

Code : 43001 / 103 / 02 / 6

Participants : 47 Dont : 15 F

Réussites : 43 Dont : 13 F

1 AHAKO SHAKO MARIE F 53

2 AMBA LOMEMA ZAIRE F 54

3 BAKONGA BOSANO GUELORD M 53

4 BAKONGA LOMBOTO NARCIS M 52

5 BASAMBI BOLUMBU CHRISTIAN M 52

6 BENTONGE BENTONGE ERICK M 51

7 BETSI NKOMBE BIBICHA F 57

8 BITANDINGA MBOO ESTHER F 55

9 BITANDINGA MPIA JUNES F 54

10 BOLA BOONGO HENOCK M 53

11 BOMBAMBO NSALA AMISI M 51

12 BONTAMBA BOMONGO LIDIA F 53

13 BOONGO NGOY JULES M 55

14 BOTSHILI LOKOKA JEAN - PAUL M 52

15 BOYOO INGOMBO REAGAN M 53

16 EAY EAY GLOIRE M 52

17 EKOFO BOWANE SALVA M 53

18 EKOFO ISELEMWA GEDEON M 53

19 EKOTSI ISOMBULA RAMAZANY M 53

20 EMPENA BOKOOLA MOISE M 51

21 EYENGA BELOY NEVILE M 53

22 IFASO BONTAMBA NELLY F 57

23 ILANGA IFOTO MAX M 53

24 ISANYA MONGUMU ESTHER F 55

25 KUSAMBA KINGULU MICHEL M 57

26 LIITA MBOYO PROMESSE M 50

27 LIMBOKO LOKWA JOEL M 53

28 LOFINDA BOLUNGU JEANCY M 61

29 LOKALO BAKUNGOLA JEAN - INO M 57

30 LOYOKO OTOTO FILS M 54

31 MBOYO BONENGE ABDOUL M 53

32 MBOYO NSALE PATRICK M 56

33 MONYA MONGAY ISAAC M 57

34 NGANGA ISOFONGO YOLANDE F 55

35 NGOY EKOFO GOY M 53

36 NONGO INTENU NOLPHINE F 54

37 NSALA BOKUMA GRACIA M 53

38 NSANGO NSALE ALEXIS M 53

39 NSIMBA LIFELO GLORITA F 57

40 NSOMBE BUYA REBECCA F 56

41 NTANGE MONGU MABOYO F 56

42 TOKOLO NKOY CLAUTAPHAT M 56

43 WEMBO KANYAMA MARCEL M 50

COLLEGE ISLAMIQUE

Code : 43002 / 103 / 01 / 4

Participants : 6

Réussites : 4

1 ILOMO NOKONGO JONATHAN M 59

2 NANGI MEA SHADRACK M 52

3 NDJOKU NSAMBA DANIEL M 53

4 NDJOLI NKOMBE DORIS M 53

EDAP-ISP/MONKOTO

Code : 43005 / 103 / 01 / 1

Participants : 8 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 4 Dont : 1 F

1 BALI IMBOTO NGOLE M 52

2 BOMBUTSI ISELENGI DIDIER M 53

3 BOSEKI BOLONGO MICHEE M 52

4 FALANGA BOLINGA NICOLE F 56

LYCEE BONSOMI

Code : 43006 / 103 / 01 / 2

Participants : 28 Dont : 14 F

Réussites : 25 Dont : 11 F

1 BASELE LOMBOTO DIEU MERCI M 53

2 BATONGA INGOLI MARIE JEANNE F 54

3 BAYE ENYEKA JEANNE F 54

4 BOALE BOKUMBE FELICITE F 53

5 BOEMBWA LOKWA DIDIER M 52

6 BOKETSU MPETSI GISELE F 59

7 BOKOLO BOKONGE HEGENE M 50

8 BOKUMBE BONONGO BENOIT M 53

9 BOLUMBU MPELA EDOUARD M 56

10 BOMANGA BOMANGA ANDRE M 55

11 BOMPETSHI ILOO JEAN BERNARD M 54

12 BOTEKO BOTEKO FRANCINE F 57

13 BOTULI BASELE ANICET M 53

14 BOTULI ILANGA HERITIER M 54

15 EFOYA LIKONGA MICHE M 54

16 ILANGA ILANGA JEAN M 58

17 ILONGA LOFETE JEREMIE M 55

18 IYONDO BAKAMBO JEDEON M 56

19 LIBONGA BASANGA CHARLOTTE F 60

20 LIMOTSU INONGA JOHN M 57

21 MBOYO LINKUNA CHARLOTTE F 53

22 MBOYO MPETSI ANGELE F 57

23 MPUTU NKOLO ESPERANCE F 60

24 NTELA LOKWA FRANCOISE F 53

25 NTELA LONGOMO ELIANE F 65

INSTITUT WAMBA 1

Code : 43008 / 103 / 01 / 1

Participant : 1

Réussite : Zéro

INSTITUT IKONGO

Code : 43008 / 103 / 02 / 1

Participants : 12 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : Zéro

INSTITUT YAMBOYO

Code : 43009 / 103 / 01 / 2

Participant : 1 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : 1 Dont : 1 F

1 MBOMBE BOLENDE RACHEL F 54

INSTITUT LONTSINGE

Code : 43014 / 103 / 01 / 2

Participants : 76 Dont : 22 F

Réussites : 72 Dont : 19 F

1 AKUTSHU BASOMBO BLANCHARD M 57

2 ASANGA BONGUNDA JEAN M 59

3 BABAYA BOMPULUNGA MOISE M 53

4 BAFALANGA MBANGANI GLODY M 59

5 BAIKONDO EKA OSCAR M 57

6 BAKOLO MPAKO KESTER M 58

7 BAKUMBA EFILI JACQUES M 54

8 BAMENGA BOLUMBU MARDOCHE M 59

9 BELOKO IFOSO ANGELIQUE F 61

10 BENGALA IYANGA GHISLAINE F 63

11 BOALE BOENDO HORDINE F 56

12 BOALE MAKOPE MIRIAM F 58

13 BOKEA BOKANGO ANCERNE M 58

14 BOKELA LOLEKO DINAC M 63

15 BOKOTO INA RENE M 55

16 BOKUNGU ISANYA SIONA F 54

17 BOLA NABOYA AARON M 67

18 BOLAA EKOFO JOCELINE F 58

19 BOLAKOFO BOKOMO BLAISE M 64

20 BOLANGALA LIKALI SIMON M 58

21 BOMBINDO LONGOSA BLANDINE F 59

22 BONKESA ILONGE BLANCHARD M 61

23 BONTAMBA MBOYO YHEZI M 53

24 BOSAMBA BAKASA GRACE M 61

25 BOSAMBA BELEKI TIZON M 55

26 BOWANGA BESALA JEANCY M 54

27 BOWANSASE BOLAKOFO LEVI M 57

28 DIHONDJO BOFALANGA CHRISTONVI M 57

29 EKOFO BOKOMO GODDY M 55

30 EKOFO BOMBE ISRAEL M 61

31 EKOFO BONYENGA JONAS M 57

32 EKOFO LIEY ARON M 59

33 EKOFO LUNGU JORDAN M 57

34 EKOFO NDJOLI EDDY M 62

35 ELESE LINGONDJU DALTON M 57

36 ELONGO TOTO BILLY M 56

37 EMEKA LOBONDO RACHEL F 54

38 IKUMA IKUMA EXAUCE M 59

39 ILINGA INONGA LOUIS M 60

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 3 / 37

Option : CHIMIE-BIOLOGIE - Code : 103 Province : TSHUAPA - Code : 43

40 ILUTA BOTANGA MOISE M 54

41 IMPOMA LOKETE MOISE M 58

42 ISENGE BAKONGA ERICK M 60

43 ITEFA IKANGA IVONNE F 55

44 ITOKO BOSEKA MILTON M 57

45 ITOTO ILIFO SARA F 58

46 IYEFE LOMBOTO JEREMIE M 59

47 IYONGO ISIWA TIMOTHE M 54

48 KOLOMO ISAMBA JEREMIE M 63

49 LEMA MABIALA TANIA F 56

50 LIFAFU BOSENGA BEKTON M 64

51 LOALI MPASO FRIDA F 56

52 LOALI YEKINGOY DINA F 58

53 LOKALO LOSANA DIEU M 57

54 LOKOSA IFUA COCHA M 56

55 LONGOMO BASELE GEDEON M 59

56 LOSIMA BOLUMBU JONAS M 56

57 LUANGA BASELE NAHOMIE F 55

58 MBOYO AMBA PLATINI M 56

59 MBOYO EFANDJOLA CHARLENE F 56

60 MBOYO IYOTO JEREMIE M 59

61 MPUMBU ISUKA TABITA F 56

62 MUTUMBO MUKENDI ALBERT M 55

63 NDEKO BONDJOLU JEANNE F 61

64 NGENDU ADOGO ESTHER F 61

65 NKOO EALE JEREMIE M 57

66 NKOY BONDJUMBU MARCEL M 59

67 NONGO IKALA PATRICIA F 60

68 NSAA NDJOKU SALOMON M 59

69 NZANDI MOKOMBE SCHADRACK M 53

70 OKITONDO TANGE DOVEL M 53

71 TODINGA TOLENGA LIEVAIN M 52

72 WEMA ISAKO FICRE M 58

INSTITUT YANGENI

Code : 43017 / 103 / 01 / 6

Participants : 20 Dont : 5 F

Réussite : 1 Dont : 1 F

1 BOTSU BOSANGA MAGUY F 51

INSTITUT DJEMA GARY

Code : 43020 / 103 / 01 / 2

Participants : 25 Dont : 9 F

Réussite : 1 Dont : 1 F

1 MBOYO KENDJE NADINE F 53

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 4 / 37

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : TSHUAPA - Code : 43

EDAP-ISP/BOENDE

Code : 43001 / 201 / 01 / 1

Participants : 35 Dont : 5 F

Réussites : 30 Dont : 5 F

1 BAISSE MONDJO MATHIEU M 52

2 BASELE BULINKOY GUY M 52

3 BAYOLO LOKONGA MITTERAND M 60

4 BEKO LONKAKA JEPHIE M 63

5 BOFOLA AMAKA RUPHIN M 57

6 BOLAA IMELO GLODY M 56

7 BOLONA NSOMBO ARISTOTE M 54

8 BONKOFO LOFE MITTERAND M 50

9 BONTAMBA EONGA HERITIER M 53

10 BONYENGA WALOMBE ISRAEL M 56

11 BOTULI EKONGO HONORE M 50

12 DJEMA LOSELA FRANCK M 51

13 DJEMA NGANGA TIMOTHEE M 61

14 EATA TEKA LYDIE F 59

15 EKELE BOLELA MICHAEL M 58

16 EKOFO BATULI REMIS M 62

17 EKOFO BOLUKA CHRISTELLE F 50

18 EKOFO IYEMA ISRAEL M 61

19 ISOFONGA BALONGO JOEL M 61

20 ITONGO BONTOKO M 60

21 IYETO BOLEFO SIMPLICE M 57

22 IYETSUMA ILONDO THOMAS M 60

23 KAHAMBWE KASONGO MERVEILLE F 62

24 LIKOLO LOFEMO MANDELA M 50

25 LOMBO MPASO ALBERTINE F 53

26 LOMPEA WUYA GEDEON M 58

27 LUENDE LOLUWA BRILLANT M 59

28 MBOYO EKOFO JEANCY M 57

29 MPUTU MBOYO EPHRA F 56

30 MPUTU WILANGI GLOIRE M 50

INSTITUT BAKANDJOKU

Code : 43001 / 201 / 02 / 5

Participants : 23 Dont : 11 F

Réussites : 21 Dont : 11 F

1 BETSIMO ISENGE SANGUNE F 57

2 BOKOLI BASELE JOEL M 57

3 BOLAA BAUDOUIN MORTON M 58

4 BOONGA BETOFE IDIE M 59

5 BOSANO LONGANGU FRANCIS M 54

6 BOSONGO NDOKO DIEU MERCI F 60

7 BOTSIKALA LOOLA SANDRA F 61

8 EBOMA MBENGA MERVEILLE F 53

9 EKILA LIFOFELA MALU F 58

10 EKILA YOKA REBECCA F 50

11 ESUKA BOMONYO JUDITH F 50

12 ILOMBE ITOKO AMITAY F 51

13 INGOMBE IFAME EDO M 51

14 ITONGO BOOSI CRISTIN E F 62

15 ITONGO IWOO BRIGITTE F 50

16 LOKONGO BASELE ZACHARIE M 52

17 MPONDA ILONGA DANIEL M 56

18 MWANYA IWOO ALFRED M 58

19 NKOTSIKE NDESE FISTON M 60

20 NSEE BOMONYO JEREMIE M 60

21 NSEE LOKONGO CLARIS F 56

INSTITUT BOLONDO/BOKOTO

Code : 43001 / 201 / 03 / 1

Participants : 28 Dont : 6 F

Réussites : 21 Dont : 6 F

1 BAKONGA YEKOMUNGU DENISE F 56

2 BALUKU LONGANGE NEVELLE M 56

3 BATALATALA DOMINIQUE ENRI M 54

4 BOKANGU EKOFO MOISE M 59

5 BOMPANYA MPONGO JEAN M 58

6 BONKOMBOLA BOSAKA LUERE ROSE F 58

7 BOSINGWA BOSOFI LEVIS M 57

8 BOTUKU LOKOKU JEAN M 62

9 IFULU BANYELIA CHRISTAN M 59

10 ILONGA BAKONGA STEVE M 59

11 ISOKOFO LOKOLO RAMY M 52

12 LOOKO BOLINDA ESTHER F 56

13 MBOYO BOULU DIEU MERCI M 57

14 MBOYO IKOMBOLA FANIE F 53

15 MPAMA BOSAKA NEPHTALIE F 57

16 MPUASEKE BOKULI GEDEON M 57

17 MPUTU NGOY GOYTA M 61

18 NDJOLI EKOFO AUBEN M 57

19 NDOMBA BASELE ELVIS M 56

20 NDOMBE ILOKO ORLINE F 58

21 NKOO BOMANDEKE NATHANAEL M 58

INSTITUT BOTSINI

Code : 43001 / 201 / 04 / 5

Participants : 25 Dont : 10 F

Réussites : 4 Dont : 3 F

1 BOSAKO IYASA LUDIA F 58

2 ESUNGI LOLOMBO SYLVAINE F 69

3 ISIYEMA LUENDE SERGE M 58

4 MPOO MPONGO ROSETTE F 64

INSTITUT ITUKU/BOMPINZI

Code : 43001 / 201 / 05 / 1

Participants : 71 Dont : 21 F

Réussites : 60 Dont : 16 F

1 AMBA BESISA SILLAMITA F 60

2 BAKOFA EKOFO JEANCY M 53

3 BAMONGO EKOFO SEGUIN M 50

4 BAUKA EKOFO TARCICE M 50

5 BEWA DJEMA DARENE F 50

6 BOKOMBE ISIMBOKO REAGAIN M 59

7 BOLAA BESANGA HERCULE M 58

8 BOLAA EKOFO SARIVE M 61

9 BOLAKOFO BOTUTU GUETA M 59

10 BOLUMBU BEKOMA FRANCOISE F 50

11 BOLUMBU EKOFO JOCELINE F 59

12 BOMBULA EKOFO CHERUBIN M 53

13 BOMBULA ILONGA UNIQUE F 60

14 BOMPETSI BONENGE BENDICTE M 50

15 BONONO ILAMBE WIVINE F 59

16 BOONGO ILENGA STANCY M 58

17 BOSAKO AMBA LAKECHA F 57

18 BOTULI ISOSONGA HIDRISHI M 52

19 DJEMA MANGA JOSEPHINE F 50

20 EKILA BOLONGI LIDIA F 60

21 EKILA BOMBE FLORENCE F 60

22 EKOFA NKOSO PRESIL F 57

23 EKOFO ILONGA GLODDY M 59

24 EKOFO MPOMA TRESOR M 59

25 EKOFO MPUTU BODRICK M 56

26 EKOFO MPUTU JOEL M 58

27 EONGA BOALI DIEU M 53

28 EYENGA LOLINGO BITA M 57

29 IKALUA ISALONGO FILS M 58

30 IKANGU ILUKU MIGUELE M 56

31 IKOKE MPANGA BENJAMIN M 57

32 ILANGA ISEMEKO NEVEILLE M 58

33 ILONGA EYENGA FILEMON M 56

34 ISAKO MOMA HENOC M 58

35 ISEFEKA BOSAKA ALFRED M 51

36 ITOTA NANA ALPHA M 61

37 KOMBA MUPE MERVEILLE M 58

38 KOMBE LOFOSE JONAS M 53

39 LIEMA BOLONGO BENEDICTE F 62

40 LOKONGO MBOYO PATU M 53

41 LOOLA MBEMBE APPOLINAIRE M 57

42 LUFA EKOFO TONTON M 58

43 MBOYO BALINGO NICK M 56

44 MBOYO ISELOONA JOSE M 57

45 MBOYO OMBO DJINOS M 57

46 MONGU EKOFO JEAN PHILIPPE M 59

47 MPIA ISEKA IGO M 53

48 MPIA MPOMA PRESILE F 59

49 MPOMA IKWANGE SADAM M 56

50 MPOSO NDJOLI ALAIN M 59

51 MPUTU IFOSO SHADRACK M 62

52 NGOY ILONGA JOCELIN M 50

53 NGOY IYOTO RABI M 59

54 NKAMBA MBOYO MERCIANE F 61

55 NKATA ISAKO THSUKE F 56

56 NKOY BOYENGE REAGAIN M 59

57 NSIMA LOLINGO MOISE M 61

58 OTONGI ISAKO JOLINE F 50

59 SEMBE NDJOKU GOLPH M 56

60 WANGE LOKONGO RODIN M 63

INSTITUT NDONGO

Code : 43001 / 201 / 06 / 1

Participants : 23 Dont : 8 F

Réussites : 21 Dont : 7 F

1 ANOSA MASIYA JEAN M 61

2 BETOMA IMBOYO ESTHER F 58

3 BETUKA BOME MARCEL M 52

4 BOALE BOOTO NATALIE F 56

5 BOFOKA MONYA DIMANCHE M 54

6 BOLUMBU NYAFE ANUARITE F 58

7 BOMBAMBO BOMBAMBO LEA F 52

8 BONGAMBE ELONDA NESTOR M 60

9 EKOFO BOKUTU BLANDINE F 63

10 ELUMBU BOKOKA JOSEPH M 63

11 EYENGA MBOYO JEAN LOUIS M 58

12 IKOLE BONGONDO JUSTIN M 55

13 IKWA MPOU ARISTOTE M 60

14 LIEMA EKOFO JONATHAN M 60

15 LOKULI LOKULI DENIS M 52

16 LONGOMO BOUTO MYSTEUR M 56

17 LONGULONGU BOLANDA FRANCK M 59

18 LUANGA MPOO GERTIE F 57

19 MBOYO BATSITSA CLOVIS M 53

20 NOMAKOFO LOKWA ELIE M 53

21 NSASE IWOOO REBEKA F 51

INSTITUT PASTEUR ILULA

Code : 43001 / 201 / 07 / 1

Participants : 21 Dont : 8 F

Réussites : 14 Dont : 3 F

1 BAFALANGA EKOFO TSUNA M 52

2 BELOTSI LOKELEMBA GUATIER M 52

3 BOLONGA NSOMBO DAVID M 57

4 EYENGA LOOMA MITTERAND M 60

5 ISEKONYEME NGALE MITTERAND M 51

6 ISEKOTULI EKOFE CHRISTIEN M 59

7 ITAKA WETSI BEVERLIE F 57

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 5 / 37

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : TSHUAPA - Code : 43

8 ITONGA BOKUMBE ANNA F 59

9 IYENO LIELO DANIEL M 62

10 LIKONGO LONGANGU PAPY M 53

11 LILELEMBO LONGANGU EMANUEL M 52

12 LOKOFO LUENDE JACOB M 60

13 LUENDE MATHIEU MATHIEU M 55

14 NGOMBE LONTULU LAURETTE F 57

INSTITUT SALONGO

Code : 43001 / 201 / 08 / 6

Participants : 72 Dont : 28 F

Réussites : 53 Dont : 16 F

1 AMBA LUANA BLONDINE F 57

2 BAASA BOFAKA FANY F 50

3 BAKAA MBOYO AUSTIN M 56

4 BASELE IKOLI OUSMANE M 53

5 BAYEA BOMPANYA GABRIEL M 53

6 BEKILI BOSANO GLOIRE F 58

7 BEMPANDA ISUMA ALFRED M 51

8 BENSEKE ELONGO GUY M 56

9 BENTONGE EKOFO SALOMON M 58

10 BETUMO BETUMO BAUDELAIRE M 54

11 BITENI IKOMBI ARCHILE M 62

12 BOFENGO MBOYO TRESOR M 55

13 BOFOMBOLA DJAMBO GERTRUDE F 59

14 BOLINGO BASELE GERTRUDE F 55

15 BOLINGO IKWA GRACIA F 56

16 BOLONGA YOKA FREDDY M 52

17 BOMBALA ISEKOMBE SADAM M 57

18 BOMONGO BONTAMBA JEREMIE M 62

19 BOSAKO NGILIMA ORACLE M 55

20 BOSENGA LIKONGO PATRICK M 56

21 EBEYA BOSENGE FISTON M 61

22 EEKE BAKAMBO CALEB M 51

23 EFEMBA LOMBOTO HERMAVIE M 58

24 EKELI BOMBILO NESTOR M 50

25 ELIKO BASELE LORAINE F 56

26 ELOMBE LIKAMEA NEVILLE M 57

27 EYOKIA LOLENGA CHRISTIAN M 63

28 IMBOKO BOKOTOMBA MARC M 65

29 IMOKO BOOTO BAKANJA M 50

30 INYONGO MPEMBE MERIE F 51

31 IYEMA BELONGO ADIOTE M 54

32 LILANDO ISOFONGO FABRICE F 57

33 LOFANA IKWA NICIE F 50

34 LOFITO IYEFA TRESOR M 62

35 LOKASA EKOTSI JOEL M 55

36 LOMBOTO BAKONGA JEANCY M 64

37 LONGOMO LOKWA JEREMIE M 51

38 LONYOTO BOKULI ARNELLE F 58

39 LOONDO BOMPANYA ELFRIDE F 51

40 MATELA BOMPANGA CLAUDE M 62

41 MBOYO BOLAA JUSTINIE F 52

42 MONYA EKANA JONATHAN M 62

43 MPEMBE ILONGA JEAN ROBERT M 59

44 MPIA NKOY CALBERT M 59

45 MPONGO MPONGO JEREMIE M 59

46 NGALULA OKITEMBO SARAVIE F 59

47 NKOY BASOFIA FRANCK M 50

48 NKOY MPONGO RIPHIN M 56

49 NSEE BOSAMA LYDIE F 51

50 NSOMBO BOFUKI ANNIE F 59

51 PATAKI EMPENDA JEAN M 62

52 TOMBOKA LOFONDJA SADAM M 62

53 TSHOMBA SHOKE JUNIOR M 51

AUTODIDACTES

Code : 43001 / 201 / 09 / 0

Participant : 1

Réussite : Zéro

INSTITUT BAKONGA SA¤D

Code : 43002 / 201 / 01 / 4

Participants : 17 Dont : 6 F

Réussites : 13 Dont : 5 F

1 AFALIKUMO BEWELI ALBERT M 58

2 AMBA BONTALA MAMA F 62

3 BAAYO NKOMBE JEAN M 64

4 BAMPONGI BEKOYA SARA F 62

5 BASAMBI LOMBOTO JONATHAN M 52

6 BETULA BOFOKA MEDA F 55

7 BONYENGA BOULUKAKI ANTIPASE M 54

8 EMPANGO IYOMBE MORIS M 53

9 ILOKO MBOYO MARAM M 53

10 LUANA MPIA JEAN M 54

11 NKWELI IMBOTO MARC M 53

12 NONGO LOMBOTO F 55

13 NYOKO BOKOSO MARIE F 54

INSTITUT BEKILI/LOFUTA

Code : 43002 / 201 / 02 / 1

Participants : 24 Dont : 9 F

Réussites : 20 Dont : 7 F

1 BELONGO BELONGO KOFFI M 58

2 BOOTO ISEKO INNOCENT M 65

3 BOSOFA MBOYO FRANCK M 53

4 EFOOKE BOMPIKO PROSPER M 64

5 EFOOKE IKASA PLATINI M 68

6 EKOFO EKOFO LAZARE M 64

7 ILANGA IKASA CHARLOTTE F 55

8 ISAKO BOOTO GARDIS F 62

9 ISOKO SOMIA ANOLDE M 57

10 LOKWA ILANGA CHARLOTTE F 50

11 LOMPATSI BOSENGE ELIA M 54

12 MBOYO BESALA CORNELY F 65

13 MEA LUKE HENRY M 50

14 MONGO EFEKA DINA F 61

15 MONGO INAOBA SOLENGE F 59

16 MPUTU IYONGO GUY M 58

17 MPUTU MBOYO ADOLPHINE F 67

18 NKOFELE BAFONDO DUFUS M 64

19 NOMAKOFO NOMAKOFO PATRICE M 57

20 NTANGELI IMOTO JOSEPH M 51

INSTITUT BOFANYA

Code : 43002 / 201 / 03 / 6

Participants : 16 Dont : 6 F

Réussites : 13 Dont : 6 F

1 BAANGA BOFONO RODIN M 59

2 BOELI NKOMBE DANIEL M 63

3 EKILA IMPATA RENATH F 62

4 ESUKA BAKONGA RACHEL F 50

5 LOMPELE BOONGA MICHAEL M 53

6 LUKE NKOMBE JONATHAN M 61

7 MAYANGA IKWA BRINETTE F 55

8 MEA NKOMBE RACHEL F 62

9 MPELI BOSEE YVES M 51

10 NKOMBE NYAFE PARA M 59

11 NONGE WAY JEREMIE M 53

12 NSEE BASELE GICKEL F 53

13 NSEE NYAFE BRINETTE F 63

BOFELA INSTITUT

Code : 43002 / 201 / 04 / 1

Participants : 27 Dont : 6 F

Réussites : 20 Dont : 3 F

1 BAKAA ELENGWA MITTERAND M 54

2 BALONGE NTOKENANKOY DOMAINE M 60

3 BANKETSHI NTANGELI BENJAMIN M 53

4 BASANGA IFONGE JEAN M 52

5 BASELE IFASO SADAM M 58

6 BILANGA BOLONGO ARNOLD M 62

7 BOKILI NSAMA JEAN LUC M 50

8 BOLONGO NGOLO GRACE F 62

9 BOOTO BOOTO DIEU MERCI M 55

10 EKOTO NKOFELE JONATHAN M 52

11 ENGONGA MBOYO BONA M 59

12 EYONGA EKOFO SAMUEL M 58

13 ILEKE BOSOMBO LOUISE F 50

14 INTALE YAMANKOY DIEGO M 52

15 IYONDO WAY SADAM M 59

16 LOFIKA MPUTU SHADRACK M 57

17 LOKINDOLA BOLINGO JUSTIN M 52

18 MPUTU YAMANKOY ESTHER F 59

19 NDJOLI NKOMO BRANHAM M 54

20 TONDOKO WALA MAX M 59

INSTITUT BOKONDJI

Code : 43002 / 201 / 05 / 1

Participants : 38 Dont : 9 F

Réussites : 26 Dont : 5 F

1 BEMOKA DJEMA DIEU - MERCI M 61

2 BOLAA MBOYO PROVERBE M 63

3 BOOTO BOTULI BILLY PAUL M 61

4 BOSANO ITOFE EUREKA F 55

5 BOTULI BOOTO EZEKIEL M 59

6 EBEA LEEKA TIMOTHEE M 58

7 ELENI ISENGE CAMARA M 51

8 ELUWO NKUFO GABRIEL M 58

9 EYENGA IYAFE CHRISTOPHE M 69

10 EYENGA IYAFE ISRAEL M 69

11 IMANGE MPUTU RUTH F 64

12 ISAA BAKIFOTE GERTIE F 55

13 IYASA BASELE MOISE M 67

14 IYOTO EBENGELO FIDELE M 58

15 LOKWA NSANGELI LILOBA M 61

16 MBOYO BOULUAKI ESPOIR M 63

17 MOMAKUMA MBOYO MALIKI M 54

18 MPEMBE BOSIMA ISRAEL M 65

19 MPONGO MANGA BENJAMIN M 60

20 MPUTU ILONGA DELIVRANCE M 66

21 MPUTU MBOYO ONESIME M 64

22 MPUTU MPUTU GREGOIRE M 64

23 MWILU ETSHIKITSHA MARIE F 56

24 NGANDO BOSUMA GAUTIHIER M 61

25 NSANGELI BASELE JIDAIN M 55

26 NSEE BAKIFOTE MARTHE F 61

INSTITUT BOLAMU II

Code : 43002 / 201 / 06 / 6

Participants : 13 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 12 Dont : 2 F

1 BOBWA ILOKO GRACE A DIEU M 64

2 BOLAA BOTULI DIEU M 61

3 BOLAKOFO EONGA ESAIE M 68

4 BONYENGA NKOY DIEU M 63

5 BOOTO LOBANGI CLARIS F 63

6 BOOTO LOKWA ZEDIE M 55

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 6 / 37

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : TSHUAPA - Code : 43

7 BOOTO MPUTEA DIPON M 56

8 BOTULI NGOY MESHACK M 64

9 MPUTU BOTONGA ADRONICK M 53

10 MPUTU IFENGE LEA F 52

11 MPUTU ISONGO MOISE M 64

12 MPUTU NKANGA GUY M 67

INSTITUT BOLANTANGELI

Code : 43002 / 201 / 07 / 1

Participants : 34 Dont : 9 F

Réussites : 30 Dont : 9 F

1 BOKOMO NGONGA EZEKIEL M 54

2 BOLUNGU ISAKO MAPAMBOLI F 57

3 BOWA NGOLO EZECHIEL M 53

4 BOYA BASELE JEPHIE M 63

5 DJEMA BETSINO BILLY M 63

6 DJEMA IKEMO CHADRACK M 50

7 DUNGU IKELENGE OSCAR M 62

8 EKOFA NDOMBE ANDRE M 55

9 ENGAMA PAULINE GERTRUDE F 56

10 IKANGA BAKINEFEKO MABO M 58

11 IKWA ILONGA ALEXANDRE M 62

12 ILOKO NTOLUKE EMANUEL M 62

13 IME MBOYO DINA F 55

14 IMPATE BOLAA REDDY M 64

15 INEMI NGOY PIRA M 65

16 ISAKA NONGO BILLY M 66

17 ITONGA MPUTU DIEU MERCI M 62

18 IYONGO MBOYO JOSUE M 55

19 MBOYO BOSENA PHALONE F 59

20 MBOYO ISOKU CEDRIQUE M 51

21 MBOYO MPUTU ESTHER F 62

22 MBOYO NSONGO JUDITH F 52

23 MPAMA NDOMBE JEANNETTE F 59

24 MPUTU ESANGANI ELIYA M 61

25 MPUTU ISEKUMA CHIMENE F 53

26 MPUTU IYEMANKOY JULY F 60

27 NDOMBE BASELE BRANHAM M 67

28 NDOMBE ILONGA SOUFFRANCE M 59

29 NGOY ISAKO EZEKIEL M 62

30 ONAFE NDOMBE NEVILE M 52

INSTITUT BOSUKA

Code : 43002 / 201 / 08 / 1

Participants : 21 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 18 Dont : 3 F

1 BOLAA IYENGA FRANCY M 62

2 BOMAE BOLAA KIVIS M 53

3 BONKELA IKEME NEVILLE M 61

4 BOOTO IMPONO BIVINS M 62

5 BOOTO NONGO ESTHER F 61

6 BOSONUA ISAKO DOCTINE F 63

7 BOTULI IFONGE GABY M 67

8 ILOKO BOLAA FLORY M 62

9 LOKWA MPUTU LEGEANT M 56

10 MBOYO BOLAA CAZINO M 68

11 MPUTEA LONGOMO DENISE F 64

12 MPUTU DJEMA PROMESSE M 62

13 MPUTU ISAKO JONAS M 69

14 MPUTU NKANGA IVON M 56

15 NDJOLI MBALA SADAM M 62

16 NDOMBE NGOY NDOM'S M 59

17 NOMAKOFO ILOKO DJINO M 62

18 NOMAKOFO MBOYO STELLA M 63

INSTITUT CRATHIEL

Code : 43002 / 201 / 09 / 6

Participants : 12 Dont : 7 F

Réussites : 8 Dont : 4 F

1 BOLAA BOOTO ACHA F 54

2 BOLAA NONGO RENETTE F 62

3 BOLAKO FONDUNGU KELVIN M 58

4 BOLAKOFO MOMA PROM. M 57

5 BOOTO BASELE ELVIS M 56

6 DJEMA NGOY TIGANA M 63

7 EYENGA IYUKA JOSELINE F 53

8 MBOYO INSANYA DORINE F 63

INSTITUT ISAKA

Code : 43002 / 201 / 10 / 1

Participants : 12 Dont : 6 F

Réussites : 10 Dont : 4 F

1 BEMOKA MPUTU ANNUEL M 62

2 BOLAA MOMA BENZ M 60

3 BOSIMA BOLENGE BOSI M 59

4 DJEMA MBOYO THERESE F 60

5 DJEMA MPUTU MIDIEN M 53

6 IYONGO BOLA DEFAO M 62

7 MBOYO ISAKO SEPHORA F 50

8 MPAKA DJEMA DAVINO M 62

9 MPUTU DJEMA LETICIA F 60

10 NONGO MOMA JOSELINE F 60

INSTITUT LIKETE

Code : 43002 / 201 / 11 / 6

Participants : 15 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 9 Dont : 4 F

1 BAANGA LIIKA ARHA M 60

2 BAKOLA BASAMBI GUELORD M 57

3 BAKONGA MPUTU FLAURENCE F 60

4 BOSAKA NTUWA MICHEE F 63

5 EKILA NKOY NAFIZA F 63

6 IYONDO WAY JACQUES M 59

7 LOASE BAFOTSA OLGUA F 57

8 MANGOTO MANGOTO FREDDY M 66

9 NSAMBA ISAKO JONATHAN M 54

INSTITUT LISANGA

Code : 43002 / 201 / 12 / 6

Participants : 15 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 15 Dont : 2 F

1 BAFALANGA MPUTU JONATHAN M 61

2 BOKOMO IFONGE PATRIC M 66

3 BONANGA BOLAA MOLASO M 61

4 BOSAKO BONTEKE BONTEKE F 50

5 DJEMA MBOYO BIBICHA F 69

6 IKWA BOLUMBU BLANCHARD M 52

7 ILONGA BOLAA TSUKE M 65

8 ISAKO BASELE MERRO M 51

9 ISAKO BOFOLI SADAM M 62

10 ISAKO MBOYO GLODY M 63

11 ISAKO NTAMA STEPHANE M 52

12 MBOYO ISOSILIA RIOSAFE M 62

13 MBOYO MPUKA ADONYS M 66

14 MPUTU OKUNGU KELLY M 50

15 NYAFE BAKONGA DON M 62

INSTITUT LOMAMA/ESOY

Code : 43002 / 201 / 13 / 1

Participants : 15 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 13 Dont : 3 F

1 BASELE BOLUNGU JOEL M 59

2 BOLAMATALI BOKELI OMEGA M 58

3 BOMATSHU BOLEKE MECHACK M 62

4 BOMPULO BOLAA JEREMIE M 61

5 DJEMA BOYONGO MERLINE F 62

6 DJEMETE FILS MICHAEL M 63

7 EKOFO BOSENGE JOACHIM M 59

8 EKOFO MPUTU NESTOR M 53

9 IKWA MPEMEBE NOE M 51

10 ISAKO BOMOAMOKA FLORANCE F 60

11 LOALI EKOFO SYNTIENE F 63

12 MPUTU MPEMBE TOUSSAINT M 61

13 NDJOLI BOLOFENDA VASCO M 65

INSTITUT LOMAMA/MPAMA

Code : 43002 / 201 / 14 / 1

Participants : 45 Dont : 12 F

Réussites : 31 Dont : 10 F

1 BANKE NDJOKU DALTON M 63

2 BATUKU IYOO AINE M 66

3 BETSHIFO MPENGE JOEL M 59

4 BOKONDJI BOKONDJI JOSUE M 63

5 BOLOMA IYOKA SERGINHO M 64

6 BOMEMA BONTAMBA CHRISTOPHE M 66

7 BONTONGWA WAY CACHINE F 59

8 BOTEMA IYOO MARIANHO M 65

9 BOYELE BENKANGA DIEU MERCI M 57

10 BUYA IYONDO ANUARITE F 61

11 DJEMA BOLAA NEVILLE M 59

12 EFOMA IKANGA PROMESSE F 58

13 IKALI MEA HENOC M 61

14 ILONGO BOMANKOY PACIFIQUE F 68

15 ISENGE BAKOBO JONAS M 57

16 ISONKOY EMPOKU PERFECTION M 64

17 LEEKA BOMPUFU NATURE M 61

18 LISUKO LOMBO SADHAM M 58

19 LOKULI BOMPONGO ARNOL M 58

20 LUANA MEA JEAN M 67

21 LUANGA MBOYO MEDA F 60

22 MBOYO LUANA CHRISTIAN M 65

23 MEA BOONGO SHADRACK M 58

24 MPOMI BASELE REBECCA F 63

25 MPUSA NONGE HOPE F 63

26 NKAINA BOKUNGU ROSE F 66

27 NKOMBE BAOFA SAMUEL M 52

28 NKOMBE TOKOLI JONATHAN M 59

29 NKOY BOKUNGU MICHEL M 65

30 NSASE BOSEE MONIQUE F 61

31 NSONGE NKOMBE FINNE F 65

INSTITUT MONDJOLI

Code : 43002 / 201 / 15 / 1

Participants : 15 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 14 Dont : 3 F

1 BAKOLA BOLUKA JUSTIN M 64

2 BONDJOKU BONYENGA NIVARD M 69

3 BONYENGA BOOTO MYSTERE M 64

4 BOOTO LIKOMBE JOEL M 54

5 BOOTO MPUTU GUERISON M 50

6 ISAKO DJEMA APOCALIPSE M 61

7 ISAKO MOMA DEZO M 55

8 MBOYO IKWA BLAISE M 51

9 MPUTU BOLAA CARINE F 50

10 NDOMBE BESALA MIRO M 63

11 NDOMBE ISEKWA ASIYA M 62

12 NOMAKOFO IKANGA CRISETTE F 56

13 NTANGE NDJOLI CESARIENNE F 63

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 7 / 37

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : TSHUAPA - Code : 43

14 NYAFE IKANGA JEANCY M 61

INSTITUT NKAMBA/LIKETE

Code : 43002 / 201 / 16 / 1

Participants : 18 Dont : 8 F

Réussites : 16 Dont : 7 F

1 AAMBA BELOTSI LOUISE F 61

2 AAMBA BOOTO GETRUDE F 64

3 BAFOTSA NDELA ODRAD F 50

4 BAFOTSA NKAKE EDUISE F 56

5 BELEKO BOOTO MIRAIN M 53

6 BOELI LEEKA ALPHA M 56

7 BOKONYA IFONA ANUARITE F 61

8 BOTULI MAMBO PRUDENCE M 61

9 ILAMBE WANGE JIGELLE F 70

10 ISEKWA LOMONGE LAROUSSE M 64

11 LOMPATSI MIMEA GRACE M 69

12 LOMPATSI NYAFE ALFRED M 53

13 MBOYO NKAKE SERGE M 59

14 MBOYO NKOMBE IVON M 58

15 MOMA DODETTE GRACIA F 52

16 MPIA BAKONGA GERARD M 70

INSTITUT SAINT BONIFACE

Code : 43002 / 201 / 17 / 1

Participants : 16 Dont : 6 F

Réussites : 15 Dont : 6 F

1 AMBA LOMBOLI LUARETTE F 68

2 BEKI MANGA EZECHIEL M 50

3 BETONGA BOKONDA RIGHEN M 58

4 BOLUMBU NKOMBE IRENE F 51

5 BONTAMA ELINGA ANTO F 67

6 BONYANGA NKOMBE IZABELLE F 64

7 ESUKA BOMPONGO HORNETTE F 60

8 IMOMA LEEKA JEREMIE M 64

9 MANGA IYOTSI ALFRED M 53

10 MPOMO ELINGA DIEU MERCI M 66

11 MPUTU BENSANGE FLORIDA F 50

12 MPUTU ILOKO DAVID M 60

13 NONGE LOTEU JEAN MARIE M 63

14 NYAFE BOKILI CLOVIS M 63

15 TOANE MANGA REAGAIN M 53

AUTODIDACTES

Code : 43002 / 201 / 18 / 0

Participants : 3 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 2 Dont : 1 F

1 IMANGE NKOMO LEONTINE F 67

2 MPUTU DJEMA BIENVENU M 71

INSTITUT BEFALE

Code : 43003 / 201 / 01 / 1

Participants : 48 Dont : 23 F

Réussites : 47 Dont : 23 F

1 BAKEMO EKILA JACKSON M 67

2 BOFASO LIFOFI ELGA F 57

3 BOFAYA LONGULU ELODIE F 63

4 BOKILA ISEKIFASO ANDRE M 71

5 BOLAFA LIKENGO FABIEN M 65

6 BOLUMBU BONGONDA LEONIE F 62

7 BOMANA LOLEKA JEAN PIERRE M 66

8 BOMPOLO LONGANDJA ESTHER F 68

9 BONGINDA BOMPESE JEAN PIERRE M 68

10 BONGWALANGA BOOKA CHRISTELLE F 66

11 BOOKO LOMANGA EVODIE F 67

12 BOSAKO BANGONDA JEAN M 67

13 BOSAKO NDJALI JOCELINE F 61

14 BOSANGA LOKONGA RACHIDIE M 60

15 BOSENGE BOTOKO JEANNE F 61

16 BOTULI LIUTA PASCALINE F 57

17 EFUTO BAMPELE JEAN ROBERT M 58

18 EKILA BOTULI FILOMENE F 52

19 EKILA LOFETE VEGINA F 59

20 ELUMBU BOMPOSO GRACIA F 66

21 ENTOLE LINGANGA MANDELA M 59

22 IFASO LIKILA JOSEPH M 59

23 IFOMOLA BOKAMBA DEBORAH F 64

24 IKOTO BOMOLO VIVIANIE F 53

25 ILOMA LIKATSI JOEL M 62

26 ILONGA NTOMBO MIPHIE F 65

27 IMEMBE BONGWALANGA TUZORA F 56

28 INONGA BOLENGU RACHIDIE M 67

29 INSIYA WAMBA NICOLE F 60

30 LIMPEMA MBOYO MARIE JEANNE F 72

31 LOFONGA LOOLA PAULINE F 54

32 LOFUMBWA ELUMBU JEAN CLEMENT M 54

33 LOKAMABA NGOMO NESTOR M 68

34 LOKIYO EMBELE SAMUEL M 68

35 LOKULI NYOY ROGER M 59

36 LUENDE EKOTSI TINO M 54

37 MOMBA BELOY ROSE F 58

38 MOMBI LIYOKO ZACHARY M 71

39 MPETSI ISEKILA REAGUN M 57

40 MPETSI ISEKOFEKO JEAN M 59

41 MPETSI MAMBA CLEMENTINE F 68

42 NKOMBE INONGA PLATINI M 59

43 NKOY NGOMO GIRES M 62

44 NSOMBO LIKONGO JEAN M 65

45 NTAA BOKUMBO EVODIE F 68

46 NTAINEI MBOYO JEANNE F 61

47 WEMA LONTULU JACQUES M 71

INSTITUT BEKILI/NSONGO

Code : 43003 / 201 / 02 / 1

Participants : 24 Dont : 8 F

Réussites : 23 Dont : 7 F

1 BAANDO BOPOLO NUCLETTE F 72

2 BASALA IYELI SYBELLE F 59

3 BATALIMBO EKOFO DIEGUE M 66

4 BENGELE ISOKODJI JOHN M 59

5 BETASILE ELESE CHRISTOLO M 57

6 BOLA MATALI LILANO ZAOU M 69

7 BOLONGO ISENGANGA LIBE M 66

8 BOMOTO LINGOMO MARTINE F 56

9 BOMPOMBO ISEKOLUMBU MANDELA M 65

10 BOTSAMPUMPU ELESE KABILA M 64

11 EKOFO ISOLOKE RODRIQUE M 59

12 EKOFO LIKAMBE NADDY F 63

13 ELESE IYOSO JONATHAN M 65

14 ELOTSA LOSALE JUSTIN M 74

15 ESEY BOTEKO MITTERAND M 68

16 IFAMBU LOMBOO REDDY M 61

17 INTELE LOYOA EDEN M 68

18 LIEMO MBONDJE PHOIBE F 63

19 LIKAMBE NTOAMANA JOEL M 59

20 LILEKI EMPIMA CHRISTELLE F 57

21 LOMBOO ELUMBU SHAMA M 63

22 MIKANGU DIAMAHUKU OBED M 69

23 WEETSI BOTULI NINA F 55

INSTITUT EKEMBELA

Code : 43003 / 201 / 03 / 1

Participants : 18 Dont : 5 F

Réussites : 15 Dont : 5 F

1 BOENDO DJANGI MARTINE F 63

2 BOKELA BOKEFA STEPHANE M 63

3 BOLAMBA BONGWALANGA SAMUEL M 63

4 BOYELA LOKULI HENRIETTE F 62

5 BOYOO BAKUNGOLA ASSEMBLEE M 60

6 EFOMI LIKOFATA MARIE F 59

7 INDEKO ESAOLA PHILEMON M 59

8 LOLOMBO LOLOMBO AUGUSTIN M 66

9 LOMA BOTULI LOUIS M 55

10 LOMBOTO IKALA THERESE F 50

11 LONGONGO ILANGA APPOLINAIRE M 60

12 MABIKA KAMBA GISELLE F 63

13 MBOYO MBOYO JEAN PIERRE M 64

14 NGOMO LOKOKA FELLY M 60

15 NSOMBO IFEMO MARDOCHE M 60

INSTITUT EKUKOLA

Code : 43003 / 201 / 04 / 5

Participants : 17 Dont : 9 F

Réussites : 13 Dont : 7 F

1 BEKALI MONGO MAITRISE F 57

2 BEYOKO MATELA ESSIE F 50

3 BOSAMBA IKOFO LUZANA F 50

4 EKILA YEKILOLO ANGEL F 59

5 ELESE BOMPONGO RIGUENE M 56

6 IFONDA LIKULU REBECA F 61

7 IKETE BALELANKOY ANDRE M 60

8 INGENGE EALE LUC M 64

9 INYOMBE AKATSHI HENRIETTE F 60

10 LIKIYO LOKULI ANDRE M 65

11 LIMPATA NTAMBIAKATA ALBERT M 53

12 LIYONGO BOMAMBO LILIANE F 53

13 LONGOMO ITEKO CLEBANDE M 62

INSTITUT EKUMBA

Code : 43003 / 201 / 05 / 6

Participants : 12

Réussites : 9

1 BANGONDJI EKILA BRUNO M 72

2 BONGWALANGA LIMBALA SERGE M 73

3 BONTAMBA LOTOMBA SCHADRAC M 66

4 BOYOO BOYOO MOPOA M 69

5 LIYOLE IYEKO MICHEL M 62

6 LOKILI ELESE JEANOIS M 55

7 LOKULI LOFANDJO LOUIS M 68

8 LONGALA INONGA MITTERANT M 60

9 WANGELA BOMOTEMA RACHE M 58

INSTITUT ENGUNDA

Code : 43003 / 201 / 06 / 1

Participants : 22 Dont : 7 F

Réussites : 20 Dont : 7 F

1 BENENGE BAKAA NICOLE F 55

2 BOFENDA BOENDO THERESE F 64

3 BOKELA LONGULU PIERRE M 71

4 BOLEMBU ILONGE JEAN PIERRE M 64

5 BOLUMBU ISUMA MEDINE F 66

6 BONONGA ETOLO VERONIQUE F 70

7 BOTELE LOFANDJO SABINE F 54

8 ILONGYA LOKINDOLA JEAN THOMAS M 60

9 ILONGYA MONGO THOMAS M 68

10 ITOKO BALENO PATRICE M 64

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 8 / 37

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : TSHUAPA - Code : 43

11 LOKEKYA BEKOMA JEAN M 55

12 LOKELA BOKETSU VINCENT M 71

13 LOKINDOLA LOKELA FIDELE M 61

14 LOKOKA ELONGI TRESOR M 53

15 LOKULI ISEKILA ARISTOTE M 75

16 LOMBOO BOMPENDJU JEAN PIERRE M 72

17 LONGILA TOKOMEKA DIEU MERCI M 55

18 NKOY LOMPETSI YOLANDE F 65

19 NSALA ILUWO JEROME M 57

20 TONYI BAKAA SYLVA F 67

INSTITUT IKOMBE

Code : 43003 / 201 / 07 / 1

Participants : 19 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 18 Dont : 4 F

1 BAONGOLA INGOMBO PAGUSH M 61

2 BONTAMBA LITOKO FABRICE M 51

3 EKOKA IKIYO MARCUS M 63

4 ELESE MBONGO PASCARINE F 60

5 ENYEKA MONGO EVERINE F 61

6 ETEKIA LIANDJA IRENE F 60

7 INDOMBE LISEKO NERVULE M 53

8 ISENGE EKOKOMBE ALAIN M 62

9 ISOTELI BOMPENDU GUY M 64

10 LIYONGA WETSI FELIX M 67

11 LOKONGA IYEMANKOY BRANCHARD M 55

12 LOMANGA BOLUMBU ISAYA M 56

13 LONGONDO YEMBE CLITONE M 64

14 LONKENA IYEYA CONFERANCE M 62

15 MBOYO BOMBULI NONO M 50

16 MUSUAMBA ESULU DIVINE F 64

17 NYONYI ISOFULU MOZARD M 57

18 YEMBE WA YEMBE BALLEUR M 62

INSTITUT LIFENGO

Code : 43003 / 201 / 08 / 2

Participants : 43 Dont : 14 F

Réussites : 38 Dont : 12 F

1 BANGANGU NKOY VIOLETTE F 65

2 BAYOLO LOMPINGA SEBASTIEN M 66

3 BEKOMBE ISUNGI CHARLES M 60

4 BOANGI BOANGI CHARMANTE F 72

5 BOFASO LOWALA MILACINE F 64

6 BOKETSU LITUMBA GREGOIRE M 70

7 BOKETSU LONGELE HUGO M 65

8 BOKUWA ILAFA DAVID M 56

9 BOMPOSO IYAU JEAN M 68

10 BONGONDA LOKONGA NICOLAS M 55

11 BONKONO BANGANGU MARIE THERE F 53

12 BONONGA LIKOLO FRANCOIS M 71

13 BOTULI LOKULI GERMAINS M 76

14 DJAMBO BOMPOSO JEAN LEONARD M 62

15 DJAMBO NDJIKU JOSEPH M 63

16 EFONDA BOKETSU AIMERANCE F 73

17 EKILA LIMOMBA PENITENCE F 58

18 ILANGA BOSONGA CELESTIN M 61

19 IYOKA BALIMO LUCIENNE F 70

20 IYONDJE BOSENGE DALIEL M 56

21 LIKOFATA LONYAKA THOMAS M 53

22 LIKOTSI LIKOLO MEDA F 54

23 LIWELI MBOYO LUCIE F 58

24 LOFONGA BONGWALANGA VICTOR M 64

25 LOKONDJO ISEKONGO JOSEPH M 57

26 LOKOTO TELAMA JONATHAN M 61

27 LOKULI BOKOKA DIKES M 65

28 LOKULI ETONGO MATTHIEU M 65

29 LOKULI LOKULI JEAN PIERRE M 62

30 LOKULI NKONGA GLOIRE M 65

31 LOKULI YEKALOMAKO JOSEPH M 63

32 LOMBOTO ILOKU BLAISE M 69

33 LOOLA LOKULI DANIEL M 66

34 MBAYO EFONDA CHRISTINE F 56

35 MONO LIMELO CALVIN M 69

36 MPITSI EALE CHRISTINE F 59

37 NGONDA IKWA JEOVANIE F 62

38 NTSAAKI LOKULI MICHAEL M 56

INSTITUT LOLENGI

Code : 43003 / 201 / 09 / 5

Participants : 15 Dont : 8 F

Réussites : 9 Dont : 4 F

1 BEKATA BOKULU JEAN M 61

2 BOMONGO WABI ADELINE F 67

3 BOMPENDJU ESANDJA PATRIC M 70

4 BOMPONGO LOKWA EZECHIEL M 77

5 BONTAMBA LOLAKA ESTHER F 63

6 BOTOKO LOKULI DENISE F 68

7 EKOFO LOMBOTO MARIOUS M 66

8 ELESE BOFAMBU JOCELINE F 57

9 IYEYA EKINDA SEMINAIRE M 71

INSTITUT LOMAKO

Code : 43003 / 201 / 10 / 4

Participants : 22 Dont : 9 F

Réussites : 17 Dont : 7 F

1 BEKALI YEKAKENGOLA SOPHIE F 50

2 BEYOKO LONGOMO CHIMAINE F 52

3 BOALE EKOFO ANICET M 61

4 BOFENDA BOMOLO EYENGA F 60

5 BOMAMBO ISILUA LADINE F 59

6 BOTULI ELESE CHRITIEN M 52

7 ELESE DJANDI JONATHAN M 64

8 ELONGE MONGO GRACIA F 62

9 ESAFA BOONGA DIEU MERCI M 62

10 IFASO BOLAO FRANCINE F 61

11 ILANGA ILANGA GRACIA M 52

12 IMENGE LUUMBU PIERRE M 53

13 ISONGOLE MONGO THOMAS M 52

14 LIMANGA BOONGA CLAUDINE F 64

15 LIMENGO LIKOLONGA CALEB M 52

16 LINKANGU BOTUTE JEAN SAMUEL M 62

17 LOFILO DJANGI JEAN BAPTISTE M 59

INSTITUT LOOKO

Code : 43003 / 201 / 11 / 6

Participants : 15 Dont : 5 F

Réussites : 13 Dont : 3 F

1 BOLUMBU IKALA JOLIE F 70

2 BONGWALANGA ELESE DIEU MERCI M 65

3 BONTAMBA BONGWALANGA VICKY M 64

4 EALE ISAIYAMBA GEDEON M 63

5 IFASO LONGONDO RODETTE F 72

6 IKOOKE EKOFO ALEXIS M 70

7 ITALE NGOMO HENDRICK M 63

8 LINGOLO BOSILI THOMAS M 60

9 LINKENA BOLINGA KOFFI M 69

10 LOKULI BONKEKE THOMAS M 69

11 LOLULO BONGINDANGUWA FRANCIN F 67

12 MBOYO BOMPANGO PATRICK M 66

13 YONGO KABANGE PABLO M 66

AUTODIDACTES

Code : 43003 / 201 / 12 / 0

Participants : 10 Dont : 3 F

Réussite : 1

1 EKUMBO ELIMA JEAN M 63

AUTODIDACTES

Code : 43003 / 201 / 13 / 0

Participants : 42 Dont : 14 F

Réussites : 17 Dont : 3 F

1 BENYOMA LIKUKU LAZARD M 67

2 BOAKA BOMAMA PRINCE M 65

3 BOALE MBOYO JOCELI F 65

4 DJEMA IYANDA JOHN M 63

5 EALE EKOFO DAVI M 71

6 IKAKO BOSEKOTA DIEU M 64

7 ISEKOALELA LINGOMO LINGOMO M 67

8 LIKONGO BOYENGE BOYENGE M 64

9 LOFONGA LOFUMBWA PRINCE M 67

10 LOKALA ILONGIETUMBA ILONGIETU M 53

11 LOKULI EFOMI GORILLE M 60

12 LOMBOO LIKILA JOSEPH M 64

13 MOMBI BONTAMBA ODETTE F 61

14 MPUTU IYEMA NKOY WILLY M 63

15 NDEKE BOSEKI DEDE M 59

16 NDOMBA LIYONGO RATIS M 64

17 NDOMBOYOKO LOFENYA RENATA F 64

INSTITITUT BALONGO NKOY

Code : 43004 / 201 / 01 / 6

Participants : 16 Dont : 7 F

Réussites : 7 Dont : 4 F

1 BAMATO BOLUMBE PAULINE F 51

2 BOLUMBU BONSONGA OFFRANDE F 62

3 BOMPOSO WA BOMPOSO THOMAS M 56

4 EKONGO BOKETSU JOSEPH M 56

5 LOKOKA LOKOKA SADAM M 56

6 MBOYO LOKULI CELINE F 53

7 TONKOY NGOMO JEUSE F 55

INSTITUT BOKAA

Code : 43004 / 201 / 02 / 1

Participants : 22 Dont : 8 F

Réussites : 17 Dont : 6 F

1 ALINGI DJEERE JEAN M 57

2 BAASA LOKULI PAULINE F 56

3 BAYOLO BAYOLO LEA F 60

4 BOKOTSI LOKULI CHIMENE F 53

5 BOMPOSO ENYOMA DIVIN M 57

6 BONSONGA BOKAMBA LEWIS M 53

7 BOTALIMBO BOKUMBE JEAN M 57

8 BOTULI LOMBOTO SIMPLICE M 61

9 DJANGI LIKOTSI DIVINE F 56

10 LIMPEMA YEKANOMBA MADOLEINE F 50

11 LIYANDA ISANAMBO EZECKIEL M 50

12 LOFETE ITONGO DANIEL M 62

13 LOKULI BOSONGA CELESTIN M 50

14 LOKULI ILOKU RENE M 57

15 LOTSILI IKALA FABRICE M 63

16 MBOYO LIYATE HERITIER M 55

17 WANGA IKALA FRANCINE F 57

INSTITUT BOSANG'A MONDJE

Code : 43004 / 201 / 03 / 1

Participants : 34 Dont : 13 F

Réussites : 21 Dont : 10 F

1 BASANGA BAYOLO PAULINE F 62

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 9 / 37

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : TSHUAPA - Code : 43

2 BEKALI IKALA RACHEL F 57

3 BOKETSU IKALA MIBALE F 58

4 BOLONGA LOFOLI GUY M 57

5 BOMPUNGA IFAKO LUCIE F 53

6 BONGOLE LOKULI LOKULI M 56

7 BOTULI BOTULI WILLY M 58

8 BOTULI LOMBOTO REYMY M 50

9 EFONDA BOKUMA GRACIA F 57

10 ESANGA ILONGA ANTHO F 58

11 IKALA BOKAMBA YOLANDE F 55

12 IKALA BOTAMBA VERONIQUE F 57

13 ITALE BETUWA FELIX M 56

14 LOFUMBWA MBELO SAMY M 55

15 LOLAKA LILONGA DELPHIN M 50

16 LOMBOLE NGANGA LODRICK M 55

17 LOSUMA LOFOLI GABRIEL M 58

18 LOYOKO BOLENGU GERARD M 54

19 NKAKE IYUMA NEVILLE M 55

20 WETSI ITALE NICHA F 53

21 YITA LOKULI PATIENCE F 50

INSTITUT BOSANGO

Code : 43004 / 201 / 04 / 2

Participants : 17 Dont : 6 F

Réussites : 12 Dont : 5 F

1 BATOLANGA ELONGA SOLANGE F 57

2 BOKALA BOKUNGU JEAN M 57

3 BOKUKU ELINGA RUPHIN M 50

4 BOMPOSO BONONGA BONHEUR M 58

5 BONTAMBA BOMANA ELVIE F 61

6 BOTAKA ITONO MARTINE F 54

7 DJOLI DJOLI DAUPHIN M 61

8 ILUWO ENGUNDA ALAIN M 62

9 ITONGO ILOLE RUTH F 53

10 LOYOKIA BONSANGE VIRGINIE F 58

11 MBOYO BOTOKO HERMANN M 58

12 MBOYO EKOLI ERIC M 59

INSTITUT IKALA IMPOSO

Code : 43004 / 201 / 05 / 2

Participants : 13 Dont : 6 F

Réussites : 11 Dont : 4 F

1 BALONGO LOKULI JONATHAN M 64

2 BALONGO LOMOMBO LUC M 50

3 BEMALI BAKOLA JOVANI F 62

4 BOFOLA MBULA RUPHIN M 50

5 BOMPUNGA BONONGA MARIE JEANN F 55

6 LOKULI BOKINDA JEAN PIERRE M 59

7 LOKULI ENGOMA TRISTON M 57

8 LOSUMA IYAMBE PATIENCE F 61

9 NKUWO BOALA MARIE THERESE F 60

10 NSALA MPETSI DIEU MERCI M 60

11 NSOMBO EKOTONGO DADY M 57

INSTITUT IYAMBO/IKELEMBA

Code : 43004 / 201 / 06 / 1

Participants : 23 Dont : 10 F

Réussites : 9 Dont : 2 F

1 BEKOMA MPUNGA MOISE M 58

2 DJAMBO BOFALE NATHA M 53

3 IKOLO BOMANA JEANNE F 62

4 ILANGA ILANGA JUDES M 56

5 ILONGA BOSENGE ARISTOTE M 53

6 LOKALAMBA BOKUMBE PIERRE M 58

7 LOMBOTO IKULUNGAMO JEANCY M 58

8 MBOYO IKELEMBA BEATRICE M 60

9 NKOMBE BOLOMBO DIMA F 56

INSTITITUT LISANGA

Code : 43004 / 201 / 07 / 4

Participants : 19 Dont : 8 F

Réussites : 13 Dont : 7 F

1 BOMPOSO LIYANGE JUSTIN M 52

2 BONGOY BONGOY JEAN MARC M 51

3 ELONGE LOOMBE SOUFFRANCE F 57

4 ESOMBO BOTULI AMBROISSE M 58

5 IFOTO MPANGA RUTH F 57

6 ILANGA IYAU JUDITH F 56

7 ITUA BOKATA SARAH F 55

8 LOKULI EBENDE JUNIOR F 51

9 LOLEKO DJEFA ARON M 56

10 LOMANGA LONYUKA JOSEPH M 56

11 LOSILA ELENGA JEAN M 56

12 NKOSE IMBELE MARIE NICOLE F 55

13 NTELA MBOYO CLEMENTINE F 59

INSTITUT LOKUMO

Code : 43004 / 201 / 08 / 2

Participants : 12 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 6

1 BAENDE LUENDE MATHIEU M 60

2 BAKELA BAKELA JEAN M 54

3 BAKELA BILIMA JEAN M 59

4 BOFASA AFAMAMPAME M 60

5 LOOLA ESANGA VICTOR M 58

6 LOSALA NSONGO GABRIEL M 56

INSTITUT LONGELE

Code : 43004 / 201 / 09 / 2

Participants : 19 Dont : 10 F

Réussites : 16 Dont : 10 F

1 BASUWA KOMBOLO HERNES M 64

2 BELENGO ESANDA ESTHER F 54

3 BOKONDA ISENGE PAMELA F 59

4 BOMAMBULA IYANDA HELITE F 57

5 BOOMBO BONSONGA ESTHER F 54

6 BOSENGE LOKOKA ESPOIR F 50

7 DJAMBO IKALA MARIE F 61

8 ILANGA BATUAMBU NATHA M 61

9 INKAU IKUKU FLORANCE F 61

10 ISOFALE LOMPALA JEANCYMINE F 51

11 LIKYELO BONKOSO MADELENNE F 64

12 LOKILO EKOTONGO SHADRACK M 61

13 LOKOMBE BONGOLE SEVERIN M 58

14 LOLEKO BOSENDU ELIE M 59

15 LOMBOTO LINKANDA PATRICE M 60

16 MOMBI IKALA LOUISE F 59

INSTITUT MOMPONO

Code : 43004 / 201 / 10 / 6

Participants : 13 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 9 Dont : 2 F

1 EKILA BOOKO BOKOO M 50

2 ELANGA IKALA IKALA M 57

3 ELONGE EKALA MIREILLE F 62

4 IKAMBA ELONDA JEREMIE M 58

5 ILAFA LOMPOKO LOMPE M 58

6 ISEKAILEKE LIKAKO RENE M 55

7 LOFINDA ELONDA GEDEON M 59

8 LOKOKO MBOYO JEANVELOT M 59

9 MBOYO IKONGA SCOLASTIQUE F 50

INSTITUT MPIKO

Code : 43004 / 201 / 11 / 6

Participants : 31 Dont : 10 F

Réussites : 24 Dont : 8 F

1 BAEKE ELONDA PHARAONNE F 58

2 BAENDE ISOKWALA JEROUM M 56

3 BAKOLO LIMBUTE PATIENCE M 59

4 BAMBELE BOKELA OMEGA M 51

5 BAYOLO ILONGANKIMO JOSEPH M 62

6 BEMONDO NKOY NUVELLE F 55

7 BOFOLA ILOLE PHILEMON M 57

8 BOKOLONGA BOKALI OFFRANDE F 57

9 IFUKYA NKOKOLO ANGELE F 56

10 IKOLO ENGUNDA NATHANAEL M 61

11 ITOKO LOKOTA ISAAC M 59

12 IYAMBE LIKOTSI MADELEINE F 53

13 IYAMBE LOKALO REMY M 60

14 LIMANGA BONYOMA MOISE M 50

15 LOANGA LOKINDOLA AUGUSTIN M 54

16 LOKULI IYOMA ANDRE M 58

17 LONGELE LOFALO ELIE M 51

18 MBUTO BAKUMBA PATIENCE M 53

19 MPETSI NDJOKU BRIGITTE F 50

20 MPUNGA LONKOMBE CHANTAL F 56

21 NKALE LONGELE JONATHAN M 56

22 NKOY BENZE LUCIEN M 58

23 NSOMBO LIYANGE SAPHIE F 56

24 WEMBO NDJOKU CEDRICK M 53

INSTITUT BOKELE

Code : 43005 / 201 / 01 / 2

Participants : 24 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 19 Dont : 2 F

1 BAYAKA ENYATSI EZEKIEL M 50

2 BEKILA BOLAA ALPHONSE M 56

3 BEKILA ELOMBE ALPHONSE M 50

4 BEYOKU BOTSIMO HERVE M 55

5 BOKETSU IWANGU CADETTE F 53

6 BOKOKYA IMEKE BLAISE M 58

7 BOLOKWA BOTULI FABRICE M 61

8 BOLUKA MPANGA FABRICE M 58

9 BOLUTA LOLEKE ALAIN M 58

10 BOYENGE MBEKO ROMAIN M 50

11 EKIMA MOONGO GRADIS M 59

12 EKUTA NDJOKU HERVE M 63

13 ELONGO IMBUKU JERIS M 53

14 ESIYO WINA FRANCK M 50

15 LOKWA NDELO JONATHAN M 58

16 MPEMBA ISEKOLO FRANCKLIN M 60

17 MPEU BOLELA REDDY M 53

18 NDONGO BAMBAKA JAEL F 52

19 NKUMU EMPENDA GLOIRE M 56

INSTITUT BONGAITELI

Code : 43005 / 201 / 02 / 6

Participants : 11 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 7 Dont : 2 F

1 BELIKO BOTONGO JEAN DENIS M 60

2 BOKOMBA BOSOFA JUDITH F 52

3 BOSAKA FILS GAEL M 61

4 BOTULI EKOLI DIVIN M 58

5 IKEMELO BOOTO ETIENNE M 54

6 IYOMI EKANYI MERCI M 57

7 MUTSU ILOO RENATA F 56

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 10 / 37

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : TSHUAPA - Code : 43

INSTITUT ENGULU

Code : 43005 / 201 / 03 / 1

Participants : 63 Dont : 26 F

Réussites : 48 Dont : 18 F

1 BAONGOLA ILOLO MAGALIE F 58

2 BASUNGA WANGA NICOLE F 53

3 BEKOMBE MPETE SEFORA F 57

4 BELOTSI BOOTO MAPAMBOLI M 64

5 BENGONGO IYAFE PAUL M 61

6 BIELI ISASI CHADRACK M 58

7 BOKEMBI NKULUFA ROSSI M 53

8 BOKETE EFOLOKO FREDDY M 59

9 BOKOLI MPONGAFI MARTINI F 61

10 BOLAA ILONGA STEFANE M 59

11 BOLIKO BASENGE ABEL M 54

12 BOLIKO LOKOMBOMI BIEN AIME M 61

13 BONDJEKA LONGOMO SHAILA F 50

14 BONTAMBA IYONDO NAOMIE F 65

15 BOOTO BONTALA MICHAEL M 54

16 BOOYO LOKULA AARON M 58

17 BOSAO WAMBI JONAS M 50

18 BOTOKO BAKALA NELSON M 52

19 BOYAKA LOMATA GUSTAVE M 53

20 EALE MAATA MARTHE F 50

21 EFONDO NKIYELI SCREVE M 60

22 ELIYA BOSENGE VALERY M 58

23 ELOMA ILONGOMO DIEGO M 62

24 EMENGA BAYAKA ANAGIME F 50

25 ESOLI YAMBE FRANCK M 63

26 ETAFE IYOTE ONESIME M 52

27 IBENGE LOKEMBA BRANHAM M 62

28 IFENDA MPANGA NATHANAEL M 63

29 IKUDI BOMPAKA JEAN M 59

30 ISAKO LOOTA RUTH F 53

31 ISASI LOOTA DEO M 52

32 ITAY BALUTSU MIREILLE F 56

33 IYANDJA BOTULI MARCEL M 61

34 LOKOMO EALE DELPHINE F 61

35 LOKULI BOYOWU FLORANCE F 55

36 LOMATA LOMATA JOEL M 67

37 LONGOMO BOSAKA SEFORA F 60

38 LOOTA LOFUKIA LAEYA F 59

39 LOSALA ILANGA HERMAN M 62

40 MBANGO BALIFA JOHN M 53

41 MBOLO BAKETSU DELPHINE F 60

42 MBOMBE MBELA SARAH F 50

43 MOFELI MPIA TERDALIE F 58

44 MPANGA ILANGA MERVEILLE M 50

45 MPOLE EKOFO HENOCK M 50

46 MPUTU BANKITA MABI M 60

47 MPUTU BOLINGA THEOPHILE F 62

48 NSEKA ILONGOMO BINVINS M 58

LYCEE FATOU

Code : 43005 / 201 / 04 / 4

Participants : 13 Dont : 5 F

Réussites : 9 Dont : 3 F

1 BAFAYA BOTEKU ORINE F 60

2 BAKILA BAFONGE FABRICE M 57

3 BEMPUTA LUAKA LUAKA M 57

4 BESONGO ITAMBALA JONATA M 59

5 ISASI EMELI RACHIDI M 60

6 ISEONGA BOTUTU BRANCHARD M 57

7 LONKANGE BENSINGWA JEAN M 58

8 MASALA NKUMU NKUMU NATALIE F 60

9 MOTULI NKUMU NATALIE F 59

INSTITUT IKOTE

Code : 43005 / 201 / 05 / 1

Participants : 30 Dont : 8 F

Réussites : 24 Dont : 5 F

1 BAKOFE WIKA RENE M 51

2 BASODJI IYEMADAOLI M 51

3 BOKAFA MOZANGO TAIZON M 58

4 BOLEMBA BOMANKEMA NEVILLE M 63

5 BONGUMA INAA FREDERIC M 50

6 BONKIKI BOMBOLU MANIX M 63

7 BONSELE BONKEMA JOEL M 57

8 BONTALA NKUMU JOEL M 56

9 BOSENGE BOLOLI LIONEL M 60

10 BOSUKWA BOSIKO DORCAS F 60

11 EKAYA BASELE NIXON M 59

12 IFAMBE BOEKE ZIDANE M 56

13 IKOLA SONGA EUGENIE F 54

14 IKONGO NKOY DARWIN M 63

15 IKWA LUAFA GLADIS M 63

16 IYOMBE NDJOLI BERNELIE F 54

17 IYUKA LOSIMBA BENJAMIN M 60

18 LOTUMBA BOSENDJU MERVEILLE M 64

19 MBEKO EKOFANKOMO NEVILLE M 50

20 MBENDE BONYENGA ELDA M 51

21 MPIA BENKANDA JEANCY M 61

22 NGONDJI BOFAYA GRACIA F 50

23 NYOI SONGA DEBORA F 55

24 WANYA ITEMA CHARLES M 56

INSTITUT ISENGA

Code : 43005 / 201 / 06 / 2

Participants : 31 Dont : 11 F

Réussites : 25 Dont : 8 F

1 BEFILI NKOLE ESTHER F 53

2 BELOTSI NTEKO MERVINE F 59

3 BOKANGA BASELE OSEE M 55

4 BOLEKA EFOFO MARCEL M 51

5 BOLINGA BOENYE MADAMI M 61

6 BOMBULA BOKOLI MANASSE M 51

7 BOMPETE IFASO CLEMENT M 58

8 BOMPOSA LOKWA MANASSE M 60

9 BONGONDJO LUELA RUTH F 58

10 BONYENGA EKOFO HERVE M 62

11 BOSUMO IKEMO LUSTHER M 50

12 BOYEKA BAFENDA STEVINE F 51

13 ENGO ELENE VICKY F 61

14 ESALO MOBOBI EMILIE F 53

15 IKOKO NDJOLI PLAMEDIE M 56

16 IKWA NDELU MOISE M 56

17 IMPALA MADIBO BRUNO M 61

18 INTOLE BOIMBO LYPSON M 54

19 LILANDO LIMBANGI DIMINE M 58

20 LONGOMO MEETA ALPHE M 53

21 MBOYO BALIMO REAGUENE M 60

22 MBOYO IYEMBA NAHOMIE F 57

23 NDJOKU BAFENDA VERIDIENE F 57

24 NDJOLI LOKOFE JEREMIE M 53

25 WEEMA EKAYA BILLY M 55

INSTITUT IYOLO

Code : 43005 / 201 / 07 / 5

Participants : 27 Dont : 8 F

Réussites : 15 Dont : 1 F

1 BANGANYA LOKOMBO MICHEL M 57

2 BENKIKI BOFENDA SOLDAT M 56

3 BOKEMBI NKULUFA MOHAMED M 61

4 BOKOKIA SANDJA CHOUKOURANI M 53

5 BOLONDJWA LOMATA FAUSTIN M 63

6 BONSONGO BOMBULA PHODES M 63

7 BONYAMA LOKAKO JANCY M 53

8 BOSUMO MPANGA MPANGA M 59

9 EKOMA BETOFE JEREMIE M 55

10 IKELI MONGI PHODEST M 55

11 INDOMBE MBELA BRINEUR M 53

12 ITOKO EOMA ARON M 61

13 IYOMA BEKOKO JACSON M 53

14 KASONGO BILENGA BIENVENU M 60

15 MAFIKO MBEKO CHOISIE F 62

INSTITUT IYULA

Code : 43005 / 201 / 08 / 6

Participants : 14 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 9 Dont : 1 F

1 BESOLO ETOTSI SOUFFRANCE M 59

2 BOKOMA LOKEMBA LITTRE M 63

3 BOKOTA BOLOLO CEDRIC M 57

4 BONKISA BOSAKA GUSTAVE M 58

5 EYENGE BOSOMBO EWING M 59

6 IFAMBALA ALAIN NTONGA M 62

7 ILINGO BONYANGA SOCRATE M 57

8 IMPOLE BOKAW HOTAGINE F 50

9 NKUMU NKOKINYENGE ALAIN M 55

INSTITUT LOKOFO LIKIBI

Code : 43005 / 201 / 09 / 4

Participants : 13 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 11

1 BASELE BOKONDJI JET'AIME M 54

2 BATELE MONSESE JEAN M 55

3 BOIMBO NDJOLI VETRICE M 53

4 BOMBULA ITOKO ISMAEL M 62

5 BOYEKA EMPOKE JONATHAN M 60

6 EKA WANYA MARTIN M 56

7 ENGONYA BOTULI JONATHAN M 51

8 IFEKA BONGOLI REDDI M 58

9 IYOMA BONGANDA UNIQUE M 53

10 MBAMBA BAYAKA BUTEDJI M 54

11 MONSESE MALIYO ARON M 50

INSTITUT LOTOLA

Code : 43005 / 201 / 10 / 5

Participants : 10 Dont : 5 F

Réussites : 2 Dont : 1 F

1 ETEKA BOKONGE GUYLAIN M 61

2 MALIYA LUAFA MEDINE F 58

INSTITUT NDOMA

Code : 43005 / 201 / 11 / 1

Participants : 16 Dont : 6 F

Réussites : 12 Dont : 4 F

1 BAFOKA IKONDE MAPAMBOLI M 58

2 BATALA IKOFO EZECKIEL M 61

3 BENYOKU TOKOFO BIENVENU M 59

4 BOKOLI BOLA CHARRON F 54

5 BOKUMBO NKUMASE MALACHIE M 60

6 BOKUNGU IYEMA IYEMA M 65

7 BOMPOLO BOLA MICHEL M 50

8 BOSUMA BOLA ADELLE F 58

9 EFENDA BOYENGA NELLIE F 60

10 LOKWA IBUNA MANASSE M 58

11 LOKWO EMATA NIDA M 52

12 NKENDO IBINA MILLIAM F 54

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 11 / 37

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : TSHUAPA - Code : 43

INSTITUT PANZOKO

Code : 43005 / 201 / 12 / 1

Participants : 19 Dont : 7 F

Réussites : 13 Dont : 5 F

1 BOMATE BONYANGA ELISEE F 53

2 BONYENGA MBAKA DOUGLAS M 61

3 BOOTO BOMENGO NOWA M 54

4 BOOTO BONOY MITTERAND M 58

5 EONDA LOSASI RENE M 52

6 ITOKA BAFOLO ELIE M 51

7 KINZANZA MATEMA DADA F 59

8 LONGANGE BOTULI OZEE M 52

9 LOOTA ELINGA MEDA F 58

10 MBONSONGE ELANGELA ANDRE M 62

11 NDONGO MPUTU SANDRINE F 61

12 NGILA EKOFO OSMAN M 53

13 TEKELE BANGUMA HORNELA F 59

INSTITUT REV. BONGONDA

Code : 43005 / 201 / 13 / 6

Participants : 22 Dont : 6 F

Réussites : 18 Dont : 6 F

1 BAKETO BOTALIBO APOLINO M 52

2 BALANGA BOKOLI PATRICK M 58

3 BEKESE NKELE MIRIAM F 58

4 BOKOTA NKANGA BOKETSU M 57

5 BOLA MBEMBE CHRICIA M 61

6 BOYUKU BOYENGO TRESOR M 56

7 ELANGO BATUMBO JUDE M 58

8 ELIYA MONGI SOLANGE F 59

9 ESIYA NDJOLI BELFI F 55

10 EUKA EFUMO EZECHIEL M 64

11 INKOLI BOMANGA PAUL M 56

12 ISONGO BAMPALA DELFINE F 57

13 LOOTA ISASI PRINCE M 55

14 MBEKO IYEWA KURUZE M 57

15 MENGA BOSUMA IBRAHIM M 59

16 MONGO NTSIMBO KATSI F 52

17 YOKA IFANDJO JACQUES M 50

18 YOOKO MPAMBI ANUARITE F 58

INSTITUT SAGRIMO

Code : 43005 / 201 / 14 / 1

Participants : 9 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 6 Dont : 1 F

1 BOKA ISENGE CHAILA F 58

2 EALE BOLAA HERITIER M 54

3 NDELA NTONGA ISAAC M 62

4 NDJALE AGUERO M 60

5 NGOMBO BOTULI GRADI M 53

6 NKOY BONDJILO PAUL M 57

INSTITUT BANA BA NZAKOMBA

Code : 43006 / 201 / 01 / 6

Participants : 10 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 5 Dont : 1 F

1 BESALA LOKAA MARIE THERESE F 58

2 ISOO MPETSI JEAN PIERRE M 50

3 ISUKI IYEFA DIUE MERCI M 52

4 IYEFA INONGA JOSEPH M 51

5 LOLEKO BOYANGA PETRUS M 58

INSTITUT BETSIFO

Code : 43006 / 201 / 02 / 2

Participants : 55 Dont : 21 F

Réussites : 43 Dont : 16 F

1 BAFOTO LOKWA SOPHIE F 52

2 BASANGA BOFULULU ROCKY M 55

3 BASELE BOTOKO LEONARD M 58

4 BASILE BOKUNGU OLIVIER M 56

5 BEKELI ITOTA LEONTINE F 62

6 BOFOKA BOFOKA ALBERT M 50

7 BOFOKA BOFOKA REAGEN M 58

8 BOLONGO BAKATSI JEAN PIERRE M 64

9 BOLUMBU LONGOMO PHILO F 51

10 BOMPENGU LUAFA BEATRICE F 53

11 BOMPONGO EWA DELPHIN M 61

12 BOSAKO LOMBO RACHEL F 54

13 BOTSILI LOYOMBO ADELE F 57

14 EFOYA LOKWA NUCLETTE F 60

15 EKILA NDEKE VIRGINIE F 62

16 IKOLI IKOLI RENE M 53

17 ILANGA BOSENGA DORCAS F 58

18 ILOKO MBOYO EVARISTE M 62

19 ILONGA LINGONGA PIERRE M 51

20 IMETE LOSUKA PROSPER M 63

21 INGOLI ELANGA STEPHANE M 62

22 INONGA INONGA JEAN M 51

23 LIKONGA LIWONGO DIDIER M 60

24 LOFEMBE BOMPONGO EPHRASIE F 57

25 LOFINDA LOFINDA JOSEPH M 57

26 LOKULI EKAMBA LILIANE F 53

27 LOKULI LOSAMBO CELESTINE F 57

28 LOKWA BAKAA JEAN DENIS M 52

29 LOKWA LOKWA BERNARD M 61

30 LONGELO IKOLI REDDY M 51

31 LONGOMO NTELA ELIE M 63

32 LONGONDO LOKULI MAITRISE M 57

33 LOOLA LIKWO SOPHIE F 58

34 LOUYA BOSENGE ELODIE F 50

35 MBOYO IKONO DORCAS F 52

36 MBOYO LIONGO DESIRE M 53

37 NGILIMA LIONGO PIERRE M 53

38 NKENGE LIKUSE TRESOR M 50

39 NKWELI ILANGA THADIN M 53

40 NKWELI LUANA GABRIEL M 54

41 OKONDA SHANGA DOSILA F 61

42 OLONGO TAMBWE PATRICE M 56

43 YEFA YEFA ALPHONSE M 55

INSTITUT BOLINGA

Code : 43006 / 201 / 03 / 6

Participants : 10 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 8 Dont : 3 F

1 BOTUKO LIONGO JEAN LOUIS M 60

2 IYAMBE LOLANGA JOSIANNE F 55

3 IYANGA BEKONDA JEAN PIERRE M 55

4 LINGOMA ANDALI CALVIN M 54

5 LUASE NKAMA ANGEL F 52

6 MBOYO LOLAKA IRENE F 53

7 MEYA KINDUDI JEAN MARIE M 50

8 YEFA ILOMBO ISAAC M 56

INSTITUT IYOKELELU

Code : 43006 / 201 / 04 / 6

Participants : 12 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 4

1 BOSENGA MBOYO CHARLES M 61

2 BOTUKO ITONGO SIMON M 54

3 BOTUKO LOKULI ANTOINE M 57

4 LOMBO ILANGA JUSTILIN M 54

INSTITUT LOKOMA

Code : 43006 / 201 / 05 / 4

Participants : 15 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 8 Dont : 2 F

1 BOSAKO BONDJOLU THEOPHILE M 58

2 BOSAKO NGOY ANASTASIE F 59

3 IYEFA INONGA JEAN M 58

4 LIFAKE IYUTO JEAN PIERRE M 53

5 LIFAKE LOKULI PIERRE M 50

6 LOKULI BOTUKO AUGUSTIN M 61

7 MBOYO BOKAKO PETRUS M 57

8 MBOYO LOKULI THOMASTINE F 57

INSTITUT PLEIADE

Code : 43006 / 201 / 06 / 7

Participants : 106 Dont : 30 F

Réussites : 84 Dont : 20 F

1 ABRAHAM LOKINDA ERICK M 56

2 BAISE YENGA PETRO M 54

3 BAKAA BAKAA 1 CHARLES M 54

4 BAKAA ITELE MARIE JEANNE F 60

5 BAKAA LOKULI PIUS M 53

6 BAKAA LOMBOO 1 CHRISTIAN M 61

7 BAKONGA BONINA BLANDINE F 54

8 BAMATO LIONGO AMINATHAN F 58

9 BASAKA NSEKA BRUNETTE F 52

10 BASAMBI MBOYO TOUSSAINT M 50

11 BEMENGA BEMENGA GERMAIN M 59

12 BEMONGO EKILA CEDRICK M 54

13 BESAO NKOSO FRANCINE F 55

14 BOKETSU BOKONDA JOSEPH M 61

15 BOKETSU LOKWA CALEB M 56

16 BOKONDA BOKONDA JOSEPH M 59

17 BOKONGE BOKONGE DIEU MERCI M 51

18 BOKUNGU SETH PLAMEDI M 55

19 BOLOMBE BALANGA JEAN DE DIEU M 56

20 BOLUMBU BAKAA GERMAINE F 58

21 BOLUMBU BONGOY CALVIN M 50

22 BOLUMBU YAMBE FRANCINE F 53

23 BOMPONGO BOMPONGO MICHEL M 60

24 BONONGA NDJOKU ALEXIS M 56

25 BOSAKO BOKUNGU MARIE F 68

26 BOSAKO LISUKO JEANINNE F 50

27 BOSENGA BOSENGA JEAN MEDARD M 58

28 BOSENGE ILOKO JUSTIN M 58

29 BOSOLO ILONGA JEANNOS M 53

30 BOTUKO BOTUKO JOSEPH M 54

31 BOTULI BOSENGA PIERROT M 51

32 EKILA BOKUNGU 2 MARIE F 59

33 EKILA IYEFA MARIE F 57

34 EKILA LIMO RACHEL F 62

35 EKILA YAMBE ESTHER M 59

36 ELIMA NKONGA CLEMENT M 58

37 EUNA LOKULI JOSE M 58

38 IFETE BOTAY JEAN M 50

39 ILANGALA BONYALA LEVIER M 57

40 INGANGU BABAYA DIEU MERCI M 61

41 INGOLI INGOLI DEO GRACIA M 62

42 INONGA INONGA 1 JOSEPH M 51

43 INONGA ISO JEAN M 56

44 ISONGO BASAA WILLY M 53

45 LIFALA LIFALA BLANCHARD M 50

46 LIONGO BAKAA JEAN M 54

47 LIONGO LOKULI JEAN PIERRE M 50

48 LIONGO LONGOMO GABRIEL M 56

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 12 / 37

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : TSHUAPA - Code : 43

49 LIWELE LOSANA JOSE F 58

50 LOFEMBE NSONGE JEAN M 55

51 LOKAFO WATO TRESOR M 58

52 LOKOKA BATOKO JOEL M 53

53 LOKONGO LISUKO ANDELSON M 54

54 LOKULI ITELE HORGAN F 58

55 LOKULI LOKOLIA MOISE M 58

56 LOKULI LOMANGA FABRICE M 60

57 LOKWA BOMATSA VICTOR M 58

58 LOKWA INGOLI 1 DIEU MERCI M 59

59 LOKWA LOKWA 1 FREDERIC M 56

60 LOKWA LOKWA 2 JEAN M 57

61 LOKWA LOKWA 3 TYSON M 51

62 LOLEKO BOMPONGO GUELORD M 56

63 LOMPOKO ILENGO PIERRE M 59

64 LONGOLA LOKOTO JEAN GASTON M 58

65 LONGOMO LOKWA 1 ANICET M 50

66 LONGOMO LOKWA 2 JEAN PIERRE M 58

67 LOOLA LOMINDO MARTIN M 57

68 LOSANA BOKUNGU GUELORD M 61

69 MBOTAMA NKOY EMMANUEL M 62

70 MBOYO LOKALO JULBERT M 55

71 MBOYO LOKULI MEDARD M 50

72 MBOYO MPOTO GABRIEL M 53

73 MPETSI BOMAMBO JOEL M 63

74 MUKO MPOMBO BEATRICE F 56

75 NGOY NGOY FIRMIN M 56

76 NKASI ITONGO JEAN CLAUDE M 63

77 NKINDO LOKULI PTIT JEAN M 50

78 NSOMBO BOKOKA IVONNE F 65

79 NSOMBO IFAME ALICE F 62

80 NTELA LOKWA ELVINE F 58

81 PELENGE MIKOBI VICTORIAN F 57

82 TOSEKWA BOELE BIJOUX F 57

83 YAMBE YAMBE JEAN FAUSTIN M 63

84 YEBELA YEBELA FLORIBERT M 52

INSTITUT TOPOKE MOLUKANO

Code : 43006 / 201 / 07 / 4

Participants : 13 Dont : 5 F

Réussites : 11 Dont : 5 F

1 BONTAMBA BOMANA MONIQUE F 50

2 BOSENGE LILOKO CHRISTIN M 60

3 BOTUKO LOLEKE VICTOR M 63

4 EKUMBO BOITA JOSEPH M 53

5 LILOKO LOKWA JEANINE F 59

6 LISUKO NDJOKU JOSEPH M 55

7 LONGOMO BOTULI TITIEN M 50

8 LOOLA LOKOLIA TITIE F 57

9 LOOMBE BOTOWA NATALIE F 57

10 NSONGE LONGONFO SERAPHINE F 51

11 YEFA YEFA LAZARE M 57

INSTITUT WATSI KENGO

Code : 43006 / 201 / 08 / 6

Participants : 21 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 10 Dont : 1 F

1 BAKONGA IFOLIA SOLANGE F 50

2 BASELE NKOY CHRISTOPHE M 54

3 EKENDAKA NKOY MERCUOR M 57

4 ELOKO BATUKU ALFRED M 57

5 IPALE YEMBE IPO M 50

6 LOKWA MPONGO AMBROISE M 57

7 LUWA NSEKO ROY FORT M 51

8 SHAKO LULONGO RICHARD M 60

9 WIKOFO BAYAMA PAUL M 56

10 YUMBO NKOMBE THEOPHILE M 57

AUTODIDACTES

Code : 43006 / 201 / 09 / 0

Participants : 3

Réussite : Zéro

AUTODIDACTES

Code : 43006 / 201 / 10 / 0

Participants : 33 Dont : 11 F

Réussites : 13 Dont : 4 F

1 BAKAA INONGA OLIVIER M 50

2 BAKOLO YAFO FISTON M 53

3 BETOMO ELANGA PASCALINE F 60

4 BOLUMBU BOSENGA VEDASTINE F 56

5 BOMEI BOTENDU QUOTIDIEN M 54

6 EKUMBO LOKUA ODETTE F 50

7 ISOKUNGU LONGOMO ROGER M 53

8 LISUKO BOLOY JEAN PIERRE M 53

9 LOKULI MONGU FISTON M 58

10 LOOLA ILONGA PIUS M 50

11 MBILI BOKAMA MARIE F 57

12 NTEKO YAFE DIEU MERCI M 52

13 YAMBE ETOKA ETOKA M 59

LYCEE ANUARITE

Code : 43007 / 201 / 01 / 2

Participants : 33 Dont : 11 F

Réussites : 21 Dont : 9 F

1 BOKANDJA NGOY ADRIEN M 58

2 BOKUMBE YEFA DARINE F 53

3 BOKUNGU BAKAA BUDA M 56

4 BOSENDU BENKANGA JUNIOR M 58

5 EKILA MONGO SARA F 52

6 EKILA WEMBOLA MARIE F 54

7 ELANGA LONGOMO JEAN M 55

8 IFASO BOENDE ANGELE F 55

9 IFASO ILINGA MARINE F 52

10 ILOMO LOLEKO MARIE F 50

11 ILONGA BENANGA ESTHER F 54

12 IYEFA BEKOMA CHICHINO M 59

13 LIKOFATA LOKANDO JOSUE M 56

14 LIKOTSI LOKULI DIDIER M 53

15 LIWELI MPETSI FANIE F 50

16 LOKANDO BONGWALANGA MATTHIE M 60

17 LOKULI BOKOLOMBE IDA MARIE F 55

18 LOLENGA LOMBOTO ALPHRED M 51

19 LOUYA EKOKOMBE BEZZY M 53

20 MBOYO MBOYO ESENDE M 53

21 MPATA BESEMA POMPINDU M 55

INSTITUT BOYAYE

Code : 43007 / 201 / 02 / 2

Participants : 23 Dont : 8 F

Réussites : 8 Dont : 4 F

1 BOILONDO LIKOFATA CAMILLE M 59

2 BOLUMBU LIFONGO LOUISE F 57

3 EKOMBA BOKILA MONIQUE F 54

4 IFETE MPETSI JEAN M 60

5 IKALA LIMELO JOSEPH M 54

6 ILONGA LONGILA PAULINE F 55

7 ISOLELI BOMPETSI ROBERT M 57

8 MBOYO INONGA SANDRA F 56

INSTITUT BULUKUTU

Code : 43007 / 201 / 03 / 5

Participants : 14 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 3 Dont : 1 F

1 BOONGA LOLEKO STEPHANE M 55

2 BOSWA ISALONGOMO MARTIN M 57

3 IFUWA LOKWA EMILLE F 56

INSTITUT LOKOFE

Code : 43007 / 201 / 04 / 2

Participants : 14 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 4 Dont : 1 F

1 IMAMA LOKWA JOSEPH M 52

2 LOKULI LOKWA MARIE THERESE F 57

3 LOKULI LOTOLA JEAN M 51

4 MBOYO MBOYO MAX M 52

INSTITUT MAMA YEMO

Code : 43007 / 201 / 05 / 2

Participants : 32 Dont : 11 F

Réussites : 8 Dont : 3 F

1 BAKAA LOMBOTO CASIMIR M 54

2 BAKAA LOTUWA DANIEL M 51

3 BOSAKO BOKONGE JUDITH F 52

4 BOSAKO LOUYA WILSON M 51

5 ELEWA LIONGO ELISE F 51

6 IFOMA LOKWA LEON PAPY M 53

7 MBOYO LOTUWA MARIANE F 56

8 YANGA ISOSA JOSEPH M 52

LYCEE BOKELA

Code : 43008 / 201 / 01 / 2

Participants : 14 Dont : 6 F

Réussites : 3 Dont : 1 F

1 AMBA IYONDO CESSILE F 57

2 ISOLO LOOLA FRANCOIS M 51

3 LOOLA LOKOFO FLORIBERT M 53

INSTITUT BOKOSO

Code : 43008 / 201 / 02 / 6

Participants : 17 Dont : 10 F

Réussites : 6 Dont : 3 F

1 BONGUNDA BOSUMBE THOMAS M 53

2 BONGUNDA ELIMA MEILLEUR M 51

3 BOSUMBE BOSUMBE CHRISTINE F 54

4 EKILA LOKULI AIMEE F 53

5 ELIMA BOSANGA NAOMIE F 54

6 LILUNGU BEKANGA THEOPHILE M 56

INSTITUT BOKOTA

Code : 43008 / 201 / 03 / 1

Participants : 15 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 9 Dont : 2 F

1 BAKONGA MOMA DANIEL M 50

2 BOKETSU LOKULI MONIQUE F 53

3 BOSEFE LIANDJA DIEU MERCI M 51

4 BOSENGA LIKILINGO EUGENIE F 53

5 IFUMO EFOLIA JEAN ROBERT M 60

6 ILAMANGA YOKA FELICIEN M 52

7 ISAMPOSO ISOO JEAN PAUL M 53

8 LOOLA LOOLA HERCULE M 54

9 TOFOSO LUAFA HERITIER M 56

INSTITUT DE YALIFAFU

Code : 43008 / 201 / 04 / 1

Participants : 67 Dont : 22 F

Réussites : 47 Dont : 18 F

1 BAKONGA LONGONDO ANNIE F 56

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 13 / 37

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : TSHUAPA - Code : 43

BASUKAKA 2 MOMBA JACQUY F 50

3 BOKONGE LISEMBE GENEV F 53

4 BOKUNGU YANDJO JUSCLAME M 62

5 BOLONGA BOLONGA CHRISPIN M 54

6 BOLONGA BONONGA VICKY F 58

7 BOLUMBU BOSSOW BIBICHE F 52

8 BOMANGA LOKWA STANY M 61

9 BOMBOLI BOMBOLI NIVARD M 59

10 BOMBOLI BONGELO AUGUSTIN M 58

11 BONGOLE LOSANA GILBERT M 56

12 BONONGA NSOMBO JOSEPH M 52

13 BONONGA NSONGO CLOVIS M 58

14 BONTAMBA LISUKO AUGUSTINE F 50

15 DJEMA LOOMENDJE VALENE F 59

16 EKILA BOLIMO MELANIE F 59

17 ELIKYA BAKOMBO ISAAC M 59

18 EMBOKO BOTA JOHN M 54

19 EYENGA BOTULI DANIEL M 58

20 IFONDO BOLELI MICHAEL M 61

21 IKUMA LOSAKA NICOLETTE F 56

22 ITOKO MBOYO PABLO M 50

23 IYOKE MBOYO ROSE F 59

24 LOKOKA LOKULI RIGEN M 50

25 LOKULI LOKWA FISTON M 50

26 LOKWA BESOKE PLACIDE M 56

27 LOKWA LISUKO ALEXANDRE M 57

28 LOLEKO NSALA MARIE JEANNE F 53

29 LOMANGA BOMBOLI CHARLES M 58

30 LOOLA MPENA JEAN M 54

31 LOOMENDE YAMBE VINDIC M 56

32 LOSALYA YAFE JUDITH F 54

33 MBOYO LOKULI PAULINE F 51

34 MBOYO LOKWA BENEDITTE F 55

35 MBOYO LOKWA BRAHANAM M 53

36 MBOYO YAMBE AUGUSTINE F 54

37 MBULI MBULI ALEXANDRE M 54

38 MOMBA INGOLI JEAN LOUIS M 58

39 MPEMBE BASSA CESAR M 53

40 MUKANGA LOMANGE JEAN M 59

41 NGOLE INGOLI CARMENE F 57

42 NKASI NSALA GUY ROBERT M 57

43 YAFE LOMINDO THERESE F 50

44 YAFE YAFE LEVIS M 54

45 YAMBE BOMBOLI TRESOR M 54

46 YAMBE IKOMBI CARMENE F 56

47 YOKA YOKA HERITIER M 53

INSTITUT LIMANDJA

Code : 43008 / 201 / 05 / 5

Participants : 27 Dont : 7 F

Réussites : 17 Dont : 4 F

1 ALPHA YALBE ALPHONSE D. M 59

2 BAKAA LOKWA GERMAIN M 50

3 BALAMA LONGANGA JEAN ROBERT M 61

4 BANGOLE MPETSI MALU F 53

5 BOKUNGU MPETSI JEAN LOUIS M 54

6 BOMPONGO ISOLO ISEULY F 53

7 EKILA LIFEKE LEONTINE F 55

8 EKOMBE LOKWA AUGUSTIN M 53

9 IFANDJA MPETSI PATIENCE F 55

10 ISENSOMBO LUANA FRANK M 54

11 IYAMBE LISUKO JEAN M 56

12 IYENDEME WAY ADONIS M 57

13 LIMANGE LIMANGE ALAIN M 51

14 LOKULI LOKULI JUNIOR M 56

15 MBOYO MBOYO ALPHONSE M 51

16 MPETSI LOTOKO BENJAMIN M 51

17 NSAMBA NSAMBA JEAN LOUIS M 51

INSTITUT YALOYA

Code : 43008 / 201 / 06 / 6

Participants : 15 Dont : 7 F

Réussites : 4 Dont : 2 F

1 BEKULU BOKETSU TRESOR M 53

2 LIKIYO MPETSI JEAN FAUSTIN M 51

3 LOKULI LOKULI ELISEE F 60

4 LOKWA LISUKU DIVINE F 53

INSTITUT BOLONGO

Code : 43009 / 201 / 01 / 5

Participants : 43 Dont : 11 F

Réussites : 5

1 AFALIKO BETEKE FREDERICK M 56

2 AWAKE LIFOFI TRESOR M 52

3 BAKAA NGOY RICHARD M 54

4 LIFOFI LOOLA JEAN CLAUDE M 53

5 MBEMBE MBEMBE PLACIDE M 51

INSTITUT BOSISE

Code : 43009 / 201 / 02 / 6

Participants : 41 Dont : 16 F

Réussites : 6 Dont : 2 F

1 BATUAFE BATENA LANDRINE F 53

2 BATUAFE ITOKO DIDIER M 51

3 MBOKA ELONGA CHISTIN M 53

4 NGALE BOLONGA GENNEFERE F 52

5 NKOY AFALOTEMBA MARCEL M 56

6 ONOWELA BOTULI LOUISON M 51

INSTITUT DE DJOLU

Code : 43009 / 201 / 03 / 2

Participants : 50 Dont : 18 F

Réussites : 19 Dont : 8 F

1 AFANKOY AFANKOY MEROVEE M 53

2 AFANKOY LOKULI JEAN M 55

3 BANOSILA BANOSILA JEREMIE M 59

4 BAWOSANA LIKONDO BERNIQUE F 55

5 BELOTSI BOFOLA JEAN MARIE M 53

6 BOKINGO BOSONGO DIEU DONNE M 53

7 BOULA LISEKO AMINATA F 52

8 EFUTSU BANAWA OLIVE F 51

9 IFONGI AFANKOY JEAN M 55

10 IMBONGO NKOY JEAN LOUIS M 52

11 LILEFA AFOONA AIMERANCE F 54

12 LOKULI EMBELE GABRIEL M 52

13 NGOKASA BOKETSU LUCIE F 58

14 NGOLE AFANKOY NICOLE F 53

15 NGOY ISITWA CELESTIN M 54

16 NKOLO ILANGA LAURETTE F 52

17 NKOY BOMBENDE PIERRE M 52

18 NSAY LONGENGE SYLVIE F 51

19 TOSILA BOSONGO GREGOIRE M 52

INSTITUT LOKULI

Code : 43009 / 201 / 04 / 2

Participants : 19 Dont : 8 F

Réussites : 14 Dont : 7 F

1 AFOKOLE BOSONGO MAURICE M 54

2 AFOLOMBO BOKAMBA FABRICE M 60

3 BAMBIMBA BALUTSI MICHEL M 55

4 BOFETE ISONDJOKA PERCEVERANCE F 59

5 BOFILI BALUTSI DADIE F 54

6 BOLANGE EFINDA BLANDINE F 57

7 BOLEMBA ILONGA SERAPHIN M 61

8 BOLONGA BOLONGA FLORANCE F 50

9 BOLUMBU AFOKOLE ELYSE F 55

10 BOLUMBU NKOMBE VERONIQUE F 54

11 BONDONGA LOULO PAULINE F 53

12 BOSONGO BOKUKA ALFREDE M 60

13 ISENGOLE BOLONGA JEAN DENIS M 55

14 MBALE BISENDA ANTOINE M 57

INSTITUT LONGONYA 2

Code : 43009 / 201 / 05 / 4

Participants : 16 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 2 Dont : 1 F

1 NKOLO BATU PELAGIE F 55

2 NSALA NSALA ACHILE M 57

INSTITUT LUMUMBA

Code : 43009 / 201 / 06 / 6

Participants : 26 Dont : 10 F

Réussites : 11 Dont : 3 F

1 ANDUNGA ABOLA DIEU MERCI M 57

2 BAOMBOLIA KASELE MOISE M 61

3 BOMBULA BAKINDO PAUL M 60

4 BOSOFO BONDONGA CLARIS F 55

5 BOTONGOLA SEKOU BENY M 61

6 ISOLEKO ISOLEKO GENEUR M 59

7 LIYANDJA BOKINGO MARTIN M 53

8 LIYOLO LIYOLO FISTON M 53

9 LOSAMBI LOTSULU PIERETTE F 52

10 MPETSI MPETSI FORTUNAT M 54

11 NYONGO AFALOLINGO NATALIE F 57

INSTITUT NKOY

Code : 43009 / 201 / 07 / 6

Participants : 13 Dont : 6 F

Réussites : 12 Dont : 5 F

1 BENGOLI BANAWA JUDITH F 59

2 BESAU INGOLI JIMY M 61

3 BOLONGA BOLONGA LAURENT M 63

4 BOLONGA BOSOLO PAUL M 55

5 BOLONGA LIYOLO FREDDY M 60

6 BOSOMBO NKAMENE LILIE F 51

7 ISENKOY NKAMENE FRIGOL M 57

8 IYENGE ISEMPETE WILLY M 67

9 LOKULI LOKULI NEVILLE M 55

10 NGOLE BAKALI LEONTINE F 63

11 NSONGO LOKULI BEATRICE F 56

12 NTENA BOMBANGA ARDINE F 53

INSTITUT TOTAKILA

Code : 43009 / 201 / 08 / 6

Participants : 11 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 2

1 BOKONGO BOLONGA MARC M 53

2 BOLEMA AFANYANGO JOSEPH M 55

INSTITUT AFEFULYA

Code : 43010 / 201 / 01 / 1

Participants : 22 Dont : 5 F

Réussites : 13 Dont : 3 F

1 ANOSILA BOLONGA JEROME M 54

2 BAKELE BOKONGO JEREMIE M 63

3 BALENO BOKONGE TRESOR M 52

4 BELINGO MBALE ANTOINE M 55

5 BOFANGI LOKULI DELPHIN M 51

6 BOLONGA MBONDJO PIERRETTE F 53

7 BOSENGE INGOLI DEGOL M 53

8 BOSENGE MBONDJO JUDITH F 52

9 ESANGA MBOTO MADELEINE F 54

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 14 / 37

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : TSHUAPA - Code : 43

10 IFONGI BOFELE ALAIN M 57

11 IYOKA BANAWELA ELVIS M 50

12 LOKULI LOKULI SEDRICK M 51

13 NKALOKULI NGOLE SEDRICK M 50

NSTITUT BOLOMBO I

Code : 43010 / 201 / 02 / 6

Participants : 41 Dont : 15 F

Réussites : 15 Dont : 3 F

1 AFALIKUMO BOLAMBA ROGER M 53

2 BAFIKE BOFITA SOUFFRANCE M 53

3 BATUAFE BATUAFE JUSTIN M 53

4 BOLEMA BAFIMELIA JOSEPH M 59

5 BOMBANGA BOYEKE ANDRE M 65

6 BONDONGA MPAMETO DENISE F 56

7 BOTAMBA BAITOWA SIMON M 51

8 BOTOKA BATEYA ALFRED M 53

9 EKOMBA BATUAFE ALAIN M 51

10 ITOKO MPOLI FABRICE M 56

11 ITOMBO ANOSILA THERESE F 53

12 LIFOFI BOTOMOKO PETER M 57

13 LUUNGA AFANDONGA DELPHIN M 54

14 MBEMBE MBEMBE JACQUES M 52

15 TOFAYA BOLONGA MAGUIE F 53

INSTITUT BOMBANGI

Code : 43010 / 201 / 03 / 2

Participants : 14 Dont : 7 F

Réussites : 12 Dont : 7 F

1 BOSENDA NKOY LOUISE F 50

2 BOTELE ISOPATE DANIEL M 54

3 EKILA BOTELE JEAN BAVON M 57

4 ELONGA AFOSOLO NADEGE F 63

5 ENGONDJI ENGONDJI GILBERT M 58

6 ENYANGA BOTELE JETRIDE F 50

7 LIKONDO AFOLIKA THOMS M 57

8 LOKUMO ISUKYA MARIE F 57

9 LOMBALA LOFAKA ESPERANCE F 58

10 LOWELO NKEMILAKINA BIBICHA F 53

11 MBEMBE ISOFWA CLOVIS M 54

12 TOTEYA BAKILI ADRINE F 58

INSTITUT BOSANGI

Code : 43010 / 201 / 04 / 6

Participants : 54 Dont : 16 F

Réussites : 21 Dont : 7 F

1 BATENA MBOKA REGINE F 55

2 BEMBONDO BALANDO MARTHE F 52

3 BOLONGA NSALA DANIEL M 61

4 BOMOKOLI EKUKU HERITIER M 56

5 BOTELE LOMANA SAIDI M 54

6 BOYALI BOLANGA ESTHER F 60

7 EKOMBA LOKULI ESPERANCE M 56

8 EKOMBA LONGANGE CLARIS F 57

9 ISIYAKA ISIYAKA GABI M 53

10 ISONDO AFANKOY ALPHA F 58

11 IYEMA BOSOMBA PAUL M 64

12 LODY KALOMBO GUSTAVE M 52

13 LOKANDO BOSENGE VERO F 56

14 LONGANGE AFOMBOLO AFOMBOLO M 54

15 LOTULO BAKILI FELLY M 54

16 MBEKA MBEKA MBEKA M 60

17 MBOKA BOKATA GETRID F 53

18 MONGU BATU FELICIEN M 53

19 NGOYAKAKA MBEMBE PRINCE M 57

20 NKOY AFOMBOLO JICKO M 62

21 NSALA BEKOMA CLAUVIS M 59

INSTITUT LIINDJA 1

Code : 43010 / 201 / 05 / 1

Participants : 14 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 13 Dont : 4 F

1 BOKUTA BOKUTA MILLOR M 56

2 BOOTO LUAMBI NOEL M 56

3 EKOMBA LIKINDA EDOUISE F 51

4 ILANGA BONGELE ROMAIN M 55

5 ISOFAKA NKOY GERARD M 64

6 LINISA LIOGALI THERESE F 53

7 LOMBOLI ISELONA BERTHINE F 55

8 MBONDJO MBOKA CEDAL M 60

9 MPETSI AFANGE HIGUE M 65

10 NSALA INGOLI TRESOR M 60

11 NSILO MBEMBE VIRGINIE F 59

12 NSIMBA AFALOLINGO ALAIN M 65

13 NZOLI LIMAYA IDRIS M 59

C.S. MIRADI 1

Code : 43010 / 201 / 06 / 7

Participants : 20 Dont : 8 F

Réussites : 18 Dont : 8 F

1 AFALOSALA LOKULI DIEUDONE M 63

2 BOLENDA IYOKA EVELINE F 50

3 BOMBONGO BOLIMOLA GILBERT M 53

4 BOSELE BOSELE PHILIPPE M 58

5 EKOMBA LOFONGA JEAN M 60

6 ELONGA ISENDALA IRENE F 54

7 ESOMBI BOKEMBE MARIE F 60

8 ILONGA ILONGA JOSE M 54

9 ISEKOMO LOKONYI GEDEON M 57

10 ISOFANGI LOKENGE JEAN F 58

11 ISONGONDA ISONGONDA MEDARD M 56

12 MBULI BOKUMBE SOLANGE F 56

13 MPOSO ITOMBO OLIVE F 59

14 NDJOLI NKAMBOMBA CORNEIL M 59

15 NGONYAIYAKA SIFA F 58

16 NKOY AFANGOMO SABINA F 52

17 NKOY ELONGA JOEL M 57

18 ONOWELA LOTUKO ALEXANDRE M 50

C.S. MIRADI 2

Code : 43010 / 201 / 07 / 7

Participants : 15 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 9 Dont : 2 F

1 AFOLINDA LOKULI FREDDY M 54

2 AFONDONGA ISIKUMBA SAMY M 53

3 BIONDO LOLEKO BLANDINE F 53

4 BOSONGU BOSONGU GABRIEL M 63

5 ISEMBAKI BOTELE FELICIEN M 53

6 LIMBANGA LIMBANGA LAURENT M 59

7 LOLOMBO BOTSO JEROME M 59

8 MBANGO BOFAKO EMERENCE F 56

9 MBOKA LIYAMBA SAVE M 52

INSTITUT REV. ABBE EKENGA

Code : 43010 / 201 / 08 / 2

Participants : 11

Réussites : 6

1 AFOLIKA LIFUKU CLAUDE M 53

2 AFOLOKO ISUKYA CESAR M 53

3 BAENGOLYA AFALOOLA PLACIDE M 55

4 BATUAFE INGOLI JEAN M 52

5 BOFAKO NKOY THOMAS M 59

6 YEKOMBE BOLENGU PIROGER M 54

INSTITUT REV.ABBE ELESE

Code : 43010 / 201 / 09 / 2

Participants : 19 Dont : 5 F

Réussites : 11 Dont : 3 F

1 AFANKOY AFOMBOLO FLORIBERT M 60

2 BAMBELE LOKULI PAUL M 63

3 BATU LAANGO GELVA F 63

4 BATU YASSA THANDE M 64

5 BONDONGA BOKOMBI JOHN M 59

6 BOPANGO MBALE VINCENT M 59

7 ILINGA BEKANGA JEAN LOUIS M 54

8 LILENGA BAFONGE FELICIEN M 54

9 LISANGA LIKONDO MELANIE F 60

10 LOYEKU LOYEKU SEBASTIEN M 55

11 NYANGA BOMBONGO SOLANGE F 61

INSTITUT BAFONGE

Code : 43011 / 201 / 01 / 6

Participants : 14 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 13 Dont : 1 F

1 BATONONGA BATONONGA SEBASTIE M 50

2 BATUAFE ITOKO BLAISE M 64

3 BOKILA LOSALA JOSE M 63

4 BOLOTA MONGI SIMON M 54

5 IKWA LOKILO GEORGES M 56

6 INDEKO NGILI RICHARD M 57

7 LOKENGE BATUAFE VERONIQUE F 60

8 LOKULI BOLUMBU JEAN PIERRE M 52

9 LOKULI ITOKO AUGUSTIN M 57

10 LOKUMO BOKAMBA CHARLES M 60

11 LONGONDA ISOFALA THADEE M 58

12 NKANGI ISOFALA CALVIN M 62

13 NSALA BATONONGA SEBASTIN M 57

INSTITUT BANOSILA

Code : 43011 / 201 / 02 / 2

Participants : 10 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 8 Dont : 2 F

1 IKOMBI LOSELE JEAN M 59

2 ILANGA BATUAFE ROBERT M 53

3 INGOLI MBOYO NADINE F 59

4 ISAKATE BONONGA PIERRE M 58

5 ITUNA LOWAY CLOVIS M 53

6 LIYONGO MBOKA ANDRE M 53

7 LOSUMA LOOLA JEAN M 60

8 NKOLO AFANYONGO PELAGIE F 63

INSTITUT BOLENE

Code : 43011 / 201 / 03 / 6

Participants : 25 Dont : 11 F

Réussites : 18 Dont : 9 F

1 BAFIMELYA BATUAFE JEAN FAUSTIN M 50

2 BANOSILA BOKAMBA NATHALIE F 58

3 BATU BOKILI ADRIENNE F 51

4 BAYATO NSALA JULIE F 57

5 BOFANGI MBOYO BLAISE M 53

6 BOKAMBA IKOMBI ROCHER M 64

7 BOLENDA BONONGA HENRIETTE F 63

8 BOLUMBU BATUAFE MARIE PROSPER F 50

9 EKOMBA BALUTSI SANDRINE F 51

10 ESANGA NSEKA MARIE JOSEE F 59

11 IKOMBO AFALOSEKA DORCAS F 50

12 ISENGOLE ILANGA DAUPHIN M 50

13 ISOLUMBU ONOWELA NICOLAS M 57

14 LOKULI ILANGA VERONIQUE F 60

15 LOKULI ISEKOTAMBA CHARLES M 60

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 15 / 37

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : TSHUAPA - Code : 43

MBOYO 16 AFALOOLA DIDIER M 58

17 MPAKO LOKULI REDDY M 51

18 NKOLO BOLOKO FELICIEN M 61

INSTITUT BOSOMONGO

Code : 43011 / 201 / 04 / 1

Participants : 14 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 12 Dont : 3 F

1 BEKANGA IYAMBE ANNY F 52

2 BOKUMBE BAKETSI DOMINIQUE M 59

3 BOWAKA NTEYA FABIEN M 60

4 EKOMBA EKOMBA THOMS M 58

5 ISENGOMO MBELI GERARD M 63

6 ISOKILA BOKILA CESAR M 58

7 IYAMBE BEKOLO LANDRINE F 61

8 LAANDO OMOKO FAUSTIN M 63

9 LITASILE EKOMBA JOSEPH M 50

10 LOKULI NKANGA JEAN M 63

11 MBEYO ELONGA VERONIQUE F 62

12 NKANGA NKANGA JOSUE M 50

INSTITUT IYALI 2

Code : 43011 / 201 / 05 / 1

Participants : 15 Dont : 5 F

Réussites : 12 Dont : 4 F

1 BATU BONONGA ALFRED M 51

2 BATUAFE ISAASA JEREMIE M 50

3 BOMENA MPOLI MARTIN M 53

4 BONGOLE LOKAMBA FRANCK M 62

5 BOONGO LIFOFI JIPPI M 59

6 EKILA BOKINGO MELANIE F 50

7 INGOLI BOLEMA JACQUES M 51

8 LOKAMBA BATU PIERETTE F 58

9 LOKULI LOSOKO JOSEPH M 53

10 MBOKA ONOWELA DIDIER M 60

11 MPOY NKANGI ANNE ROSE F 57

12 ONOWELA LOKULI BIJOUX F 58

INSTITUT LIKIMI

Code : 43011 / 201 / 06 / 4

Participants : 37 Dont : 10 F

Réussites : 26 Dont : 9 F

1 ANGOMBA MONGU KENFA M 57

2 BATSUALOOLA MULAMBA THERESE F 57

3 BOALE BOALE JOSEPH M 60

4 BOTOMO BOFOLA ZIZINA F 50

5 EKOMBA BANOSILA BIJOUX F 60

6 IFUNGA LOKOLE MARCELINE F 58

7 IKETSU BOFALA NAHOMIE F 57

8 ISONGO NKANGI FELICITE F 58

9 ITOKO LOFONGA PROSPER M 61

10 IYAMBO MPETSI FRANCOIS M 58

11 LIFOFI LOOLA MARC M 61

12 LIKINDA LONYONDJA JEAN M 64

13 LIKUMBA BOFOLA JEAN M 56

14 LOKAMBA BATUAFE NORBERT M 59

15 LOKINGA LOKINGA JEAN PAUL M 59

16 LOKOKA LOKENGE JEAN THADE M 56

17 LOKULI LINAMBI JEAN M 50

18 LOKULI LOMBOTO JEANNE F 50

19 LOKUMO EKOMBE PIERRE M 51

20 LONGILA LONGILA CHICO M 60

21 MBALA LOKULI STANIS M 60

22 MPAKO BOWELE BLANDINE F 53

23 NDJOKU LOFONGA CHRISTIN M 58

24 NGOLE NKOLO GERTRIDE F 57

25 NKASI BOFALA JEROME M 51

26 NKUMBO BOPOSO FREDDY M 57

INSTITUT LISANGA

Code : 43011 / 201 / 07 / 4

Participants : 20 Dont : 6 F

Réussites : 16 Dont : 5 F

1 AFALOKAMBA LOKAMBA JACQUES M 53

2 BAKAA MEEYA JEAN M 60

3 BANOSILA ISOSONGO ADELE F 59

4 BOTULI IYALA NALMANE M 60

5 EKOMBA LITASILA ASTRIDE F 60

6 EKOMBA LOSIKI MARIE F 59

7 IKALA BOSONGA JEAN M 55

8 ISALEKA BATUAFE THOMS M 63

9 LOLEMI LOLEMI FABIE M 50

10 LOMA NSALA PRINCE M 57

11 LOSALA BATUAFE GILBERT M 61

12 LOSILO LOOLA MELANIE F 57

13 MOLEMBI LISANGO JOSEPH M 58

14 MPAME BATUAFE DAMIEN M 57

15 MPOTSI BOKAMBA GODELIVE F 58

16 NSONGO LOOLA RICHARD M 54

INSTITUT LOLINGO

Code : 43011 / 201 / 08 / 5

Participants : 12 Dont : 7 F

Réussites : 12 Dont : 7 F

1 BAMAMBE NGOLE FAUSTINE F 59

2 BATU BOMBULA CLEMENT M 63

3 BATUAFE MBOKA ANTOINETTE F 63

4 BOTOMOKO LIFOLI JACQUES M 63

5 BOTULI AFALOKUTA SCHADRAC M 59

6 ISOTOLE MPAKO GERARD M 50

7 ITOKO ITOKO JEAN BERNARD M 57

8 LOFOSO MPEKWA ANNIE F 67

9 MBALE MBALE BEATRICE F 51

10 MPOMBO BOFANDA JUSTINE F 61

11 NGOLE BOKILI ELODIE F 61

12 NGOLE MBOKA MARIE F 50

INSTITUT LUTO

Code : 43011 / 201 / 09 / 6

Participants : 14 Dont : 6 F

Réussites : 10 Dont : 3 F

1 BELOMBO ILELA DAVID M 54

2 BOALE LOKALAMBA LISETTE F 58

3 BOLOTA NSALA MARTINE F 54

4 BOSONGA LOKULI BENJAMIN M 53

5 DJAMBO BOTULI AGIGAEL F 53

6 EKOMBA LOOLA MARC M 54

7 IFONGI BOFOLU ALEXANDRE M 56

8 LOLINGO LOLINGO PATRICE M 56

9 MBOKA NKONGOLO JEAN PIERRE M 52

10 ONOWELA LOSILO JEAN MARIE M 55

INSTITUT TOFOMEKA

Code : 43011 / 201 / 10 / 2

Participants : 20 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 20 Dont : 1 F

1 AFALOOLA AFALOOLA PIERRE M 55

2 BAKAA LINGOMO JEAN M 64

3 BALANDO BOLIYA ISIDORE M 59

4 BATUAFE BOSONGU DIEU DONNE M 64

5 BEKOMA LOKENGE ALFRED M 63

6 BOFALA BOFALA JEAN PIERRE M 64

7 BOLELI LOKAMBA HERITIER M 59

8 BOLENDO LOMBOKO GEDEON M 59

9 BOLOMBO LINYUKU SAMMUEL M 63

10 BOMBE LOSALA VERLAIN M 58

11 BONDONGA BONONGA SALOMON M 52

12 IFULYA BOFANGI GERARDINE F 53

13 ISEKILA LOFUMBWA JOSEPH M 64

14 ISOFUMBWA ISASELE DESIRE M 59

15 IYAMBE BITAKA JACQUES M 63

16 LOKULI ONOWELA NORBERT M 57

17 LOSALA BOLOTA JEAN PIERRE M 66

18 NGILI BOKENDJU CASIMIR M 58

19 NKOLO LIFOFI LUCIEN M 51

20 NSONGO BOKINGO JEOVANY M 60

INSTITUT YAMBULA

Code : 43011 / 201 / 11 / 1

Participants : 30 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 26 Dont : 3 F

1 ALEONKOSO LIKAMBO BRANCHARD M 60

2 BAAYI BAAYI THEOPHILE M 54

3 BAAYI BOKOYO PIERRE M 59

4 BAKAMBO BOFANGI THOMAS M 55

5 BATUAFE EKOMBA GERMAIN M 50

6 BAYATO INGOLI ANUARITE F 62

7 BEKUMBE NTEYA JEAN DENIS M 59

8 BOKILA IKOMBI NORBERT M 58

9 BOKONGO LIYANGE DESIRE M 63

10 BOKOYO BOKOYO THEOPHILE M 64

11 BOOMBO BESALA GERMAIN M 61

12 BOSOMBO ISEMBILI MIREILLE F 65

13 EKOMBA BOLOTA FELICIEN M 57

14 ESANDA EKOMBA ALPHONSE M 56

15 INGOLI BOLOKO JEAN PIERRE M 50

16 ISENGOLE ISENGOLE ABRAHAM M 60

17 ISIYALA INGOLI JOSEPH M 50

18 ISOFETE MBOKA JEAN LOUIS M 57

19 ISOKE BONONGA JOSEPH M 59

20 ISOLOKO LOSALA JEAN M 57

21 LOKAKE BOTSIKALA CHARLES M 62

22 LOKENGE LOKENGE SAMMUEL M 62

23 LOOLA BONDJEMBA JOEL M 54

24 LOSALA BOLONGA SAMMUEL M 63

25 NSIMBA BATU SAMMUEL M 61

26 NSONGO BEKUMBE CHARLOTTE F 52

INSTITUT YOMBOTENKOKO

Code : 43011 / 201 / 12 / 5

Participants : 15 Dont : 7 F

Réussites : 14 Dont : 7 F

1 BAKAA BOFALA JONAS M 61

2 BANGULU IPONGO JACQUES M 50

3 BOALE TOFEKWA GERTRUDE F 59

4 BOFALA ISOOLA BLANDINE F 58

5 BOMBOLI AFAMBELI MARIE SOLANG F 50

6 BONGAYO BOMBOLO JOSEPH M 62

7 BONGAYO LOKULI JOSEPH M 50

8 ENYOMA NKANGI MARTINE F 61

9 IFASO IFASO PETRONNELLE F 62

10 LIFOFI LOKULI JACQUIE F 51

11 LOKOO BAKETSI LANDRINE F 53

12 MBOKA IKOMBI ISIDORE M 53

13 NKOY IMONGO SAMMUEL M 53

14 NSALA NSALA CESAR M 59

INSTITUT BOSANGO

Code : 43012 / 201 / 01 / 6

Participants : 15 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 8 Dont : 3 F

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 16 / 37

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : TSHUAPA - Code : 43

1 BENANGO LOKWA BENOIT M 54

2 BESAKO BASANGA MARCEL M 54

3 BOLESA LOKOTA RODRIGUE M 58

4 ELULU BOKOLI BENEDICTE F 51

5 ILONGO LOLIA MARIE F 54

6 LOASAKA BOKOKA JACQUES M 61

7 LOKWA BOLESA SYLVIE F 51

8 YAMBE IKOMBI ALBERT M 53

INSTITUT D'IKELA

Code : 43012 / 201 / 02 / 2

Participants : 50 Dont : 13 F

Réussites : 16 Dont : 3 F

1 BAKATHSI BELOKO MARIE F 53

2 BOFAYA BOFAYA CELESTIN M 56

3 BOFAYA BOMBATA JEAN LOUIS M 54

4 BONDALE BAONGI LUCIEN M 53

5 BONTOLE LOLOTSHA JOEL M 56

6 BOSISA LOKWA FAUSTIN M 56

7 BOSUKOLA BASIMO JEAN BAPTISTE M 51

8 BOTAMBA BONONGA PLACIDE M 52

9 EKILA NSALA CATHERINE F 60

10 ELOMBO BOFANDA CHADRACK M 52

11 IYANGA BEKANGA CHRISTINE F 53

12 LIAMBA LIFONGA FELICIEN M 54

13 LOLINGO LIBANDA NEVILLE M 55

14 NDOMBO ELONGOLIA RICHARD M 53

15 NKEMBOLA NKEMBOLA JULES M 54

16 NSIKO LOKWA DIEU MERCI M 55

INSTITUT IDAMBI

Code : 43012 / 201 / 03 / 6

Participants : 16 Dont : 5 F

Réussite : Zéro

INSTITUT LONGONDO

Code : 43012 / 201 / 04 / 6

Participants : 14 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 11 Dont : 1 F

1 BAKAMBO NTOMO LE BEAU M 56

2 BANGENI BEKILI YANICK M 60

3 BOLUMBU BONYAMWA ROSE F 64

4 BOMBOLI BASENDA CESAR M 64

5 BOSALA IKAMBA LOUISON M 67

6 ENYEKA LOKWA PIERROT M 52

7 EWANGA BONONGA SERAPHIN M 64

8 KIMA LOKWA WILLY M 64

9 LAMA OMBA PAPY M 59

10 LOKENGE LOUTO BIENVENU M 50

11 LOKWA TOLANGA MARTIN M 58

INSTITUT MAMBA

Code : 43012 / 201 / 05 / 2

Participants : 18 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 9 Dont : 1 F

1 BALOME BOSAMBELA JEAN ROBERT M 56

2 BOKOMA BOMAMBO HENRI M 54

3 BOLOMA BATUMA HENRI M 55

4 BOPANGA BOLONGA ERNEST M 50

5 ELEKE BAKILI JEAN LOUIS M 59

6 IFELI YAMBE DIEU MERCI M 59

7 LUANGANYA MANDJI NELIE F 55

8 MPETSHI LOMAMA HERITIER M 59

9 YONGO BOOMBO JEAN PIERRE M 55

INSTITUT NKOKO LUAFA

Code : 43012 / 201 / 06 / 1

Participants : 12 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 6 Dont : 2 F

1 BEKOMA BEKOMA SILVIN M 53

2 BOKEMBE IFELI ANGE D'OR F 60

3 LIKAMBO NSALA BIENVENU M 60

4 LOMONO YAMBE NELSON M 61

5 LONGONDO ETENI GLAUDY M 62

6 WETSI LOTOMBELA SOLANGE F 55

INSTITUT NONGO

Code : 43012 / 201 / 07 / 1

Participants : 31 Dont : 7 F

Réussites : 17 Dont : 4 F

1 BABELUE BELONGO THEOPHILE M 59

2 BALOKO BOKELA NICLETTE F 65

3 BOKAA LOKAKE ARTHUR M 57

4 BOKELA BONONGA RACHIDDY M 55

5 BONGUNDA BAKOMBO CHRISTOPHE M 52

6 BOTULI BELONGO JEAN BAPTISTE M 53

7 BOTULI ELA AIME M 60

8 BOTULI LOYA ISEULTH F 53

9 EKUMBO MPETSI DIEU MERCI M 61

10 ELUMBU BAKOMBO RENILDE F 56

11 LAANDJA LOKONGE JOHN M 54

12 LOOLA YANKOLO CONSTANTINE F 52

13 MPETSHI BOSASWA PIERRE M 58

14 NTAMBOLA BEKANGA CLOVIS M 56

15 NTEMA BELONGO FRANCK M 59

16 NYAMA LAANA VICTOR M 58

17 YAMBE MPETSI CLOVIS M 62

INSTITUT BOLA LOSOMA

Code : 43013 / 201 / 01 / 6

Participants : 21 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 9 Dont : 1 F

1 BALUNGU IKOLE JEAN LOUIS M 55

2 BOKOMBA ELUMBU JEAN PAUL M 54

3 BOTSILI LOSAKA FIDELE M 63

4 ELENGWA LOKOMBO JEAN CLAUDE M 56

5 ITONGO BASANGA ALBERT M 53

6 LISANGA BATISKALA JANVIER M 53

7 LOKUWO BOTULI XANVIER M 54

8 MBOYO LOKOKA CHRISTINE F 53

9 NKASI BOKONDJI GRACE M 51

INSTITUT BOTSILI

Code : 43013 / 201 / 02 / 6

Participants : 14 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 8 Dont : 2 F

1 BOMONGO BOMONGO JACQUES M 56

2 GELONGO BOTUNA JOEL M 51

3 IKOMBI LOFOSO RICHARD M 53

4 LOELA BOOMBO JEAN GUY M 53

5 LUWO BOKALA JOSE M 53

6 MOKO NGANGA HENRY M 51

7 NGOLE BEMBOMBO MARIE F 50

8 NGWANGWA BANA BLANDINE F 50

INSTITUT ILONGO

Code : 43013 / 201 / 03 / 2

Participants : 11 Dont : 5 F

Réussite : Zéro

INSTITUT MONDOMBE

Code : 43013 / 201 / 04 / 1

Participants : 41 Dont : 12 F

Réussites : 2

1 EKOFO BAUSA CEDRIQUE M 53

2 ISANGWA BOKOMU JEAN PIERRE M 54

INSTITUT NDEKE

Code : 43013 / 201 / 05 / 6

Participants : 64 Dont : 18 F

Réussites : 11 Dont : 6 F

1 BAFOTO LOKWA JEAN PIERRE M 51

2 BEKANGA IYETE FRANCINE F 61

3 BILULU MBAMBO MARIE THERESE F 56

4 BOKOLE BOKOLE JEAN M 56

5 BOLINDO LIKALANGA BERNARD M 54

6 BONSESI LUAFA AGNECE F 52

7 BOSAMBI BOOMBO BERTINE F 55

8 EKILA MANGA FRANCINE F 53

9 LIMEME BOLINDA LUVIER M 55

10 LOSAKA BOSELA HENRI M 53

11 NKASI EFULIA SARAH F 51

INSTITUT YAKOTA

Code : 43013 / 201 / 06 / 2

Participants : 29 Dont : 2 F

Réussite : Zéro

INSTITUT YALUSAKA

Code : 43013 / 201 / 07 / 1

Participants : 42 Dont : 12 F

Réussites : 11 Dont : 2 F

1 AYONGO BOKAA KADAFI M 52

2 BATU BOKOMO NICOLAS M 54

3 BOLOMA BOLOMA CLOVIS M 52

4 BOONA LIKWO MULLER M 61

5 ENGESE YOKA CLAUDE M 51

6 ETENI BELONGO BOSCO M 51

7 LOKWA ELANGA GODE M 60

8 LOUISE ELANGA SOLLANGE F 53

9 NKOLO BAKINDO JUDITTE F 58

10 OSENGE POBA SERGE M 53

11 YOKA BATSHULUKA JEAN M 53

INSTITUT YETSI

Code : 43013 / 201 / 08 / 1

Participants : 26 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 6 Dont : 1 F

1 ASOLA BANDJA ETUDE F 53

2 BOKALA BOSONGU M 54

3 BOLOMA BOKENDJU M 52

4 BOMONGO BATAFE M 53

5 BUNE MBUNDJA M 51

6 ELIKI BASANGA M 54

INSTITUT YONGOLI

Code : 43013 / 201 / 09 / 4

Participants : 9 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 2

1 BOTSILI BONDJULU KOFFI M 53

2 ETSIO BANDZA THEOPHILE M 53

INSTITUT BEKILI/NSAMBA

Code : 43014 / 201 / 01 / 1

Participants : 15 Dont : 5 F

Réussites : 13 Dont : 5 F

1 BESALA LOMBOTO PROVIDANCE F 58

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 17 / 37

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : TSHUAPA - Code : 43

BETOKO 2 LIFONGO MARCEL M 62

3 BOFEKO BOKUNGU PLATINI M 58

4 BOKAO ISOMANGA BLANCHARD M 59

5 BOKAO MBANDJO EVODIE F 50

6 BOMBAMBULA MPUNDJO HENRIETTE F 60

7 BOMOLO BOKOMALIFINDO JOSEPH M 53

8 ESAOLA ILOMBE JOSEPH M 56

9 ISOMANGA MBANDJO AIMERANCE F 59

10 LOALI ISOMANGA RACHEL F 54

11 MBOLE IYASA NORBERT M 59

12 NDJALI LOKONDOLA BERTONI M 60

13 NKOY IMONGELE DIEU MERCI M 54

INSTITUT BOMPONGA

Code : 43014 / 201 / 02 / 1

Participants : 39 Dont : 9 F

Réussites : 30 Dont : 7 F

1 BASELE ILANGA GANELON M 52

2 BASELE NSOMBOLA DIRCEL M 64

3 BETONGA BOLA STIVE M 59

4 BOKOMO BEELA BRIGITTE F 59

5 BOLUMBU BETONGA DESIRE M 60

6 BOMBULA NGOY CHRISTOPHE M 53

7 BONTOKE ISEMBILA GABRIEL M 59

8 BOUTO IFANDJA JEAN MATHIEU M 61

9 BOUTO MBOYO MIRIAM F 50

10 DJEMA BOKANGA FOIBE F 57

11 DJEMA ENGWANGA MARCEL M 51

12 DJEMA NGOY ELODIE F 59

13 EKOFO AMBA PATRICK M 58

14 EKOFO BONGOSO VENICENT M 56

15 EKOFO EKOMBE TAISON M 58

16 IKOKA BOFOTO PERODIE M 53

17 IKOYA WA IKOYA MICHAEL M 60

18 ILONGA BOMANSINGA JEA PAUL M 62

19 ILONGA ENGWANGA ABRAHAM M 54

20 IMBOYO BOKONGE RUBEN M 53

21 ISEKA EKOFO DORINE F 62

22 KONGO ISUNGWA ERMES M 55

23 LOKOKU ILOO PATRIMOINE F 62

24 MBOMBA BASELE JUNIOR M 61

25 MBONDO ILOO RUBEN M 61

26 MEA LEEKA SAMY M 59

27 MPONGI EKOFO ARNOLD M 59

28 NDOMBE BOLA NATHANAEL M 60

29 NTSOFA BONTAMBA FRADEL M 58

30 NYONKOMBE BAKONGA FANNY F 56

INSTITUT BONDJALE

Code : 43014 / 201 / 03 / 6

Participants : 19 Dont : 5 F

Réussites : 17 Dont : 4 F

1 BEKAKO ITOKO JACQUES M 63

2 BOFALA LONKEMA YOLLANDE F 57

3 BOFAYA LUENDE MECHACK M 64

4 BOKOMO BASELE GLODY M 56

5 BOSINGA BOSINGA BIENVENU M 57

6 EFOMI BONYEME BRUNEL M 58

7 ENTOMBO MPETSI LUCIEN M 51

8 IKONGO MPETSI JUSELLE F 53

9 IMPOMBO MONGO SOPHIE F 58

10 ISEKINTONGO LIANDJA FREDERICK M 54

11 ISOFO BOTOMBA SIMON M 61

12 ISOKOLONGO ISOFO MATONDI M 56

13 IYEMBE ILONGA HISTORIA M 60

14 LOALI ISEKIYONGO RUPHINE F 50

15 LOKAA MPEMBAKI REAGAN M 58

16 LOKALO NGOMO TRESOR M 56

17 MPETSI BOFANA JONATHAN M 60

INSTITUT ILOMBE/BOKELE

Code : 43014 / 201 / 04 / 1

Participants : 18 Dont : 6 F

Réussites : 14 Dont : 4 F

1 BESALA MONYA SARA F 56

2 BOKATA EKOFILOKO SAMUEL M 59

3 BONTAMBA NGOY JULLY F 52

4 BOSENGE MOKO BIENVENU M 60

5 EMEKA MPETE JOSEPH M 50

6 ILOKO IYONGO GUY M 57

7 ISENGOMO NDJOLI GEDEON M 60

8 ISOKOLA EYENGA GARY M 57

9 LOFINDA NSALA MAURICE M 57

10 LOKOKU BOMANDEKE SENTICHE F 59

11 LOTENGO ESANGA JOEL M 54

12 LUENDE ESANGA JOEL M 51

13 NSEE IKUNA CARINE F 57

14 UZAMUKUNDA LIANDJA SADAM M 63

INSTITUT ITUKU/EKOMBE

Code : 43014 / 201 / 05 / 1

Participants : 19 Dont : 7 F

Réussites : 16 Dont : 6 F

1 BAKONGA IMENYE ESTHER F 58

2 BEBONGO MBOYO KEVINE F 57

3 BOLINGO MPONGO LEONTINE F 60

4 BOSAKO LONGANGU GRACIA M 55

5 BOSENGE BETUKA CHRISTIAN M 58

6 BOTSINI ILANDO JOSE M 51

7 ETANDA NDJAWO JUPSIE F 58

8 IKANGA MBOYO JEAN CALVIN M 61

9 ILOKO BOFONGE ISAAC M 56

10 IMPATE BOLUMBU CLARIS F 56

11 ISENGE EKOFO GREVI M 59

12 IYUNYA BEKANGA JOSE M 50

13 LONGANGU LILANDO CLOVIS M 56

14 MPONGO BASELE BENJAMIN M 53

15 MPONGO BOSENGE SOCRATE M 55

16 NTSUMA MPONGO GUYLENE F 56

INSTITUT LONTSINGE

Code : 43014 / 201 / 06 / 2

Participants : 41 Dont : 9 F

Réussites : 40 Dont : 8 F

1 BAISE MBOYO MATHY M 63

2 BALONGO MONDJE MIFIE M 61

3 BASELE BENKOTO GEDEON M 60

4 BASELE IKOSO GUELORD M 63

5 BAYOLO LOKULI PATRICK M 50

6 BOMENDJA BOTENDE MARTIN M 53

7 BOOLO BOLOLA STEPHANE M 63

8 BOSAKO BOSAKO PETRONELLE F 56

9 BOSENGA BOSENGA MITTERAND M 52

10 BOSENGE BOYNDO KHOMENY M 60

11 EBUKA IMBOYO FRANCOIS M 50

12 EFOMA SOKE FALONE F 60

13 ENGUNDA BOKETSU DIDIER M 59

14 ESANGANI NSALA ESPERANCE F 61

15 IKWA BOMATSU GUETSI M 59

16 ILOKO BOTULI JUSTIN M 50

17 INONGA LIYONGA EPHREM M 64

18 ISAYA BOSAKO CALVIN M 61

19 ISENYAMA BEKONDJI GUELORD M 62

20 ITOKO EKOFO ESTHER F 63

21 IYASA ISAKO DJODJO M 55

22 KIHAMBU FUNDJI JUVENAL M 60

23 LIEKA BOLINGA HOMERE M 52

24 LIKONGO LOKWA JACQUES M 53

25 LIMPITSI ISEKANDOMBE GERTRIDE F 52

26 LINYOLO IYOSA GERTRIDE F 57

27 LIYONGA LIYONGA CHRISTIAN M 52

28 LOLUKA MANYA PAMELA F 60

29 LONGOMO BAUTA RINIDY M 60

30 MBOYO BOLELE ENOCK M 59

31 MBOYO BOMPULUNGA MATTHIEU M 52

32 MBOYO MPONYA CALLEB M 61

33 MPUTU MPUTU BIKA M 54

34 MPUTU NSASE ESTHER F 61

35 NKOO BOLAA CALEB M 53

36 NTUKE EKOFO SERGE M 61

37 OTETE OMEKOKO JEAN PIERRE M 60

38 TAHOKA NSASE ENOC M 60

39 TAMBWE KIBALANGA MOISE M 59

40 WISSO BOLAA DEICHA M 65

INSTITUT LUFA

Code : 43014 / 201 / 07 / 5

Participants : 33 Dont : 12 F

Réussites : 31 Dont : 12 F

1 BAAKO IWO LAURIANNE F 50

2 BAANDO MPUTU RUPHIN M 57

3 BAFOTO LOYEKE NENETTE F 51

4 BAKO BASELE AIME M 59

5 BAKONGA BASELE MAYO M 60

6 BASELE TIMOTHEE DIEU M 60

7 BAYI IYELE RACHIDY M 60

8 BOFONOA BOSAKO DELPHIN M 58

9 BOFONOA IDONDE RUPHIN M 58

10 BOFONOA IFOLO LAURENT M 51

11 BOKEA BOKEA TIMOTHEE M 53

12 BOKUNGU MINGA NATHANAEL M 59

13 BOLUMBU BOKANGO MEDA F 53

14 BOMONGO LIETE DIDIER M 62

15 BOMPANYA BAKONGA RUPHIN M 56

16 BOMPUTSU BOLAMBA JOSEPH M 50

17 BONYENGA SOKE MUZEE M 60

18 BOSANO IFAMBE WINETTE F 58

19 BOYEE EKILA BIBI F 59

20 ILANGA BELOTSI BINJELINE F 61

21 ILANGA BOFETE LILYANE F 50

22 ILINGA BEKONDJI ZIZINA F 56

23 IYEMA LOMBOTO GRACIA M 50

24 LONGONDO BASELE CHICO M 57

25 LOOLA BOFETE VICTOR M 61

26 LUANGA BOMONGO MIRIAHM F 58

27 MPONGO IYASA JONATHAN M 65

28 MPUTU EAY JOSEPHINE F 50

29 NIWA NKOY WELCOME M 55

30 NSEE BOTEYA FLORENCE F 59

31 NSONGE INKEMA VIOLINE F 61

INSTITUT MOLENDE

Code : 43014 / 201 / 08 / 4

Participants : 14 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 11 Dont : 3 F

1 BOKENDA IKUNUNGWA MOISE M 53

2 BOKOMO BOKOMO JEAN M 52

3 BOSEKI BAKAMA FILS M 65

4 DOO MBOYO FORTINA M 51

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 18 / 37

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : TSHUAPA - Code : 43

5 EALE MESA CHANELLE F 56

6 IFONGE IKUSU AICHA F 57

7 ILEMBWA KOMA FIDRIS M 67

8 IMBOTSI LOOTA TRESOR M 51

9 MPIA BUKA BLAISE M 56

10 MPUTU AMBA SYRAMITE F 53

11 MPUTU ICKOSSONGO ROGER M 65

INSTITUT MUSTAPHA

Code : 43014 / 201 / 09 / 4

Participants : 18 Dont : 10 F

Réussites : 16 Dont : 10 F

1 BANKEKE IYOKA JONATHAN M 52

2 BETEI BOLIMO DJULIA F 53

3 BETOMO BEFULAKA GRACIA F 57

4 BOMPETSI ISIYELI CALVINO M 62

5 EKENDA BESIKO MERVEILLE F 57

6 EKOFO LOMBOTO OUMAR M 58

7 IMBOYO ITSIKO IREINE F 57

8 ISAMONGU ILAFA JOSE M 52

9 ISEKOMIA BOKOMO DON M 62

10 MPALO LOKASA HUGUES M 58

11 MPEMBE ISAKO MBOYO F 56

12 MPUNGU NTULA ALICIE F 54

13 MPUTU EKOFO CLAUDINE F 58

14 MPUTU NKANGA VIVIANE F 59

15 NKANGI BOLONGA CHARMENTZ F 61

16 TOKOMBE SWAMOLNGA REBECA F 62

AUTODIDACTES

Code : 43014 / 201 / 10 / 0

Participant : 1

Réussite : Zéro

INSTITUT BOONIA

Code : 43015 / 201 / 01 / 6

Participants : 24 Dont : 9 F

Réussites : 21 Dont : 9 F

1 BAKALO ISOTO JEAN M 56

2 BAYOLO BASANGA RACHEL F 56

3 BEKOMBE NKOMBE JEAN LUCIEN M 63

4 BOFASO NKOMBE JONATHAN M 60

5 BOFENGA IKUMA MARIE F 55

6 BOLUMBU LOKILO VERONIQUE F 57

7 BONKONDO LOMPINGA MARTHE F 56

8 BONONGA DJAMBO GUSLAIN M 58

9 BOTULI ISAYALA ARISTOTE M 59

10 ENGOMBI ENGOMBI TIMOTHEE M 51

11 ETUKA LOFUMBWA NAOMIE F 62

12 IKWA BOYONGO MARIE F 57

13 IKWA DJANGA HIPPOLITE M 60

14 IKWA ISONKAKO JEAN ROBERT M 50

15 ILOKU LOKULI NAOMIE F 57

16 LIKOLO BAKAMBO HENRIETTE F 58

17 LIKOTSI BONTAMBA PIERRE M 56

18 LIUTA LIKOLO SIMON M 56

19 LIYOLO BOFASO THERESE F 58

20 LOKULI ISEKOFASO JONAS M 63

21 LOKULI LIKOLO JACQUES M 51

INST. CHRETIENNE DE LA MARINGA

Code : 43015 / 201 / 02 / 6

Participants : 54 Dont : 16 F

Réussites : 36 Dont : 12 F

1 BAEMBO BONENGE MIDINE F 58

2 BAFOLE ISEWELE ANDRE M 59

3 BALENGE NGILA THOMAS M 55

4 BAMUTSU IFOLI JEREMIE M 57

5 BATEKO NGOY LINDA F 58

6 BAYOLO LOMPOMBI MARTINE F 56

7 BOKONDA NKOOMBE LOUANGE F 58

8 BOKOO LOMBOTO BERNARD M 50

9 BOLONDO LIKULU CHIRISTIAN M 58

10 BOLONGA NDEKOLE ALFRED M 56

11 BOLUMBU LOMBOTO EMACIE F 58

12 BOMPANDJE IKALEMA PATRICE M 59

13 BOMPENGE BEKOMA CHARLES M 58

14 BOMPOSO BAMPETA CATHERINE F 59

15 BONGWALANGA LITUMBA ARISTOTE M 58

16 BONKONO IBOLA FLORANCE F 53

17 BOONGA ILONDO MARTIN M 55

18 EKWA LOKULI PHILEMON M 57

19 ELANGA ILEKAMPONDE CHARLEY M 58

20 ELONGO LOKULI MADELEINE F 60

21 IMANGA BOKOO HARMONIE F 61

22 IMBOKO BONGENGWA BRAVIE M 61

23 ITELENGAMBI KANZA CASIMIR M 61

24 LIKOFATA EKOLE JEAN MARTIN M 57

25 LIKOFATA ELOMBO IVON M 60

26 LOFINDA LOMBOTO JEANNETTE F 58

27 LOKANDO BOLUWA JEAN M 52

28 LOKULI BOOLE MAGELLAN M 55

29 LOKULI NKAOTE M 53

30 LOMBOTO LIKIYO JOSE M 56

31 LOMBOTO LIKOFATA DAVID M 50

32 LOONDO BOMOKOLANGA EPHRAIM M 60

33 MINDO EKOMBO MADELEINE F 50

34 MOMBELA BAMPETA JEANNE F 59

35 NSALA BOLEMBONSELE CHRISTIAN M 59

36 NSIMBA ELUMBU PHILEMON M 58

INSTITUT LOLENGI/FALANGA

Code : 43015 / 201 / 03 / 1

Participants : 21 Dont : 6 F

Réussites : 13 Dont : 4 F

1 BAKOLI EFANDJOBILA PROSPER M 59

2 BALISA ESAOLA JEAN PIERRE M 62

3 BOKELA INONGA JEAN PAUL M 59

4 BOKILA IFALAKA BENJAMIN M 61

5 BOKOO LONYAMA JEAN PIERRE M 59

6 BOTOFE LOYOKO ANDRIENNE F 54

7 BOTULI INONGA PLATINI M 56

8 DJANGA LIKOFATA MARIE F 53

9 EKANGU BOLINGA TIMOTHEE M 61

10 EKILA LIKOFATA ANGELIQUE F 60

11 IFASO LONGEFA NAOMIE F 52

12 ITOKE BEFODJWA AUGUSTIN M 50

13 LIMPOTSI BOKILA JEAN PAUL M 62

INSTITUT LOMBEOLO

Code : 43015 / 201 / 04 / 2

Participants : 21 Dont : 8 F

Réussites : 11 Dont : 4 F

1 BAKEMO INGENDJU LOUANGE F 54

2 BAKUNDA BAKUNDA GEDEON M 61

3 BOMOLO BOFENDO PIERETE F 59

4 BONTAMBA BOLONDJA JOSE M 53

5 BONTAMBA ISONGOLE DEBORA F 60

6 BOYENGE INKENA FRANCOIS M 51

7 BOYOO NGILIMA JACQUES M 62

8 LIYANDJA TOLEMBU PIUS M 60

9 LONGOMO LOMAKO JEREMIE M 62

10 MWEMBE MAINGI ISAAC M 61

11 SEKOLA ILOMBO NASIE F 58

INSTITUT LOOKO/BOYELA

Code : 43015 / 201 / 05 / 2

Participants : 23 Dont : 5 F

Réussites : 12 Dont : 4 F

1 BOKELA YOUSOUF BARNIN M 59

2 BOLUMBU BOMPENDJU SYLVIE F 60

3 BONSONGA LOKULI DOCTEUR M 55

4 BOSONGA EYENGA LANDRY M 53

5 LOFINDA IKWA MOISE M 57

6 LOMANGE DJAMBO JEAN PIERRE M 57

7 LOSANDJA LOLEKO EDOUARD M 62

8 LOTUTU BOTULI GERTRUDE F 52

9 MBOYO LIKILIKINDA DIEU MERCI M 60

10 MPUNGA ESAFA JEANNE F 55

11 NKONGOLI LOKULI JOEL M 55

12 NSOMBO BOLUMBU ZIZANIE F 57

INSTITUT MPAKO

Code : 43015 / 201 / 06 / 6

Participants : 10 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 10 Dont : 1 F

1 BATSINA LOMBOTO ANDRE M 62

2 BOKIANGA MANATA JETHRO M 63

3 BOKONA BOKONA JEAN PIERRE M 68

4 BOMOLO NGILIMA BERNARD M 56

5 EFONGE MBOYO THEOPHILE M 59

6 IKENGE INDEKO HENRIETTE F 61

7 INGALA LOFUMBWA RICHARD M 65

8 LIKOFATA USINGI HARMANY M 63

9 LINGOLO NGILIMA HENRI M 61

10 LONGANGA BEFALE ISAAC M 60

INSTITUT OKAF'ONUMBOLA

Code : 43015 / 201 / 07 / 2

Participants : 25 Dont : 7 F

Réussites : 22 Dont : 7 F

1 BAENDE LOMANGA DIEU MERCI M 50

2 BAKANDJO ILUTSU ANATOLE M 58

3 BOKOO LOKILO SARAH F 50

4 BOLENGU BONGWALANGA CALVIN M 61

5 BOLOAKA BOKOO JURES M 53

6 BOLUMBU LOFINDA RIDIANE F 59

7 BOMOLO BOMOLO EZECHIEL M 59

8 BONTAMBA BOENDA ADRIEN M 63

9 BONTAMBA LOMBOTO SOUZANNE F 62

10 BOTELE LOMBOTO JEAN THOMAS M 62

11 BOYAA BOMOLO CATHERINE F 50

12 BOYOO LIMANGA RAISA F 58

13 EKUNGOLA LINTONGU JOEL M 59

14 ELESE BOTAKA VERONIQUE F 58

15 EYONGA BONGWALANGA FELICITE F 54

16 ILANGA LOOLU JEAN PAUL M 60

17 ILINGA LOKULI BENJAMIN M 62

18 INONGA LOMBEKU VALERY M 53

19 ITELOA NGILIMA GUELOR M 55

20 LOKOLIA LIKOFATA DANIEL M 59

21 LOMANGA IFELO ISAAC M 61

22 LOMBOTO BOKAKONYA SEDRICK M 58

AUTODIDACTES

Code : 43015 / 201 / 08 / 0

Participants : 6 Dont : 3 F

Réussite : 1 Dont : 1 F

1 NZALI LOMBE MELANIE F 58

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 19 / 37

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : TSHUAPA - Code : 43

INSTITUT BONGOMBE

Code : 43016 / 201 / 01 / 1

Participants : 18 Dont : 5 F

Réussites : 16 Dont : 3 F

1 BAKATSWA IFAMBE REBECCA F 66

2 BOKETSU BOMBELENGA ISAC M 69

3 BONDENGE NKANGA ELEMA F 67

4 EKUMBAKI OL'AMPIFO BIENHEUREUX M 69

5 ETANGWA YAFIA BLAISE M 59

6 INGONDJO LOMELA DANIEL M 60

7 ITUFA YENGOLA MALI M 67

8 LIYANZA BOENDE JEAN PIERRE M 61

9 LOKOFA EKAKATANA JOEL M 60

10 LOKONDO BOKAA FISTON M 65

11 LOMBOTO BODJILO CHADRACK M 69

12 MBOYO BAKONGO CHRISTOPHE M 66

13 MPUTU EKOFO WYLLY M 68

14 NDJELA BONGENGELE ALICE F 59

15 NSOMBE EMPOMPO NAPOLEON M 62

16 NTUMBE BOKILA KABILA M 69

INSTITUT BONKOFO 3

Code : 43016 / 201 / 02 / 6

Participants : 12 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 12 Dont : 4 F

1 BALIYA NTANGE JUSCAR M 63

2 BAMANGO EKA FATSY F 50

3 BILONDA MBOMBO JUDITTE F 60

4 BOKELE BOLOKWA EMMANUEL M 63

5 BOMEMO EMELO AARON M 52

6 BOYAU ETSELE ISAAC M 62

7 EKOFO IKOYO RIPHAIN M 61

8 EKONGO KAMAKA JEREMIE M 53

9 ELIMA BAYAMBOMBA LABLONDE F 62

10 LOLANGO LOTUKU MICHO F 62

11 NKANGA BATENDE ALODO M 54

12 NKOY BOMBILO GUSTAVE M 61

INSTITUT ELADJI

Code : 43016 / 201 / 03 / 6

Participants : 16 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 14 Dont : 2 F

1 BAENDE BAFE NKOY ALAIN M 72

2 BANAS MONGO BAFI M 68

3 BOKOKA WAMEKO CHI M 61

4 BOLEMBO IWETE JOVINS M 70

5 BOMPENDA BOLELE JONATHAN M 54

6 BONYANGA ETONGO JONAS M 60

7 ILANGA EFALE DAVID M 73

8 ILOFA BOLEMBO JEREMIE M 62

9 LIKONGO ISEOKENDELA ISEOKENDEL M 56

10 LONGOMO ILOKO RODY M 62

11 MONGO LONKITA RUBIN M 63

12 NKOY EALE RICHARD M 67

13 TOKALI NDOLEKEKE DORCAS F 56

14 WETSI AFULA ESTHER F 60

INSTITUT IFUTO

Code : 43016 / 201 / 04 / 1

Participants : 11

Réussites : 9

1 BASAMBI BOUTO PETIT M 62

2 BOKOMO ELOMO NEDI M 61

3 BOMPANZE ILOFENDA TABU M 51

4 BOUTO BOBE JONATAN M 53

5 BOUTO SUMATOKO LEVI M 62

6 BWA BOTOLO PLATINI M 50

7 IFONGE LOKWA HUMILITE M 52

8 ILOLAKA IKONGO GRACIA M 61

9 NGOLO ETAOLI JEREME M 62

INSTITUT ISANDJA

Code : 43016 / 201 / 05 / 6

Participants : 11 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 10 Dont : 3 F

1 BOKOTSA BOSOMBO JEAN M 50

2 BOMPANDJE LOOKO TRESOR M 63

3 BOTOY BOLOFA HAASEN M 55

4 ELEWA BASONGO BELLE F 57

5 EMATA LONGOMO JADOT M 60

6 IMEMBE BAMEKO SOLANGE F 59

7 ISEKOTA ILOKOMO BLANCHARD M 61

8 LOKULI LOKOKA GUELORD M 61

9 MBELA BENKANDA SOSTHEN M 53

10 NYONGA INKOLI BILA F 50

INSTITUT IYETE

Code : 43016 / 201 / 06 / 6

Participants : 18 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 18 Dont : 3 F

1 BASULU DJASSA DEZY M 68

2 BOBE ILUAMPONGO EJEKIEL M 60

3 BOBE LOKELIA ELIE M 60

4 BOFELA MPUTSIA TSUKE F 61

5 BOKOMBOLA BONGEYE MALACHIE M 59

6 BOONA DJASSA ATON M 65

7 EKAMBA EALE MICHE M 61

8 ETANGWA YAFIA ESPERANT M 63

9 IFAMBE BONGEYE SERGE M 69

10 ISAKO ILOSIMA FAUSTIN FILS M 60

11 ISAKO IYELI VAINQUEUR M 64

12 ITOKO BOYEKA FRANSIEN M 70

13 MBAMBO MPATA JONATHAN M 63

14 MBOMBA BOKIYA ADEL F 59

15 MBULA BOMPONGO NOWA M 70

16 MPUTU BEFEY DANIEL M 60

17 NSA IFUFE FORTINA M 60

18 NSOMBE BOFANGA JUBILEE F 70

INSTITUT LOANGO

Code : 43016 / 201 / 07 / 1

Participants : 32 Dont : 6 F

Réussites : 30 Dont : 6 F

1 BAKONGA ILOSAU SAMUEL M 63

2 BASAMBI MPUTU EZECHIEL M 53

3 BASELE BONYUMO ABEL M 58

4 BATOKO MBOYO ROSE F 54

5 BEELA NSONGO MARTINI F 62

6 BEYOKO ISEMBOMBE DJINO M 59

7 BOA BAMEKO ABEL M 51

8 BOBOA ITSIFO SADRAC M 55

9 BOKOMO IKOKIMA LAZARD M 53

10 BOKOMO IYEMA CHRISIEN M 53

11 BOLUMBU NDMBE DORCACE F 51

12 BOMPANGO JEAN I JEAN M 58

13 BOMPANGO JEAN II JEAN M 52

14 BOMPETSI BOKILA JHON M 53

15 BONGAMBE BOMUNGA SEPHORA F 58

16 BOTAKA BEKOMBE EMILIE F 53

17 IBUKA NDJOLI JEAN CLAUDE M 53

18 ILONGA NYEKOFO GODETIE F 60

19 INGELE LOKOLE BIENVENU M 65

20 INYONGO ISAKO ELIKIA M 63

21 ISAMBI LOOLE ILO M 53

22 IYEMA NKOY GEDEON M 55

23 IYOKO BOBOA MBOYO M 57

24 LOKWA BOA TONDA M 59

25 LONTSINGO LONKOFO DIEU M 64

26 LOOLE JACOB JONATA M 59

27 MALO ISENGE JONAS M 54

28 NGUWO OLELA IVON M 53

29 NKISA BEKANGA PETIT PAPA M 51

30 NKOSI BAMUMA GEDEON M 59

INSTITUT MONGILI

Code : 43016 / 201 / 08 / 6

Participants : 21 Dont : 7 F

Réussites : 20 Dont : 7 F

1 BAMBULA IYEMA MICHEE M 62

2 BAMPUFU IYOTE JOSUE M 62

3 BASELE DJAFA PHILIPPE M 69

4 BASINGO EKOLI BENJAMIN M 55

5 BOBE WANDJA ZIKO M 58

6 BOELA LOFETE ISRAEL M 66

7 BOLOLO BOLAA JONATHAN M 57

8 BOONGA NKOSO NAHOMIE F 63

9 BOSOMO EBOLA EREKA M 69

10 BOTOY BALUKA VIRGINIE F 67

11 EFAKA BEMBUMBA ENICE F 72

12 EFOMI INYONYO DON M 66

13 IKANGO BATONDAKA MEDA F 64

14 IMELA BONDJALI PERILESE M 61

15 LOYENGA MALIYO ESTHER F 67

16 MAHENDO ESTHONGO CHRISTIEN M 67

17 MPONGO IBOLA JOSELINE F 67

18 MPUTSIA ILONGOY DINA F 69

19 NTOFESE IYOMBE PETIT KINO M 72

20 WISSO BOFETA JEREMIE M 68

INSTITUT NKUMA NKOLO

Code : 43016 / 201 / 09 / 2

Participants : 30 Dont : 9 F

Réussites : 29 Dont : 9 F

1 BAKAKO ENDENGE JONATHAN M 71

2 BAKINDA NGELE MIMI F 59

3 BANKITA INGONDA TRESOR M 64

4 BASEMBE BOLINDO ISAAC M 63

5 BOFALE MBOYO MBOKO M 65

6 BOKOTSA NSONGE DIEU DONNE M 60

7 BOKOYO IFEKO ISAAC M 55

8 BOKUNGU ILEKANA NAOMIE F 69

9 BOLAA BONTULA JONATHAN M 69

10 BOLESE NKOY PAPY M 64

11 BOLUMBU ELOMA ANASTASIE F 63

12 BOSALA ELADJI ABRAM M 66

13 BOTOMBE BAENGA JOSUE M 57

14 BOYEWA IYOMA REDDY M 70

15 DJEKA BEKOMBE STEVE M 67

16 EALE EKUMBO DIVINE F 66

17 ELONDA EWANGE NERA F 61

18 ESONGA KOTALO BERNARD M 64