Bonjour, nous sommes le 15/08/2022 et il est 11 h 22.

Option : LATIN-PHILOSOPHIE - Code : 101 Province : SUD UBANGI 2 - Code : 47

INSTITUT PERE LAURENT

Code : 47001 / 101 / 01 / 2

Participants : 11 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 8 Dont : 3 F

1 KUMUGO ZOKONDEMA JASMINE F 50

2 LANENGA KOSI DIEU - MERCI M 51

3 LANGBANO DOTEANE SARAH F 50

4 LIBELO NGOKO BENJAMIN M 53

5 MAKOSO MALEMBE ALAIN M 53

6 MASEBI MBUDU BENEDICTE F 55

7 MEKUBE ALILONGO CHRISTENVIE M 62

8 NDUWA KALENDA MOUSTAPHA M 53

INSTITUT KUNGU

Code : 47002 / 101 / 01 / 2

Participants : 4

Réussites : 3

1 AGWANANGANGA LIKANDO EGIDE M 50

2 LITULI BALIBI GEORGES M 54

3 MBUME MOLITO EMMANUEL M 50

INSTITUT GHISLAIN EMBUSA

Code : 47003 / 101 / 01 / 2

Participants : 7

Réussite : Zéro

INSTITUT MATONDI

Code : 47004 / 101 / 01 / 2

Participants : 9

Réussites : 9

1 ADIPA BOSEBA STEPHANE M 56

2 BAKONANDE LIKALA GHISLAIN M 53

3 BEDI MANZONGO MICHEE M 50

4 BOEMBE MANGAY JACQUES M 56

5 LOMBANDO LIGBOKO CORNEILLE M 50

6 MAISEBE BULUWELA GEORGES M 53

7 MOKATA MAKABU SIMON M 52

8 MOKONDO MAKATELA JOEL M 51

9 NYABOLONDO MWANEBE FELIX M 53

INSTITUT MOKANO

Code : 47004 / 101 / 02 / 1

Participants : 6

Réussites : 6

1 LIKENGE BONGA DAVID M 53

2 LIKUNGU LONGASA EDOUARD M 52

3 MAPKANGA BOLEBU CYRILLE M 53

4 MOBONDA MOZAZA ALEXIS M 54

5 MOLOMBE MBEMBE AARON M 51

6 NGBELA BUBE GUSTAVE M 52

INST. REV. ABBE NYABOLONDO

Code : 47005 / 101 / 01 / 2

Participants : 3

Réussite : Zéro

INSTITUT EMBUSA

Code : 47007 / 101 / 01 / 6

Participants : 2

Réussites : 2

1 MAZOMBO ELEMBE SIMEON M 50

2 NGUMU MOTOLI AUGUSTIN M 50

INSTITUT BOLINGO

Code : 47008 / 101 / 01 / 6

Participant : 1

Réussite : Zéro

AUTODIDACTE

Code : 47008 / 101 / 02 / 0

Participant : 1

Réussite : Zéro

INSTITUT MAPAMBOLI

Code : 47009 / 101 / 01 / 6

Participants : 8

Réussites : 8

1 BANDUKA PALAMBI GILBERT M 60

2 BATOTEBASIE MOMBWALA ROMAIN M 58

3 BOLEKO ZONGA ALBERT M 53

4 ELONGA MOKWEYA ERNEST M 56

5 KONGA AZANGA RUPHIN M 53

6 MANGBELE INZOKU JOEL M 67

7 MULOMULO KABO JONAS M 58

8 ZOKI LIYALIBE RUPHIN M 63

INSTITUT MWANDA 2

Code : 47009 / 101 / 02 / 1

Participants : 2

Réussite : 1

1 ABONGELE BAIKEDJAKA JOACHIM M 57

INSTITUT NYALOWALA

Code : 47009 / 101 / 03 / 5

Participants : 6

Réussites : 6

1 BAIKOKA KOSA MICHEE M 56

2 LIGBAKI BAIBUWAKA SIMON M 60

3 LONGEMBA TOBAKOKO EDIMOND M 55

4 NGANZI LIKEKA JEAN M 53

5 TEBAPOTENALO MOBUZU THEOPHILE M 57

6 TOBONYOLI TOBAKOKO EDIMOND M 52

INSTITUT MWANDA

Code : 47010 / 101 / 01 / 1

Participants : 13 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 13 Dont : 2 F

1 BAMOPELA MINGONDA DAVIN M 53

2 DUNGASA MOMBELA DIEU-DONNE M 56

3 DZOKI MOKOTWAKO FIDELE M 52

4 LINDOMBA MABANZA GEDEON M 53

5 LITELE MANGBELE BENJAMIN M 54

6 MALINGAMBO LINDMBA LOUIS M 54

7 MONYONGO BAETOLI SHADRAC M 52

8 MONZENZE LINOKELO SIMEON M 50

9 MOSELE LINDONDO ROMAIN M 53

10 NGOLU LILANGA MICHEL M 53

11 NYABIAKO BAENGWA BRIGITTE F 50

12 NYANINGA MOKOTWAKO JACQUES F 53

13 WENANGA ETOLOMWA CORNEIL M 54

LYCEE MWINDA

Code : 47013 / 101 / 01 / 2

Participants : 4

Réussites : 2

1 BATANGA WOGALAMASO DIEU DONN M 53

2 BWANA MBITIGO MATONDI M 50

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 1 / 35

Option : MATHEMATIQUE-PHYSIQUE - Code : 102 Province : SUD UBANGI 2 - Code : 47

AUTODIDACTE

Code : 47001 / 102 / 01 / 0

Participant : 1

Réussite : Zéro

INSTITUT BOMENGE

Code : 47009 / 102 / 01 / 6

Participants : 5

Réussites : 3

1 MOSAWA BOKE AUGUSTIN M 53

2 SOMBOLO NDUMU JEUX M 53

3 TAETANA BAETI GIGNANCE M 50

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 2 / 35

Option : CHIMIE-BIOLOGIE - Code : 103 Province : SUD UBANGI 2 - Code : 47

C.S BON DEPART

Code : 47001 / 103 / 01 / 7

Participants : 32 Dont : 7 F

Réussite : Zéro

C.S NZEGE

Code : 47001 / 103 / 02 / 1

Participants : 17

Réussites : 5

1 APANDUKA MERCI GRACE M 50

2 BINGIMALE KPADO SAMEDI M 50

3 IGARA YAMINDI JOEL M 54

4 KUMUGO YOLI JEAN-MARC M 50

5 OLONZA PANDEWA BLAISE M 52

INSTITUT SAINT LAURENT

Code : 47001 / 103 / 03 / 2

Participants : 31 Dont : 12 F

Réussites : 22 Dont : 8 F

1 ATEKUMU ZONGO JEAN-WILLY M 55

2 BANGANDO BASIA BENEDICTE F 53

3 BOSSO KUNDALE MICHELINE F 50

4 EBATY MOTINGIA NAOMI F 51

5 ELIKIA NZIMBELO NICOLE F 53

6 ESSELE WEKO OLIVIER M 54

7 FIMBOWODE AMARANZI FAUSTIN M 51

8 GERENGBO LOLI FREDERIC M 53

9 IPOPOINDE BOSAPI SAMUEL M 55

10 IYELI AZUMBA NICOLAS M 52

11 KIZENGA OLOMAKA GEDEON M 53

12 KOKOAVO EDOKAKO CLOVIS M 54

13 KPADO BWAZU DIEU MERCI M 51

14 MALESALA DEMOMO CLEMENCE F 50

15 MAYELO KOSILA LA JOIE F 51

16 MOFONGA NGAZO ENOCK M 50

17 NGOLA SIAMO WILLY M 51

18 NZENZE POLYMBEDI GHISLAINE F 55

19 WAKPEKODE VOKAMA JUDE M 55

20 WEBANA BAGAZA RACHEL F 54

21 WEZANA MBEKA DIEU-MERCI M 53

22 YETIMBI PANGO PANGO M 50

AUTODIDACTE

Code : 47001 / 103 / 04 / 0

Participants : 2

Réussite : Zéro

C.S MAMAN ROSE

Code : 47002 / 103 / 01 / 7

Participants : 4

Réussites : 3

1 AMATO MALUKA PATRICK M 53

2 EKWANO KWAKUMBIA JUNIOR M 51

3 SELENGA BAKOLONGA JUSTIN M 50

INSTITUT KUNGU MOLUNGE

Code : 47002 / 103 / 02 / 1

Participants : 41 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 28 Dont : 3 F

1 ABWANGANDO ANONGA ISMAEL M 50

2 AKOBOPELE LOSYETEBI JEAN M 52

3 ALEGBIANI MONZIMA GERTRIDE F 53

4 ALUMANGANE MODHOBWA CRISPIN M 50

5 ASANGO EBUBU JEAN-FAUSTIN M 53

6 BABULA IBOLOMBI JEAN M 52

7 BAILOTAKA MOTA THEOPHILE M 50

8 BAIMBI YOBO EVANS M 50

9 BANGA IKONDA JEREMIE M 50

10 BAUTA BATUMBI DIEU-MERCI M 50

11 BOLIKANGO BAYI DIEU-DONNE M 52

12 DEKPALI DEANGAGO CHRISTIAN M 53

13 EKOMBI APONGASA RICHARD M 54

14 ELUKWALA TELO JOSE M 51

15 ETIESE KODOLO BONHEUR M 53

16 IMANYOMBI IPALEMBI FRANCK M 56

17 INZAGO WEZAGO SALOMON M 51

18 LIKOBOLO MONGAY ESTHER F 50

19 MABE NGULE JOSE M 50

20 MANGONGO BAINENGE MESCHACK M 54

21 MONDANGA MOLA MOISE M 53

22 MONGOMBE EZEKE PRINCE M 53

23 MUZULU MUZULU PLAMEDI M 56

24 NDEAKA UWA DAVID M 50

25 NGIANDOMO BOZO JEAN M 53

26 NZOYE WANDENGA JACQUES M 52

27 SWATA NYABULU JEANNE F 53

28 TOLONGBIA TOKULUNGU EMMANUE M 51

INSTITUT LIZOKA

Code : 47003 / 103 / 01 / 6

Participants : 20

Réussite : 1

1 MOGOBA LOKAGWE EMMANUEL M 50

INSTITUT MULEKE 2

Code : 47003 / 103 / 02 / 6

Participants : 2

Réussite : Zéro

INSTITUT MOKANO

Code : 47004 / 103 / 01 / 1

Participants : 22 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 18 Dont : 1 F

1 BAPELE BWANYA MAURICE M 51

2 BENKOSI ENYUKWA JEANCY M 51

3 BITA MONGO ANTOINE M 51

4 BOMBOLI LIBOBO JACQUES M 53

5 DEAMOANI MODESE MEDARD M 50

6 EPAMBO MOMBO JACQUES M 51

7 KANGAWA EGBOLOMU CEDRIC M 52

8 LANGANO MOBELI STANISLAS M 53

9 MAKUMA EBOLO CALEB M 54

10 MALOKA MACHECHE STEPHANE F 53

11 MAWELE MATADINGO ADOLPHE M 52

12 MILENGO GBAMA ROGER M 55

13 MOBENGI GBONZO GHISLAIN M 51

14 MOBONDA MOBONDA JULES M 50

15 NGANDOYANI BAPELE BLAISE M 53

16 NYONGODEGBA ONDOMA RICHARD M 50

17 PANGO EBAMBE BRUNO M 53

18 TEBAKOSEBWELA EMBASU JEAN M 52

INST. REV. ABBE NYABOLONDO

Code : 47005 / 103 / 01 / 2

Participants : 9 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 8 Dont : 3 F

1 BAKAYE ANDIKANAMO ALAIN M 53

2 EBONGO NYABELE GHISLAIN M 56

3 LABINGI TOGBA FELIX M 58

4 MANDIA EBONGO HUGUETTE F 56

5 MOPEMBE KANGA DIEU DONNE M 53

6 NGOSO WA NGOSO BARNABE M 54

7 NYALIKPETI MANGEBE VERONIQUE F 55

8 NYAMOKALO ZOMBO MONIQUE F 56

ITAB NGOMBA

Code : 47005 / 103 / 02 / 2

Participants : 2

Réussite : Zéro

C.S MOEBA

Code : 47006 / 103 / 01 / 7

Participants : 3 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : Zéro

INSTITUT NGBEMIA

Code : 47006 / 103 / 02 / 2

Participants : 51 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 44 Dont : 3 F

1 AMASI MABIALA DANIEL M 53

2 ATONGO MBILISI CLARICE F 51

3 AYASE IZABELE ROGER M 53

4 BAKAYOKO LINGBONDO GLODY M 51

5 BAMOLONA PAMBAI RILAIS M 51

6 BELEDUMA GBADI INNOCENT M 53

7 BOKONGO BOBULAMA CHRISTIAN M 53

8 BOKUMU NGONGE CHRISTIEN M 55

9 BONDIMA GBOGA PHOENIX M 54

10 BONGANGA LIMBEMBE NATHAN M 57

11 BOTOKO EKANGALA DIVIN M 53

12 EKELETE KOYAYOLO ISAAC M 53

13 EKPANGBA IBIMBA EDMOND M 57

14 ELANGA BOYANGA JURA M 53

15 EWALIA NYAFANGO JONATHAN M 54

16 EZONGA EYAMBA MOISE M 54

17 KILINGO MOBENGI PRINCE M 52

18 KOLOGBAWESE MODEAWI JEAN-PIER M 53

19 LAMBO MAKASI EMMANUEL M 54

20 LIMONGO NYALONDI JUSTIN M 52

21 LIPWETE NDEMBO CORNEILLE M 53

22 LOKUMBA MONZIMA JEAN M 52

23 MALUKA MOBE SAVERHA M 53

24 MANGBI BWAMBI ERIC M 50

25 MANYANGA MAWOSO GEDEON M 55

26 MANZONGO WA MANZONGO M 51

27 MATANGELO BAPELI HERITIER M 51

28 MATANGELO MOBONDA DESIRE M 51

29 MOBUSANDE MOLAKA JESUS M 50

30 MOISANO ETEPE JAPHET M 53

31 MONDUNGA NZEKA FRANCOIS M 53

32 MOOMBO ENGBAENGUBA MARTORIN M 51

33 MOTAMBO NGOY ELIE M 51

34 MOTANDA IBOKELA MOISE M 50

35 MOZYA WA MOZYA WILLIAM M 56

36 MWELO MANZENGE PROSPER M 53

37 NDANGA MOOMBO SHEKINAH M 54

38 NGAMBEA ZEGBALE JONATHAN M 52

39 NYAINDOMBO MUNOMA HENRIETTE F 53

40 NYALOKA BOKA JOSEPH M 51

41 NYAMUNDO MOPONGI CHARLY F 53

42 NZELELE MONGINDA GUSTAVE M 50

43 NZEMBA GBIA ALAIN M 51

44 VALA BOSOBE ESAIE M 53

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 3 / 35

Option : CHIMIE-BIOLOGIE - Code : 103 Province : SUD UBANGI 2 - Code : 47

INSTITUT MOVOTO

Code : 47008 / 103 / 01 / 1

Participants : 19 Dont : 5 F

Réussite : 1

TAILA 1 BONGONDA JONATHAN M 53

INSTITUT ALOWA

Code : 47009 / 103 / 01 / 6

Participants : 10 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 10 Dont : 1 F

1 BABAKI BOKAMBOLA DANIEL M 54

2 BABENGI TOIYEBANA JEAN PIERRE M 53

3 BAIMEGI BAPUANI SIMON M 57

4 BAMEY PONGO ALBERT M 52

5 BAPELI IBALIYA XAVIER M 55

6 KAPA EKOKANYA MICHEL M 58

7 MOKUBE BALENGOLI FRANCOIS M 57

8 MWAIKANGO NYALIKUWE ARISTOTE M 57

9 NDAYA LINDANGO BIEN VENUE M 58

10 NYALINZOMBO MAKOKO ESTHER F 60

INSTITUT MAPAMBOLI

Code : 47009 / 103 / 02 / 6

Participants : 57 Dont : 5 F

Réussites : 53 Dont : 5 F

1 AGWAIMO MOZOKOMBO GERARD M 55

2 AGWAKA MANGWELE JEAN-BERTIN M 56

3 AINAMOLULI BAKANDI EGIDE M 52

4 AKPENEKWAMA EATENE MARTIN M 54

5 AMBANEBWE BAKOTOA CHADRACK M 52

6 ATANDELE LISENGE ROGER M 56

7 AWELATOMA NYAMOINDO EMMANU M 55

8 BAAKEY EKPELE BOSCO M 56

9 BAKANDI AKOLONDE ARMAND M 52

10 BALAKI NYAINGBOSOLO JOACHIM M 59

11 BALOLEY MOBOKI JEAN M 53

12 BALOTI MOKOTO MARC M 55

13 BAMOZEBABI NDONGO BRUNO M 59

14 BAPELI EKAIMA WILLY M 57

15 BAPELI MOMELE MAURICE M 53

16 BENGANYAMA BAOMOI SALOMON M 53

17 BOBEBE MATENDELE JEAN-LEON M 54

18 BOGALA MOKOTO LA PROMESSE F 54

19 EKANGA NGANDO ALFRED M 54

20 ESAMBOLA ESAMBOLA ANDRE M 58

21 EWELANA DEMBALINDE RICHARD M 57

22 KOMALIKO MBOKOLIKA HERITIER M 55

23 LIGENZA ZOKI CORNEILLE M 53

24 LINZABE LINGBONDO DANIEL M 55

25 LITOKA SELENGBE HERITIER M 55

26 LOHOZONOBI ABENA JOSE M 53

27 LOKONGA BOISE ANDRE M 57

28 LONGONGO MABONGO THEOPHILE M 54

29 MABENZE ADIMA JOHN M 57

30 MALAMU NGUBI JEAN-PIERRE M 55

31 MANZOKO MOWELO PATRICK M 60

32 MAWAMAILA EBONDA GERARD M 57

33 MBIMENE ALIANGASA JOEL M 56

34 MBOMBO MATAKA MOISE M 54

35 MBONGA EKONZO GEDEON M 53

36 MBULU BAETOKOLI JEROME M 62

37 MOGWANGONI BIZIKANI PIUS M 55

38 MOKOMBE NZEMA ALFRED M 58

39 MONDONGE NGANDOLI SAMUEL M 55

40 MONGBAY NGANDONABATO SIMON M 54

41 MOSAKA MOMELE ADRIEN M 60

42 MOSWAMOBE ZALO JEAN M 58

43 MUSA MBEBE SIMON M 58

44 MWALINYAMI BAKANZI JOEL M 54

45 NAWE KOZO ALEXIS M 58

46 NYALESE MOKOTO JOLIE F 57

47 NYANGANGE LIYEMBELO SCHOLASTI F 53

48 NYAPELA FUNDAKA MARGUERITE F 56

49 NYATOLO EBANZA JOSEPHINE F 53

50 OMOLEBINI BAULABI RUPHIN M 53

51 SOMBEZA NZENGA JEAN M 53

52 TOBALIBI BATOMA JOSUE M 59

53 TOPELE KOMBESIA ALPHONSE M 57

INSTITUT MWANDA 2

Code : 47009 / 103 / 03 / 1

Participants : 7 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 6 Dont : 1 F

1 BAIYOLAKA TOLILONGO VALENTIN M 55

2 BOSEBA MOKETE XAVIER M 50

3 MAKONZELO MAEMBELO MARTIN M 57

4 MOKANDA MAMBIKO DIEU-DONNE M 55

5 NYAMALONDO BARESE ESTHER F 50

6 TOMATAILA BALIBI CHRISTOPHE M 50

INSTITUT MWANDA

Code : 47010 / 103 / 01 / 1

Participants : 6

Réussites : 5

1 BAMEY EZOBA MARTIN M 59

2 BIYANGA LIBILA MICHEL M 53

3 LIBEKO LIBWELO RENE M 56

4 LIKUMBELO LOYAI NICOLAS M 54

5 MONGAMBO BAIBUNGANAKA JEAN M 51

C.S NZEGE ALAZIAMBINA

Code : 47012 / 103 / 01 / 7

Participants : 7 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 6 Dont : 4 F

1 BASONGO BONGBELE CATHERINE F 56

2 MUNGBALANGO BONYESA ELIEZER M 53

3 NGIALI ZEMBE AARON M 52

4 NYAMOBONGA NGINDOLA ESTHER F 52

5 NYAPO BALIKOKA BRIGITTE F 50

6 NYAYENGO SONGO ANUARITE F 57

INSTITUT BOTUNGU

Code : 47012 / 103 / 02 / 6

Participants : 15

Réussite : Zéro

INSTITUT LIBENGE KETE

Code : 47013 / 103 / 01 / 1

Participants : 8

Réussite : 1

1 NGBOPOYA NGOYTA DIEU-DONNE M 50

INSTITUT LIBENGE RIVE

Code : 47013 / 103 / 02 / 6

Participants : 11 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 2 Dont : 1 F

1 GENESAO MAKI CHARLOTTE F 50

2 MALEO MAZILI OBED M 52

INSTITUT MONDONGO

Code : 47013 / 103 / 03 / 6

Participant : 1

Réussite : Zéro

LYCEE MWINDA

Code : 47013 / 103 / 04 / 2

Participants : 10 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 6 Dont : 1 F

1 EKAKONAMOSWAYO MOLEKA ABRH M 55

2 GOZITINYA HANGI DIEU-MERCI M 53

3 NAEGO LIMO JUSTIN M 50

4 WEDIA BAKAKA JUSTIN M 51

5 WEMONE DEAFO REBECCA F 51

6 WOGA NWUMENDENA JEAN-MARIE M 50

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE PAPA BAULY

Code : 47015 / 103 / 01 / 7

Participants : 5

Réussite : Zéro

COMPLEXE SCOLEIRE PAPA DJOKO

Code : 47015 / 103 / 02 / 7

Participants : 14 Dont : 5 F

Réussites : 7 Dont : 4 F

1 AKENYONZAPAMA SOLOTE EMMANU M 50

2 BETAGA LOABELA JACQUELINE F 50

3 GBALE PAKATO EMMANUEL M 50

4 MAMPUNGA MAMPONGO ORNELLA F 51

5 NEBENI LIMBELE NAOMI F 50

6 SINGA MONDWABOLO JOSUE M 53

7 WEMBINE NZUMBU GHISLAINE F 50

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 4 / 35

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : SUD UBANGI 2 - Code : 47

C.S BON DEPART

Code : 47001 / 201 / 01 / 7

Participants : 12 Dont : 6 F

Réussite : Zéro

C.S DIAZ

Code : 47001 / 201 / 02 / 7

Participants : 13 Dont : 2 F

Réussite : Zéro

C.S LES RECABITES

Code : 47001 / 201 / 03 / 7

Participants : 10 Dont : 3 F

Réussite : Zéro

INSTITUT MOLE

Code : 47001 / 201 / 04 / 1

Participants : 18 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 5 Dont : 1 F

1 ALENGE MBEWA DIVIN M 50

2 BALE TOZINIGO PHILIPPE M 53

3 BIANDAO MOKE RICHARD M 52

4 OLOWELE GBADEA SCHADRACK M 50

5 WETHE SAKI SANDRINE F 51

INSTITUT MOLE

Code : 47001 / 201 / 05 / 2

Participants : 22 Dont : 10 F

Réussite : Zéro

INSTITUT NZULU

Code : 47001 / 201 / 06 / 1

Participants : 11 Dont : 3 F

Réussite : Zéro

INSTITUT PERE LAURENT

Code : 47001 / 201 / 07 / 2

Participants : 28 Dont : 8 F

Réussites : 3

1 MALIKAVO NGBENZEPO SIMEON M 50

2 NABANA KOLOBANGO ERICK M 52

3 NGETDENZA BENDE SAMUEL M 50

AUTODIDACTE

Code : 47001 / 201 / 08 / 0

Participant : 1 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : Zéro

INSTITUT ADUMANGBI

Code : 47002 / 201 / 01 / 5

Participants : 3

Réussite : Zéro

INSTITUT BOGBA

Code : 47002 / 201 / 02 / 1

Participants : 15 Dont : 8 F

Réussites : 13 Dont : 7 F

1 AGWALEKA KOMBEYE JEAN M 51

2 AKAMBABI MAKPATA JEAN M 50

3 EKENGA IKANDA GEMIMAN F 51

4 IKOZUBWE BALOA SARAH F 50

5 KOGENAGO YANGE ROGER M 53

6 MBENGO BABUNGE MADALEINE F 53

7 MBONDO MOLOTA ANDRE M 53

8 MBUNGA ENGBONGBO MARIE-THERE F 55

9 MBWALA MOPOI LOUISE F 50

10 MOBIMANDO MATEBILA SAMUEL M 50

11 MOKPIAMBA MAZENGE ELISEE F 53

12 MOKULA IKANDA PHILEMON M 50

13 TDAWABINA BOSSO ESTHER F 50

INSTITUT KISOLOKELE

Code : 47002 / 201 / 03 / 5

Participants : 28 Dont : 10 F

Réussites : 16 Dont : 6 F

1 ADIZA KAFAMAYA KAFAMAYA F 52

2 ATAKANGENE ITOMBALILO IRENE F 50

3 BESENGE TENE PHILIPPE M 51

4 INELEMBI BIAHEMBI APOTRE M 50

5 KEGI AWEBU FELICIEN M 51

6 KOMBELE AGUMUSE JEAN M 52

7 MAKOKO NOKE JOEL M 52

8 MOBENGI NDENGI GABRIEL M 50

9 MONDA MBONGE LAMBERT M 56

10 MONGANZA GBOMBE CHIMENE F 55

11 MWALINDAMI AKOLEKA ANDRIENNE F 54

12 NYAMOSELI EKOKANYA CELESTINE F 54

13 SONGIYA ZWAKPAMBINA CHANTAL F 52

14 YAMBOLOGO MOKPANGA BIENVENU M 54

15 YONGASA MBUNGELE CLEMENT M 51

16 ZUKALA YOGOALUMA REAGAN M 55

INSTITUT KUNGU

Code : 47002 / 201 / 04 / 2

Participants : 10 Dont : 5 F

Réussites : 7 Dont : 4 F

1 AHUTEMBINE VONGA VONGA F 50

2 AWEBU IDOMA EMMANUEL M 55

3 BAALOLI BAPELE JEAN-LOUIS M 50

4 IYOMA OSENZONI LEONTINE F 51

5 KONGA NGBANGBA CHOISIE F 53

6 NGAMWANA MOPUNZU JEAN M 55

7 TEBASOMBE MOPUNZU PAULINE F 54

ITAP KUNGU

Code : 47002 / 201 / 05 / 6

Participants : 32 Dont : 15 F

Réussites : 25 Dont : 11 F

1 ADEGI BONO MARGUERITTE F 50

2 AKONGA MBOLIMO MARIE-JEANNE F 53

3 AMAISO KONGA CYPRIEN M 54

4 DAWILI NGOY GILBERT M 52

5 DZAVOLA AKUMBIAKWA BLAISE M 53

6 EWANDIMI KUTENI LA GRACE F 55

7 GBEPO MONDANDA NADEGE F 50

8 IVONGA WANGO PAULINE F 53

9 KAMENEAWE VUNDUAWE JEANNE F 52

10 KOLI GBIANDO VICTOIRE M 50

11 MATAKWA MAYAMBI PETER M 54

12 MATI MOSEKA JOCELINE F 56

13 MBIAKWEMBI PODA ANDRE M 59

14 MODHOBWA AZWAKA JEAN M 55

15 MOKPOLO WEMBIKA JOSUE M 56

16 MWENGO MONGBANDO MATHILDE M 53

17 NDULU ZANGA THERESE F 57

18 NGBANYA KETE BELLE VIE M 50

19 NGBOTO BELE FIDELE M 52

20 NYAMAKONGO NDENGO BERNADETT F 53

21 PASA NZABA SYLVIE F 55

22 SENEMONA YOLONA CHERIBIN M 51

23 SIMBA PAYA THEOPHILE M 58

24 ZAGBALAFIO SAOLONA NESTOR M 57

25 ZENGBA NGUGBIA SARAH F 53

INSTITUT KUNGU MOLUNGE

Code : 47002 / 201 / 06 / 1

Participants : 71 Dont : 25 F

Réussites : 57 Dont : 20 F

1 ABULU MOKILI JEAN M 53

2 AMBESO ZENGBE FAUSTIN M 52

3 ANYOMO MONDANDA ALEXIS M 50

4 ASEMBA ZEMBU HONORE M 56

5 ASIGO MANGOMA LUMIERE F 50

6 ASOYAMBINA NGOMBE NADEGE F 53

7 BAEKI IBAKANDAMU OLIVIER M 52

8 BAMEMBISO EPAMBO RUPHINE F 52

9 BAMOKABA AWENAMBI JEAN-PIERRE M 50

10 BAPELI EDZUMBU CHARLES M 51

11 BEYEMBI BAPA PRINCE M 52

12 BISANZO MONZENZA DENISE F 56

13 BOLALA AGWABILOLI MICHAEL M 57

14 BOLIA MAKONGO JACQUES M 54

15 BOSOBE MONGOMBA JULES M 57

16 BULALI NGBALASE JOSEPH M 57

17 BUNDU MBEMBO ARSENE M 53

18 DENISSE SEBU JACQUES M 51

19 EKILA IYAMBE CATHERINE F 57

20 EWANDANI EZAKO HELENE F 50

21 EYABINI TEBATIEYOGO DIVINE F 52

22 HOAZU NDALENGE ANGEL F 54

23 IKPOLI NGWALO NICLETTE F 52

24 ILAMBA DEWENA MONIQUE F 56

25 LITE YENGBO BLANDINE F 55

26 LIZONGO NDOBA GASPARD M 53

27 LOAYA TOLONGA CONSTANT M 52

28 MAIMANYAMA LIKUMBELO ROGER M 54

29 MAMBUNU MONZENZA JEAN M 53

30 MANGBONGA INGENGE RENE M 55

31 MAZAGOLO BONGONGO TRESOR M 54

32 MBUGWABI EZOMBE AIMEE F 56

33 MBUWA AKOSU JEAN-PIERRE M 57

34 MOBALA NYALOKA LORAINE F 56

35 MOBELA LIBAKI MADELEINE F 56

36 MOBONDA MATAEKUTU JOSUE M 52

37 MOKOLI MOBITENI JOSEPH M 58

38 MOKUNGBO NGBILONDO ALEXIS M 51

39 MONZENZA BAIMBI INNOCENT M 58

40 MOPAYA BABULA GUYLAIN M 53

41 NDEPE NATU JUPCIN M 50

42 NGBEZE MAMBO JEAN M 52

43 NYABOSENGELA LITATELO LUMIERE F 54

44 NYAMONYONGO BAPELI CHANTALE F 51

45 NYASWA BONGANZOLA NAOMIE F 52

46 NYATETE MONGBANDO SISCA F 53

47 NZANGA MWANZO ANDRE M 59

48 NZINGA MANZA THOMAS M 53

49 OMANYA KETE CELESTIN M 53

50 PEKONDANI MALO NOELLA F 58

51 TAHOMENGU BATOIZA STEPHANE M 55

52 TATI PENZE PATRICK M 52

53 TAZOENGASA LIKOMBO EUGENE M 53

54 TENWA GOTA SANDRINE F 50

55 TOPELE EBOLI ELIE M 53

56 TWAKA NZOKU STANISLAS M 57

57 WEDIANU KULE NADEGE M 51

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 5 / 35

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : SUD UBANGI 2 - Code : 47

C.S LA VICTOIRE

Code : 47002 / 201 / 07 / 7

Participants : 7 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 4 Dont : 1 F

1 GOMBANZA KASI JEAN-MICHEL M 55

2 MOLUKUTU AJIKO ESTHER F 52

3 NGBANGO ENGONGE NESTOR M 50

4 SOMBIA MOPEMBE ALLIANCE M 52

INSTITUT LIKPANGBALA

Code : 47002 / 201 / 08 / 6

Participants : 13 Dont : 7 F

Réussites : 6 Dont : 2 F

1 ALIMANANGENE EPANZOA ADOLPHI F 50

2 AMAISO NGBOKO VALENTIN M 51

3 LIPUO MANDUMBA ANGELE F 50

4 MALU EPOKO EXODE M 57

5 NGBANDA MANDUMBA JEAN M 54

6 NGWAZO MIGALA BRUNO M 56

INSTITUT MABUALO

Code : 47002 / 201 / 09 / 6

Participants : 7 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 2 Dont : 2 F

1 MOMBILA MODOWE NOEL F 57

2 MOSEKA BUMA FLORENCE F 53

C.S MAMAN ROSE

Code : 47002 / 201 / 10 / 7

Participants : 13 Dont : 9 F

Réussites : 10 Dont : 7 F

1 ABONDOWA LIBOKO MARIE F 53

2 IMBAI LITIELO BIENVENU M 51

3 ITAZO ITAZO FELIX M 55

4 LITANDE NDELE MICHELINE F 56

5 LOMBIMENE BOMBINDO ESTHER F 55

6 MOSENGE NUKOLA LA GRACE F 58

7 MOTOKONANDE MOBE CESARD M 61

8 NGOTE AIKOBOBE LANDRINE F 53

9 NYASANZALA ENGBABA LEA F 58

10 TUBENGE YOGOSIA NAHOMIE F 55

INSTITUT NDJOKU

Code : 47002 / 201 / 11 / 6

Participants : 3 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 2 Dont : 2 F

1 AMBWABI BOLEMBE ALPHONSINE F 52

2 NZEBO ASOMBONGONGO ADELE F 50

INSTITUT NGELE

Code : 47002 / 201 / 12 / 2

Participants : 6 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 4 Dont : 1 F

1 DABWA GBETO ANDRE M 55

2 ENGWANDA MOGONGO JEANNOT M 51

3 MOYOLE YAMBIATONDOLO EMILIE F 53

4 ZOYA NGUNI AUGUSTIN M 50

INSTITUT NGOMBE

Code : 47002 / 201 / 13 / 1

Participants : 15 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 10 Dont : 3 F

1 ATAKA MALEA REGINE F 54

2 BETEMO ABENGATOKO JOSE M 53

3 EKOMINDE MISAKO JEANNE F 52

4 ESOBU ANONGA BERNADETTE F 50

5 MAGBELA GALAMBONGO DELPHIN M 52

6 MALOKA TEBAZEBE MATTHIEU M 53

7 MBALANGA EGAMWANA PATRICE M 50

8 MOGALI GBONGI BIENVENU M 53

9 NZUMEA BONGONGO MICHEL M 50

10 TEMONOE IKENGE ANSERME M 50

INSTITUT SONGO

Code : 47002 / 201 / 14 / 2

Participants : 10 Dont : 4 F

Réussite : Zéro

INSTITUT SUMALO/GUGA

Code : 47002 / 201 / 15 / 6

Participants : 8 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 4

1 ABELE MOKELEGBE SIMPLICE M 56

2 ADEGEGA MBOMBO JACQUES M 50

3 BAINWANYAKA SIKPA MESHACK M 50

4 SOBANGA MANDAGBIA ALAIN M 52

INSTITUT SUMALO/LIKAMBO

Code : 47002 / 201 / 16 / 6

Participants : 5

Réussite : Zéro

AUTODIDACTE

Code : 47002 / 201 / 17 / 0

Participants : 2

Réussite : Zéro

C.S BAMBENGA BATO

Code : 47003 / 201 / 01 / 7

Participants : 20 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 16 Dont : 4 F

1 ALIMANAYEME MONZONO JEAN M 50

2 ATEBWANI NGOLONGO ALBERT M 52

3 BAKABALEKA KAUKA DESIRE M 55

4 EZIAHELA SAMBA VENANCE M 56

5 GBAMUSENGELE MOKOTA FREDDY M 55

6 IMINDANI PEKOMBE MARIN M 53

7 MALAKISI NALIKOBOBE MALACHIE M 56

8 MANDIMO MANDUMBA GETRUDE F 52

9 MBUNDA ALIMANANGENE FELIX M 53

10 MOBOLA MOKE BLAISE M 55

11 MONDOBE MABINA NORBERT M 53

12 MOSIBO BANABI MICHELINE F 53

13 MOTOMOBE MAKONDO BIBICH F 53

14 NZEMO NZENO MIREILLE F 52

15 SENDIKE EGBONGO MICHEL M 54

16 SOKO MBUME INNOCENT M 52

INSTITUT BONGAMBO

Code : 47003 / 201 / 02 / 1

Participants : 13 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 10 Dont : 4 F

1 ABUKANA MOKOKOMOTI JUDITH F 51

2 AMBUNGA EPAMBO ELISABETH F 50

3 ENGBANGA OLEMBALINDE PIERRE M 50

4 LOHULABI BIANDO FAUSTIN M 55

5 MAKEKELE SOMU ELIE M 50

6 MAMBUNI GBANGA CONSTANTINE F 53

7 MAZOBA MOKOTO MATTHIEU M 51

8 MOBELI ADEMBO ANGEL F 53

9 MOMINDANI GBUNDA FREDERIC M 54

10 MOTONU MAGBAKA JEAN M 52

INSTITUT BOSO KOLO

Code : 47003 / 201 / 03 / 2

Participants : 6 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 5 Dont : 1 F

1 EBUKITEYOGO LILEMBE JEAN LEON M 53

2 MANGBELE MOKONDO PHILIPPE M 54

3 MBANDOMA LIKOBE ADOLPHE M 50

4 TEBESOYE KOMBELA CELESTINE F 51

5 ZAMBA MANDINGO JEAN PAUL M 51

INSTITUT BOSO NGBANDI 2

Code : 47003 / 201 / 04 / 6

Participants : 9 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 4 Dont : 1 F

1 BOTOMBELA OBOMA RAPHAEL M 56

2 MALENGE NGWETEBAZO MADELEINE F 57

3 MONDONGA ENGBANGA DOMINIQUE M 55

4 NGOY MOLEMBA PIUS M 53

INSTITUT GUGA

Code : 47003 / 201 / 05 / 5

Participants : 6 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 6 Dont : 2 F

1 ABOLANGANDO NASONGA FABIEN M 53

2 DONGI SELENGBE MICHEL M 50

3 KONGOLOKO ETAMBA JONATHAN M 51

4 MALAKA NGOLU VICTORINE F 51

5 MONDIKA TELOZEBANE JOSEPH M 53

6 ODIKABINDANI MONGULU ASTRIDE F 51

INSTITUT KUKU MANDALA

Code : 47003 / 201 / 06 / 1

Participants : 10 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 8 Dont : 2 F

1 BAMI BOSOMBO JEAN M 53

2 KPELE ESIMO RUPHIN M 59

3 LOLUAMIKENGE BABOLEA DESIRE M 57

4 LONZAMBE EKABILEYO BIBICHE F 51

5 MOPOSEBI MOGELO LEONNIE F 57

6 MOSETE MAMBOLONGO BENJAMIN M 52

7 MOZOKASIE NZWAMBE EZECHIEL M 52

8 NGANDO MWAMBANI NICOLAS M 53

INSTITUT LITE

Code : 47003 / 201 / 07 / 5

Participants : 10 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 7 Dont : 2 F

1 BOMBA BASUALEKA CELESTIN M 53

2 DABELE MAKUMASIA CAMILLE M 50

3 EGBOEMASOMI TELOKANE SANDRIN F 51

4 LIPOMBA NABWANEZA JULES M 51

5 MOTOMOPELE BAPA EUSTACHE M 53

6 MOZO ABOTAKOMBI CESAR M 50

7 TEBASAMBE NGANDOEBONGO JUDIT F 55

INSTITUT LIZOKA

Code : 47003 / 201 / 08 / 6

Participants : 8 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 5 Dont : 1 F

1 BANEBI OMOSOMBA FIDELE M 52

2 BASIMBA MBUNZU JEAN - CLAUDE M 58

3 BOBOLABONDE LIBOBO GERTIE F 53

4 EPONGONGANDO DABELE DAVID M 52

5 MANZA MONGAY JEAN M 53

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 6 / 35

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : SUD UBANGI 2 - Code : 47

INSTITUT MAKAY

Code : 47003 / 201 / 09 / 1

Participants : 27 Dont : 9 F

Réussites : 23 Dont : 7 F

1 ABOLAMA MOGALA SAMUEL M 53

2 ABOMBA BAPA PAULINE F 53

3 AKOKOMBI LINZIMBA ENOCH M 52

4 BABAKEYA ESEKA ADELINE F 52

5 BAKASUKE DABELE MONIQUE F 55

6 BAMONONA BOMBINDO REGINE F 52

7 EBAKU KUMA ANGEL F 52

8 EBALE EYABU MARC M 51

9 EBUMA BADUABI LAURENT M 53

10 EKOMBI YOGO MICHEL M 52

11 EKOYOGO BAULA RICHARD M 52

12 EMINASONI ABUNGOKO MARIE F 50

13 GBETEGBE TAPUTANGANDO ALPHAN M 50

14 ISOLOSIA SOWA DAMAS M 52

15 LIBUKA LIKITO CLAUDE M 53

16 LIKUNDU ELAMBA JOSEPH M 53

17 LINGBALA LINDOMBA ANDRE M 51

18 MOKAMBA EBUBU PATRICE M 56

19 MOMBEBENE BALUMANGANI BERNA F 52

20 MONINGO LIKANDOWA JEREMIE M 53

21 NAPOKOLO LOBAKOBI JOSUE M 51

22 NDIBE MBENGA DIEU DONNE M 50

23 NZUMBU MOBULI CHRISPIN M 50

INSTITUT MOPANZA

Code : 47003 / 201 / 10 / 2

Participants : 8 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 4

1 EBUBU ALONDO GILBERT M 50

2 MANGENGE EKAMOSWAYO FREDERI M 55

3 MOKE MONDONGA LAURENT M 53

4 MOMBELENGE LIGA DOMINIQUE M 55

INSTITUT NGOMBE LIBOKE

Code : 47003 / 201 / 11 / 1

Participants : 17 Dont : 5 F

Réussites : 14 Dont : 3 F

1 BAMONONA GBONO CELESTIN M 53

2 BOKONZIZWA MOKEMOKE GILBERT M 52

3 BONGONI LEMBA PASCAL M 50

4 ELIKABINDANI NZELIPA JEAN DE DIE M 51

5 EPITA BAKPOTO ENOCH M 53

6 LIKEME NGWELE MICHEL M 54

7 LIKILIMBA MOPOTO JEAN M 54

8 LOPALANE BAMOENE AUGUSTIN M 50

9 MABOSO LIMENGO LOUISE F 51

10 MOSUKETEBI KAKAZIE ANGEL F 53

11 TAPELE BOKUMU ABRAHAM M 56

12 TEBAGWE BEGO GUYLLAINE M 52

13 TEBAMBE BOSOMI NICLETTE F 57

14 ZONGO MABOSO ANTOINE M 50

INSTITUT PAPA MONGBENDE

Code : 47003 / 201 / 12 / 5

Participants : 7 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 7 Dont : 3 F

1 AKOLEKA NAKAKOE IRENE F 51

2 AZWABANDE MILIKA MAURICE M 51

3 BAKABANA MELAMANDE FREDERIC M 50

4 KINDO MOKONZAMOMOTI JEAN LOUI M 52

5 MANZONGO AKEWENI MARTINE F 53

6 NABOTE MONGBENDE JEAN M 56

7 OMOKOTWABINDANI TEBASOMBE SE F 55

INSTITUT WALAKANA

Code : 47003 / 201 / 13 / 1

Participants : 18 Dont : 5 F

Réussites : 11 Dont : 2 F

1 ANDIKIA SONDEA REBECCA F 53

2 BANGO BOLESIKA NATHA M 50

3 BATAKANA LIKOBE DAMAS M 53

4 KUMA MABINA JUSTIN M 50

5 LIBOBO BOPELE THEOPHILE M 50

6 LIKOTO EBENEYOGO MATTHIEU M 51

7 MADIKA MOBALA ARMAND M 53

8 MBOKENGANDO ELIKABI JEAN M 55

9 MOGBOKOSO LOBANGA PIERRE M 52

10 MOKPANGU GBANGA GASTON M 54

11 MONGANZA MAKPANGA GERMAINE F 52

AUTODIDACTE

Code : 47003 / 201 / 14 / 0

Participants : 8 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 5 Dont : 3 F

1 BASUSU BAPELE AUGUSTINE F 52

2 BOKPELE MOBONDA SOUZANE F 54

3 ETEPE MATANZOKO EMILLE M 54

4 IPANGA TOGOLUSE YVETTE F 54

5 NGUNDABI LINDONGO FERDINAND M 59

INSTITUT BAMULUA

Code : 47004 / 201 / 01 / 2

Participants : 10 Dont : 6 F

Réussites : 10 Dont : 6 F

1 ASAFA LALOLA TITE M 58

2 DEMBI MONDENDE BONIFACE M 56

3 IGBOMA ADONA BEATRICE F 52

4 MBEMBO LIBIKI HONORINE F 50

5 MOBUDI MBILIKA DIEU-MERCI M 57

6 MUWE LONGA SAMUEL M 56

7 NYASAMBIA MOLEKA LEA F 53

8 PENZENI BAMULUA NATHALIE F 53

9 TABE MODUGA MARIE F 54

10 TOMBOLI MOBONDA SUZANNE F 51

INSTITUT LIBOBI 2

Code : 47004 / 201 / 02 / 6

Participants : 11

Réussites : 4

1 ANDIKIA MOSUNGA CAMILLE M 50

2 ELEKO MOGBAGOBE NICODEME M 51

3 LOBELA LIKONZA NORBERT M 51

4 NAYELOYANI NZANGALA JOSE M 53

INSTITUT LIFUNGA

Code : 47004 / 201 / 03 / 5

Participants : 8 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 7 Dont : 2 F

1 ABONISO DEMOKOLO DORCAS F 54

2 BOKILA BOMBINDO DAVID M 56

3 BOPONDE ASOMBO CARINE F 56

4 EYAMA NZONGOLO JONAS M 55

5 KITESIA OGWITI NESTOR M 53

6 NZANGAMA MOBANZA JEAN-CLAUDE M 53

7 ZOLONGONI KPBELA EMMANUEL M 53

INSTITUT LIKOKO

Code : 47004 / 201 / 04 / 6

Participants : 36 Dont : 14 F

Réussites : 29 Dont : 13 F

1 AHOMBI LOBANDO JONATHAN M 56

2 AMEZE LIKABO RODRIGUE M 55

3 BOSABA BALO HUBERT M 59

4 ENDEMA MAMBESA LEA F 59

5 ETUMU NZANGAMA JULES M 56

6 GBONDO MAOINA BENJAMIN M 61

7 KUMABI BOMBOMA GEDEON M 58

8 LEMBO MANGAY GUELORD M 55

9 LITANDE MOKOLONGO RUTH F 61

10 MALOKA MOGA PASCAL M 54

11 MAMBILA BOEKA JOSE M 56

12 MANDIMO BAZENGE MARIE F 57

13 MANGOBO MAWOSO LUCIE F 53

14 MBELE ELABU GEDEON M 60

15 MOBONDA NDOKONGILI MICHEL M 66

16 MOMBO ETEPE GEDEON M 64

17 MOSAKA NGELEMBE CADETTE F 54

18 MOSNGO MABOKO ANNE F 55

19 MUGWA MUYA SEPHORA F 58

20 MWANGA EBALE SIMEON M 67

21 MWELE EBONIBONI SANDRINE F 55

22 NDENGO MBULA BENJAMIN M 58

23 NDOABOLI MAWANZA JUSTINE F 57

24 NDOMBOLI MBULU LEA F 60

25 NGBOKI EPAMBO ESTHER F 61

26 NGOBI MOLEBO MARGUERITTE F 60

27 NYELEME KUNDU RUTH F 56

28 NZANGA BAEKI MARC M 56

29 NZOBALEGBANZOY SCHADRAC M 55

INSTITUT MALANGA

Code : 47004 / 201 / 05 / 1

Participants : 10 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 8 Dont : 3 F

1 BOLIA KPONGBOLO JOEL M 55

2 BOTOKA BAFUTA DANIEL M 51

3 KPONGBOLO LUKA JEAN M 54

4 LIBIKI KUMU MALACHIE M 53

5 LOGBATOABI LIMBONGO REBECCA F 59

6 MALUKA LEBO ROGER M 57

7 NYABOBO KPONGBOLO CHIMENE F 50

8 NYANGUKA NYABIKO VERONIQUE F 55

INSTITUT MAMBIANGA

Code : 47004 / 201 / 06 / 1

Participants : 7 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 5 Dont : 1 F

1 BELEKU BOLONGO BLAISE M 52

2 ELABE ZAKULU FLORIBERT M 56

3 MABALE LIBUNGI JONAS M 53

4 MOKOMBE MAGBEZA DENISE F 54

5 MOLIBO BOSOBE JEAN M 52

INSTITUT MATONDI

Code : 47004 / 201 / 07 / 2

Participants : 27 Dont : 11 F

Réussites : 27 Dont : 11 F

1 ABAMBA EKOKO MARIE F 64

2 AKONA MOLENGA JEAN M 59

3 BAHULOLI MBEKA PIUS M 59

4 BALIKOBATO EGAINDE ODILE F 54

5 BOEKANA MIKAZOEMOLEMA DANIEL M 53

6 BOKI ZOMA JOSUE M 58

7 BOKO N'VENEMBI NICOLE F 54

8 BOSOBE EBAMBE DANIEL M 55

9 IPOKO MOKOBU SALOMON M 53

10 ITOMBA BONGANGA AIMEE F 55

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 7 / 35

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : SUD UBANGI 2 - Code : 47

KWADILI 11 ADENGOMA NESTOR M 53

12 LIKOTA BAKATELINGA HORNELA F 56

13 LIKWENZIA MOBULI BAUDOUIN M 53

14 LOKONI NYEBIABO JEAN M 55

15 MANDIBA MOSEBA NATHALIE F 58

16 MANZENGE MOTEMA DAVID M 57

17 MASABA BOBWA ELIE M 60

18 MAZOBA MOPONDI MARTIN M 53

19 MOLOKO MANINGO FRANCOIS M 59

20 NDILI NYASOKO JEANNE F 59

21 NDOMBOLI LOLA CATHERINE F 58

22 NGILA LOLA CELESTINE F 59

23 NYAINZINGO MONGAY MARIE F 59

24 SWA MBEKE RUPHIN M 62

25 TEBABOTE ANGANDO JEAN M 58

26 VUNDUAWE ELUKWALA ELIE M 56

27 YEAMOTI NGOLA JACQUELINE F 57

INSTITUT MOKANO

Code : 47004 / 201 / 08 / 1

Participants : 37 Dont : 14 F

Réussites : 29 Dont : 9 F

1 BILOMBE ADU ADOLPHE M 55

2 BOLUNZA WA BOLUNZA BOAZ M 53

3 EBEKA BOLOBO MICHELINE F 55

4 EBOBA WA EBOBA JONATHAN M 57

5 EKANGI MOLELI ARMAND M 52

6 EPANZOLA EGWAIMO RAYMOND M 53

7 KPENDEMA MATADINGO SAMUEL M 59

8 LIBOMBO GBENYE SIMON M 55

9 LIBONGA MAMBETE CAROLINE F 55

10 LIKOBE MOMBANGU AARON M 56

11 LIKOBOLO NYABOLEMBE JUDITH F 51

12 LOAYA BETA SAMUEL M 57

13 LUBANGANI EBOLIA FRANCOIS M 56

14 MANZONGO MAMBETE JEAN-BERTIN M 55

15 MBONZI NGANGAMA JEAN M 54

16 MOKWELE MAZOBA ABRAHAM M 58

17 MOLOTA MOBANZA RUBEN M 52

18 MONAMA BILAMBO CHARLES M 60

19 MOTO BOBUYA MARIE F 55

20 NYABOBO NYAMINYANGO SARAH F 54

21 NYALIMBENZA LOPITALO CAROLINE F 57

22 NYAMINYANGO MATAMOWANGI JEA M 55

23 NYAMOSUMA MAMBETE JEANNE F 58

24 NZOBALE LOSENGA JEAN M 61

25 NZOBALE WA NZOBALE ACHILLE M 57

26 NZOMBA MOBANDA FRANCINE F 59

27 SALOWA NGOSO GILBERT M 54

28 SAOLONA NGULU SIMON M 54

29 VERITA MONGANYA VERONIQUE F 58

INSTITUT PUMBA

Code : 47004 / 201 / 09 / 6

Participants : 9 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 8 Dont : 1 F

1 BAKAMBUMA YONGO SCHADRAC M 53

2 BONGANGA ELOKO MOISE M 54

3 LIZWALI BONGANGA JEAN M 61

4 MANYOKO BOKILA JEAN-LAMBERT M 56

5 MAZENGE MODINGA JEAN M 56

6 MOBONDA NYANGA JOEL M 53

7 MOPIKI WA MOPIKI DIEUDONNE M 50

8 PENESU LISEBENI MYRIAM F 57

INSTITUT ZANGAZAWA

Code : 47004 / 201 / 10 / 4

Participants : 21 Dont : 11 F

Réussites : 21 Dont : 11 F

1 BOTO ZANAKO ALBERT M 54

2 BUKI NDALANGI CELESTINE F 52

3 BWANYA MAKAYA ALFRED M 54

4 DOBOLO LIKELE MYRIAM F 54

5 ENGINZI EBENGI SEGUIN M 53

6 EWANGO LIZOKA GEPHERINE F 56

7 EZIKO MOPIA GEDEON M 59

8 KITOLONGA BAMEMBO CLARISSE F 53

9 KOTONGO EBANDA JOSEPH M 50

10 MAPOPA NZANGU SALOMON M 57

11 MOBALA MOPEMBE DELPHINE F 52

12 MOMBO ENDWA JEAN-LAMBERT M 50

13 MONDONDO EBONIBONI EMMANUEL M 53

14 MUNGBELENGA MUNGBALENGA HEN M 53

15 NDOMBOLI LONGELE COLLETTE F 52

16 NYAKABA BONGANGA SERAPHINE F 53

17 NYANDOBO EBOLO MARIE F 53

18 NYATINGELA NZAMOLA MARIE-JEAN F 52

19 NZOKO KUNDU GUY M 52

20 SOGE WOKO LOUISE F 53

21 TALIBA ELONGOSIA GERVINE F 57

INSTITUT BOBOY NYABAKA

Code : 47005 / 201 / 01 / 1

Participants : 18 Dont : 5 F

Réussites : 13 Dont : 5 F

1 BOLOBO YAMBO DESIRE M 50

2 BOSOBE KULUMBA LAURIENNE F 53

3 BWANYA LIBAMBU MARIE F 54

4 IGBOMA MAWANZA ESTHER F 51

5 LIBAMBU MABE BERNADETTE F 50

6 MAINDO BOZOMA PATRICE M 53

7 MBONZI NYABOKELELE SALOMON M 50

8 MOGBOKOSO MBELA JOSEPH M 51

9 MOMBANGU LIKANDO JEAN M 57

10 MONDONGO ELAKA JEAN PAULIN M 51

11 MONGAY LEMBO INNOCENT M 51

12 NGELIMA MOKAMBA ESAIE M 53

13 NYANZEKO KULAMA RUTH F 55

EDAP/ISEA-BOKONZI

Code : 47005 / 201 / 02 / 1

Participants : 18 Dont : 5 F

Réussites : 16 Dont : 3 F

1 ANGBAZWA BABULISO SERAPHIN M 50

2 BONGI MOTOKO MICHEL M 56

3 BOZOMBE MOTONGU BOAZ M 55

4 CABA MWANZI BENJAMIN M 52

5 DIABO MOKOTO RUTH F 50

6 DOMELE MOKAMBA BIENVENU M 53

7 EBEKA MANGEBE CYPRIEN M 53

8 EKANGI KEMBE JOEL M 55

9 GBONGILA MOKENYO JEREMIE M 54

10 MASABA DOLIMA POLYCARPE M 51

11 MAZOBA MANGOTO ESAIE M 53

12 MOKENZU BOLUNZA THERESE F 53

13 MOLOKO TOGBA FABRICE M 52

14 NYAGBAYOYO WANGA NICOLE F 54

15 TOGBA MBONGO ANDRE M 54

16 YOBO MANZENGE GEORGES M 53

INSTITUT BOZAMA

Code : 47005 / 201 / 03 / 1

Participants : 31 Dont : 19 F

Réussites : 22 Dont : 14 F

1 BEIYA ETE NANCY F 54

2 EKAKO NOBOLONO MARIE F 53

3 ELOKO GBOGBO THERESE F 53

4 EZABU EBONGO PIERRE M 51

5 KALU ENGUTU JULIENNE F 50

6 KEMBE MOGBOKA JONATHAN M 50

7 LIWONDO MONYATO SARAH F 53

8 MBANGU ENGOKO PIERRE M 54

9 MBEMBO MOTUKU REBECCA F 53

10 MBONZI MWALO DAVID M 52

11 MOBALA LOKONDA ELISEE F 50

12 MOKOBE MOKOBE HENRI M 53

13 MOKOKO ENDWA ALFRED M 51

14 MOMBANGU MOWANGI SCHADRAC M 53

15 MWAKOLA NZANGAMA REBECCA F 53

16 NYABIGO MATAMBONGO IRENE F 53

17 NYABILAMA MALOKA RACHEL F 52

18 NYAMASILI EBONGO JOCELLINE F 53

19 NYAMULI MAKUMA RUTH F 53

20 PIA LOKONDA LAURIENNE F 50

21 TONDOLI MOKENYO FIDELE M 50

22 ZABA SONGO MICHELLINE F 54

INSTITUT LOBONDO

Code : 47005 / 201 / 04 / 1

Participants : 22 Dont : 12 F

Réussites : 19 Dont : 10 F

1 BILAMBO IMANDO MARIE-CLAIRE F 50

2 BIPEKO MALOMBO MARGUERITE F 57

3 BONGANGA WA BONGANGA HENRI M 55

4 EPONDO MAKUBU CHANTAL F 53

5 ETOY BOKA STEPHANE M 53

6 MAINDO LINGOMBELE TAILOR M 56

7 MALAKA BONGANGA CARINE F 52

8 MODEKO MALA RACHEL F 51

9 MOMBEKE BILAMBO LUTHER M 54

10 MONYONGO MAKUBU JEROME M 52

11 MOTONGU NDOKO JULES M 53

12 MOYE LI MAKPAMU CAMILLE M 50

13 MWANELA BONGANGA LEA F 50

14 NDOKOTO EWALIA MARTHE F 50

15 NGILINGO BOLUNZA MAURICE M 51

16 NYABOLOKO MOKESE SILAMITE F 55

17 NYAKONGA BOLOMBA ROSE F 55

18 NYALO NZOKO MADELEINE F 53

19 WANGA MATAWANGA THOMAS M 55

INSTITUT LOKOMBO

Code : 47005 / 201 / 05 / 1

Participants : 9 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 9 Dont : 2 F

1 ELEBO BINYINGO GEDEON M 50

2 LIWOSO BANGWA ERNEST M 54

3 MAMBO KEMBE JOSUE M 53

4 MAMBO SONGO CALEB M 53

5 MBULA BANGWA JONATHAN M 58

6 MOEBA LIWIA HENRI M 53

7 NYABENDA KONONGO ELISEE F 53

8 NYALIKPETI TALIBA MARTHE F 51

9 PUMBWA ELEBO BERTIN M 51

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 8 / 35

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : SUD UBANGI 2 - Code : 47

INSTITUT MONDONGO

Code : 47005 / 201 / 06 / 5

Participants : 9 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 7 Dont : 2 F

1 BOSOMBO MOBONGA MARTHE F 50

2 ELABU NZONGA JONAS M 50

3 GBANGELE NYAMUNGA AARON M 54

4 LUNZA ZANGELE FIDELE M 50

5 MASONGO MBONGA JEREMIE M 50

6 MODIMO MASIGBE ESTHER F 56

7 MWEMBE ZABA NEVILLE M 50

INSTITUT MOTEMA

Code : 47005 / 201 / 07 / 2

Participants : 10 Dont : 5 F

Réussites : 9 Dont : 4 F

1 BWANYA MOBONDA MARTIN M 59

2 ENGOKO MWAMBA GILBERT M 61

3 LIWENELO BOUWANYI ANICET M 54

4 MOKPENZA EZOLO JEANNE F 53

5 MOWALE MOBONGO ISSAC M 56

6 NYANDOLE MUMA NADINE F 50

7 ONGE BABALE ROSALIE F 54

8 ONGE NZANGA ORNELLA F 51

9 SONDA MALOMBO GEORGES M 56

INSTITUT MOTUBA

Code : 47005 / 201 / 08 / 5

Participants : 10 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 9 Dont : 3 F

1 BUNGAMA BOTEMELI DANIEL M 52

2 ELOKO MBIMBO ALBERT M 52

3 MABEKI ENELI PAUL M 55

4 MAKPALOLO NGBOKA HENRI M 50

5 MALAKA BINYINGO MARTHE F 51

6 MBONZI MOWAKE JOSEPH M 53

7 MOLOKO WA MOLOKO ROBERT M 53

8 MONDONGA MOPOMA SADRINE F 50

9 NYALIBILA EWANGO ASTRIDE F 53

INST. REV. ABBE NYABOLONDO

Code : 47005 / 201 / 09 / 2

Participants : 23 Dont : 5 F

Réussites : 15 Dont : 4 F

1 BILAMBO GBE EUSTACHE M 56

2 BOSOBE LUMBE ANICET M 55

3 EBALE EBALE CAMILLE M 52

4 EBOBA LIKPETI ARISTOTE M 54

5 ENGELE MATADINGO JOSEPH M 57

6 LOMISEKA EMAI LUCIE F 52

7 MAKUTU BONGANGA JEAN-CLAUDE M 55

8 MAWOSO MAZWA JEAN-PIERRE M 52

9 MAZOBA MWEMBO HENRI M 54

10 MOKEBA MABINA ENOCH M 52

11 MOTENA WA MOTENA CELESTIN M 52

12 NYAMANA MOLIBO REBECCA F 50

13 NYANZEY MISANGO NICOLE F 50

14 NZEKO MOLOMBE JUDITH F 55

15 SAMBEA DEPELE JOSEPH M 53

INSTITUT TOBONGISA

Code : 47005 / 201 / 10 / 2

Participants : 10 Dont : 6 F

Réussites : 8 Dont : 4 F

1 MAMBIANGA LIHIKO PHILIPPE M 50

2 MOBONDA MOKELEMBO JEAN M 51

3 MOGUPA MOPEMBE SHADRAC M 54

4 MOSIBO BONGANGA FRANCINE F 50

5 MUGWA BOLOMA ANGEL F 52

6 NYALIKPETI NYABONDOKO CARINE F 52

7 TINGWANI NGUPA FERDINAND M 56

8 ZOMELE NYABONDOKO ESTHER F 53

INSTITUT BONGONDO

Code : 47006 / 201 / 01 / 5

Participants : 3

Réussite : 1

1 LABA BONGA ALPHONSE M 53

INSTITUT DONGO

Code : 47006 / 201 / 02 / 1

Participants : 40 Dont : 17 F

Réussites : 29 Dont : 13 F

1 BAMBOZA EPAMBO NATALIE F 50

2 BOKAYA MOBONGA RUTH F 50

3 BOLABA NYAMOBONGA RACHEL F 52

4 BOLALO KOBOLO ELVIS M 55

5 BONGEBE INGENA GERARD M 59

6 EBEKA MOBONDA FLORANCE F 53

7 EBUMA MOPONGI DIEU-MERCI M 56

8 ELAMBA LIPOKO KEBWANI M 53

9 ELOKO BOLUNZA METEO M 57

10 ENGOTO ENGBONGBO ALBERT M 53

11 GBOLU MOTAKA JOSEPH M 53

12 IMANGO MAZIMBA LA FONTAINE F 53

13 IZOKO NGANGABILA NAOMIE F 58

14 KWANADA LIMBANGA RAHABA F 54

15 MOGANA ZODAA MAURICE M 53

16 MOKASO KOMBELA WILLIAM M 50

17 MOKOYA NZOMIA LAGRACE F 50

18 MONZELE LINDOMBA NOEL M 50

19 MOSWANDANI LEKA RACHEL F 53

20 MWINGA ELIBA TAYLOR M 51

21 NGWANZA MBEMEZI PHILIPPE M 50

22 NYAKANGO MONDONGE CHARLOTTE F 50

23 NYAMBUNDU MANZIMBA ESTHER F 50

24 NYANGUSU ELOKO CELESTIN M 56

25 NYAZABA BOOTO FESTIN M 58

26 NZANGAMA MWANZI DIVINE F 54

27 NZOTO MALAKA ESPERANT M 53

28 TONGO MAMBILA JEAN M 50

29 YABENGE MBOLENO CLEMENTINE F 59

INSTITUT EMBUSA

Code : 47006 / 201 / 03 / 6

Participants : 20 Dont : 8 F

Réussites : 4 Dont : 2 F

1 BOKOTO ZOBO CONSTANT M 54

2 BOSUKUMBI ENDWA SYNTYCHE F 52

3 MANGUMA MBA NZIKELE GEORGES M 50

4 NYABOLA MOBONDA ANGEL F 51

INSTITUT KOMBE

Code : 47006 / 201 / 04 / 1

Participants : 27 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 17 Dont : 3 F

1 BOBOLA MOLOMBE HENRI M 53

2 BOBOLABONDE BOMBINDO CHRISTO M 53

3 IGBELE IBESE SAMUEL M 53

4 IKANGO MUNZUKA BENJAMIN M 50

5 IKONYA MOYENGA JACOB M 51

6 INDOMBO BOKILA PASCAL M 52

7 IWOLU NZONDO PASCAL M 52

8 MATAMALEBE MOGBONGA OSCAR M 51

9 MOBALA NYAI ZONGO LAURIANE F 50

10 MOBEKA NYABOLEBE LEON M 50

11 MWANAMBEKA ILELA LOUIS M 51

12 NGANDAKWE TALAMONGA ZACHARI M 51

13 NIWASI YEKA MOBONGA SAMUEL M 53

14 NYAIKOMBI BONGBENDE JOHN M 51

15 NYAMOLAKO EGBASA ANGEL F 50

16 TOMBOLI MOYONGO MARTH F 50

17 ZOBOTO MONZONO FRIDOLIN M 50

C.S LA VICTOIRE DE KUNGU

Code : 47006 / 201 / 05 / 7

Participants : 6 Dont : 5 F

Réussites : 2 Dont : 2 F

1 LABA NYAKONONGO LA BLONDE F 53

2 MOBANZA MONZO NANETTE F 50

C.S LES PELERINS

Code : 47006 / 201 / 06 / 7

Participants : 8 Dont : 2 F

Réussite : 1

1 ABUKU MOPONDI TITE M 50

C.S MOEBA

Code : 47006 / 201 / 07 / 7

Participants : 12 Dont : 7 F

Réussites : 4 Dont : 1 F

1 BIGE IKAMBO MERVEILLE M 53

2 MAMBILA ELOKO LUC M 50

3 MOBILA LIZANGA WILLIAM M 52

4 TASOMBE ESIKA ESTHER F 52

AUTODIDACTE

Code : 47006 / 201 / 08 / 0

Participants : 8 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 3

1 BOYO DEYANGA THEOBARD M 50

2 DEATANI NZANGOLE NZANGOLE M 56

3 KENGO YEME STANLEY M 57

INSTITUT BOBOKOLI

Code : 47007 / 201 / 01 / 2

Participants : 5

Réussites : 4

1 BOLEMBA ILELA BRUNO M 54

2 MASOBI MOBOLU MOHAMMED M 50

3 MOKOMU IYABA AUGUSTIN M 51

4 NYAMITONGO MBALA ALBERT M 53

C.S BOYEKOLI

Code : 47007 / 201 / 02 / 7

Participants : 7 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 6 Dont : 3 F

1 EKPALA MOSUKA SAMUEL M 52

2 MASIGBE MOLOKO RODIRGUE M 54

3 MONGANGO VONGA ROSE F 52

4 MOZOMI MOMBEKE MODESTE M 51

5 NYAISOMBO NYALUBE GERMAINE F 51

6 NYANGBAMA NGBAMA FIDELINE F 52

C.S LA SOURCE

Code : 47007 / 201 / 03 / 7

Participants : 7 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 2

1 MATADINGO BONGI JULIEN M 57

2 MUNZABE NYABOLEBE FERDINAND M 59

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 9 / 35

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : SUD UBANGI 2 - Code : 47

INSTITUT MBILA

Code : 47007 / 201 / 04 / 1

Participants : 23 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 7 Dont : 2 F

1 BIKISO ELOKO CONSTANT M 51

2 BINGONI EPOPOPO JACQUES M 53

3 KANDAKA ENGONDOLA CORINE F 53

4 MATITI KINGBA PAUL M 50

5 NYABONO NGBANYA JOSE M 53

6 NZAMBETE MANZENGE ESPERANT M 53

7 TOMBOLI EBEBENGE HELENE F 50

INSTITUT MOKELEMBO

Code : 47007 / 201 / 05 / 1

Participants : 9 Dont : 2 F

Réussite : 1 Dont : 1 F

1 SANGBA UWENZO KETSIA F 50

INSTITUT MOWAKA

Code : 47007 / 201 / 06 / 1

Participants : 6 Dont : 2 F

Réussite : 1

1 GUME KPENDEMA CORNEILLE M 55

INSTITUT NGBEMIA

Code : 47007 / 201 / 07 / 2

Participants : 45 Dont : 10 F

Réussites : 35 Dont : 8 F

1 BAPELI MONZANGO ELIE M 54

2 BOLINGO MBONGO FRANCK M 51

3 EBUBU WAYAWAYA CHRISTIEN M 51

4 IBU MATOMBA GLANNEE M 55

5 INDOMBO MOBEY PASCAL M 53

6 ITOMA TONGO ALAIN M 53

7 IWOLU MAMBILA ARNOLD M 59

8 LIBAMBU SAOLONA CHRISTINE F 55

9 LIBAZA BOKILA FRANCIS M 50

10 LIGBEMELE MBONGO JEANNOT M 60

11 LIWONDO ENDWA JAELLE F 54

12 MABELEMO MBELESA LEBRUN M 53

13 MAKONZAME MANGBENDA JORDAN M 53

14 MALE TELO LUCIE F 50

15 MALUNGU MATAMOLE ADOLPHE M 50

16 MANZULA MOBENGI FAUSTINE F 53

17 MBEWE LEZANAGO PIERRE M 54

18 MBOLOKO MBANE ALFRED M 55

19 MOBONDA BANZENGA ALEXIS M 53

20 MOGBOKOLO MWELO SAMUEL M 54

21 MOKANDAEKA IBIMBA JAMES M 56

22 MOKONYO NZOBALE RODRIGUE M 58

23 MOKPEI MONGONGA JOHNNY M 53

24 MOMBILA GALESIA EDITH F 55

25 MONGILI MAPOKO JEANNOT M 53

26 MWIYA LIGBANGA KENEDY M 53

27 NGBESWA NZITIMWA GUILLAIN M 56

28 NGULUMBALI KONGA CHRISTINE F 59

29 NYABOSUKA BONGI JONATHAN M 62

30 NYAMOMI ELANGA FLORENCE F 56

31 NYAMUNGONZO MOKASO JONAS M 53

32 NYAZONZI NGOMBA MACHINITO F 56

33 NZONGA IWOLU AUGUSTIN M 53

34 SOGE ZOMA JAPONAIS M 54

35 ZWANGEME ZOMBO MOISE M 57

INSTITUT NYAOKPANYA

Code : 47007 / 201 / 08 / 2

Participants : 7 Dont : 4 F

Réussite : Zéro

INSTITUT BABA SETO

Code : 47008 / 201 / 01 / 2

Participants : 12 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 3 Dont : 1 F

1 DETDAMOGO DEADE CHRISTINE F 50

2 KOLONYE SELENGA AUGUSTIN M 56

3 NYONGOPENA PELEDIAMO JOSEPH M 53

C.S BAMBENGA BATO

Code : 47008 / 201 / 02 / 7

Participants : 27 Dont : 5 F

Réussites : 17 Dont : 2 F

1 DENABOE WELENDE JEAN M 50

2 EKPEKU LIKOLO ESTHER F 52

3 ELANGA NADEANE ESPERANT M 52

4 MOMBELE DEDOWASE VICTOR M 57

5 MOPUNZI DEMO SISCA F 51

6 NABINA SAMBALA ISAAC M 53

7 NAPIFONGO MBOKOLIABOE CHARLES M 53

8 NASENEMO NAGIFI MARTIN M 50

9 NASOALI NYONGODONA PATRICK M 52

10 NATDANGA WETIBU PATRICK M 52

11 ONGBAME BWAZU JEAN M 53

12 PENZE TODELIFIO BENJAMIN M 56

13 PENZE YANGE MAURICE M 55

14 SAULA DEGELEGO JEAN PAUL M 52

15 TOMENANYA NGETDENZA AIME M 53

16 YAMBAKILI BEANGBA JOSEPH M 53

17 ZUZA BIANGELE WILLY M 50

INSTITUT BEMBA

Code : 47008 / 201 / 03 / 2

Participants : 19 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 9

1 LONGI KOLONYE FELICIEN M 53

2 NAKOTE MONGONGO JEAN AUGUSTI M 50

3 NAKWAFIO SOMBOLO ALBERT M 58

4 NAZULA TOMBE APPOLINAIRE M 56

5 PENZE DETWA GERARD M 54

6 SAMEDI DEOLONUMO BIENVENU M 53

7 SOMBOLO SABA CELESTIN M 50

8 YONGO YAAMBANDOMA OSEE M 50

9 ZAKOLE KESANGANA NESTOR M 54

INSTITUT BOMENGO

Code : 47008 / 201 / 04 / 6

Participants : 10 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 9 Dont : 1 F

1 DEDETEMO NGBALO JACQUES M 50

2 FIOKONA NGAWIANA FAUSTIN M 50

3 KONGAWI BIADO MATTHIAS M 52

4 KUMUGO NANDE JUNIOR M 50

5 LIHOLO DOALENGE PATRICK M 50

6 NGAWIANA GBADO JACQUES M 54

7 NZANGO SOGE JEAN M 51

8 SANDO BULUNU SAMUEL M 52

9 TDAWABINA BALABALA ELISEE F 50

INSTITUT BOTO

Code : 47008 / 201 / 05 / 1

Participants : 13 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 11 Dont : 3 F

1 ASEMBA PENZE JEAN M 50

2 FANAKWA GBATE ALPHONSE M 56

3 KOLONGO VUNGBO AUGUSTIN M 50

4 KOMIGO MAKASI CHRISTOPHE M 51

5 MERCI WEDIANU CHRISTINE F 53

6 MOLOMBO BILINA TRESOR M 54

7 MOMBOTI ABENA SARAH F 54

8 MONGBANDO EMBE GILBERT M 52

9 NDUMBA WITDOBINA JEAN M 51

10 NGOLA ABENA GISELE F 50

11 WEBINA BILA TRESOR M 50

INSTITUT BOYAZALA

Code : 47008 / 201 / 06 / 6

Participants : 32 Dont : 7 F

Réussites : 29 Dont : 7 F

1 ATANDELE SAOLONA PIERRE M 55

2 BOSOKPALE MIZIADO FRANCK M 50

3 DETOKO SENGO ODETTE F 50

4 EMINI KASIMBA ESTHER F 52

5 IBAMBE INZAGO WILLIAM M 51

6 IBANDA GBANDAZOA RUTH F 52

7 KEFEBE SANGI VALENTIN M 53

8 KESANGANA PENZE NESTOR M 52

9 KONGAWI MATA MAURICE M 55

10 KOTA YANGBA JOSEPH M 53

11 KPALABOKO MOLOMBO RACHEL F 55

12 LEZANAGO TDAKOMBO CHRISTOPHE M 50

13 LIMO KUMUGO ANDRE M 53

14 MATONDI LELO OLIVIER M 52

15 MBANGANA MBETO VALENTIN M 50

16 MBEMBO GONAGO ANTOINE M 53

17 MERCI BAGAZA PIERRETTE F 55

18 MERCI GELENA EMMANUEL M 51

19 MOLENGESE PENZE TRESOR M 51

20 MONOBUSE GONDUA NESTOR M 51

21 NAKPEGO NGAMOLE BERNARD M 54

22 SALI MBOMA ALAIN M 50

23 SAMEDI NDIWEGO MECHACK M 52

24 SENGEA NATDANGA EVARISTE M 53

25 SUKA LONGINA BENJAMIN M 54

26 WEZELEBOEGO MAYELE ROMAIN M 50

27 WOMBALI BENDE TRESOR M 53

28 YONGO TAFO ESTHER F 52

29 ZELEDENU SOGENA SEZANE F 58

INSTITUT BOZENE

Code : 47008 / 201 / 07 / 6

Participants : 58 Dont : 16 F

Réussites : 41 Dont : 13 F

1 ALEMBE MOKILI PASCAL M 56

2 BAMOSE LANGI ERICK M 51

3 DAWILI NGBEMA GEORGES M 50

4 DEMOMO NYIROLI PATIENCE F 54

5 DENANGOWE KOLE JUNIOR M 54

6 DOANYONGO MABELE LUCIEN M 50

7 EPELA DEADE JUDITH F 55

8 ESENGO LENGENASE EZECHIEL M 53

9 ESOPA NZAPAKEMBI CRISPIN M 50

10 INGE TENA ESTHER F 53

11 INIGO PENZE LOUISE F 53

12 KALAPILI KPAMBENA FREDDY M 50

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 10 / 35

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : SUD UBANGI 2 - Code : 47

KEMBWA 13 PUTU GEORGETTE F 51

14 KOLOLIADOAGO PENZE ALEXIS M 54

15 KOTO YAMBAKILI SOLANGE F 53

16 KOY PENZE EMMANUEL M 53

17 LEDIA NAGBATE ODETTE F 50

18 MBATENASE GBAMBALI STANLEY M 58

19 MBEMBO TODELIFIO MOISE M 53

20 MBILISI GBALE CHANTAL F 53

21 MEYANGA LUMBANZA LUNDI M 58

22 MOKANO BAYOMBO JUSTIN M 53

23 MOMBUMANDI YAMBO DAGLAS F 50

24 MONDONGA WELE NICOLE F 53

25 MONINGA NDJILI JEAN M 53

26 NAGIFI BAGAZA DIEU MERCI M 55

27 NASWALI FADEKE NESTOR M 50

28 NYONGODOWI NADONYE JACQUES M 54

29 SABITEMO GIMBIALO SADOR M 53

30 SAIYA WIKOBINA SARAH F 52

31 SENGEA DEDEMOGO ANDRE M 52

32 SENGEA NAKWANGATE PUTSHOU M 54

33 SIONA BAMOSE JEAN M 53

34 TEKELE DETDAMOGO JOLIE F 54

35 WALAGELENA KANYA TRESOR M 53

36 WEZELEBOEGO GIA DIEU-MERCI M 59

37 YAMBANASE MATONDI NEWTON M 52

38 YANGE DELETINU ALPHA M 54

39 YANGE KPETDATI MERVEILLE F 54

40 ZAWIATOAGO TIMBI FREDERIC M 53

41 ZUZA OKONZA HERITIER M 55

INSTITUT DENANGOWE

Code : 47008 / 201 / 08 / 5

Participants : 10 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 8 Dont : 2 F

1 DEMONGAWI GAZAWILI PATRICK M 50

2 KEMBWA TATANGOWA CATHERINE F 53

3 KOGENASE MOLOMBO FAUSTIN M 54

4 MAZIBONI NAGIFI JEAN BERTIN M 50

5 MBABOKO LAMBO SOLANGE F 51

6 MIANYAMO DEMOKOLO GASTON M 52

7 NGBO SOMBOLO FAUSTIN M 50

8 WIKOBINA ZAMA HEUBREUX M 50

INSTITUT ELONGA

Code : 47008 / 201 / 09 / 1

Participants : 12

Réussites : 10

1 GAWIADO MIDI THOMAS M 51

2 KOGENAGO GBALAMBWI BIENVENU M 50

3 MOKILI NYONGODOWI JEAN DE DIEU M 56

4 MOLENGE ZAMBA FIRMIN M 51

5 NAGIFI YABA JEAN M 55

6 NATDANGA LEZOSE CHRISPIN M 51

7 SANGI DIADUNGUNA PROSPER M 50

8 SONGOTELA BEGO MODESTE M 54

9 TOADELA WIKOBINA DIEUDONNE M 53

10 YANGE DOAGBILI EVARISTE M 55

INSTITUT KASONGO

Code : 47008 / 201 / 10 / 6

Participants : 8

Réussites : 5

1 DENASE NGANDAKWE CELESTIN M 50

2 EYENGA SAOLONA EMMANUEL M 54

3 MOSE MODEAWI MOISE M 55

4 NABIFONGO KONDA BRUNO M 51

5 PENZE KONGAWI JEAN M 51

INSTITUT LULU

Code : 47008 / 201 / 11 / 2

Participants : 8

Réussites : 5

1 GALEBOE ZOA BENJAMIN M 52

2 MERCI DOALENGE PASCAL M 53

3 SAOLODO NGAMO JACQUES M 50

4 YANGE GULIADEANE JUSTIN M 50

5 YANGE NANDE EMMANUEL M 50

C.S LUMIERE 8

Code : 47008 / 201 / 12 / 7

Participants : 12 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 8 Dont : 1 F

1 DEANGAGO LAMBO ADOLPHE M 54

2 EMBEKE SANZA CHRISPIN M 58

3 INZAGO SALIWITOE DELPHINE F 50

4 MBEDOA NGASAMBA YVES M 56

5 NGANDAKWE NGUNZA FISTON M 50

6 SENGEA MBITI SYLVAIN M 59

7 SEWA DENGU JONAS M 55

8 ZOMO GOMONZAMBO EMMANUEL M 52

INSTITUT MAYELE

Code : 47008 / 201 / 13 / 2

Participants : 7

Réussites : 7

1 BOSOKPALE TEKPAFIO CHRISTIN M 55

2 KANDOKWA KWAZANGAWI ALEXIS M 51

3 LAMBO SAOLONA DIEU DONNE M 53

4 MWANO NGBANGA BRUNO M 51

5 NADEANE TOADELA GLOIRE A DIEU M 56

6 NAEGO KOLOGBAWESE PHILEMON M 50

7 PITEAGO SAOLONA JEAN CHRETIEN M 52

INSTITUT MOVOTO

Code : 47008 / 201 / 14 / 5

Participants : 26 Dont : 6 F

Réussites : 17 Dont : 4 F

1 ALAYU NGBAMBELESHO VALERIE F 53

2 AZANGA ATANDELE FRAN M 51

3 DEWENA PENZE RUTH F 56

4 KEMBWA SAIYA ANTOINETTE F 52

5 KONGBANA LISENGE JEAN M 50

6 LIHOLO INZAGO JACQUES M 59

7 LIWANDANI ELUO ELISEE F 50

8 LOBANGA NAZULA RUBEN M 53

9 LONGI KOME VINCENT M 50

10 MAKAMBO SANGI PATRICK M 54

11 MANGBAU SINGA EMMANUEL M 50

12 MBOYO ETUNGU JEAN M 52

13 NAKWADO WIKOBINA WILLIAM M 54

14 NZANGO BEKPA JEAN MARIE M 50

15 SANGI ETUNGU BONIFACE M 52

16 SANGI NAIYA JACQUES M 52

17 YALEKPO TOANUBIA DIEU DONNE M 50

INSTITUT NDONGO

Code : 47008 / 201 / 15 / 1

Participants : 11 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 4 Dont : 1 F

1 LIMO BEKEFE JACQUES M 53

2 MAEGO BONGO RUBIN M 54

3 MERCI GBABIA DELPHINE F 50

4 SAOLONA BAKOTIBE EMMANUEL M 52

C.S PAPA PENGE

Code : 47008 / 201 / 16 / 7

Participants : 12 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 8 Dont : 1 F

1 ALEMBE MOYANGA MICHELIN M 50

2 GBAMBULU MOKE ELDADE M 56

3 INDE MODONGA SOLANGE F 53

4 LONGI KOSOMA OCIAVE M 50

5 MOOLODO FIOLAWIGO PROSPER M 50

6 NGALA FANANDA POLYCARPE M 56

7 NGOMBA WIDELE JEAN DE DIEU M 60

8 TOLONGA ANGBAMA AUGUSTIN M 50

INSTITUT TATA PELENDO

Code : 47008 / 201 / 17 / 6

Participants : 13 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 7 Dont : 1 F

1 DEANGAGO HOGBA HERITIER M 50

2 DEANGAGO SABINDA EMMANUEL M 51

3 DEKPALI NDOBASE ESPERANT M 52

4 NZANGA DIADUNGUNA LUC M 51

5 SANDO MALAMU JEAN CLAUDE M 53

6 SITDO DENANGOWE ALPHONSE M 55

7 WEOLOWI GANDA FRANCOISE F 60

INSTITUT TATA PELENDO 1

Code : 47008 / 201 / 18 / 6

Participants : 9 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 7 Dont : 1 F

1 ALEMBI BOBOTO SCHADRAC M 62

2 DEANGAGO MBIWAYA MONIQUE F 55

3 ELANGA FAMA JACQUES M 59

4 EYANGA MBIKOLIMA JEAN MARTIN M 55

5 FAWETONE GOMBALI ROGER M 51

6 KOSEKEMA PALABINA EPHRAHIM M 50

7 MOGBOLONGO AWATE FELLY M 53

INSTITUT ZUBELA

Code : 47008 / 201 / 19 / 6

Participants : 14 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 6 Dont : 1 F

1 ANYASEBELEMA MOLOMBO JEAN M 50

2 BAONGOLI LIKAKELO JEAN BOSCO M 50

3 MBOMA NDOLONZA JACQUES M 50

4 MOKOLOMBA DAGI EMMANUEL M 53

5 MONDEMBE BOKANA NAHOMIE F 56

6 NWABELENYA KAFAMANZA LUC M 53

AUTODIDACTE

Code : 47008 / 201 / 20 / 0

Participants : 2 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : 1

1 NAKWA NZOMBO ALEXIS M 57

INSTITUT ALOWA

Code : 47009 / 201 / 01 / 6

Participants : 11 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 10 Dont : 4 F

1 BOTINDO SAMBEYA BERTIN M 64

2 EBOLEYA ELIMEYA ALBERT M 56

3 EKUNGOLA BABAKI ISSA M 57

4 EYANGANYA EKANABALIYA ROMAIN M 58

5 FUNDAKA BOEKOLI FABIEN M 65

6 LITOMBELO MAWELA HERICK M 59

7 NYABOLANGA BATONYANGA IVONN F 66

8 NYALIBENGELO MBOKA ADOLPHINN F 63

9 NYAMORANZI BUNZA BUNZA F 58

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 11 / 35

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : SUD UBANGI 2 - Code : 47

NYASAMBEYA 10 MOPENGO MOPENGO F 61

INSTITUT BAMOTANGA

Code : 47009 / 201 / 02 / 5

Participants : 24 Dont : 15 F

Réussites : 20 Dont : 13 F

1 BETELE MOMBEMBE THEOPHILE M 60

2 BISANZO MPOIRIMA JEANOT M 60

3 ERANGANYA LITULI JEAN M 56

4 KWATE BAETALAMBO ELISEE F 58

5 MALUKA BALULI ROGER M 54

6 MANGAMBO GBINI HONORE M 53

7 MOMBOKO MOKUMA SYPRIEN M 57

8 MOTONGI MOTONGI HERITIER M 57

9 NYABOMEKI LIKOMBELO ADELINE F 55

10 NYABOTIKALI BAETINA HONORINE F 58

11 NYADZONGO BAKANDOLI ELISEE F 59

12 NYAKOKA LUWA ROSE F 58

13 NYAMAMBO MOMBEMBE ANNE-MAR F 62

14 NYAMATANGELO BAKANDI FAUSTIN F 59

15 NYAMBAMBELO MAKONZELO MAMIE F 62

16 NYAMETE MATENGELO JACQUELINE F 58

17 NYAMOTEKPA MOKUMA LOUISE F 61

18 NYAPANZA LIKAMBELO MARIE F 58

19 NYASAMBEYA BAETALAMBO JUDITT F 60

20 NYAUKAKA MONGAI ADELINE F 63

INSTITUT BAULAMI

Code : 47009 / 201 / 03 / 6

Participants : 31 Dont : 8 F

Réussites : 28 Dont : 8 F

1 ANINGA EWEWE MARC M 57

2 BABESEI BAIMANYAKA ERNEST M 60

3 BAIKA DZATA RAPHAEL M 53

4 BALIBI BAINANZOI APOLINAIRE M 58

5 BAMOILOLA MOTOKAMBA AUGUSTIN M 56

6 BAMOWANGANA GINDO GISCILAIN M 54

7 BAPELE BANGANGA MOISE M 55

8 BARESI BALENGOLE ISABEL M 53

9 BARESI BAUTA ISABEL M 62

10 BAYAYA MOBADZA RAPHAEL M 58

11 BOLIA TOBARURU JEAN-PIERRE M 53

12 GBAMBO BAMONYANGELA LUMIERE M 52

13 LILANGA MANGAMBO SEBASTIENT M 55

14 MAINDONGA BAILEMOA JOSEPH M 60

15 MATANGELO MOBEKU FIDELE M 53

16 MOKETE MATULA ABRAHAM M 55

17 MONGAI BAILOTAKA MAURICE M 61

18 MONGAI BALOTI PROSPERE M 53

19 MONGAI BAPELI JEAN-PIERRE M 58

20 MOSWA BIBUNU EZECHEL M 58

21 NYABITUMBA BAUTA LAMIENNE F 57

22 NYAGBINI LIBONDI CARINE F 62

23 NYALIBENGELO ANINGA CECILE F 59

24 NYALIKAMBELO LIKAMBELO MERVEI F 52

25 NYALIPOKO MAKAMBO CARINE F 53

26 NYAONGOLA BAUTA CHIMAINE F 58

27 NYAPANZA DZONGO REBECCA F 56

28 NYATUBA MATUKA RUTH F 53

INSTITUT BOLANDANI

Code : 47009 / 201 / 04 / 5

Participants : 21 Dont : 5 F

Réussites : 14 Dont : 4 F

1 BOTONDO BAKUNGI LEONARD M 59

2 DJAKI MUBOLAKOMBO MEDAR M 54

3 IBOO MBENGA JULIEN M 60

4 LITOKO BOKILA JEAN-BAPTISTE M 69

5 LONGELI ELAMBO JOSE M 57

6 MAKULU MABOI JOACHIM M 56

7 MOKEMBA BOSILA PHILIPPE M 64

8 MOKOLI MOBENGI DONATIEN M 54

9 NYABOIKANI MOWALE BIBICHE F 59

10 NYABWA BAMOINA DIVINE F 71

11 NYAIYALAKA LIBENGELO MADELEIN F 57

12 NYAMOKUTU LITOMBELO REBECCA F 65

13 TOLIBULU LEBA RUPHIN M 65

14 TONGO MONYONGO ALPHOSE M 62

INSTITUT LIKPANGBALA

Code : 47009 / 201 / 05 / 6

Participants : 48 Dont : 26 F

Réussites : 42 Dont : 23 F

1 APASAMABI NYEKI ROMAIN M 61

2 ASIABI FALANGA JOSE M 62

3 ATEMBA KANDUKANI JOSEPHINE F 50

4 BAKAMBI EKASAEGO CRISPIN M 54

5 BAKASOMBE MOMELE CONSTANTINE F 61

6 BALONGI BATOKO TIMOTE M 53

7 BEBE EPUTA GERARD M 62

8 BILONDI MATETE JACQUES M 62

9 BIONAYO BAETI DAVID M 53

10 BOBE APUSANGO ANGELE F 55

11 BONGBEMA MATAMOSILA MAURICE F 57

12 EBENZO BANGA JEAN-MARIE M 60

13 EKAWELE NGEKE GABRIELE F 61

14 ELENGE MIDUA PHILOMENE F 59

15 EMANYA LIGBAKI BLANDINE F 60

16 ETANA NGANDOLI PATRICE M 61

17 ETANA NYAITUBE NICOLE F 56

18 ETOTEYA BAILA JUNIOR F 63

19 LIBINZO MOTUKA PROSPERT M 52

20 LINZABE MASOBU PIERRE M 53

21 LOSIABI IPELU ALPHONSINE F 58

22 LOSWENE NGOKO ANGELE F 50

23 MABOSO MALE REBECCA F 58

24 MALAKA LIGBAKE CATHERINE F 58

25 MOKWEYA ILONGIA SOUZANE F 57

26 MOLEKA BILELO FRANCOIS M 62

27 MOLOKO NGENGA GRACE M 53

28 MONGAI LIKULA SCHADRACK M 59

29 MONYALA POYABULA ROGER M 58

30 MOTOBANGA LEKANDELO JEAN M 61

31 NDOMBE MOKOKO JEAN-PAUL M 59

32 NYABONONGOLI MEY COLLETTE F 65

33 NYAIBOGYA LIKOGELO SABINE F 59

34 NYALOKAI BATUNI BIBICHE F 57

35 NYALONDO BIENZELI CHRISTIAN M 60

36 NYAMANGONGI ENGELE CHANCELVI F 57

37 NYAMAPATI MOKOTO HERVILLE F 60

38 NYAMBEKO BAIGYAKA NAOMIE F 59

39 NYAMOLIBA LIKULA SYMPHOROSE F 56

40 NYATOLO SAMBEA LEONNIE F 58

41 NZONGELE MOYABA MAURICE M 66

42 OYOGO MANGANZO CLEMENTINE F 61

INSTITUT LIMPOKO

Code : 47009 / 201 / 06 / 1

Participants : 46 Dont : 15 F

Réussites : 44 Dont : 15 F

1 AFOLOMENA VELE NAOMIE F 53

2 AKAMOKEBO NVUNGBO ANDRE M 58

3 BADIMIEBI KABO ADOLPHINE F 60

4 BAIKI BOBEMBI NATHANAEL M 66

5 BAKAMBI WANGELE HONORE M 53

6 BAMOEKE BAAKI ADOUARD M 54

7 BAMOKOT0 ETANA JULES M 55

8 BAMOTELE EKASAEGO ADOLPH M 60

9 BAOWEY MONGBANZI SAMUEL M 63

10 BAYAMA SELI MICHEL M 58

11 BONGO LIKOLO JEAN RAYMOND M 54

12 EBENGE LOKUMA EMMANUEL M 62

13 EKAKOLA NGEMBA THOMAS M 54

14 ELENGE MAKENZA ABEDENEGO M 61

15 ELOMBE MOLIKABI JEAN-BAPTISTE M 61

16 EMINASONI BAIKI SUZANE F 60

17 GINDO NYANGUBA ALPHONSINE F 67

18 KASI ZOLI VERONIQUE F 59

19 LIKONGO TAKANDANI EMMANUEL M 68

20 LIZOBE WALIZOBE ALAIN M 54

21 LOBOSO NDABELAKA MADELEINE F 56

22 LOPALANE NGANDOTASIE JEAN M 57

23 LUTADIO IMBA JOEL M 74

24 MABELA MOLONGO BARTELEMY M 57

25 MADJAMBU BOTAMBOLI JEAN M 67

26 MOKPAKO LONZAMBE VANITE M 58

27 MOMBELO MOKOTO SISCA F 57

28 MONDENDE BOBOY PIERRE M 65

29 MONDONGA BOKUNGU JULIENNE F 65

30 MONUKA TAANGO CHRISTOPHE M 62

31 MOPELE BOBOYI MARIE F 66

32 MOSIA KONGA JEAN-PAULIN M 66

33 MOTOMOPELE EBIYANAMBI NICOLE F 63

34 MOYENI IBUNGA CLAUDINE F 64

35 MUNGUMBA NKOKO AIME M 58

36 MWALA MBANDO ANICET M 60

37 NGANDOKOMWALI BOKUNGU NEVIL M 67

38 NGONZO MOBUO AUGUSTIN M 64

39 NYABISENGO POYABULA LOUISE F 57

40 NYABITANE MOYANDO VERONIQUE F 60

41 NYALONGELE LIMWEY SYMPHOROSE F 60

42 NYAMALOTI BOMBIYA VICTORINE F 67

43 ODEMBA NGANDO JOSE M 61

44 TOBALIBI MATA JEAN M 55

INSTITUT MUNDONGO

Code : 47009 / 201 / 07 / 1

Participants : 11 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 11 Dont : 2 F

1 BAKALIYE ZOZA SOLANGE F 56

2 BAMWEY NYABONGONDO ELONDIE F 63

3 BISANZO LIYEKELE JOSUE M 56

4 EPANZOLA LIKAMBELO JEAN M 66

5 EWETA SESELE DANIEL M 66

6 EZOKOLA LUWA MECHACK M 56

7 LINGENZU EKOKANYA HOSANNA M 64

8 LIPOKO EUWANYA JEAN LOUIS M 63

9 MOKINDO LIBIZELO XAVIER M 55

10 MWANYO BOMBIYA JORDAN M 64

11 NDOKO LIPONDO GERARD M 66

AUTODIDACTE

Code : 47009 / 201 / 08 / 0

Participants : 4 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 4 Dont : 1 F

1 BAEKI MONGAY ISAAC M 50

2 BAMOTONA LIKANELO MODESTE M 65

3 BITA INZEKI RODRIGUE M 64

4 NYAPELAPO BAPELI FAUSTINE F 60

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 12 / 35

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : SUD UBANGI 2 - Code : 47

INSTITUT BOLIALOY

Code : 47010 / 201 / 01 / 5

Participants : 11 Dont : 7 F

Réussites : 9 Dont : 5 F

1 ETOBA LIPANZELO GERARD M 52

2 MBILA MALUKU JACQUES M 53

3 MONDONDO MAKWALA JOSEPH M 57

4 MOYONGO BAIKI JULES M 57

5 NDOWA NGANDO BRIGITTE F 53

6 NYALIKOMBA MAKAMBO LA ROSE F 56

7 NYALINDEA MABEKELE MADELENE F 51

8 NYAMONDO MABEKELE BEATRICE F 54

9 NYATOBA MAKAMBO MARIE F 56

INSTITUT BOMOLE

Code : 47010 / 201 / 02 / 5

Participants : 12 Dont : 5 F

Réussites : 5 Dont : 1 F

1 KAKONZUMBU BRIGITTE F 54

2 LIKOMBA LIBWE JONATHAN M 59

3 LIYENGO LOKULA JUSTIN M 50

4 MBOKANEBATO LOKULA JUNIOR M 53

5 NAKOBANA BABOMI JEAN M 53

INSTITUT BOZABA LIKOKA

Code : 47010 / 201 / 03 / 1

Participants : 17 Dont : 6 F

Réussites : 11 Dont : 3 F

1 EKOKOLA BAPOTI ETIENNE M 53

2 EMANYA BISANZO DANIEL M 54

3 EZOKA LIBWELO ALAIN M 57

4 IYETE MOZIA BOSCO M 57

5 LOMAME ELIBOZA ESAIE M 53

6 MANGBELE LIKPEYA REAGAN M 50

7 MOBUNGA MOMBENGA JOEL M 52

8 NYAETOLOMWA MOKINDO POLIDOR M 53

9 NYALITOLO ENDINGA MARIE F 53

10 NYAMBELA LIBONDI CISCA F 54

11 NYAMOBOLO MONGUNZE SYLVIE F 55

INSTITUT EDZEBE

Code : 47010 / 201 / 04 / 1

Participants : 16 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 13 Dont : 3 F

1 BAELEY MAKONGO GILBERT M 53

2 DJOY NYALIKOMBA JEANNE F 52

3 ETANA LOYAY INNOCENT M 52

4 EWAKEYA BAMOKANATO JOSEPH M 56

5 LIBENGELO BANOINA ELIEZER M 54

6 LIKOMBA BIONAYO GEORGES M 50

7 LIPOKO MBELA CELESTIN M 53

8 LOWALA BWIYA JEAN M 50

9 MABANZA MONGAY JULES M 57

10 NYABONGANGA BOBANGA ALBERTIN M 53

11 NYABOTONI BASATO MARIE-JEANNE F 54

12 NYAMPO LOYAY ALICE F 50

13 TOLO ITONGO TIMOTHEE M 52

INSTITUT EMBUSA 2

Code : 47010 / 201 / 05 / 6

Participants : 23 Dont : 7 F

Réussites : 19 Dont : 5 F

1 ATIAPAPE EGAYO BEATRICE F 57

2 BUKI BOZOMA CECILE F 57

3 EBONGA EPOLELE REMY M 53

4 EPALO MONGALALA DIEU-MERCI M 55

5 ESAKO EBETE ELIE M 54

6 LIPOKO LIBINZO JACQUES M 55

7 MATANGELO EMANZI SIMON M 55

8 MOBOLA BAEKI MARCEL M 53

9 MOKINDO LINDOMBA FELICIEN M 53

10 MONGAI BANGILI JULIEN M 51

11 MONGOLUMA GBIALONDO JEAN-REM M 53

12 MPOITONGO MONGA DIEU-MERCI M 56

13 NGOBO MATAMOKA EMMANUEL M 54

14 NYABOLUKI LITIELO MERVEILLE F 58

15 NYAINA MAZAMBU RACHEL F 53

16 NYALIPOKO BITA RAYMOND M 54

17 NYAMOLEMA LINDOMBA LOUISE F 53

18 NZANGA MOLE EDOUARD M 54

19 POLIA MIBAKA ENOCK M 50

INSTITUT KABANGE

Code : 47010 / 201 / 06 / 6

Participants : 14 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 12 Dont : 3 F

1 BAMOINA NGANGI SAMUEL M 57

2 BANYABI BOKOBO DANIEL M 50

3 LIKABO SONGO DANIEL M 58

4 LIPOKO BONDALA CELESTIN M 56

5 LIWANYELO MOMBENGA DAMIEN M 58

6 MOKAMBA LIKUMBELO JACQUES M 53

7 MOPITA LINDOMBA LUC M 57

8 MOSAKA BALOLEI GERARD M 57

9 NDIMEA MOLONDO ANDRE M 53

10 NYAKAMBA ETOLOMWA ASTRUDE F 54

11 NYALIPOKO MOKOMBO MARIE F 55

12 NYATONGO BANYABI RUTH F 51

INSTITUT LIFUNGA 2

Code : 47010 / 201 / 07 / 6

Participants : 7 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 5 Dont : 3 F

1 LIPOKO EBUMA MATTHIEU M 59

2 MOKOMBA BOZABA CHARLES M 57

3 NYADZOKO MWELO THERESE F 50

4 NYAKALA EKITA ANTOINNETTE F 57

5 NYAMETE EWENYE ALICE F 53

INSTITUT LIZIBA

Code : 47010 / 201 / 08 / 4

Participants : 37 Dont : 13 F

Réussites : 32 Dont : 12 F

1 AKONGA TONGO MARGUERITE F 53

2 BAGBENYE BAUTI JEAN-DE-DIEU M 56

3 BAKANDI MONGAMBE JEAN F 53

4 BAMOINAHOMO MICHEE M 53

5 BAMONYANGELA LITANGA JULIENNE F 55

6 BOLOPA LINYAU ETIENNE M 58

7 BOTETE MELAMASIA MARIE F 53

8 DJONGO MAMBOKO BARTHELEMY M 53

9 DZAMA MOMBAKA JEAN-LOUIS M 56

10 ELANGA MALONGO HONORE M 55

11 EMANYA MANGBELE PATRICE M 55

12 EPOMBE LILOPELE CALVIN M 57

13 EUTOLA MWAKOLI THOMAS M 54

14 KONGA LIPOKO LEON M 52

15 LILOMBE LIKAYA CYPRIEN M 53

16 LIPOKO ZAMA EUSTACHE M 50

17 LITUNA BISANZO INNOCENT M 53

18 LOLUKO BAPELI JEAN M 52

19 LONGELE MOKONDO MARCEL M 50

20 MOBANGO SONGO SAMUEL M 56

21 MOKPEKE ELIMEYA MARC M 55

22 MOKUKA BOY ROGER M 57

23 MOKUMOLI LIKAYA MARC M 56

24 MWAMBALE BALIBI VENANCE M 53

25 NYABILA ENYUWA JACQUELINE F 50

26 NYABOTOKOY MALONGO AIMEE F 55

27 NYAKAMBA EBOLEA LUCIE F 56

28 NYAKPELA EBETEYA ELISEE F 53

29 NYALIPOKO MOEMBO ESTHER F 57

30 NYALIWELE ETANA SYPHOROSE F 56

31 NYAMOANGI MOBOLA RUTH F 56

32 NYAMWANDA EBAKOLA ELISEE F 56

INSTITUT MONGBANDO

Code : 47010 / 201 / 09 / 1

Participants : 12

Réussites : 10

1 BAEKI NGOKA EUSTACHE M 56

2 BAEMBI MBEKE WILLY M 50

3 BAKPAKOLI IBALIA GRACE M 57

4 BAPELI ENYUA BARTHELEMY M 57

5 EDZEBE LOKA PHILEMON M 55

6 EPALO LIBWAKI DIEU-DONNE M 52

7 LINDINGO BATIKI PASCAL M 52

8 LINDOMBA MALUKA JOEL M 54

9 MAKPATA TOPO DOMINIQUE M 50

10 TOBANGO MABANZA CYRILLE M 51

LYCEE SîUR BOLELU

Code : 47010 / 201 / 10 / 2

Participants : 20 Dont : 6 F

Réussites : 13 Dont : 6 F

1 BAPANZI LOUMBOY AUGUSTIN M 51

2 BATONDOLI BAKOKI BERTIN M 53

3 EBAKA MBELA GEORGES M 53

4 MANGBELE MOTUMBA SHADRACK M 59

5 MANGOTO MOBONGA JOSEPH M 57

6 MONGBANDO MOTIKE FELIX M 50

7 NDUMU MBOKA JOSE M 56

8 NYAKONGA MALULA ANGELE F 50

9 NYALIKOMBA MALUKA RUTH F 56

10 NYALONGELI BITA MARIE-JEANNE F 58

11 NYAMBEKA MOTIKE MIREILLE F 53

12 NYAMOTENDO EYAMBINCAROLINE F 57

13 NYAUKEYA MONGBANDO HERUDITE F 58

INSTITUT BITUMBA

Code : 47011 / 201 / 01 / 1

Participants : 20 Dont : 8 F

Réussites : 20 Dont : 8 F

1 BAKOTOY MOHELE HONORE M 63

2 BOBASO MOMBAKA ERNEST M 59

3 BONGANGA MAKOBA ROGER M 60

4 EPWANGA NYAINZOMBI ALFRED M 62

5 HOMO BOMWELE BENJAMIN M 61

6 IRONDO BAUTY MICHEL M 59

7 LIKABO MBOBO DEBORA F 56

8 MOHELO IKOKO THOMAS M 68

9 MOMBAKA MONDEKE FABIEN M 58

10 MONDEKE MABOMBO ARNAULA M 58

11 MONYILI MOKASA AUGUSTIN M 58

12 NGUBA BAHANZA ARMAND M 54

13 NYABOHELE MOMBAKA MARIE F 54

14 NYAIKA BAUTY CATHERINE F 69

15 NYAKOMELE MOMBENGA MARC M 63

16 NYAKONGA MAKUKU CELINE F 56

17 NYALONGO NGONGA MARIE - THERE F 54

18 NYAMALAMBELE ETENDE COLLETTE F 54

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 13 / 35

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : SUD UBANGI 2 - Code : 47

NYAMETE 19 BONDALA GERMAINE F 57

20 NYAMETE MOLEKA BIBIANE F 57

INSTITUT BOBOKOLI 2

Code : 47011 / 201 / 02 / 1

Participants : 13 Dont : 7 F

Réussites : 12 Dont : 6 F

1 BOLILO BOKABO LEON M 60

2 BOMBOLU DINGA HORTANCE F 59

3 LIWANGA LINDAO ZACHARIE M 56

4 MALANGA LIPOKO ALAIN M 59

5 MOPITA MOPITA MOISE M 60

6 MUMBOKO BONYONGO CHARLES M 59

7 MWAYAMBO KEMBA LEONNIE F 59

8 NKOKELE MOBUKOLA FLORENCE F 61

9 NYAAMBA EBONDOLI ADELINE F 57

10 NYALILOKU MOKPAKO PHOIBE F 58

11 NYAMWEMBO MONGONYA SANDRIN F 53

12 WAMBA MOTEI MANASSE M 50

INSTITUT BOMOLO

Code : 47011 / 201 / 03 / 2

Participants : 10 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 7 Dont : 3 F

1 BOSOMBO MBANGE ANGELE F 63

2 EKOKO KOSA MICHEL M 55

3 LOBONZA LIPANYA PHILIPPE M 61

4 MAKPAKO MOLOMBO JACQUES M 53

5 MAKPANGA LIBIMA BENJAMIN M 59

6 MWAMAKOMBE ZOLELE MADELEINE F 59

7 NYABWATO MOKOTO ALPHONSINE F 58

INSTITUT BOMENGE 2

Code : 47011 / 201 / 04 / 6

Participants : 14 Dont : 6 F

Réussites : 10 Dont : 5 F

1 BATEMBO MAYOYO JEAN M 55

2 BIKOKO LIBILA JULES M 63

3 MOLABA BOKANZA CONSTANTIN M 63

4 MOLOMBO MOLABA GORETTE F 57

5 MOLWA LIBIMA JOSUE M 62

6 MWALOKOMBI LOTONGO MARIE F 62

7 MWAMOWEY MAPOMBE MARTINE F 61

8 MWATOKO LIBILA ROSE F 64

9 NYAMWELO LILOKU CECILE F 59

10 SOKOLA MWANKEY EDMOND M 60

INSTITUT BONDANGA

Code : 47011 / 201 / 05 / 1

Participants : 10 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 10 Dont : 2 F

1 BOLYA BUYE DONATIEN M 62

2 BOLYA DEPELE MICHEL M 58

3 KONGOLOKO KONZI MICHEL M 56

4 LIBANDA WALIBANDA ROMAIN M 54

5 LIBOLOKA DAZOBA JEAN M 57

6 LIPOKO MOPONGI GABRIEL M 59

7 MATINELO MAKUDA BENJAMIN M 61

8 MOKOKO NYABOLONDO PIERRE M 56

9 NYABONGANGA MAZOBA THERESE F 53

10 YONGI LIZENGO VERONIQUE F 56

INSTITUT BONYANGA

Code : 47011 / 201 / 06 / 1

Participants : 20 Dont : 5 F

Réussites : 18 Dont : 4 F

1 BOBONGO BOLILO BOB M 61

2 LIKALA BABOMBA GARRY M 63

3 LILESA LIKABE ARISTOTE M 61

4 LINYUTU MOINANGA ALICE M 63

5 LIWANGA MWANDOBO ISAAC M 60

6 LOTONGO MATALOTONGO CHRISTEL M 62

7 MATA LOWEYA BONIFACE M 63

8 MUNYANYO ELUTU JUCQUIN M 57

9 MWAEKATOLA LOWEYA PAULINE M 70

10 MWAKEY LOMBOMBO GEORGES M 70

11 MWALELA MOKOMBE EMERY M 55

12 MWAMAKASA NYOBUKOLA PIERRE M 61

13 NDANGA BONGUNZO CATHERINE F 65

14 NTUKU MAYAMBI JEAN M 58

15 NYALIBONDI MANYONGI YOLANDE F 59

16 NYALIKOY NYAMUKOKO GERTRUDE F 57

17 NYAMANYALE KONGA ELISEE F 60

18 NYENGA MWAZEKA ESPOIR M 61

INSTITUT BOZABA

Code : 47011 / 201 / 07 / 6

Participants : 13 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 10 Dont : 2 F

1 BOKOMELA BEDI ROGER M 61

2 ELOKO NYAKOLA LIONEL M 59

3 LIBAMBU ZAKULU PIERRE M 61

4 MAINGO MUNEKA ISAAC M 61

5 MOKE ETENDE ZOROBABEL M 68

6 MOPONDI MOKPETE DUPONT M 63

7 MUMBUNGA MWELE RACHEL F 60

8 MUNZALI MOOMBO JEAN M 60

9 NYAMOBONDA MOLEKA NADRINE F 62

10 SOKO MOOMBO INNOCENT M 62

INSTITUT MALEKE

Code : 47011 / 201 / 08 / 6

Participants : 22 Dont : 9 F

Réussites : 18 Dont : 7 F

1 BIZONGO BIZONGO SALOMON M 66

2 BOPONDO MANZULA GERTRUDE F 60

3 BOZOKO MOSUKA PHILIPPE M 62

4 EKUMELA MOKELEMBO JULIENNE F 57

5 ENGOKO MATAMOLIKI GRACIEN M 67

6 ETWANYA WAETWANYA ANDRE M 63

7 KOSI MOYONGO EZECHIEL M 60

8 LIKALA MANGOMBE ADELINE F 62

9 LINDONGO MOKOMA HOPE F 65

10 LIWANGA MOKPENZA RAMSES M 58

11 MALANGA MOKAYA MOISE M 61

12 MOBAKA LOBONZA FRANCOIS M 57

13 MOSOLO BOKPE JEAN-REMY M 63

14 NDANGA MOKONO MATTHIEU M 50

15 NYAEKA EBONGO DEESSE F 61

16 NYALIMBANGA NDOKI DANIEL M 53

17 NYAMOBINDA BASOLI MIREILLE F 63

18 NYATONGA GOME STEPHIE F 60

INSTITUT MULEKE 2

Code : 47011 / 201 / 09 / 6

Participants : 8 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 7 Dont : 1 F

1 BOKETE EBALE MECHACK M 58

2 BOSOBE NGBANGA FELIX M 61

3 EBALE MAYAKA EZECHIEL M 59

4 ELABE BOTOKA PROSPER M 58

5 ETEPE GBE ESPOIR M 51

6 MBEMBO NZEKETE TATIANA F 57

7 NGBELA EKABA JUSTIN M 51

INSTITUT MWANA SUKA

Code : 47011 / 201 / 10 / 1

Participants : 14 Dont : 9 F

Réussites : 13 Dont : 8 F

1 ELONGOSIA MATANGELO EMILE M 67

2 LEBU MATEBUNDELA CAMILE M 65

3 MABULUNGU LIGA FRANCOIS M 56

4 MOMBANGA MATEBUNDELA HONOR M 58

5 NYABENBIA MOBE THERESE F 64

6 NYABONGONZO LIPOKO MADELEINE F 66

7 NYAETANE MOPOKI DORATINE F 63

8 NYAMALUKELO MATANGELO SUZAN F 61

9 NYAMALUKELO ZILA SUZANE F 59

10 NYAMOZANGA NDUNGULU ESTHER F 60

11 NYAPOMBE MOSILO AGNES F 60

12 TEBAKOSE LIPOKO MICHELINE F 57

13 ZILA WA ZILA CESAR M 68

INSTITUT NGIRI

Code : 47011 / 201 / 11 / 5

Participants : 15 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 14 Dont : 3 F

1 EYAZA MAKENZE EZECHIEL M 60

2 LIKOMBA MATA ELIE M 59

3 LITOMBELO MATAMABEKE REAGEN M 64

4 LIWEMBE EPATA CHARLES M 60

5 LOKAY TONGO JEAN - PASCAL M 59

6 LUKANAMOY MOKEMBELE JOSEPH M 69

7 MAKAKO METE DON DE DIEU M 66

8 MATAMABEKE MOBA FRANCOIS M 63

9 MOKANO MATANKOKI VOLONTE M 62

10 MOYENGE MOKPELA VICTOR M 59

11 MWANGUTU LUKANAMOY BLAISE M 62

12 NDALO MWANUTU MARIE F 54

13 NYABOKEKO MOYENGE NAOMI F 53

14 NYAMETE NYOSI PATIENCE F 55

INSTITUT NZAAN

Code : 47011 / 201 / 12 / 5

Participants : 15 Dont : 10 F

Réussites : 13 Dont : 10 F

1 BAKELI NGESA DAMAS M 64

2 BAWAKA MOLEKA VERONIQUE F 59

3 BOZAMA BOMEKA MICHEL M 66

4 ETIKONDE GBE MARGUERITE F 60

5 ISOMBE NZONDO MAURICE M 61

6 MUGWA APOA MICHELINE F 64

7 NYABOKOMBA ISOMBE PATIENCE F 61

8 NYABOLYA MAZOBA RACHEL F 61

9 NYALIKPETI ESALA GABRIELLE F 56

10 NYALOTELE MOLEYA CHARLEINE F 59

11 NYAMOLEKA MANGONGO EMILIE F 60

12 NYAMWELO BOKABO MARIE F 56

13 NYAMWEMBO EPOMBIA THERESE F 65

INSTITUT BOKONA

Code : 47012 / 201 / 01 / 6

Participants : 40 Dont : 12 F

Réussites : 36 Dont : 12 F

1 BAKOTOLO MANGELE RACHEL F 58

2 BOSENDE MOKOMO FLORANCE F 56

3 BOSONGO WA BOSONGO FIDELE M 56

4 ESANGE MAKPANGE JEANNE F 50

5 IKOBOLA NDANGA JEAN M 54

6 INGANA LIZANGA ESPOIR M 55

7 IWANGA ZOKO GERARD M 58

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 14 / 35

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : SUD UBANGI 2 - Code : 47

8 IZOKA MUSONGO NESTOR M 53

9 KPENYE IKONGO DAVID M 55

10 MAKENGO MAZOBA CELESTIN M 51

11 MANDIMO LIZANGA MARTHE F 50

12 MANYONGO WA MONYONGO ALPHO M 56

13 MANZAKO WA MANZAKO ALAIN M 57

14 MANZONDO YETE PHOEBE F 57

15 MATENA WA MATENA MOISE M 59

16 MOKEMO IKOKO GRACE A DIEU M 58

17 MONYONGO WA MONYONGO CEDAR M 58

18 MOWANGI MATANZOKO OLIVIER M 58

19 MUNGILA WA MUNGILA LUC M 52

20 MUNGOTO NYAMALEMBE EMMANUE M 53

21 MUNOMA NGOMI DESIRE M 53

22 MUNZONGO KPENYE FREUD M 51

23 MUNZULA MOKOBA RUPHIN M 53

24 NGEMBA BOZOKO JOEL M 51

25 NGOY BOKOTO JOEL M 56

26 NYABIKELI BOMOY GEORGETTE F 51

27 NYAISAKA BOBATE JACQUES M 58

28 NYAMOKPAMI MWANDOKI SANDRIN F 55

29 NYAMUNGBAKO MAKABA BLANDINE F 54

30 NYAMWASA BOZUBE LA GRACE F 51

31 NYANGBELA MOKONANGA SARAH F 58

32 NYASAKI MUNZOMBE MICHEL M 53

33 NZENGI WA NZENGI GISCARD M 59

34 YANGI ENGBONGBO JOSAPHATE F 51

35 YONGA NGOLI REBECCA F 56

36 ZOKO MAYOYO MOISE M 56

INSTITUT BOTANE

Code : 47012 / 201 / 02 / 1

Participants : 11 Dont : 3 F

Réussite : Zéro

INSTITUT IBENGA

Code : 47012 / 201 / 03 / 1

Participants : 14 Dont : 5 F

Réussites : 11 Dont : 4 F

1 BOBOKELA BOTOKO GRACE M 54

2 BOKAMBA MATAMOLONGE JEAN-PA M 60

3 BOKPENDE MUNDILI DEESSE F 61

4 BOZAMBA ELABU CLOVIS M 59

5 EMUKOLA LIKOKO PRINCE M 60

6 INGBENGU YOMBELE BENJAMIN M 53

7 MALUNGU BOKISA PASCAL M 56

8 MANDIMO INZUNGA MERVEILLE F 54

9 MBOKI LIKOKO RACHEL F 59

10 MBONGU NYAMASOLI GUSLAIN M 55

11 NYAMANGO BONGBELE GISELE F 54

ITAP IMESSE

Code : 47012 / 201 / 04 / 1

Participants : 39 Dont : 10 F

Réussites : 37 Dont : 10 F

1 AKOSU MBITAZOMA NELSON M 56

2 BOFETA BOBELI STEPHANE M 55

3 BOYELO EKAKOLA HUSNA F 57

4 BOZENE MABUKA VENANCE M 59

5 EFELE ISOLO EPHRAHIM M 51

6 EGALA MANZONGO SUZA F 52

7 EPAMBO MOSALA GRACE M 59

8 IKANGO MATAZOBA MICHEL M 55

9 IKEBA MOKPONGA DIEU M 53

10 ILOBA ELANGA JUSTIN M 58

11 IMPANGA NYAYOYO JONATHAN M 56

12 INGOMA INGOMA WILLIAM M 52

13 INGOMA MUNGONDO LENINE M 60

14 INYOBO MOLANGA DIDIER M 57

15 IYANZA MOKPALANZA VANNESSA F 54

16 LOBELA NGABO LUC M 54

17 MALIMBA DINCA JUPSIE F 51

18 MALOLA NYAITONI JEAN-CLAUDE M 59

19 MANGUBA WA MANGUBA MATTHIEU M 56

20 MAYELE NGOMELE JOSEPH M 50

21 MBELE NYASAKI ESDRAS M 57

22 MOKOMA WA MOKOMA ELIE M 60

23 MOLOMBO MBONGI FABRICE M 53

24 MOTIMBA WA MOTIMBA CORNEILLE M 60

25 MUNGONDA BOMELA CELESTIN M 62

26 MUNGONGO BOYELE LUC M 57

27 MUNGONGO LOMENGA TIMOTHE M 58

28 MWAIYANGA MANZONGO FRANCIS M 60

29 MWELE MAKUMA MICHEL M 58

30 NOKELE MANDI LA GRACE F 54

31 NYABOLOKO EKANGA NICLETTE F 53

32 NYAKOLA NGEMA YSEULT F 58

33 NYAMANYUWA MUNGOKE JEREMIE M 56

34 NYAMOSEME LOFEMBE JEFELINE F 53

35 NYAMUMBELA BONYANGO SANDRIN F 53

36 NZOMONDO NYANYIMA GLOIRE F 56

37 ZOMBO NYAIKOMA VICTOIRE M 54

INSTITUT ITULA

Code : 47012 / 201 / 05 / 1

Participants : 14 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 13 Dont : 4 F

1 BOBELI MAKPETA DIDIER M 52

2 BOLELA NYALOKENGE BONHEUR M 55

3 BOZENGE MAZENGE JOSEPH M 57

4 EBOMA NZALA TRESOR M 56

5 INZONZO MUNZEMBE INNOCENT M 51

6 IWETE MWEMBO TIMOTHEE M 60

7 NGBANGA MUNDIMO GELESON M 58

8 NYABOYELE MWASAIOKOTA CHRIST F 56

9 NYAMOBEKA MUMBONZA MUMBONZ M 57

10 NYAMOWALA NYAMOWALA TUCSON M 59

11 NYAMOYANGO MWASALOKOTA DIVI F 54

12 NYANGAKE MAMBONO RUTH F 59

13 NYAYENGO ESONA JOSELINE F 57

INSTITUT KAKE

Code : 47012 / 201 / 06 / 1

Participants : 21 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 19 Dont : 3 F

1 BOBUKO MONGI DEVIS M 58

2 BOKOMBA MUNGBALANGO JOSEPH M 55

3 BOKUBE BOKUBE MATTHIEU M 52

4 EBOBO MOWAKA JOB M 54

5 EBONZO MWANAIKOMBA PIERRE M 57

6 EKELI MANYOKO GEORGES M 58

7 EPAPOLA LOMENGA SALOMON M 55

8 KOKO ZWE JEREMIE M 56

9 MAKAKO ELANGA BRUNO M 53

10 MAYOKO EKATAKO ALFRED M 55

11 MBOTOLO MATATOMBA ALPHA M 54

12 MOBANDA BWANZA ALFRED M 58

13 MOFENDA NZOKO ISAAC M 55

14 MUTUMBU MOWANGI HUGO M 53

15 NGANGATA MOWANGI MOWANGI M 55

16 NGIALI MUNDAMBA ANDRE M 55

17 NYAMOKONZA BOBOKO ANDRIENNE F 57

18 NYANGBAMA NZOKO ORNELA F 54

19 NYANGOLONGA ZEMBE PIERRETE F 56

INSTITUT LIPAPU

Code : 47012 / 201 / 07 / 6

Participants : 12 Dont : 2 F

Réussite : Zéro

INSTITUT LOBALA TANDA

Code : 47012 / 201 / 08 / 1

Participants : 14 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 14 Dont : 4 F

1 BOZANGA MWANGELA SYLVIE F 64

2 EBELA ZOTA ARNORLD M 61

3 EKONGO MBONGI DAVID M 59

4 MAKUMA NYAIMPIMBA MALACHIE M 57

5 MALOMBO MALOMBO MARTIN M 69

6 MBELE MATOMBO BASILE M 59

7 MBONDELA IPANGA LA GLOIRE F 62

8 MOKOMU MOKUMO MICHEL M 63

9 MOLOLE ZUMBA AIMEE F 64

10 MUMBONZA MOLANGA RICKY M 60

11 MUNGONDO BOLEFU OZIAS M 58

12 NYAILABA NYAILABA PIERRE M 62

13 NYAZABA MANGA CELESTINE F 63

14 ZAMBU MATA RUPHIN M 61

INSTITUT MANGA

Code : 47012 / 201 / 09 / 1

Participants : 18 Dont : 9 F

Réussite : Zéro

INSTITUT MOTOMBI

Code : 47012 / 201 / 10 / 2

Participants : 14 Dont : 6 F

Réussites : 13 Dont : 6 F

1 BIANDO WA BIANDO ELIE M 60

2 BOLOMBA IBONO FELIX M 64

3 INGBENDA MOLOKO VALENTIN M 71

4 LONGANGE KALONJI WILLIAM M 59

5 MALAKA MOPEMBE FRANCOISE F 60