Bonsoir, nous sommes le 18/05/2024 et il est 22 h 41.

Option : LATIN-PHILOSOPHIE - Code : 101 Province : SUD-KIVU 2 - Code : 65

INSTITUT MSHIMBAKYE

Code : 65003 / 101 / 01 / 6

Participants : 14 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 3 Dont : 1 F

1 ELIZABETH DIEU-DONNE F 52

2 STEFANO MAKYAMBE M 50

3 TIMOTHEE ELIAZER M 53

C.S. D'APPLICATION

Code : 65016 / 101 / 01 / 7

Participants : 25 Dont : 10 F

Réussites : 7 Dont : 2 F

1 AMUNDALA HAMULI JACQUES M 53

2 BAGANDA IRAGI JEANNE F 59

3 BULAMBO GWAGWA DAVID M 71

4 DAMAS DJUMA MOISE M 50

5 FISTON MUKOMBOZI M 52

6 HESHIMA MUSHOHO M 52

7 MBUYI TCHALA VANESSA F 50

INSTITUT MWANGA D'UVIRA

Code : 65016 / 101 / 02 / 2

Participants : 100 Dont : 37 F

Réussites : 88 Dont : 31 F

1 ACQUILAS KYALONDWA M 56

2 ALIMASI BIN MALELA ESPOIR M 54

3 AMANI VINCENT M 54

4 AMISI KAMBILO ALEXANDRE M 58

5 ASSUMANI MARIYAMU ROSINE F 59

6 AYIVUGWE SOCRATE M 56

7 BAHATI SAKINA F 51

8 BAKARI VIVIEN M 55

9 BALEKE PENGE M 54

10 BIENVENU SHETONDE TONTON M 55

11 BONFILS BISMWA M 54

12 BUKIWA LEONIE F 50

13 BWANACHEKO BORIS M 55

14 CADEAU BAZIRA M 61

15 CHRISTINE BINTI KISENGI F 54

16 DANIEL NGAKANI M 60

17 DANIEL SALEH JEAN M 53

18 DAVID KASALI M 57

19 DEDEDE LA JOIE MARTINI M 52

20 DESIRE MUTARAMBIRWA M 56

21 DESIRE RUGUBIRA M 58

22 DIEU MERCI NAMUHUNDA M 60

23 DOUCE KANIGI CIREZI F 51

24 EDOUARD MULUMEODERHWA M 54

25 ESPERANCE NGWABI F 50

26 FAUSTIN BASUZWA M 55

27 HERITIER BUSHAMBALE M 55

28 ISSA KAMOLE M 61

29 JACQUELINE ESIMBA F 57

30 JEROME EZEKIEL M 51

31 JOSUE SHAURI M 58

32 JOUSSET ISAAC M 53

33 KANDOLO NGONGO VICTOR M 57

34 KANYABIRE KASORE M 50

35 KATUNGA DEOGRATIAS M 53

36 KIBOBE CHRISTOPHE M 53

37 KIZA MASEMO M 50

38 KWIBE PROSPERE M 53

39 KYABAZUZA JULIENNE F 50

40 LABANI DANIEL M 54

41 MALIANI MWENDO M 56

42 MANGA FATUMA ESTHER F 52

43 MASOKA AGNES DIGNE F 53

44 MASUMBUKO ABDOULATIF M 57

45 MBALA ALIMASI JUNIOR M 61

46 MBUYI KALAMBAYI F 53

47 MEDIATRICE BAHATI F 54

48 MERCI BALILE DEOGRATIAS M 62

49 M'KYOMBWE SHABANI M 60

50 MUHIJUKA MUTULA M 54

51 MUNGUAKONKWA BARHABWIRWA M 60

52 MUSIKILWA LUBEMBA M 53

53 MUZINDUZI KINJA MARINA F 60

54 MWEHU LUMEKA M 56

55 MWENEBATU FARIALA M 56

56 MWILAMBWE FABRICE M 53

57 NAKINDJA MUDERHWA F 58

58 NAKYONGWA KITAMBALA F 54

59 NATHALIE RUGENDUSA F 55

60 NEEMA MALIPO F 53

61 NSIMIRE RUGUDUKA F 51

62 NYAMITAVU ESPERANCE F 51

63 PHILIPPE NERI M 50

64 PUNGU ZADIA F 52

65 RAZI TETE WARUZI M 62

66 RHUKUSA BYAMBA M 54

67 RUSHENGE BARHASIMA M 57

68 SAFARI MUSHEGERHEZA MOISE M 56

69 SALIMA SHABANI F 54

70 SALUMU KIZA M 56

71 SAMUEL BUTANDA CADET M 50

72 SARAH NAMWEZI F 56

73 SELEMANI SHADRACK M 56

74 SHABANI DEBORA F 60

75 SHABANI PIERRE M 55

76 SHAGAYO BONDE LYNE F 60

77 STEEVE YORGHO FRANCOIS M 54

78 SUDI MUGANZA DIVIN M 55

79 SULEMANI BYAMUNGU M 52

80 SYLVANIE BACHISHOGA F 54

81 SYLVESTRE MBULA KWABENE M 55

82 TATIANA BUSHAMBALE SAIDI F 60

83 TATU MUBULWA ANASTASIE F 54

84 TIMIZA MISAGO F 51

85 TOYI JOSEPHINE F 54

86 WILLY BUSINGIZI M 50

87 YOHALI SALAMBA F 53

88 ZAWADI BASHOMBERWA VALENTINE F 53

AUTODIDACTE

Code : 65016 / 101 / 03 / 0

Participant : 1

Réussite : Zéro

CTRE SC. CGOLAIS/BUJUMBURA

Code : 65028 / 101 / 01 / 1

Participants : 32 Dont : 19 F

Réussites : 29 Dont : 19 F

1 AMANDINE SHEKINAH F 53

2 ASHUZA NEHEMIE F 59

3 BANKUMBAJI MONIQUE F 52

4 DJAMBA ALPHONSE M 51

5 FELICITE ASSUMANI F 53

6 FEZA KITANDALA F 56

7 HARUNA MAVUBA M 54

8 IMANI KAMILI F 59

9 IRENGE MARUME REBECCA F 58

10 JEAN JACQUES BIRHANGE M 56

11 KABONGA DE GAULE M 52

12 KABWE VALERY M 52

13 KASUMBA LOUISE F 56

14 KATONDJI MUREILLE F 52

15 KATULA ANGE ARLETTE F 54

16 KISHKI SOUMARE M 59

17 LUGENDO WILONDJA M 55

18 MAJEGETE LOY F 50

19 MORISHO URSULLA F 55

20 MUHOMBO SAMUEL M 57

21 MUKAYAMBA NAINA F 54

22 NABALONGELWA KAZEMBE F 53

23 NDUNDI KETSIA MUTUNGA F 53

24 NURU SYNTYCHE F 52

25 TCHAKUBUTA ELISABETH F 57

26 TCHANDJA GUILLAIN M 53

27 TCHIAMA MULANGA GLORIA F 53

28 TUMAINI MOKE F 59

29 ZALULA EMMANUEL M 53

AUTODIDACTE

Code : 65028 / 101 / 02 / 0

Participants : 2

Réussite : Zéro

INSTITUT MULANGALIRO

Code : 65030 / 101 / 01 / 1

Participants : 9 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 3

1 BWIGULE BUSHAMBALE JEAN M 52

2 FAHAMU WA BAGOLWE AMI M 50

3 MERVEILLE MBOLE VIRGILE M 51

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 1 / 65

Option : MATHEMATIQUE-PHYSIQUE - Code : 102 Province : SUD-KIVU 2 - Code : 65

INSTITUT MWENGE WA TAIFA

Code : 65005 / 102 / 01 / 2

Participants : 11 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 11 Dont : 3 F

1 AMURI NYONGERO M 52

2 CESTINE BINTI MUBANGU F 56

3 ELIZA MWANGAZA F 62

4 GEDEON BWIHANGANE M 52

5 IMANI ABEDI M 58

6 KISINDJA ERMANI M 58

7 M'MUNGA MATIABO M 58

8 MUSA SHABANI M 60

9 NONDO RACHELE JOSEPHINE F 53

10 OBEDI ALAKI M 54

11 OMARI EBUELA M 62

INSTITUT DU LAC-MBOKO

Code : 65008 / 102 / 01 / 2

Participants : 4 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : Zéro

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE ISOKO

Code : 65013 / 102 / 01 / 7

Participants : 14

Réussites : 12

1 AHISHAKIYE MUHUMURE M 52

2 BYIRINGIRO MERCI M 54

3 GAKAMIRWA ERIC M 55

4 IRAKOZE JEAN D'AMOUR M 58

5 MUHAWE SEDRICK M 58

6 MUJANAMA GATINTIMA M 56

7 MUKIRE DAVID M 58

8 MWUNGURA MERCI M 57

9 NDANYUZWE DESIRE M 52

10 NKURUNZIZA ERIC M 50

11 NTENZEYOMBI BOSS M 54

12 SAFARI ALEXIS M 59

INSTITUT MWANGA D'UVIRA

Code : 65016 / 102 / 01 / 2

Participants : 49 Dont : 11 F

Réussites : 46 Dont : 11 F

1 ABDUL SADI M 61

2 ABEBWA BASELUZI M 65

3 ACHINDA ROBERT M 62

4 ADJUMA LUNGALUNGA M 57

5 ALIMA ABDALLAH F 55

6 ALINAINA BUKEZA FLORENCE F 62

7 AMURI JACQUES F 51

8 AZIZA KATAKERA M 50

9 BAHATI RUMANYA M 55

10 BENI BASABOSE KUDOS M 56

11 BIENVENU NDAYIZI M 53

12 BUCHE ZIHINDULA REX M 57

13 BUKENGU GASTON F 53

14 BUKURU ESTA M 53

15 DAVID KABEZA M 56

16 DIEUDONNE BOSOKA M 58

17 DJUMA ULANGO F 56

18 DORCAS TCHOMBA CHRISTEL M 53

19 ETIENNE BITAGIRWA M 56

20 ETIENNE MULISHO M 59

21 HABANAWEMA BAHIGIRA M 56

22 HERITELE LUMATCHIMBA M 53

23 JACQUES KALEKA M 64

24 JOSEPH MAVUNE M 50

25 KALUNGA ALEXIS M 63

26 KANYAOMBE MUTUNZI F 56

27 KENEDY MISENGA F 51

28 LEATITIA SANZA M 53

29 LEONTINE MANGAZA M 56

30 LUNANGA EMMANUEL M 56

31 LWABOSHI KANJIRA M 54

32 LWEBGE MANENO NORBERT M 54

33 MADARA MBARUYE M 53

34 MANGWANE NGWEZI JEAN PHILIPPE M 64

35 MAZAMBI MULIBYANGOMA JOELLE M 53

36 MAZINDA JEAN EUDES M 51

37 MICHAEL SHIMBI F 55

38 MUKANIRWA KYUNGU M 53

39 MULASI MUTOKA M 50

40 MUSATO EKYAMBA M 52

41 MUSSA NGOBOKA F 62

42 NDEREYIMANA JOHN F 57

43 SHAURI JUMATANO SEBASTIEN F 65

44 SUMAILI NASHENZI M 55

45 WINY FABIOLA ROLANDE M 60

46 ZAKAYO MAURICE M 54

INSTITUT KITUNDU D'UVIRA

Code : 65024 / 102 / 01 / 6

Participants : 7

Réussites : 6

1 GEDEO MAZINGWA MBIRIZE M 54

2 JOSEPH NDAMWIRA EMERY M 51

3 NATHANAEL NDAHOTULI CLEMENT M 51

4 NDARAYE KABWE JANVIER M 64

5 NYEMBO KALUZI MAUPASSANT M 57

6 PIERRE BITA EBASOMBA M 51

AUTODIDACTE

Code : 65024 / 102 / 02 / 0

Participant : 1

Réussite : Zéro

INSTITUT HURUMA

Code : 65032 / 102 / 01 / 6

Participants : 7 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : 1

1 MERCI HUNGULA RICHARD M 50

INSTITUT DE LA FRATERNITE

Code : 65039 / 102 / 01 / 1

Participants : 9 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 8 Dont : 1 F

1 CHANCE MATENGA F 59

2 ETUMBULA SHABANI M 59

3 JUMA WA JUMA M 65

4 MUSA ABUNGA M 67

5 MUSA KASHINDI M 55

6 NSHIMIRIMANA FULGENCE M 64

7 WILLIAM EBODEBODE M 60

8 YUSHUA MATESO M 60

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 2 / 65

Option : CHIMIE-BIOLOGIE - Code : 103 Province : SUD-KIVU 2 - Code : 65

INSTITUT AMANI

Code : 65001 / 103 / 01 / 2

Participants : 13 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 12 Dont : 4 F

1 AMANI WACWANYUMA M 65

2 AMISI EBENGELA M 58

3 ANZURUNI BILOMBELE M 57

4 BAHININWA EKYOCHI M 63

5 BUKURU MILINGANE F 63

6 BYAOMBE SHUKURU M 58

7 DINA KABAKILWA MERVEILLE F 56

8 HERITIER KAMASIDO M 55

9 JEANNETTE BITANGACHA F 56

10 KAHAMBU BAHATI F 55

11 MAISHA ABEDI M 58

12 WAKATI BISICWE M 54

C.S. DE L'ESPERANCE

Code : 65003 / 103 / 01 / 7

Participants : 12 Dont : 6 F

Réussites : 12 Dont : 6 F

1 ALEXIS EBUELA M 56

2 AMIDA AMISI AMIDON F 51

3 ANDJELANI BYAMUNGU F 54

4 ANNA YUSUFU F 53

5 ELIE LUBANGA JONAS M 52

6 INES SELEMANI NAOMIE F 56

7 KALEKA VERONIQUE F 54

8 MMANDAMA ESEGYA M 53

9 MONDE JUMAPILI M 54

10 NYANGE LUKANGYELA M 57

11 SAIDI ECA RAPHAEL M 53

12 TATU ALIMASI F 53

INSTITUT DE BARAKA

Code : 65003 / 103 / 02 / 1

Participants : 50 Dont : 19 F

Réussites : 18 Dont : 7 F

1 ALENGA ESASA M 55

2 AMANI BYAMUNGU M 70

3 AMANI DAVID M 60

4 ANDJELANI MBILIZI F 62

5 BYAESE ABEKYAMWALE M 54

6 DUNIA MTAMBALA M 53

7 FATUMA NGOY F 52

8 LEONTINE LWANGO F 53

9 MAJALIWA PETRO M 59

10 MAOMBI ASSA F 53

11 MCINDA LUPANDE M 51

12 PIERRE MASUMBUKO M 53

13 SARA NYONGOLO F 53

14 S'ARRIVE MALEANI M 64

15 SELEMANI MWILIKWA M 52

16 SHAONA IDAYA F 52

17 STANLEY TANGANIA M 50

18 THEREZE WACWA F 50

INSTITUT MASOKA

Code : 65003 / 103 / 03 / 6

Participants : 20 Dont : 6 F

Réussites : 4

1 AMISI BITA BENEDICTO M 51

2 DIEUDONNE IKANDELO M 50

3 IMANI EBUNGA M 59

4 PELO NONDO M 50

INSTITUT KIVUMU

Code : 65013 / 103 / 01 / 6

Participants : 10 Dont : 3 F

Réussite : 1

1 IRANZI MERCI M 53

G.S. D'APPLICATION

Code : 65014 / 103 / 01 / 7

Participants : 27 Dont : 8 F

Réussites : 7 Dont : 2 F

1 ABIYAH BENEYAH MOSHEH M 50

2 CIMALAMUNGU CISHIBANJI FRANCK M 50

3 MUGANUZI KAPE ANDRE M 50

4 MUKAMBA STENE STEPHANE M 52

5 MUNYERENKANA CHUMA LYDIE F 51

6 NDEKO QUEEN SAIDI F 50

7 PEPE BASHOMBWA FABREGAS M 58

LYCEE UMOJA

Code : 65014 / 103 / 02 / 2

Participants : 31 Dont : 16 F

Réussites : 8 Dont : 5 F

1 ANDRE MASHANGILIYO JEAN M 53

2 DORCAS KWABILE F 57

3 GEORGETTE AKILI QUEEN F 50

4 KAHEGEZO AURIELLE RITA F 54

5 MICHAEL ASSUMANI GABRIEL M 60

6 NDABAZA JOEL M 60

7 NEEMA HASSAN NANCY F 59

8 SERAPHINE ABASI KADETWA F 50

FONDATION BITAKWIRA

Code : 65014 / 103 / 03 / 7

Participants : 5 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : Zéro

INSTITUT BAKHITA

Code : 65016 / 103 / 01 / 2

Participants : 13 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 13 Dont : 4 F

1 BALYAMWABO BISIMWA JEAN M 52

2 BONIFACE SUNGURA BYAMUNGU M 55

3 DANIEL KWIBE RUBAGARA M 69

4 DIEUMERCIE BISIMWA DIEUDONNE M 51

5 DJUMA MULONDANI BENJAMIN M 57

6 ELOFE SHANJE M 66

7 IDI KAMASI KAMANDA M 60

8 JANVIER RUHINDWA FABRICE M 50

9 LESA SAFI FRANCISCA F 50

10 LOUISE KALIGITO KWINE F 53

11 MERVEILLE BAHATI KITUZA F 55

12 PIERRE MUKANDAMA SELEMANI M 61

13 REBECCA NYANGO LYDIE F 52

INSTITUT MWANGA D'UVIRA

Code : 65016 / 103 / 02 / 2

Participants : 48 Dont : 18 F

Réussites : 47 Dont : 17 F

1 ABILI MWABELA M 62

2 ACHILE MURONDA M 58

3 AKSANTI MIKAJO M 56

4 AMUNDALA KUMBA M 54

5 BAHIMBA PERPETUE F 55

6 BERTILLE NZIRITA F 66

7 BINYENGEZI MANAMA M 66

8 BWENGE ISHESEPELE M 60

9 CELINE WALULONGA F 62

10 CHRISTIAN SEMWEMA M 63

11 DAVID FATAKI M 61

12 DONATIEN TCHOMBE M 50

13 DUNIA ELIYA M 61

14 FARAJA MASHIMANGO M 62

15 GLADNESS BINTI-NAFISA MIGANI F 68

16 GLAUDEL MAVUMBA M 61

17 ISSA ABABELE RICHARD M 67

18 JOB MUTOMBO M 61

19 KISIMBA DIEUDONNE JACQUES M 55

20 KIZA GEORGE M 54

21 KYALUMBA YVAN JOSUE M 58

22 MAJALIWA BONDE M 56

23 MASHAKA TATA RASHIDI M 56

24 MATENDA GERTRUDE F 53

25 MAWAZO ISOMBELO CHRISTINE F 59

26 MBULA LAURE RUHUSA M 61

27 MEDA GLORIA F 55

28 META ANNE MARIE F 55

29 MUBERWA MISHABO FERDINAND M 67

30 MUGALE HYPOLITE M 65

31 MUTAMA MULANGALIRO ESPOIR M 58

32 NAMWEMBE JOYCE ANGE F 56

33 NANTABARA YVONNE F 52

34 NANZIGE MIGABO CYBELLE F 52

35 NEEMA MWEMEDI F 53

36 NEIL MBITA RAMAZANI M 54

37 NGOY YEBONDO THEO M 53

38 NGULWE NDEGO JOSEPH M 66

39 NICOLE RUSOMOKA RACHEL F 66

40 NTITA EUPHRAIM M 59

41 SALAMA MATONGO F 54

42 SANGANIRA KANGERE M 53

43 SENGA MWANGE F 55

44 SIFA RUTEGESHA F 53

45 SONGOLO DANIEL M 59

46 VERONIQUE SANGANIRA F 52

47 YVES MUPEPE M 59

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE E.S.T.I

Code : 65017 / 103 / 01 / 7

Participants : 9 Dont : 5 F

Réussite : 1

1 NGARURA NDAYIRAMYA M 52

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE NURU

Code : 65019 / 103 / 01 / 7

Participants : 40 Dont : 15 F

Réussites : 39 Dont : 15 F

1 ADELINE MUGIRANEZA ROSE F 53

2 AMOS KITUNGANO M 54

3 ASIMANSIME CIRIBAGULA F 57

4 BAHATI MUYENGO JACQUELINE F 55

5 BICHINGINI FARAJA M 52

6 BITIJULA RACHEL ZIPORA F 65

7 CHITO MWEZE HENRI M 63

8 CHUBAKA BIRINGANINE M 62

9 DANIEL KAKUSU M 60

10 DANIEL RUSANGIZA M 61

11 ETO'O BWISEELELO M 53

12 FURAHA ROLANDO F 54

13 IDI IDRISSA M 68

14 ILUNGA BANZA DUSANG F 64

15 JONATHAN BYOSHI ELYSEE M 65

16 KAHINDO FURAHA BEATRICE F 50

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 3 / 65

Option : CHIMIE-BIOLOGIE - Code : 103 Province : SUD-KIVU 2 - Code : 65

17 KAPUTA CONCILIE F 66

18 KINENGO FAMBA NATHAN M 56

19 KISIMA NUMBI M 61

20 KOMBOZI KURABA MICHEL M 58

21 MANGALA KUYAKE JEAN LOUIS M 63

22 MAPENDO KIRINDO F 59

23 MIRINDI JEAN DE LA CROIX M 59

24 MUHOFU ASSUMANI CHRISTOPHE M 63

25 NDARISHIZE GATWARE ALPHA M 63

26 NDUGUTSE INNOCENT M 52

27 NGONGO BUSOGA YOLANDE F 54

28 NGULWE OLIVIER M 61

29 PAUL MBUYU M 53

30 RASHINDI JOSMAR M 54

31 SAKINA NONO LA JOIE F 56

32 SALIMA NGOY CHANTAL F 59

33 SAMUEL MULAMBA M 58

34 SAMURAGWA WILLY M 56

35 SEREPETA MUTWIRANO F 59

36 SHEKINAH MAJAGIRA RACHEL F 56

37 USHINDI BASIMISE M 65

38 UWEZO KARUNGU MICHEL M 65

39 WAILONG DARLONGS F 59

INSTITUT ZAWADI YA RAIS

Code : 65019 / 103 / 02 / 1

Participants : 41 Dont : 16 F

Réussites : 37 Dont : 13 F

1 ADAMU BAOTA HAFIZ M 53

2 ALEXIS RUSERUKA TABAZI M 53

3 ALFANI NIBUMBA PIERRE M 54

4 AMANI KAHEBA ALEXIS M 53

5 ASIFIWE NTAMURHO JOEL F 53

6 ASOKOLO MISSA ALBERT M 53

7 BAKAMBWA LWAMBA PATIENT M 60

8 BISIMWA BAJAYE JONATHAN M 54

9 BULAMBO DANIEL KASILENGE M 62

10 DANIEL KWIBE FISTON M 53

11 DELPHIN MBWIRIZA APOTHECK M 57

12 ELIYA KAHUNDA M 58

13 FADHILI ZAMARADI GRACIA F 53

14 FEZA KIZA AMISA F 57

15 FIDYA KANDJIKE AZIZA F 53

16 GEORGETIE MCINDA JUTINE F 53

17 HERITIER KATEMBERA JEAN M 61

18 ILO SALUMU PATRICIA F 53

19 IMANI LUKANIRI HESHIMA M 51

20 IMANI SHUSHU AIMEE F 57

21 JACQUES KABIRIZI EMMANUEL M 58

22 JOSEPH MUKIKA GLOIRE M 53

23 KISAMBA MADANDI GILBERT M 66

24 KONGWA NDEBO PROMESSE M 60

25 KYUBWA SALUT ANTOINNE M 67

26 MARTIRDA MITANGILAY CAROL F 56

27 MERITE NAMANA MUCHANGA F 50

28 MUZERUNGA WAKIJI CYPRIEN M 62

29 MWASI KASHINDI VERONIQUE F 50

30 MWENEBATO NDOME RICHARD M 52

31 OLIVIER NGUDJA JEAN M 51

32 PAULIN KABENE KEVIN M 58

33 RAHMA DJUMA KURU F 54

34 RUSOBEKA DANIEL DJUMA M 54

35 SAFI BUSOKE LISETTE F 59

36 SARAH COLETTE HOPE F 57

37 YAMUNGU SEBO KIBILO M 57

INSTITUT KIMANGA

Code : 65022 / 103 / 01 / 6

Participant : 1

Réussite : Zéro

INST. GUIDO MARIA CONFORTI

Code : 65024 / 103 / 01 / 2

Participants : 26 Dont : 7 F

Réussites : 26 Dont : 7 F

1 ANNIVERSINE LUTONDE MWAGALWA F 50

2 BAYE SAMUEL ADEBAYOR M 57

3 BIKULO KITUBIKA SYLVIE F 58

4 BULOZE NYOTA BERNAETTE F 58

5 DIEUDONNE RUZIRWA JEEAN DE DIE M 55

6 DOGO DESISI KIMANUKA M 62

7 DOMINIQUE RUBAGABA DIVIN M 64

8 EMMANUEL NDIGOZA TAJIRI M 58

9 FURAHISHA MULAMBA MORINA F 58

10 HERITIER KASONGO ROMEO M 52

11 ISIDORE LUNGELE KITUNGANO M 64

12 JACOB DJUMA TAYLOR M 59

13 KAKUSU EEMMANUEL EVRARD M 57

14 KASIRUSIRU BY'EMPINGU MELKISED M 59

15 KISHOSHA MARCEL JACQUES M 54

16 KWIZERA PITIE NEWTON M 61

17 LAJOIE RUTIMBA BLAISE M 65

18 MARIE DUNIA ANGE F 57

19 MESHAKE KABIYA NAFUNA M 59

20 MOISE KAYAMBA CHRISTIAN M 59

21 MUGISHA RUTUNGANIA CHANCE M 55

22 NARUBIBI MWANVUA HELEINE F 53

23 REGINE ABOKE ESPERANCE F 52

24 SAMY MALAMBA ESPOIR M 64

25 SERGE MWANZA MICHAEL M 53

26 YOHANA RUHIGITA ELIAZARD M 53

C.S. HEWA BORA

Code : 65024 / 103 / 02 / 7

Participants : 11 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 2

1 CHISHUGI BARAKA BENEDICTION M 51

2 MERCI BUZENGO M 50

INSTITUT KITUNDU

Code : 65024 / 103 / 03 / 6

Participants : 25 Dont : 8 F

Réussites : 9 Dont : 3 F

1 ALAIN BYARUREMA PATRICK M 56

2 BIJIMUNGU KENEKA DAVID M 51

3 BUKURU TAMBWE JANVIER M 53

4 GOURENCE BURUBWA FARAJA F 50

5 KIZA MAYAGIRA JEAN-PIERRE M 56

6 MALERANO ZAWADI ESPERANCE F 54

7 MUJINGA WA MUTOMBO ORNELLA F 53

8 MUNDENDE SADIKI JONATHAN M 71

9 SAMUEL MUSESE LEON M 50

INSTITUT LOLA

Code : 65025 / 103 / 01 / 7

Participants : 15 Dont : 7 F

Réussite : Zéro

INSTITUT CIREZI

Code : 65026 / 103 / 01 / 6

Participants : 9 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 4

1 GULAIN KAVUMU RAPHAEL M 55

2 JOSPIN LOHATA FOKA M 53

3 KALENGA MAZAMBI BLAISE M 52

4 MUHA LINGOSO JEAN CLAUDE M 50

INSTITUT KALUNDU

Code : 65026 / 103 / 02 / 2

Participants : 43 Dont : 10 F

Réussites : 43 Dont : 10 F

1 AGANO NAMURABA PRUDENCE M 55

2 ASSA SIKISHOMBWA JEAN-PAUL M 56

3 BITALE ASSUMANI CHRISTOPHE M 58

4 BUSHOBOKA ADOLPHE SAMUEL M 61

5 BYENGE KABEMBELE LAURENTIUS M 56

6 CHRISTINE KAHINDO KIZA F 50

7 DEBORAH SOPHIA MERCI F 52

8 DENIS KASHINDI BONHEUR M 53

9 ERIC MILUMBU JEAN M 53

10 ERIC WILONDJA MULONDA M 50

11 FURAHISHA WACANO F 50

12 GREGORINE LUALABA REBECCA F 60

13 HAIZURU MULAVYA JAMES M 58

14 HELENE KASONGO YOLLANDE F 54

15 IDEE AMIMU MAWAZO M 52

16 IMANI MALEGA DESIRE M 54

17 KALUMBA KABWE JOHN M 56

18 KANYEGERE WAZIRI SERAPHIN M 60

19 KIBANGULA JOSEPH JOSKI M 57

20 KWIGWASA MATENGA JANVIER M 55

21 KYUBWA NDIRA BADEUX F 58

22 MAGEGA MUNUBI FLORENCE F 55

23 MAPENDO MUSISO CHRISTINE M 54

24 MATATA NDAMUSA CHARLES M 59

25 MAURIDI KWIBE JEAN-PAUL M 55

26 MAZINGE PASCAL BUBASHA M 53

27 MERCI RUNEGEKA OMARI M 59

28 MESHAKE MUSAFIRI CEPHAS M 56

29 MUGIRANEZA NOVALISE DIEU MERCI M 54

30 MUGOLI REGEZA ESTHER F 55

31 MUKOMBOZI KISOPA ALEX M 51

32 MWIJIRIRO NAKALALA LAVOISIER M 66

33 MWINDO ABUNWASI TOUSSAINT M 53

34 NSHIMIRIMANA MAMY MACHOZI F 51

35 PACIFIQUE ABISHA RICHARD M 62

36 PATRICK TIMOTHEE BAHATI M 52

37 RAMAZANI KAYAYA KARMAN M 61

38 SAFARI MUTEMULE MAURIDI M 59

39 SHUKURU BISIMWA CLAUDE M 58

40 SOLEIL NANZIZA NAMUCHO F 55

41 TWALBU CELESTIN RUDIMA M 58

42 UWOTI WATUM JUNIOR M 66

43 YANICK MAPIGANO CEDRICK M 55

INSTITUT DE LA SUCKI

Code : 65027 / 103 / 01 / 7

Participants : 9

Réussites : 9

1 BYADUNIA BABUNGA ALAIN M 56

2 FAZILI ISAYA ESAIE M 60

3 ITELE BULAMBO HERITIER M 55

4 MPANDA ESPOIR DIEUDONNE M 60

5 MUSHAGALUSA BUHENDWA PIERRE M 61

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 4 / 65

Option : CHIMIE-BIOLOGIE - Code : 103 Province : SUD-KIVU 2 - Code : 65

MUSHAGALUSA 6 ELIE DIEUMERCI M 52

7 MWENEMBOKA MBUKANI BONNIDEE M 55

8 MWEZE MUSHAMUKA GABRIEL M 56

9 NDAHOMBANGANA MTUNDI VINCEN M 57

CTRE SC. CGOLAIS/BUJUMBURA

Code : 65028 / 103 / 01 / 1

Participants : 39 Dont : 11 F

Réussites : 37 Dont : 10 F

1 AHADI NALWINDI JEREMIE M 61

2 AMURI MICHEL M 62

3 ASIFIWE ALAIN M 65

4 ASUBUI KAMBALE DANIEL M 63

5 BAKUNDA CHRISTINE F 63

6 BARAKA MUJINI M 57

7 BARUTI KASEMBA M 58

8 BULAKALI PRINCE M 67

9 CHOUWA GEORRGINE F 61

10 DUNIA KEVIN M 66

11 ELIYA MUDERHWA M 62

12 FATUMA RAMADHANI F 54

13 GAJU KEVINE F 59

14 IRAGI OMBENI M 62

15 IRUTINGABO AIMABLE M 51

16 LABWE SALOMON M 53

17 LUKEKA SCHADRACK M 62

18 LUMBU NGOY M 57

19 MBUYI BUKASA M 54

20 MIHIGO DANIEL M 59

21 MILOLO LUMBALA F 57

22 MUBYA NSAMBA F 65

23 MUHISA ARMAND M 66

24 MUKADI TSHAKATUMBA M 61

25 MUTWAZA GISELE F 65

26 MUVUNYI DAVID M 64

27 NDAYIRATA OLIVIER M 56

28 NDUME NGELELO M 61

29 NDUNA ARMAND M 57

30 NSIKU BAGULA M 70

31 RAMAZANI ABUBAKARI M 57

32 REEHEMA KAJUNGA F 62

33 RUSHINGIKA DAVID M 61

34 TUMSIFUMUNGU FANUELLA F 55

35 USHINDI ISUMBU M 60

36 YAKANANGA LEMBELEMBE M 54

37 YOMBO MWADI KEVINE F 59

INSTITUT MULENGE

Code : 65032 / 103 / 01 / 2

Participants : 6 Dont : 3 F

Réussite : 1 Dont : 1 F

1 CATHERINE TAUSI F 50

INSTITUT KINANIRA

Code : 65034 / 103 / 01 / 1

Participants : 8

Réussite : 1

1 MIKOLWA KYUBWA M 50

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE LA VISION

Code : 65036 / 103 / 01 / 7

Participants : 42 Dont : 22 F

Réussites : 5 Dont : 1 F

1 AFUWA MARIAM F 51

2 HARUNA EMMANUEL M 50

3 ISHARA BAGANDA CELISTIN M 52

4 NGONGO AMURI M 53

5 SADIKI MAX M 50

C.S. BONNE SEMENCE

Code : 65036 / 103 / 02 / 7

Participants : 19 Dont : 8 F

Réussites : 2

1 MRISHO DIOP M 51

2 MUGALU MAURICE M 50

EPGL

Code : 65036 / 103 / 03 / 7

Participants : 15 Dont : 13 F

Réussite : 1

1 IRANZI GISLAIN M 50

CENTRE SCOLAIRE DE KIGOMA

Code : 65037 / 103 / 01 / 1

Participants : 14 Dont : 8 F

Réussites : 14 Dont : 8 F

1 AWAYA SERAPHN EMMANUEL M 68

2 DIEU-DONNE LOSELOSE KIHITO M 69

3 ELIE KITEMBO EXAUCE F 74

4 HARAGEZE CARMEL JOHN F 60

5 JEAN-PAUL KABWE DAMABIAH M 61

6 KALUME ELONGO JOSUE M 63

7 MANGILO ABOUBAKAR CEDRICK F 72

8 MONIQUE TSHIBAMBE BUPELE F 66

9 NGOY KIBOKO GARDIEN M 65

10 NIZIABOSI PHILIPO REHEMA F 60

11 SABRINA KUBA MARABNDURA F 72

12 SALOMON KAPINGA SATWENGE M 65

13 SARAH MASIMANGO BLANDINE F 66

14 TAMASHA MKANDAMA SIMALENGE F 64

INSTITUT DE LA FRATERNITE

Code : 65039 / 103 / 01 / 1

Participants : 42 Dont : 13 F

Réussites : 42 Dont : 13 F

1 ABANDELWA NGANDO M 72

2 AKEMBE FANUEL M 68

3 ANA SAFARI F 70

4 AOCI SENGA F 68

5 AWEZAYE MIALANO F 58

6 BAKARI DANIEL M 67

7 BERTHA TOLANO F 69

8 BOSELE ETUNGANO M 71

9 DAVID LUMAMBA M 62

10 ESU'U WILONDJA M 59

11 EVARISTE SAFARI M 73

12 GERMAIN LUKUBE M 72

13 GUERSHOM OMARI AKYUMBE M 65

14 IDA LWA'O EKYEMBA F 67

15 JEANNETTE AMISA F 58

16 JOB NDULU M 65

17 KAHINDO BASEME M 71

18 KAKULE YVETTE F 67

19 MANIRIHO REGIS M 68

20 MARIE MASENGO F 67

21 MCIMU ECA JOSEPH M 58

22 MFARIJI KIZA M 67

23 MILENDE LWA'O RASHIDI M 64

24 M'MASSA WILONDJA M 67

25 MOHI AOCI M 66

26 MPAYIMANA JOSEPHAT M 65

27 MULI MUTWARE M 65

28 MWENELUKO MMBANDJWA M 69

29 NDAHININAHAZE JESCA F 69

30 NELLY RAYMOND M 72

31 NIYIBIZI JULIETH F 65

32 NIYOMUKIZA JEANNETTE F 70

33 NIYONKINZO MERVEILLE F 65

34 NIYUMVURWE EDMOND M 65

35 NTABANGANA PATRICK MBOMA M 53

36 OLIVIER ARUSI M 63

37 PELO NGABO Y'ESENGA M 65

38 SAFARANI LULUNGU F 71

39 SHUKURU MLONDANI M 73

40 TUYISENGE ELYSEE M 68

41 YOHELI ADRIEN M 65

42 ZAKAYO EKYAMBA M 68

AUTODIDACTE

Code : 65039 / 103 / 02 / 0

Participants : 10 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 9 Dont : 2 F

1 KIDRA WILONDJA M 64

2 MERCI M'SHOSHI M 59

3 NDAYININAHAZE GORETH F 66

4 NIYUKURI EPHRAIM M 67

5 PONGA LUKALULA GUERSCHOM M 65

6 RUZINDANA ELIZA F 65

7 SABUNI M'SHOSHI M 65

8 SAMUEL RAMADHANI M 52

9 SHUKURU AMOSI M 67

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 5 / 65

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : SUD-KIVU 2 - Code : 65

C SC BONNE ESPERANCE

Code : 65001 / 201 / 01 / 6

Participants : 10 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 6 Dont : 2 F

1 ANDRE KICHASA M 59

2 BUTUNGA ANTOINETTE F 80

3 ETO LUBANGA F 59

4 MALALA MAURIDI DORIS M 64

5 MALELO DUNIA M 57

6 YOHANA SHABANI M 64

INSTITUT BANDARI

Code : 65001 / 201 / 02 / 6

Participants : 40 Dont : 11 F

Réussites : 37 Dont : 10 F

1 ALAIN DUNIA THEPYUPYU M 58

2 ALUMBA BITUKENDJA M 54

3 APOLINA TAMBWE AIME F 58

4 ASAKWA LUHANGELA M 66

5 ATEMBO BITHA RASLY M 56

6 BALIBANGA MANGAIKO DIMOSY M 58

7 BANYEKI NICOLAS SOLANGE F 58

8 BAWILI BATENDE M 56

9 BUSHIRI JULES M 57

10 BYAOMBE MMANDAMA DIDIER M 60

11 BYAOMBE SUMAHILI M 53

12 BYAYESU MEDARA M 61

13 CHANCE LUMONGE M 59

14 ELIZABETH KININGA F 56

15 EMEDI SWEDI M 53

16 EZEKIELI MIHIGO M 56

17 FAZILI ETULO M 51

18 HONORATHA KISUBI F 52

19 KAKOZI BRANSION DINHO M 56

20 KITUNGANO SONGOLO VALERY M 73

21 MANDELA MANANGABULE M 57

22 MARIE MWENGENGWA ESPE F 58

23 MATONDO SELEMANI M 55

24 MAWAZO MTAMBO F 59

25 MAWAZO MULOKO F 58

26 MBELECI ECA DEVIS M 63

27 MBUKA MAMBWE M 55

28 MMUNGA KAYEMBE M 66

29 MSAFIRI WAKACHENGWA M 60

30 NYENGELA LOKENDO M 57

31 NYOTA DEZIRE F 53

32 PETRO KASIGOTI M 57

33 RAJABU MALILO M 55

34 RAMAZANI LWENDO NICOLAS M 56

35 SIFA MWAVITA F 53

36 SIMEHI KAKOZI MKWAJU M 63

37 ZAWADI MARIE F 58

INSTITUT BWALA

Code : 65001 / 201 / 03 / 2

Participants : 10

Réussites : 10

1 BENJAMIN EKELA M 56

2 ETULO ASUNGILE M 54

3 EZRA EKELA M 55

4 JOJO EKANDJI M 56

5 MIKEWAZI ALIMASI M 53

6 MUTIMANWA KAYONGA M 50

7 RIZIKI SAIDI M 57

8 SELESELE ABANDELWA M 59

9 SHOMARI ALOMBOLA M 56

10 WAKATI YVES M 60

INSTITUT FIZI

Code : 65001 / 201 / 04 / 1

Participants : 34 Dont : 7 F

Réussites : 25 Dont : 5 F

1 AMISI OMARI M 53

2 APOLINE ASENDE F 59

3 BARUHANI BIENVENU M 56

4 BATENDE DISSONGO M 53

5 BONHEUR IBUCWA M 53

6 BUTOTO MARIA M 52

7 BYAOMBE MAKALA CLOVIS M 57

8 DAIMA ABI M 59

9 EKYOCI ABEA M 55

10 HONORE EVARISTE M 56

11 JACQUE KAMULETE M 58

12 KAHUMBU MUZALIWA M 52

13 KINOIS MMASSA M 61

14 KIPENDO MATESO M 57

15 KITUNGANO ALENDO M 57

16 MATUNDA INES FANY F 61

17 MOFU BANGENE MOSCO M 57

18 MONIKA W'ECIBA F 55

19 MSEMBWA THOMAS M 53

20 MUGAYE KATATIRA M 59

21 OREDI KASHINDI M 53

22 SANZA CECILE F 53

23 SECRET AMISI M 54

24 SHANDRAKI MUKAMBILWA M 57

25 SUZANA BILEMANGA F 57

INSTITUT KALEMBELEMBE

Code : 65001 / 201 / 05 / 6

Participants : 19 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 17 Dont : 4 F

1 BAHININWA AMOSI M 52

2 BUSHAMBALE SERUBEGA M 52

3 BYAOMBE USENI M 60

4 CHAKU MTOKA M 53

5 CLEMENTINE MATIYABO F 58

6 DAVID MASUMBUKO M 62

7 GEORGETTE TAWAMO F 75

8 KADOGO MAKUGOKO M 53

9 KITWANGA USENI M 53

10 LEVINA MMBENGA F 62

11 MALANGO GORAMA M 52

12 MATATE NAMUNENGE M 58

13 MMUNGA ABWE M 50

14 MMUNGA KIZALA M 58

15 SAKINA MKABI M 53

16 SAMUEL LUBENDA M 56

17 SELA RIZIKI F 54

INSTITUT LWATA

Code : 65001 / 201 / 06 / 6

Participants : 33 Dont : 14 F

Réussites : 28 Dont : 13 F

1 ADOLPHINA RAMAZANI F 57

2 AMISI BILOMBELE M 53

3 AMISI MAVUMBI M 57

4 ANA MSAMBYA F 56

5 AYAMBA AKILI VALERY M 57

6 AZIZA KASHILE F 55

7 BAHATI YOSHA M 63

8 DONATIEN NGOMOYA M 53

9 FARAJA KENASI M 64

10 FATUMA ZAWADI F 70

11 HENRY ITULELO M 56

12 KIGABI KIBANGE M 58

13 LOKENDO MANGAIKO M 62

14 MAENDA KABASELE M 55

15 MARCELINE SUNGWE F 57

16 MMUNGA ECA M 56

17 MWAVITA TCHAKUBUTA F 55

18 NESTOY EZDONI M 53

19 RAHABU FUMBO F 53

20 RASHIDI HERI RAMSEY M 59

21 SAIDI MASHA M 57

22 SEVERINE UBATU JUSTINE F 59

23 SHABANI MSEMA M 56

24 SHUKURU ABE'A F 55

25 STAMILI MULILIKWA F 56

26 TILISA ACHUNGA F 55

27 VUMILIA AKILI F 50

28 ZUWENA KASHINDI F 55

INSTITUT MSAADA

Code : 65001 / 201 / 07 / 6

Participants : 35 Dont : 6 F

Réussites : 30 Dont : 6 F

1 AMANI MUSIMBWA M 61

2 ATONDA NYASSA BEATRICE F 61

3 BERNARD EBASEKA M 56

4 BUBASHA MANGAIKO M 68

5 BULANGALIRE NAMENGABE M 53

6 CHANDRACK KATUIRA M 56

7 DEBABA ALOISE M 56

8 EMEDI BUKASA M 58

9 FARAJA ATUCU KAZI YA MUNGU M 62

10 FIDELE LWALULA M 57

11 FODE MAMBO ASYLE M 50

12 IMANI CELESTIN M 60

13 ISENU'YA MALELO ALI M 54

14 KAKOZI BITOMWA M 57

15 KIZA LUPEMBE F 59

16 MAKENE BITENDELO F 53

17 MAWELA CLEMENT BELOTHI F 54

18 MITUME YONASARD BLACK M 58

19 MLENDELWA MKAMBWA M 61

20 MNINGA LUMANYA M 56

21 MSEBENGI MITERAND PAS-KEY M 53

22 NEEMA RUHOGOMBA F 53

23 NOA-KIMBA CRESPO M 57

24 OLIVIER MUSEMA M 59

25 PATRICK MWENYI JENTIL M 59

26 RUSIA OMARI ESPERANCE F 56

27 SAFARI LUGALI M 53

28 TUMBA RUBADUKA M 59

29 YAMUNGU MALELO M 57

30 YOHANA NALUKAKO M 55

INSTITUT MUTONGACHIMU

Code : 65001 / 201 / 08 / 6

Participants : 15

Réussites : 12

1 ANDRE SHABANI AYEW M 56

2 ASA NI MILEMBA M 60

3 BIZIMUNGU LAMECK M 55

4 JACKSON KABIANA MUHODARI M 64

5 MIKAELE MUHAMBE M 65

6 MMBEMBE MASUMBUKO M 58

7 MMUNGA ANYAMBALA MOPILA M 52

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 6 / 65

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : SUD-KIVU 2 - Code : 65

MMUNGA 8 MLONGECA PATRICK M 57

9 MUTUMBA MAZAMBI TOUCK M 54

10 MWIBELECA BYAMUNGU EXODE M 55

11 NGUSU MMOMBA DESOLE M 53

12 SADIKI ESONGE TEMBA M 56

INSTITUT MWANGAZA

Code : 65001 / 201 / 09 / 6

Participants : 13 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 10 Dont : 4 F

1 AMISA UZIA CADEAU F 55

2 ASENDE ETABO M 52

3 ESTHA WATANGA ESPERANCE F 60

4 LUBANDA MMUNGA M 54

5 MALANGA TUMAINI F 61

6 MANGALA YOHELI M 53

7 NYOTA MSASECA F 62

8 RAMAZANI WILONDJA SHADARE M 53

9 SEPT ELAKANO M 50

10 WAZIRI KIRANDE M 66

INSTITUT NAMUKALA

Code : 65001 / 201 / 10 / 2

Participants : 10 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 9 Dont : 1 F

1 BAHATI MAKA M 52

2 FERDINAND NONDO M 56

3 LUSAMBYA JEAN MARIE M 57

4 MMUNGA FALIALA M 60

5 MUCHOCHI KAMUGOKO M 51

6 MUHONDARI MUSAFIRI M 52

7 SAIDI JULBERT M 53

8 SIBAZURI KABANDILWA F 55

9 WAMBA JULBERT M 50

INSTITUT SEBELE

Code : 65001 / 201 / 11 / 2

Participants : 12 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 12 Dont : 1 F

1 ASENDE-UNDJE KAJEEY M 52

2 BIENVENUE MBAVUMOJA THE JOHN M 53

3 BINTI DIEU DONNE F 53

4 ETAKA MWENEBATU M 58

5 ISAYA WISOBA M 53

6 ITUNDA BILENGANYA M 60

7 KASHINDI BITA M 56

8 MBOTO MAORIDI M 53

9 MBUKE BULAMU M 53

10 ONESMO MTENDE TEVES M 53

11 SAFARI KITHA ALAIS M 54

12 YUSUFU MSOBOLE DIOUF M 60

INSTITUT EBALO

Code : 65002 / 201 / 01 / 6

Participants : 10 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 8 Dont : 1 F

1 BYAMUNGU RUHUMBE M 59

2 BYAOMBE WELONGO M 50

3 MATABARO LASIRI M 59

4 MFARIJI BAGIRA M 53

5 MUKAMBA LOSMANE M 61

6 SALOME LUGUVI F 55

7 WILONDJA BYAOMBE M 53

8 ZAKAYO KABULO M 53

INSTITUT ILAMBO

Code : 65002 / 201 / 02 / 6

Participants : 23 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 13

1 BIJIMUNGU MULULIRA M 60

2 DAUDI RUHANDUKA M 60

3 DAVID ZACHEZKADEGU M 58

4 HERI ALINOTI MARTIN M 57

5 ISAYA RUSHEREZA M 60

6 ISHARA KABAKA M 63

7 JISHO KAYUMBA M 53

8 KASORE NVUNGULA M 54

9 MAONEO KAKOZI LAURENT M 57

10 MUHOLEZA ATONI M 61

11 MUHOLEZA MUTEMBEZI FILEMON M 62

12 SADIKI ASANI M 68

13 YOHANA KANENA M 56

INSTITUT KILICHA

Code : 65002 / 201 / 03 / 6

Participants : 49 Dont : 12 F

Réussites : 39 Dont : 10 F

1 ABEDI EHEBELO M 63

2 AKILI KASHINDI M 54

3 ALPHA KAFUZE M 53

4 AMISI MASEMO M 53

5 ARONI IBONGYA M 52

6 ASANI FABIEN TORRES M 52

7 AYUBA MUKANDAMA M 67

8 BARUANI YERMOS M 54

9 BUSHIRI UMBE M 61

10 CHRISTOPH KASHINDI M 54

11 CHUKI ZAWADI M 52

12 DINO MANGALA M 53

13 DONATIEN MNDELO THE DON M 62

14 EBENGO KASHINDI M 54

15 ELENA KIZA LABLANCHE F 53

16 ELISHA KALONGE F 55

17 EVARISTE KITALILA M 51

18 FARAJA LUMANDE M 65

19 GUERSHOM PHILIPPE M 57

20 IMANI BAKARI M 55

21 KABILA ECA M 54

22 KAKOZI CESAR KORIA M 56

23 KASKILE REHANI M 53

24 KWIBE SALEH M 54

25 LOUISE TCHAKUBUTA F 51

26 MASIKA KAMBALE F 54

27 MASUDI USENI M 52

28 MAWAZO DIEU-DONNEE F 65

29 MMUNGA MATHIEU M 60

30 MWAJUMA JOSEPH F 54

31 NYASSA MSAFIRI F 58

32 PENINA FIDELE F 57

33 SHUKURU MANGAMA M 57

34 SUMBYA OMARY SALIA M 55

35 TAMASHA ACHUNGA F 57

36 VICTOR HUSELA M 53

37 WALENGA BOLEY ALEMBE M 51

38 YALALA MZANI F 54

39 YUMUSI TCHARUBUTA M 59

INSTITUT LUKONGO

Code : 65002 / 201 / 04 / 6

Participants : 15 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 14 Dont : 3 F

1 ABEDI MULUNGULIWA M 62

2 AKILI NYANGE ECHO M 50

3 DELPHIN OMARI DELO M 64

4 EBUNGA AMISI M 58

5 ELILWA MSU'WA BUSHIRI M 63

6 GASTON MUKE RAYMOND M 65

7 JULIENNE EDMOND F 57

8 JULIENNE KASHINDI F 60

9 KINDU AGENDA L'HOMME M 62

10 LISANGI SANGAMA M 58

11 SARA BILALI F 59

12 SHUKURU MALENGELA M 63

13 WILONDJA SALA ALBERT M 62

14 YONA ASUMANI M 60

INSTITUT MAKAMBO

Code : 65002 / 201 / 05 / 6

Participants : 28 Dont : 5 F

Réussites : 18 Dont : 1 F

1 ALIMASI MBEMBE M 56

2 DEBABA GASHE M 53

3 ERADI ENOSI M 54

4 ESTHA MWEMA F 54

5 GREGOIR BAYEKE M 56

6 IMURANI ROGATIEN M 52

7 IYANGO KANDAKANDA M 56

8 JEAN-MARIE SAFARI M 54

9 JOHN MASUMU ARNOLD M 59

10 KAPANDA SIMON M 60

11 KASANGA TENGU M 62

12 MUSEMA KABWE M 62

13 MZALIWA LAMBERT M 57

14 NONDO AMUNDALA M 50

15 NTAMBWE NGOYI M 55

16 SALUMU MUBANDILA PYSCO M 55

17 SAMUEL HERI M 58

18 SHABOMBO BULAMBO M 53

INSTITUT MBEGU NJEMA

Code : 65002 / 201 / 06 / 6

Participants : 17 Dont : 7 F

Réussites : 16 Dont : 6 F

1 AFUA RASHIDI CLAUDINE F 68

2 AMANI KITIMA M 58

3 DEMETRION MBALUKU IDEE M 62

4 EGENIA MWATI MERCI F 67

5 FURAHA RAMAZANI F 68

6 IRENGE MUFUNGIZI M 54

7 ISSA WA MWIMBA M 54

8 KASHINDI MFAUME ORJINE F 63

9 KIBANDA KOCOUMBO KISS M 59

10 KINESHA SADIKI M 61

11 KIZA SAFALANI F 54

12 MODESTE MUSEME INSTHEN M 55

13 MUKANZA PRINCE ABRAHAM M 51

14 SALOME MBANGA F 59

15 SHAMBALE BWANA M 64

16 USHINDI MWEZE STEFANO M 58

INSTITUT MISISI

Code : 65002 / 201 / 07 / 2

Participants : 12

Réussites : 7

1 AMISI ESOKE ASHINGWA MISDI M 62

2 CLEMENT KATAYA M 56

3 GABRIEL MWAMBA M 56

4 HUSSEIN SANGWA JEAN M 60

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 7 / 65

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : SUD-KIVU 2 - Code : 65

5 JUSTIN MALOSA MUGALU M 54

6 M'MBONGETCHA NYANGE M 53

7 SHUKURU NDASHANORA M 54

INSTITUT MUKELA

Code : 65002 / 201 / 08 / 6

Participants : 13 Dont : 5 F

Réussites : 5 Dont : 3 F

1 FARAJA MARCELINE F 50

2 JULIENNE SAIDI F 54

3 MKECHA OMBENI M 61

4 MWALIHASHA ETABO F 62

5 SAIDI AUGUSTIN M 55

INSTITUT NAKATETE

Code : 65002 / 201 / 09 / 6

Participants : 12 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 7

1 DANIEL RUKAHUKA M 55

2 ESPOIR YONASI M 52

3 FAZILI MUSHINGIRE M 58

4 KADOGO SIMON M 60

5 MUGISHA RUHURUMBA M 56

6 SAMUSONI KIMBIRINIYA M 64

7 YOHANA KIBINGIRA M 58

INSTITUT SUKARI

Code : 65002 / 201 / 10 / 6

Participants : 12

Réussites : 4

1 BYAOMBE MUSA DIEU DONNE M 61

2 ENOCK RUHENDUKA FILIMON M 53

3 MUGISHO NAMIGABE FELIX M 60

4 PAPY PASCAL CHRISTHOPH M 58

INSTITUT TUPANDA

Code : 65002 / 201 / 11 / 6

Participants : 22 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 14 Dont : 3 F

1 ALPHONSINA AMISI M 56

2 BUTUNGA ELENGA RIZIKI F 53

3 BYAOMBE IBONDO JAPANFILS M 57

4 IMASI LUKANDO M 55

5 JAMES MATENDEKA M 54

6 KALENDA ABWE OSCAR M 57

7 KASHINDI WILONDJA F 56

8 LUBENGA MWENEMBUKA M 54

9 MALISAWA ASENDE M 58

10 MFARIJI KIBONDE MUHOREZA M 53

11 MLAMU EMANGA SIREINE F 54

12 MULINGI FRANCOIS M 53

13 POLEPOLE MANENGA M 60

14 SELEMANI KABONGO M 64

C.S. DON DE DIEU

Code : 65003 / 201 / 01 / 7

Participants : 9 Dont : 5 F

Réussites : 6 Dont : 3 F

1 ALEMBE SIMON MWEKO M 57

2 APASA RASHIDI MADIDO M 55

3 ASIFIWE KADIBA SALOME F 54

4 FURAHA KASHINDI COSMOS F 51

5 LWABOSHI PAUL M 56

6 SIFA BILOMBELE LANDRINE F 59

INSTITUT DE BARAKA

Code : 65003 / 201 / 02 / 1

Participants : 50 Dont : 11 F

Réussites : 47 Dont : 10 F

1 ABOMI LUBUNGA M 61

2 AKONKWA MUNGEREZA M 51

3 APOLINE MAPENZI F 61

4 BALOMONA KABWE M 64

5 BENOIT KALAMU M 57

6 BLAISE KATOTOLA M 63

7 BWIMANA MBUTO M 55

8 BYARUREMA DANIEL M 66

9 ESUBE LUTENGYA M 57

10 ETO LWABULA F 50

11 FAIZI NYAMBWE M 57

12 GUNGAMALI KILIMA M 65

13 IDI JULES M 61

14 ISHEKELA ETANDO M 57

15 KAMATA TCHOLOKO M 67

16 KANYA BARUANI M 62

17 KASHINDI AIZURU M 62

18 KISESA MSABAHA M 55

19 KOMELI LUBUNGA F 59

20 LALIYA KASHINDI F 56

21 LUZOLO MUREMU M 61

22 LWEMBELA JEZN M 58

23 M'ALANO ECA M 60

24 MAPENDO ECUBAKELO F 64

25 MARIJANI NUNDU M 64

26 MARKO RWIGISHA M 61

27 MAUWA EKYOCI F 55

28 MIMY AMISI M 66

29 MISAKO MULINGI HERITIER M 63

30 MMUNGA KAKOZI M 63

31 MUSTAPHA SELEMANI M 65

32 NDAYUZWE SHIZIRUNGU M 54

33 NESTOR MACHUMBE M 59

34 NGALYA MUSEME F 55

35 OFFICIER ECA M 62

36 PASSI MANENO M 64

37 RASHIDI JUMA M 65

38 REHEMA HUSSENI F 63

39 SAMSON BULUHU M 62

40 SAMUEL AKOBE M 57

41 SAMUEL WAUWA M 60

42 SIMON LUBENDA M 61

43 SUZANA BALIBANGA F 56

44 TABISHA MALINGUMU F 53

45 TIMOTHEO KING M 57

46 WAHELELWA NAHELE M 64

47 WILONDJA ILANGI FREDERICK M 63

INSTITUT MASOKA

Code : 65003 / 201 / 03 / 6

Participants : 32 Dont : 9 F

Réussites : 29 Dont : 8 F

1 ATAMBA EZEKIEL TORES M 56

2 BALONGELWA FALIALA FRANCINE F 59

3 BAWILI LALIYA EHEBELO F 56

4 BITA BYABELE GUESTAR M 58

5 BYAMUNGU MAGAMBO CHARLES M 57

6 ELIYA SUMUNI MONUC M 53

7 ETIENNE PILULA M 61

8 FAZILI MUTAMBALA SADOCK M 56

9 FITINA TCHALUMBA FIFI F 63

10 GETRUDE EKYOCI JUSLEINE F 59

11 JACQUELINE KASHINDI F 57

12 JEAN-BATISTE MUGANGUZI M 57

13 KITA MUKUMBUKA ADRIEN M 63

14 KOMBOZI KAMANA REUS M 63

15 LOUISE ALIMASI F 58

16 LUBUNGA EBAMBE JERADI M 60

17 MAJAMBI RUKOMBOSA SADAM M 58

18 MALELO MMASA LIGA M 55

19 MCUMBE BATENDE NASRI M 58

20 MISA MSAMBYA VICTOIRE M 66

21 MKAMBWA JUMA BIENSUR M 60

22 MUSIMBWA CORNEILLE AGUERO M 53

23 PELO NGABO M 57

24 PIERRE LALONDA LAFONTAINE M 61

25 SIFA ROZA NABITONDO DENIS F 60

26 WABIWA ESTHER F 58

27 WILONDJA KASINDI LEONARD M 57

28 ZABIRO WELONGO BENJAMIN M 63

29 ZAKAYO ESUBE M 57

INSTITUT MSHIMBAKYE

Code : 65003 / 201 / 04 / 6

Participants : 39 Dont : 13 F

Réussites : 39 Dont : 13 F

1 ADELA ZULA F 53

2 AKILI PABLOS M 55

3 AOCI ASUMANI M 63

4 ARUNA ANZURUNI M 58

5 ASENDE DUNIA M 64

6 BILOMBELE ASENDE M 57

7 CHALA MNYOMO F 59

8 ECA WA ECA M 62

9 IDI KIZA M 58

10 JEANNE AMURI F 57

11 JEANNE BENJAMIN CLARISSE F 56

12 JEANO MBOKANI M 51

13 JUMA GABA M 58

14 KASHINDI MULUTA F 58

15 MAPENDO MSAMBYA ESPERANCE F 61

16 MAUWA KASHINDI F 53

17 MEMA BALONGELWA M 53

18 MKYOMBWE MLENDA M 53

19 MOLA SAIDI M 62

20 MUHUBIRI MBONERA F 61

21 MUSTAFA JUMA M 57

22 MWANGAZA OMARI F 60

23 MWASHITE SHABANI F 58

24 MWENELWATA AFUKA M 58

25 MWIBELECA MTAMBALA M 67

26 NEEMA RITHA F 59

27 NONDO ICUKWE M 59

28 RAJABU SHABANI M 63

29 RIZIKI MTUPEKE F 57

30 SADAM AYUBU M 65

31 SAIDI MBUTO M 60

32 SAIDI SALEH M 61

33 SERAPHIN ABWE M 56

34 SHUKURU WAZIRI M 54

35 SUMAILI TUNDU M 53

36 TANOLO MNENA M 62

37 TANTINE NONDO M 54

38 VERONIQUE BILEWANE F 60

39 ZAKAYO BUGAZO M 55

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 8 / 65

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : SUD-KIVU 2 - Code : 65

INSTITUT TANGAZO

Code : 65003 / 201 / 05 / 6

Participants : 14 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 6

1 BUKURU NTIMUGURA M 54

2 BUTOTO NZARUGARURA M 52

3 NDABARA LUFARANGA M 50

4 NYABIGONDO GRACE M 50

5 RUTANGANDA SIBOMANA M 50

6 RWIBAGIZA BYISHIMO M 59

INSTITUT TUMAINI

Code : 65003 / 201 / 06 / 6

Participants : 36 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 24 Dont : 2 F

1 ABEDI LUMUMBA M 61

2 ALBERT MMONGA M 53

3 ASSESA MPARA M 58

4 DENIS EBUELA M 56

5 ELELA ESHIMBA M 51

6 ENOCK JANSON M 58

7 FABIEN BAHELANYA M 58

8 HONORE TADEO M 53

9 KIZA BENOIT M 60

10 LULENDA MAKYAMBE M 54

11 MALEMBE WILONDJA M 53

12 MAOMBI JACQUELINE F 62

13 MASOKA ECA F 50

14 M'CUNDE SELEMANI M 60

15 MIAMBO MAKYAMBE M 63

16 MLONGECA MTEE M 56

17 M'MUNGA ENYONYI M 54

18 MSABAHA MAKIWA M 63

19 NORBERT ECASA M 57

20 RASHIDI NGEYA SAIDI M 59

21 REHANI KIZA M 52

22 SIKUPE FIKIRI M 63

23 YEREMIA ABANGWA IDI M 53

24 YOHANA KENEKA M 56

LYCEE MAMAN YEMO

Code : 65003 / 201 / 07 / 2

Participants : 46 Dont : 21 F

Réussites : 41 Dont : 20 F

1 ABWE SHAURI F 54

2 ALICE SANDORA F 63

3 BAHATI ABDALAH F 61

4 BAHATI ABWE M 57

5 BALEMANGA MILENDE M 54

6 BILOMBELE MILENDE M 67

7 BITA OSEA M 61

8 BITA SAFARI M 56

9 DANIEL RAMAZANI M 52

10 ELIYA TABYOBE M 56

11 EZEKIELI MSEBENGI M 55

12 FAIDA KATEMBO F 65

13 FURAHA THOMAS F 58

14 HELEINE KAHOTO F 64

15 IMMACULE HELEINE F 56

16 JEANINE KAKOZI F 58

17 KALEBA ALEXANDRE M 60

18 KANYAOMBE BULUNGANYA F 60

19 KASONGO DORTEA F 64

20 KIZA LUMANDE M 64

21 KIZA SHALUPA F 52

22 KUDURA MSAFIRI F 50

23 LUBUNGA KISESA M 58

24 LUUBE EPEMO KIPISTE M 54

25 MAONEO KASINDI M 57

26 MARAIM KASHINDI F 55

27 MARIA SWEDI F 65

28 MARKO MKIWA M 64

29 MASUMBUKO ALEXIS M 64

30 MULASI KICHASA F 61

31 MUTAMBALA KILENGE M 50

32 MWAJUMA EMANUEL F 50

33 MWEMEDI MTO M 63

34 OLIVIER SANZA M 60

35 RAMAZANI MONI M 55

36 RIZIKI MMEWA F 60

37 RIZIKI TCHENGA F 58

38 ROZA JACQUES BUNYEMU F 58

39 SUMAILI ETABO BLAISE M 60

40 TOLOMBO BIN ITALE JOSUE M 63

41 TULIYA MAKUSUDI F 56

AUTODIDACTE

Code : 65003 / 201 / 08 / 0

Participants : 5 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 2

1 BYENDA MAHESHE ROLAND M 59

2 NGELELO BWIMANA M 61

INSTITUT ALAKI

Code : 65004 / 201 / 01 / 9

Participants : 22 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 19 Dont : 2 F

1 AMISI RASHIDI CHOIKANGCH M 54

2 ARUNA FUNDI MORIS M 57

3 CHANCE ZIBULA AMOS M 53

4 DAVID ETUNGO M 59

5 ERICK MBOMBO SUMAILI M 53

6 FADHILI BALAGIZI M 50

7 ILDEPHONSE BUTUNDU M 56

8 JOWARI YAMUNGU F 52

9 KWANGABA NDAGARAMBA M 58

10 MESHAKI KIDARI M 54

11 MUTUMISHI LASIRI M 55

12 NAKYOYO MSAFIRI KANEFU M 53

13 NOWA BYUTE M 59

14 OMARI SILAS EKELA M 57

15 PASCAZIA SALIMA CHARLOTTE F 60

16 RASHIDI MAGUMU ANZURINI M 53

17 SHUKURU JAPANI BIENFAIT M 60

18 TIMITHEE SHERIPH NAMKONO M 53

19 YUMA DAVID M 55

INSTITUT AMANI

Code : 65004 / 201 / 02 / 1

Participants : 20 Dont : 5 F

Réussites : 16 Dont : 3 F

1 BUSHIMIELO STEVEN M 53

2 DEBORA KASHINDI F 57

3 DONNAT SHUKURU M 53

4 GEORGES AMOSI M 54

5 INGABIRE DIEU-DONNEE M 54

6 JULIENNE BIGOMBA F 53

7 KYUBWA ISAAC M 53

8 LUTUMBU CORAN F 53

9 MANGILO KASHINDI M 54

10 MLEMBWA IONGWA M 53

11 NGABO MMANDAMA M 55

12 NYASUNGI KASHINDI M 53

13 TUPA KABIONA M 55

14 WILONDJA KIGWE MEGA M 59

15 YUNI WABENGA M 59

16 YUSHUA LAMBERT M 50

INSTITUT ANYEMU

Code : 65004 / 201 / 03 / 6

Participants : 12 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 10

1 AKILI EKYOCI M 53

2 ASUKULU LUKELA M 54

3 CHANCE NGATANYA M 61

4 IBRAHIMU ILEMBO M 51

5 LENGAMINA AYUMBA M 59

6 LUKALULA ILEMBO M 51

7 MARKO ABUNUWAS M 53

8 NGOLO AMANI M 57

9 SAMUEL MAYIWA M 55

10 WILONDJA APELE M 53

INSTITUT BIKUBA

Code : 65004 / 201 / 04 / 1

Participants : 20 Dont : 5 F

Réussites : 17 Dont : 4 F

1 ASUKULU MMUNGA M 57

2 BALEBANGA ASENDE M 54

3 BASENGELELE ECA M 57

4 BASENGELELE LULACA F 59

5 CHANCE MULANDA M 56

6 DANIEL LUCHIMBELA M 60

7 EKYOCI KAMBI M 50

8 HERI MMELANYA M 55

9 JOSEPHINE BWISENGO F 53

10 KATEMBO MATESO M 53

11 KIMBELWE ALEMBE M 57

12 LOKENDO FAUSTIN M 55

13 LOONGA MASUDI M 50

14 MAUWA MSABAH F 54

15 MEMBA MWANGYULA M 56

16 PANDAKA ABWE M 52

17 REHEMA KITUNGANO F 57

INSTITUT KANDALI

Code : 65004 / 201 / 05 / 2

Participants : 21 Dont : 10 F

Réussites : 21 Dont : 10 F

1 ALIYABO ELECO M 61

2 AMMANUEL ESALECHO M 53

3 BAWILI BYAMUNGU M 59

4 BUKURU JULIENNE F 56

5 BYABELE ANYENYELA M 54

6 EUGENIE IKENYA F 54

7 IBRAHIM PILI MAHUNO M 50

8 ILEMBO BARUANI M 57

9 JUSTIN MUKOLO M 56

10 KIZA RIZIKI F 53

11 MADELEINE TANTINE F 57

12 MALIPO SADIKI MWEMEDI M 61

13 MARIA MBELECI F 55

14 MARIE ELELWA F 57

15 MARIETTE ALONDA F 54

16 MSAWA MUKOLO M 50

17 OBIKYA KILOZO F 53

18 PENDEZ ESPERANCE F 58

19 PENDEZA THEREZA F 57

20 WELONGO MALISUKU M 65

21 WILUNGULA BISENGO M 55

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 9 / 65

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : SUD-KIVU 2 - Code : 65

INSTITUT LEMBA

Code : 65004 / 201 / 06 / 5

Participants : 21 Dont : 9 F

Réussites : 18 Dont : 7 F

1 ALUMBE MAWAZO F 51

2 BARAKA BISONGA F 50

3 CATHERINE EBENGO F 61

4 DAVID MUTUMOYI DAVID M 51

5 FURAHISHA KIZA ORATEUR M 56

6 IMANI MWENDA FRENCKY M 53

7 KASHINDI SHABANI KAKOZI M 56

8 KASKO KASHINDI KASKAS M 54

9 LEMBA KILOZO PAPY M 60

10 MANDJANDJA MULONDA M 59

11 MUZURI SOFIA F 55

12 NAMACHUMBE DELEO F 50

13 OLIVIER MSARARA M 54

14 PASCAL IKOLAS M 62

15 RAMAZANI KALENGA M 56

16 SIFA LEBON LUCIE F 55

17 TOTO MALIPO F 58

18 ZAKARIA EMBETE DAVID M 54

INSTITUT MISHENGE

Code : 65004 / 201 / 07 / 6

Participants : 10 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 7 Dont : 4 F

1 ALBERT MASUMBUKO M 53

2 AMISA MSEMBWA AMINATA F 63

3 APENDEKI EUGENIE F 55

4 ESTHER EVERINE F 56

5 FURAHA DONAT F 61

6 KASHINDI SADIKI JEREMIE M 51

7 LUBUNGA ELENDA M 53

INSTITUT NAKATETE

Code : 65004 / 201 / 08 / 6

Participants : 28 Dont : 5 F

Réussites : 22 Dont : 3 F

1 ADILI PONDA M 52

2 AMEDEO EMEDI M 57

3 BIENFAIT MBUKI M 62

4 DJUMA EBUTA M 58

5 DJUMA LUBILO M 54

6 FATUMA SWEDI F 52

7 FERDINAND BITA M 59

8 GODEFROID LUSAMBYA M 58

9 ILEMBO CELESTIN M 56

10 KALENGA RAMADHANI M 53

11 KASKIL PHILEMON M 55

12 LWANGO GUERSHOM M 55

13 MACHOZI MASUMBUKO CLARIS F 64

14 MLONGECHA ZAKARIA M 53

15 MSHIKANA SALEH M 60

16 MUSA MKOMBOZI M 64

17 MWENGA REBEKA F 57

18 NDALE SADIKI M 58

19 SHOMARI KALENGA M 53

20 WASTARA SAIDI M 56

21 WATANGA MATEUSI M 53

22 WILLY KASHINDI M 53

C.S. NGOLOSENGA

Code : 65004 / 201 / 09 / 1

Participants : 32 Dont : 15 F

Réussites : 22 Dont : 11 F

1 AIMERANCE AKSANTI F 53

2 ALUTA ECILO M 57

3 ANDREA USENI M 56

4 ASUKULU JACQUES M 55

5 BOMBULA POMAKONGO F 55

6 DJUMA EKYOCI M 57

7 ECA BOLOBOLO M 56

8 FAILA LUMUMBA F 56

9 ISSA MOSHI M 55

10 JACQUES MTOKA M 53

11 KASHINDI BALOCI F 58

12 LYLY KAKOZI F 54

13 MAMI MASHIMANGO F 53

14 MARCELINE BISOCI F 50

15 MUKE ASENDE M 57

16 REHEMA MSAFIRI F 53

17 RUGANZA ROBERT M 53

18 RUSI FAILA F 53

19 SABINA YAKWELI F 51

20 THERESE SUMAILI F 66

21 VENAS MMUNGA M 60

22 WANGENE NYAMACABO M 59

INSTITUT Y'ANDALELA

Code : 65004 / 201 / 10 / 6

Participants : 17 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 8 Dont : 1 F

1 ALBERT MILUNGA M 52

2 ALFONCINE EZEKIELI F 53

3 DIVIN MIALANO M 61

4 EBUNGA WILUNGULA M 52

5 ETABO MSHIKOMA M 50

6 ITAHO ANDRE M 54

7 MTAMBO WA MTAMBO M 58

8 YOHANA MATAYO M 62

INSTITUT ZAWADI

Code : 65004 / 201 / 11 / 6

Participants : 26 Dont : 12 F

Réussites : 14 Dont : 7 F

1 ALIMASI NGOYI F 60

2 AOCI ALENGA M 50

3 DAVID TIMBA M 54

4 JEANNE KAPEPULA F 51

5 LEONTINE MLEBINGE F 52

6 MACHOZI ASSANI F 51

7 MORISHO KATEMO M 53

8 MUSA BAKARI M 53

9 MWENEBATU FURAHA F 50

10 NGONGO SAMUEL M 50

11 RAJABU MUKE M 55

12 RAYMOND NONDO F 50

13 SYLVESTRE ISSA M 52

14 UNGA BITA F 56

C.S COLLEGE NOTRE ESPOIR

Code : 65005 / 201 / 01 / 6

Participants : 14 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 14 Dont : 3 F

1 ALIMASI DJUMA M 53

2 ANDRE MSENWA M 59

3 AOCI WILONDJA M 58

4 BAYAUNDA BWISENGO F 60

5 DANIEL MBALA M 54

6 DIEUDONNE KILOZO M 56

7 ISOLO ABWE M 54

8 KABWE WA KABWE M 59

9 KATAMYA RAMAZANI M 61

10 MWAVITA ALINE F 51

11 N'KULU MUSINDE M 58

12 SAFI CHANDJA F 53

13 SHUKURU SEBASTIN M 53

14 WILLY BYAOMBE M 53

INSTITUT LA CHARITE

Code : 65005 / 201 / 02 / 4

Participants : 14 Dont : 7 F

Réussites : 13 Dont : 6 F

1 AMURI KOPEKOPE M 58

2 ASUMANI KAMBI BONFILS M 58

3 BIKYEOMBE WAKATE LA DOUCE F 65

4 CHOLOKO JOHN VAN PERSIE M 55

5 GEORGETTE KIZA JOWARI F 58

6 HADJI KANAMAZI HASARD M 56

7 MANDELA MTO NELSON M 59

8 MWAMINI MSIMBWA LILY F 57

9 REHEMA RAMAZANI F 67

10 SAFARI KASHINDI HERITIER M 58

11 SAKINA JUMA F 64

12 SEFANIA YUSUFU ZIDRO M 65

13 THEREZA MULIMA FLORENCE F 55

INSTITUT FAIDA

Code : 65005 / 201 / 03 / 6

Participants : 16 Dont : 5 F

Réussites : 16 Dont : 5 F

1 BINWA LUBENDA M 61

2 BONYEMU KAKOZI F 57

3 ELENGABO LUBUNGULA M 60

4 FAILA BANDALA F 52

5 FITINA KENASI M 61

6 ISEBO ANYENYELA M 61

7 LOKOLE M'MONGA M 53

8 LUTULA ENYONYI M 56

9 MAMBA MUMBA M 58

10 MARCELINE WILONDJA F 59

11 MARIE BYAMUNGU F 55

12 MWENEBATU IBOLECHO M 58

13 NYENGELA MACHUMBE M 59

14 POLO SHICHI M 52

15 SALEH KIZA M 57

16 TOBONGYE NISHIMO F 53

INSTITUT KALUNDJA

Code : 65005 / 201 / 04 / 6

Participants : 21 Dont : 7 F

Réussites : 20 Dont : 6 F

1 ABUTECA ECA M 57

2 AKILI ETUNGANO M 64

3 APUNGU PLACIDE M 54

4 BEATRICE LUHANGELA BEYONCE F 58

5 CLEMENTINE KILOZO F 53

6 EBUNGA ECA M 59

7 ELOFE RUHAKANA ELSON M 63

8 ISAAC SAIDI PAUL M 58

9 LAMBERT IYOMBELO M 59

10 LOBOBYA ALONDA LWE'YA M 58

11 MAKECI EKOKO M 55

12 MANUEL MAONYESHO M 62

13 MAPENZI ABENDA F 52

14 MARIA ALIMASI F 58

15 MARKO RUSHAKIZA M 66

16 MSENGI ASUKULU M 61

17 NEEMA RIZIKI F 54

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 10 / 65

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : SUD-KIVU 2 - Code : 65

18 REGINE AMURI F 53

19 SHABANI LOBELELO EPEMBWE M 56

20 SWEDI NGOMA M 61

INSTITUT UMOJA

Code : 65005 / 201 / 05 / 6

Participants : 31 Dont : 14 F

Réussites : 29 Dont : 13 F

1 AAMBA GILBERT FALBA M 59

2 ASENDE UNDJI HAPPY F 61

3 BENGA MTEBWA M 68

4 BERTHA KAHUME BRIGITE F 52

5 BUBASHA ROGER M 59

6 BUNYEMU PENDEZA F 55

7 CECILE KAPELA F 61

8 ECA AYAMBALA FIRE M 53

9 ELIZA MULIBINGE F 55

10 ESPERANCE EBINDA LOY F 66

11 ESPOIR DEDE JOJI M 55

12 ESPOIR MCINDE'WA M 56

13 ETULO ASENDE EMERITE M 57

14 FAIDA MARTIN F 52

15 GILBERT ISSA M 59

16 KAHINDA MANAS PROSPER M 68

17 KIBUKILA KASELE M 51

18 LUUNDO M'MONGA F 66

19 MAKENE BULONGO F 51

20 MFARIJI LOONGA M 55

21 MLONDANI NYANGE M 55

22 MNENGE BAHELANYA M 62

23 NEEMA KISUBI AIME F 53

24 NEHOME ELONGO F 67

25 NGONGO KAYEBA M 60

26 RUBENI ASOLOKOCI NELSON M 54

27 SAFI WABINGO F 57

28 THERESE KASHINDI F 57

29 TILISA YOHALI M 53

INSTITUT UMOJA KAWELA

Code : 65005 / 201 / 06 / 5

Participants : 22 Dont : 6 F

Réussites : 17 Dont : 5 F

1 ABDUL MLOBI KING M 56

2 AJABU ANDRE NELLY F 50

3 AMNOBE RAMAZANI GENTIL M 63

4 BAHATI TELETINA F 53

5 BYAOMBE MKANDAMA BURUDANI M 53

6 CHAKUBUTA FLORIBRT M 54

7 DANIEL LUTULA M 63

8 DAVID KAMONA ERASTON M 54

9 FURAHA VICTORINE HAPPY F 55

10 IDI FERDINARD M 56

11 JACQUES RAMAZANI PITIE M 58

12 MAPENZI BAHELANYA RAMAZANI M 56

13 MARCEL WAKILONGO MARCK M 58

14 MAURICE MWENEBYAKE M 50

15 MURAGWA NITEZEHO M 55

16 NABIJANA JOLIE F 53

17 NSIMIRE HAMULI PROVIDENCE F 58

INSTITUT SHANGWE

Code : 65005 / 201 / 07 / 6

Participants : 35 Dont : 14 F

Réussites : 34 Dont : 14 F

1 ABEDI TUYELUNGE M 65

2 ALEMBE MBOKA M 57

3 AMISI MNYONGE M 52

4 ASANI MAVUMBI M 59

5 AZANGA RASHIDI M 61

6 DIEUDONNE ISAYA M 56

7 KABWE KATI M 59

8 KATATU MANDA M 64

9 KESIYA MUKUCHA F 55

10 KUNDURA MUGISHO M 61

11 KYUBWA MAGDELEINE F 62

12 MACHOZI CHALA F 55

13 MASOKA WILONDJA F 60

14 MAUWA MASAMBA F 60

15 MBILIZI MABO'O M 61

16 M'MUNGA MWENELWATA M 55

17 MSAMAS AMURI M 64

18 MUGISHO CHANZA M 56

19 MWALIASHA MWAMBA F 57

20 MWASHITE JOHARI F 51

21 PENA SUMAILI M 57

22 RIZIKI MEYA F 58

23 RIZIKI WILONDJA F 55

24 SADIKI JEANVIER M 64

25 SAMUEL SANKARA M 57

26 SANGANI BINTI ELIAKIMU F 59

27 SHABANI KASHINDI M 62

28 SHUKURU SIKABWE M 52

29 TAMALA NABAKENI F 57

30 TCHANZA FURAHA F 54

31 USENI WACHIANGA M 53

32 YONA EPAPA M 56

33 ZAWADI ALENGA F 58

34 ZAWADI BAHATI F 59

LYCEE KATUNDA

Code : 65005 / 201 / 08 / 6

Participants : 11 Dont : 5 F

Réussites : 6 Dont : 2 F

1 AYUBWA MUTOMBO M 52

2 DJUMA MSAFIRI ISMAIL M 52

3 MARHA USHINAWAKE ASENDE F 55

4 MUSA KASHINDI RICHARD M 67

5 RAMAZANI WA RAMAZANI M 50

6 ZAWADI NGWANDJA FARIDA F 53

INSTITUT ELEMYONGA

Code : 65007 / 201 / 01 / 6

Participants : 23 Dont : 5 F

Réussites : 20 Dont : 3 F

1 BERNARD APALAKA M 61

2 BIKYEOMBE REHEMA F 54

3 BYANGANA LA VIE M 64

4 FURAHA ABWE F 59

5 FURAHA SOHAKELWA F 63

6 FURAHA TIMOTHEO M 57

7 IRADUKUNDA MUHUMURE RUGAN M 61

8 LAMBERT ETUNGANO M 59

9 MEREWENEZA NSABIMANA OLIVIER M 66

10 MLABO ASUKULU M 62

11 MMUNGA ISHELOKE M 58

12 NDARUHUTSE BONHEUR MUGABE M 60

13 NDAYIRATA DUSHIME JAMES M 66

14 NGIRUMUVUGIZI YONIMIKI ETIEN M 61

15 NZABAKIZA MUGISHA ESPOIR M 62

16 SADI MMUNGA M 61

17 TABU NGOLO M 56

18 UBEKYE SUMAILI M 53

19 WELONGO ASSANI M 51

20 WILONDJA DJUMA M 61

INSTITUT LUSENDA

Code : 65007 / 201 / 02 / 5

Participants : 34 Dont : 10 F

Réussites : 29 Dont : 8 F

1 ANDJELA SANGO F 59

2 APOLINA BYAUNDA F 54

3 ARAKAZA ARCADE M 63

4 ARONI MMUNGA M 62

5 BIGIRIMANA THIERRY M 59

6 BITA MNYOMOELWA M 64

7 BOLIKO MASUMBUKO M 53

8 CIZA GABRIEL M 64

9 DORKAS KIVYUSA F 58

10 EBANGULA AOCI M 58

11 ETABO RASHIDI M 61

12 HABONIMANA SHUKURU F 61

13 IONGECHO VICTORY M 53

14 IRAKOZE EDRISSE F 69

15 KAHEKA LUBENDA M 56

16 KAKASKI LUC KAHUM M 66

17 KENAS ASUKULU M 66

18 MALIPO KWIBE M 56

19 MAPENZI MALENGA F 55

20 MASUMBUKO DIEUDONNE M 53

21 MFAHUME ETANDO M 60

22 MLONGE DAVID F 64

23 MMUNGA ARONI M 63

24 MSEMBWA AOCI M 58

25 MSEMBWA EBUELA M 62

26 NDAYISASIRIRE JONATHAN M 63

27 NDAYISHIMIYE DONAVINE F 63

28 TOHOZA BIFASHE JONATHA M 61

29 WILONDJA BYAMANGA M 62

INSTITUT LWEBA

Code : 65007 / 201 / 03 / 6

Participants : 17 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 14 Dont : 3 F

1 ABAMBI ASUKULU M 53

2 ABONGYO WILONDJA M 63

3 ALISA KUMBU F 56

4 FATAKI MOISE M 61

5 HONORINA SWEDI F 55

6 ISENGO MALANDA M 59

7 KIBONGE SHUKURU M 60

8 KOMBOZI ASUMANI M 59

9 MWENE OREDI M 60

10 MWENEBATU WILONDJA M 71

11 NYAZIKOWE FARAJA M 61

12 NYOTA GENTILLE F 60

13 OBEDI NAFTALI M 64

14 PATRICK MAZIMPAKA M 60

INSTITUT MWANGWA

Code : 65007 / 201 / 04 / 6

Participants : 19 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 17 Dont : 3 F

1 ALI MLELE'WA AMBILANT M 67

2 AMDO ROGER BIN JAPHETE M 71

3 BAMANGELA ESUBE BAMA M 59

4 BOAZ LUMONA ESPOIR M 68

5 BUSHOBOZI RUVUZO ALEXIS M 57

6 DIEU-DONNE KAYEMBE DODO M 59

7 ENOCK RUKUMUZA ALFRED M 54

8 INNOCENT DANIEL LEBON M 53

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 11 / 65

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : SUD-KIVU 2 - Code : 65

9 MUHOREZA MIKONGE M 53

10 MWAJUMA ABAHENYA MIRANDA F 59

11 MWENENGOMA ASSUMANI TORRES M 66

12 NAMALYA EUGENIE LOUISE F 54

13 NGABO FREDDY M 69

14 PEPE MODIKA ELOCHO M 53

15 SAFI MWINGINABYO FLORIENNE F 60

16 WILONDJA ISAAC WILLYAM M 60

17 YAKOBO BOSEPE ROUSSEAU M 57

INSTITUT NUNDU

Code : 65007 / 201 / 05 / 6

Participants : 38 Dont : 17 F

Réussites : 36 Dont : 15 F

1 AHADI ALBERT M 58

2 AMISI BOELE M 60

3 AMISI OMARI JEAN-MARIE M 60

4 ANA SANGO F 64

5 ARDY VICTORY M 62

6 BITA SHINGA ALIMASI M 56

7 BOSOKA WA ABWE BOSCO M 62

8 DINA ECA BERNADETTE F 59

9 ECA ESEMBE F 52

10 EZEKIA MWANDA DANIEL M 68

11 FISTON MBILIZI ANDRE M 59

12 FURAHA BULAMBO LYDIE F 50

13 JANVIER BIHABIRO M 64

14 JEAN BASHILWANGO LEONARD M 62

15 KASHINDI FURAHA OLIVE F 60

16 MARIA WAANGA F 62

17 MASOKA PONGA F 64

18 MAURIDI MBARATO CHARLES M 64

19 MUSA MFARIJI ABENGWA M 57

20 MUTEGESI MAGEZA M 59

21 MUTULA KARONDA BUSHOKE M 62

22 MWAVITA LWENGO EVERINE F 60

23 MWAVITA MWENGE F 58

24 NEVILLE MADABAGIRI M 67

25 ROUSSI MWIALECI JOYCE F 60

26 SADIKI BAHATI CHRISTIAN M 60

27 SAFARI KITUNGANO M 65

28 SAFI KASEKE F 65

29 SAMUEL DAVID MARCIAL M 73

30 SHUKURU YOSHUA ATE M 61

31 TATU MWASHITE CLARICE F 50

32 TULIYA ALONDA DECIEL F 59

33 VENAS PIERRE ABWE M 62

34 YAKOBO OREDI BYABENE M 67

35 ZAWADI MAFANE FURAHA F 51

36 ZAWADI MARIAMU LA BLONDE F 62

INSTITUT ALEMBE

Code : 65008 / 201 / 01 / 1

Participants : 37 Dont : 14 F

Réussites : 36 Dont : 14 F

1 ABEDI AMNOBE SIMON M 62

2 ABUNGULU PIERRE ZIDRO M 62

3 AUGUSTIN ILONDELO PRINCE M 53

4 AULUNGWA HERITIER M 57

5 AZIZA MWALIASHA F 58

6 BUBASHA EKYOCI F 57

7 BUSHOBOZI PILIPILI M 65

8 DANIEL ETABO SAMUEL M 69

9 DIEU-DONNE MWAKILI M 65

10 FURAHA KASHINDI F 54

11 FURAHISHA KABAHINDA GRACE F 54

12 GEORGINE M'MUNGA F 66

13 GORETH MONEWA MAWAZO F 69

14 ISHI'ECHA LUPANGO LUPE M 67

15 JUMA PIERRE M 57

16 KABIONA KALUTA KAPE M 65

17 KATEZI ENOCK EZANAS M 59

18 MAKANDA M'MUNGA DESIRE M 63

19 MALEMBO ATEMBO CHARLES M 63

20 MARIA NYASA F 61

21 MATULIZO MWENEBATU M 54

22 M'MBUMBA EKELA M 57

23 MSAMBYA MALUMBE HENRY M 63

24 NDABAZANIYE CHRISTINE F 66

25 NEEMA BASUZWA F 61

26 NYASSA WA MWIK'WA F 62

27 ROGER MBELECI NEVILLE M 59

28 SADIKI JULES M 55

29 SANGO ESABYA F 64

30 TAWEMBE BARAKE ANDRE M 63

31 TOSHA ANDOLO ESPERANCE F 63

32 WAUMBELA AHENDA M 59

33 YAKOBO ROGER M 57

34 YENA ESALE ANWARITE F 62

35 YOHANE MALOMBE M 60

36 ZAWADI JULIENNE F 63

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE LACHARITE

Code : 65008 / 201 / 02 / 7

Participants : 33 Dont : 17 F

Réussites : 26 Dont : 13 F

1 AMANI BASHAMBALA ESPOIR M 61

2 ANZURUNI KAKOZI GERMAIN M 53

3 BAHATI FITINA CLEMENTINE F 62

4 BUKURU THERESE CLAUDINE F 65

5 CECILE ANZURUNI ESTHER F 62

6 CIBANGU SAFARI ELECTEUR M 58

7 DIVINE BAHINZA ELYSEE F 66

8 ECA ALINOTI PATRICK M 51

9 FADHILI CHRISTINE HAPPINESS F 60

10 FAZILI MALIZIA FOMA F 53

11 FISTON KAKINA FOMA M 61

12 FULGENCE MABANDIRO KALALA M 55

13 HUSSEIN LUSAMBYA MEJA M 67

14 MAKASHI DJUMAINE RUHARA M 70

15 NABINTU MAHENGA CHANDELLE F 60

16 NATHALIE JEANNE HELENE F 60

17 NGALIMA NYEMBO FRANCOISE F 60

18 NYENYEZI MAHENGA VALERIE F 57

19 OLIVIER BAZIKA MUKOBELWA M 63

20 RADJABU LUMETE F 56

21 RAMAZANI EKELA SHABANI M 60

22 RUHUNEMUNGU BAHATI JEAN M 59

23 SOPHIE ABWE LUMIERE F 57

24 SUMBYA MUSASILWA SERGE M 55

25 THERESE MUSASIRWA BAHATI F 66

26 TSHIKURU MAHENGA THIERRY M 62

INSTITUT NAKIELE

Code : 65008 / 201 / 03 / 6

Participants : 18 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 12

1 ALUHEBA MWENEMBUKA M 50

2 ASSUBA BAULU M 53

3 ASUKULU BYAUNDA M 58

4 BIKYEOMBE HONORE M 64

5 EKYELA ESHISOMBE M 50

6 FILIPO KILANDE M 53

7 IMANI MUDIKULWA M 50

8 ISAAC MANOA M 53

9 LUALA OLOMWENE M 55

10 LUKOGO MUTABAZI M 53

11 MBELECI ETAMBALA M 55

12 SARATHIEL KAMITUGA M 63

INSTITUT NEEMA

Code : 65008 / 201 / 04 / 6

Participants : 24 Dont : 10 F

Réussites : 20 Dont : 8 F

1 AMISA DUNIA F 57

2 AZIZA WAENGE F 61

3 CARRIVE MFAUME M 60

4 COLETTE BUSHIGI F 57

5 KABEZA MUPIMA M 57

6 KAJOSI YEREMIA M 58

7 KASORE NGWENA GREGOIRE M 64

8 KIZA MAURICE M 59

9 KIZA MZALIWA F 68

10 LUSHOMBO SOCRATE M 59

11 MARTHA BERTHA F 60

12 MASUMBUKO JACQUES M 60

13 MATUMAINI MAPENDO F 57

14 MIKAELI MULALWE M 56

15 NGOLO ASENDE M 64

16 OREDI ABELE M 59

17 RASHIDI ALENGE M 60

18 RIZIKI MWAMINI F 57

19 SIFA ROZA F 57

20 WAKATI ZUBERI M 70

INSTITUT TANGANIKA

Code : 65008 / 201 / 05 / 6

Participants : 28 Dont : 11 F

Réussites : 18 Dont : 6 F

1 ACADEMI MBIRIZE NYAKWANA M 61

2 ASUMANI MANGALA M 57

3 BAHALU BONGHE M 62

4 DJUMA OREDI BERNARD M 62

5 ESPOIR DJUMAPILI MUSAFIRI M 60

6 EUGENIE MWALIASHA F 56

7 KATANDA FIKIRI M 63

8 LAJOIE ALBERTINE LONGANGE F 62

9 LUCIE ASILA M 56

10 LUMUMBA STANISLAS M 62

11 MADINA KAYOLA NYOTA F 65

12 MARKO SITE STEVEN M 70

13 MODESTE KATABANA M 60

14 PETERSON KIGONGA SAMUEL M 62

15 SILAHA SHEMBEREGE M 53

16 TEGEMEO ELENA PROMESSE F 61

17 ZABIBU BUJURIRI IRENE F 60

18 ZAINA ELIZA F 57

INSTITUT KINYONKWE

Code : 65008 / 201 / 06 / 6

Participants : 27 Dont : 13 F

Réussites : 24 Dont : 13 F

1 AMISA MWAVITA CLEMENTINE F 60

2 CHANCE CRISPIN M 64

3 CHANCE MUHIGIRWA F 67

4 CHARLINE MAREGANE F 60

5 FURAHA KABIKA MARIE F 55

6 JUSTINE MAZAMBI F 60

7 KILONGO BLAISE M 60

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 12 / 65

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : SUD-KIVU 2 - Code : 65

8 KUIGWASA MUGWEZI M 61

9 LUBEMBA TUBETU M 62

10 MAGI KISIMBA F 56

11 MAGIE OREDI M 51

12 MARIAMU MUSHAMUZI VERONIQUE F 62

13 MAUWA ALAIN F 54

14 MAWAZO MMUNGA F 58

15 MAYAYU BILANGA M 64

16 MWAILAMBO ASINA F 58

17 NDASINA KYUBWA M 65

18 NEEMA MMUNGA F 54

19 OMARI AMANI JEAN M 60

20 SAKINA MERY F 61

21 SHAURI MATESO M 56

22 VITA KAKOZI FAUSTIN M 56

23 WANGA CHIMA DUNIA M 62

24 ZABIBU ESTHER F 57

INSTITUT LUULE

Code : 65008 / 201 / 07 / 9

Participants : 50 Dont : 23 F

Réussites : 40 Dont : 20 F

1 AMIDA SUKANE F 51

2 AMOSI KAPULUME M 57

3 BIHEMBO KASHINDI F 59

4 BORA NAJUNGA F 53

5 BUKURU BUTOLA F 54

6 BUSIME LWABAGUMA CLARIS F 59

7 DEBORA KAHWEGE F 53

8 ELIA MODESTE M 50

9 ESPOIR EZEKIEL M 59

10 FARIDJI GREGOIRE F 55

11 FURAHA DOROTEYA F 51

12 FURAHA MAARIFA F 56

13 HARONI RUNEGEKA M 57

14 HESHIMA SEBA F 56

15 IMANI RUNEGEKA BULUMBA M 53

16 KARAMA KANYWENGE M 57

17 KASHINDI KASARANGA M 53

18 KIZA DEU MERCI M 58

19 LUKOGO RUMWAGIRA M 54

20 LWABOSHI RURAMIRA ADELAIN M 59

21 LWAMUGUMA MASHIMA BACHELOR M 61

22 MABANDIRO REBECCA F 52

23 MAHUNO MUTONGO M 50

24 MAKENE TAWIMBI M 53

25 MAOMBI KONGE F 58

26 MAOMBI REBEKA F 55

27 MARCELINE NYOTA F 53

28 MATABASHI ELIA JOSUE M 51

29 MAUWA MAHENDO LAJOIE F 58

30 MESHAKE YOHANA M 58

31 MUGISHO TONDOMA M 53

32 MUHANGO MUSAFIRI M 53

33 MUSAYO KUNONGA M 61

34 NEEMA KALIGI F 60

35 ROZA FWANDIRE F 58

36 SAFARI BUHULIBA M 50

37 TANTINE HEDA F 58

38 TIMIZA ESTHA F 56

39 TOMBOLA KIJAMBA M 53

40 ZAWADI MAZIMANO F 61

INSTITUT MZEE KABILA

Code : 65008 / 201 / 08 / 7

Participants : 50 Dont : 19 F

Réussites : 44 Dont : 17 F

1 ABDOULAZAR BATAKULERA M 57

2 ALFA MALAKI M 60

3 BIRINDWA FAIDA F 54

4 BUSALIRE THERESE F 60

5 CHARLOTTE BUTUNGA F 53

6 CLAUDINE REGETA F 52

7 DAUDI RUBIKIRIZA M 59

8 DIEU-DONNE KAHIGO M 55

9 ELIZA MODESTE F 61

10 ETO ALEMA F 61

11 FABRICE MUZUNGU M 60

12 FALAY JOHARI M 58

13 FARIJI JEAN KENNEDY M 60

14 FATUMA MIKETO F 64

15 FISTON TUNDWA M 56

16 FURAHA LAMERE F 56

17 FURAHISHA BYAMASU M 58

18 HERITIER KASIMBIRA M 57

19 ISHARA MUGARUKA M 55

20 JANVIER TUNDWA M 62

21 JEANNE LUMU F 51

22 JOLIE NOELA M 61

23 KAMANGU DAVID M 59

24 KIZA YVONE BIJANDAGWA F 55

25 LEONTINE MUGERUZA F 61

26 MALIYABO SARA F 64

27 MAPENDO KULIMUSHI F 66

28 MARIA BIGARAMA F 61

29 MATAYO RUKUSA M 60

30 MBARUKO BYAMUNGU M 61

31 MUHIVWA NARUBOMBO M 56

32 NAKIVULA KIGEKWE M 59

33 NKULU NGOY EISEE M 56

34 PATERNE KATONI M 57

35 RACHEL LAGEURRE F 55

36 REHEMA RUKENGEZA F 66

37 RUBANGUKA ALAIN M 61

38 SAFARI AMURI M 60

39 SAMWELI MUSOLE M 52

40 SENESE SIMON M 54

41 SIFA MURATWA F 51

42 YANNICK FABRICE M 54

43 YOAHANA KALUHYA M 61

44 ZAITUNI MUHAMED M 55

INSTITUT KITUMAINI

Code : 65008 / 201 / 09 / 6

Participants : 18 Dont : 6 F

Réussites : 14 Dont : 4 F

1 BENGA WILONDJA ALPHA M 58

2 ECA NKANGYA M 52

3 ESPOIR MASUMBUKO M 55

4 FADHILI KALUBA M 57

5 KIAKA EUGENIE WINNIE F 60

6 KISOKANI MAFU JEAN - CLAUDE M 54

7 LUSAMBYA MWILANYA BENJAMIN M 53

8 MASOKA NICOLE ANJELA F 58

9 MATINDA OMARI OLIVIER M 56

10 NSIMIRE TUMBO NADINE F 59

11 NYAMACABO MSANGA CLEMENT M 58

12 PLACIDE LUBUNGA PAUL M 63

13 WABIWA MUKUNGILWA JULIENNE F 56

14 ZIGASHANE MUTUPEKE IBRAHIM M 53

AUTODIDACTE

Code : 65008 / 201 / 10 / 0

Participants : 23 Dont : 5 F

Réussites : 11 Dont : 2 F

1 BAGABIRE BAZIRE M 53

2 BAHATI BARASHISHWA M 58

3 BAMBILE DIADA F 60

4 BIENFAIT KABAMBA M 66

5 DANIEL CELESTIN M 54

6 ELIA MASTAKI M 56

7 ETENDELO MAYOLA NEYMAR M 53

8 JANVIER SHAURI M 55

9 KABIKA GABRIEL M 58

10 MULIKI HERI SANGO M 63

11 SANGO KAZINGUVU F 64

C.S. BIESSE - AKE

Code : 65009 / 201 / 01 / 7

Participants : 27 Dont : 14 F

Réussites : 18 Dont : 10 F

1 ADELA KANDJO SARAH F 70

2 AMSINI BAMWECHE SARAH F 69

3 ANTOINNETTE MWAMBA CHANCE F 53

4 CHRISTINE MAISHA TIBA F 62

5 DANIEL MILENGE DANIKEY M 65

6 DAVID CHANCELES BIG M 75

7 IRENE MWAJUMA LWINGA F 60

8 KABAMBA WA KABAMBA FIDIEU M 71

9 KANGAKOLO ZAHABU ESTER F 73

10 KARUME BASHWERE M 74

11 KISTHE MUTAKA KITOKO M 64

12 MINYEKO SHABANI M 65

13 NEEMA ARIDJA MARIE F 64

14 RIZIKI WALILAWA CONSOLATE F 69

15 SIKYALA MALANDA M 70

16 USENI SHABANI DJOLOLO M 67

17 ZAINA KANGAKOLO GRACE F 63

18 ZAMIRI ESPERENCE AMNAZO F 66

C.S. BIESSE - SWIMA

Code : 65009 / 201 / 02 / 7

Participants : 27 Dont : 8 F

Réussites : 16 Dont : 5 F

1 BAHATI MUYUKU M 64

2 BIENFAIT KAWEKE M 57

3 BORA KEZIYA F 67

4 BORA SALAMA LADOUCE F 65

5 HENRIETTE MOSSI ESPERENCE F 61

6 HOSEA MSABAH MAURIDI M 70

7 JULES BIROMO M 68

8 KASONGO ALAMANGYA M 67

9 LEA FRANCINE F 60

10 LOMBA SANGO M 66

11 MATENDO RICHARD M 67

12 MUHASHA VICTOIRE M 63

13 MUSHALANGWA DJUNGU M 63

14 MWENEASALA BAELOMONA M 62

15 NGONGO ELIA M 63

16 SIFA BIANGWA F 59

C.S. GEORGES FOX

Code : 65009 / 201 / 03 / 7

Participants : 33 Dont : 12 F

Réussites : 27 Dont : 8 F

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 13 / 65

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : SUD-KIVU 2 - Code : 65

1 AMISA EPENETO F 65

2 AMURI BUHENDWA M 72

3 APASA JACOBO CHRISTIAN M 70

4 AZIZA FATUMA F 58

5 BALEKE BIHONDWA M 57

6 BIENFAIT BATENDE M 68

7 BONHEUR MUSHABO M 63

8 DAVID ESAMBO PELO M 69

9 EBETO MISESO M 69

10 ETO ADIDJA MARIANA F 60

11 FANUEL MACHABA M 73

12 GEDEONI LUNANA MLONDANI M 68

13 ISHIBUTUNGA ETULU M 70

14 KASHINDI KALOGOTA AUGUSTIN M 72

15 MAFIKIRI SHOLERA M 61

16 MALENGA RUBENI JOLIE F 73

17 MAPENDO AZIZA FLORENCE F 64

18 MARCELINE 'YELAMWA F 66

19 MUTIKI FRERIC M 68

20 NABINTU BALYAMWABO ALICE F 74

21 NAKITUMBA SADIKI M 70

22 REHANI KASHINDI M 81

23 RODRIGEU MUPENDWA M 67

24 SHUKURU MUFARIJI M 60

25 TAUSI KARAUSI F 66

26 YOHANA RUSHINGIRA M 67

27 YUSUFU BUTUZI M 59

C.S. TWASAKELWA

Code : 65009 / 201 / 04 / 7

Participants : 34 Dont : 14 F

Réussites : 30 Dont : 12 F

1 ADOLPH TOGA NYAMONDE M 62

2 ALLY DJUMA FRANK M 59

3 BAHATI DEBORAH MUKENDE F 63

4 BAMU KIHAMA JOHN M 66

5 BUSIME BORAUZIMA MARIE F 64

6 CHANCE MWAMBA PETER M 61

7 DAVID MUHUNGU SIPMLICE M 61

8 DESTIN MBALE DEWEY M 65

9 DJUMA MALILO SAIDI M 61

10 EDITHE KASHINDI SAFI F 62

11 FLORENCE NGOSOLA AMINA F 62

12 GISELE MOZA MADELEINE F 64

13 HONORE PASCAL RUGEZO M 67

14 ILEKE WABULAKOMBE LIE VAIN M 60

15 KIKA ABIGAEL GRACE F 62

16 KIZIBISHA KIKAMBA AUGUSTIN M 60

17 MUGISHO MSAFIRI YAKOBO M 63

18 MULENDA MAWAZO JEAN M 64

19 MUSAMU KHUNGA RITHA F 61

20 MWANGAZA REBEKA PATRICIA F 64

21 NDANDUHURA JEANNE GADI F 62

22 OLIVIER NGWANGI JEAN M 56

23 ROBERT KAMALINDO RIBIN M 58

24 ROSINE AZINA NDUNA F 62

25 SAFI GRACE F 65

26 SAIDI ECA DYRROC M 66

27 SIFA MADJAGA PHILOMENE F 64

28 URBAIN JASON NIYOKUNDI M 64

29 WAYESU WEIZ MOISE M 62

30 YANICK KISOKA EMMANUEL M 53

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE MUNENE

Code : 65009 / 201 / 05 / 7

Participants : 19 Dont : 5 F

Réussites : 18 Dont : 4 F

1 ANA MBILIZI MARIE F 60

2 BATACHOKA LEASARD CDET M 60

3 BUSHOBOZI MIKANGO SAIDI M 65

4 CONSEILLER FABIEN ALI M 68

5 DAVID MWENGE KANYANA M 66

6 DIANE MAOMBI MAPENDO F 60

7 ESPOIR KAMEMBE MUREKUZI M 62

8 ISUMBECU ETAMBA JEAN M 60

9 KABWIKA LOUIS CHARLES M 60

10 KIGABI MPONGO JEAN M 61

11 MALIZIA MATESO AGATHE F 63

12 MATENDO KANYANA LEMBERT M 71

13 MATENGA MALIPO KASIGWA M 56

14 MISSION NDAMBARA KAHINDO M 62

15 MUSSA OREDI SAHIRIZA M 65

16 SAKINA MARIE CHANTALE F 60

17 SHUKURU KAPERA DROGBA M 67

18 ZAWADI RASHIDI CRAISPO M 69

INSTITUT AKELA 2

Code : 65009 / 201 / 06 / 9

Participants : 50 Dont : 19 F

Réussites : 49 Dont : 19 F

1 ALBERTINE KAHINDO MARCELINE F 68

2 ALUBU KAPALAY GILBERT M 65

3 ANDERS MAVUMBA NDUMI M 70

4 BAHATI ESTELA DDU F 64

5 BAZILE MUTAMBALA GUSTAVE M 69

6 BIRINDWA RUTEGAMA DAVID M 67

7 BORA RUSAGARA REGINE F 74

8 BUKURU NDOYE GABRIEL M 67

9 BUNGUKE MUTONI M 61

10 BUSHAMBALE NDONDE BALEKE F 65

11 DAUDI KALONGERA M 62

12 EDIA MOSEKA HERMINE F 74

13 EMMANUEL RAYMOND M 63

14 FARAJA OREDI PATRICE M 63

15 FERDINAND MUGAJA JOSEPH M 66

16 HATARI BAHIZIRE AIMABLE M 66

17 HELENA MABILO F 76

18 JACKSON RUBEGETA MIRINDI M 62

19 JUSTINE FAZILI ROSETTE F 59

20 KADOGO RUTEGAMA ELOCANT M 75

21 KALOLERO AMISI DANIEL M 70

22 KIMANUKA MUSASA NYAMBWE M 64

23 KITUMAINI NTINGINGWA ESPOIR M 63

24 LAPIDOTE NGANANIKA M 67

25 LEYA ZUZI REBEKA F 69

26 MATUMAINI KAKASI F 65

27 MATUMAINI KIPENDAROHO F 70

28 MBAYO MUYUMBA EMILLE M 72

29 MIREILLE ATOSHA RACHEL F 67

30 MUHOLEZA SALEHE M 69

31 MUKE EZEKIEL M 66

32 MUNYAMPARA PASCAL RAMAZANI M 68

33 MUZIMA AMISI AMURI M 65

34 NGOLERA RUSHENDEKA JEM'S M 68

35 NGONGO NYUMBAIZA GRACE M 65

36 NIA MARIEJOSEE AIMEE F 75

37 NYOTA KISARO CHARLINE F 69

38 OBADIA BINGWA GASTON M 66

39 PIKO SANZA FIDELE M 69

40 RIZIKI MUNANIRA BEMBELEZA F 59

41 ROZA ASTHA F 58

42 SEFANIA JOSEPH ENOCK M 67

43 SETH MUGANGA TIMOTHEO M 74

44 SYNTHIQUE DONGO F 68

45 TITO SHUKURU M 71

46 UWEZO BIDAHA ROZA F 73

47 VEMA MADOLI JEANETTE F 68

48 YOHANA NAKAYA JACQUES M 65

49 ZAWADI KITUZA FAIDA F 64

E. INTERNATIONALE ANNICET

Code : 65009 / 201 / 07 / 7

Participants : 42 Dont : 12 F

Réussites : 35 Dont : 10 F

1 ABABELE MMAMBA ISMAEL M 53

2 ADAM MLUMBULWA MASTAAJABU M 61

3 AHADI MUTENDWA M 70

4 ASIFIWE ALEXIS CLEMENT M 67

5 BADEUX MAWAZO F 69

6 BOAZI BYADUNIA M 63

7 BUTOTO MABALI DIVIN M 65

8 BWISE'ELELO EBUNGA M 63

9 BYAMUNGU RAMAZANI ALEXANDRE M 67

10 CHANCE RUGWADIKA M 67

11 DANIEL NDAGABANA M 69

12 DESIRE OBEDI MUZALIWA M 66

13 EBUELA MATESO PACIFIQUE M 68

14 EMMANUEL NZOKU M 72

15 HELENA MASHUPE F 67

16 JACQUES ASUKULU M 62

17 KASHINDI ADOLPHINE F 59

18 KESIYA DADA F 59

19 MANU MUKE M 61

20 MARC KABEMBA M 59

21 MERVEIL MUGARUKA M 67

22 MULANGALIRO MAPATO M 70

23 MWANGO BERNADETTE F 63

24 NIBANGA NAKITULA F 59

25 NOELA MARCELINA F 67

26 OLIVIER RUHAYA M 63

27 OMBENI BALEKE M 73

28 OMBENI DAUDI M 73

29 PENINA MUBANO F 65

30 RAMAZANI ANZURUNI CHARLES M 55

31 SADAMU RUMWEMUZA M 55

32 SARAH MUVUMA F 63

33 SOKOMONA MUPIRA ERICK M 68

34 TANTINE JOSEPHINE F 59

35 USENI EMBETE M 67

INSTITUT ELUMBE

Code : 65009 / 201 / 08 / 6

Participants : 31 Dont : 10 F

Réussites : 28 Dont : 10 F

1 ALBERT MULIKWA ALKA M 66

2 AMISA DENIS FURAHA F 59

3 ASENDE TOSHA KELVINE F 59

4 BALONDJWA MBELECI DIDIER M 64

5 DJUMA AKECI JUMONG M 57

6 EFUNGA PONGA ALEX M 59

7 FURAHA JALIYA JOHARI F 65

8 GYLAINE SAIDI F 63

9 IBISO ANUNGA M 68

10 IMANI ETABI JACQUES M 63

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 14 / 65

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : SUD-KIVU 2 - Code : 65

JACQUELINE 11 ASSANI GRACE F 58

12 JEAN-PIERRE MATHIEU LAMPE M 61

13 KASKILE SANGO M 61

14 KIZA CHRISTOPHE M 63

15 LAMBERT FALIALA M 64

16 MANDELEINE EBASOMBA F 54

17 MATENDE BALONGELWA MATEHUSI M 63

18 MTU MAYANI WA MASSE M 65

19 MWANDU MMENENWA M 62

20 NEEMA ABWE FRANCINE F 62

21 NOELA NGENA F 60

22 NYENGA CHRISTOPH MLONGECHA M 63

23 RAJABU KABEYA M 61

24 SAIDI MENGA M 61

25 SHAGANYWA MUGANDJA LYDIE F 57

26 VICTOR PATIENT ZURRU M 60

27 YALUTI MTUMBE ESTA F 61

28 YOSHUA MUSAFIRI M 60

INSTITUT FARADJA

Code : 65009 / 201 / 09 / 6

Participants : 27 Dont : 12 F

Réussites : 23 Dont : 11 F

1 ADOLA ASSUMANI SALIMA F 66

2 ASSANI NGABO ARON M 65

3 BEATRICE POLESHA MAUWA F 59

4 BORA SIFA NEEMA F 66

5 BUKEZA JEANNE D'ARC F 61

6 ELENA MLENDA ELIZA F 73

7 ELIA SINDA M 65

8 FARAJA ATEMBO BELA F 59

9 JANVIER RUHANDUKA GABRIEL F 57

10 JEANNE KISONGO VANESSA F 56

11 LEVIS KABENDJA RAMSEY M 62

12 MACHOZINA KALONDJI F 55

13 MUKUTUNO KALABAJA ALEX M 73

14 MURHULA KADESIRE PASCAL M 64

15 MUSA MALIPO CRISPIN M 61

16 NANGERANYA MAWAZO BERTHA F 74

17 SALEH KAFUKI ADORANT M 62

18 SAMWELI KIZA INNOCENT M 56

19 SINANDUGU MFAUME CEDRIQUE M 63

20 TCHABENGE MARKO M 62

21 YAFETE SEPA ASSUMANI M 63

22 ZAWADI UNGWA ESTHER F 64

23 ZIHALIRWA CHISONGO FIDELE M 71

INSTITUT LUTABULA

Code : 65009 / 201 / 10 / 5

Participants : 18 Dont : 7 F

Réussites : 16 Dont : 6 F

1 ALFANI LUNGWE RAUL M 66

2 ASELE MAUWA ALELANWA F 60

3 BIGARI RUHUBIKA SOPHONIE M 66

4 DAVID KIZA M 61

5 DORAKASI BERTHA F 68

6 ELUBA MUSA MUYENGA M 65

7 ERNEST ASUKULU JEMS M 65

8 GLORY FURAHISHA MICHEL M 64

9 IMANI MUYENGA M 54

10 KITO SANDRA F 57

11 MAURICE BABU CESAR M 62

12 MBELECI LUKAMBA JULES M 68

13 MWASHITE RUSI RACHEL F 60

14 NYOTA BELETA VERONIQUE F 68

15 SINADUNGU TOBONGYE F 62

16 WILLY VUNGULA LYSIAS M 69

INSTITUT LUUNDO

Code : 65009 / 201 / 11 / 2

Participants : 16 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 16 Dont : 4 F

1 ENGELECHA SADIKI ANTOINE M 59

2 JULITA CHRISTELE WATUKALUSU F 53

3 KIZA PONDO M 59

4 MBOMBE EBUNGA M 58

5 MFARIJI MFAUME ESPOIR M 60

6 MMALALA LUNGWE M 60

7 MMANDAMA WELONGO M 56

8 MULASI KAKOZI F 67

9 NYANGE AMISI M 58

10 ONESFOR LUSEMA M 63

11 PATRICK BILALI M 61

12 PENDEZA SUZANA F 62

13 SABINA WACHWA F 66

14 SELEMANI BITA M 64

15 WILONDJA KILOZO M 59

16 ZUNUSI SIBWAMI M 60

INSTITUT MAPENDO

Code : 65009 / 201 / 12 / 6

Participants : 40 Dont : 14 F

Réussites : 32 Dont : 9 F

1 ANGELIQUE ESPERANCE F 62

2 ARONI MWEMBO GABRIEL M 72

3 BIENVENU RUSHOKERA ZIGABE M 65

4 BUHENDWA GABRIEL M 60

5 BYIRINGIRO DAVID M 66

6 BYISHIMO ESPOIR M 68

7 DOGO SUMAHILI PIRIMO M 59

8 EKABELO MIDETE JOSUE M 65

9 ELIYA NDATSINGE M 69

10 ISEBO ALINOTE JOHN M 62

11 MARIE ANA GLORIA F 58

12 MAZIMANO MUHANIKO M 63

13 MUGIRANEZA AIMEE F 71

14 MUGWANEZA RUTURWAHANO M 59

15 MUKOBWA NYAMUKUNZI F 56

16 MULUMEONDERHWA CIZA SAMUEL M 64

17 MUNYAMAHORO DIEU-DONNE M 70

18 MUSSA FERUZI JEAN M 64

19 MUTESI ANGELIQUE F 64

20 MUZUNGU SEMAROHO M 59

21 NABAGAZA MUTES'INKA F 58

22 NAMBANGUKA NABIRORI DIVINE F 63

23 NDABARAMIYE OLIVIER M 64

24 NDAYOBERWA KARUZI M 65

25 NGENDAKURIYO NGIRA M 64

26 NGULWE KASHEKE ASSANI M 69

27 NOELA AIMERANCE F 68

28 NYABINTU NINAWANKA ESPERANCE F 65

29 RUNEZERWA ALEXIS M 63

30 RUTABARA JUSTIN M 61

31 SAMUEL MAYELE M 62

32 SEBINEZA PRINCE M 71

INSTITUT PEMBA

Code : 65009 / 201 / 13 / 6

Participants : 10 Dont : 6 F

Réussites : 9 Dont : 6 F

1 ASIFIWE ZUENA GRACE F 64

2 BILALI LULELA FLORIBERT M 68

3 BORA LUMIERE F 69

4 DORKASI FURAHA CHRISTINE F 74

5 ESPERANCE ZAINA F 67

6 ITULAMYA KISIKYBUBI M 62

7 LEONARD KOMBOZI RASHIDI M 62

8 LINDA UTCHUDI F 63

9 SIFA BASHIZI HORTANCE F 72

INSTITUT SANZA 1

Code : 65009 / 201 / 14 / 7

Participants : 35 Dont : 14 F

Réussites : 33 Dont : 13 F

1 AIME BIRAMBA MUBULWA F 64

2 AMINA KITAMBALA BEATRICE F 62

3 ANJELANI GISELLE CHARLOTTE F 64

4 ARIDJA MANGAZA VERONIQUE F 67

5 BAHATI KAJIGULA F 66

6 BUKURU SHEMWAMI M 67

7 BUSIME SHERINA MULANGALIRO F 62

8 BYAMASU MUPENDWA ZENA F 64

9 DANIEL MARANGO JONSON M 59

10 DIEUMERCI MALIANI BERTIN M 65

11 JULITA JEANINE FLORANCE F 67

12 JUMA HONGOLA BWIJA M 60

13 KAHANYA RAMAZANI M 70

14 KALUHYA IMANI FAILA F 64

15 KONGWA ENOCK TUMUSIFU M 64

16 MAOMBI ZAWADI F 66

17 MASUMBUKO NGONEKE MANASSE M 69

18 MATENDO RAMAZANI M 74

19 MAUWA RUBURURA M 70

20 MICHAEL BAHOGWERE DANIEL M 61

21 MITAMBO FAIZI RIMBE M 72

22 MUGOMBA HURUMA M 62

23 MUHARABU NDATANGWA ARABE M 58

24 MWAVITA MARIA F 59

25 NAMAFWA JOSEPH DEBLOS M 73

26 NDAHOTULI MUNEPO MARTIN M 69

27 OMARI AMISI KISIMA M 65

28 PEWA MADO F 64

29 SAIDI BILALI MACARI M 62

30 SIMON KITAMBOGO M 66

31 SIRA MUGENYEKA MUSAFIRI M 56

32 TEBUSA AMISI ETOILE DE LA PAIX M 65

33 VUMILIA BYAMUNGU SYLVIE F 61

INSTITUT TEMBWE

Code : 65009 / 201 / 15 / 9

Participants : 12 Dont : 6 F

Réussites : 11 Dont : 6 F

1 ABEDI WELONGO M 66

2 AMANI DANIEL M 65

3 BEATRICE KIZA MUKAMBA F 64

4 BONNE ANNEE MPENDA M 70

5 MAPENDO JACQUELINA F 58

6 MAUWA NAKIDUTU LAJOIE F 66

7 MUSSA SHULI MOISE M 61

8 NDONDE SAUDA F 71

9 SEHEMU DEBORA F 60

10 YAKOBO AMISI M 65

11 YVONE LWABOSHI F 62

INSTITUT ISANDA

Code : 65009 / 201 / 16 / 6

Participants : 42 Dont : 23 F

Réussites : 34 Dont : 18 F

1 BALIBUNO CLARIS F 67

2 BALOLE MASHALA F 59

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 15 / 65

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : SUD-KIVU 2 - Code : 65

3 CHRISTEL KITO F 67

4 CLARIS BIRINDWA F 62

5 DEBORA ELENA F 66

6 EMILE MUPARA F 69

7 FATUMA CHRISTINA F 64

8 GILIMA FILGENCE F 66

9 JACK NAMBAKO M 65

10 KAJEMBO MASHAURI M 68

11 KIGABI KAMASU M 63

12 KIKA SOFIA F 65

13 KINUKA NAMTULA M 57

14 KIZA MICHEL M 60

15 KYUMBA KASIGWA M 68

16 MAFIKIRI GAGARA M 65

17 MANDELA RUKUMETA M 70

18 MONIK SHEMUNGANILWA F 57

19 MUFARIJI BISHEKERA M 64

20 MUNGISHO DEGEBWA M 67

21 MWABUDU KABIKA M 59

22 NAMFWAKAGE LUBUZIBWA M 73

23 NEEMA NYENGEZI F 64

24 NEEMA REBEKA F 61

25 NOELA DJOKA F 62

26 NTAFAKABIRE MASASI M 64

27 NURU ASUMANI M 60

28 OGOPA BILOTO M 62

29 REGIN AZIZA F 54

30 SADOCKE OSENI M 63

31 SAFARI NAMVURA F 64

32 SAFI LWABOSHI F 71

33 SALEH ESTHER F 62

34 WEMA FATUMA F 71

INSTITUT BIREZI

Code : 65010 / 201 / 01 / 6

Participants : 32 Dont : 13 F

Réussites : 19 Dont : 10 F

1 CHARLOTTE MBIRIMA MARTHA F 55

2 CHIMALA MUNGO MUHASE M 58

3 IMARA KALIMWEZA JACQUES M 62

4 JARNOT RAMADHANI CHARLES M 61

5 JEACQUELINE SAKINA F 60

6 JEANNE MARIA DIVINE F 61

7 JEANNE SHAONA ALBETINA F 62

8 KEFA RUKUYANA M 63

9 LIDIA LAKIRI FATUMA F 56

10 MESHAKE JUJU JACKSON M 53

11 NAPASAKA NJIABO DIVINE F 53

12 NGULWE MAPENDO JULIENE F 59

13 OMBENI MADOGO DAVIDE M 57

14 OREDI NZOZU M 61

15 SAFARI KASONGO M 65

16 SAFI REHEMA F 62

17 VENESIANE BAHATI F 61

18 YONA BERNARD RAPHAEL M 53

19 ZAWADI SAKINA F 65

INSTITUT BORA

Code : 65010 / 201 / 02 / 6

Participants : 26 Dont : 10 F

Réussites : 19 Dont : 9 F

1 ADIDJA AMISI MARGE F 61

2 BABUKA ISAAC M 61

3 BRIGITTE MALIASHA F 65

4 FAIDA SHANGAYO F 60

5 FIKIRI KAYUNGA M 62

6 ISSSA EMEDY M 55

7 KADOGO UWEZO GLOIRE M 53

8 LWAMBA MARIE F 63

9 MAFIZI RUSHIGIRA M 65

10 MAOMBI KISUNGILA F 75

11 MAUA MARIE CLAIRE F 56

12 MULONDA MANASE BIEN M 53

13 MWAMBA KABINDI M 53

14 MWANVUA ANGELANI F 66

15 NDAHO KIPAMBA M 59

16 NGEZIWA MADAKI M 61

17 RIZIKI KIZA F 63

18 SHUKURU MARKO M 63

19 TANTINE MARIETTE F 56

INSTITUT IBUMBA

Code : 65010 / 201 / 03 / 9

Participants : 38 Dont : 16 F

Réussites : 32 Dont : 12 F

1 ABUNUASI JACQUES M 55

2 ALEMBA JEROME DOGO JERO M 63

3 ALUNDA PILIMO MILIKI M 60

4 ASSUMANI ALONGO M 69

5 BAHATI ELIZABETH S'ARRIVE F 62

6 BUGASHANE NIYA FRANCOISE F 67

7 BWANDA MICHAEL M 68

8 BYAKE RUTERANYA RAMA M 63

9 DIOUDI YOTAMU JEANNE F 68

10 ETIENNE LWEBULA M 55

11 FREDY AMISI RAJABU M 59

12 HACIMANA DIANE F 56

13 HASHA ECA F 62

14 JEAN MARIE MUTENGA M 60

15 KAKURU LOUISE F 72

16 KANZELE SITE M 63

17 MACHINDA UHANGYA VIKI M 73

18 MBALA ETONDO ISCO M 63

19 MLENDJWA ASSANI SUMBE M 62

20 MONGA SONGOLO JUSTIN M 72

21 MTU EBENGO DIEUDONNE M 59

22 MUTIMANWA KAVUGWA TITI M 66

23 NAMWENGE ABAKYAMWALE RACHE F 60

24 NAWEZA CIRIMWAMI F 64

25 NIYENGENZA DALPHROSE F 68

26 NYOTA CHIRIAGANGA JERRY F 70

27 RIGAIN MADWANGE M 66

28 RUTAYOMBA MALENGA M 66

29 SAKINA AGNES BIJOUX F 67

30 SELEMAMANI ABWE FAIZI M 68

31 ZAKARIA AMURI M 61

32 ZAWADI CIRIMWAMI F 72

GROUPE SCOLAIRE MALENGA

Code : 65010 / 201 / 04 / 7

Participants : 45 Dont : 21 F

Réussites : 22 Dont : 10 F

1 AIMEE PENDEZA F 55

2 AMNAZO ALPHONSINE F 58

3 ARSEL BUSHIRI F 66

4 ASSUMANI RACHEL INNOCENT M 53

5 BANGABABA PASCAL M 62

6 BUTA'ELWA ETABO CHARLES M 60

7 BYALEO NACHITEMI YVETTE F 62

8 CHRISTIAN FIKIRI M 61

9 ETUBA MMASA ALONDA JOHN M 52

10 HURUMA MTAKATA M 64

11 IGUZI MUTIKI CEDRIC M 58

12 IRAGI NDUSHA FRANCINE F 60

13 KIZA ASSANI M 57

14 MARIE BUSHOGA BLANDINE F 64

15 MAURIDI ALE'OSE M 56

16 NEEMA ZIHALIRWA F 66

17 NSHOMBO SYLVIE F 56

18 NYABAHOKO MAHAMBA DORCAS F 67

19 SOLANGE SAIDI FURAHA F 58

20 SWEDI FADHILI DJODJO M 62

21 WANZILA LUNANGA M 53

22 WATENGA MASUDI M 60

INSTITUT KADOTA

Code : 65010 / 201 / 05 / 6

Participants : 19 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 8 Dont : 4 F

1 CLAUDINE MUTENZINKA F 53

2 MPORA FREDY M 62

3 NAMADOLLARS CHANTAL F 63

4 NAMBERWA BUTOTO F 62

5 NYAFURAHA MUTIMA F 60

6 RUHUMURIZA VENAS M 66

7 YAKOBO RUPETE M 62

8 YONGERA MARISAWA M 63

INSTITUT KAMBA

Code : 65010 / 201 / 06 / 6

Participants : 23 Dont : 6 F

Réussites : 20 Dont : 6 F

1 AMNAZO SOBANUKA F 73

2 BABU RUVANUKA M 70

3 ENOCK MSAFIRI M 69

4 FAILA NEEMA F 71

5 ISHISAMBA SANDA M 64

6 JIPYA LEA F 56

7 KADEMU LUC M 64

8 LOKENDO ASANI M 55

9 LOUIS USENI M 64

10 MAHUNO BULOZE M 64

11 MIOLWA WIBYULA M 55

12 MWENEMBUKA ESENGA M 67

13 NANZURI YOHANA M 63

14 RIZIKI MALENGA F 67

15 SADIKI MANENO M 64

16 SAMSON SLEMANI M 62

17 SANGO CHANTALE F 72

18 SHINDANO BAYOMA M 69

19 SHUKURU NANOGA F 69

20 VENANT DIDIER M 69

INSTITUT KIRUMBA

Code : 65010 / 201 / 07 / 6

Participants : 27 Dont : 11 F

Réussites : 22 Dont : 8 F

1 AMANI KANYANA M 65

2 BUNANI ZIGABE VIRGINE F 66

3 BUNGUKE KAGORO YVES M 60

4 CELESTIN NDAKENGANA M 51

5 CHANCE MAKUNGU M 53

6 DAVID BISIMWA M 66

7 ESPERANCE BAHIZIRE F 77

8 GISUBIZO JUSTIN CADEAU M 71

9 IMANI MATIABO F 75

10 KAWIYA KUBWA M 57

11 KIZA DAVID MERVEILLE F 61

12 KYALA KAKASI GULEINE F 60

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 16 / 65

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : SUD-KIVU 2 - Code : 65

13 MAREGEYA MOISE M 50

14 MWINJA CIRHIBUKA MARLEINE F 65

15 NDASHIKAMWE NKURUNZIZA M 50

16 NGABO NZOVU M 70

17 NKURUNZIZA JEAN M 71

18 NYABAGENI NYAMBANGUKA F 62

19 NYAMUGISHA AIMEE F 66

20 RUBONEKA MUNGWAKONKWA M 72

21 RUGAZURA RUHORIMBERE M 53

22 SAFARI MUSEREMU M 70

INSTITUT LUNGU/LUHITO

Code : 65010 / 201 / 08 / 6

Participants : 26 Dont : 6 F

Réussites : 11

1 BOB RUBANGURA M 60

2 CHIZA DAVID M 62

3 JEAN BOSCO TOMAS M 65

4 LUMANYA MANYAMA M 62

5 MENYERA MITERAND M 64

6 MUDIKULWA RASHIDI M 52

7 MUTAWALA PSAUME M 60

8 NDATABAYE INNOCENT M 66

9 ONESMON MASINE M 59

10 PAUL KASHONGO M 62

11 RAZARO NAKALAMBI M 59

INSTITUT NANENGE

Code : 65010 / 201 / 09 / 6

Participants : 39 Dont : 9 F

Réussites : 24 Dont : 7 F

1 ASIFIWE MUTAMBALA M 54

2 BALOKO LUBANDJA M 53

3 BITIHAYWA MATENGA M 56

4 FISTON MATAYO M 59

5 FURAHA MACHOZINA F 56

6 ILENIA DINA F 59

7 IMANI BOSCO M 52

8 IMANI MAPENDO VICTORINE F 55

9 KASHABA ALFANI M 57

10 KIMUKA MUGANGUZI M 64

11 LABANI SOBANUKA JEREMIE M 68

12 MESHAKE LWANZINGA M 70

13 MUBALAMA LWABOSHI M 54

14 MUKUNYA NYAMUBIRA PRINCE M 57

15 MWEMERE KAMINA KELVIN M 61

16 NDAHOTULI MADOGO DANIEL M 56

17 NGAKIRA MUGAMA M 62

18 OMBENI MUZALIWA M 65

19 RIZIKI MARIAMU F 65

20 ROGER SEKO M 69

21 THOMASO YOSIA MUTIMBA M 64

22 VERONIQUE ANUARITE GRACE F 61

23 ZAHABU SAKINA F 61

24 ZENA LUNGWE ESPERANCE F 64

INSTITUT NGANDJA

Code : 65010 / 201 / 10 / 6

Participants : 47 Dont : 19 F

Réussites : 35 Dont : 15 F

1 AMINA KAHONGA F 56

2 ANA MMONGA F 56

3 ANA MUHIDINI F 63

4 ANGELIQUE CHEBWERU F 62

5 ARIANE MASOKA ETAMBA F 59

6 BALUME JACOB M 62

7 CHANCE RUHAMYA F 65

8 DANIEL MWAMI SERGE M 61

9 DAUDET SHINDANO M 53

10 DELPHIN NAKADOMO CHARLE M 62

11 DINA FAZILI F 59

12 DON KERTE M 61

13 ESPOIR MAURIDI M 56

14 EUGEE ETAMBA IDI M 63

15 HUPENDEZA ELBONNE F 56

16 JAPHETE RAMAZANI M 53

17 JEANINE ZUWENA F 70

18 KAMANI RUKANYAGA NZAGA M 66

19 KASHANYI DIEUMERCI M 61

20 KIKUMI BINYANGA NOELA F 58

21 KIZA KITUTU CHANCE M 68

22 LOVE THERESE F 64

23 MABAKO E.LIYA FISTON M 59

24 MAITAJI RUKUNDA BAHIZI M 64

25 MASOKA JUDITH F 63

26 NAMEGABE MUGANGA M 64

27 NEEMA WELE F 63

28 NILAMBO ZABULONI M 60

29 PASCAL MAURIDI M 67

30 RUTHA AMULI F 65

31 SAFARI MINANI M 63

32 SHUKURANI WABUCHAGUZI M 65

33 SHUKURU RUGAMIKA M 65

34 UBATILI CHIBWERA CHRISTELLE F 65

35 WILONDJA LUNAGA M 59

INSTITUT ONGE

Code : 65010 / 201 / 11 / 9

Participants : 38 Dont : 10 F

Réussites : 36 Dont : 10 F

1 AMIMU MASINE JACQUES M 56

2 AMISI EBENGO SHABANI M 68

3 ANDE KALEGEZA ADOLPHE M 64

4 ASUMANI MUZAZI M 57

5 BIPEMACHO SAKINA F 65

6 BORA JULDA F 61

7 BORA UZIMA KASIBIKA BERNABIN M 73

8 BUSAMBALE BUSHENYO FISTON M 63

9 CHEKANABO CLAUDE NYOTA F 60

10 DEBORA MULALA F 66

11 DJUMA SHAFI KALINGA M 60

12 ELISHA BULIKA OBEDI M 70

13 ELISHA MAKOFI M 69

14 HERITIER KAVUNGWA M 70

15 ISAKA LWAMBA M 54

16 JEANNNE NGONGE F 64

17 JUSTINE ZAWAKO F 59

18 KIBEYO SELEMANI M 65

19 KIZA CLAUDINE MWANGAZA F 59

20 LAHERI MBAMBANE F 61

21 LUSAKA DESIRE M 65

22 MALIPO NAKIREMBE F 59

23 MANENO SHERIA M 60

24 MARKO APHAEL DIEUDONNE M 67

25 MATENDO KIRARA EMMANUEL M 66

26 MERCI HOREDI M 64

27 MIKOLWA SAKINA F 61

28 M'MENENWA UNDUWELO M 64

29 MUSA MULAMBA M 73

30 NZALIKO ASUMANI DOMINIQUE M 67

31 NZONZOMALI SINGA M 72

32 OMBENI RUZIGAMA KELVIN M 60

33 PATANO MIKANGO M 77

34 SADOKE RUNANIKA M 63

35 SAMSONI BENDERA M 64

36 WIMBA RUGOMBOSA M 66

INSTITUT SWIMA 1

Code : 65010 / 201 / 12 / 6

Participants : 50 Dont : 23 F

Réussites : 43 Dont : 21 F

1 AGATA KENTI F 53

2 ALICE JOB F 54

3 AMISI TITO TOME M 64

4 BAHATI KASIGWA MARIAM F 63

5 BAHATI ZIPORA RITHA F 64

6 DJUMA RAMAZANI M 64

7 DJUMA SELEMANI JAY M 66

8 ESTHA THERESE F 60

9 FURAHA ROZA BRIJITE F 63

10 GEORGETTE SALEH JOHN M 52

11 GLOIRE DANIEL BIRIZENE M 65

12 HENRIENNE MUGOLI F 63

13 JANVIER LAWI M 53

14 JENIA NJIRANI F 62

15 JEREMIE MAYUTO M 56

16 KAKERA MAMBO DIEU-MERCI M 56

17 KIZA KABO NOVATEUR M 56

18 LEONTINE SAMBO F 61

19 LOUISE EMEDI F 62

20 MALIKE REZIA F 53

21 MARIETTE BYAMUNGU REGINA F 62

22 MERCI DJUMA M 57

23 MIHANGO BIZURI M 57

24 MUFUMBE NAKASHUMI BENOIT M 66

25 MUHANDA PIRIPIRI HODAR M 60

26 MUSA SWIMA EBRON M 70

27 NABATENDE NGEMA F 65

28 NADINE NGEMA F 58

29 NGEMA JIRANI SIFA F 62

30 NGULWE RAJABU M 62

31 ORPA BAGULE SARAH F 53

32 RESSA MAURIDI SENTIA F 64

33 RUKUNDO JUADITE F 61

34 RUNANIKA MUSHEMWE M 73

35 RUSIA MMASA ESPE F 65

36 SAFI MAOMBI F 59

37 SAIDI ESOMBO FAUSTIN M 53

38 SHUKURU MFAUME MUSTAPHA M 63

39 SHUKURU NAPATAGLOIRE F 61

40 TUMAINI BALEGIZI M 67

41 TUYITANGE RUSHIGIRA M 66

42 YOHANA NAKIBANGA M 58

43 ZIGASHANE BWEYO M 63

INSTITUT BOSOKA

Code : 65010 / 201 / 13 / 7

Participants : 50 Dont : 21 F

Réussites : 28 Dont : 11 F

1 ABANGWA MSENGELWA M 63

2 ALBERT EKYENGA M 56

3 ALICE BWAJA F 59

4 AMINATA MUNYANGI F 55

5 BANZA BARUNGWE M 59

6 BLAISE LAWI M 56

7 DJUMA ATOINE M 61

8 ELIMU MASOKA M 61

9 GUELORD KAPONDA M 63

10 IZAKA MANGINDA M 63

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 17 / 65

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : SUD-KIVU 2 - Code : 65

11 KALUMBI ORNELLA JOYS F 59

12 KATAMEA NADINE F 64

13 LUBANGYA MSHINDO M 64

14 LUGANDA BAGALWA M 59

15 LUMAMBO VALENTINE F 57

16 LUSAKILA LUSAMBYA M 59

17 MALI KABUBI RICHNESS F 63

18 MASOKA MULONDA M 58

19 MBEKALO ELENE F 62

20 MELANI WASSO F 67

21 MUNGUACIZA CIREGE F 64

22 MWANVUA KITOTA F 58

23 NENO IKYOBONGA M 64

24 NTABOBA TEGANYA M 63

25 OMARI BATANGA M 64

26 PATRICK FAUSTIN M 55

27 SELUA ATIBU F 55

28 SOMORA DJUMA M 66

INSTITUT SALAMA 2

Code : 65010 / 201 / 14 / 6

Participants : 35 Dont : 5 F

Réussites : 23 Dont : 4 F

1 BAHATI MAJAGIRA KAMBAZA M 57

2 BISIMWA CIGENDERA M 68

3 BOB RUBANGUKA JOHN M 56

4 FERDINAND DJUMA SAMUEL M 51

5 IMANI MULILI SAGE M 54

6 INOCENT ASSANI M 52

7 JACQUES MATABIKA M 54

8 KAMANGO MAMBO M 67

9 KIBINDA KYALA DENIS M 55

10 MAUZIKO KASHOKA SOUVERAIN M 60

11 MTULA NGOMBA KELVIN M 62

12 MUFARIJI BISHEKO M 59

13 MUHANGO RUDIHA M 61

14 MUKOLERWA SETEFANO KASORE M 66

15 MWAMINI MAROYI F 66

16 NEEMA MCHUKIWA AZIZA F 57

17 PASCAL NYANGE DEWAYO M 55

18 REBEKA SUKANE EVELINE F 63

19 ROSINE LWABOSHI F 67

20 RUGAJU NGEGE OLIVIER M 68

21 SETEFANO MULAVYAHOGA M 57

22 SHOSHI MAJUNGEZA M 57

23 SIMON MUTEGA KUBANTU M 65

INSTITUT NUNGU

Code : 65010 / 201 / 15 / 7

Participants : 17 Dont : 7 F

Réussites : 11 Dont : 4 F

1 BORA UZIMA LUPETE F 62

2 DESIRE YUSUSFU M 62

3 FILIPO DJUMA BAUNI M 59

4 HALI AMISI JOEL M 52

5 KANDANDA USENI BANGE M 62

6 SADIKI LULINDA M 65

7 SAFARI YOHANA M 64

8 SALIMA ELIZABETH F 57

9 SHAMBALE ASSUMANI JOYCE F 59

10 TCHOMBE BIBURA ALLIANCE M 52

11 ZAWADI TCHOMBA AROI F 61

INSTITUT MINEMBWE

Code : 65010 / 201 / 16 / 5

Participants : 14 Dont : 6 F

Réussites : 13 Dont : 6 F

1 ALIMASI 'YAUNDA M 58

2 AMENGA IKUKU KABIONA M 64

3 ANDJELANI KIZA F 54

4 APENDEKI ECIBA F 66

5 MAPENZI MELANI F 70

6 MASUMBUKO BENJAMIN M 53

7 MPENDA M'MUNGA M 55

8 NEEMA KANDALWA RIZIKI F 60

9 NYOTA EBINDA GEORGINE F 62

10 POLAIN RUSHAMA M 64

11 RACHEL MASU GLODI F 58

12 SHAURI BULIMWENGU M 62

13 TEKERA EZEKIEL M 61

INSTITUT AYULE

Code : 65012 / 201 / 01 / 6

Participants : 16 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 5 Dont : 2 F

1 DEBABA AVRIS M 51

2 FURAHA MAZAMBI F 59

3 IBUCWA TALUBEBE M 57

4 MFARIJI LUBUNGA M 54

5 NYASA VICTORI F 51

INSTITUT ELUMBA

Code : 65012 / 201 / 02 / 2

Participants : 20

Réussites : 17

1 ABEDI NGABE M 62

2 ALENGA AKYOKWA M 61

3 ASSUMANI BUBALA M 65

4 AUGUSTIN TAMBWE M 60

5 BAHIKILWA AUMA M 51

6 EMMANUEL TAYARI M 62

7 ETABO ALEXIS M 59

8 FAZILI LWASA M 66

9 HENRY EDMOND M 60

10 JEAN WAHEKWA M 58

11 JOSEPH KITUNGANO M 66

12 KILOTCHO WAKILOTCHO M 63

13 LUSAMBYA ABANDELWA M 63

14 MAHANGO AKOLA M 64

15 MANGOMA KILONDANO M 60

16 MUBONDO ANDRE M 64

17 SADIKI BITOMWA M 61

INSTITUT ESANYA

Code : 65012 / 201 / 03 / 6

Participants : 19 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 15 Dont : 3 F

1 ABIBA ABELI F 57

2 BONNE KISALA M 56

3 CELESTIN KUNGU M 53

4 DAVID KAPELA M 59

5 ERICK BASILWANGO M 58

6 EVELINE KYAMBA F 53

7 FEZA KISONGO FLORA F 62

8 KASONGO SHINDANO M 52

9 KATETE WA KATETE M 53

10 KIBILA NGENGELE M 63

11 KIMWANGA KAPOKOLO FRANCOIS M 70

12 KINUNDU MUFAUME SHIKO M 55

13 MBALUKU MUTULA TONTO M 58

14 PATAULE N'SAMBA M 53

15 SHINDANO SHABANI M 56

INSTITUT ESUMBA

Code : 65012 / 201 / 04 / 6

Participants : 46 Dont : 7 F

Réussites : 42 Dont : 6 F

1 ABE'A AKILI JOLIE F 54

2 ABEDI BILALI DEBRE M 56

3 AKILIMALI BITOMWA MBAYO M 51

4 ALINOTI MUZALIWA ALLIPRO M 57

5 AMBROUASE BERNARD AIMABLE M 57

6 AMISI DIEUDONNE CIVIS M 58

7 AMISI TAMBWE ALEXIS M 52

8 AMUNDALA KINGWALA RAYMOND M 60

9 BWANANDEKE KAYULU RAMI M 54

10 ELISHA NDJELAKULU THELIGHT M 55

11 EVARISTE MAPELA MAKI M 55

12 FAUSTIN MUKANDAMA BENZO M 59

13 FEZA IBRAHIMU JOVIALE F 53

14 IBRAHIM MWENGE GERMAIN M 57

15 ISENGELO LUKOKO BLAISE M 56

16 JULITA BILALI JOLIE F 53

17 KABANDILWA AKILIMALI DANILO M 68

18 KABULULU KIYAKA AWILO M 60

19 KAPITA ILUNGA PLAT NUMZ M 59

20 KIZA DUNIA BEBE M 57

21 LEA KITUNGANO CLAUDINE F 57

22 LUBUNGA MUBINGA WASIKATENDA M 59

23 LUKANDJILA WA LUKANDJILA B6 M 59

24 LUKOKO KAMUTULIZA LUKAS M 70

25 LUSAMBYA KALUNDJI RACE NOIRE M 53

26 MARTHA MWAMBA CHANTAL F 54

27 MARTIN MUTUMBWA EXEMPLAIRE M 54

28 MASIMANGO MUKALA INIESTA M 57

29 MULASI KITONGO ESPOIR F 55

30 MUTANGI SELEMANI MUSUKULA M 54

31 MUTONDO KOMBOZI JAY M 56

32 MWENYEMALI MWANGO ABRI M 60

33 MZONYESHO MBALUKU EXAUCE M 62

34 NASIBU MATHIAS VASQUEZ M 55

35 NUHU MALELE TIKISA M 54

36 OKELO LUKEKA OLIVIER M 62

37 PIERRE KITOKA RINGO M 55

38 SAMWEELI SHINDANO RAMOS M 56

39 SOLOMBO KABANDILWA SALOMON M 53

40 TCHALUMBA KITOKA PULSY M 58

41 WAKILONGO MBILIZI COMINIUS M 50

42 YONATHANI ALFANI XAVI M 57

INSTITUT ITOTA

Code : 65012 / 201 / 05 / 6

Participants : 14

Réussites : 3

1 ISHARA MASINE M 53

2 MUFARIJI PROSPERE M 54

3 OBADIA MAJESHI M 54

INSTITUT KIBUNGE

Code : 65012 / 201 / 06 / 6

Participants : 10 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 9 Dont : 3 F

1 DANIEL NONDO ALVES M 51

2 ENOCK MUKAMBILWA M 53

3 KESIA KILUNDA PATIENCE F 60

4 MARCELINE KITONGO BIJOUX F 53

5 MARCELINE MANGALA F 62

6 MUKANDAMA KASINDI EBWELE M 50

7 MULUNGU MASAKA THON M 53

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 18 / 65

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : SUD-KIVU 2 - Code : 65

PIERRE 8 MUTENDJA VALERIEN M 55

9 SIKIBYACHI TAMBWE DENIS M 57

INSTITUT KINYOKWE

Code : 65012 / 201 / 07 / 6

Participants : 14

Réussites : 6

1 BYAUNDA ESENGA M 55

2 KASHAMULA MLONDA M 71

3 LUMANDA KATAMBO M 71

4 MUHOREZA DANIEL M 56

5 PATRICK SOBANUKA M 54

6 YOHANA LWE'YA M 74

INSTITUT LULIBA

Code : 65012 / 201 / 08 / 6

Participants : 19 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 15 Dont : 3 F

1 ALBERT MWEBEBATU M 62

2 ARUNA ABDALA M 60

3 ASSANI SHABANI M 56

4 BILALI KASINDI M 61

5 BINGA KIBANGA M 57

6 ELIZABETH TCHANDA F 54

7 JACQUES KAKINGA M 52

8 JULES NGALULA M 53

9 KABWE MWAMBA M 59

10 MALENGA KAKOZI M 68

11 MASUMBUKO KISUMINO M 64

12 MWAMINI MWAMBA TANTINE F 61

13 NGAMBO ELISHA M 62

14 NORBERT SHABANI M 66

15 THEREZA MULANDA F 66

INSTITUT LUMBWE

Code : 65012 / 201 / 09 / 6

Participants : 10

Réussites : 9

1 AMISI W'AMISI M 63

2 BULONGO KABIMBILI M 56

3 ELISHA KITOKA M 53

4 EZIDORE BAHININWA M 61

5 KILUBI OBEDI M 63

6 KIMUPE KAKUMBELECA M 59

7 SADOKI KABETCHAMWALI M 52

8 TAMBWE KALUME M 53

9 YOSHUA KITOKA M 60

INSTITUT MAKOLE

Code : 65012 / 201 / 10 / 6

Participants : 17

Réussites : 14

1 AMISI MUPENDA ALOISE M 54

2 AMWETE MATHEMBELE M 53

3 DEMOYEN MUPENDA MARKO M 53

4 HERI MUZALIWA M 54

5 IBRAHIMU ARONI PLATINI M 57

6 IBRAHIMU MWENEBATU M 57

7 KAKOKO ARONI NONDA M 55

8 LWANDJA KIMANGA M 60

9 MIHANGO KALIBA PEDRO M 66

10 MUBULWA BUTEREZI M 51

11 MULUMBULWA ETCHA BERNARD M 54

12 MUTOMBO ESOBO BENOIT M 56

13 SHADRAKI KINGUTI CHRISTIEN M 54

14 YOHANA TCHENGA GOLA M 60

INSTITUT MWANGASA

Code : 65012 / 201 / 11 / 6

Participants : 17 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 15

1 ASANI BUMBU ISCO M 57

2 BAJINGWA MUKUY NEY M 59

3 BILALI MASUDI M 59

4 DEBY MALEKA VOLCAN M 58

5 JUMA ALEXIS MARTYS M 57

6 KIPEMBA AMISI BIG M 58

7 MASUDI KABEZA JOHN M 63

8 MORISHO MUKET M 58

9 MULONDANI GEROME CELEO M 63

10 MURIKUZA MATAYO M 59

11 PETRO BITETE M 66

12 RAMAZANI MASUDI FAGEN M 60

13 SAFARI THAMBWE M 59

14 SAMWELI THEOPHIL M 53

15 THEODORD KINGULU M 60

INSTITUT NAKILIZA

Code : 65012 / 201 / 12 / 2

Participants : 28 Dont : 10 F

Réussites : 27 Dont : 10 F

1 BAHISHI KABEYA M 60

2 BAVON TAMBWE M 56

3 DEMETRIO MWESI M 53

4 DIEUDONNE MWAMBA M 52

5 DJUMA UHURU M 53

6 EBUTA KAPEMBA M 57

7 ELENA MWANGO F 54

8 FATUNA KABECHAMWALI F 62

9 FEZA SIMBA F 57

10 GODELIVE MUKANDAMA F 56

11 JEAN- MARI MUSHABA M 65

12 JEANNE ALFANI F 53

13 KABILA IMONA M 63

14 KIBUNDA KANANGA M 57

15 KILINDA MAHANGO M 55

16 MARIA MWAMI F 64

17 MASHAKA LEANI M 59

18 MBAPA BAHATI F 53

19 NDEKE ABEDI M 56

20 PAUL DEGAULE M 59

21 RAPHAEL SABITI M 55

22 ROGADIA BUMBU F 55

23 SAFI LUKUMBUKA F 57

24 SAIDI ABEDI M 59

25 SOUMIALOT MWEMEDI M 58

26 TULIYA TCHABINGA F 60

27 ZAKUANI MBUKU M 59

INSTITUT NAMUTAMBALA

Code : 65012 / 201 / 13 / 6

Participants : 12 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 10 Dont : 1 F

1 ATANASI KILONGO M 56

2 DEO MUTUMBI M 54

3 JULES MUKANDAMA M 59

4 KAHINDO KISASI GISEL F 55

5 KILONGO LUSAMBYA M 55

6 MAHANGO MWONGOZAYI M 58

7 MALENGELA BAWILI M 53

8 MISHAKI TAMBWE M 51

9 MONINGO KIBAMBA M 59

10 NDEKA KASINDI M 53

INSTITUT NGANDJA

Code : 65012 / 201 / 14 / 6

Participants : 14 Dont : 2 F