Bonsoir, nous sommes le 22/02/2024 et il est 20 h 15.

Option : LATIN-PHILOSOPHIE - Code : 101 Province : SANKURU - Code : 92

INST KIFUENKESE

Code : 92001 / 101 / 01 / 1

Participants : 2

Réussite : Zéro

INST OKITOKENGE

Code : 92003 / 101 / 01 / 6

Participants : 3 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : Zéro

C.S. ABBE EM. OKOTA

Code : 92003 / 101 / 03 / 7

Participants : 3

Réussite : 1

WEDI 1 OTSHUDIEMA JOSEPH M 51

INST. ETETE

Code : 92004 / 101 / 01 / 2

Participants : 13 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : Zéro

C.S. AMOUR DIVIN/DJALO

Code : 92004 / 101 / 02 / 7

Participants : 4

Réussite : Zéro

INST. KAMBA

Code : 92006 / 101 / 01 / 1

Participants : 5

Réussites : 3

1 LOWOMBA NKINDA FABIEN M 51

2 MIKITA KASONGO MEDARD M 53

3 MUENYI LODIMBO DONATIEN M 54

C.S. J.B.KASONGO

Code : 92007 / 101 / 01 / 7

Participants : 7

Réussites : 6

1 CHOSO KAYEMBE ALBERT M 51

2 MUNDEKE KIKOMBA FRANCOIS M 50

3 OKUNDJI OMASOMBO DANIEL M 53

4 OPANGE EPENGE ALBERT M 53

5 TALODI ODIMULA CHIRISTOPHE M 52

6 TSHEKOYA ONYA PATRICK M 50

COLLEGE AMOR DEI

Code : 92008 / 101 / 01 / 7

Participants : 16

Réussites : 11

1 BONGA ETSHINDO LIEVAIN M 50

2 DIKUMBA LOKOTONGO DNIEL M 50

3 ETAWO EDINGOO ADELARD M 53

4 ETOKELONGO WEMO SAMUEL M 50

5 ETSHINDO ISHAKO JEREMIE M 50

6 ETSHINDO WONYA OLIVIER M 51

7 IDJIWO TEWO GEDEON M 51

8 M'AMPEMBE ELAMBO DIEU MERCI M 55

9 MBALE LOWOLO CHARLES M 52

10 NKINDA OPOLOKO ANTOINE M 51

11 ONOMBE ANYEME CEDRIC M 53

INST. LUANGA

Code : 92008 / 101 / 02 / 2

Participants : 32 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 22 Dont : 1 F

1 ALAKA NGOYI JEAN M 55

2 ALONGA MPANYA FISTON M 58

3 AMPEMBE ESAMBO VIVANT M 51

4 APEKE EKENDA EMILE M 50

5 BAKONDJI OYOMBA GUILLAUME M 54

6 BOONGO ESAMBA JEAN M 53

7 EKOTO NTSHIKALA IGNACE M 54

8 ENGINDO EBULA CONSTANTIN M 53

9 ETSHINDO ATOPE JULES CESAR M 50

10 ETSHINDO LOKFUMO DOMINIQUE M 53

11 ETSHINDO LOLEKE MAURICE M 51

12 ETSHINDO LONGENDJA IBRAHIM M 53

13 ETSHINDO NSHIMBA PATRICK M 53

14 EWALA EVUYA MICHEL M 53

15 EYEVU WETA VERONIQUE F 53

16 KALEMA LOKASHA JUNIOR M 53

17 LOKANGA WEMBI MARCEL M 53

18 LOKOMBE LONGOMO PIERRE M 50

19 LONGONDJO WETA JULES M 53

20 MBANGI NDJOLO BONIFACE M 54

21 OMONOMBE ONOMANGA GEORGES M 53

22 OWONDJE NKINDA MICHEL M 57

LYCEE ESEKA

Code : 92009 / 101 / 01 / 2

Participants : 16 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 13 Dont : 1 F

1 ELONDJA ELANGA DELPHIN M 51

2 EPANDJOLA MPONYE ALBERT M 50

3 EVUTO ASHA JEAN MARIE M 50

4 IYOKO ASANGA LEONARD M 54

5 LIBAKU MABE MOISE M 52

6 LOMANA ALONGA JEROME M 51

7 LONGALONGA NSANGO DANIEL M 50

8 NDJONDJO WOLA MATTHIEU M 50

9 NDONGO LOMBOKO ANDRE M 53

10 NKFUTU LONGOMO ALPHONSE M 51

11 OKOLOMBA OYEYE ANDRE M 52

12 OLA ASHINGO CAROLINE F 52

13 SHOKO YAHIEMBE LAMBERT M 54

INST. MGR NKINGA B.

Code : 92009 / 101 / 02 / 6

Participants : 2

Réussites : 2

1 MULENGA MULENDA AUGUSTIN M 51

2 OSOKO SALUAMPENA DANIEL M 50

C.S. CHARLES ELIE

Code : 92010 / 101 / 01 / 7

Participant : 1

Réussite : Zéro

INST. CDT OSAKANU

Code : 92010 / 101 / 02 / 2

Participants : 7 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : Zéro

C.S. LA GRACE

Code : 92010 / 101 / 03 / 7

Participant : 1

Réussite : Zéro

INST. OSASE OSASE

Code : 92010 / 101 / 04 / 1

Participants : 6 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 2

1 LOKONGO LOSHIMBOLA DANIEL M 51

2 LONKOKO LOWONDJE JUNIOR M 50

C.S. LOFELA

Code : 92010 / 101 / 05 / 1

Participant : 1

Réussite : Zéro

LYCEE LOKENYE

Code : 92011 / 101 / 01 / 2

Participants : 11 Dont : 5 F

Réussites : 11 Dont : 5 F

1 AMBOKEWO ESUTSHALEMBO EMILE M 52

2 EKODI LOHANGA AIMERANCE F 66

3 LOLENGOLA OKOMBO ELIE M 54

4 MBUTSHU LOKANDJA PELAGIE F 54

5 MULAMBOLO SEFU EMERY M 57

6 NDJOVU KOKE BERNADETTE F 52

7 OMANYONDO LOKINU AUGUSTE M 51

8 ONALONGANGA DJAMBA LEON M 50

9 OWOTO OWANDJIKOY CATHERINE F 52

10 TSHINGO NONGOLA NICOLAS M 58

11 YANGAKE LOHATA SOLANGE F 50

PETIT SEM.ONEMA OTOTO

Code : 92011 / 101 / 02 / 7

Participants : 5

Réussites : 5

1 AKUNDJI OMELONGA STEPHANE M 61

2 EDINGODINGO OMAPAMI SEVERIN M 62

3 KOLE EWALA JEAN-PAUL M 63

4 WEMBOLENGA WA WEMBOLENGA PA M 60

5 YAMBUSHI KAMANDA JOEL M 63

C.S. SAVOIR VIVRE 3B

Code : 92011 / 101 / 03 / 7

Participants : 49 Dont : 5 F

Réussites : 34 Dont : 3 F

1 BUNYI TSHABA EDMOND M 60

2 EFUE KASONGO CHARLES M 56

3 EKANGA SHUNGU BISMARCK M 57

4 EKOLE KAMANDA LOUIS M 51

5 ELUNGA LOSANGOLA SYLVAIN M 53

6 KIVUNA DIKASA EVARISTE M 51

7 KOKO NYEMBO ALPHONSE M 50

8 KOKOLOMAMI PENDE JONATHAN M 50

9 KOYI OYOMBO FRANKLIN M 55

10 LOKOLA NGANDJOLO ALBERT M 55

11 LOMBELELO LA LOMBELELO MICHEL M 50

12 LOWA ON'ODIMBA ANDRE M 57

13 LOWANGO LA LOWANGO JOSEPH M 53

14 LOYE KITOKA CLEMENT M 50

15 MUDIMBI LOKEMBO MARTIN M 53

16 MULENDA OKOMBE RAPHAEL M 53

17 MUMBA KA MUMBA JOSEPH M 56

18 MUMBA SHAKO MARCEL M 53

19 NDJANANDJA LOWO PHILIPPE M 55

20 NDOWA LOPAKA ELISEE F 50

21 NGONDJO ODIMBA JONATHAN M 50

22 NSUMBU EKELE DIEU DONNE M 56

23 OKALA LOPONGO ALBERT M 53

24 OKEKE W'OKEKE EMERY M 50

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 1 / 101

Option : LATIN-PHILOSOPHIE - Code : 101 Province : SANKURU - Code : 92

OKITODIMBA 25 NDJATE DIEU DONNE M 52

26 OKITODIMBA OMATOKO RAPHAEL M 50

27 OKOTO LOKOLO GASTON M 50

28 OLENGA OKELE ROSALIE F 51

29 OLENGA W'OLENGA RAPHAEL M 50

30 ONEMA KASONGO BENOIT M 52

31 OTSHUDI LOLEKONDA ALBERT M 50

32 TOKO ODIMBA MICHEL M 50

33 TSHA MUKANGA CATHERINE F 50

34 YAYI AFUMBA CHARLES M 50

COL SAINT JEAN

Code : 92011 / 101 / 05 / 7

Participant : 1

Réussite : Zéro

INST. ESEMULA

Code : 92012 / 101 / 01 / 2

Participants : 18 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 16 Dont : 3 F

1 ASOMBO ASEKE SAMUEL M 56

2 DIMANDJA OTOKOYE JOSEOH M 57

3 DJONGAMBOLO SHONGO EMILE M 57

4 HIANGO KONDE GEORGES M 63

5 LOKOLA OKITAYEMA WILLIAM M 51

6 LONGANGA MUNDALA ISAAC M 53

7 NGOY KILOLO ESPERANCE F 51

8 NGUWA KA NGUWA RAPHAEL M 53

9 NZINGA OMBA DOREA F 52

10 OKITOKONDA W'OKITOKONDA RAPH M 53

11 OKONDJO WANDJA JEAN-CLAUDE M 55

12 OKONGOLANGA LONYEMA NOBERT M 53

13 OKUNDJI ONANGOMO STEVE M 57

14 TOSUWA OTSHUDI PATRICK M 53

15 TSHELA WALO VERONIQUE F 53

16 WEMBI ONAHIOSO JONATHAN M 53

INST OKUNDJI

Code : 92012 / 101 / 02 / 7

Participants : 13 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 13 Dont : 1 F

1 ADIHE SONGO MAITRISE F 52

2 AFUMBA OKONGO M 54

3 DIKETE NDJADI MICHEL M 61

4 LOMENA PONGO AUGUSTIN M 57

5 NUMBADELO EKESOLA FLORIBERT M 54

6 OLEMA ENYOYI M 53

7 OMALOKOLO OKITO PASCAL M 56

8 OMBALA NDANDA DIEU-DONNE M 59

9 OSOWA OKOTO TRESOR M 55

10 OTSHUDI TOKEMBE EMILE M 55

11 OWAMBA W'OWAMBA M 54

12 SHAKO ESHIMA CHADRAC M 58

13 WETSHI DJAMBA CHRISTIAN M 51

INST. MGR A.YUNGU

Code : 92012 / 101 / 04 / 2

Participants : 16

Réussites : 3

1 EMELOWO WEMBO JOSEPH M 50

2 ETSHAKO OSAKO ANDRE M 57

3 NDJAKANYI LOMEMA TRESOR M 50

INT.LONDA

Code : 92013 / 101 / 01 / 1

Participants : 10

Réussite : Zéro

C.S.SAINT DENIS

Code : 92013 / 101 / 02 / 7

Participants : 12 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 8 Dont : 2 F

1 DEMBO DISASHI DEBORAH F 53

2 LOMU OSONGO ALBERT M 54

3 LOMUMBA WAHO ETIENNE M 50

4 MUDJANYI BASHILE DIVINE F 50

5 OSONGO WA LUMU NICOLAS M 52

6 SHONGO ONADIKONDO MARCEL M 53

7 TSHAMBA KALONDA FISTON M 52

8 TSHULU ASEKE ESTHER M 53

INST. TSHOKA

Code : 92013 / 101 / 03 / 7

Participants : 10 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : 1

1 OLAMBA OMOKOKO BOVIC M 50

C.S RENE VICTOIRE

Code : 92013 / 101 / 04 / 7

Participants : 3

Réussite : Zéro

INST. LOKOWANGA

Code : 92014 / 101 / 01 / 1

Participants : 3

Réussites : 3

1 DIKOMA SHONGU BERTHOLD M 56

2 OSAKEDJA OYANGA MICHEL M 54

3 OSOMBA LOLEKONDA ALBERT M 50

LYCEE NYANGANA

Code : 92014 / 101 / 02 / 2

Participants : 2

Réussite : 1

1 KAMBA OHANYAMA JEAN-PIERRE M 54

.SC.UDILU

Code : 92014 / 101 / 04 / 7

Participants : 10 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 7 Dont : 2 F

1 KOKA KOKO JEAN-PIERRE M 59

2 LOKOLA OKITEMBI JOSEPH M 53

3 MBILA LOHENDA MARIE F 56

4 MUKANGA DJADI KELVIN M 57

5 OBONGA MULEDI THERESE F 55

6 OMENAKI LOPEMA LOPEMA VALEUR M 53

7 OTOKO LOKWA FRANCOIS M 55

AUTODIDACTES

Code : 92014 / 101 / 05 / 0

Participant : 1

Réussite : Zéro

INT.LOTO

Code : 92015 / 101 / 01 / 2

Participants : 4

Réussite : Zéro

PETIT SEM. ST. KIZITO

Code : 92015 / 101 / 02 / 7

Participants : 7

Réussites : 7

1 EMANDJI DANGA PIERRE M 54

2 IKOPO ETSHINDO GEORGES M 57

3 LAAMA OTAKA VINCENT M 52

4 NKFUTELA OSENGE CEDRICK M 53

5 NONGO OMELENGE CHRISTIAN M 55

6 ONEMA SHOTSHA FRANCOIS M 53

7 WOOTO OKUNGU JOSEPH M 55

C.S. OTEMA LOTO

Code : 92015 / 101 / 03 / 7

Participants : 5 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 2

1 KITENGE NDJAKANYI ELIAS M 52

2 TAMBWE LOSASE COSMAS M 51

C.S. EDAP/LUBEFU

Code : 92016 / 101 / 01 / 7

Participants : 3

Réussites : 3

1 KANDOLO OMEONGA FREDERIC M 52

2 NDJADI SHEMBO JEAN M 50

3 WEMBI WEMBANGOMO BENJAMIN M 51

INST. K'ONTOKANE

Code : 92016 / 101 / 02 / 2

Participants : 9 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 7 Dont : 2 F

1 ADIDI OKITOSANGO VERONIQUE F 52

2 AKONGA LOLANGO F 53

3 ETSHU LOYAMBA DANIEL M 51

4 KAPEPOLA EKAMBA CHRISTOPHE M 53

5 KELELA MBENDE DANIEL M 50

6 LONGE NDJEKA VICTOR M 56

7 OTSHUDIEMA W'OTSHUDIEMA M 53

INT.LOMAMI

Code : 92016 / 101 / 03 / 9

Participants : 2

Réussite : Zéro

INST. BULELELA

Code : 92017 / 101 / 01 / 2

Participants : 10 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 9

1 BENAKAMBA MAKOSA CHARLES M 57

2 KAMBILU ILUNGA EMMANUEL M 50

3 KATSHIABALA DIESE JEAN M 57

4 MANKANGA NKFUTU OSCAR M 56

5 MBUYI WASHE TIMOTHEE M 53

6 OBAMA NDIBU ANACKEL M 57

7 OMANGA OYOMBO DEPINER M 51

8 TSHIKUDI TSHIKUDI DAVID M 58

9 TSHIMBANGU KALOMBO MATHIEU M 50

C.S. AMOUR DE DIEU

Code : 92020 / 101 / 01 / 7

Participants : 4

Réussites : 3

1 KIAMBA OMALOH M 50

2 NAYENGE OSOMBA CHARLE M 54

3 OMBA KITONDO0BFRANCOIS M 53

INST. OWAMBA KOTO

Code : 92020 / 101 / 02 / 2

Participants : 16 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 16 Dont : 1 F

1 EMBOLA WEMBAHONGE JEAN M 56

2 KIKOMBA LETETA BENOIT M 54

3 LOKETO PAMILOYA DANIEL M 52

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 2 / 101

Option : LATIN-PHILOSOPHIE - Code : 101 Province : SANKURU - Code : 92

LOMBADU 4 LOTAMBA ALBERT M 52

5 MBOLADINGA DLKONA LEON M 50

6 OKITOKENDA SHONGO EMILE M 51

7 OKOKO KASONGO EMMANUEL M 52

8 OKUNDJI OKITAKOY FRANCOIS M 53

9 OLENGA NGOLE REGINE F 53

10 OMATOKO OKITOSOMBA PIERRE M 54

11 OMEONGA ENONGO FELIX M 51

12 OTSHUDI LOJI BENOIT M 53

13 OVUNGU NGANDO JEAN-PAUL M 50

14 PONGO LAMA ALPHONSE M 53

15 SHANGO WUNGUDI JOSEPH M 53

16 TAKOY OMBAKU JEAN-PAUL 54

C.S. LOUIS OMOKENGE

Code : 92020 / 101 / 03 / 7

Participants : 8

Réussites : 5

1 DJAMBALENGOLA ODIMBA RAPHAEL M 51

2 LOMA MATENDE ALBERT M 50

3 OKONDA W'OKONDA AUGUSTIN M 52

4 OSANGO EPENGE JEANPIERRE M 55

5 WOKO OKITEMBA DIEU-DONNE M 52

INST .TOKIMANE

Code : 92020 / 101 / 04 / 2

Participants : 12

Réussites : 5

1 KANGAKOY POTO ROBERT M 51

2 OMONDJO MPOY THOMAS M 50

3 ONGOMBE NDJO PIERRE M 52

4 SHONGO YA SHONGO AUGUSTIN M 53

5 WEMBONYAMA LONGA JEAN M 50

C.S. SHANGO WATO

Code : 92020 / 101 / 05 / 7

Participants : 5

Réussites : 5

1 EPOPO OMOKOKO BENOIT M 55

2 LONDOLA OMBA JONATHAN M 50

3 NGUWO WETHODIMA ALBERT M 53

4 OMASOMBO AMISI JOEL M 50

5 WOLA ONODIMBA JEAN M 51

INST KANAYIMBA OMOYI 2

Code : 92020 / 101 / 06 / 7

Participant : 1

Réussite : Zéro

GPE.SCOL. MGR.ONEMAFAMA.

Code : 92021 / 101 / 01 / 7

Participants : 17 Dont : 7 F

Réussites : 17 Dont : 7 F

1 ALONGE W'ALONGE EMILE M 53

2 APAMATO WEMBOKESE ALBERT M 53

3 DJAMBA LOWAKONDJO JOSE M 53

4 DJANGA TOYOKO JULIE F 55

5 KODEMOKA OMASOMBO MARCEL M 51

6 MUTOMBO NKONGOLO FABIEN M 53

7 OHOTO TANGENYI FLORENCE F 60

8 OMANYONDO W'OMANYONDO M 55

9 OMATOKO WEMBONYAMA M 54

10 OMOKOKO YOTO M 51

11 OMOYI KANDOLO PLAMEDIE F 56

12 OPEMA OSEMBE VERONNE F 53

13 OTONGA ODUWA RACHEL F 54

14 OTSHUDI KATOTO JOEL M 53

15 POYA SHONGO HELENE F 53

16 SHIMBE LOFUDU HENRI F 53

17 WONGA W'AWONGA PIERRE M 56

INST. DIOKANELO

Code : 92022 / 101 / 01 / 2

Participants : 5 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 2

1 LOKANGA LA LOKANGA JEAN FELIX M 55

2 NGUWO ONOYA LAMBERT M 50

C.S. GALERIE DESAS

Code : 92023 / 101 / 01 / 7

Participants : 2

Réussite : Zéro

C.S. SERAPHINS

Code : 92023 / 101 / 02 / 7

Participants : 22 Dont : 4 F

Réussite : Zéro

INST TEMPS DE DIEU

Code : 92025 / 101 / 01 / 1

Participant : 1

Réussite : Zéro

INST. ALAKANELO

Code : 92025 / 101 / 03 / 1

Participant : 1

Réussite : 1

1 NDJUDI LONGANGA ISAAC M 50

INST. MANDA

Code : 92027 / 101 / 01 / 2

Participant : 1

Réussite : Zéro

C.SC LE M'EMBALA

Code : 92027 / 101 / 02 / 7

Participants : 5

Réussite : 1

1 WEDJA KALAMA JEAN PAUL M 54

C.S. BIENVENU

Code : 92027 / 101 / 05 / 7

Participants : 3 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : Zéro

C.S.NOUVELLE GENERATION

Code : 92027 / 101 / 06 / 7

Participants : 2

Réussite : Zéro

C.S. AMI FIDELE

Code : 92027 / 101 / 07 / 7

Participants : 5

Réussite : 1

1 EKANGA WEKO ANDRE M 52

INST. YONGOLA 2

Code : 92027 / 101 / 08 / 2

Participants : 2

Réussite : Zéro

C.S. SAVOIR FAIRE

Code : 92027 / 101 / 09 / 7

Participants : 3

Réussite : Zéro

AUTODIDACTES

Code : 92027 / 101 / 10 / 0

Participants : 3 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : Zéro

C.S. ROGER LUMIERE

Code : 92029 / 101 / 02 / 7

Participants : 2

Réussite : Zéro

INST. LAHA

Code : 92031 / 101 / 01 / 4

Participants : 3

Réussites : 2

1 DIHELA BAYO VICTOR M 61

2 MASUDI MUINI PIERRE M 56

COLLEGE DJUMA

Code : 92034 / 101 / 01 / 7

Participants : 7

Réussite : Zéro

INST. WANDJA

Code : 92034 / 101 / 02 / 2

Participants : 10

Réussites : 10

1 AKUNDUMBALA AWELO RAPHAEL M 52

2 KANGOWALE KA KANGOWALE CESA M 52

3 LONGAYO LA LONGAYO JEAN-PAUL M 53

4 NSASE TETE EMMANUEL M 52

5 OSARAFU TOKO SERAPHIN M 57

6 OWELE DIOWO ALBERT M 52

7 PESE ODIMULA BILLY M 53

8 SHAKO ONATSHUNGU VALENTIN M 55

9 SHONGO OSEMA SAMUEL M 51

10 WEMAMBOLO DJONGA DIEUDONNE M 54

INST. LOKENYE

Code : 92034 / 101 / 03 / 6

Participants : 5 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 4 Dont : 1 F

1 AHOKA W'AHOKA HENRY M 53

2 FONU SHAKO HENRIETTE F 53

3 MUKOYI DIMANDJA CHRISTIN M 58

4 YELE OKITAWONYA ANDRE M 52

INST. LUMUMBA

Code : 92037 / 101 / 03 / 7

Participants : 8 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 3 Dont : 2 F

1 ESEKA LEKAMA CHARMA F 51

2 KOMBE LUSHIMA MART F 51

3 LOTSHAKA LUSHIMA JEUNESSE M 52

C.S. LA GRACE

Code : 92037 / 101 / 04 / 7

Participants : 4

Réussites : 4

1 LOSHIMA OYOMBO HERVE M 50

2 OKITEMBI LOSHIMA MICHEL M 50

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 3 / 101

Option : LATIN-PHILOSOPHIE - Code : 101 Province : SANKURU - Code : 92

SHAMBA 3 OMASAMBA CHADRACK M 50

4 TAKONDO LOHESE FRANCOIS M 52

INST. DISANGA

Code : 92038 / 101 / 01 / 1

Participants : 4

Réussite : Zéro

C.S. MPOYO FILS

Code : 92039 / 101 / 01 / 7

Participants : 4

Réussite : 1

1 ODIMBA OMAMENGE MICHEL M 50

C.S. BON SAMARITAIN

Code : 92039 / 101 / 02 / 7

Participants : 11 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : Zéro

INST. EKANGA

Code : 92043 / 101 / 01 / 1

Participants : 20 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 10 Dont : 1 F

1 EHANDJOLA SHOTSHA AUGUSTIN M 53

2 LOHAKI TEHAMBA JULES M 54

3 LOKAMBA LA LOKAMBA ALPHONSE M 54

4 LOKOMBE WAHO DIDIER M 54

5 NGONGO KATAKO RAPHAEL M 51

6 OMBA ODIKO JEAN MICHEL M 50

7 OMOENGA OLEKO SAMUEL M 53

8 OMOSHIDI KAWE SYLVAIN M 54

9 OSHINGA OTOYOKO ALBERT M 54

10 SHEKI NDEKAYEMA AIMERANCE F 52

C.S. ABBE J.MOTSHUDI

Code : 92044 / 101 / 01 / 7

Participants : 14 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 10 Dont : 3 F

1 AMBOHEKO MBAKA EMILE M 55

2 DENO OKOKO VERONNE F 55

3 EHADI OTSHUDI JOSEPHINE F 50

4 LANGANYA DJAMBA MERVEILLE F 55

5 LOMANDJA SELEMANI EMMANUEL M 51

6 OLELA YEMBA FELIX M 55

7 ONALONDOLA YETA FABRICE M 50

8 OTATA ETENGO JEAN M 58

9 TEENGA ONANDJEKA CEDRICK M 50

10 YALE YA YALE FLAVIEN M 53

C.S. AMOURDIVIN

Code : 92044 / 101 / 02 / 7

Participants : 42 Dont : 6 F

Réussites : 33 Dont : 5 F

1 ALOHO ONOMBE GERVA M 53

2 DIEDIKA OSOMBE JEAN M 50

3 EDUMBE DIHOMO ODETTE F 53

4 ETSHIMA LOHANGA PROSPER M 50

5 KALEMA KISASE PAUL M 50

6 KIKOMBA DJONGENDEKE JULES M 50

7 LOHALO DJONGA ALPHONSE M 57

8 LOKAYA IYOKO ALBERT M 52

9 LOKENYE ODJENGI CEDRICK M 56

10 LOMBAKO EKOKOLA JEAN PIERRE M 59

11 LOMBOKO SENGA JONATHAN M 52

12 MBOKUMA ODIMBA TRESOR M 53

13 MENGEMA POLE REGINE F 52

14 MUNDEKE WA MUNDEKE PIERRE M 51

15 NDJOLO YA NDJOLO LUTHER M 54

16 NENDE SHONGO MARTINA F 52

17 NGUWA KA NGUWA ALBERT M 53

18 NYAMOLOLO YANDJA JOSEPH M 56

19 OHOMEDI KIKOMBA ALBERT M 58

20 OLAMBA YOHE MARCK M 57

21 OMBA HIOMBO KHARMY M 53

22 OMBAKU LOMBOLE JEAN M 51

23 ONYAKONDE OKITO AIMER M 55

24 OSAKO OKITO NORBERT M 50

25 OSOMBA LOMUMBA JEROME M 54

26 OSONGO MONDE MICHEL M 50

27 OTOMAMI DJAMBE PIERRE M 50

28 SHAKO LOKAVU LANDRIE M 57

29 SHONGO LOMBEKA JACQUES M 56

30 TSHULU OTSHUDI MARIE F 51

31 YENYI KITOKO CECILE F 53

32 YOHA ASEKE JUSTIN M 50

33 YOHE NDJOVU FAUSTIN M 53

COLLEGE MOD DU SAVOIR

Code : 92045 / 101 / 06 / 7

Participants : 3

Réussite : Zéro

INST. LOKELA

Code : 92046 / 101 / 01 / 1

Participant : 1

Réussite : 1

1 ETSHINDO IWOKO DANIEL M 50

INST .TSHODI

Code : 92046 / 101 / 02 / 5

Participant : 1

Réussite : Zéro

INST. LOKAVUKAVU

Code : 92049 / 101 / 01 / 1

Participants : 3

Réussite : 1

1 DOMBO DJUNGU MICHEL M 51

INST. LOWELO

Code : 92049 / 101 / 02 / 1

Participants : 11 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 7

1 ASAKA ALOMBA JOSEPH M 50

2 DIHONDJO OMEHAMBE RAPHAEL M 51

3 LOHALO LA LOHALO VINCENT M 50

4 MOMBA WONGA FREDDY M 50

5 OKONDJI YEMBE JEAN M 50

6 OMANU NDJADI DANIEL M 53

7 WAMBA ODIMULA JUSTIN M 50

INST. LOKONGA

Code : 92052 / 101 / 01 / 2

Participants : 3 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : 1

1 LOHOMBO LOHEMBE CHARLES M 52

INST OSANGO DEDI

Code : 92056 / 101 / 01 / 6

Participants : 3

Réussites : 2

1 LOMAMI OKITO DANIEL M 52

2 ONYINGA LOKATA JEAN PIERRE M 58

C.S. EL-LION

Code : 92056 / 101 / 02 / 7

Participants : 6 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 6 Dont : 1 F

1 DJONGA ELONGE DANIEL M 53

2 EHATA OMOSONGO JOSEPH M 53

3 EKOKO WONGODI SANDRINE F 53

4 LUTULA LA LUTULA JOHN M 53

5 ONOSEKE WEMBOLENGA MICHEL M 54

6 ONYUMBE DJEKELA ALBERT M 53

C.S. REVEIL DU SANKURU

Code : 92056 / 101 / 03 / 7

Participants : 6 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 3 Dont : 2 F

1 AKATSHI OSOMBA PAULINE F 53

2 DIMANDJA LOPELE MARTIN M 53

3 SOMBO DONGO JEANNE F 52

C.SC AJS/OMEK

Code : 92056 / 101 / 04 / 7

Participants : 2

Réussites : 2

1 LOLEKONDA TSHINGO SYLVAIN M 53

2 SHAKO YA SHAKO JEAN PAUL M 53

INST. DU 30 JUIN

Code : 92061 / 101 / 01 / 4

Participants : 14

Réussites : 10

1 DIOWO KO DIOWO DOMINIQUE M 53

2 DJAMBA SHAKO EMMANUEL M 57

3 KOKANYA ANGELE JEAN M 50

4 KONDA OKITO ERIC M 53

5 LOKOLO ELOHO ANTOINE M 58

6 LOTAHOKA KOOKO MARCEL M 54

7 OKONGA OKITO MATHIAS M 51

8 OMAYETSHA OTSHUDI MARCEL M 51

9 OYEKONGA FILS FISTON M 50

10 YEMANGOYE ILEMBA GABRIEL M 50

INST AMOUR DE LA VIE

Code : 92061 / 101 / 02 / 1

Participants : 2 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : 1

1 MBAKA KOSO JOSEPH M 56

LYCEE MODERNE PIERRE ET BAE

Code : 92061 / 101 / 03 / 7

Participants : 3

Réussite : 1

1 ONYAKOY WELO AUGUSTIN M 54

C.S. EXCEL.KARL ET LUT

Code : 92061 / 101 / 04 / 7

Participants : 21 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 21 Dont : 2 F

1 AKAMBO PETSHI PIERRE M 58

2 DJAMBA ATENDE AUGUSTIN M 62

3 ESHIMATA LOMANGA SAINT-AUGUST M 61

4 KINGOMBE DIMANDJA JUNIOR M 60

5 KOKOLA DJONGA EMMANUEL M 57

6 KONGA ONOMBA JEAN M 50

7 LETO OMONOMBE MICHEL M 54

8 NDJUDI KA NDJUDI JULES M 53

9 OKOKA SHEDJEMBO ALPHONSE M 53

10 OMANEMBA OTSHUMBE LOUIS M 59

11 OPANGO MBEKO NOELLA F 52

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 4 / 101

Option : LATIN-PHILOSOPHIE - Code : 101 Province : SANKURU - Code : 92

OTSHUDIAKONA 12 OTSHUDI MANASSE M 54

13 PONGO DJANGA CHADRACK M 64

14 SAFI ODIMBA MARIANNE F 53

15 SHOMBA OFUTANYA RAPHAEL M 50

16 SHOMBA VAMBA CHADRACK M 54

17 SHOTSHA OLONDO EMERY M 56

18 TETE EKAMU JUNIOR M 54

19 TOKENGE OLEMBO JOSEPH M 58

20 TOMAYI OKITOHANU VARANE-RAPH M 61

21 VANDA KOY JEREMIE M 60

ITAV LODJA

Code : 92061 / 101 / 05 / 7

Participants : 2

Réussite : Zéro

INST. LOLANGO

Code : 92063 / 101 / 01 / 2

Participants : 30 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 30 Dont : 3 F

1 AKONGA LOHALO PHEOTINE F 57

2 BOLONGO BOCHICHE JEAN-LEON M 52

3 BOLONGO BOLONGO BENJAMIN M 57

4 BONGOYO ESODI ANTOINE M 53

5 BONGUNDA LOKWA VALENTIN M 52

6 DANGA MOMBE JULIENNE F 51

7 DJAMBA ONAKOY ISIDOR M 50

8 EDIKI ONYEKA JOSE M 50

9 EKANGA NSANDJA CEDRICK M 53

10 ELENGA BOKAKO JOSEPH M 53

11 ESHIMA ALOMBA FLORIBERT M 50

12 ESHIMA KOMBA EMILE M 55

13 ILONGE TSHUMBA PATRICE M 53

14 IYOKO LOHASE ALPHONSE M 51

15 LANGANA KATAKO JOSEPH M 53

16 LENO DIMANDJA JEAN-CHRIST M 53

17 LOHALO OMBAKU PLACIDE M 52

18 LOKOHO KASENDE GUSTAVE M 50

19 NKINDA LOKWA MATHIEU M 52

20 NSALA BAKUTSHU JOSEPH M 53

21 NSALA OMBAKU STEPHANE M 53

22 NYEMBO DIKONGA JEANNETTE F 55

23 NZAO NSAMBO FRANCK M 52

24 OKELA NKOY PHILIPPE M 53

25 OKONO ASANGA PLACIDE M 50

26 ONGANDJA ANANGOLE DANIEL M 52

27 SHAKO ELEKA PIERRE M 54

28 WASHE LOMANGE EVARISTE M 55

29 YANDJA ODIMULA FAUSTIN M 50

30 YANYI YA YANYI SIMON M 53

INST. OSAOMBE/ODILA

Code : 92063 / 101 / 02 / 1

Participant : 1

Réussite : 1

1 OMAMBO OKENDE JEAN M 52

COLLEGE SAINT NICOLAS

Code : 92063 / 101 / 03 / 7

Participants : 27 Dont : 8 F

Réussites : 24 Dont : 8 F

1 ADIMASHI YOHE DONATIEN M 52

2 AKATSHI NONGO ROSE F 51

3 ALOMBA AHOMA PASCAL M 53

4 BOTSHIMO BEKANGA PASCAL M 55

5 DEMBO HIAMBE CECILE F 52

6 DIKOKE PENGE JEAN M 55

7 KAHODI NGONGO DANIEL M 55

8 KIBALANGA OTSHUDI PROSPER M 50

9 LOMAMBA SHONGU ALBERT M 50

10 MPETSHI BOKELA AZARIAS M 50

11 MULENDA KASONGO LAURENT M 57

12 NDEKESEKA OKONDA ESTHER F 55

13 NDJEKA DEMBO THERESE F 58

14 OKANDJO AFUTALA GABRIEL M 53

15 OKONDA MATETE JEAN MARIE M 53

16 OLAMBA KANDA FRANCOIS M 55

17 OLUA KIYONGE JOSEPH M 53

18 OMENGA ELEKA JEAN PIERRE M 53

19 OSONGO LOHENDA JACQUIE F 50

20 SHAKO ONEMBO CHANTAL F 54

21 WALO NDJATE MARIE F 54

22 WOMUMU TOKEMBE ANDRE M 54

23 YEDI NSALA DORCAS F 54

24 YONGO BOKELA ANTOINE M 53

COLLEGE VITAL MAURICE

Code : 92063 / 101 / 04 / 1

Participants : 8 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 8 Dont : 1 F

1 ALANGA LOMAMBA JONATHAN M 53

2 DJAYA ALOMBA GASTON M 51

3 EMPENGE OSENGE AUGUSTIN M 51

4 LOHALO EPENGE ALPHONSE M 53

5 MPEMBE ALANGA CHRISTINE F 58

6 OKONO ASANGA EMMANUEL M 50

7 OLOMA LOHALO BLAISE M 56

8 OTSHUDI OTOKO MICHEL M 58

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 5 / 101

Option : MATHEMATIQUE-PHYSIQUE - Code : 102 Province : SANKURU - Code : 92

INST. ETETE

Code : 92004 / 102 / 01 / 2

Participants : 4

Réussite : Zéro

INST. BETSHINDO

Code : 92006 / 102 / 01 / 2

Participant : 1

Réussite : 1

EMPESO 1 ETSHINDO COORNEL M 50

INST NKEMBE

Code : 92009 / 102 / 02 / 1

Participants : 2 Dont : 2 F

Réussite : Zéro

GPE SC MGR ONEMAFAMA

Code : 92022 / 102 / 01 / 7

Participants : 14 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 11 Dont : 1 F

1 ALOMBA OKONDA GABRIEL M 53

2 DEMBO ONOYA TOLERENCE F 53

3 DJAMBA SHONGO JUNIOR M 61

4 DJEMBE LOMASA MOISE M 53

5 KAZADI TANGENYI ALAIN M 60

6 NDJOKENDE ALONGE MICHEL M 56

7 OKITOKONDA MUTOSHI AIME M 52

8 OKOKO DJAMBA RAPHAEL M 57

9 OLEKO ON'USAMBA MICHEL M 53

10 ONYUMBE OKITADJONGA EMILE M 56

11 WETSHUMUNGA ONADIKONDO ALBE M 60

INST. OWAMBA KOTO

Code : 92026 / 102 / 01 / 2

Participants : 4

Réussite : 1

1 OKELE OSELANGA JOSEPH M 53

INST YAMBA

Code : 92034 / 102 / 01 / 1

Participants : 3 Dont : 2 F

Réussite : Zéro

INST. DIINANGA

Code : 92038 / 102 / 01 / 2

Participants : 10

Réussites : 10

1 BABAPU BOLIBA JEAN PAUL M 60

2 DJONGA ETO'O PIERRE M 53

3 KABADIAPA TSHIKUASA IVON M 56

4 KABOBOLA KITENGE LEON M 60

5 MIKANDA NKUNA RONNY M 54

6 MILAMBU MADILA PRINCE M 56

7 MUKANDILA NSAPU M 60

8 NTAMBUE NTAMBUE JACQUES M 55

9 OLELA OLELA JEAN M 55

10 OMOMBO LODI DAVID M 54

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 6 / 101

Option : CHIMIE-BIOLOGIE - Code : 103 Province : SANKURU - Code : 92

INST. MULEDI

Code : 92002 / 103 / 01 / 9

Participants : 14 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 9 Dont : 2 F

1 AHAKO PETSHI LOUISE F 51

2 EKAKANU LONYANGU ANNY F 53

3 ESEMA KIMBOLO MICHEL M 50

4 KOMBOLONGO OMOSONGO JULES M 55

5 LODI DIOMI FREDDY M 50

6 ONEMBO SONGO PIERRE M 53

7 TADIWONDJI DIMANDJA RAPH M 50

8 WEMBOLOWA KASONGO FAUSTIN M 57

9 WEMO WA WEMO APHONSE M 53

INST. EDINGA

Code : 92003 / 103 / 01 / 6

Participants : 14

Réussites : 11

1 DIWOTO DJONGA CEDRICK M 52

2 EKANGA DIHONGA GILBERT M 52

3 EKITAHOKA LODI FREDDY M 59

4 EMONGO OMASO MARCEL M 55

5 ISALA OMOKOKO HIBRAIM M 51

6 LOTAHOKA NDJATE MAURICE M 55

7 OHAMBE OTSHUDI ANDRE M 54

8 OKOTA EPENGE MOISE M 55

9 OLEKO WETA FRANCOIS M 50

10 OMBA HIEKO JEAN M 50

11 SHAMBI LAHE ALPHONSE M 54

INST. Mgr. OMOLONDA

Code : 92003 / 103 / 02 / 6

Participants : 2

Réussite : 1

1 OLOKO OKITO DANIEL M 53

INST. OKITOKENGE

Code : 92003 / 103 / 03 / 6

Participants : 10 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 2

1 NDJATE MBOKO JOHN M 50

2 OSOMBA W'OSOMBA CELESTIN M 57

INST. OKONGA

Code : 92003 / 103 / 04 / 6

Participants : 6 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : 1

1 DIONGO ESEMA SAMUEL M 52

INST. NUMBADELO

Code : 92003 / 103 / 05 / 6

Participants : 6 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 4 Dont : 3 F

1 EHADI WENYI MADO F 50

2 KEMAHOLO OMALOHETA PAULINE F 53

3 LOKOLO MANGO MICHEL M 50

4 YEMA MBOKOYA LOUISE F 53

C.S. ABBE EM. OKOTA

Code : 92003 / 103 / 06 / 7

Participants : 2

Réussite : 1

1 TSHUMBE DJONGESONGO RAPHAEL M 59

INST. DE DJALO

Code : 92004 / 103 / 01 / 6

Participants : 7 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 5 Dont : 3 F

1 ELANGA OMONDJO MELANIE F 57

2 LOWO WELO JEAN M 52

3 NYANGA DIUMI AUGUSTINE F 59

4 OLEKO ENGONDO ANTOINE M 53

5 OTSHUMBA FUNDJI JOSEPHINE F 51

INST. KASONGO

Code : 92004 / 103 / 03 / 1

Participants : 5 Dont : 3 F

Réussite : Zéro

LYCEE OKAKO AWOTO

Code : 92004 / 103 / 04 / 2

Participants : 15 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 12 Dont : 4 F

1 DEKO TALODI CHRISTINE F 57

2 EMANDJI SHOLOWA THERESE F 57

3 EPENGE OTALONGE JEAN M 54

4 KAHUDI LOHANDOLA ANDRE M 50

5 KILALO WANASOLO PATRICE M 51

6 KUDI NYOWANGO CATHERINE F 52

7 NDJADI NGANDO LEOARD M 50

8 OLENGA DIFUMBA JULIENNE F 52

9 OMANGA W'OMANGA GUSTAVE M 54

10 OMANYONDO DIMANDJA EMILE M 52

11 SHOTSHA OMAKINDA MICHEL M 51

12 SOMBO SHANDJOLA JEAN CLAUDE M 50

C.S. AMOUR DIVIN/DJALO

Code : 92004 / 103 / 05 / 7

Participants : 4 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 4 Dont : 3 F

1 AKAMBO KONGA VIVINE F 60

2 ANYEKE LOKOMBE PAULINE F 50

3 MAMBA KIMUMBA AUGUSTIN M 52

4 OSAKO ODIMBA HENRIETTE F 52

C.S. LAKASO

Code : 92007 / 103 / 01 / 7

Participants : 5 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 4 Dont : 2 F

1 APANAKI KOKONGO MERVEILLE F 53

2 ILUNGA YOMA ATOINE M 51

3 NANGANYOY ALOMBO THERESE F 56

4 ONYUMBE ONONGE CESAR M 50

LYCEE DIOHO

Code : 92007 / 103 / 03 / 2

Participants : 5 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 5 Dont : 2 F

1 ATATO SHAKO CATHERINE F 57

2 KINYAMBA LONGE PHILEMON M 60

3 OKITOKONDA DIWO ARON M 57

4 OMANGELO W'OMANGELO M 56

5 ONOSAMBA KALONDA MARIE F 54

C.S. J.B. KASONGO

Code : 92007 / 103 / 04 / 7

Participants : 3 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 3 Dont : 1 F

1 ESHIMA KOMBE FRANCOIS M 54

2 MUEMBO DJONGA VINCENT M 52

3 OMOY WEMBO HENRIETTE F 56

COLLEGE AMOR DEI

Code : 92008 / 103 / 01 / 7

Participants : 14 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 8 Dont : 1 F

1 AHAMPETSHI OLE JEAN M 50

2 ASANGA DYANGA PATRICE M 53

3 BONGUNDA BOKE AUGUSTIN M 50

4 DEMBO ONKENYE NICLETTE F 50

5 IBENGE LOBOKO BOSCO M 53

6 LONDOLO BEMBE PIERRE M 51

7 NDJAMBE OKONDO FERDINAND M 56

8 NDJAWOWOLO LOLEKE FREDDY M 50

INST. MAPASHI

Code : 92009 / 103 / 01 / 1

Participants : 23 Dont : 6 F

Réussites : 11 Dont : 3 F

1 EKANGA DJEMA SARA F 53

2 ENGELE NKISHI DIEU-DONNE M 51

3 EPANDJOLA EVUNDA JULES M 52

4 EWASA OLOKO JULES M 50

5 IMBOLOKA DAKO DIDIER M 50

6 ISHAKO ATENDA LIEVIN M 51

7 LOKWA NKISI COSMAS M 52

8 NDJIMBO NGONGA JEAN PAUL M 52

9 NDONDJI WAYI DORCAS F 53

10 NGONDJI NKISI RACHEL F 51

11 OPOLOKO NFULU PIERRE M 53

C.S. CHARLES ELIE

Code : 92010 / 103 / 01 / 7

Participants : 7 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 7 Dont : 2 F

1 BESOLO MPEMBE KARDOZO M 52

2 DJEMA BOKELE IDA F 56

3 KELENDA MUTSHEMBE ISRAEL M 61

4 LOKOWO LOLEKE EVARISTE M 55

5 LOLEKE NKINDA FLORANTIN M 54

6 MUYA NKOSO DOVERT M 57

7 SHEKA LOKOTO SEPHORA F 52

INST. CDT OSAKANU

Code : 92010 / 103 / 02 / 2

Participants : 8 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 6 Dont : 1 F

1 AKETA NDONGO JEAN M 53

2 ISOMI NGOLE JULIE F 52

3 MABELE BIAKA GUSTAVE M 50

4 OYEYE TEWO TIMOTHE M 53

5 SHAKO WUTSHU JEREMIE M 53

6 WETSHAY NKFUTU JUSTIN M 51

INST. LOMBELA MBAKA

Code : 92010 / 103 / 04 / 5

Participants : 9 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 8 Dont : 1 F

1 IKENGO AHOTO JONAS M 53

2 LOFANGA LA LOFANGA FABRICE M 51

3 LOKALE LODIHA FRANCOIS M 51

4 MANDUNDA INGOMBA SALOMON M 55

5 MBOMBA OKOLOMBA PATRICE M 50

6 MPONGO TEWO JEANNE F 57

7 OKO OTOTSHI MICHEL M 51

8 OTATSHIKOTE ONTOMELE CLEMENT M 52

INST. MPANDA

Code : 92010 / 103 / 05 / 6

Participants : 12 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 3

1 EKOTO EKA PIERRE M 50

2 ETSHINDO LONGIDJIMA DOUER M 50

3 INGONGO WETSHAY EMILE M 53

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 7 / 101

Option : CHIMIE-BIOLOGIE - Code : 103 Province : SANKURU - Code : 92

INST. OTSHINDJI

Code : 92010 / 103 / 06 / 1

Participants : 3

Réussite : Zéro

LYCEE LOKENYE

Code : 92011 / 103 / 01 / 2

Participants : 18 Dont : 14 F

Réussites : 16 Dont : 12 F

1 AKATSHI KOKOY MARIE F 59

2 ANINDA OMOKALA SANDRINE F 58

3 DEMBO OKITANDJA CLARIS F 64

4 DIKONDOLO SHONGONDELE GISELE F 58

5 EKOKO PENGE SIDONIE F 56

6 EKOMA LOKOTO RAPHAEL M 56

7 ESEKA OKENDE JUDITH F 63

8 EWOLA OTOKOYE DESIRE M 64

9 EWOMBA WETSHU MATHILDE F 63

10 KABILU MWAMBA MONIQUE F 62

11 MUTUMUKE LENGA DENIS M 61

12 NDJEKA OPOMI GEORGINE F 55

13 OBONGA OMBA EMILIENNE F 62

14 OMBA OTENEWO MARGUERITE F 60

15 SHAMBA BADIKOLELA RENE M 60

16 SONGO OMATOKO JOSEPHINE F 57

C.S. SAVOIR VIVRE 3B

Code : 92011 / 103 / 02 / 7

Participants : 97 Dont : 36 F

Réussites : 84 Dont : 34 F

1 ADIYO MATETE MARIANHA F 55

2 AKONGA KONDEMA CHRISTINE F 56

3 AKUTSHU NDEKA CESAR M 53

4 ALANGAWO OMBA ELISABETH F 60

5 ALOHO OMBEKA ROGER M 56

6 ANGONA YEDJA LOUISE F 64

7 APAMATO NDJADI PAULINE F 58

8 ASEKE KUBA CHRISTIAN M 56

9 AYOMBO MWINYI GISELE F 53

10 DANGA OKOKO MERVEILLE F 56

11 DEMBO KAMBA REGINE F 58

12 DIFUMAKOY WOHO ANTOINETTE F 52

13 DIHANJO OMBA REBECCA F 53

14 DJEMBE LOKOHO JEAN-PIERRE M 53

15 EKANGA LOMENDJA FERDINAND M 51

16 EKOLO OMBA HENRIETTE F 58

17 ELOMBE LOTANGA CLAUDE M 55

18 ESAMBO LOTSHULA CARINE F 50

19 ETANDA OPONGA JULIENE F 55

20 EWENGA KONGA MARCEL M 59

21 EYAMBOLO EKONGAMBELA DORCAS F 56

22 KATEHE AWOYAKANDJI ANGEL F 55

23 KINGOMBE YETA FRANCOIS M 53

24 KITAMBALA KITENGE MATHIEU M 55

25 KOMBE MUNDALA LOUISE F 58

26 KOMBEYA LOMU CELINE F 60

27 KOTADOLO OKANDJO MARIE F 58

28 KOYENYI MONDJA CECILE F 53

29 LOKEMBA BAKUTSHU REBECCA F 51

30 LOKOMBO KONGA PAUL M 56

31 LONYANGU KAMANDA JULES M 53

32 LOPONGO DJONGAKANGA DANIEL M 53

33 MAMBA OHAKAMBIYA DANIEL M 54

34 MANGAYE WEMBO ANASTASIE F 55

35 MANYA OSENGE MARC M 54

36 MATUMBA NGOY MAMIE F 50

37 MBAKA TOKOMBE HERITIER M 55

38 MBOLO WENELA CHRISTIAN M 58

39 MBUTSHU MBAKA MIRIELLE F 58

40 MUKANGA MBAKA MARCELINE F 60

41 MUSUAMBA AHOKA ANGEL F 55

42 NGAZE WALO AIMERANCE F 57

43 NGUWA KA NGUWA MAURICE M 52

44 NONGO NSALA WILLY M 60

45 OKANGA OMBA JULES M 59

46 OKESE OMENGELO FRANCOIS M 53

47 OKITOMBAHE OKUNDJI MEDARD M 57

48 OKOKA SHAKO FREDDY M 51

49 OKONDAKOY OLENGO ANDRE M 50

50 OKONGO OLEKONYA MECHACK M 54

51 OLAMBA WEDJOLO AMOUR M 60

52 OLAMBA W'OLAMBA GEORGES M 56

53 OLAMBOLO KOLOBOY HENRIETTE M 59

54 OLELA OMOMBO FAUSTIN M 52

55 OLELA TSHATSHI GABRIEL M 55

56 OLENGA LONGONYA JUSTINE F 55

57 OLODI LONGONYA VERONE M 50

58 OLOMO ALOMBA JUBOLE M 55

59 OMASEKE LOHAKA JEAN M 57

60 OMBA DIMANDJA GERMAINE F 52

61 OMOKOKO LOMBOKO SAMMUEL M 55

62 OSAKO OHANGA LOUISE F 50

63 OSOKONDA WELO JOSEPH M 56

64 OTADIMBO OMOLONGO PAULINE F 53

65 OTOKOYE LOFUDU ANTOINE M 51

66 OTSHUDEMBO ONANDJO MICHEL M 57

67 OTSHUDI WEMBO PAULINHO M 58

68 OTSHUMBA OKOLO RUTH F 53

69 PASO LOBOBO MOISE M 58

70 PEMBE OSONGO CLARICE F 52

71 SENGA LOMANGA HILAIRE M 52

72 SHAKO OKENDE ISRAEL M 58

73 SHEKOMBA OMEKANDA GASPARD M 61

74 SHONGO KATOTO ANDRE M 55

75 TADIUMI PAMBI ANDRE M 56

76 TAPONGO OMADJELA FREDDY M 57

77 TOKASA NGONGO ANTOINETTE F 60

78 TSHOKOTE TSHOKO GASTON M 61

79 WALO ONADIKONDO MICHELINE F 52

80 WELO DJONGA AUGUSTIN M 55

81 WELO ESEHO CALEB M 52

82 WEMBONYAMA ONOYA NEVILLE M 55

83 YENYAMBOYA ATOKO THOMAS M 53

84 YOHA YA YOHA DANY M 58

C.S. SERAPHINS

Code : 92011 / 103 / 03 / 7

Participants : 31 Dont : 12 F

Réussites : 24 Dont : 9 F

1 AKOKA OLONGO JENNY F 56

2 AKONGA SHONGO DORCAS F 52

3 ANYANGOLO AWANDJA MEVINNA F 53

4 BOFALA BOKEMBE REGINE F 57

5 DIKEDI SHAKO ANDRE M 57

6 DIMANDJA PONGE MOISE M 56

7 DIVOKI OMOMBO CHARLY F 55

8 EKALA DIMANDJA JEAN M 53

9 EMAKUDU ELONGE PAUL M 58

10 ESEMA ALENGO JEAN-PAUL M 55

11 FONU WENYI JYLIE F 55

12 KAYELA LOKEMBA FABRICE M 51

13 KOHO DJONGELO PATIANCE F 62

14 LOFENYI BAKAMA ESPERANCE F 56

15 LOMOLONGO MABAKA ANDRE M 62

16 NDJATE OSAKO ELIAS M 56

17 NYONDO OTSHUDI ELYSEE F 54

18 OMATOKO W'OMATOKO PIERRE M 53

19 OSAMBA OKITOSOMBE ONOCK M 50

20 SHANGEMA ANAWELO MARTIN M 52

21 TOKEMBE NDJEDI PASCAL M 52

22 TOKO OTOKOYE VALERY M 51

23 WEMBI DIHOKAMANGA LEONARD M 53

24 WOMUMU WA WOMUMU PATRICK M 57

C. A. WETSHIKOY

Code : 92011 / 103 / 04 / 6

Participants : 13 Dont : 7 F

Réussites : 11 Dont : 6 F

1 AKEDI OMALOKOMBE PAULINE F 52

2 ALOKI OTSHUDI SANDRINE F 52

3 ANGONA LOTSHIMBA HENRIETTE F 62

4 DIATA SHONGO CELESTIN M 56

5 KONGA SHEKE ANDRE M 55

6 KUMUKOLO LOMBOLE ALBERT M 50

7 LOHENDA LOKEKA IDRISS M 53

8 LOHESAKOY MUKANGA SUZANE F 50

9 LOSEKANYOYI SHOMBA ROSETTE F 53

10 OLONGO LOHADIE ALPHONSE M 54

11 SANGO LONGANDJO MARIE F 58

INST. ESEMULA

Code : 92012 / 103 / 01 / 2

Participants : 18 Dont : 8 F

Réussites : 14 Dont : 5 F

1 AMBUKIYENYI KENEMO VERONIQUE F 61

2 ATAMBOYA OLONGO CECILE F 56

3 AWANGANU OMASOMBO ANGELE F 50

4 EMANYI WONGONDJA BENJAMIN M 60

5 HIANDA OTSHUDIEMA BERNARD M 57

6 KENGE LOKANGA ALPHONSE M 54

7 LOMEMBE ODIMULA SAMUEL M 53

8 MENDJE KEKETELA FREDDY M 57

9 NGOLA ONYUMBE EMILE M 50

10 OMOY LONGANYU ANTOINETTE F 54

11 OSEKOY W'OSEKOY FRANCOIS M 50

12 OYAKA SAMBOWALE CLARICE F 52

13 TSHONDO YOHA EMILE M 53

14 WOKO MPEKO MICHEL M 52

INST. KANYAMA

Code : 92012 / 103 / 02 / 6

Participants : 10 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 4 Dont : 2 F

1 DEMBO SAMBA PAULINE F 54

2 KALONDA LOWA EMERY M 55

3 ONYAKONDE OKITO JEAN-NOEL M 53

4 OSOMBA KAYONGO ANGEL F 54

INST. Mgr ALBERT YUNGU

Code : 92012 / 103 / 03 / 2

Participants : 23 Dont : 5 F

Réussites : 19 Dont : 4 F

1 AKANDJO KASENDE REBECCA F 52

2 ATAKETE ELONGO REBECCA F 53

3 DEMBO OTOMBA CLARICE F 56

4 ELESO KONGA HELENE F 57

5 KAYONGO NDJEKA HENOCK M 60

6 KOKO KONGA CHADRACK M 60

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 8 / 101

Option : CHIMIE-BIOLOGIE - Code : 103 Province : SANKURU - Code : 92

KOLONGO 7 SHANDJOLA PATRICE M 61

8 NDEKA ONYUMBE DOVEL M 57

9 NGUWA MUKANGA JEAN M 51

10 ODIMA EDIKOYE MARCEL M 51

11 ODIMULA OMBA JACQUES M 59

12 OKUNAPANGA OKANDJO ANDRE M 50

13 OLENGA MBOLO EMERY M 56

14 OPANGA MBAYOKA CHARLES M 52

15 OSAKO DJAMBA LAMBERT M 59

16 OTSHUDIEMA EKANGA MAURICE M 52

17 OYELO MUKANGA MAURICE M 55

18 TSHOKOTE SHONGONDEKE GASTON M 52

19 WELO ESEMA ANDRE M 57

INST. OKUNDJI

Code : 92012 / 103 / 04 / 7

Participants : 19 Dont : 8 F

Réussites : 19 Dont : 8 F

1 AKAMBO DOKA CECILE F 59

2 DANGA OSOMBO F 57

3 DJESA YA DJESA NATHAN M 52

4 EHONGUNO OTEMA JOHN M 62

5 ELANDO DIKALA BENOIT M 61

6 ETAMBAKONGA OSEMBE MARCEL M 51

7 KAYONGO KANDA JULIE F 55

8 KITOKA ODIMBA FREDDY M 53

9 MBOYO DJAMBA RUTH F 52

10 MPUTSHU KAMBA CECILE F 61

11 NGANDJI OKOKO ASTRIDE F 57

12 OKENDE OTSHUDI JOHN M 60

13 OKITAFUMBA OMELONGI RAPHAEL M 62

14 OKITO W'OKITO JUSTIN M 59

15 OMBAKA DIYOKA THERESE F 53

16 ONANGA W'ONANGA MECHACK M 68

17 SHAKO LOLENGE RUTH F 53

18 SHAKO YA SHAKO PLACIDE M 57

19 WETA OMANGA INNONCENT M 60

INST. DES ETOILES

Code : 92012 / 103 / 05 / 4

Participants : 2 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : 1 Dont : 1 F

1 ESHIMU MBUDIEMA LOUISE F 57

INST. LONDA

Code : 92013 / 103 / 01 / 1

Participants : 22 Dont : 5 F

Réussites : 12 Dont : 2 F

1 AKANGAMBOLO TANYE DETTY F 53

2 DJONGAKANGA ETOKELONGO JEAN-P M 51

3 EKONDA W'EKONDA ALBERT M 53

4 EKONGOLA LOMAMI ROBERT M 51

5 ESUDI OTSHUMBE THERESE F 58

6 LOPOKO DIAVU JOSEPH M 50

7 MBAKA MBOLO ALPHONSE M 53

8 MBUDIOKUMBO SHAKO FRANCOIS M 50

9 OSAKO TOKO JULES M 50

10 OTOKOYE ONYUMBE FRANC M 50

11 OTSHUNGE OPANGA JOSEPH M 53

12 SEDI LOHAKA JOSEPH M 50

INST. EDINGO

Code : 92013 / 103 / 02 / 5

Participants : 4 Dont : 2 F

Réussite : Zéro

C.S. LA REFERENCE

Code : 92013 / 103 / 03 / 7

Participants : 6 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 2 Dont : 1 F

1 ALENGO ELEMBE ROSE F 50

2 ONEMBA ONOKOKO JEAN M 50

C.S. DU SANKURU

Code : 92013 / 103 / 04 / 7

Participants : 5

Réussite : Zéro

C.S. SAINT DENIS

Code : 92013 / 103 / 05 / 7

Participants : 23 Dont : 8 F

Réussites : 18 Dont : 6 F

1 ATSHIKA KUMATA HELENE F 50

2 BAMUAZA KALONDA RAYMOND M 53

3 EHAKA KESO MARCELINE F 53

4 KALEMA ONOSOMBA ALBERT M 54

5 LEMBE EDJINDEKA ANDRE M 51

6 LOKUMU LA LOKUMU FRANCK M 53

7 LOPAKA MANGA ALEXIS M 51

8 LUZOLO LUKUMBADIO ALEXIS M 56

9 MANU KOYONDO DORCAS F 50

10 MANU LEMBA PAULINE F 53

11 MANYA OKALE JEAN M 51

12 MBAYOKA DOWO ALEXIS M 52

13 NDJATE OKITANDJEKA ANDRE M 53

14 ODIMBA ONYUMBE RAPHAEL M 53

15 OKITANGONGO LONOLA ALEXIS M 51

16 OSEMBE NGOLA TRESOR M 53

17 TONDJE MUSAFIRI MADO F 50

18 WALO OKAMBA MARCELINE F 53

INST. TSHOKA

Code : 92013 / 103 / 06 / 7

Participants : 16 Dont : 6 F

Réussites : 9 Dont : 3 F

1 AFUMU KONGA RUTH F 54

2 ALOKI DJONGA LAURENE F 52

3 KALONDA ALENGO CHRISTINE F 51

4 KANYINDA KODEMOKA JEAN M 50

5 KOPAMI EKANDA MICHEL M 51

6 LETSHU NDJEKEMBO MICHEL M 52

7 LOKANGA NGANGA JEAN M 54

8 LONGANGA ODIEKILA ELIAS M 52

9 MENGA WEMBI BENOIT M 53

I.T.A. LOWANDO

Code : 92013 / 103 / 07 / 1

Participants : 5 Dont : 2 F

Réussite : Zéro

C.S. TATA RAPHAEL

Code : 92013 / 103 / 08 / 7

Participants : 4 Dont : 2 F

Réussite : Zéro

INST. LOLOMBE

Code : 92014 / 103 / 01 / 2

Participants : 15 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 13 Dont : 1 F

1 BOKONGO BOTANGA OLIVIER M 55

2 DIKAKA BEKANGA CROYANCE F 53

3 KAHUDI KAHUDI EMERY M 52

4 LODI OKIKE ALPHONS M 52

5 LOFAKA EFENDJA ROBERT M 52

6 LOKOYI BOTULI CHARLES M 56

7 MUKOKA LOKOMA JEAN M 55

8 ODIMULA LOHALO CELESTIN M 50

9 SHOTSHA NGELESA JEAN M 52

10 TAMBWE LOKOLA ALEXIS M 61

11 TOKO KELENDA ROSE M 56

12 WASHO MALAO HENRIETTE M 51

13 YALOKITO NDJEMBE AUGUSTIN M 52

C.S. AVENIR DE L'HUM

Code : 92014 / 103 / 02 / 7

Participants : 8 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 7 Dont : 2 F

1 BASOMBO BEKANGA GUELOR M 59

2 EKOMBA DJESA CATHERINE F 53

3 IYOKO MANDJI JEAN-PAUL M 53

4 LOHALO SHONGO PLACIDE M 53

5 MODI KELENDA HELENE F 54

6 OKOKO LONGE RAPHAEL M 53

7 OTANGELA OMANA PLACIDE M 55

C.S. UDILO

Code : 92014 / 103 / 03 / 7

Participants : 18 Dont : 5 F

Réussites : 13 Dont : 3 F

1 DIKAKA BEKANGA DELPHINE F 53

2 FATOU MWEMBE CLEMENCE F 52

3 ILONGE BELOKO FIDEL M 53

4 KASONGO OMBATA JOHN M 57

5 LOKONGA LOKADI JACQUES M 59

6 NDJEKA SENGA ISABELLE F 51

7 NOMBE LOSHIMA DENIS M 51

8 OLEMBO LOLAENGA ETHIENNE M 53

9 SHAKO KIYONGE EMMANUEL M 53

10 SHINGA SHINGA GAULAIN M 58

11 SHONGO NGANDO JEAN M 60

12 WEMBO KASONGO AUGUSTIN M 59

13 WEMBONYAMA NGONGO MARRON M 62

AUTODIDACTES

Code : 92014 / 103 / 04 / 0

Participant : 1 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : 1 Dont : 1 F

1 ANGONA LOMA DENISE F 50

C.S. DJEMA LOTO

Code : 92015 / 103 / 02 / 7

Participant : 1

Réussite : Zéro

C.S. EDAP/LUBEFU

Code : 92016 / 103 / 01 / 7

Participants : 5 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 2

1 DJAMBA LOHOMBO FLORENT M 50

2 MUTUKA KABEYA CONFIANCE M 53

INST. LOMAMI

Code : 92016 / 103 / 02 / 9

Participants : 3

Réussite : 1

1 OPOTA YOHE RAPHAEL M 53

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 9 / 101

Option : CHIMIE-BIOLOGIE - Code : 103 Province : SANKURU - Code : 92

INST. ONODINGA

Code : 92016 / 103 / 03 / 6

Participants : 3

Réussite : 1

1 ODIMBA SHOKO PIERRE M 50

INST. BENA DIBELE

Code : 92017 / 103 / 01 / 4

Participants : 15 Dont : 3 F

Réussite : Zéro

C.S. TOMBATOO/SAGESSE

Code : 92017 / 103 / 02 / 4

Participants : 16 Dont : 5 F

Réussites : 2 Dont : 1 F

1 KASHALA MUKENGESHAYI CHADRAC M 53

2 OKAKO YANANA THERESE F 50

INST. EYELA NDJIMBA

Code : 92019 / 103 / 01 / 4

Participants : 2

Réussite : Zéro

INST. LUTUNDULA

Code : 92019 / 103 / 02 / 1

Participants : 3 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : Zéro

INST. OKITODIMBA

Code : 92019 / 103 / 04 / 4

Participants : 3 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 3 Dont : 1 F

1 ESEKA YENYI SOUZANE F 55

2 MASAMBA KILUME FRANCOIS M 50

3 OMANA MUNDEKE VICTOR M 52

C.S. AMOUR DIVIN

Code : 92020 / 103 / 01 / 7

Participants : 11 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 10 Dont : 3 F

1 ANDJEYI SHOTSHA HENRIETTE F 53

2 BAOFA MADUDI CESAR M 56

3 DIAHONDJO WEMBOLOWA PAULINE F 60

4 DIKUTA OSEMO JOSEPH M 53

5 DJEMBA DIMOKE PAUL M 52

6 LONGADI LA LONGADI JACOB M 55

7 OKONGA OTSHUDIEMA HELENE F 54

8 OLONGAO MWIMBA BENJAMIN M 53

9 OSAKANU OPONGA PAUL M 54

10 WANDJA ONATETE MODESTE M 55

LYCEE DIHANDJO AWUI

Code : 92020 / 103 / 02 / 2

Participants : 11 Dont : 11 F

Réussites : 11 Dont : 11 F

1 ANDJEY SHAMBI HENRIETTE F 51

2 ANGENYI FUNDJI GEORGINE F 60

3 BIBI OWANGA CHANTAL F 62

4 DEMBO OMOY MIREILLE F 54

5 ESENGE TADIAMBA HELENE F 56

6 FAYEMBO LOKALA DENISE F 57

7 LOMBOLO LOMAMI ELISABETH F 60

8 OMBA ONAWALA REGINE F 60

9 OMBA ONGEMBO LOUISE F 56

10 OSAKO OKITALOKOMBE GERMAINE F 53

11 SHIMBI ODITO CECILE F 67

INST. OKUNDJI NDJOVU

Code : 92020 / 103 / 03 / 1

Participants : 4

Réussites : 3

1 KOYALODI ONOKOKO JOSEPH M 53

2 LOMAMI LALOMAMI GUSTAVE M 50

3 TOKOMBE OTSHUDI GEORGES M 55

LYCEE TECHN MODERNE

Code : 92020 / 103 / 04 / 7

Participants : 3

Réussite : 1

1 EMONGO YEMBA BERTHOLD M 50

C.S. MBOTEKOLA

Code : 92020 / 103 / 05 / 7

Participant : 1

Réussite : Zéro

GROUPE SC. Mgr ONEMA FAMA

Code : 92021 / 103 / 01 / 7

Participants : 35 Dont : 10 F

Réussites : 29 Dont : 9 F

1 DEMBO OHANDJE HUGUETTE F 53

2 DEMBO OSEMBE MADELEINE F 54

3 DIHANGA TALONDOLA ESTHER F 58

4 EFUNDA OTSHUDI MICHEL M 55

5 EMONGO LOHOMBO CHARMY M 57

6 KEMAHOLO SHAKO JEANNETTE F 54

7 KOOTO EKE LUCIE F 54

8 KOYASHENGA OMENDE JEAN M 55

9 LIMBILE ESANGA NAOMI F 55

10 LONDJA ONOSAMBA JEAN M 55

11 NDJOSANAKA KISASE MARIE F 57

12 NGANDEPOLE DJAMBA ALBERT M 50

13 OKITO SHAMBA RACHEL F 50

14 OMALOKENGE W'OMALOKENGE JEAN M 51

15 OMBA NDJUVU MICHEL M 50

16 OMOMBO OTUKA VICTOR M 61

17 ONALOKA MUHULA JOSEPH M 55

18 ONANGOMO SHINGA ALBERT M 50

19 ONASAKA KAPUKA PIERRE M 50

20 ONASAMBA KENGE JONHATHAN M 61

21 OSANGO LOKANDO GABRIEL M 55

22 OTSHUDI SHUTSHA MICHEL M 53

23 OTSHUDIAKOY OSONGO ARMAND M 53

24 OTSHUMBA LOHAKA MARTHE F 56

25 PENDJU DJAMBA GRACE M 52

26 SHENYEMA NDJATE PAUL M 52

27 TADJAMBA YEMA THOMAS M 60

28 TELONGA TOLEMBE ALBERT M 53

29 TOKONDA OTSHUDIEMA EDOUARD M 53

C.S. PARADOXE

Code : 92021 / 103 / 03 / 7

Participants : 10

Réussites : 8

1 KALONDA OMOMBO EMILE M 54

2 KASONGO TADIOMI MICHEL M 50

3 KASONGO TOLONGE ZACHARIE M 53

4 NDJADI KIOSO ATHANAS M 51

5 NDJOVU LOHELE HENOC M 50

6 OMETANGA OLEKO SIMEON M 54

7 OTSHUD'AKOY OMADJELA ARMAND M 53

8 TSHOPA OLEKO ELIAS M 54

EDAP/UPL/WEMBONYAMA

Code : 92021 / 103 / 04 / 7

Participants : 9 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 7 Dont : 2 F

1 KETAMBIE LOKOSHA DANIEL M 54

2 LOHATA NYONGOMBE PIERRE M 56

3 NDJEKA MBOLADINGA PAUL M 53

4 OMBOKAMBOKA LOHAHE ALBERT M 54

5 OSANGEMBO LOMBELA ARMAND M 54

6 TSHIKE LOHALO VERONNE F 55

7 TSHULU ANUNGA DORCAS F 54

INST. DE WEMBONYAMA

Code : 92021 / 103 / 05 / 6

Participants : 19 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 7 Dont : 1 F

1 AKANGALOWA OTOKO JOEL M 52

2 MBOO TAWOMBE AMMANUEL M 50

3 OLELA DIMANDJA HELENE F 50

4 OLENGE OMEUNGA DOMINIQUE M 53

5 OLOWA LOMBELELO ANDRE M 50

6 OMALOKENGE TSHONGOMBE EMILE M 50

7 SHANGO ONAMEMBA BENJAMIN M 52

INST. DIKONGELO

Code : 92022 / 103 / 01 / 2

Participants : 10 Dont : 2 F

Réussite : Zéro

C.S. PASSO

Code : 92022 / 103 / 03 / 7

Participants : 7

Réussites : 3

1 NDJADIYO OMEONGA JOSEPH M 51

2 OMBA YOHE CHRISTINE M 50

3 SHOTSHA TONDA TRESOR M 54

C.S. BILEMBO

Code : 92022 / 103 / 04 / 7

Participants : 12 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 6 Dont : 4 F

1 AMBOLANDJALA OSOKONDA HENRIE F 50

2 ANGENYI TASOMBO LOUISE F 52

3 APAMATO ODIMBA LOUISE F 51

4 LOSEKE TASOMBA CATHERINE F 52

5 PANDAMADI PENGE JULES M 50

6 PONGO NYEME JEAN M 53

INST. ALAKANELO

Code : 92023 / 103 / 01 / 4

Participants : 7 Dont : 2 F

Réussite : 1

1 OSENGE YEMBE COSMAS M 50

LYCEE DIKONGELO

Code : 92023 / 103 / 02 / 2

Participants : 14 Dont : 9 F

Réussites : 14 Dont : 9 F

1 AKENDA SHONGA PLAMEDIE F 58

2 AMBEYAKA SHANGO HENRIETTE F 57

3 DALA OMOYI LOUISE F 58

4 DIMOKE LOMA HENRIETTE F 56

5 LOKANYI NSOMBO CECILE F 67

6 LOTANGA OWANDJOLOKO BRUNO M 54

7 LOTSHIMBA OKITASHI ALBERT M 59

8 MUKANGA TSHILENGE PATRICIA M 58

9 ONYUMBE ELONGE GASTON M 58

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 10 / 101

Option : CHIMIE-BIOLOGIE - Code : 103 Province : SANKURU - Code : 92

SHAKO 10 OMENDE AIMERANCE F 55

11 SHOKO ILONGE MARCELINE F 57

12 TANGA WEMBI VERONIQUE F 61

13 TOKOMBE TA TOKOMBE VICTOR M 52

14 YENYI OKITO CATHERINE F 53

INST. DES ELITES

Code : 92023 / 103 / 03 / 1

Participants : 2

Réussite : Zéro

C.S. GALERIE DES AS

Code : 92023 / 103 / 04 / 7

Participants : 11 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 7 Dont : 3 F

1 AKATSHI EMONGO ESPERENCE F 50

2 ATUNYI OLONGO MARINE F 50

3 DEMBO MENGENGA LOUISE F 50

4 HIESE EDINGA ALAIN M 50

5 LOKENGE LA LOKENGE AIME M 51

6 NGALAMULUME KALONDA ANDRE M 52

7 SODI BEKANGA JEAN-PIERRE M 50

INSTIT ASHIKINGONDO

Code : 92023 / 103 / 08 / 2

Participants : 4

Réussite : Zéro

INST. HIEKELE 2

Code : 92024 / 103 / 01 / 6

Participants : 16 Dont : 5 F

Réussites : 11 Dont : 3 F

1 ASANGA POTO JOSEPH M 52

2 DENDE D'ADENDE PAUL M 53

3 DIHOMO EKONDA VERONNE F 55

4 DIMOKE LOKOLA JOSEPH M 50

5 DJONGA OKOTA ALBERT M 53

6 EHADI LOWENGA CECILE F 50

7 LOMA OMADJELA FRANCOIS M 53

8 LOSEKE EKONDA EMILE M 50

9 OHEDA OMALOFUDU BONIFACE M 54

10 OLAMBA NDJATE MICHEL M 51

11 PANDJAWO OMALOWETE HELENE F 52

INSTIUT OSHASHA

Code : 92024 / 103 / 06 / 9

Participants : 3

Réussites : 2

1 LOKOTO ODUMBE ANDRE M 53

2 NGANDO LOMA BERTHOLD M 58

INST. MUTSHE

Code : 92024 / 103 / 07 / 1

Participants : 7 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : Zéro

INST. NGANDJI

Code : 92025 / 103 / 01 / 6

Participants : 66 Dont : 20 F

Réussites : 58 Dont : 19 F

1 AKULA KAMATA THERESE F 53

2 ALOMBE KOKANYA DORCAS F 54

3 ANGENYI OKITAMBOLO REBECCA F 55

4 ASEKE SHOMBA GRABRIEL M 55

5 ASELO TEPA HENRIETTE F 50

6 ASHIMBI SHOSOLA JUNIOR M 55

7 DAWO KOKANYA JEAN M 52

8 DIKE EKOFOLA MICHEL M 53

9 DIMANDJA NGUWA PLUS M 59

10 EKANGA SHAKO PROSPER M 54

11 EKONGO WASHEDIMA ALBERT M 51

12 ELEMBE OLONGO JOSEPH M 52

13 EMONGO OYAPOPO COSMAS M 53

14 FONU PONGO ALPHONSINE F 57

15 FUTSHU SHINGA JULES M 53

16 HAWOKANYI OLEKO REBECCA F 58

17 KENGE OMADENGE PASCAL M 50

18 KINAHOMA LOKATA VERONE F 65

19 KOMBE OWAMBA ALBERT M 53

20 KONDAMBAKA LOKOKA ALBERT M 61

21 KOSO MULASA RACHEL F 51

22 KOTO YA KOTO JOSEPH M 53

23 LOKENGE LEKAMA AUGUSTIN M 52

24 LOKOLE LOKANGA VICTOR M 62

25 LONGE OMANDJELA HENRIETTE F 52

26 LONGUNA MAMBASELO MATHIEU M 52

27 LOSEKANYOY NYONDO DORCAS F 59

28 LOSEKI LOLEKE AIMERENCE F 53

29 LOSELE KANGAMEKE ANDRE M 52

30 LOWOKO LA LOWOKO MATHIEU M 56

31 MBAKA OYOMBO JULES M 57

32 MBALA OKITO JEAN-MARIE M 53

33 MUKANGA EKITAHOKO MICHEL M 54

34 MUKANGA WONGO MARIE F 57

35 MUSONGE SHONGO ARMAND M 51

36 MUYUMBA KISIMBA FABIEN M 52

37 NDJEKA DENDE THERESE F 61

38 NDJUDI SHANDJOLA JULES M 51

39 NGOLO LOLONGI ALPHONSINE F 62

40 NGONGO KIOMBA JACQUE M 52

41 NGUWA OWANDA JEROME M 54

42 ODIMBA OMADIVE GABRIEL M 53

43 OKAKO KOKA MARLEINE F 51

44 OLEMA OWANGA TRESOR M 52

45 OLENGA OMONENDE THERESE F 55

46 OLONGO TOKOMBE PAUL M 50

47 OMBONGA YEMA ABIGAEL F 52

48 OMOY LONDOLA LOUISE F 53

49 OSONGANYA OMOKALA JEAN-PIERRE M 53

50 OYOMBO OMALANGA DANIEL M 58

51 PONGO KASONGO JEAN-PAUL M 53

52 SHOKE OSOMBA DANIEL M 56

53 TSHAMBA KOKO FRANCOIS M 50

54 WADELENGA DIUMI ATHANAS M 62

55 WATSHO NGUWA MAURICE M 54

56 WENANU NGOMO VERONNE F 53

57 YOHA YANYI MICHEL M 55

58 YONGO EKEMBA MICHEL M 55

INST. TEMPS DE DIEU

Code : 92025 / 103 / 02 / 1

Participants : 16 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 6

1 ATSHINDEDI KAPOKE DANIEL M 50

2 DIMANDJA PETSHI DANIEL M 60

3 FOLOKAMBA OKITO LEONARD M 59

4 LOKOTE MBAKA JEAN M 51

5 OVUNGU AHINDO EMILE M 58

6 SHAKO SHOKO ALBERT M 50

C.S. ALANGAWO

Code : 92025 / 103 / 03 / 7

Participants : 15 Dont : 9 F

Réussites : 9 Dont : 5 F

1 AKATSHI WALO CLARIS F 53

2 AKONGA LOFUMBO THERESE F 53

3 ALAWO LOSAMBO THERESE F 51

4 AWOTO OSONGO JEANNIE F 50

5 BOMBATA W'ONOMBATA CLAUDE M 55

6 EKONDA OTSHUDI MATHIAS M 50

7 OKONDJO TAKA JOHN M 51

8 OKOTO NGOMO JEAN-PAUL M 50

9 PALA KASOLO MADO F 53

INST. ENGO

Code : 92026 / 103 / 01 / 5

Participants : 6

Réussites : 3

1 MANYA ANAMA GASTON M 52

2 OTSHUDI IKOKO CELITA M 59

3 WEMAKOY OLANGI M 50

INST. MUTANGALA

Code : 92026 / 103 / 02 / 2

Participants : 11 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 3 Dont : 1 F

1 ASOY OLONGO JULES M 50

2 EKODI OKONYI HELENE F 59

3 LOKOMBE LOMBELA FRANCOIS M 51

INST. OWAMBAKOTO

Code : 92026 / 103 / 03 / 2

Participants : 3

Réussites : 2

1 DJEMBA OKITO JOSEPH M 54

2 LOKONDE TEHAMBA JEAN M 53

C.S. VOKO

Code : 92026 / 103 / 04 / 2

Participants : 10 Dont : 2 F

Réussite : Zéro

INST. TOKIMANE

Code : 92026 / 103 / 05 / 2

Participants : 13 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 4

1 DENDE PENGADJOWO PASCAL M 52

2 LOKANGA YEMA GEORGES M 50

3 OLAMBA TOLENGA BENOIT M 52

4 PENGE LOPONGO EMILE M 50

C.S. LOUIS OMOKENGE

Code : 92026 / 103 / 06 / 7

Participants : 12 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 6 Dont : 1 F

1 DJESALOSA KENEKO BENJAMIN M 54

2 DJONGAMBOLO WENGE ANDRE M 50

3 ENYANYA PALA JOSE F 50

4 OKOKO NAJADI PIERRE M 53

5 OMUNGA SHIPOPO TRESOR M 53

6 SHAKO OKITODINGO LAMBERT M 50

INST. KANAYIMBA OMOY 2

Code : 92026 / 103 / 07 / 7

Participants : 5

Réussite : Zéro

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 11 / 101

Option : CHIMIE-BIOLOGIE - Code : 103 Province : SANKURU - Code : 92

C.S. ETOILE DE TSHUMBE

Code : 92026 / 103 / 08 / 7

Participants : 18 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 7 Dont : 1 F

1 AKONGA NDJADI THERESE F 50

2 KANANYIMBA OKITABONGA ALBERT M 50

3 KUNYEMA SHOYAKA ALBERT M 50

4 LOWO LA LOWO JEAN M 56

5 MBUYA NZELESA GENIMA M 51

6 OMELONGA SHAKO BENOIT M 50

7 TALOPONGO AKANGALOWA JEAN M 53

C.S. SHANGO WATO

Code : 92026 / 103 / 09 / 7

Participants : 5 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 5 Dont : 4 F

1 DEMBO OKITANDJE CECILE F 56

2 LOWA MBULAYASIKA MARIE ANGE F 55

3 NGOLO ONAMEMBA NICOLAS M 55

4 OLOWONYO TSHEKE CATHERINE F 53

5 TENAKI WOSA HELENE F 56

INST. AMOUR DE LA VIE

Code : 92027 / 103 / 01 / 1

Participants : 9 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 7 Dont : 2 F

1 EKANGA LODI RENE M 53

2 LOLEKE OSEKOY FRANCOIS M 50

3 MBOYO OPOLA ROSE F 53

4 NGUWA NYOMBE DANIEL M 53

5 ODITO OHOMA SOPHIE F 55

6 TOSODU OLEKO PIERRE M 54

7 WENGO ALEKO FERDINAND M 56

INST. MANDA

Code : 92027 / 103 / 02 / 1

Participants : 3 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : Zéro

INST. WELO FILS

Code : 92027 / 103 / 04 / 1

Participants : 8 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : 1

1 ETSHINDO WEMBONYAMA JEAN M 60

LYCEE MODERNE PIERRE ET BEA

Code : 92027 / 103 / 06 / 7

Participants : 3 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 3 Dont : 1 F

1 BOTONGA IYENDJE ROGER M 51

2 DIMADJA KANDOLO MICHEL M 53

3 KEMAHOLO TSHONDOKA VERONE F 53

C.S. LEMEMBALA

Code : 92027 / 103 / 08 / 7

Participants : 20 Dont : 6 F

Réussites : 12 Dont : 3 F

1 AKATSHI OSONGO ANGEL F 50

2 EKIDELO KITETE DANIEL M 56

3 KALAMBAYI OSONGA JEAN PIERRE M 57

4 MBAKONGA DIMANDJA JEAN M 52

5 MUTSHE OMOMBO JUNIOR M 60

6 NGUWA EMANGE MATHIEU M 53

7 OKADIAWO ODIMBA DORCAS F 51

8 TALAMA LOMEMBE JULES M 60

9 TANGA TAMBEKE MERVEILLE F 58

10 WEMBONYAMA OKITAYEME VICTOR M 59

11 YETA PONGO JEAN M 56

12 YOLAMA KONDA PAUL M 51

C.S. SAVOIR FAIRE LOHAKA

Code : 92027 / 103 / 09 / 7

Participants : 14 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 7 Dont : 2 F

1 LONDOLA LA LONDOLA ALBERT M 58

2 LOWA MBOLO THERESE F 57

3 OMOMENYA EKANGA JOSEPH M 53

4 ONGAMBO OWAMBA ALBERT M 60

5 PATA MBAYOKA VALENTIN M 53

6 SHEKA DJAMBA NELLY F 50

7 TAYETA LOHAKA PASCAL M 50

C.S. RENE VICTOIRE

Code : 92027 / 103 / 11 / 7

Participants : 18 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 11 Dont : 1 F

1 DJANGA DJONGA OSCAR M 56

2 DJONGA NGUWA OSCAR M 52

3 ESANGAHANDJO OMANGONDO BEAT F 54

4 KOLO YA KOLO JEAN M 51

5 KONGA OMEKENGE BONI M 53

6 MONGO NONGE MICHEL M 51

7 NDJATE EHUNGUNO LEONARD M 53

8 ODIMULA DIMANDJA PATRICE M 50

9 OMANDJADI DIHAMBE RAPHAEL M 58

10 OTSHUDIEMA MBALA SIMON M 57

11 TALENAKA OTOKOYE LAURENT M 53

INST. BIENVENU

Code : 92027 / 103 / 12 / 7

Participants : 17 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 6

1 DIFUMAKOYI KONGA JOSEPH M 54

2 DIWOKO LOMAMANYA ALBERT M 56

3 ETSH OMOKELE THOMAS M 56

4 OYEKA LONGUNU GILBERT M 50

5 PAMATA LOHONGA SAMUEL M 50

6 TANGAKOYI NGONGO ALBERT M 57

C.S. SAINT BONHEUR

Code : 92027 / 103 / 13 / 7

Participants : 2 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 2 Dont : 1 F

1 EHADI OMOWO LOUISE F 55

2 MBESHIMU OHONDJA GILBERT M 52

INST. J.C. OKOTO

Code : 92027 / 103 / 14 / 1

Participants : 7

Réussite : 1

1 LOMANA WOSHA JEAN M 50

C.S. AMI FIDELE

Code : 92027 / 103 / 15 / 7

Participants : 9 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 5

1 DANDJA DA DANDJA ANTOINE M 50

2 KONDEDI ESEMA JEAN PAUL M 52

3 NDJEKA MBAKA MARC M 54

4 OKONGO ELONGE ANDRE M 61

5 OKONGO TOPOLE JONAS M 50

C.S. NOUVELLE GENERATION

Code : 92027 / 103 / 16 / 7

Participants : 2

Réussite : Zéro

INST. YONGOLA 2

Code : 92027 / 103 / 17 / 2

Participants : 6 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 5 Dont : 1 F

1 BIBI YUNGULA THERESE F 59

2 LOHONGO OHANGA JOSUE M 56

3 MUKANGA OKITO CLEMENT M 50

4 OKONGO LODI AUGUSTIN M 54

5 PONGOMULA OFUMBO JEAN M 50

AUTODIDACTES

Code : 92027 / 103 / 18 / 0

Participants : 6 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 2 Dont : 1 F

1 ETONGA ANYIKOY JACQUES M 53

2 KINDO ONASAKA SARRIVE F 50

INST. TECHN. NUT. OMENDJADI

Code : 92028 / 103 / 01 / 2

Participants : 8

Réussites : 6

1 DJONGA KENEMO JOHN M 50

2 ELONGE LOSEKE THEODOR M 54

3 ESOKE DEDIA ANDRE M 51

4 FIEMBE SALUMU JOSEPH M 53

5 OKANDA ODINGO JEAAN M 50

6 OYOMBO ONGANGA ALBERT M 53

INST. ONEMA EHALALA

Code : 92028 / 103 / 02 / 6

Participant : 1

Réussite : Zéro

INST. HIAMBE

Code : 92028 / 103 / 03 / 1

Participants : 3 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 2 Dont : 1 F

1 ESENGE OKOLO THERESE F 50

2 LOFUNGE LA LOFUNGE ANDRE M 50

INST. ABBE PONGO

Code : 92028 / 103 / 05 / 7

Participants : 2 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : 1 Dont : 1 F

1 ELONGO LOYAMBA CHANTAL F 50

INST. OMAKOY ALONGA

Code : 92028 / 103 / 06 / 6

Participants : 2

Réussite : Zéro

AUTODIDACTES

Code : 92028 / 103 / 07 / 0

Participant : 1 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : Zéro

C.S. ROGER LUMIERE

Code : 92029 / 103 / 02 / 7

Participants : 3 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 3 Dont : 1 F

1 LOLA KITETE RACHEL F 53

2 LOMA DJAMBALAMBA MICHEL M 52

3 SHONGANYA TALONDA CHADRACK M 57

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 12 / 101

Option : CHIMIE-BIOLOGIE - Code : 103 Province : SANKURU - Code : 92

INST. TSHULA OTENGA

Code : 92030 / 103 / 01 / 6

Participant : 1

Réussite : 1

KIKOMBE 1 TSHUTE FRANCOIS M 51

INST. DJOKO DAMAS

Code : 92031 / 103 / 01 / 1

Participants : 15 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 7

1 ALOKO WA ALOKO CHARLES M 56

2 EKANGA LOPEMA PLACIDE M 54

3 KAYONGO NDJEKA HENOC M 54

4 KONDE OMOSONGO ALBERTA M 52

5 LOKEKA OTOLE LAMBERT M 54

6 OLEKO ODIHE LEONARD M 53

7 OMANYONDO W'OMANYONDO MART M 51

INST. LAHA

Code : 92031 / 103 / 02 / 4

Participants : 17 Dont : 4 F

Réussite : 1

1 ALEMBE HIEMO NICOLAS M 52

INST. LONYA

Code : 92031 / 103 / 03 / 2

Participants : 15 Dont : 4 F

Réussite : Zéro

INST. LUMUMBA 2

Code : 92031 / 103 / 04 / 1

Participants : 6

Réussites : 4

1 ETAMBALAKO ALOMBA JEAN M 54

2 MUNDALA MUTAMBWE MARCEL M 50

3 OLENDJA W'OLENDJA JEAN PAUL M 50

4 OMALOKAMBA OKITO FAUSTIN M 55

INST. OSANGA MOMINDO 2

Code : 92031 / 103 / 06 / 5

Participants : 8 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 7 Dont : 2 F

1 AKAKE LOHATA CATHERINE F 53

2 ODIMBA ONDJEKE ALEXIS M 54

3 OKITAKOTA DIHELE FREDERICK M 54

4 OMOKOTA OMALOKAMBA MICHEL M 50

5 OSEPE LONGIDIMO BASILE M 55

6 YANDJO SENGE EMILIENNE F 50

7 YANYI LOLEKE AUGUSTIN M 53

INST. EMANDJALA

Code : 92031 / 103 / 07 / 5

Participants : 7

Réussites : 2

1 OKANDJA PAMBI JOSEPH M 51

2 SOMBO OMEKENGE PATRICE M 50

INST. NSOMBO IGNACE

Code : 92034 / 103 / 01 / 2

Participants : 12 Dont : 3 F

Réussite : Zéro

INST. WANDJA

Code : 92034 / 103 / 02 / 2

Participants : 11 Dont : 7 F

Réussites : 11 Dont : 7 F

1 ALOMBA OMEKENGE REGINE F 50

2 ALOMBE ESUKAMATE ROSALIE F 54

3 AWUYI ANGANDA CLEMENTINE F 53

4 EKA SHAKO FRANCOIS M 55

5 ESAKO OKITO JULIENNE F 54

6 FAILA OMOMBO VERONIQUE F 56

7 HIOMBO WEMBI FREDDY M 57

8 KOSO MBAKA PASCALINE F 51

9 MUKANGA LOKAMBA PAULINE F 51

10 SHAKO DJONGA SYLVAIN M 57

11 YETA YA YETA ARMAND M 51

INST. LOKENYE

Code : 92034 / 103 / 03 / 6

Participants : 3 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : Zéro

LYCEE LOMBOKO

Code : 92034 / 103 / 04 / 9

Participants : 4 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : Zéro

C.S. BON BEERGER

Code : 92034 / 103 / 05 / 7

Participants : 3

Réussites : 2

1 OMEKENGE W'OMEKENGE M 50

2 OMOHADI AWELO ROGER M 50

C.S. KALONDA KIP

Code : 92037 / 103 / 01 / 7

Participants : 26 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 9

1 EKAMAKETE W'EKAMAKETE MICHAE M 53

2 KASESA YEMBA JOSEPH M 51

3 KIMBOLO ONYUMBE JOEL M 52

4 KITAMBALA DJAMBA JOSUE M 50

5 KOY OSANGO PAUL M 51

6 LOKANGA KAHUDI ALBERT M 53

7 OHOYA LONGE JEAN PAUL M 50

8 ONOYA EKONDA CESARD M 54

9 SHEMBOLA ODIMBA MOISE M 53

INST. P.E. LUMUMBA

Code : 92037 / 103 / 03 / 7

Participants : 15

Réussites : 3

1 LOMBADU OHEMBA DANIEL M 54

2 WEMANDJALA OMUNA ANTOINE M 51

3 WEMBONDO LOWAKONDJO ARMAND M 53

C.S. MAMAN WAKANA

Code : 92037 / 103 / 05 / 7

Participants : 9 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 2

1 OSANGO PANYA TRESOR M 53

2 OTOSOMBA LOHATA AUGUSTINE M 51

C.S. LA GRACE

Code : 92037 / 103 / 06 / 7

Participants : 12 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 5 Dont : 1 F

1 DJAMBA OLOKO JEAN M 51

2 OBONGA TAPONGO HELENE F 53

3 OKITADIOWO LOHAYO PAUL M 50

4 OLEKO TASOMBO JEAN M 51

5 OTSHUDI YANYI JEAN M 51

INST. MPUTU LUNGENYI

Code : 92038 / 103 / 01 / 2

Participants : 8 Dont : 3 F

Réussite : Zéro

C.S. LES ELITES

Code : 92038 / 103 / 02 / 7

Participants : 4

Réussite : 1

1 MBUTA NGALULA JEAN M 51

INST. DU SANKURU

Code : 92038 / 103 / 03 / 6

Participants : 3 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : Zéro

C.S. MPOYO FILS

Code : 92039 / 103 / 01 / 7

Participants : 9 Dont : 2 F

Réussite : Zéro

C.S. BON SAMARITIN

Code : 92039 / 103 / 02 / 7

Participants : 32 Dont : 11 F

Réussites : 4 Dont : 3 F

1 AKONYI DJUWA MADO F 50

2 AMBOHEKI DIEDIKA ABETHY F 58

3 ASELO OMENDJI MARCELINE F 51

4 OKONDAPELE ANGANDA ALBERT M 61

C.S. TOMBATOO

Code : 92039 / 103 / 03 / 7

Participants : 3 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 2 Dont : 2 F

1 HAWOLANGE DJONGE CECIDOR F 50

2 LOKANGA MBOTONGANDJI THERESE F 50

INST. PROF DIMANDJA

Code : 92041 / 103 / 01 / 1

Participants : 6

Réussites : 2

1 LOKOHO YATSHI LAMBERT M 51

2 NYOLANGA DJEKELA VICTOR M 53

COLLEGE MAMAN RITA

Code : 92041 / 103 / 03 / 7

Participants : 3

Réussites : 2

1 OMOMBO LOHAKA GEORGES M 50

2 SHAKO LOSEKE JUNOIR M 50

INST. KAHUDI

Code : 92042 / 103 / 01 / 1

Participants : 14 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 12 Dont : 1 F

1 EKODI DJEMBA MARIE F 50

2 KALEMA TAHIOMBO JEAN M 53

3 LOKADI SHAKO JEAN M 50

4 LONONGA YODI ALBERT M 57

5 MBAYO OTETE JEAN M 59

6 OMBA TAMBWE VICTOIR M 58

7 ONYUMBE WEMBI BENOIT M 52

8 OTOKATOKA ONANYUKA JEAN M 55

9 OYELO LOTOLA ANTOINE M 58

10 TADIOMI OLEKONYA JEAN M 51

11 TSHEKOYA KAYA JOSEPH M 54

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 13 / 101

Option : CHIMIE-BIOLOGIE - Code : 103 Province : SANKURU - Code : 92

12 WANDA LOKALE ANDRE M 56

INST. VANGA

Code : 92042 / 103 / 02 / 1

Participants : 17

Réussites : 4

1 MBOLADINGA TATSHOPA ALPHONSE M 51

2 NDJADIANDJA LAKIYA JACOB M 51

3 ONASAKA WEMAMBOLO PIERRE M 50

4 TADIOMI DIMANDJA NICOLAS M 53

INST. EKANGA

Code : 92043 / 103 / 01 / 1

Participants : 76 Dont : 15 F

Réussites : 61 Dont : 13 F

1 AHONDJU LOPAKA MATHILDE F 60

2 AKENDA LOFUDU ABETIE F 54

3 ALOMBA WEMBI MARCEL M 70

4 AWOTO LEKA AIMERANCE F 53

5 DJAMBA LOKOMBE DAMAS M 55

6 DJAMBA OTSHUDI JOSEPH M 58

7 DJOMBOSANGA YA DJOMBOSANGA A M 55

8 DJOWO EKANGA CARINE F 56

9 DOKI ASEKE TANTINE F 63

10 EKOMBA EMONGO CHRISTINE F 59

11 ELONGO OMBA CHRISPIN M 59

12 FONU SHONGO MATHILDE F 61

13 KAINDA MULAMBA VICTOR M 62

14 KALEMA OMEONGA HILAIRE M 56

15 KASANGA OLANGO EMILE M 63

16 KASENDE DJONDI STEPHANE M 53

17 KASENDE KASONGO JEAN M 66

18 KATAKO DJONGA RAPHAEL M 53

19 LOKALAKALA LOHELA GILBERT M 64

20 LOKANGA DJANGA COSMAS M 53

21 LOKEMBO NGONGO VICTOR M 53

22 LOMAMI LA LOMAMI PIERRE M 61

23 LOMOMBA LOHOSO HENRY M 60

24 LONEGOMBE OHOMA IGNACE M 60

25 LOTANGA LOKALE BENOIT M 53

26 LOTEMO OKAMBA PAUL M 64

27 LOTOLA WOSHA ANDRE LAURENT M 66

28 MUKANGA ODIHE HENRIETTE F 63

29 MUNDALA KASONGO MICHEL M 56

30 NGOMBE LOKOTO HELENE F 74

31 OHANDJO OTOMBA WILLY M 55

32 OKALAMENDE HIOLE ALBERT M 63

33 OKITO LOHANGA JEAN M 53

34 OKITO WEKA ALBERT M 61

35 OKITONGANGA W'OKITONGANGA JEA M 64

36 OLAWO LOHANGA PLACIDE M 57

37 OLENGA KASONGO VERONIQUE F 53

38 OMALOLO AFUMBA MICHEL M 63

39 OMBA DJOKE ANDRE M 60

40 OMBA LOKEMBO ANDRE M 55

41 OMBA LONDEKE BERNADETTE F 63

42 OMEDJELA LONYENDJE FABRICE M 54

43 OMEDJELA LOPOMA MATHIAS M 57

44 OMOSONGO EHOMBA PATRICE M 60

45 ONAPONGE NYANDE INNOCENT M 69

46 OSONGO LOMANDJA JUNOIR M 62

47 OTAKA ONAKOY SAMUEL M 72

48 OWAMBA SONGO CLEMENT M 53

49 SHAKO NSOKO VERONIQUE F 54

50 SHENGA TSHOMBA THEOPHILE M 64

51 SHONGANYE OLEKO PLACIDE M 56

52 SHONGO WEMBALONGE MATHIAS M 65

53 SHOTSHA KALEMA ALBERT M 57

54 SHOYAKA ONOYA FRANCOIS M 63

55 SOMBO OMEKENGE PATRICE M 54

56 TAMBASHE PONGE FABIEN M 64

57 TOMBO LOPEMA JEAN PIERRE M 58

58 TSHOMBE OHANGANA COSMAS M 64

59 WELO OMALANGA ALPHONSE M 71

60 YALE OTSHUDI MOISE M 64

61 YOTO YEMA BEATRICE F 55

INST. KANDOLO

Code : 92043 / 103 / 02 / 6

Participants : 4

Réussites : 3

1 HIEMO KAWE JEAN M 54

2 KIOSO NYIMU MICHEL M 54

3 KOMBA ANTUNYI MARON M 61

INST. OMAMBOKA

Code : 92043 / 103 / 03 / 1

Participants : 20 Dont : 7 F

Réussites : 20 Dont : 7 F

1 DIKONDJA OHOMA ANTOINETTE F 53

2 DJAMBA LONGA MICHEL M 57

3 DJUKA LOTETA JOSEPH M 53

4 ELONGO ENGELA CELINE F 61

5 KETE OMEDIKE FRANCOIS M 54

6 KITETE EHANGA JEAN M 57

7 KODI ODIKA ANTOINETTE F 57

8 LONGOMBO OMETSHU JOSEPH M 55

9 NGOLE TSHOMBA GEORGETTE F 59

10 NGONGO KAMBILO JOSEPH M 56

11 OHOMA NYEMBO VALEUR M 63

12 OKOKO OKITO RAPHAEL M 66

13 OLAMBA W'OLAMBA PIERRE M 53

14 OMBELA MBOYA ALPHONSINE F 57

15 OM'OKOKO LOSELE CESAR M 53

16 OWANDJA MUNDALA CHARLES M 58

17 WEDJOLO KOLE JULIE F 55

18 WEMBO KADUNDOLA SYLVAIN M 63

19 WONGONDA TONONGE HELENE F 63

20 WOOKO KOMBA LEON M 56

INST. LONGONYA

Code : 92043 / 103 / 04 / 4

Participants : 4 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 3

1 LOSAMBE EKOWANA RAPHAEL M 59

2 OMEKENGE KASONGO ALBERT M 54

3 OWANDA LOMENDJA JOSEPH M 54

C.S. EDINGA ALBERT

Code : 92043 / 103 / 05 / 7

Participants : 6

Réussites : 5

1 ELANGANTO SHINGA BERNARD M 54

2 MUKANGA OSOMBA ANDRE M 53

3 ODIHE SHINDA FERDINAND M 68

4 OKITO KOY COSMAS M 61

5 OTENGA DJONGA FISTON M 53

C.S. AJM OTSHUDI

Code : 92044 / 103 / 01 / 7

Participants : 10 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 6 Dont : 3 F

1 ASANGANU ONEMA PAULINE F 53

2 DIMANDJA MANYA JEAN M 53

3 EWEKO OMOKOTO JOSEPH M 56

4 HIAMBE LOMBELA AUGUSTIN M 51

5 LOSALA EKANGA ASTRIDE F 51

6 OTSHUMBA DIKINA MEDA F 51

C.S. AMOUR DIVIN

Code : 92044 / 103 / 02 / 7

Participants : 62 Dont : 21 F

Réussites : 55 Dont : 19 F

1 AHINDO ALENGO VERONE F 52

2 AKANGAMBO OLENGA NATHALIE F 54

3 AKATSHI OLELA VERONIQUE F 51

4 AKONGA KOHE REBECCA F 50

5 AMBOHEKO LOKUKE REBECCA F 56

6 ANGANGONDO OM'EKOKO ELIZE F 51

7 AWENGA ONOKANDA CHRISTIA M 56

8 AYOKA OKITO ELIAS M 53

9 BEKANGA BOKONDJI DANIEL M 53

10 DEMBO OTSHITSHI DERMA F 50

11 DJOKO LOHEMBE GILBERT M 51

12 EDAMBOLO YEMA BEATRICE F 53

13 EMAKITSHI KONGA PIERROT M 53

14 EMANDJI ON'OLEKA INZABELLE F 55

15 ESEKA ONGOMBE CARINE F 52

16 ETOMBESAKO OKUNDJI PAUL M 53

17 IYOKO ASANGA DANIEL M 54

18 KAYONGO KESE BERNADETTE F 53

19 KOHO LOTOKO JUSTINE F 53

20 KOMBA YA KOMBA BERTHOLD M 50

21 KOTE OMBA SYLVIE F 54

22 LOLENGOLA WETSHOKONDA ANTOIN M 50

23 LOMBO YANDJA JEAN M 55

24 LONGANGA KANANU JULES M 53

25 LONGONDJO LA LONGONDJO VINCEN M 51

26 LOPEPE ASOMELO JULES M 52

27 LOWENYEMA LOWA JOSEPH M 53

28 MBOYO DIUMI ESTHER F 54

29 MENGA EPENGE MARCEL M 53

30 MIHONGO BWANGA ALBERTINE F 55

31 MUHEMEDI SHONGO SAMUEL M 53

32 NDJONDJO TSHAMBAFUKU GASTON M 52

33 NGOMO DENDE JULES M 52

34 NGONDJO DJAMBA MICHEL M 52

35 ODJANGI ON'OMENDE REBECCA F 53

36 OLEKO MUKANGA JEAN M 54

37 OMOSONGO LOKUKE MARC M 57

38 ONODIMBA ODIKO MARC M 56

39 OSAKO LOWELENGA GERMAINE F 52

40 OSAKO OKOLO GEORGE M 52

41 OSAKO W'OSAKO CESAR M 52

42 OSOLE YEMBE JEROME M 52

43 SHANDJOLA DJONGAWONYA TONIE M 53

44 TAMBEKE KOMBEYA INNOCENT M 52

45 TAMBWE LANDA DANIEL M 53

46 TOHANU OKOMBO DIEUDONNE M 51

47 TONYEME TOHANGA JOHN M 52

48 TSHISEBI LOKEKA PHILO F 54

49 WALO LOMBO ELVIR F 57

50 WELO OKITO JEAN PIERRE M 59

51 WEMBAWO EMBEYA MAVRICE M 51

52 WEMBOLOWA WA LOWA PIERRE M 52

53 WENGO WEMO LAMBERT M 56

54 YANGALA OKOKO FRANCK M 57

55 YOTA LOPAKA CELESTIN M 55

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 14 / 101

Option : CHIMIE-BIOLOGIE - Code : 103 Province : SANKURU - Code : 92

C.S. BON JOSEPH

Code : 92044 / 103 / 03 / 7

Participants : 8 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 6 Dont : 4 F

1 AKATSHI OKOTO MARLENE F 50

2 DEKO WONYA HELENE F 61

3 EKENYE AKANGATSHI CHRISTINE F 53

4 ODIMBA LOPEMA FAUSTIN M 53

5 OWALE LOHAYO REBECCA F 50

6 TSHONGO NGONGO ALPHONSE M 51

INST. LOVANIUM

Code : 92045 / 103 / 01 / 1

Participants : 2

Réussite : Zéro

COLLEGE MODERNE DU SAVOIR

Code : 92045 / 103 / 02 / 7

Participants : 10

Réussite : Zéro

INST. OKANGA

Code : 92045 / 103 / 03 / 4

Participants : 11

Réussite : Zéro

LYCEE KAKHOMBO

Code : 92045 / 103 / 04 / 1

Participants : 17 Dont : 5 F

Réussite : 1

1 MAKONDJO OKOKO LAMBERT M 50

INST. MEDARD OLONGO

Code : 92045 / 103 / 06 / 1

Participants : 3 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : Zéro

INST. DE LODJA

Code : 92045 / 103 / 08 / 1

Participants : 4

Réussite : Zéro

INST. PENGE

Code : 92048 / 103 / 02 / 1

Participants : 6 Dont : 4 F

Réussite : Zéro

INST. LOMBA

Code : 92048 / 103 / 03 / 6

Participant : 1

Réussite : Zéro

INST. SHALA

Code : 92048 / 103 / 04 / 6

Participants : 3 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : 1

1 ELONGE OMONOMBE MICHEL M 52

INST. TSHUNU

Code : 92048 / 103 / 05 / 6

Participants : 4

Réussite : Zéro

COLLEGE D'A.A.R LUMUMBA

Code : 92050 / 103 / 01 / 2

Participants : 5

Réussites : 4

1 EKANDJI MBOKA MICHEL M 52

2 LETSHU LOHAHE FRANCOIS M 59

3 NDJEKA TAMBWE ANDRE M 53

4 ONEMBO NGUWA AUGUSTIN M 53

C.S. AMOUR DE DIELI

Code : 92050 / 103 / 02 / 7

Participants : 6 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 5 Dont : 1 F

1 ETAMBA SASE GASTON M 57

2 KANGANGELO TAKIONDA MICHEL M 52

3 NGANDO PANYA GUSTAVE M 58

4 OMOKANDJA TOKONDA MICHEL M 56

5 WONYA WEMBO JUDITH F 55

INST. EKOKO ONEMA

Code : 92050 / 103 / 03 / 6

Participants : 14 Dont : 5 F

Réussites : 7 Dont : 4 F

1 AKOSHA OMBA ESTHER F 53

2 KOMBE OYAKA SUZANNE F 57

3 NDJOKENDE OTSHUDI ROBERT M 50

4 OLENGA SHOMBO CEDRICK M 58

5 RIZIKI MULUMBA MARLINE F 50

6 SHONGO AKONDO MICHEL M 50

7 YEE DONDA AGNES F 58

INST. KIMEME

Code : 92050 / 103 / 04 / 2

Participants : 3 Dont : 2 F

Réussite : 1 Dont : 1 F

1 MANDJA NGOLELA HORTANCE F 53

C.S. SERVANTES DES AFFLIGES

Code : 92050 / 103 / 05 / 2

Participants : 3 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 2

1 MBOYO DJIMA CHARLES M 50

2 ONEMBO OMANGA PRINCE M 53

C.S. DU SALUT

Code : 92050 / 103 / 06 / 7

Participants : 4

Réussite : Zéro

INST. APALA

Code : 92052 / 103 / 03 / 1

Participants : 5

Réussites : 4

1 ANDEKA TSHONDO ANDRE M 50

2 ENYOYI W'ENYOYI BENOIT M 50

3 ONGENDANGENDA LOSAMBO PIERRE M 53

4 TSHEFU ETSHINDO ANTOINE M 50

INST. OKITALONGO

Code : 92052 / 103 / 04 / 4

Participants : 8

Réussites : 5

1 DIOWO NGELAMONDJA JOSEPH M 54

2 LOPEMA NDJEKA JOSEPH M 52

3 NGOMO OKITO JEAN M 50

4 OHEMBA OTSHUDI ANDRE M 50

5 SOKO OKITANDJEKA AUGUSTIN M 52

INST. KOYAPONGO

Code : 92053 / 103 / 01 / 1

Participants : 12 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 8 Dont : 1 F

1 DIKAHO KATEHE JACQUIS F 53

2 OKASO NGOLA PAUL M 53

3 OKENGE OSOMBA ARMAND M 51

4 OKITOKONDA KOKOLOMAMI BERTHO M 55

5 SANGOTEMA DENDE LEONARD M 52

6 SHONGO DIAMBA DANIEL M 56

7 TOHOYA LOKOMBE SAMUEL M 51

8 WEMAMBOLO OMBA JEAN M 56

INST. LOMBOLE 2

Code : 92053 / 103 / 02 / 6

Participants : 4 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 4 Dont : 2 F

1 ELOMBOLA LOKOHO DOMINIQUE M 59

2 HANYANGE LOHAKA BIOCINE F 56

3 KOSO OSAKO CHRISTINE F 58

4 NGUWA OMONOMBE ALBERT M 57

INST. LOMANDJI

Code : 92054 / 103 / 01 / 2

Participants : 2

Réussite : 1

1 MBOKO LOYA EDOUARD M 58

INST. NUMBELEKI

Code : 92054 / 103 / 02 / 9

Participants : 7 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 7 Dont : 1 F

1 AYOKO LOLEKONDA HELENE F 67

2 EKAYAKAYA LODI JEAN M 58

3 NYIMA KA NYIMA JEAN PIERRE M 61

4 OKITO OMALOHOSO ANTOINE M 55

5 OMAKONGOLO OMAKONGA ZECKE M 67

6 ONALOKOLO MBOKO JEAN M 58

7 PANYA KA PANYA JULBERT M 59

INST. WOLOKOY

Code : 92054 / 103 / 03 / 5

Participants : 5

Réussites : 2

1 OYEKA EDIHO JULES M 58

2 WOKO WELO JEAN M 59

INST. OKITANDEKE

Code : 92055 / 103 / 01 / 6

Participants : 6 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 2 Dont : 1 F

1 OLENGA LOKOLO MADELEINE F 53

2 SAMBA OLOHO COSMAS M 50

INST. LOTUMBA MUSSA

Code : 92055 / 103 / 03 / 4

Participants : 9 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : Zéro

INST. ST. ERIC

Code : 92056 / 103 / 01 / 6

Participants : 23 Dont : 5 F

Réussites : 14 Dont : 1 F

1 ADIYO DOWO HELENE F 60

2 ALEMBE LOKENYE DAMAS M 50

3 ALENGE LOKENGE PAUL M 54

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 15 / 101

Option : CHIMIE-BIOLOGIE - Code : 103 Province : SANKURU - Code : 92

ELEMANDJI W'ELEMANDJI 4 BAPTISTE M 53

5 ETAMBAKONGA NIMI JEAN M 56

6 LETSHU KASONGO JEAN M 53

7 LUBU ZACHARIE M 53

8 NDJANO DJEMBE FRANCK M 54

9 OKITONDO NDJADI LEONARD M 56

10 OMOKANDJA WONYA MICHEL M 63

11 OTEMAWODJA ESHIDI GABRIEL M 51

12 OTETE LOSELE DIDIER M 52

13 OTSHUDIEMBO NDJEKA PIERRE M 55

14 YEMBA WANDJA MEDARD M 53

C.S. ULUNGU EKUNDA

Code : 92056 / 103 / 02 / 7

Participants : 11 Dont : 8 F

Réussite : 1 Dont : 1 F

1 DONDJA OSOMBO BEATRICE F 54

INST. SHINGA

Code : 92056 / 103 / 03 / 2

Participants : 13 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 13 Dont : 4 F

1 AKATSHI SONGOSONGO MARGUERIT F 50

2 ANUNGA ELONGOSOLA LOUISE F 51

3 DENYIMI PAMI HENRIETTE F 51

4 LOMANENGE ETOMBESAKO JEAN M 63

5 LONDJA DJUWA ARMAND M 53

6 MUNDELE KASONGO PROSPER M 52

7 NYIMA ESOMANGUWA VICTOR M 57

8 ODUWA OMEDJI FIDEL M 54

9 OKENDE LOSA JULES M 53

10 OLOHO DJONGAMONDO PIERRE M 52

11 ONYENGA OKITO PATRICE M 57

12 OYOKO OLOHO THERESE F 52

13 WOKO NTAMBWE VICTOR M 51

INST. OSANGO DEDI

Code : 92056 / 103 / 04 / 6

Participants : 23 Dont : 8 F

Réussites : 15 Dont : 5 F

1 AHOKA TSHOTOWO BAUDOUIN M 53

2 ANDJOHOMBA LOKUTSHU MARIE F 52

3 ASAMBO ANYAMA PATIANCE F 51

4 BAKUTSHU BELOKO MARCEL M 51

5 DJANGALEMBA OPADJOWA FISTON M 50

6 DJONGAWONYA DONGO MICHEL M 54

7 KONGA LOLONGI JEAN PAUL M 50

8 OKAMBA LOLEMA WILLY M 53

9 OKELE MBOKENYOYI GERMAINE F 53

10 OKITANGONGE SHONGO ALBERT M 54

11 OLONDO ETETE JULIE F 51

12 SHAKO OKITEFU JOSEPH M 54

13 SHAKO TOKOMBE CHARLY F 60

14 WELO DOWO JEAN PIERRE M 53

15 WEMBI DOWO ELIAS M 53

INST. OMONDJO

Code : 92056 / 103 / 05 / 7

Participants : 11 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 5 Dont : 1 F

1 ETONGA DJONGA TIMOTHE M 59

2 KOMELO KALEMA JEANY F 56

3 OKASA OKAY MEDARD M 57

4 OPELE NGOMASOMBO MOISE M 57

5 WOTSHU WAMU JACQUES M 50

C.S. EL-LION

Code : 92056 / 103 / 06 / 7

Participants : 5

Réussites : 4

1 ENGONDO MBAKA JEAN M 54

2 EWALA K'EWALA JOHN M 51

3 ODIMBA KIMBOLO FABRICE M 52

4 OKITO KAYANDE NORBERT M 54

C.S. ENYUNGU OMAPAMI

Code : 92056 / 103 / 07 / 7

Participants : 3

Réussites : 2

1 LOHATA ODIMULA AUGUSTIN M 56

2 NKOY KUMODIDI MAURICE M 53

C.S. REVEIL/SANKURU

Code : 92056 / 103 / 08 / 7

Participants : 10 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 7 Dont : 4 F

1 ESHINGA OTSHUDI MERVEIL F 52

2 KOTSHE ALOMBA LAMIENNE F 53

3 LOHADJE WANDJA MICHEL M 54

4 LOHAHE KONGA EMILE M 53

5 NDJOLO OTOKO MARCELINE F 55

6 OYANGONA OSONGO ALPHONSE M 54

7 WEDIANGONDO HIANGO PAULINE F 58

INST. LOMBELA MBAKA

Code : 92056 / 103 / 09 / 6

Participants : 5 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 5 Dont : 1 F

1 ESAMBO OHEMBA ALBERTINE F 52

2 LAME OSOMBA ALBERT M 58

3 LUMU DJONGA JEAN PAUL M 59

4 NONGO LOPANU JEAN M 57

5 PONGO HIEMO ANDRE M 53

C.S. AJS/OMEK

Code : 92056 / 103 / 10 / 7

Participants : 21 Dont : 11 F

Réussites : 18 Dont : 9 F

1 AKATSHILONOMBE SANDRINE F 54

2 DEKO OMENA MARCELINE F 50

3 DJONGAWONYA ELODI BONIE M 51

4 ELONGO NDJEKA FREDDY M 55

5 ESAMBO EKODI RAPHAEL F 55

6 KONUNGA KOMBA FEDELINE M 56

7 LOKEKA TSHOMOKONGO JOSEPH F 51

8 MBOLO OSAKO LOUISE F 52

9 OKAKO OLOMA MARIE JEANNE F 52

10 OKUNDJI SHAKO LAMBERT M 54

11 OLENGA MOMINDO DORCAS F 59

12 OLONGO SHOTSHA FLORENT M 53

13 OMASOMBO ELONGO PLACIDE M 54

14 SHAKO LODAMA PASCAL M 54

15 SHOMBA LOHAKA JULES M 54

16 WALA OMEKOKO DORCAS F 52

17 WEDJA EDINGA AIMERENCE F 62

18 WONYA MBOYO JOSEPH M 53

INST. AKENDA

Code : 92057 / 103 / 01 / 6

Participants : 4 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : 1

1 ESAKAKONDO KONGA BENOIT M 51

INST. OHOMA

Code : 92057 / 103 / 02 / 4

Participants : 4 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 3 Dont : 1 F

1 NDJEKE LOHANGA GUSTAVE M 50

2 OMANA KAMBA REBECCA F 52

3 PENGE LODEMBO MAJOR M 50

INST. BOENDE KOSO

Code : 92060 / 103 / 01 / 6

Participants : 5 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 5 Dont : 2 F

1 ALOMBO OMBATA CHANTAL F 54

2 ELANGA AKIDI DESTIN M 55

3 MBOYO IMBA GERTRUDE F 60

4 NKOY KALAMBAY THEOPHILE M 67

5 OFANGOLA IYOKO EMMANUEL M 56

C.S. EXCEL/GERBE

Code : 92060 / 103 / 02 / 7

Participants : 6 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 6 Dont : 1 F

1 BOLOKU LOSANGA BRIGITTE F 53

2 KANDOLO EHAMBE VINCENT M 61

3 LOHONGA OMALOKOHO DOMINIQUE M 61

4 OMASOMBO DENDE MOISE M 51

5 OMELE ASANGA GEORGES M 55

6 YADIMANDJA KAPOKE DENIS M 56

INST. DU 30 JUIN

Code : 92061 / 103 / 01 / 4

Participants : 81 Dont : 24 F

Réussites : 54 Dont : 19 F

1 AHIKO KOSO EMILIENNE F 53

2 AKONGA OHAKA PAULINE F 55

3 ALENGO NDJEKA CRISPIN M 52

4 AMENEWO OKITOKONDA MARIE F 50

5 ANAKOY YAMBE VERONIQUE F 50

6 ANYAMBELA EKOKOLA ALFRED M 57

7 ASENGO OMONOMBE CHRISTINE F 50

8 AWELO WA AWELO JULES M 51

9 DANGA OTEKE MARINE F 53

10 DAWO OMOKODI REBECCA F 53

11 DELO NDEKAYEMA HENRIETTE F 53

12 DELO ONALOKOLO ROSE F 57

13 DIAMVU KONGA ANACLET M 50

14 EDUMBE OKITO SOLANGE F 53

15 EKEE ONAHIOSO DAVID M 53

16 EKONDA NGONGO NESTOR M 55

17 ELANGI KOY PAULINE F 53

18 ELENDE OYANGONA ANGELES F 54

19 ELENGO FILS FRANCOIS M 53

20 ELUDI FILS FRANCK M 52

21 EMAKUDU OKITO GEORGES M 50

22 EMONGANYA LOHONGA MICHEL M 53

23 KANDOLO FILS JEAN PAUL M 56

24 KATEWONAKE WELO ISCO M 52

25 KAWENDE FILS JOSEPH M 50

26 KOLONGO DIWOKO MARTHINE F 52

27 KOY DJEKO GEORGES M 51

28 KOYENYI ONOLEKA CATHERINE F 53

29 LESAKOY ON'ONOKOKO LOUISE F 55

30 LOHA EKONDA DANIEL M 50

31 LOLEKA WOTSHAKOY FERDINAND M 51

32 LONGOMBO TSHOTA JOSEPH M 50

33 MANYA LOMENA JEAN M 53

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 16 / 101

Option : CHIMIE-BIOLOGIE - Code : 103 Province : SANKURU - Code : 92

MUKANGA 34 SONGOSONGO JEAN M 50

35 MVUTSHU DINGOMBE JEAN M 55

36 OKITO EKEE VICTOR M 53

37 OMADJELA DIONGO MICHEL M 50

38 OMBA OKITODIMBA ANDRIEN M 50

39 OMEDJI FILS DAMAS M 56

40 ONALOKOLO AHINDO RAPHAEL M 53

41 ONYUMBE LOFUDU FREDDY M 53

42 OSOMBA OMOKAVU JEAN M 50

43 OSONGA OMATO VINCENT M 53

44 OSONGA OTOKOYE DANIEL M 55

45 OYELANGA NDJOVU JEAN M 54

46 OYEMA ETOMASANGO JOSEPH M 55

47 PETSHI SEMA HILAIRE M 55

48 SANGOMUNA OKANDJALOKA ESTHER F 51

49 SHAKO WEMBO LOUISE F 56

50 SHAKO WONGA ALBERT M 50

51 TSHEME EKODI HELENE F 53

52 WAMU OMATOKO CEDRICK M 50

53 WELO LOKOLO VERONE F 53

54 WOSHA NGOMO JEAN M 56

ITA LODJA

Code : 92061 / 103 / 02 / 7

Participants : 5 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 4 Dont : 1 F

1 KONGA ASANDJO CESAR M 52

2 OKOMA EDJI MARCELINE F 52

3 OLEKO TSHEFU LAMBERT M 54

4 ONALOSALA OYAMBIYA CHARLES M 53

C.S. EXCL KARL ET LUT

Code : 92061 / 103 / 03 / 7

Participants : 29 Dont : 7 F

Réussites : 26 Dont : 6 F

1 AHONDJU OMBA ANITA F 53

2 AKATSHI DIMANDJA CECILE F 57

3 AKATSHI NYUNGUNYA MATHILD F 55

4 EDUMBE ALENGO ROSE F 59

5 EKENGA OSOMBE GABRIEL M 54

6 ELOKE OKITO DANIEL M 58

7 EMANONGE OKOTA MARC M 55

8 ENYANYA EKANGA GRACE M 52

9 FAMA OWANDJAKOYI ANDRE M 61

10 HOPE ALOWA ESPERENCE F 56

11 KOKO OTENGA SAMUEL M 57

12 KONGA EYELA ANDRE M 53

13 LOMENA MBUDIOKUMBO ALPHONSE M 53

14 NKOY OKOMA EVARISTE M 57

15 OKANGANDO NDJAKANYI JOSEPH M 51

16 OKITO EKOMBA NESTOR M 55

17 OLONGO ONEMA JEAN-PAUL M 50

18 OMASOMBO KONDE ALBERT M 50

19 OMENGA MANYA MICHEL M 53

20 ONYAKONDE PAMBI REMY M 55

21 SHENGE MANDA RENE M 53

22 SHONGO WAMU FREDDY M 53

23 WEVIYA KANDOLO REBECCA F 53

24 WONYANGONDO ALOMBA ARMAND M 58

25 YALE MBEKE DIDIER M 53

26 YEMA OMANGILA NESTOR M 60

INST. OKUNDJI NDJOVU

Code : 92063 / 103 / 01 / 1

Participants : 11 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 6 Dont : 1 F

1 ANDEKA HADIMALAKI VAGENCE M 56

2 KASENDE SENGA NORBERT M 52

3 KAYONGO ONUNU GUSTAVE M 53

4 KOMBE TAMBWE MARIE F 53

5 OKONDA YETA POLYDOR M 53

6 WODJIMA OLOYI LAMBERT M 52

INST. DINANGA

Code : 92064 / 103 / 01 / 2

Participants : 17 Dont : 6 F

Réussites : 17 Dont : 6 F

1 ESENGE ENONGO HENRIETTE F 57

2 EWILA NDJONDJO FISTON M 59

3 KANKU MUKALA YANICLETTE F 63

4 KANKU NGALULA ANACLET M 53

5 KETSHEKAMA LOTOLA JEAN-PAUL M 55

6 MAPUMBA BENGOBE RAPHAEL M 56

7 MBUYI MULOWAYI SIMEON M 55

8 MUKENDI BOFUIBUE ABOUBAKAR M 63

9 MULENDA MUNGOMBA LOUIS M 60

10 NKOYI MUTOMBO ADOLPHE M 58

11 ODIA KALALA JEAN M 53

12 OMELONGA OTSHUDI GABRIEL M 56

13 PIKO LOKONE VERONIQUE F 58

14 TSHIALA TSHILUMBA MARTINE F 53

15 TSHIBOLA BALEJA ADOLPHINE F 55

16 TSHITUAKADIA MUTAMBA AIMERAN F 57

17 WEMBADJO DJONGA FARGAS M 58

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 17 / 101

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : SANKURU - Code : 92

INST. BASUBUKE

Code : 92001 / 201 / 01 / 1

Participants : 32 Dont : 7 F

Réussites : 18 Dont : 5 F

1 BASENDELE NDAY MIREILLE F 52

2 KAALO KAMBILO DONATIEN M 59

3 KAPEPULA KAPEPULA ALEXANDRE M 54

4 KIABADI KASONGO NESTOR M 54

5 KICYABI KICYABBI JEAN BUBERT M 56

6 LUKUMBU MPASU SAMUEL M 53

7 LUMAMI KIOMBA CESAR M 50

8 MUKONKOLE KIMANKINDA FISTON M 53

9 MUKONKOLE MUANASUKA JOSEE F 55

10 MULAMBA MULUULU JEAN CLAUDE M 54

11 MULAMBULUA KANYAMA MEDARD M 52

12 MUZUNGU KASEMA MARIE F 53

13 NGAMA KAMBILO MARIE DOROTHE F 53

14 NGONGO MULAMBULUA JEAN CLAU M 52

15 NGOYI NGIEBE PASCAL M 53

16 NTAMBUE NTUMBA EVARISTE M 53

17 NTOSHI MUTUMBA ANTOINETTE F 52

18 NTUNDANGUSU NGANDU MICHEL M 51

INST. EBINGA

Code : 92001 / 201 / 03 / 3

Participants : 39 Dont : 8 F

Réussites : 14 Dont : 1 F

1 EBONDO MAMBA JEANCY M 52

2 EBONDO MUEMBO JEAN M 53

3 KALONDA NGULU ROBERT M 52

4 KANKESE MAMBA JEAN M 52

5 KASONGO OMATOKO ALBERT M 50

6 KITENGIE KITENGIE PASCAL M 50

7 LUBANGI NGOYI EVARISTE M 50

8 LUNGUNGA MULANDE SELVANT M 53

9 MONE KADIMA FLORENCE F 50

10 MUKONKOLE KISHIKANE PATIENT M 52

11 MUNDALA MAMBA ESAIE M 52

12 MUPEMEDI NGOYI EDOUARD M 50

13 NGOYI MUEMUE JOSEPH M 50

14 NUMBE YOLA JEAN PIERRE M 53

INST. KADIAMBA KAVOUR

Code : 92001 / 201 / 04 / 1

Participants : 12 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 5 Dont : 1 F

1 BAYINGIE NGONGO BEATRICE F 51

2 EBONDO LUMAMI JUSTIN M 51

3 KIMANKINDA KITENGE JEAN M 53

4 MUSASO EBONDO ANDRE M 53

5 MUTEBA LUMANDE JEAN M 53

INST. KALOMBO 1

Code : 92001 / 201 / 05 / 6

Participants : 16

Réussites : 10

1 EUMBO KALO FELIX M 53

2 KASONGO NYEMBO TRESOR M 53

3 KITENGIE MPUNGUE GERVET M 54

4 MASOYI NGOYI PROSPER M 50

5 MILAMBO MILAMBO POLIDOR M 53

6 MUTEBA KITENGIE PROSPER M 53

7 NGOYI NGONGO CHARLES M 50

8 NGUNDU ILUNGA BENJAMIN M 50

9 NSOMUE KASHATUKA CHARLES M 54

10 NTONDO KALO HENOC M 50

INST. KALOMBO 2

Code : 92001 / 201 / 06 / 6

Participants : 2 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : 1 Dont : 1 F

1 MULOSE MUTEBA F 56

INST. KIFUEKESE

Code : 92001 / 201 / 07 / 1

Participants : 13 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 3 Dont : 1 F

1 KABALO MILAMBO MANIFE M 50

2 MUNYINGA MUNYINGA JUNIOR M 50

3 MUTOKIE NTAMBUE NATHALIE F 52

INST. KIOFUE

Code : 92001 / 201 / 08 / 8

Participants : 6 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 3

1 KAPUADY DIBUE DAVID M 51

2 KITENGE DIBUE JOSEPH M 53

3 MUTAKA NANTAMBUE JUNIOR M 51

INST. MINGALA

Code : 92001 / 201 / 09 / 9

Participants : 15 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 4

1 BUTONGO KITENGE LAZARD M 50

2 LOTA MUTANDA DAVID M 52

3 MUEMBO YASA OLIVIER M 51

4 NGONDJA KIMANKINDA CHRIST M 50

INST. NKUMBA

Code : 92001 / 201 / 11 / 1

Participants : 8 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 4 Dont : 1 F

1 KALOMBO KIMANKINDA MARTIN M 53

2 KOLOMONYI TSHITE PAUL M 52

3 NGONGO MUANASA JEN-CLAUDE M 53

4 NYONGONYI NGOYI ISABELLE F 53

INST. YANKUMBA

Code : 92001 / 201 / 13 / 6

Participants : 8 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : Zéro

INST. LULUSE

Code : 92001 / 201 / 14 / 6

Participants : 25 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 3 Dont : 1 F

1 EBONDO MUTEBA AIMERANCE F 50

2 MBOMBO KASONGO CLAUDE M 50

3 NTMBUE MUEMBO PAUL M 50

INST. KASONGO MUK

Code : 92001 / 201 / 15 / 1

Participants : 9 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 3 Dont : 1 F

1 KALABUE KALALA JENTO M 53

2 KASHAMA KASHAMA JEAN- PIERRE M 53

3 NKALO KALULE PELAGIE F 51

INST. YA KIBAMBE

Code : 92001 / 201 / 16 / 6

Participants : 6

Réussite : 1

1 NGOYI KAWUMBU DAVID M 53

INST. LUEDI

Code : 92001 / 201 / 17 / 6

Participants : 4

Réussite : 1

1 NYEMBO NTAMBO DANIEL M 52

INST. KISOKA

Code : 92002 / 201 / 01 / 1

Participants : 5 Dont : 2 F

Réussite : Zéro

INST. LUMBUDI

Code : 92002 / 201 / 02 / 1

Participants : 3 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : Zéro

INST. MAKER MWANGU

Code : 92002 / 201 / 03 / 1

Participants : 2

Réussites : 2

1 BIEKEDI MAKOLO JOSUE M 55

2 DIMAMI BENANSEYI ESPOIR M 61

INST. MPANYA OTOTO

Code : 92002 / 201 / 04 / 4

Participants : 2 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : 1 Dont : 1 F

1 NENE OSENGE ALBERTINE F 51

INST. BENA DIBELE/LOFELA

Code : 92002 / 201 / 05 / 5

Participants : 4

Réussite : 1

1 DOMBE IDJWO PASCAL M 50

INST. KASHIMBA MPOKA

Code : 92002 / 201 / 08 / 1

Participants : 3

Réussite : Zéro

INST. MULEDI

Code : 92002 / 201 / 10 / 9

Participants : 16 Dont : 8 F

Réussites : 11 Dont : 5 F

1 AMBOMENAKA LOSAMANDO F 58

2 AWUYI ODIMBA HENRIETTE F 54

3 EKONDA SOMBO LOUIS M 57

4 LONGO ETOMBA LEON M 50

5 MPUTSHU TSHIKUMA M 50

6 NDENGO APEBE M 55

7 NGUWA OYEKA GUSTAVE M 54

8 OHAMBE DJONGA VERONIQUE F 54

9 OKOKOATSHOMBE KATA M 55

10 OMANDA NDJONGA F 53

11 OYONGO ETSHINDO F 55

INST. OSAS'AMBOHETA

Code : 92002 / 201 / 15 / 1

Participants : 9 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 2 Dont : 1 F

1 ESAHO OTSHUDI MATHILDE F 52

2 KINDA NDJONDJO EMERY M 53

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 18 / 101

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : SANKURU - Code : 92

C.SC LA REFORME

Code : 92002 / 201 / 16 / 6

Participants : 5 Dont : 3 F

Réussite : Zéro

INST. TUNGUNGA

Code : 92002 / 201 / 17 / 4

Participants : 16 Dont : 7 F

Réussites : 10 Dont : 5 F

1 BAATA KIMBOMBE MEDARD M 53

2 BAPUKU ISAKO ANDRE M 52

3 BESAKO OMOTOPAWONGE ANG. F 53

4 BESIMO OYIMBO MARIE F 56

5 EPILOKI NDONGO VERONIQUE F 54

6 IMBO MELOLO ELISABETH F 52

7 LENDA MAYE CHRISTINE F 55

8 MUAMBA NKOSO THOMAS M 50

9 NGONTSHO YAKABANDA PIERRE M 53

10 NSALA IPENGE GREGOIRE M 55

INST. LOKENYE

Code : 92002 / 201 / 18 / 6

Participants : 15 Dont : 6 F

Réussites : 9 Dont : 3 F

1 ALOKA OLONGO BEATRICE F 53

2 KOMBEYA KOPAMI HERMELINE F 55

3 KOSO OHEMBA PASCAL M 52

4 LENDJE ANGANGONDO BRIGITTE F 53

5 MAKILA MAKILA PIERRE M 53

6 MAYA NATUKUNA VICTOR M 56

7 NKINDA EKANGA EMMANUEL M 53

8 ONAKOYI MUKANGA ALBERT M 54

9 TUJIBILE BIAPASHI JEAN M 50

INST. OHOTO BOOLA

Code : 92002 / 201 / 19 / 9

Participants : 10 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 4

1 ILONGA NKEMBE FLORENT M 53

2 IPANGA NDJENGA J. PIERRE M 54

3 ISHAKO LONGOMO LAMBERT M 62

4 OHOTO ILONGA DENIS M 53

COLLEGE LANDAMBANGO

Code : 92002 / 201 / 20 / 4

Participants : 4

Réussite : 1

1 NKISHI NDJONDJO ALBERT M 58

AUTODIDACTES

Code : 92002 / 201 / 21 / 0

Participants : 3 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : 1 Dont : 1 F

1 ANAZAMBI ONGENONGENO DIVINE F 62

INST. EDINGA

Code : 92003 / 201 / 01 / 6

Participants : 22 Dont : 12 F

Réussites : 7 Dont : 3 F

1 ASHINGO ODIMBA MIRIAM F 57

2 DIHANDJO OSAKO MARIE F 52

3 EKAKONGA LOLONGI RACHEL F 56

4 KONDE LOWANGA ANDRE M 53

5 LOKENYE ELONGE FRANCOIS M 57

6 NGANDO LOMAMBA JOSEPH M 54

7 TAMBASHE MBASE ROGER M 58

INST. KOTA

Code : 92003 / 201 / 02 / 1

Participants : 18 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 12 Dont : 1 F

1 ATANAMBIYA YOHA CLARICE F 50

2 DENDE WEMBODIMA JEAN M 53

3 DIWOTO OLEMA JEAN PAUL M 55

4 DJOKO ATOKA ALPHONSE M 62

5 EKOKO TSHUMBE M 53

6 ESANGOLA OHADI RAPHAEL M 55

7 KOLO MBUTSHU ANDRE M 54

8 NGOMO DJONGAWONYA JOSE M 56

9 OHAKAMBIYA WELO JOSEPH M 55

10 OLEMA LOPETA MICHEL M 55

11 OWADI NGOMA M 53

12 TOKOMBE OWADI GASTON M 53

INST. MGR OMOLONDA

Code : 92003 / 201 / 03 / 6

Participants : 6 Dont : 2 F

Réussite : 1

1 OKODI OLOMO JUSTIN M 52

INST. NDJOVU

Code : 92003 / 201 / 04 / 4

Participants : 23 Dont : 6 F

Réussites : 17 Dont : 5 F

1 EKONDA OSONGO ALBERT M 55

2 ETOLE TAKOY LAMBERT M 56

3 KONGA NONGOTAMBA PIERRE M 52

4 KONGEYAMI LONGENGO HELENE F 54

5 LOKALE LOMUMU ANDRE M 53

6 MENATSHO NDJATE FIDEL M 53

7 OKANANU ELANDJO BELTHOLD M 53

8 OKELE AMANDJA VERONIQUE F 54

9 OKONDA OWALE MARC M 50

10 OMALOKOHO KONGA JEAN M 55

11 ONGENYAKOY WELO CHARLES M 56

12 PALA OSONGO ALPHONSINE F 50

13 SANGO EKANGA CHANTAL F 55

14 SHAKO OMOMA CHANTAL F 54

15 TAKOY OKANDJO RENE M 54

16 WELO EPENGE MICHEL M 53

17 WELO LOLEKA BERNARD M 58

INST. NUMBADELO

Code : 92003 / 201 / 05 / 6

Participants : 43 Dont : 9 F

Réussites : 23 Dont : 5 F

1 AKITA ENYONDJO HELENE F 50

2 DJAMBA WONGO LAURENT M 57

3 EKOMBA OLENGA ANTOINE M 51

4 EPENGE ENYONDJO MATHIAS M 52

5 ESEKEKONDA K'ESEKEKONDA ANDRE M 54

6 KASONGO KA KASONGO JOSEPH M 51

7 KOKO DJAMBA ADOLPHE M 56

8 LOSAMBE PASHI JUNOIR M 53

9 LOSHAMA LOKONGA ALBERT M 53

10 NGAKITSHI AKAKA BENOIT M 53

11 OKITO ENYONDJO JOSEPH M 56

12 OKITO OLENGA ESPERANT M 54

13 OKITO W'OKITO PATRICE M 51

14 OMANDJEDI AKAKA BONICHARD M 52

15 OMBA PANDJOLA DANIEL M 51

16 OMBOLE LOPOKO SABINE F 56

17 ONIKOLA W'ONIKOLA BASILE M 53

18 ONYUMBE OMENDJI EMILE M 53

19 OPANGO NGUWA FAUSTIN M 53

20 OSAKO MUNDALA ROSE F 53

21 OTENEWO OKOTA PAULINE F 50

22 PALA WEMBO MARIE F 50

23 TOHADI LOTSHIMBATA LEON M 52

INST. OKITOKENGE

Code : 92003 / 201 / 06 / 6

Participants : 20 Dont : 9 F

Réussites : 7 Dont : 3 F

1 BOMBE EYAMBA HENRIETTE F 51

2 DJAMBA YA DJAMBA DANIEL M 52

3 EKANGA KONGA DANIEL M 50

4 KALEMA LONOLA PAUL M 52

5 KOTE MUSESE MARCELINE F 53

6 LOMA KONGOLO SAMUEL F 50

7 PONGO LOKUTSHU COSMAS M 50

INST. OKONGA

Code : 92003 / 201 / 07 / 6

Participants : 38 Dont : 8 F

Réussites : 9 Dont : 1 F

1 ANDJAKI ONEMA PAULINE F 50

2 EKOKOLA ENGONDO GASTON M 50

3 LOHONGA VANDA JEAN M 51

4 LOMBO KOKA VICTOR M 51

5 MBOKADIA ESONGAKOMBA FLORY M 50

6 OMEKENGE ODIMOLA JEAN M 52

7 OSONGO LONGODI MARCEL M 51

8 OSONGO MBADUNGU GABRIEL M 53

9 SOMBO LONGUWA SYLVAIN M 54

INST. SHESA

Code : 92003 / 201 / 08 / 6

Participants : 4

Réussite : Zéro

C.S. A. EM OKOTA

Code : 92003 / 201 / 09 / 7

Participants : 5 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 4 Dont : 3 F

1 AHAKO ESEKENYOY HELENE F 52

2 EDEMBOLO ODIMULA GERMAINE F 54

3 KOYENYI TSHUMANE ANGELIQUE F 56

4 SONGO NDEKAKONGA BONIFACE M 52

INST. KASONGO KOKO

Code : 92003 / 201 / 10 / 6

Participants : 4

Réussite : Zéro

AUTODIDACTES

Code : 92003 / 201 / 11 / 0

Participant : 1 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : Zéro

INSTITUT DE DJALO

Code : 92004 / 201 / 01 / 6

Participants : 22 Dont : 8 F

Réussites : 14 Dont : 6 F

1 DJAMBAKOTE DIMANDJA BENOIT M 51

2 EFUTO NYIMA CECILE F 55

3 ENONGO SANGO CARINE F 52

4 KISASE OMADJELA VICTOR M 57

5 KOMBE OYAKOY JEANNETTE F 53

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 19 / 101

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : SANKURU - Code : 92

KOSO 6 ETANDA HENRIETTE F 54

7 LOFUDU ENGA GABRIEL M 50

8 MWINYI MULAMBA RAPHAEL M 52

9 NGANDJI LOMAMI CARINE F 52

10 NYOY OTSHUMBA MADELEINE F 57

11 OMAMBUDI DISASHI ADOLPHE M 60

12 OMANGELO W'OMANGELO GILBERT M 51

13 PONGE OMONDJO BENOIT M 52

14 WETSHOLENGA DIUMI MICHEL M 57

INSTITUT ETETE

Code : 92004 / 201 / 02 / 2

Participants : 17 Dont : 10 F

Réussites : 14 Dont : 9 F

1 AKANYI OMOMBO VERONE F 53

2 ALUMENGA OKOLO ROSETTE F 50

3 ASHINGO KONDE ANASTASIE F 62

4 DJONGANA OMASOMBO PIERRE M 58

5 EKAMAMALA MBAKA BEATRICE F 58

6 ESAHO EPENGE VERONIQUE F 57

7 HAYOWA OMBA BLANDINE F 55

8 HIANGOLA YA HIANGOLA VICTOR M 50

9 KAHOYA TOPAKA THERESE F 51

10 OLOWA YEMBA GASTON M 52

11 OPOLA ONOSAMBA TRESOR M 55

12 OWAMBA HIOMBO JEAN M 57

13 OWANGA MWINYI HELENE F 56

14 WALO DJONGANA LOUISE F 58

INSTITUT HIEMBEHIEMBE

Code : 92004 / 201 / 03 / 9

Participants : 18 Dont : 6 F

Réussites : 6 Dont : 2 F

1 DJAMBA OKONGO LEONARD M 53

2 OKIWELO OKANDJO ISIDOR M 57

3 OKUNDOLA OMOSEKE TARCICE M 54

4 OTENEWO OMANGOLO LOUISE F 52

5 SAMBIKALANGA KONGA MATHILDE F 51

6 SOMBO OLUI JULES M 59

INSTITUT KANDAMANA

Code : 92004 / 201 / 04 / 4

Participants : 58 Dont : 18 F

Réussites : 33 Dont : 12 F

1 AKUMU LONDA MARIE F 53

2 ALENO ETOMESAKO CHRISTINE F 57

3 AMBOHEKO OMADJELA HELENE F 50

4 ATANDJO DJAMBA AIMERANCE F 54

5 DIHOMO OMOSONGO AGNESSE F 51

6 DJANYA LONGADI JUNIOR M 54

7 DJOKE KEMBA ANDRE M 55

8 DJOMBA ELAMBA JEAN M 54

9 DJONGA TONDA SAMULE M 51

10 EKANDJO OSHIANDJO MARIE F 58

11 EKINDA ONATSHUNGU DANIEL M 59

12 EPENGE LOKOLA GABRIEL M 50

13 ESONGA LOTUIHOLE SOUZANE F 56

14 FAKANDA WANYA GEORGES M 54

15 KOY LENGA JEAN M 51

16 LAPIZAWINGI BELL'S CLAUDINE F 56

17 LOKASO GUNDA VICTOR M 56

18 LOTONGA OMANYONDO MARC M 59

19 MBUTSHU KANDA ROSE F 52

20 NKUMI LOKANGA DONATIEN M 51

21 OKANDJO DJAMBA BENOIT M 52

22 OLEKA OMASOMBO JOSUE M 61

23 OMADJELA ONOMBA GILBERT M 55

24 OMAPONGO TOKOMBE ANDRE M 55

25 ONGENDANGENDA ELENGO ALBERT M 53

26 OTSHUDI W'OTSHUDI ANDRE M 53

27 OYEMA ONAWONGO PIERRE M 55

28 SHAKO NGANDO CHANTAL F 53

29 WALO ADIDIEMA MARIE F 55

30 WALO HIOMBO HENRIETTE F 58

31 WUMUMU OKITAWONGO JEAN-PIERR M 56

32 YALE YEMBA ALBERT M 50

33 YANDA AFUMBA EMILE M 55

INSTITUT KASONGO

Code : 92004 / 201 / 05 / 1

Participants : 36 Dont : 17 F

Réussites : 24 Dont : 11 F

1 ANANDJO SHOKO VIVINA F 55

2 DEMBO WEMBALOKONGA AUGUSTIN F 53

3 EKODI PAMAKUDU VERONIQUE F 50

4 KAMULETE KAFULA JOSEPH M 50

5 KATSHI KASONGO VALENTIN M 51

6 KOMBE DJAMBA THERESE F 53

7 KOMBE YOHA PIERRE M 52

8 KOMBEYA SHONGO VERONIQUE F 62

9 KONGOLO EMONGANYA PAUL M 54

10 LOMA OKITOLELA GEORGES M 51

11 LONGAYO OKONYI DAMAS M 50

12 MANDOWOYI LOKANDJO ALBERTINE F 53

13 NDJATE LONGO DANIEL M 50

14 NGUNGA KA NGUNGA ALBERT M 52

15 NYEMBO MBOO MARIE F 53

16 OKITAFUMBA LOKOLOWO RAPHAEL M 57

17 OMADJELA OMADIKE MICHEL M 58

18 OMBA LOKANGA RACHELE F 51

19 ONOSAMBA LOPOSO BEATRICE F 57

20 SHAKO YA SHAKO ANTOINE M 53

21 TOLA DJALO MATHILDE F 50

22 WELO WA WELO ALPHONSE M 53

23 WONYA OLOWA THERESE F 53

24 YONGO NIMA WILLIAM M 50

INSTITUT LOHANDJO 1

Code : 92004 / 201 / 06 / 1

Participants : 9 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 6 Dont : 1 F

1 AFUMAMBALE SOKO MARIE F 54

2 AHOKA LODI VICTOR M 64

3 LOHONGA OMODIHO RAYMOND M 60

4 LOLEKA ONOKOMBA ALBERT M 63

5 LONYANGU OMAMENGE JOSEPH M 68

6 ONANYO MBOKANDJA MICHEL M 55

INSTITUT SHONGO KOY

Code : 92004 / 201 / 07 / 6

Participants : 11 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 5

1 KONGA EKEMO JEAN M 57

2 OKITAMOMBA EFULAKANA AUGUSTI M 53

3 ONEMA MUNDALA MELANIE M 51

4 ONEMBO EKANGA NORBERT M 50

5 WANYA WA WANYA LAMBERT M 53

C.S. AMOUR DIVIN DJALO

Code : 92004 / 201 / 08 / 7

Participants : 23 Dont : 12 F

Réussites : 18 Dont : 10 F

1 DJAMBA OBOYI JEAN M 54

2 EYELA OSOMBA SOUZANE F 56

3 KOMBE YA KOMBE DAUDET 58

4 KONDO KADIMA PAULINE F 50

5 LOKAMBA OMANYONDO JEAN M 58

6 LOMA OTSHUDI EMILE M 50

7 LOMU OKITAMBAKA MATHIAS M 59

8 LOPELE NONGE AUGUSTIN M 57

9 MWILO KIYAWANGA MARIE F 57

10 NDJEKA OTETE MADELEINE F 52

11 OKUNEMA ONAWONGO JACQUIE F 53

12 OMBA WEMBO CLARIS F 53

13 OMBALA NYENGO JACQUIE F 56

14 OSONGO W'OSONGO JEAN-PIERRE M 60

15 OTENEWO EHANO NELLY F 53

16 WADIPOYI OKITENGO ANGEL F 51

17 WALO DEMBO HENRIETTE F 53

18 WEMBOLONGO NDJATE MICHEL M 54

INSTITUT IWELA

Code : 92004 / 201 / 09 / 1

Participants : 18 Dont : 5 F

Réussites : 12 Dont : 3 F

1 AKATSHI LOKOLA THERESE F 53

2 ESHIMBI WENGA DANIEL M 57

3 KOHO LOKOLA MARIE DAROSE F 54

4 LOKOTO OMALOKOLO PAUL M 52

5 LOMA LA LOMA DANIEL M 55

6 LONDA OWANDJAFUMBA JUNIOR M 56

7 LOTONGA OMADJELA PAUL M 53

8 LUMUMBA OMOMBO PATRICE M 58

9 NDJEKA OMAYEKE JACQUES M 58

10 OTOKE KITETE GEORGETTE F 54

11 OTSHUDI OMEKENGA RAPHAEL M 59

12 WATO ONDOTSHAKOY PIERRE M 55

INST. DJONGA

Code : 92005 / 201 / 01 / 6

Participants : 11 Dont : 5 F

Réussites : 11 Dont : 5 F

1 EMANGA SHAKO JOSEPH M 56

2 FUTSHU BELOKO BERNADETTE F 55

3 FUTSHU TSHIMANGA BERNADETTE F 56

4 LUEMBE BAKATSHI JOLIE F 51

5 LUEMBE ILONGE ANTOINETTE F 53

6 NONGO BASELE JULES M 54

7 NSALA BONANONGO SEDRA M 56

8 NSALA LONGANGE ERIC M 53

9 OKAKO NONGO JEAN M 53

10 OTSHUDI NSALA MATHIEU M 59

11 SHOKO NSODI ELYSE F 54

INST. IKOTO

Code : 92005 / 201 / 03 / 1

Participants : 7 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 7 Dont : 4 F

1 AKATSHI BOTSHIMO BIENVENUE F 53

2 ASELE NFUMU VICTOR M 56

3 BELOKO NSALA GILBERT M 53

4 BETOKO BEKANGA ADOLPH M 55

5 BOSOMBA BAKATSHI MARTHE F 53

6 BOSOMBA BEKANGA BRIGITTE F 53

7 SHOKO BOTSHUDJAMA AUGUSTINE F 53

INST. LOHYO 2

Code : 92005 / 201 / 04 / 1

Participants : 12 Dont : 5 F

Réussites : 12 Dont : 5 F

1 AKATSHI BOTSHIMO MARTE F 51

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 20 / 101

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : SANKURU - Code : 92

AKUTSHU 2 ESOLA GILBERT M 53

3 AKUTSHU NSODI GILBERT M 53

4 BAKATSHI BAKUTSHU ALBERTINE F 54

5 BELOKO BEKANGA JEAN PIERRE M 53

6 DIEMA LOKWA MATHILDE F 55

7 EKODI NSALA VERONIQUE F 55

8 ILONGE ELONGI CELESTIN M 54

9 LUEMBE BOTSHUZAMA JULIENNE F 57

10 NGOYI BOKINA JUNIOR M 54

11 NSALA BEKANGA DESIRE M 53

12 OKAKO NSALA ANDRE M 54

INST. OSAOMBE

Code : 92005 / 201 / 05 / 6

Participants : 8 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 8 Dont : 1 F

1 BEKANGA BIN JEAN M 56

2 BEKANGA NSALA GASTON M 54

3 BOTSHIMO TSHUMBA PATRICE M 50

4 DJONDI OKAKO VICTOR M 53

5 NFUTSHU BELOKO GETRIDE F 51

6 NSALA BELOKO RAYMOND M 53

7 OTSHUDIEMA NSODI PIERRE M 53

8 SHANDJOLA ASOMBO BONIFACE M 53

INST. OTSHISY

Code : 92005 / 201 / 06 / 6

Participant : 1

Réussite : 1

1 BOTSHIMO NONGO MICHEL M 56

INST. TSHUAPA

Code : 92005 / 201 / 07 / 2

Participants : 18 Dont : 5 F

Réussites : 16 Dont : 3 F

1 BEKANGA NSALA DANIEL M 50

2 BEKANGA NSALA JULES M 53

3 BELOKO LOSHIMA SIMON M 50

4 BEYE BEYOMBE JEAN M 53

5 BOKULU ILONGA CHRISTOPHE M 53

6 BOTSHIMO NSALA PAUL M 53

7 EKANGA W'ONENE EMILE M 54

8 ILONGE NSALA JORT M 53

9 LOHALO LOMENDJA VICTOR M 53

10 LUEMBE BOTSHIMO CHRISTINE F 50

11 MENDO DIKAKA MARIE F 50

12 NSALA TSHIMANGA LEON M 56

13 OTSHUDI NSALA PRINCE M 53

14 SOMBO ENYUNGO SOUZANE F 55

15 SUAMBOLO BOTSHIMO MELANIE M 52

16 WANONGO OMELENGE ANDRE M 52

INST. WETSHINDJADI

Code : 92005 / 201 / 08 / 6

Participants : 2 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 2 Dont : 1 F

1 BELOKO NSALA GILBERT M 51

2 FUTSHU LUEMBE MARIE F 50

INST. YONGOLA OTSHUDI

Code : 92005 / 201 / 09 / 6

Participants : 10 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 9 Dont : 3 F

1 AKATSHI BEKANGA BRIGITTE F 54

2 BAKUTSHU NSALA JUSTIN M 54

3 BASONGO BALANGELA FREDDY M 58

4 BEKANGA BAKUTSHU PATRICE M 56

5 BOTSHIMO NSALA DESIRE M 53

6 EKANGA NDOYASHE SYLVAIN M 55

7 FUTSHU BOSOMBA MARIE F 53

8 NSALA BELOKO MARCEL M 55

9 TOSOKO BASANGA HENRIETTE F 56

AUTODIDACTES

Code : 92005 / 201 / 10 / 0

Participants : 2

Réussite : Zéro

INST. BETSHINDO

Code : 92006 / 201 / 01 / 2

Participants : 6 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 5 Dont : 2 F

1 BAONDJO NDONGO DANIEL M 56

2 IKOPO AKISHI DORAS F 51

3 LOMBE OMPELE MOISE M 59