Bonjour, nous sommes le 20/05/2024 et il est 05 h 59.

Option : LATIN-PHILOSOPHIE - Code : 101 Province : MONGALA - Code : 44

AUTODIDACTES

Code : 44001 / 101 / 01 / 0

Participants : 17 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 6 Dont : 1 F

1 BINA BOKANGO JEANCY M 60

2 DEMBA LANDO JOEL M 50

3 LIBUDI MODENGBO NICLETTE F 53

4 MOMBIDI AUKA GREGOIRE M 50

5 NZIBO MOMBANGU SHADRACK M 56

6 PEKOMBE LIMBEMBE FILS AIME M 53

BOLONGO MOLONGO PS

Code : 44001 / 101 / 02 / 2

Participants : 8

Réussites : 8

1 BALOKOKA ABOGA REAGAN M 59

2 BANZIENE MONZANA JONAS M 58

3 BOTAKA BOTAKA CHRETIEN M 59

4 LIPUKU LIMBAYA CARLOS M 57

5 MOMBENGA MASIA EDDY M 62

6 MONDENDE BAGBETIMBONGO ANTOI M 61

7 MWENGA NDUMBA JOSEPH M 64

8 NGIAMA NZEMOTI NESTOR M 67

EDAP/UNILIS

Code : 44001 / 101 / 03 / 7

Participants : 17 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 17 Dont : 2 F

1 ALEMBOA BUNGANA NAHOMIE F 54

2 BAMUNGWABI TASUSE BENEDICTE F 65

3 BAYOLO BAUNDJA DARDEN M 61

4 DEBELE ANGOMBA PAULIN M 64

5 LETA MANGAYA MERVEILLE M 65

6 LILOLO MOSAMETE RIGOBERT M 68

7 MADOMBA EBABO MAURICE M 63

8 MAKAKA LISONGO HERITIER M 57

9 MANZELA MOLIMA FREDDY M 53

10 MASALA NDUBOA JONATHAN M 60

11 MBUKU MONZANGO FRANCK M 60

12 MOLIMA HUNDA CEDRICK M 58

13 MONGANZA MISANGE JEAN DE DIEU M 58

14 MONGOLO MONINGA MERVEILLE M 58

15 MOTINGEA MONGANZA ERIC M 60

16 NZANGAMBE BOPIPO HONORE M 58

17 NZONDO MOMBANGU GLODY M 67

MOSUNGI INSTITUT

Code : 44002 / 101 / 01 / 6

Participants : 68 Dont : 6 F

Réussites : 61 Dont : 6 F

1 ADINGANDA NZOMBO JULES M 60

2 AHONO ABILINDA JUNIOR M 53

3 ALANGI ELAKA GERMAINE F 55

4 ALEVELO MBONGI LESAINT M 58

5 ALIPA MONGBONGO MARDOCHEE M 59

6 ALONGA NDOBE HERCIDES M 52

7 AMONDE ATONDA FAUSTIN M 54

8 ASINGA MOBEDI ANICET M 56

9 BATI LIKOTELO MARTIN M 55

10 BODUMBU MASOKO MARDELEINE F 55

11 BOKUMBE BOYOFA CEDRICK M 54

12 BOKUMU BOTEKO GRACE M 53

13 DONGO MBONGI JEAN MARIE M 52

14 EDUMBELE MAKAMBA ELISE M 59

15 EGALA NGAMBO FULGENCE M 52

16 EKUKA ZAUKA CYPRIENNE F 51

17 ELANGA MOPEMBU OSCAR M 57

18 ELIA MOZOBOBALA SHADRACK M 55

19 ENANA MOLABU JAPHET M 52

20 ENGULE ENGULE JONATHAN M 50

21 ETENGE MAKABE JONATHAN M 53

22 ISOKOBATO SUKASIABI MATTIEU M 54

23 LIBENDE MOPALANGA CHRISPIN M 50

24 LIBIA APAPA WILLY M 53

25 LIFO MASA PHILIPPE M 53

26 LIKUME MOLIANGOMBE JULIENNE F 54

27 LIMUNGELE NZENZE BERNARD M 55

28 LISONGO AKINDOA JONAS M 52

29 LITAHUMBA NZALE RUPHIN M 50

30 LOTOMA MOTUTA BLANCHARD M 52

31 MAHIPINDO MAMBENZA CHINOIS M 53

32 MANGBUNDU SADOLE CHRISTIAN M 53

33 MANZO ANDOLO OSCAR M 50

34 MATEI NZEMA HARLETTE F 51

35 MBOMBO MASANGA BAUDOUIN M 55

36 MBUKU MODJOMOSIA JOSE M 52

37 MOBULI MOBULI AUGUSTIN M 53

38 MOBULI NZALE LADY M 55

39 MOKANDA MOKANDA OSCAR M 56

40 MOMBILI LIKELI CRISPIN M 53

41 MOMBULU ELIA GIRES M 55

42 MONANA EBOMA BIENVENU M 53

43 MONDONGA AGWAMOI GEDEON M 50

44 MONENE ANOKWA SHADRACK M 58

45 MONGALO AGWAYOGO SALOUM M 59

46 MONGANA EBONGA FLORIBERT M 57

47 MONGEMBE MINDENGO DIDIER M 58

48 MONZOMBA EMUSELE EGIDE M 57

49 MOSONGO ELIMO DIEU MERCI M 55

50 MOSUA ESIKA TONTON M 51

51 MUNA MUNA LIERGE F 57

52 NDILI AGALA VINCENT M 52

53 NGOBE AMWANDE CHRISTOPHE M 57

54 NGUMBALA EYENGA DESIRE M 53

55 NZALE MOSOMBO JEAN M 54

56 NZEMA MOLONGONI GRACIEN M 53

57 NZENGO MAPOKO ERICK M 53

58 SAKO MASINGAMBO SERGE M 57

59 SEMBO MOMALE JONATHAN M 54

60 WEMBE LIKUKE JEAN M 51

61 YANGO MONZAMBE VEDEACH M 56

MAMA MANZANGU INSTITUT

Code : 44003 / 101 / 01 / 1

Participants : 12 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 11 Dont : 1 F

1 ALONDA EYANGA ROMAINE F 62

2 BANZE MOPONGE CRISPIN M 59

3 BONDELA GALA FILS AIME M 57

4 EBOBOLO MAMBWANGA MARDOCHE M 53

5 EGENGBI BEKPA ELOIM M 58

6 EGONGA AKUMAKA JOEL M 53

7 KASUSU MONZANGO SADRACK M 53

8 LINAMWA MOKEREBINI JEREMIE M 55

9 MILEMBI LILIKA MATTHIEU M 60

10 MOLEKE MOLEKE TEDDY M 51

11 MONGBONGO MAMONI CAMILLE M 50

AUTODIDACTES

Code : 44003 / 101 / 02 / 0

Participant : 1

Réussite : Zéro

SAINT THOMAS MORE COLLEGE

Code : 44004 / 101 / 01 / 2

Participants : 40 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 40 Dont : 4 F

1 ABILINDA BASUSU EMMANUEL M 60

2 ALEMA EZENGE JEAN M 62

3 APUA MOBANZA GRACE F 57

4 ASIKABIO BOMANGI ALEXIS M 53

5 BASWANGANDO MOBOBI SERGE M 53

6 BITUMBA NYALIPOKO PIERRETTE F 57

7 BOLELE LIUKU JOSEPH M 61

8 BONYOMA BOLENE ISAAC M 53

9 BOSOMI MAKANGA PLATINI M 60

10 BOTEIDIA BAPONGA AARON M 59

11 DONGO MIANGA WILLIAM M 55

12 DONGU ELAMBO SOUZAN M 56

13 EBOMA EBABO GLODI M 59

14 EGBAKUME MOLOMBONGO ANTHO M 56

15 EMOMO MWANGA REAGAN M 67

16 GATI GATI GLORIA M 53

17 LEMBIA ADESEMA ABRAHAM M 61

18 LIALINGO MAYANO ESTHER F 64

19 LILOLO LILOLO JUVIN M 64

20 LIMBILA MINZELE MARIE JOSE M 57

21 LIMENGO ALOMA TARCISSE M 57

22 LINGBONGI ALUNGABILA BENI M 62

23 LINGONGOMA NGAMA GHISLAIN M 60

24 LINGOTO BAFOTO RACHIDI M 55

25 MAGBONDO EBWA SARAH F 57

26 MAMBO BABOLOA RACHIDI M 55

27 MANGOBA MILAI MARDOCHEE M 59

28 MANGOLE MAPANZE FRANCIS M 56

29 MASELE DONGO GLODI M 58

30 MOBALI MANGANZO GLODI M 58

31 MONGENGO MONGENGO CLAUDE M 56

32 MONGENZO MOSONGO DIEU CHOISI M 61

33 MONGO MANGOLE GOMER M 56

34 MOTINGEA MBULUWAYA CYRILLE M 57

35 NGALA DITU RUBEN M 59

36 NGALE MOLIMA GLODI M 60

37 NGBAKI MANGONGO MOISE M 60

38 NGBOKO MENENO JOACHIM M 61

39 NSHOLE BONGILA JEANCY M 64

40 POPOLI PANI MARCELIN M 63

TONDIMI INSTITUT

Code : 44006 / 101 / 01 / 6

Participants : 2

Réussite : 1

1 NGONDO EGBINGA JOSE M 52

SAINT ANGE DE ROBY INSTITUT

Code : 44008 / 101 / 01 / 2

Participants : 4

Réussites : 4

1 ENANGA INGOLE ROBERT M 53

2 LIKULU BATOAFE BATOAFE M 55

3 MONZAMBE EKELATO EKELATO M 52

4 NGONZAMA NGONZAMA JUSTIN M 55

MAKAPO INSTITUT

Code : 44009 / 101 / 01 / 2

Participants : 26 Dont : 2 F

Réussite : 1

1 MONZEMBA LILONGA CASIMIR M 50

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 1 / 67

Option : LATIN-PHILOSOPHIE - Code : 101 Province : MONGALA - Code : 44

BOMBE INSTITUT

Code : 44011 / 101 / 02 / 2

Participants : 10 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : Zéro

MONGALA COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE

Code : 44011 / 101 / 03 / 7

Participants : 12

Réussite : Zéro

ISAMBA INSTITUT

Code : 44013 / 101 / 01 / 2

Participants : 13

Réussites : 11

AGAMANA 1 PASIKA BENJAMIN M 53

2 AKUDA MENDIA JOSEPH M 53

3 ANGENZE NGOY BASILE M 53

4 EBUKU KELEMA MOISE M 50

5 LIMBAYA ALISO JOSE M 52

6 LIMBAYA MOKOTO ALIVIER M 54

7 LITOKO MOKINDA JEAN M 57

8 MANGILI PEDI PAUL M 53

9 MOKANGA MANGILI BARNABE M 55

10 MOKINDA MOHOY JACQUES M 50

11 ZAMBA ITUKOLA DIEU MERCI M 51

BONDUNGA INSTITUT

Code : 44014 / 101 / 01 / 2

Participants : 4

Réussites : 2

1 BOKOY MAMBI ORAISON M 52

2 ELENGA BILIMANI FABIEN M 51

BOSOLI INSTITUT

Code : 44014 / 101 / 02 / 6

Participant : 1

Réussite : 1

1 AMBWA MAHONDE PATRICK M 52

MBILA MANGAYA

Code : 44014 / 101 / 03 / 6

Participants : 2

Réussite : Zéro

YAMBAU KOY 2 INSTITUT

Code : 44014 / 101 / 04 / 1

Participants : 3

Réussites : 3

1 BUTA MOLUA SYLVAIN M 51

2 MOKPAMI LIDO FIDELE M 53

3 NDILI MAKWAT ISAAC M 51

YAMBUKU INSTITUT

Code : 44014 / 101 / 05 / 2

Participants : 8

Réussites : 8

1 AMBWA LISASI ISAAC M 53

2 EKOSELE MATSOMBO OLIVIER M 53

3 ENGBU MAZABI STANY M 51

4 LIUNDU ANGUMO FELIX M 51

5 MAMBULU MABOSO CESAR M 50

6 MASIYA MANGONGO GEDEON M 50

7 MBISO NGOME HONORE M 52

8 MONGONDA ENGENZE BIENVENU M 52

ITEKU COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE

Code : 44015 / 101 / 01 / 7

Participants : 7 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 7 Dont : 1 F

1 EKOMBE TSIKANA GUELORD M 60

2 EKOTSOLO MOSILI PHILOTIN M 58

3 LIHUMBU MBANGANA JEAN M 55

4 LILOMBO BAMANAKA FRANCK M 59

5 LIMBAYA LIWEWA ANTHOU M 59

6 LIMBAYA WONDONGA PIERROT M 54

7 TOTO YENGA URSULE F 65

NOTRE DAME COLLEGE

Code : 44015 / 101 / 02 / 2

Participants : 15 Dont : 9 F

Réussites : 14 Dont : 9 F

1 AKANGA KOLO GRACE F 64

2 APOTI MANDIO DORCAS F 60

3 BODELE IDUMBA JULIETTE F 59

4 EBOMBO AKAMBA RODRIGUE M 65

5 FOHLE BONGANGA ISRAEL M 58

6 KITOKO BAANZONGEYA BERNARD M 66

7 LANIENGA EKOMBO CEDRICK M 57

8 LIMBAYA LIAMBI ESTHER F 59

9 LITAMBALA MBULI EDOUARD M 58

10 MAZULUA MATSI DORCAS F 57

11 MOKANDA MBANO NOELLA F 62

12 MOLONGU WANDONGE ANGELE F 59

13 NGBAYO MAYENGE JOCELYNE F 64

14 OTUNDU NDONDO MARCELINE F 60

BOSO KUMA INSTITUT

Code : 44016 / 101 / 01 / 6

Participants : 3

Réussite : 1

1 DZAKA GBONGI WILLIAM M 51

BOSO MODANDA INSTITUT

Code : 44016 / 101 / 02 / 2

Participant : 1

Réussite : Zéro

MOSALA INSTITUT

Code : 44016 / 101 / 03 / 6

Participant : 1

Réussite : 1

1 MASEBI LINDONDO PIERRE M 53

TOSALISANA INSTITUT

Code : 44016 / 101 / 04 / 2

Participants : 14 Dont : 2 F

Réussite : Zéro

LES FOURMIS COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE

Code : 44018 / 101 / 01 / 7

Participants : 18 Dont : 3 F

Réussite : 1

1 MAKOTO MOLOMBI JEREMIE M 50

YALENGA COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE

Code : 44018 / 101 / 02 / 7

Participants : 2

Réussite : Zéro

LA GRACE COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE

Code : 44020 / 101 / 01 / 7

Participants : 20 Dont : 7 F

Réussites : 20 Dont : 7 F

1 ABOSA MASELE SARAH F 51

2 BAMBU TEBAKOKEBOA ANGE F 53

3 BATSHINGANGA KOMBE ROMAIN M 56

4 BOFAYA WAKA RENE M 58

5 EFAMPIA BOTIYA EXAUCE M 53

6 EGBOYA GBAGBU MICHEL M 59

7 EKOBE LIBOLE JEAN PIERRE M 62

8 ETEBU MAHIO ANGELE F 53

9 ETOMBO MAKOSA JCQUIE F 57

10 LIKUKE BAMONGO TARCISSE M 54

11 MAGBONDO MBEMBO EPHRAIM M 55

12 MBOMBO MOKOKO ETIENNE M 56

13 MOMBULU MWAMBA TIBURCE F 56

14 NDAKOMBE ESOSA NADINE F 53

15 NDANGI MAHELA JEAN M 57

16 NDOKIMA NDOKIMA FELIX M 53

17 NZEMA ELONGA JEAN PIERRE M 58

18 SOPU MAKILA PAUL M 60

19 YALEGBIA TANGE ESTHER F 51

20 YONGO KABULA HERVE M 55

BOSO MODJEBO INSTITUT

Code : 44023 / 101 / 01 / 6

Participant : 1

Réussite : Zéro

LA SAGESSE PAPE NDUNGA CS

Code : 44023 / 101 / 02 / 1

Participants : 5 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : Zéro

LIKOMU INSTITUT

Code : 44023 / 101 / 03 / 1

Participants : 2

Réussite : Zéro

ESPERANCE COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE

Code : 44025 / 101 / 01 / 7

Participants : 62 Dont : 9 F

Réussites : 59 Dont : 9 F

1 AGBADU MANGELA FLORIBERT M 57

2 AGBOLUMA MAHONDE MESHACK M 53

3 AKAWA ABIA JEAN PIERRE M 60

4 AKOTA LIBABA PIERRE M 56

5 ALUNGA MAMBONGA VALENTIN M 55

6 AMBILI EBOBI GASPARD M 58

7 AMBWA MANGILI MOISE M 63

8 AMBWA MBULI DIEU MERCI M 58

9 AMBWA NEGBALE MIRNA F 61

10 ANANGI NGBOSO GUYLAIN M 54

11 ASELO ELIWO JEAN M 53

12 ATIPADI MANGILI ARTHUR M 55

13 AYAKA MATOMBO DORCAS F 63

14 BOGE DZAGI MATTHIEU M 59

15 BOTULU MUKWA ISAAC M 53

16 EBAZA NGABO NADINE F 61

17 EBUKA LIKOMBI VALENTIN M 60

18 EKANGU LISANGI BENJAMIN M 58

19 ELIMO ANDANGBA NESTOR M 54

20 ELUMBA BASOME PLATINI M 54

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 2 / 67

Option : LATIN-PHILOSOPHIE - Code : 101 Province : MONGALA - Code : 44

EMBALE 21 MASONGI JOCELYNE F 57

22 EMENE LIMBAYA GEDEON M 53

23 ESUNGELA BONDELE SHABANI M 50

24 GONI NDAWA SIMEON M 56

25 KONGOLA MANDONGA CEDRICK M 59

26 LIFONGE KILONGOZI EDOUARD M 55

27 LIHAU MOMBILA BAUDUIN M 51

28 LIMBALI MAMBENGO BENJAMINE F 62

29 LIMBEYE LIBENGE JEAN LOUIS M 53

30 LINGONGOMA EHUMBA EDOUARD M 50

31 LIOGO LUTUMBA DIEU M 52

32 LISAKALA AKEMBENI GABRIELLA F 54

33 LISASI BEGELE JONATHAN M 51

34 LISASU LA ETUMBE OLIVIER M 60

35 LISIKA WOINGO BONIFACE M 53

36 LIWENGE MENDO DELPHIN M 57

37 LOBE LIKONGO JOSE M 54

38 LOMBONDO MONINGO FABRICE M 57

39 MABAMBU ITEA JACQUES M 55

40 MABATA BUDZA ANDRE M 55

41 MABOKE MANANGO JONATHAN M 63

42 MAKAMBO LILIMA JACQUES M 54

43 MAKAMBO NKAY LOUISON M 61

44 MAKIKI BOTULU LA GRACE F 57

45 MAMBONDO MALUKU NICOLAS M 57

46 MANGBOLO NYONGO FREDDY M 55

47 MANGONGO EBODEA JEAN M 61

48 MANZOMBA MANGAYA SERGE M 56

49 MANZOMBA NZUMBA EDGARD M 57

50 MBONDO LISIMO DIEU MERCI M 67

51 MOLENGI ALONGO JOEL M 53

52 MONZINGO BOKITI OLIVIER M 58

53 MOZUPA PILIPILI SOSTENE M 58

54 MUTU MOLOKO PHILEMON M 60

55 NGOY MABELE DIDIER M 54

56 TEMBE LINGBONGBO ARISTOTE M 67

57 TSOKI TSAMALA ELYSEE F 58

58 WOGOMBA YAZALI JEMIMAH F 64

59 YENGA MBOKE JEAN M 60

AMBENA MAURICE COLLEGE

Code : 44025 / 101 / 02 / 7

Participants : 2

Réussite : Zéro

ANDULU INSTITUT

Code : 44026 / 101 / 01 / 2

Participants : 2

Réussite : Zéro

MWANA MBOKA GROUPE SCOLAIRE

Code : 44026 / 101 / 03 / 7

Participants : 9

Réussite : Zéro

SUSUANI COLLEGE

Code : 44026 / 101 / 04 / 7

Participants : 4

Réussites : 4

1 ENGALA DOMBILO HERITIER M 53

2 LIMBEYE NGANGO GUILAIN M 51

3 MABANGA MOKODI HERITIER M 52

4 NZABI EBOMOTI IMORAN M 53

LA TERESITA COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE

Code : 44027 / 101 / 01 / 7

Participants : 12 Dont : 6 F

Réussites : 11 Dont : 5 F

1 ANDALE ISSAMOTO JOEL M 57

2 BOTO MABATA DIVINE F 62

3 BUSA EMPITA JUNIOR M 57

4 EKINANDE ABOBO RIDI M 57

5 LITONDOLO ENANA LA ROSE F 65

6 MAKAWE ZONDO NARCISSE M 53

7 MANGAYA ATINA TYCHICK F 57

8 MBOMBO KONZOLI CAROLINE F 60

9 MOGBOKULA MODAKINI ROSTEL M 61

10 MONGBENGA MUTOTO KEREN F 62

11 NGONDILI TEBABENANDOI VERTU M 63

SAINT JOSEPH COLLEGE

Code : 44027 / 101 / 02 / 2

Participants : 3

Réussite : Zéro

LIBANA COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE

Code : 44029 / 101 / 01 / 7

Participants : 2

Réussite : Zéro

MOLENDE INSTITUT

Code : 44029 / 101 / 02 / 1

Participants : 33 Dont : 5 F

Réussites : 28 Dont : 4 F

1 AKONGA LOKENDO ELISABETH F 59

2 ANDOLO FATAKI JEAN M 54

3 ANGOLE MONGOLO DIDIER M 53

4 ATUBU AMONDANI MOISE M 50

5 BALINGBE GALAGALA DIEU-MERCI M 52

6 ENEME BENE BONIFACE M 52

7 ENGBENI KONGO ADAM M 50

8 KITOKO KADI FREDERIC M 51

9 LIKABE MBONDO REDDY M 50

10 LIKOMBI EGBOLI MATHIEU M 50

11 LIMBAYA MOINA ISSA M 52

12 LINGOLO MOPATOI DIEU-BENIE M 50

13 LISANGI EBUTA VICTOR M 53

14 LOGO MOZOMBO JOHN M 55

15 LOSO EGBOLO PATRICK M 51

16 MABOSO MAKASI DIEU MERCI M 51

17 MALONGI MATANDU MATANDU M 53

18 MANZA MOITSI EMMANUEL M 60

19 MANZINGO NZUMBELE BIBICHE F 53

20 MANZOMBA EMINA PATRICK M 53

21 MASANGOA EBABO JEAN M 51

22 MBULA KAY VALENTIN M 55

23 MENDULU BAKITA MARGUERITTE F 52

24 MINGANDI SIMAMA DIEU-MERCI M 52

25 MOPAKA MANDU DIEUDONNE M 50

26 MOTITO NZONI GLORIENNE F 50

27 MOWAKA MOBULI DIEUDONNE M 52

28 TANDO MASIA BRUNO M 58

SIBANO INSTITUT

Code : 44030 / 101 / 02 / 6

Participants : 7

Réussite : Zéro

ELONGA INSTITUT

Code : 44032 / 101 / 01 / 8

Participants : 23 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 22 Dont : 1 F

1 AMELU MOLENDE JEAN M 53

2 APALASOPO LIBIA OFFRANDE M 55

3 ATUNDABI MOLANGI MOLANGI M 51

4 BABU IDAKA MICHELINE M 56

5 BAKA BOZOLA NOEL M 55

6 BAWANA NDILI BENJAMIN M 56

7 EGUNGI WA ENGUNGI OSEE M 58

8 ELIPA GALA FILS AIME M 56

9 EMONI MOKOKO MICHEL M 53

10 ENDEBINE MOYOAMA GEDEON M 51

11 ESONGA MASAMBA FIDELE M 54

12 ILANGA BOTULI PAULIN M 53

13 KELENGU ANDOLE FABRICE M 57

14 MAKUMONGO KONGABI PLACIDE M 57

15 MBOMBO ABOYE LAURENT M 54

16 MOSETEBI BOKUMABI VALENTIN M 55

17 MOTUTA ILEME NESTOR M 53

18 NGBANGELE EVIO JAPHET M 56

19 NGUBAZAYE BUSA JOB M 53

20 NYAMOGELE ELEKO LAURENT F 51

21 NZIBO NGBELU JOSUE M 53

22 YAMAKOLO SESAKUMU ALAIN M 56

MAZAFRES COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE

Code : 44032 / 101 / 02 / 7

Participants : 25 Dont : 6 F

Réussites : 23 Dont : 5 F

1 ABOMBO MOGWA PIERRE M 55

2 BUSANO PENZENGI TRESOR M 53

3 BWENZU BOTSAKI HONORINE F 55

4 EBANGA MONZANGA CLAUDE M 55

5 EHELA LIBOMA DANIEL M 50

6 EKUNDAMBA EKUNDAMBA DIEU M 59

7 FILO WINA EUGENI M 58

8 LIPUNDA NGBASE FANY F 55

9 LISANGA EDIBA AIME M 53

10 LOKILO EBANZA EBANZA M 53

11 MAKOTAKA EPELEBATO FELICIEN M 56

12 MANDA NGONI FULTON M 57

13 MANGBUNDU ZONGO DIEU M 58

14 MASONGI MOMBUNI GRACE F 57

15 MBEMBO EGUNGI JEREMIE M 53

16 MBONGI NGIZO JONAS M 55

17 MOKAKO TIABOTE SERGE M 56

18 MOKULA MOTANA PENIEL M 52

19 NKINGA BONDALA LOUIS M 54

20 NZAYA BANDA MAJOLENE F 53

21 TEBASOMBE BALI ORNELLA F 50

22 TONDO EKWALANGA ECCLESIASTE M 54

23 ZONGAKOPE AMBWA MOHAMED M 53

IANDA INSTITUT

Code : 44033 / 101 / 01 / 6

Participants : 2

Réussite : Zéro

YAMBAU KOY 1 INSTITUT

Code : 44033 / 101 / 02 / 1

Participants : 4

Réussites : 2

1 BALIBALAI ANDENDE JEAN BERNARD M 50

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 3 / 67

Option : LATIN-PHILOSOPHIE - Code : 101 Province : MONGALA - Code : 44

LISANGI 2 AINGIA JOSEPH M 51

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 4 / 67

Option : MATHEMATIQUE-PHYSIQUE - Code : 102 Province : MONGALA - Code : 44

ETOILE COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE

Code : 44003 / 102 / 01 / 2

Participants : 4 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 4 Dont : 2 F

1 ENANA MOLONDO DESIRE M 53

2 NGANDOBATO EGBOLO VOLDIAMA F 55

3 NGBANGBO MESETEY PATRICK M 53

4 TONZO ETOMBO MARIE MADELEINE F 53

MANZANGU INSTITUT

Code : 44008 / 102 / 01 / 1

Participant : 1

Réussite : Zéro

BOSEMBO INSTITUT

Code : 44013 / 102 / 01 / 2

Participants : 3

Réussite : Zéro

EDAP ISP/BUMBA

Code : 44015 / 102 / 01 / 7

Participants : 44 Dont : 10 F

Réussites : 42 Dont : 10 F

1 ABUZI MANGONDO JACQUELINE F 52

2 AKPAKA LIMENGI JEAN PIERRE M 60

3 ANGBONGI LIHAU NIXON M 55

4 ANGITI LOKONGO SIFA F 54

5 AUKA MAKANGA OLIVIER M 55

6 AUNDU LONGELA CALEB M 57

7 AZUGIA LITSIKA DANIEL M 64

8 BAHATI FURAHA MILCA F 52

9 DIREGESI SIOBO DIEU M 57

10 EBAKU MANZONGO ELIE M 54

11 EKONDO ATUNDU BENI M 58

12 ELIA BOSULO GRACE M 53

13 ELIMO MILAY BENEDICTE F 53

14 EWAYA MAZELE BENJAMIN M 55

15 GITIMO TRAGITIMO ELIE M 59

16 KABAYA MOLIA EMILE M 51

17 KATOSI MATALATALA JOEL M 54

18 KILIMBA BOSALI JULIA F 54

19 KITIKA MANGBENGBE MAXIMILIEN M 52

20 KOLAMBO TEKOLAKU SIMEON M 56

21 LOGALA LILEMBU KERMAIN M 52

22 LUNGI ELEMBA ETIENNE M 59

23 MAHOMBI KELEKELE GRACE M 54

24 MAKONGA LIKEKE SARAH F 53

25 MANGBAU INUSU CHRETIEN M 55

26 MASEKO TINDA VALENTINE F 57

27 MBANZE MANGITA MERVEILLE M 63

28 MBOSO NGAKOLI FREDDY M 59

29 MIBOLU MONDUKA WILLY M 51

30 MIDO LIMBAYA ESTHER F 54

31 MOKPOMO LIKPALA DELPHIN M 52

32 MUKWA ALILIA SHEKINA M 53

33 MWANDONGI NYAMAKAMBO NANCY F 54

34 NDUMBA ALONGO NICOLAS M 58

35 NGBANGO MODEKE EXAUCE M 63

36 OMBATANDRON ODIAWA JEAN MARI M 50

37 OPENGE YETA PASCAL M 53

38 PINDO MBOKE HERITIER M 58

39 TONGA NGBANGU JUDAS M 50

40 WAMU MANDO DIEU MERCI M 60

41 ZAMBA NGABA MERVEILLE M 51

42 ZENDA MBANDI ORNELLA F 54

NOTRE DAME COLLEGE

Code : 44015 / 102 / 02 / 2

Participants : 13 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 10 Dont : 3 F

1 ANINA LIGOSO ARTHUR M 63

2 BOYOKO SHAOLINDE PAULIN M 66

3 EBONDA AIZOULI NASSIR M 69

4 EMBANGU MWEMBU ALAIN M 75

5 MAHIO TINDA KADIZA F 71

6 MATONE MBENGA MERVEILLE F 67

7 MOLANGA BOKELELE ISAAC M 62

8 MUKWA MOMBATU LA GRACE F 73

9 NGANDO MONDELI PRINCE M 73

10 OMEONGA BONZALI RACHETE M 56

AUTODIDACTES

Code : 44015 / 102 / 03 / 0

Participants : 4

Réussites : 3

1 ALUNGA YANGOTE HERVE M 64

2 LUHUMBU WA ONGOMBE CELESTIN M 59

3 NGIABE TSALATSALA VIANNEY M 58

BOSO MAGASU INSTITUT

Code : 44017 / 102 / 01 / 2

Participants : 2

Réussite : Zéro

SAINT THOMAS MORE COLLEGE

Code : 44023 / 102 / 01 / 2

Participants : 16 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 16 Dont : 3 F

1 AMBUNGA MBEMBO NATHALIE F 52

2 BANDA KEDAPO EDDY M 55

3 EGBULA KATUTU GUYLAIN M 53

4 GEZU KASUMBA APOLLINAIRE M 53

5 INGOPA MOKINDA IDRISS M 56

6 LANDA GBIABOZAPA BIENFAIT M 53

7 LIDUKABATO MOKAMBA TAMAR F 55

8 LIPASA NZINGA BIENVENU M 50

9 LOHALE KILO ROGER M 55

10 MANDUKU LIGBUKUMA NATHAN M 60

11 MANZANGA MAHELE ESTHER F 57

12 MOLEKA MOBILA PRODIGE M 51

13 MONZIBA MWENGA BENJAMIN M 53

14 NZANOA ELENDE PAUL DUMBAKO M 53

15 TAPALE MONDONGA FLORENT M 53

16 YOYO BANGO MAX M 56

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 5 / 67

Option : CHIMIE-BIOLOGIE - Code : 103 Province : MONGALA - Code : 44

AUTODIDACTES

Code : 44001 / 103 / 01 / 0

Participants : 12 Dont : 6 F

Réussite : 1

BOBWA 1 BOSOBE FRANCOIS M 52

MONZOTO MWA NTONGO LYCEE

Code : 44001 / 103 / 02 / 2

Participants : 39 Dont : 22 F

Réussites : 23 Dont : 15 F

1 ALEMBA MAKOKOMBI MARCELINE F 50

2 ATSIANDA GIADE EVELYNE F 53

3 DONGO MANGONGO EDOUARD M 53

4 EBENGI MOPETOA MOISE M 50

5 EBUNDE LIBONGO CHARLENE F 50

6 ELUO LOFOLI LEON M 53

7 EMBALE MAMBANGA PARFAITE F 50

8 EYESI BALAFI MARLENE F 52

9 GALA MABOMBI ESTHER F 50

10 GONI MAZOPO CEDRICK M 50

11 KENGA WEGBIA ARLETTE F 51

12 KOYAMBO MBOMBO EXCAUSE M 53

13 LIONGE MOLONDO GRACE M 50

14 MAMBANGA MOGBOLU NAHOMIE F 50

15 MBALI EBANGA MONIQUE F 50

16 MENGO SONGI JEAN M 52

17 MOKONGO MIZENGO ESTHER F 50

18 MONGBONGO LIKOMBO DENIS M 50

19 MOSEKE TEBALENDEAMINA PATRICI F 51

20 MOTENGO LIDIANDELO DORCAS F 53

21 NIAKAKA TOKOTALA LA GRACE F 50

22 SESE NGWELI NICOLE F 52

23 VANGU MATEMBE JULIENNE F 50

LA FRATERNITE TILI INSTITUT

Code : 44001 / 103 / 03 / 7

Participants : 2

Réussite : Zéro

EDAP ISP/LISALA

Code : 44002 / 103 / 01 / 7

Participants : 40 Dont : 8 F

Réussites : 2 Dont : 1 F

1 LOKO MBIYO LYDIE F 53

2 MANEDJI MOBEI TRANQUILIN M 52

REV. KOLI /UPOTO INSTITUT

Code : 44002 / 103 / 02 / 6

Participants : 54 Dont : 12 F

Réussites : 31 Dont : 7 F

1 ABOLI BOSUNGA MICHEL M 50

2 ASIMOA TSHIANONGO MAURICE M 52

3 ATAKUMU LITANGA JONAS M 50

4 BASANGWANE MOLUMBE PATIENCE F 54

5 BOENDE YAMBA LOUISE F 51

6 BOLOMBO LIBANZA XENOPHON M 50

7 BOYELE IFEFO PERCIDE F 56

8 EBOMA MOLEA RODRICK M 52

9 EPONGE MOMBANGU DIDIER M 53

10 KASAMINE MOTENGO DIEUDONNE M 56

11 LILOMBO MONGENZO REAGAN M 52

12 LIMBENGA KINDA TEGRA M 53

13 LIMENGO MOKUTE WILLY M 50

14 LINGANA ABOLAMA VICTOR M 52

15 LISOLI EKOMBE HONORINE F 55

16 LISUNGI BOLUNDU DELPHIN M 51

17 LOTO BANGALA REBECCA F 50

18 LOTOMA LINDEMBU ALEXIS M 51

19 MASOLO MANGBATE VICTOR M 52

20 MBEMBO LIBANZA JEANNE F 53

21 MBUKA TEPELE ESTHER F 51

22 MBUNZU MANGULU HOSTIMIE M 53

23 MOBANDA MOLOKO BENJAMIN M 53

24 MONDONGA MAKUTU BENJAMIN M 51

25 MONGOLO MOSULUKA HILAIRE M 50

26 MOPELENGO YEBELI BLAISE M 50

27 MOTINGEA ABONGO GUERSHON M 57

28 NDULU MONDELEMBWA GASTON M 53

29 PETELE KOSO GYSLAIN M 50

30 VUNDWAWE ETEPE BIENVENU M 50

31 YAMO ENANA JONAS M 53

SAINT JOSEPH COLLEGE

Code : 44002 / 103 / 03 / 2

Participants : 4 Dont : 2 F

Réussite : Zéro

ETOILE COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE

Code : 44003 / 103 / 01 / 2

Participants : 11 Dont : 8 F

Réussites : 11 Dont : 8 F

1 ADELO ASENGO MERVEILLE F 53

2 AMBULE BAZUKE MARIA F 59

3 ETEPO SEAKA RUTH F 58

4 KASA MOZA ROSELYNE F 55

5 KOYENGA WAN JOHOVA JURE F 56

6 LINGONGO MANZELA PREFERE M 54

7 MALEA SAMOLIA EMMANUEL M 55

8 MBOTSHI BOMBULA NOELLA F 61

9 MINABONGI MBILONGA GLODIE M 55

10 NGEPA EGONO CHARLIE F 53

11 NZEMBE MAFONO LAURAINE F 55

AUTODIDACTES

Code : 44003 / 103 / 02 / 0

Participants : 7 Dont : 4 F

Réussite : Zéro

BOBALA INSTITUT

Code : 44004 / 103 / 01 / 1

Participant : 1 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : 1 Dont : 1 F

1 MOBONGI ELENGE SOLANGE F 50

LA SAGESSE PAPE NDUNGA CS

Code : 44004 / 103 / 02 / 1

Participants : 24 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 20 Dont : 2 F

1 ADIKOMO MALELI FRANCK M 55

2 AHONO BOMINAO JONAS M 58

3 AMBIMBO AGAMAKA TRESOR M 54

4 BOSA WALE DIEU MERCI M 53

5 DAKOY MODEGA CHERIBIN M 50

6 ELUO BESUKI ESPERANT M 56

7 ENGBU MONZOI FAUSTIN M 53

8 LIKABE EPOLOKO SADRACK M 54

9 LILEMO LILEMO JEAN M 53

10 LINZI EBOKA RODRICK M 52

11 MALOKA MODALA CELESTIN M 50

12 MANDEKA ASAMA JEAN M 50

13 MANZEKU MANOLO BIENVENU M 53

14 MASIKI NGUMA YOLANDE F 55

15 MBEMBO YONDO JONAS M 50

16 MOLENGI SIKITO GRACE M 51

17 NGENZO BANDONA ALBERT M 53

18 NGOY NDUMBA HERITIER M 54

19 NZIBO NGEY PAULINE F 54

20 OMBA MAYOMBE ESPOIR M 55

LA TERESITA COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE

Code : 44004 / 103 / 03 / 7

Participants : 10 Dont : 7 F

Réussites : 9 Dont : 6 F

1 AFANZWA ENANA ASNATH F 56

2 AISHETU SHOAIB CHARLIE F 62

3 KOLOKOTA NDONGOMBE MERDI F 56

4 LONGO WABEMBI ESTHER F 53

5 LUMINGU PANDA ENOCK M 59

6 MOMBELO MABONGI CHIMENE F 56

7 MONGAMBO LIBONGA REAGAN M 60

8 MOUSSA SABITI JUDICHAEL M 59

9 NGBANDI EBOZE MERVEILLE F 57

FRATERNITE COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE

Code : 44005 / 103 / 01 / 1

Participant : 1

Réussite : Zéro

PAPA DHE INSTITUT

Code : 44005 / 103 / 02 / 2

Participants : 96 Dont : 22 F

Réussites : 86 Dont : 22 F

1 ABENA NGELE JOEL M 51

2 AKEMBENGA ALONDA JEAN ROBERT M 56

3 AKPOKI MONOMA JEANCY M 52

4 ALEGBA MONZANGA JONAS M 65

5 ANDABO MONGBONDO ALFRED M 60

6 ANGBANGELA SIKO REAGAN M 54

7 ANGULO NDAKA JEREMIE M 50

8 APABOSO GELEMBI ELISE F 59

9 APENGE MOSIBO BENJAMIN M 51

10 ATAMA MBENGANA PELERINE F 57

11 ATENDA MASIA HENRIETTE F 59

12 AYELENGBI BEKEMO ASCAIN M 54

13 BAGAZA NUNGONDA MAURICE M 51

14 BAILA BAYEI NATHAN M 52

15 BALEKABO MBANDO NAHOMIE F 60

16 BANZIENE BOYA ALFRED M 55

17 BILULU TENDELE ROGER M 52

18 BOPINGALE LIKOBE ALBERT M 52

19 BOSONGO WA BOSONGO ALBERT M 59

20 BUKIWA LIKOBE CESAR M 50

21 DAHOMBA YABINGI BENJAMIN M 51

22 DAWILI NUKOFIO OLIVIER M 55

23 DUNGUNA SIDO GABRIELLE F 50

24 EBOLI KOSO NAHOMIE F 55

25 EBONGO MBUKA JUDITH F 56

26 EKILA BOWAY JOCELYNE F 53

27 EKONZO BOYA SARAH F 55

28 ELANGI AGBEGI NOEL F 56

29 ELIA ALONGABILA TOUSSAINT M 50

30 ELIBO MABONGA SIRRA M 53

31 ENGOMBE MOSOMBA NAHOMIE F 51

32 ENINGA MALENGO JULES M 52

33 GOLO NGWATA MOISE M 56

34 GUMBA EMBOLE JONATHAN M 55

35 IBALE IYEMBO ANGE F 54

36 IYAKWANA MOLALO JEANNE F 55

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 6 / 67

Option : CHIMIE-BIOLOGIE - Code : 103 Province : MONGALA - Code : 44

37 IYEMO ENGAMBE ALPHA M 55

38 KIPIOKA EBEMBE JEAN MARIE M 52

39 KOMBATI KPANDI MIREILLE F 50

40 KOMBONDE MINGA IDA F 54

41 KOTA LOKAKA MICHEL M 53

42 KUBANGO BANZEA CAMILLE M 52

43 LIBAMBA EBELE ANDRE M 53

44 LIKANGWA MONDOSE DJANNY M 55

45 LIKULUMBI MOMBILA JEAN PIERRE M 58

46 LOMANDE OLOMI JOB M 51

47 MABIA LISUBA ESTHER F 54

48 MADAMBU MOKOFO JONAS M 54

49 MAKUMA MOLOLO GEDEON M 54

50 MALAMBA MONZANGO CHRISTIAN M 51

51 MAMBEMBE MOSELA DUKIN M 53

52 MANDA MANZINGA CARINE F 55

53 MANDEKA NZUMIA MICHEL M 53

54 MANGENDI EYANGA SARAH F 50

55 MANZEKU ABONGOKO ALPHA M 56

56 MANZELE ALEMA TRESOR M 52

57 MASANGI MONDONGA LEVI M 55

58 MATILI NDEMBU BORIS M 59

59 MBANGANA NGUMA HENRI M 55

60 MBEMBO MOMBENGA JONATHAN M 59

61 MBONGU ALONGO RUPHIN M 55

62 MOBANGO LIBANZA LYDIA F 50

63 MOBEKOYO ATAKA JUSTIN M 56

64 MOLELE LISAMBA CALEB M 57

65 MOMBUNA LIKANGWA EMMANUEL M 52

66 MONDO MADUA ISAAC M 55

67 MONDONGA MAWA BIENVENU M 57

68 MONDONGA MOKONGO MICHELINE F 51

69 MONDONGA NGANDOSIA ALAIN M 57

70 MONGONDA MONDONGA JOSUE M 50

71 MOSIBO MAGBOKO JUNIOR M 52

72 MWAKO AKONGA REAGAN M 54

73 NDOBA ANDABO SERAPHIN M 57

74 NDOBA MONDONGA ANDRE M 51

75 NDUNGU ASAKA BENJAMIN M 54

76 NGBELA MAMBWANGA CORNELLIE F 50

77 NGUMA MAPENGU ARISTOTE M 53

78 NYOI BOMOLO JEREMIE M 56

79 NZENGE BAGAZA DIEU DONNE M 53

80 OVURA MUWUZI ARISTIDE M 50

81 WEZAWI LINZA AUGUSTIN M 50

82 YALUA LUA DEBORAH F 58

83 YOMA KOMBO FREDDY M 52

84 YONDE YONDE JUNIOR M 56

85 ZEMONGO ESANGA FISTON M 57

86 ZONGBANGA MOMANGO SALOMON M 50

EDAP/ISP BOSO DUA

Code : 44006 / 103 / 01 / 7

Participants : 8

Réussites : 3

1 ALUMA MONZETO JEAN M 52

2 AYELOKONZAPA NVUNGBO EMMANU M 51

3 DIEMBE WASIGBALO BIENVENU M 52

TONDIMI INSTITUT

Code : 44006 / 103 / 02 / 6

Participants : 13

Réussites : 7

1 AZWAMA MASIMO MECHACK M 54

2 MALUE NGWANGA MARDOCHE M 52

3 MOKWAMBA SENGA NICOLAS M 58

4 NDONGO LISELE RUBIN M 51

5 NZULAMA MAGABELO JOSEPH M 53

6 PIKO NZANZU JEREMIE M 53

7 ZAKOTE DIAKUMBI ENOCK M 54

LIANZA COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE

Code : 44007 / 103 / 01 / 7

Participants : 10

Réussite : Zéro

BONGILA INSTITUT

Code : 44009 / 103 / 01 / 1

Participants : 2 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : 1 Dont : 1 F

1 NDIMESO BOMWENGA CHANTAL F 53

MAKAPO INSTITUT

Code : 44009 / 103 / 02 / 2

Participants : 9 Dont : 2 F

Réussite : 1 Dont : 1 F

1 MIZENGO MBOMBO ROSMINE F 51

ELIKYA 2 INSTITUT

Code : 44010 / 103 / 01 / 2

Participants : 2

Réussite : Zéro

ELAIS COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE

Code : 44013 / 103 / 01 / 2

Participants : 4

Réussite : Zéro

BOSO LIKOLO INSTITUT

Code : 44016 / 103 / 01 / 6

Participants : 9 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : Zéro

PIMU INSTITUT

Code : 44017 / 103 / 01 / 6

Participants : 3

Réussite : Zéro

PANGANGA COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE

Code : 44020 / 103 / 01 / 7

Participants : 25 Dont : 4 F

Réussite : 1

1 AKPOKETE NZAKODI FRANCK M 50

MONZOTO DE ROBY LYCEE

Code : 44021 / 103 / 01 / 2

Participants : 25 Dont : 7 F

Réussites : 2

1 DIANGA MBANZE BAVON M 51

2 MOLABA ENGONZA GRACE M 52

ESPRODI COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE

Code : 44023 / 103 / 01 / 7

Participants : 28 Dont : 6 F

Réussite : Zéro

TOSUNGANA CST

Code : 44023 / 103 / 02 / 7

Participants : 13 Dont : 3 F

Réussite : Zéro

MANDOKI INSTITUT

Code : 44025 / 103 / 01 / 1

Participants : 16 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 13 Dont : 2 F

1 ELONDA KOMBE FAUSTIN M 53

2 GBALA LIAMOTO PLATINI M 57

3 GOBI GERENGBO BENJAMIN M 52

4 LITUNDIA AGBULA WILLY M 57

5 LONGO DONGO LORY M 53

6 MANGAYA EMBONGU DESIRE M 59

7 MASIMO MANDUNGU ELVIS M 56

8 MOLABU ENGWA LAVIE F 54

9 MONDONGBI MOKOKO GABRIEL M 53

10 NGBANDA KONGA JONATHAN M 55

11 NWASITDO VONGA FRANCK M 54

12 SAMBIA KOYAMBALE GUSTAVE M 55

13 SOMBO LIMESO THERESE F 53

YALENGA COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE

Code : 44025 / 103 / 02 / 7

Participants : 6 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 6 Dont : 1 F

1 AEBWA IPOLO CEDRICK M 53

2 AYENGE MALIKE BOGARDE M 65

3 ETUMBA AKPULU CALEB M 61

4 LIPOKO LIMAYA NARCIS F 55

5 MASAKI ELAMBO BAUDOUIN M 56

6 NGBOKO ABUZA ISAAC M 59

LOKOLE INSTITUT

Code : 44025 / 103 / 03 / 2

Participants : 50 Dont : 10 F

Réussites : 44 Dont : 10 F

1 AMBALU ENDOLO TSAPHNATH M 58

2 AMBANGIA ELENGA OLIVIER M 53

3 AMBUNGA AKPANGA ALAIN M 51

4 ANGEMBE MOFONDO AHMAD M 52

5 ANZOLO MAMBELE CALEB M 53

6 ANZWA LOKONGA FABRICE M 57

7 BAMEMBAINO SAKWAMI JOSKI M 51

8 BINI LIATA MARTHE F 55

9 DZOBE MOSONGO JEAN M 54

10 EBOMA YOGO ALAIN M 54

11 EBWA MOPEA GREGOIRE M 53

12 EKWAKI MAKITA GERMAIN M 53

13 ELIMBI MAUTU BRANHAM M 57

14 EMBAMBE ELONGA HERITIER M 63

15 EPE NZENZE MARLAINE F 55

16 FILI SAOSALA ELACHIE F 53

17 FIMBO MAKPOLO PHILIPPE M 55

18 GBEDE MAGA ANDRE M 57

19 GITIMO NETO LUCIE F 53

20 KOTUKANYA LOMANGA HERITIER M 55

21 KUNGA ESANZO JULIETTE F 54

22 LIHALE MOSONGO MURIAM F 51

23 LILOMBO MAISO GEDEON M 52

24 LIMBAYA NDELO JEAN M 52

25 LIUNDU ABIA FELICIEN M 53

26 LOBANGA BILATO JEAN M 54

27 LOMAMI MOLOKO JEAN M 59

28 MADZADZO MOKOKO DANIEL M 56

29 MAGIMBA LITSANI YANNICK M 59

30 MAKILA MAKELI JEROME M 55

31 MALUKU EKELE MICHEL M 65

32 MAMBUNU EPAPOLA HONORE M 65

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 7 / 67

Option : CHIMIE-BIOLOGIE - Code : 103 Province : MONGALA - Code : 44

MANZULA 33 MANZEKU ROGER M 54

34 MBULA BILANGA SAMUEL M 57

35 MBULI MISISO CORNEILLE M 50

36 MINDEMBO ONOPUDIA FRANCINE F 51

37 MOGBAYA MOIWA LAURENT M 53

38 MOKONDA AMBWAKA EUNICE F 56

39 MONDONGA WANZAWANZA SYLVAI M 54

40 MONZA MUKA ALEXIS M 55

41 MOSALA ELONGO GERACK M 56

42 TINDA LIHAU REBECCA F 52

43 TONGA LIKUNDA LOUISE F 54

44 WANDO WAMBOMBA HONNEUR M 53

SUSUANI COLLEGE

Code : 44026 / 103 / 02 / 7

Participants : 6 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : Zéro

LA GRACE COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE

Code : 44027 / 103 / 01 / 7

Participants : 46 Dont : 16 F

Réussites : 38 Dont : 15 F

1 ABIA LITHO NANETHE F 56

2 ABUBA MOBADI AUGUSTIN M 53

3 ALOKO MOSIMA SARAH F 52

4 APENGO MOKABI RUTH F 53

5 APUA NGOYA BENEDICTE F 53

6 AYEMBE SEADA FLORIBERT M 51

7 BAINGEBATO MASILI SUZANNE F 52

8 BASOMBOLI MABELE DIEU M 53

9 BODALA ENINGA JONAS M 51

10 BOENDE KABENGELE PLAMEDI F 55

11 BOTOKO NDINGA MARTIN M 57

12 BOYAMBA MOTUTA VANESSA F 58

13 DEDE MONDABE ANICET M 50

14 EBANDA KUMA JULES M 54

15 EKADA ZOKOLO JEAN M 53

16 ELAMBO BOFONDO TONNY M 53

17 FIMBO MOSAMBA GRACE M 54

18 ISESEKA BOLIMBO FIFI F 53

19 KONGOLO KIAMBALA FRANCOIS M 56

20 LIHUKU MWASE DELPHIN M 53

21 LISOLI EKONDO RACHEL F 56

22 MAMBEMBE BOLENGE SALHEM M 52

23 MANGANDA EBADU PATRICK M 55

24 MANGBAU MAKIABU DJUMA M 57

25 MAYOMBE AFALOFOLI JUSTIN M 53

26 MBEKO NDOSO SARAH F 61

27 MBIDA MADENDESA NELSON M 53

28 MBOLI NDOKO ESTHER F 50

29 MBONGA LILOMBO FRANCINE F 53

30 MITENDE TEZIBWANE JOCELYNE F 57

31 MOLEKA MBOMBO MERVEILLE F 50

32 MOLEKE DJATSI NEPHTALI M 53

33 MONDONGA MABALEAKA MERVEILL F 59

34 MONGOLE ATETA HERMAN M 55

35 MONYAMA LIMEBI ARISTOTE M 56

36 MOSALA PAKA JEAN M 57

37 NGEBE NGULUKA ANGE M 50

38 NGISIA ANOMENGA SERGE M 51

EDAP ISP/BINGA

Code : 44028 / 103 / 01 / 7

Participants : 8 Dont : 2 F

Réussite : Zéro

MANGUNGU ITA

Code : 44028 / 103 / 02 / 6

Participants : 14 Dont : 4 F

Réussite : Zéro

LES FOURMIS COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE

Code : 44031 / 103 / 01 / 7

Participants : 43 Dont : 11 F

Réussites : 31 Dont : 8 F

1 ALEMBA LIWANDI ERIC M 53

2 ALUMA MOZOMBO FRANCE F 52

3 AMBOKO FIMBO JOLIE F 51

4 APUA MAKILA HORNELLA M 52

5 BAKALA BOMENE WILLY M 52

6 BANGALA TALATALA VALENTIN M 51

7 BOMBUYA BAMONGO JOEL M 53

8 DAINDA NZEULU ALEXIS M 50

9 EGBOLO NGANI ALBERT M 51

10 EHUMBA MATUNGA ALAIN M 50

11 KALENGA KAPENDA FRANCINE F 55

12 KOMBONZI LIFOFA MESCHACK M 53

13 LEKO ANANGI MOISE M 55

14 LIGBULI MATUKA JEAN PAUL M 50

15 LIKOLO KITENGE MOHAMED M 55

16 LILUA MONGBELE GERMAIN M 51

17 LINANA MAMBE CHARLES M 51

18 LISIKA NDUKI LANDRINE F 55

19 LITUNDIA OZAGI JOACHIM M 50

20 MATELEKO LIENGO DELPHIN M 50

21 MATUVANGA NDOMBASI HANNAH F 50

22 MBANZE AMBWA FAUSTIN M 50

23 MBOMBO MANGILI JUSTIN F 50

24 MBULA MATUNGA DANY M 50

25 MOLANGO MAMBUSE HELENE F 51

26 MOPOTU MAKAMBO YOUSSOUPH M 50

27 NGOMBA GBEDE GREGOIRE M 52

28 SHABANI ALI DANY M 54

29 SUKA YAMBANDA NICLETTE F 57

30 VUVU YAKA GHISLAIN M 54

31 WASIA LISUMBU REMY M 51

AMBENA MAURICE COLLEGE

Code : 44031 / 103 / 02 / 7

Participants : 2 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : Zéro

BAYAMWANA INSTITUT

Code : 44032 / 103 / 01 / 8

Participants : 30 Dont : 7 F

Réussites : 2 Dont : 2 F

1 EKPANZA MONZIA PAULINE F 58

2 MBOLI MONGENDO JOLIE F 50

BENEDICTION COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE

Code : 44032 / 103 / 02 / 7

Participants : 29 Dont : 11 F

Réussites : 29 Dont : 11 F

1 ANZOLIA NGANDO DANIEL M 53

2 BOTAKA ILOLO EUGENIE F 58

3 EBONGO ENGBONDU MORGAN M 53

4 EKUTSU MANDONDO ANACLET M 58

5 ELONGO MAGBADO REAGAN M 58

6 EMBOTA LIKASE BLANDINE F 58

7 GBAMA MBOKE EDEN M 61

8 IFEFO IFEFO ERICK M 60

9 ITIWENDA BALASE VANESSA F 54

10 KALOKOLA KIENGE ESTHER F 55

11 LIFOYO TOKALE MERIE F 55

12 LIPINDO BAKUMOSIA GEDEON M 58

13 LISUMA EBONGA JULIENNE F 58

14 MAHANGA APUA MICHELINE F 55

15 MAHIO MBUMBA MICHELINE F 60

16 MANDEKA ANDABO MICHAEL M 62

17 MANILI SAMBWA GREGOIRE M 58

18 MOKE MONDOBA DIEU M 56

19 MOKOBI LISAI SANDRINE F 56

20 MOMBULA DOMBE CHANTALE F 52

21 MONDONDI EKANA JEREMIE M 60

22 MONZANGA ZAKA ROGER M 57

23 MPEMA MOMBOKO BRIGUEL M 60

24 PANZA LIMANGI GILBERT M 52

25 TAGWE MISUMBA FRANCK M 53

26 TEBASOMBE PEKUMU PHILEMON M 56

27 WANDO BOSO JUNIOR M 58

28 YEUNGA LOTIKA REBECCA F 61

29 YOGO AMBOKA MERLIN M 52

EDAP/UNILIS

Code : 44032 / 103 / 03 / 7

Participants : 33 Dont : 12 F

Réussites : 32 Dont : 12 F

1 AKPANDA MUBANDA LAETITIA F 54

2 ASUKA ALIKABINDA MAURICE M 53

3 BALEBI EKALO GIRESSE M 54

4 BASUBOA LOKELE JUDITH F 58

5 BAUNDU BOLOKO HONORE PLACIDE M 57

6 BOKOKETA MOKONGI JOHN M 56

7 BUSA MAKELE CEDRIC M 65

8 EMUSELE MOKABI NEPHTALIE F 59

9 IYOMBE NATIO MARIE F 53

10 LAMBEKO LIMENGI AQUILAS M 57

11 LIKABE AKANGA SAIDI M 61

12 LISAKO AKONGO BEATRICE F 53

13 LONGANZA EDOBE JEREMIE M 57

14 MAMBO LIMAMI CELIA F 56

15 MANGBAU ENINGENE CHRISTIAN M 54

16 MANZE ADOMBA JUSTIN M 56

17 MANZENGE MONDOMBO CEDRIC M 62

18 MBUMBA LIGBANGA MECHALA F 52

19 MOBUDI MONGENGO DIEU MERCI M 57

20 MOKOLO ZELI NARCISSE F 55

21 MOLANGI ENDOLO PLAMEDI M 60

22 MOLEKA MOMBUNZA CHRISTIAN M 57

23 MOLEMBO EDANGWE RACHEL F 55

24 MONGA MOLEKA GUY GERARD M 59

25 MONGANGA LIKOMBI BONIFACE M 52

26 MONZIO ESELEGA BERTHA F 63

27 MOPANZO ETOMI JAPHET M 62

28 MOSOLO MALOKI CHADRACK M 51

29 MOYONGO NGATO LA GRACE F 55

30 MUTU PAKA ORNELLA F 55

31 NDAMBALA BULAOKEKE DEOGRATIA M 57

32 NZAMBI ZEGBEA MERLIN M 59

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 8 / 67

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : MONGALA - Code : 44

AUTODIDACTES

Code : 44001 / 201 / 01 / 0

Participants : 62 Dont : 19 F

Réussites : 35 Dont : 11 F

1 BAMOYENEKE MBENGA DORCAS F 53

2 ELINGA ENDOLO OLIVIER M 53

3 ENANGU NGOMBO J. WILLY M 59

4 ENGENZA MOSAI JOACHIN M 55

5 ESENGO MOTOBA JEAN M 53

6 HUSEN SHABANI ALEXIS M 50

7 KAMBALE BARARA KYAVIS M 53

8 MALOMBO LINGELE MICHEL M 57

9 MANGAYA MASUNGI NONO M 63

10 MANGBAU MANAKABO PAULIN M 58

11 MASWELI MOLIANGOMBE BRUNETTE F 53

12 MBENGA MONDONGA GLODI F 53

13 MBISIANGA KWANGO ABRAHAM M 53

14 MBULUSALO SANGATE EUGENE M 52

15 MBUSA LEBE MARCELINE F 54

16 MITENDO BOMELE MIREILLE F 60

17 MOGBAYA BAKU ANICETTE F 58

18 MOGOLO LIBANGO JOEL M 60

19 MOLEKA MANGONGO ALPHINE F 55

20 MONDELE EGBOKEA ROBERT M 59

21 MONEMO MAGUBU DIDIER M 58

22 MONZELE ALOKO J.THEOPHILE M 62

23 MOZOMBO MOLAY LEON M 55

24 MWIKA BUKASA IVONE F 53

25 NAKWANI SANGO NICOLE F 59

26 NGANDO EWULABI EBOMA SACKSON M 56

27 NGEPA EBALU REMY M 60

28 NTOMBE NGANGUELE BAUDOUIN M 51

29 NYALIGBAKI BANYOLI BIBI F 53

30 NZUZI KIALA ARISTOTE M 55

31 PENDA NGBO ADEL F 61

32 SAFUMBA BANGONGO BANGONGO M 56

33 SENGUBA MONGOPOSA PROMESSE M 51

34 SIBANO MANGBOKI J.PIERRE M 53

35 TONGOTONGO LIKAA BOB M 53

BAGENZA INSTITUT

Code : 44001 / 201 / 02 / 2

Participants : 2

Réussites : 2

1 LIMOKO MOKOMBO DENIS M 52

2 MOBUKA MANGBOKI SIMEON M 52

BOTUKWA INSTITUT

Code : 44001 / 201 / 03 / 6

Participants : 10 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 2 Dont : 2 F

1 MAGBANGA ALUNGA RAHAB F 63

2 MBENGA EBANDA GABY F 61

ELONGA INSTITUT

Code : 44001 / 201 / 04 / 8

Participants : 39 Dont : 22 F

Réussites : 34 Dont : 20 F

1 AKONGO MPOTO THERESE F 60

2 AUNALA ABENGWA OLGA F 57

3 BAIKONGO MAMWENGA JEANINE F 54

4 BASILA MAZONGO HONORINE F 56

5 BOLONGO MOLONGO DIEUMERCI M 60

6 EBOLI EBOLI STEVE M 59

7 IFINYA LIMENGO JEREMIE M 57

8 KPANDI MBANGANA JUSTIN M 56

9 LIFINDIKI ATSAOBOTO GERARD M 60

10 LIKOMBO DANDU DIEU MERCI M 54

11 LINZENGE ZOMANA ESTHER F 53

12 LISAKA ABWANA JOEL M 58

13 LISEBENI KONZOI DENISE F 50

14 MANGONDO LOTOMA ANNIE F 53

15 MANZABE NEMU FRANCOIS M 50

16 MATONDO WENSA GEDEON M 60

17 MBISOLI MBOMBO PAULINE F 55

18 MISANGA EPESU MICHELINE F 54

19 MISO GALA ELYSEE F 55

20 MOKAMA ANZOLO SOPHIE F 54

21 MOLELE ANZELANI RHODELINE F 54

22 MOLINGO NGELI JUNETTE F 53

23 MOMBAKA MOMBAKA JONATHAN M 55

24 MOMBUNZA MASEBI JUDICHAEL M 57

25 MOPUNGA MASAKELO FELICIENNE F 57

26 NGAMBO YENGA TRESOR M 55

27 NYAMOKONDA BAPELI GISELE F 50

28 NZELE MBAKA FRANCINE F 54

29 NZEMALUA MBONGI JEAN M 53

30 NZIBA MOMBENGA JUVAINS M 58

31 NZILI AKUMABI CLAUTILDE F 55

32 TEKELA MOPONDO HERVELINE F 59

33 TINGOMBAY LIBONGO PIERRETTE F 59

34 WOYAKA YANGBELE HERVELINE F 53

ENGBANDA INSTITUT

Code : 44002 / 201 / 01 / 6

Participants : 4

Réussite : Zéro

BALINGI INSTITUT

Code : 44002 / 201 / 02 / 1

Participants : 10 Dont : 6 F

Réussite : 1 Dont : 1 F

1 EGENE BOSOMI NADEGE F 62

KIANGANI INSTITUT

Code : 44002 / 201 / 03 / 5

Participants : 41 Dont : 14 F

Réussites : 32 Dont : 13 F

1 AKONDA MOBALI ISMAEL M 55

2 AKPABU MISANGE JOSE M 58

3 ALUNGA ELENGA JEREMIE M 50

4 AMBANDO ASOBI REGINE F 59

5 APUSA MOMALE PAUL M 52

6 ATETI ASUNGA ORTENCE F 57

7 ATUTOA NDUMBE ANNIE F 54

8 BABONGI NDOMBE CHARLES M 63

9 BOKUNGU MOKUDA ADRIEN M 59

10 BOMWENGA GALA THOMAS M 57

11 BOTA LISAKI JUSTINE F 50

12 BOYELE BOKINGO FRANCOISE F 50

13 DANGO MAMBOLO FLORENCE F 57

14 DOLI BATONGE MAJOLEINE F 52

15 EBONDE MBALONGA XAVIER M 52

16 EVIO MOLIO PROSPER M 50

17 LIBUNGA KANGILO GODELIVE M 53

18 LIKENGE NGUNDO TRESOR M 53

19 LOTO EPUTA JUNETTE F 53

20 MABALA NGWANGELE DAMIENNE F 57

21 MAMUNGWA BILAKA DIMANCHE M 55

22 MANDONDO LISOU GRACE M 52

23 MANDU KIZA MARINA F 54

24 MASANGA EGBONGO DIEU LE BON M 59

25 MBENGISA MBAMBALI CALEB M 58

26 MBIDA KOLA MERVEILLE F 57

27 MOBENGI BABONGI JEAN M 56

28 MOLITOMO MAMBASA NADEGE F 54

29 MOTUMBE ANGUMO BIEN FAIT M 60

30 NGBENZI MAMBELE BERNADETTE F 53

31 TEBAMI MOTANDA BRANHAM M 55

32 TEBATSIE YOGO JOSE M 60

LA SAGESSE PAPE NDUNGA CS

Code : 44002 / 201 / 04 / 1

Participants : 20 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 5 Dont : 1 F

1 ATOBA ATOBA ROGER M 54

2 KOKO MOTSUTSU FRANCK M 61

3 MAPENGO ISAMBA ISAMBA M 55

4 MOKEKE AGUMBA HELENE F 54

5 MONGBAKA BEMBE JOSE M 50

MABOMBA INSTITUT

Code : 44002 / 201 / 05 / 2

Participants : 12 Dont : 2 F

Réussite : 1 Dont : 1 F

1 KEMBWA NZAWELE LOUANGE F 53

MASELE INSTITUT

Code : 44002 / 201 / 06 / 4

Participants : 57 Dont : 14 F

Réussites : 41 Dont : 12 F

1 AGWAMALE ESIKA FRANCINE F 50

2 ANDONA MONZIBA ELVIS M 53

3 ANZIKEGO LIPULO MADO F 51

4 ASINGA MANZABE GUILLAIN M 50

5 ASUKA MABOYO HENOCK M 56

6 ATHU MONGANZA HERITIER M 50

7 AZENGE MOKWANO ELIE M 60

8 BEMBE NZILI JOEL M 54

9 BOKAMOA LILONGO MARTHINIE F 51

10 BOLOMBO MONZELE MARTHE F 52

11 BOMITI NGANDOSIA FAUSTIN M 51

12 BONGI PEMBE CEDRIC M 50

13 EBENDE MABESU NATHALIE F 56

14 EBUMBA MBUNABU SULAMITE F 52

15 EKUKA MONEDI ISRAEL M 50

16 ENANI ASUBAMBI FELICIENNE F 62

17 ENGONGO LUNGU JONAS M 53

18 ETABE MONGONZO CEDRICK M 59

19 KANZA MOSANGE ANICET M 59

20 KUMA EKANGA ELIE M 50

21 LIKAMBA MAMONI JOLIE F 51

22 LOLA LOWELO BLANDINE F 51

23 LUKEMBILA DAMASI JOSUE M 50

24 MAKOKO MANDEKA RACHEL F 53

25 MAMONI MANZOMBA DANIEL M 50

26 MANGBAKO MOMBENGA PAULIN M 57

27 MATANDA KOKONI NEPHTALIE F 62

28 MATENDO MBOLI MAJOLAINE F 57

29 MATILI WA MATILI FABRICE M 53

30 MBUDI SONGA JOICHIN M 50

31 MOLEKA MOFUNI TAYLOR M 58

32 MOLELE NZEBILEKA ANDRE M 55

33 MOLUMBA LISETE LAZAR M 50

34 MOMAY NGUMA EDDY M 55

35 MONDONGA MONGANGELE RUBEN M 52

36 MONGENGO MOGOLO CALEB M 53

37 NGANGA MALENGE PETRUS M 51

38 NGOTO ENGOBO FABRICE M 54

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 9 / 67

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : MONGALA - Code : 44

NZALINGO 39 MOLEKA CHRISPIN M 50

40 NZANDOMBA MOLO JOVANI M 53

41 NZENGO AGBEBA JONATHAN M 50

MIKA INSTITUT

Code : 44002 / 201 / 07 / 1

Participants : 9 Dont : 5 F

Réussites : 6 Dont : 3 F

1 ABONGA DELO NACHA F 54

2 ESULU MOLENGI ANICET M 53

3 LIDUA DZUKA FATOU F 50

4 MBENGA ANGBOKA JOCELINE F 53

5 MIBALO ALEMA ANDRE M 50

6 NABINA NGANDALI FILS AIME M 57

ANGENGA INSTITUT

Code : 44003 / 201 / 01 / 5

Participant : 1 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : 1 Dont : 1 F

1 TOKOTALA KIDI ELYSEE F 53

AUTODIDACTES

Code : 44003 / 201 / 02 / 0

Participants : 10 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 2 Dont : 2 F

1 ILOMBE NGBOKU PACIFIQUE F 53

2 MBUBWA LIDOKE MAGUY F 50

BONDEKO INSTITUT

Code : 44003 / 201 / 03 / 6

Participants : 4 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 4 Dont : 4 F

1 BANGELEMA BOTAYA HONORINE F 53

2 FUTU NANGBE RACHEL F 55

3 KUBELE EBUMA RACHEL F 55

4 MANZOKI ENDAMBO SUZANNE F 52

BONGONDE INSTITUT

Code : 44003 / 201 / 04 / 6

Participants : 3 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 3 Dont : 1 F

1 DUBA MONDONGA ANICET M 51

2 ELONGO LIBULA FELICIEN M 52

3 ESIMBO DOBOLO MIREILLE F 50

BOSO MOKALU INSTITUT

Code : 44003 / 201 / 05 / 2

Participants : 6 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 6 Dont : 2 F

1 EGBANGO MBAMBO PIERRE M 52

2 EMBOLO MABONGI SUZANNE F 53

3 ENDAMBELA MADABA ALBERT M 53

4 MBAMBO EULABI GERARD M 52

5 MWANDA MBOMBO SARAH F 53

6 PAKOMBE SOKI JEAN M 55

EDAP/ISP BINGA

Code : 44003 / 201 / 06 / 7

Participants : 18 Dont : 13 F

Réussites : 14 Dont : 10 F

1 BANZOMBOA BOSIABI JEAN PIERRE M 57

2 ELIA LIKOLO DEBORAH F 52

3 EMUSELE AWINDI GEDEON M 57

4 FUMBELE NGUBITANO STEPHIE F 53

5 KITELONGA NGUBITANO RUTH F 55

6 LIKUNDA FIOKOSWE JOSEPHINE F 56

7 MANZELE SONGE JULES M 53

8 MAPANGWA DEADE LUCIE F 53

9 MAZONE KOMBE VICTORIA F 51

10 MBENGA LIGOSO CECILE F 56

11 MBOMBO MBONGI FAUSTINE F 57

12 MOSANGULU LIPANGO EMILIE F 54

13 NZOLI MOLONDO JONAS M 52

14 YASEMBO ZILINGBA OLIVINE F 51

EFONGA INSTITUT

Code : 44003 / 201 / 07 / 1

Participants : 2

Réussite : 1

1 PELIMA MOSANGE DANIEL M 51

GBENZALE INSTITUT

Code : 44003 / 201 / 08 / 2

Participants : 20 Dont : 5 F

Réussites : 16 Dont : 4 F

1 AKULA BILEMBO MICHEL M 55

2 AMASO NZEBOA JEANNE F 57

3 ATAMA MBEMBO LUCIE F 56

4 BANDEA KONGI JOEL M 53

5 EBOLI MOZABOA FALONE F 53

6 EDEBA MAGANGU EDOUARD M 54

7 EKPALANGA MASOMI JULES M 51

8 LIBOMBO EYANGA JEAN M 59

9 MAGAMBA SONGIMA SAHARA F 58

10 MANZEKU SONGIMA ERICK M 56

11 MASOMI ESO MASOMI DIEU MERCI M 56

12 MIKAYA NDOKO BOSCO M 52

13 MOZ0BATO MONDONGA FIDELE M 53

14 NGWALO TOMOYENI DIEU MERCI M 52

15 NZENGENI MWAKO TYCHIQUE M 52

16 ZUTU LISONGU DENIS M 51

GEBILA INSTITUT

Code : 44003 / 201 / 09 / 6

Participants : 4 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 2

1 ELONIBO MANZA REMY M 53

2 MOLINGA ESOSA J.REMY M 50

GWEMBA INSTITUT

Code : 44003 / 201 / 10 / 1

Participants : 5

Réussites : 4

1 AZANGWA PEKOMBE MAURICE M 50

2 BONDELO BONDELO MOISE M 55

3 LEMBE MASEBI MICHEL M 55

4 NGOKO MAMBANGU BRANHAM M 54

MBELO 2 INSTITUT

Code : 44003 / 201 / 11 / 1

Participants : 8 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 8 Dont : 1 F

1 DUBA NGONDILI JEAN DENIS M 54

2 MANANA MANDUNGU JEAN M 53

3 MATETE NDOBA GILBERT M 55

4 MBOMBO NGANDOSIA JEAN M 53

5 MOBUKA NGWALO FAUSTIN M 51

6 NGBUMA MASOMI THOMAS M 54

7 YOGOMASO NGWALO PAUL M 53

8 ZANGA SANGWANI MADO F 55

SAINTE FAMILLE INSTITUT

Code : 44003 / 201 / 12 / 2

Participants : 11

Réussites : 11

1 LINZAMBA NKETA ERICK M 56

2 LISANGO ELEBU GAUTIER M 55

3 MAIKO ANGAMOLO REMY M 53

4 MBETI BOMBA JEAN DENIS M 55

5 MBETIMBI MBUKA JEAN BOSCO M 50

6 MBOMBO MAIKO CHRISTOPHE M 53

7 MBWANGA ENGOLU JEREMIE M 56

8 MENE NTSHAKONI RUBEN M 52

9 MINIANDE LITSHIMBA JACQUES M 54

10 MIYALA BOKUMU JEAN PIERRE M 54

11 NGOBO TENDELE JEAN CAMILLE M 53

ADO GROUPE SCOLAIRE

Code : 44004 / 201 / 01 / 1

Participants : 44 Dont : 13 F

Réussites : 3 Dont : 1 F

1 ABONGO MOMBOLE PATU M 53

2 MOKATO MABILA ANGELE F 53

3 NGONI NZEMBE OLIVIER M 52

BOMBILO LIPEMBE INSTITUT

Code : 44004 / 201 / 02 / 6

Participants : 7 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : Zéro

DANE INSTITUT

Code : 44004 / 201 / 03 / 2

Participants : 10 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 9 Dont : 4 F

1 BALALA ZEAMOTSI MARIE JSOEPHINE F 60

2 BOSA EBENGI FABRICE M 50

3 BUSA MAKUMU CHIMENE F 60

4 LIBIA MABEDE ROGER M 60

5 LISENGA ENGBANDA JOSE M 57

6 MALIKE MASIA SYLVIE F 53

7 MOMBELU TOMBWA BIJOUX F 58

8 MOMBOKO MOSONGO CRISTIN M 61

9 MONGOLE MONDONGA EMMANUEL M 55

DOA COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE

Code : 44004 / 201 / 04 / 7

Participants : 17 Dont : 5 F

Réussite : Zéro

PANGANGA COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE

Code : 44004 / 201 / 05 / 7

Participants : 23 Dont : 9 F

Réussites : 14 Dont : 4 F

1 AMBOYO MOKWALA ZEPHYRIN M 56

2 ANGBALI BILA JEREMIE M 51

3 ASEPA NGALE JULES M 55

4 ESIMBO ASALE PATIENCE F 55

5 KPATA NDEMBO PALAGIE F 58

6 LIKUBU MONGA GLAODIE M 57

7 MAKEMBO NGBANGU THOMAS M 60

8 MASANGALA EGBESU ADELINE F 51

9 MBADI MANGANGWA RUBIN M 53

10 MOKOKO MBALE RACHEL F 57

11 MOKULA NDONGO LOUISON M 50

12 MONGODIDI NGBUNDUMA MOISE M 53

13 MONGONGU GBANGOA REAGAN M 57

14 NGALE NZUMBALA GEDEON M 50

REV. KOLI /UPOTO INSTITUT

Code : 44004 / 201 / 06 / 6

Participants : 21 Dont : 10 F

Réussites : 12 Dont : 4 F

1 AKABO EMBUMBA MARIE F 57

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 10 / 67

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : MONGALA - Code : 44

ASANGANI 2 ASANGANI ALEXIS M 60

3 BOKANGO WILELA ELIE M 54

4 BOKUNGWELE LIPEKENE JAEL F 53

5 LIKONZI ATOBA DIEU MERCI M 54

6 MALAMU MOLONGI BIENVENU M 55

7 MANIKA SAY PAULINE F 52

8 MUMALIKA MADEMBENI JACQUES M 52

9 NGONDILI MOKPANGU JOEL M 54

10 SEKOLA ALANDA PATRICK M 53

11 WALALA LIELA JEAN M 52

12 YOMO LILANGI NATHALIE F 53

BINGA INSTITUT

Code : 44005 / 201 / 01 / 2

Participants : 72 Dont : 32 F

Réussites : 56 Dont : 23 F

1 ABALEA ABALEA CARINE F 50

2 ABAYA NGONDILI MARIE THERESE F 56

3 AKONA MOGBAKA JEAN M 52

4 AKOSU LEKABEA PAUL M 59

5 ALOKO GBEKU FREDDY M 50

6 BAGALA GBOGBU SAMUEL M 50

7 BAMELA KUMA ROGER M 60

8 BAMENGASOKI MBWANA ROGER M 53

9 BANZOMBWA EGODOLI EGOOLI F 50

10 BAZENGA DUBA RUPHIN M 51

11 BEKIA LIKAYA PAULINE F 57

12 BUSEPUE MOTONGI THOMAS M 57

13 BWELA MANZOMBA BRUNO M 52

14 BWELALABOMOI MONDONGA RACHE F 56

15 DUA MOSANGA SOLANGE F 56

16 EBANGA ASOSA LYDIE F 53

17 ELIA ADOKO ESPERANCE F 51

18 ELINGA NGBAZWA MARIE F 50

19 ELONGENE SWENGE SARAH F 52

20 EMONO EBOTE JUSTINE F 51

21 EPUKEA EYANGA SADRACK M 53

22 GOLO MWENZU ANDRE M 54

23 KOLOBWE BONDELO TRESOR M 53

24 KONGI AMBUNGA BRUNETTE F 55

25 KONGI LENGO FIDELINE F 57

26 KONGI NZAMBO JOSEPH M 50

27 LIKANGWA MASANGA MAURICE M 53

28 LISEMBA NZUMBU ANTOINE M 56

29 LISONGO BANZE BIJOUX F 56

30 MAGANGU MANZEMBO JEAN M 51

31 MAIKO BIDOKE GISCARD M 53

32 MAMONI MANGONZA DANIEL M 55

33 MANGEBE MANGENZA MANGENZA M 55

34 MANZINGA LIKULUMBI SOLEIL M 50

35 MANZINGA NZABI EDDY M 59

36 MASENGA WAIMBA JEAN DENIS M 50

37 MASOMI MOMBONGO SALEM F 51

38 MATEKO LILANGI GILBERT M 52

39 MATOKO ANDOLE JOSEPH M 53

40 MATOKO NDOKO JAPIN M 53

41 MBELA KONGI SEPHORA F 53

42 MBEMBO KASA JOEL M 51

43 MBUWA BAMOLONA ANNIE F 52

44 MILEKA LINDO JEAN M 53

45 MOBANGO MBUKU LOUISE F 53

46 MOKABI MAGAMBA MARIE F 50

47 MOKWETI LISONGO NAOMIE F 50

48 MOMBONGO AKANA STEVE M 50

49 MONENE DOLI CRISPIN M 52

50 MONZANGO AKONZA PITSOU M 51

51 NDOKO EGBANGO GUSTAVE M 53

52 NGOSOPA EKOTSHI EKOTSHI F 53

53 NYALISUSU NZOBE VIRGINIE F 52

54 SONGI NGANDOIKE MARTHE F 52

55 ZEMBENI BADENGA BIENVENU M 53

56 ZONGBANGA MOTINGEA ANDRE M 54

BONGBOMELA INSTITUT

Code : 44005 / 201 / 02 / 2

Participants : 4 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : Zéro

BOSANGA INSTITUT

Code : 44005 / 201 / 03 / 6

Participants : 26 Dont : 15 F

Réussites : 23 Dont : 14 F

1 AKONGO EBENGI HONORE M 52

2 ASAMBA MADUKU CAMILLE M 53

3 DONDE LIMBA LAETISIAN F 50

4 KASA MONZOLO ESTHER F 50

5 KOLONGO KOLONGO JOEL M 57

6 MABOSO ALUA FREDDY M 50

7 MAKELE MINGETA HORNELLAND F 53

8 MANDO¨BONGE EBOZO CORNELIE F 53

9 MATONA EMBOLE PAULINE F 53

10 MAZOI NZELO JOEL M 50

11 MBUNZA MOMBA SARAH F 53

12 MODADU MAPENDELO MARIE THERE F 51

13 MOKOYA TANAKULA GISELE F 57

14 MOLEKE MOMBA JACQUELINE F 53

15 MONANA NDAKA SIMPLICE M 55

16 MONGONZA MOKPATO LAGRACE F 53

17 MOSEKA ABOTE GUILLAIN M 58

18 NGUMA NZOMBI FRANCKY M 51

19 TINDA MAHONDE MIRIAME F 50

20 WUTAKEMBI MBUNZI RACHEL F 62

21 YOGO DWAMOKILI EMILIE F 58

22 ZABOLO ANZOLO PATRICK M 53

23 ZELENGO MBUMBU EPHRASIE F 60

BOSO MOLANGA INSTITUT

Code : 44005 / 201 / 04 / 2

Participants : 5

Réussites : 4

1 ANESA ANESA PATRICE M 51

2 LISOMBO ESONGA ISMAEL M 50

3 MBOMBO MANGBELE GEDEON M 53

4 MOSAKENGE ALONGALIKILI CAMILL M 53

BOSO NGUMONI INSTITUT

Code : 44005 / 201 / 05 / 6

Participants : 6

Réussites : 2

1 BIKALO YAMBA FRANCK M 53

2 EKUMU EKUMU JONAS M 53

FRATERNITE COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE

Code : 44005 / 201 / 06 / 7

Participants : 8 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 4 Dont : 1 F

1 BENGO NDOBE PHILO F 56

2 BOPINGALE LIKOBE ALBERT M 51

3 MBOMBO PAKO JEROME M 50

4 MOSIBO KETAMBE BERNARD M 57

MBENGYA INSTITUT

Code : 44005 / 201 / 07 / 5

Participants : 11 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 3 Dont : 1 F

1 EKEDI GBONGA GISELE F 50

2 ENGOPEMBE NDOLO PAULIN M 52

3 NDONGO ASUKA JOSE M 55

MOBIMA MULALA INSTITUT

Code : 44005 / 201 / 08 / 1

Participants : 3 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : 1

1 ADOKO MONDONGA ANDRE M 50

MONANO LYCEE

Code : 44005 / 201 / 09 / 2

Participants : 26 Dont : 12 F

Réussites : 22 Dont : 10 F

1 ABAYA MOSANGE ISAAC M 57

2 BIONGO MOSELA JUNIOR M 54

3 LIBANZA MOMBALENGE CALEB M 53

4 LIKELE EBOMA BENJAMIN M 53

5 LIKONZI NZIMOLI BAUDRY M 55

6 MAKINEA MATENO RODRIGUE M 51

7 MANGBELE LIBOTABONDO ESPERAN M 51

8 MANZOMBA MBOMBO JUDITH F 58

9 MAPIAME MBEMBO ANNIE F 53

10 MASOMI ANZOLO BLAISE M 52

11 MATEKO NGANDOIKE IRENE F 54

12 MIYANI AMBALI JUNIOR M 53

13 MOGBOKULA DHE CLARA F 61

14 MONGANGELE MANGANDO PHILIPPE M 54

15 MONGBONDO MUDALIA BRUNO M 57

16 MWANAMINA MBOMBO FIDELE M 54

17 NGONDILI KPONGO CHIMENE F 57

18 OMOYALA ELOLO VERONIQUE F 59

19 PELA ANGBALU CHARLENE F 59

20 PELE LITANGA FLORANCE F 52

21 PELE MIDUA PERSEVERENCE F 57

22 SOGAZA ZAMBEA RUTH F 54

SIONA INSTITUT

Code : 44005 / 201 / 10 / 6

Participants : 2

Réussites : 2

1 ASAKA LENGO MARCEL M 56

2 SOKO SEMBE GERARD M 50

BOKANGANA INSTITUT

Code : 44006 / 201 / 01 / 6

Participants : 3 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : Zéro

BOLINGO INSTITUT

Code : 44006 / 201 / 02 / 1

Participants : 3 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : 1

1 SAMANA BAISAMBAI FIDELE M 55

BOLOMBO INSTITUT

Code : 44006 / 201 / 03 / 2

Participant : 1

Réussite : 1

1 SINGANDO GBAKI PIERRE M 60

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 11 / 67

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : MONGALA - Code : 44

BONGOMBO INSTITUT

Code : 44006 / 201 / 04 / 1

Participants : 3 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : 1 Dont : 1 F

1 GBEBU PUNZI FRANCOISE F 58

BONGONZA INSTITUT

Code : 44006 / 201 / 05 / 1

Participants : 2

Réussites : 2

1 EGBOLO MOSUA GERARD M 53

2 MADIKEA MAMBANGA EDDY M 56

BOSO DUA INSTITUT

Code : 44006 / 201 / 06 / 2

Participants : 22 Dont : 8 F

Réussites : 20 Dont : 7 F

1 AMBEBE MANZENGA SOLANGE F 53

2 APALABONGI MONGANZA SAMUEL M 53

3 BWEDIYOGO APENDE ROGER M 53

4 EZINGBE APONO MICHEL M 52

5 KOKILI ESAI FISTON M 52

6 LISONI MBUNI JEAN NOEL M 57

7 MABOSO SANGBA BEATRICE F 54

8 MALALI GAWA ANDRE M 51

9 MALENZE SISI NATHALIE F 53

10 MASEBI SABANGA SILAMITE F 57

11 MODAKA EBOZA JUSTIN M 59

12 MONDONGA NGBONGOLO ENOCK M 53

13 MONGENGO LIBENDE PAULINE F 58

14 NGALE KWANA BENJAMIN M 54

15 NZIBE LENGO ROSALIE F 55

16 NZUMBA EMONO ALPHA M 51

17 OLEGE EGANDA RUBEN M 59

18 SEBU KOY HONORINE F 53

19 YEMBEIKO MOZONDO SAMUEL M 54

20 YOGONDANGA LANGA FAUSTIN M 56

BOSO MBUDI INSTITUT

Code : 44006 / 201 / 07 / 1

Participants : 3 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 3 Dont : 2 F

1 NGBALA WATO LHINA F 57

2 NZIMA MOLEKA ESTHER F 54

3 VATI MBOMBI OLIVIER M 59

BOSO MODJEBO INSTITUT

Code : 44006 / 201 / 08 / 1

Participant : 1

Réussite : 1

1 GANGBO WAKWEMBI OLIVIER M 56

CAMP BANGUI INSTITUT

Code : 44006 / 201 / 09 / 6

Participant : 1

Réussite : 1

1 AKUTSULA MANZOLO MANZOLO M 51

EBAMBE INSTITUT

Code : 44006 / 201 / 10 / 2

Participants : 32 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 24 Dont : 1 F

1 ABOBA ASEKE CHRISPIN M 55

2 AKPOKETE WAZO OLIVIER M 50

3 ANGA AMISO BIENFAIT M 50

4 ANGUTA LINGANGA ERICK M 54

5 ANGUTA MANGONGO GREGOIRE M 57

6 EBONZA ALEBI GRACE M 58

7 EKOBO EFIE CLAUDE M 53

8 ELINDZI AKPABA ELYSEE M 54

9 EMBEMBE MOSONGO MECHACK M 54

10 ENDOLO LISONGO HONORE M 55

11 GALA KOENDENGOMA JUNIOR M 55

12 LEVANANI MBIEMBI NAOMIE F 56

13 LUNGU LIBONDELE JOEL M 54

14 MAGBANGO SIMBA JEAN M 53

15 MAPULU MBOKO GUYLAIN M 53

16 MBOMBO DAGBELE GRACE M 53

17 MENEMWA NGBAMA STYVE M 52

18 MENGWA LIGULU ELIE M 50

19 MOKONGO LISENGE ANDRE M 55

20 MOPADI MASIMO FLORIBERT M 55

21 MOSELO ELONGO ERICK M 54

22 SAMWA MONGOMO HERVIS M 54

23 SELENGBE TINA CHRISTIAN M 53

24 WAKAMBU KENDE PATRICK M 56

EDAP/ISP BOSO DUA

Code : 44006 / 201 / 11 / 7

Participants : 18 Dont : 5 F

Réussites : 15 Dont : 4 F

1 BOZETO ELONIBO BIENVENU M 54

2 DATEMBI MONZANGA BASILE M 53

3 DIEMBE GBELI EMMANUEL M 54

4 DOKO ZANZA JEAN EMMANUEL M 50

5 EGWANGA AGWAMALE CESAR M 53

6 ELIKIA ELIO ASTRIDE F 52

7 ESWABE MBELENGA JOSUE M 53

8 KEDO SONGO PATRICK M 53

9 LIKOTO POPO EZEKIEL M 56

10 LIPEMBA AKOKO JEAN PAUL M 53

11 LITEPU BAMBANA CHRISTINE F 51

12 MONDALA MONDULU EZEKIEL M 50

13 NIGBEA WANGAWE JACQUELINE F 53

14 NZENDOMBA AZIZA ELODIE F 54

15 NZOMO MONGBENGU RAYMOND M 54

ESENGO INSTITUT

Code : 44006 / 201 / 12 / 6

Participants : 7 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 5 Dont : 2 F

1 KOZONGA GBAUKO GISELE F 60

2 LEKA TONDOWA ABRAHAM M 57

3 MINEZA ALANDANI RAYMOND M 55

4 MOBONGO MOKABI JUSTINE F 54

5 NDANYAMA GBASILI ISAAC M 56

GUMBA CENTRE INSTITUT

Code : 44006 / 201 / 13 / 1

Participants : 20 Dont : 5 F

Réussites : 17 Dont : 5 F

1 AMBIKONDA NZALEA HENRIETE F 57

2 ANZANGO DIANGO JOSE M 57

3 ASUKANDE KADONAPUMA JAPHET M 57

4 BIKA MALOMBO RODRIGUE M 56

5 BOMBEKO MBUNZU LA GRACE F 61

6 IFOLO LIMENGO MARDOCHEE M 56

7 KALODA MANGBANGA CHICO M 57

8 LENGI APONO MARIE F 58

9 LIKWALO MOBOLA CHILO M 60

10 LIPAPA INZONAMBAI MARLENE F 53

11 MANEKE ANGEMBE JUBILE M 64

12 MANGAKU ATONGA STANLEY M 53

13 MONDENDE LIPAKO IVETTE F 55

14 MONINGABI MAGASU DE GRACE M 53

15 MWANI DIOBO DIEU MERCI M 61

16 NZEMO BOMBE FELIX M 64

17 PELA LIKAKA JEAN PAULIN M 55

KABA INSTITUT

Code : 44006 / 201 / 14 / 4

Participants : 4

Réussites : 4

1 DAZUKU MONDONGE JEAN M 59

2 GBAMBULU DIANGA BIENVENU M 57

3 KONGO TOKOMBE PAULINE M 62

4 MOLOMBO ATONGO ETIENNE M 58

KPEDE ELOMBE INSTITUT

Code : 44006 / 201 / 15 / 2

Participants : 40 Dont : 13 F

Réussites : 31 Dont : 12 F

1 ABONGE MODANGBA JOSE M 58

2 ABONGE MONDEDI MARDOCHEE M 55

3 ALEA MBONGA OSCAR M 50

4 APUKA MANGONGO BRIGITTE F 54

5 ASANGA ENGBANZU SANDRA F 57

6 BAIBALA WA LIPOMBO RACHEL F 54

7 BAMOLONA NZUMEBI RACHEL F 55

8 BASUKUBASIA MONONGA INNOCENT M 54

9 BATOTEBALOANE MABANEA SADRAC M 58

10 BIKE MOLONGO CECILE F 56

11 BOKUMU BILOMBE ANICET M 55

12 EDABA EGBONGO PATRICK M 59

13 EGEBE TONGBI JOCELYNE F 53

14 GBEKU AKONZA CHRISTIN M 58

15 INGONGOGABU TSIAKONE BIJOUX F 50

16 LILEKE MASAKA ESTHER F 58

17 MADIKEBI MOSUKAMBAI PATIENCE F 58

18 MALIBA MONDOMI STEVE M 56

19 MAMBONGA AKOBOPELE SHEKINAH M 54

20 MANGONGO MBINZI OMEGA M 54

21 MASIMO ALIPA WISTON M 58

22 MBOLA MILEKA BLAISE M 53

23 NDUMBE LIHANDU GISCARD M 63

24 NGBELU ENGBIA ALBERTINE F 57

25 NZELE MAGASU WILLY M 56

26 NZINGELA EBONDO J.WILLY M 52

27 PANGODI MBOMBA NELSON M 60

28 PAYA VESA JOSUE M 53

29 TSIAKONE MOMBOTEA BENEDICTE F 63

30 WEZANA ESENGO IRENE F 50

31 ZONDO LIKPANDA GEDEON M 54

MBENZA INSTITUT

Code : 44006 / 201 / 16 / 5

Participants : 2

Réussites : 2

1 MANGESA AZANDE FIRMIN M 57

2 MOBOBI TASALO JEAN M 64

MOBIMA MULALA INSTITUT

Code : 44006 / 201 / 17 / 1

Participants : 4 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 2 Dont : 2 F

1 MAPENGWANI MWAKA NAOMIE F 50

2 ZAMBA NGIGBEA MARTHE F 53

MOKANDA NTINA INSTITUT

Code : 44006 / 201 / 18 / 1

Participants : 2

Réussite : Zéro

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 12 / 67

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : MONGALA - Code : 44

MOLOMBO LYCEE

Code : 44006 / 201 / 19 / 5

Participants : 2

Réussites : 2

MANGBAI 1 EMBULUNGU MATTHIEU M 54

2 MASASA GBULA RAPHAEL M 52

MONDOLE I INSTITUT

Code : 44006 / 201 / 20 / 1

Participants : 7 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 6 Dont : 2 F

1 BAYEDI MIDI GEDEON M 55

2 LISEMBI AKWELE FREDDY M 52

3 MATENDE WAMA CHANTALE F 59

4 NDENGONGO NZANGBE PIERRE M 53

5 NZINGA NENGBE OLIVIER M 54

6 TIZO BAVOGEBI LAURIENNE F 55

MONZELENGE INSTITUT

Code : 44006 / 201 / 21 / 2

Participants : 4 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 2 Dont : 1 F

1 LIPANDE MONINGA PATRICK M 53

2 MOTUTA EKEKE BEATRICE F 56

NZONDO MALEBO INSTITUT

Code : 44006 / 201 / 22 / 4

Participants : 5

Réussites : 4

1 EMBANZU AWANO FRANCK M 53

2 MANGULE MONEDI BENJAMIN M 57

3 MEBGANDELO NZEMBENI SADRACK M 58

4 MENE KUNZIKUNA EZEKIEL M 51

OLEKO INSTITUT

Code : 44006 / 201 / 23 / 2

Participants : 3 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 3 Dont : 1 F

1 BANABE MBUA DORAINE F 53

2 GWEYA EBONDO JOEL M 53

3 NZEMBENI AYAKA JOEL M 50

PILE INSTITUT

Code : 44006 / 201 / 24 / 1

Participants : 7 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 6 Dont : 3 F

1 DEBEKE MAGWEYA OSCAR M 56

2 ETOBO GBONI NESTOR M 53

3 MAMBUNI LIANGO JULLY F 59

4 MOMBONGO MANGONGA IVETTE F 52

5 NDENGONGO MAMBUKU JUSLIN M 54

6 TELEMOTO BWEDI REBACCA F 50

TONDIMI INSTITUT

Code : 44006 / 201 / 25 / 6

Participants : 15 Dont : 5 F

Réussites : 11 Dont : 5 F

1 AKONDOMBI BULA JUNIOR M 56

2 APIAYE MBELENGA PATRICK M 53

3 EZOZO MBAMBA TRESOR M 56

4 KWANI MOKELA JUNNA F 60

5 MASANGAISO NIGBEA REBECCA F 58

6 MOBEDI KOMBULU JONAS M 53

7 MOTINGEA AFALO HERTIER M 59

8 MOTUTA YONGO MONIQUE F 55

9 NGEMINA SONI ESPERANCE F 56

10 NZOBOLO AKINAZAMBAI SADAM M 58

11 WANUWA BEKO NICLETTE F 57

VACARI MANGULU INSTITUT

Code : 44006 / 201 / 26 / 1

Participants : 2

Réussites : 2

1 ASIEBE AKEMBI FIDEL M 59

2 VUNGBO NZANZU J.NESTOR M 53

AUTODIDACTES

Code : 44006 / 201 / 27 / 0

Participants : 4

Réussite : 1

1 KAMBAKA EMELI VENA M 56

BAKAK INSTITUT

Code : 44007 / 201 / 01 / 6

Participants : 11 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 10 Dont : 3 F

1 BOALE BONSEFO AMBROISE M 54

2 BOFUWA NTUKA JEAN M 53

3 BOMANDJA BOMANDJA FRANCOIS M 55

4 BOMPOSO BONKIMI ANDRE M 54

5 BOSAWA TOKONGO JOSEPH M 55

6 DJAMBO EFULA J.PIERRE M 52

7 IFASO BOONGWALANGA SARAH F 53

8 LONGONDA MPUNGA JACQUELINE F 54

9 LOOLA LOOLA SAMUEL M 54

10 N'KOY IFOLE HELENE F 53

BOBAYA 2 INSTITUT

Code : 44007 / 201 / 02 / 1

Participants : 6 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : 1

1 LONKWA LOSALA AMBROISE M 55

BONGANDANGA INSTITUT

Code : 44007 / 201 / 03 / 1

Participants : 43 Dont : 9 F

Réussites : 41 Dont : 8 F

1 ABOLOA MALANGA JEAN PIERRE M 57

2 AFASANGA ISOKIA JEAN CAMILLE M 56

3 BAAMBE BOMOLONGO MITTERAND M 53

4 BAEME LOFOLI PIERRETTE F 53

5 BANGAMBU NKOY MARTIN M 56

6 BOANGATA ELUO MICHEE M 50

7 BOFOLA BOMONGO GEDEON M 52

8 BOFUA BOFUA ZACHARIE M 54

9 BOKOMBO LOKOLE LEVILLE M 57

10 BOKWALA BOKWALA BIENVENU M 54

11 BOLEKO LOYOKO MERVEILLE F 55

12 BOLELE BATSUMBO JOSEPH M 57

13 BOLONGO BOLONGO CALVIN M 50

14 BOLUKA BOFENDA HENRIETTE F 53

15 BOLUWA BOKAMWA JEAN AIMANT M 50

16 BOMBOLO INGOMBO GERARD M 54

17 BONGONDA BOSULU JOSEPH M 53

18 BOONA LIMBELE CHANTALE F 56

19 ESOKO LIMBONGO CHIMENE F 51

20 ILANGA LOMBOTO MARTIN M 55

21 ISUWA DIALA CHARLOTTE F 56

22 KUMEGO EKENGA JINA F 53

23 LIFOFI BOKETSU DALTON M 56

24 LIKOLI BONKONGE DIEU M 54

25 LIKOTSI BAYOLO KERENE F 53

26 LIMBALA LOKOMO JACQUES M 60

27 LISEMBI ENANA JOSEPH M 53

28 LOFALA MBOKA GLOIRE M 54

29 LOKULI NZAMBA ALBERT M 55

30 LOMBOTO ELUWA JUNIAS M 58

31 LOMONGO MBATA JOSEPH M 54

32 LOMPEMPE BOFILI SIMON M 53

33 LONGANGO BOLONDO NICKES M 53

34 LONTEMBA IKOFO ANDRE M 56

35 MPANGANA LOMPUMPU DIDON M 57

36 MPETSI MPETSI SADRAC M 53

37 NDEMBO NGANGA ROGER M 56

38 NDUMBANGA MASELE JEAN M 57

39 NZAMBA NZAMBA IBRAHIM M 53

40 SAMANI SAMANI MAURICE M 54

41 TENZANE MINABONGI RUBEN M 52

BONGANDANGA 13e CBFC INSTITUT

Code : 44007 / 201 / 04 / 6

Participants : 3

Réussites : 2

1 BAENDAFE BONGONDA CHARLES M 53

2 IYANZO ILAFA ISMAEL M 53

BOSO INZONGO 2 INSTITUT

Code : 44007 / 201 / 05 / 6

Participants : 37 Dont : 15 F

Réussites : 30 Dont : 12 F

1 BASOKO NKOY ORNELLA F 57

2 BAYOLO BAELO JEAN SIMON M 58

3 BAYOLO BAYOLO MITTERAND M 56

4 BENTEKE BENTEKE BIENVENU M 54

5 BOALE LIYOLO BEDEL M 56

6 BOALE MBOYO NESTOR M 53

7 BOEMBI LIFOKU ETIENNE M 54

8 BOFONDO BOFONDO JOEL M 58

9 BOKAMWA LOKUMO ELYSEE F 59

10 BOKETSU NKELA BLANDINE F 57

11 BOLUKO YANGU CHANTALE F 51

12 BONGOLE BOOMBI FRANCY M 59

13 BONTINDO BOOLE HENRIETTE F 54

14 BOOFI IKETSU ALFRED M 53

15 BOTAKA MBOYO GLORIA F 53

16 BOTOKO ITANDE MARIE LOUISE F 53

17 BOTOKO NKOY ANNETTE F 52

18 BOYALI BOALE JOSEPH M 51

19 EKOISONGONDE BOBOSO JOSE M 57

20 EMAMELA BOLEKI JADOT M 53

21 ESIMBE BANOMBA OSCAR M 51

22 EYOKU BOOMA JONATHAN M 58

23 IFEFE LONGANGA JOSE M 55

24 LINDJEMBA LIKOMBE PAULINE F 51

25 LOFALA BONONGA ORTHANCE F 50

26 LOKULI LIYOLO ARISTOTE M 54

27 MABOA MALAMBO MARIE F 59

28 MANGBUNDU MANGBUNDU ALEXIS M 53

29 MPUNGA BAUNZA PAULIN M 55

30 NTOMBO BOLUMBU SYLVIE F 57

DENGANDO INSTITUT

Code : 44007 / 201 / 06 / 1

Participants : 7 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 6 Dont : 1 F

1 BOSINGA BOSINGA LOUISON M 53

2 BOTONGOLA BOMBOLO THOMAS M 54

3 EPENGOLA EPENGOLA DAVID M 57

4 INTOMBI MOTUKA NAOMIE F 55

5 LILONGE IKOFO PLACIDE M 51

6 NZEMA NZINGA DIEU M 50

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 13 / 67

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : MONGALA - Code : 44

ENDONGELE INSTITUT

Code : 44007 / 201 / 07 / 1

Participants : 6 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 3 Dont : 1 F

1 LIKOLO LIKOLO THADDE M 52

2 MBOYO BONONGA HYCINTHE M 56

3 MOSUALO ILONGA JOSEPHINE F 52

KOLI ELOMBE COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE

Code : 44007 / 201 / 08 / 1

Participants : 20 Dont : 7 F

Réussites : 16 Dont : 6 F

1 BAENDAFE ILEKA JOSEPH M 52

2 BAYALA LOKULI FLORENCE F 54

3 BOKOSA LOKULI JEREMIE M 56

4 BOKUMUNZELE DZWANGA MARGUE F 51

5 BONONGA BOKULA ANDRE M 52

6 EKILA ELANGA SUMALITE F 53

7 IMPOSE EONGA ISAAC M 53

8 INDOLE IYETE RUTH F 53

9 ITOKO BAENDAFE DIEU M 50

10 LIKOMBE EONGA MITTERAND M 53

11 LIMONGI DZWANGA DOMINIQUE M 53

12 LOKULI LOKIYO PAUL M 54

13 MONGEBUKI DZWANGA PAULINE F 53

14 MPUNGA BOFENDA MARIE F 54

15 NGOMO MBOYO CALEB M 55

16 NKOY BOMPOSO BLAISE M 52

KWALA/BOSO HUNI INSTITUT

Code : 44007 / 201 / 09 / 4

Participants : 6 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 3 Dont : 2 F

1 BOTOKO IYAMBO LOUISE F 52

2 BOYELA MBELI AIMEE F 50

3 ILINGA BOLUMBU JEAN SIMON M 50

LIANZA COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE

Code : 44007 / 201 / 10 / 7

Participants : 6 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 5 Dont : 2 F

1 BOKALANGA ISOMBA JEANNE F 56

2 BONGONDA BOTAKA PROJET M 53

3 EKILA KUNGULU SOLANGE F 54

4 ENANA ENANA CLAUDE M 52

5 MOMBEMBA MOHANDE THOMAS M 57

LIKANA INSTITUT

Code : 44007 / 201 / 11 / 5

Participants : 107 Dont : 32 F

Réussites : 84 Dont : 27 F

1 AMBA BESOMBO ANGELE F 52

2 ASIA ILUMBE J.PIERRE M 51

3 BAENDAFE BOLOLA JANVIER M 56

4 BAENDAFE LOLUWA JEAN M 55

5 BAENDE BAENDE FAUSTIN M 50

6 BAFOKU BONGONDA JEAN M 51

7 BAMATAFE ILINGA JULIETTE F 53

8 BAMATAFE IMONDA MARIE F 53

9 BAMATAFE LIUKU FELICITEE F 54

10 BAMATAFE LOKULI SANDRINE F 55

11 BATULI BOALE PAUL M 51

12 BAYOLO BANGANGU JEAN M 52

13 BAYOLO BAYOLO LEVIS M 53

14 BAYOLO LOKULI SYLVIN M 53

15 BELONGO LOMPANDA TITIENNE F 52

16 BELOTSI BAENDAFE MARCHEE F 53

17 BILELI GALA MARTHE F 52

18 BOALE BOTULI JUSTIN M 55

19 BOEKA LOFUMBWA J.PIERRE M 55

20 BOEKO BOKETSU DANY M 51

21 BOEMBI IKALA ETIENNE M 59

22 BOFILI BOFILI MOISE M 51

23 BOILO BOTULI JOSE M 54

24 BOKANGO EYONGA GLORIA F 50

25 BOKOMBE IKWA ALEXIS M 55

26 BOLEA LOKONGA JEAN M 52

27 BOLESE LISOKO J.PIERRE M 53

28 BOLOMBO IKANA ZACHARIE M 52

29 BOLUMBU BOLUMBU JOSEPH M 54

30 BOLUMBU IKOY J.SIMON M 56

31 BONGANGA NDOLO HELENE F 50

32 BONGOLE BAYOLO MARTIN M 52

33 BONGUMA BOKOSA MADELEINE F 52

34 BONKESE IFASO THOMAS M 53

35 BONKONO BOTULI MARIE F 53

36 BONONGA BOKELA PIERRE M 52

37 BONONGA LOKWA JEAN M 56

38 BONYEMO INGOY LUCIE F 51

39 BONZEMBA LIKOFATA DIEU M 51

40 BOOMBI BAMBELE JEAN M 51

41 BOONGO LOKOMBO SIMON M 50

42 BOSOLWA BOKOSA J.GABY M 53

43 BOTEMBA ISEKAELO ANDRE M 53

44 BOTOKO IYAKA JEAN M 53

45 BOTULI BOTULI GEDEON M 54

46 BOTULI BOTULI JOSEPH M 53

47 BOTUWA BOTUWA LANIGE F 50

48 BOYELA ILEKA M.LOUISE F 52

49 BOYOO BOFAKA JEAN M 50

50 EFILI ILINGA ROSITA F 51

51 EKAKUMA INKONO PIERRETTE F 54

52 EKONGO BOZENGA JOSEPH M 50

53 ELELU BONGOMA GLODIE F 53

54 ELIYA ETOTO GABRIEL M 50

55 ELUMBO MBOYO VALERIE F 55

56 EONGA IYEKO GEDEON M 51

57 EPONGE MBOYO CHRISPIN M 55

58 ESIMBO BOSOMBAI ODETTE F 50

59 IKENGOLA ILOMBE J.LOUIS M 54

60 IKWA LIKOMBO J.PIERRE M 54

61 ILINGA ILINGA PATRICK M 52

62 IMBEYA BAENDE JEANNE F 54

63 IMONGO NZAMBA ENOC M 53

64 INGOLO LOKULI TRESOR M 53

65 IYALA BONGAYO M.LOUISE F 51

66 LIKOMBE LOSASE ELVINE F 58

67 LIPEKE NGEMINO ANNIE F 57

68 LIYANZA BAKUNGOLA CHRISTOPHE M 50

69 LOFALA LOSASE SERGES M 57

70 LOFEY LOFEY CAMILLE M 53

71 LOFINDA BOFOLA ALAIN M 55

72 LOKULI BONGENYA ANDRE M 52

73 LOKULI BOTULI ELIE M 53

74 LOYOKO LOKULI ZACHARIE M 56

75 MALIBA MAKPOLOKA ANICET M 56

76 MBELEMA LIBUNDANI JEANNETTE F 53

77 MBOYO ILOMBE GRACE F 52

78 MPUNGA IKOMBI CLEMENTINE F 55

79 MWENGA MWENGA BARTHELEMY M 50

80 NGOWA NGOWA STEWARD M 53

81 NKOMBE LIYONZE JACQUES M 50

82 NKUMA SANGILI JACQUES M 53

83 SOMBO MOLEMBI OSCAR M 52

84 YANGO ELAKA FREDDY M 50

LOMOKO INSTITUT

Code : 44007 / 201 / 12 / 1

Participants : 6

Réussites : 5

1 ETUKA LOKULI CALEB M 51

2 IMPALA IMPELA EZEKIEL M 53

3 MAIMOMO ELUNGU GERARD M 53

4 MBENGAMBALE IBALE ALPHONSE M 53

5 NZANZO SAAKO CALVIN M 53

LOYOKO INSTITUT

Code : 44007 / 201 / 13 / 6

Participants : 3 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 3 Dont : 2 F

1 BOTULI LOKULI JOSEPHINE F 50

2 LISEKO NKOY LOUISE F 53

3 MPUNGA AFA MPUNGA JOSEPH M 54

MANGAMBI INSTITUT

Code : 44007 / 201 / 14 / 4

Participants : 8

Réussites : 6

1 BALIMO BOKAKO JOSEPH M 52

2 BAMBELE LOKULI JEAN M 53

3 BOTAKA BAYOLO BIENVENU M 53

4 IKOPALA BABONGI LA JOIE M 52

5 LILANGO LILANGO SIMON M 52

6 NKOY BAMOLO LOUIS SECOND M 51

Mgr. MATONDO INSTITUT

Code : 44007 / 201 / 15 / 2

Participants : 2

Réussite : 1

1 MATETE SONGE HERITIER M 51

MONZOI INSTITUT

Code : 44007 / 201 / 16 / 1

Participants : 11

Réussites : 9

1 BAASA BOLANDA HENRI M 50

2 BOFOLA LOKULI SIMON M 52

3 BOKOTSI BAENDAFE MAURICE M 50

4 BOLELE LOKULI JOSEPH M 55

5 BOTAKA NKASO JACQUES M 52

6 IKALA BATEKO JEAN PIERRE M 53

7 LILUNGU BOFASO CASIMIR M 55

8 LOKULI BOLOLA JEAN ANDRE M 54

9 LOKWA LOKWA JEAN PAUL M 54

MPUKAONGA INSTITUT

Code : 44007 / 201 / 17 / 6

Participants : 9 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 5 Dont : 1 F

1 BEANDO BOSOLO JEAN M 52

2 BOKETSU LOAFA LOUISE F 53

3 BOMUNGWA BOMUNGWA JOSEPH M 51

4 LIKOMBE MONGI THOMAS M 53

5 LINGOLO BOOMBI ANDRE M 51

AUTODIDACTES

Code : 44008 / 201 / 01 / 0

Participants : 7 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 5 Dont : 4 F

1 DUANDUMBE BONGANZO PATIENCE F 58

2 ETWELE ENENGA ALINE F 53

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 14 / 67

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : MONGALA - Code : 44

LOKULI 3 MONGOLO BLANDINE F 58

4 MBUKU MOTINGEA ELYSEE F 57

5 NZEKAMA PEBATO CHRETIEN M 50

BOFELA INSTITUT

Code : 44008 / 201 / 02 / 1

Participants : 32 Dont : 7 F

Réussites : 22 Dont : 5 F

1 AGWABI MOLIMA DIEU M 53

2 AHULA GBONGO RAYMOND M 58

3 AKINA MANGWELENGE PATIENCE F 55

4 BELIMBA ALONGE JEANNETTE F 56

5 BODI MOKOLE MONIQUE F 51

6 BOKINGA MASEBI JEAN PAUL M 53

7 BOKUMU KOMBE PAPY M 64

8 BOLUMA MBOMBO NOEL M 57

9 BOMBAMBU MOMAI FLORIBERT M 61

10 BOWELA LUTA LYDIE F 60

11 BUKASA KAMWANGA REAGAN M 59

12 LIKABE MOMBEMBE JEAN LOUIS M 55

13 LINDUNGU NGALA NICKEL M 59

14 LIYEKE LOTOMA RICHARD M 60

15 MASOKO MASENGE FELICIEN M 53

16 MIPANDO MWAKO MARIE F 54

17 MOINDO MOINDO REAGAN M 59

18 MOMBANZA MONDIKANO JEAN M 53

19 MONDEBENI BOSANGA AUGUSTIN M 56

20 MONDOPE BISIA PAULIN M 51

21 MONDUNDU POPO ELYSEE M 60

22 NGANDOSIA MBONGA JUSTIN M 55

DONGO LOPORI INSTITUT

Code : 44008 / 201 / 03 / 6

Participants : 54 Dont : 18 F

Réussites : 41 Dont : 15 F

1 AFASALA IMBELE JOSE M 55

2 AMBOKA MATAMBU NESTOR M 53

3 ANAKANDA BOWELA JOSE M 54

4 BAFULUNGU ELAMBO ALFRED M 57

5 BALANDO ISOKE ADRIEN M 54

6 BASUKOSO EDUNZI ESTHER F 55

7 BAYOLO BOMBITO JEANNE F 61

8 BESENGE BESENGE JEREMIE M 56

9 BOLEKO KOY SOPHIA F 56

10 BOLOKO WITA HERVE M 53

11 BOMELE BEKANGA JOSE M 57

12 BONDUE BANAWELA FRANCINE F 51

13 BOSOLO EMUNGA GASPARD M 52

14 BOTONGO BOTONGO CHRETIEN M 54

15 DEMOMO KESANGANA CLARISSE F 53

16 DUANDUMBE KOLONI SERGES M 56

17 EBANGO MOTULI GRACIER M 57

18 EFINZI BIKOLI MARIE F 50

19 GODEA MOKILI SIRA F 57

20 IKOMBI BOFENDA HUBERT M 57

21 ILAMBA YANGE JEANNE F 52

22 I'MPOSE M'PUNGA DORCAS F 52

23 INGOLI LIMAMBE CALVIN M 57

24 KELE MOMBAYA MICHEL M 54

25 KPADO BOLONGO TRESOR M 53

26 LENA SINGA JEAN RENE M 52

27 LISEBI EBEMBE NAHOMIE F 55

28 LOKULI BOTULI DIEU M 55

29 LOTSINDZI M'PAO JOEL M 50

30 MALAMU KOPANI CHARLIE F 50

31 MANGENZA ENDOLO FABIENNE F 50

32 MASALE MANGOMBI JOEL M 53

33 MBOYO ELONGAMA ESTHER F 53

34 MBWASE YAKA REBACCA F 57

35 MOKOSA BETOMO AICHA F 53

36 MOMBAMBE ELAMBO THOMAS M 53

37 MONANA MONANA AMEDEE M 52

38 MOTANGELA BATUAFE JUSTIN M 53

39 NGALATE MOTUTA AIME M 53

40 NGBONGA MONZAMBE DIEU MERCI M 55

41 SAGENE BAGAZA SAMUEL M 50

LOKALEMA INSTITUT

Code : 44008 / 201 / 04 / 2

Participants : 5 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 3 Dont : 2 F

1 BOLINGO BOLIKO MARIE THERESE F 53

2 MONZUMBU ELUO JOSEPH M 56

3 MOTANGO MOTANGO JEANNE F 60

MAMA M'VETE INSTITUT

Code : 44008 / 201 / 05 / 5

Participants : 69 Dont : 31 F

Réussites : 58 Dont : 25 F

1 ABOLABI MOBEI JEAN M 55

2 AGBAGBA MAYENGE DIEUDONNE M 52

3 AGUMA MANGELE ESTHER F 57

4 AGUMA OTUNDU MARIE FRANCE F 63

5 ANENGENZA PENZE BIENVENU M 61

6 APAMBAY APAMBAY FILS AIME M 53

7 ASIKABIO MOTUTA L'AMITIE M 63

8 ASOSA ENGBAKA HENOCK M 54

9 BAKOKO MAMBENGO IMAGINE F 57

10 BANZEKE ELOKO DANIEL M 62

11 BOENA BOKOMBI JEAN M 64

12 BOKONDA BOLIKO DIDIER M 51

13 BOMOBODITI BOMOBODITI GODEFRO M 55

14 BOSIO BOSIO PIERRETTE F 62

15 EGBESE AKAYA GEORGINE F 63

16 EKONI NZONI SARAH F 52

17 ELAMBO ELAMBO JULIEN M 57

18 ELUO LOSOMBE CHARLES M 57

19 ELUO WANE ANTOINE M 51

20 EMBUMBA MOKPAMO LAMBERT M 63

21 EWELE KOMBE MATTHIEU M 50

22 EYONGA ELUO JULES M 58

23 GBEKE BOSANGELA PAULINE F 57

24 KONGO APAMBAY SEPHORA F 59

25 LIFAFU BOUNDA ANDRE M 52

26 LIKUKE SUKELEA RACHEL F 50

27 LIPALA MASELE CLARA F 57

28 LIYONGE MANZANZA GHISLAIN M 53

29 LONZA ELUO ALPHONSE M 50

30 LOTONO MAYOMBE DIDIER M 60

31 MAHUO MOKPAMO SARAH F 57

32 MAMBEMBE MALUNZA JEAN LUC M 51

33 MANDOMBA KOMBE FERDINAND M 57

34 MANZENGE MANZENGE CELESTIN M 56

35 MAPIKWA MOMBENGA ANDRE M 53

36 MASELE MASELE JEAN LUC M 61

37 MATILI MASIYA CHARLENE F 57

38 MBATEA NGANDUKE VERONIQUE F 56

39 MBOMBO ZEGE GERARDINE F 53

40 MBONGA MBONGA VICTOR M 56

41 MBOYO MBOYO PHILIPPE M 57

42 MEMBO MABANDA ANTOINETTE F 55

43 MOKELI LIONGONI ELYSEE F 57

44 MOLEI MOKIMA RACHEL F 51

45 MOLELE BOKAKA NICOLAS M 53

46 MOMBAYA MAMBONGE JEAN PIERRE M 50

47 MONDONGA LIKUKE CLAUDINE F 54

48 MOTINGEA ALONGA RUTH F 58

49 MWALIOBATO MALANGA CHARLENE F 50

50 NGOYA TSHAMALA LA GRACE F 57

51 NZAMBA NZAMBA ISRAEL M 58

52 NZENGA NGBENZI FABRICE M 54

53 NZENGE NZENGE HELENE F 50

54 NZIA EDUNZE BETI F 55

55 NZONGO LOSUSA ALFRED M 55

56 SOLE ALOMA IRENE F 50

57 SOMBO BODUMBU ELIE M 55

58 TEMBWE BASELE CHARLOTTE F 53

MOLUKA INSTITUT

Code : 44008 / 201 / 06 / 6

Participants : 8 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 7 Dont : 1 F

1 BOTOAWE MBULU JEAN MARIE M 71

2 EBEYOGO BONENGELI MOISE M 57

3 LIMANGI MANGEBO SAMUEL M 53

4 MABOTO ABENZENE HELENE F 58

5 MAMBUKU BOLANZA CHARLES M 53

6 MBOMBO MANGAYA ASSAPA M 56

7 MOKATI AKONGO REAGAN M 53

MONGANA LOPORI INSTITUT

Code : 44008 / 201 / 07 / 1

Participants : 29 Dont : 7 F

Réussites : 25 Dont : 7 F

1 BAINGI KOMBE KOMBE F 52

2 BANAEAO AFANKOY AFANKOY M 50

3 BATANGA BATANGA BATANGA M 52

4 BATWAFE ILONGA ILONGA M 56

5 BOKAMBA LIMAMBE LIMAMBE M 50

6 BOKOLE ISOLENDO ISOLENDE M 54

7 BOKUNDOA MAYEKE MAYEKE F 50

8 BOKUNGU BOKUNGU BOKUNGU M 52

9 BOLIMOLA NGOLO NGOLO M 54