Bonjour, nous sommes le 26/10/2020 et il est 01 h 00.

 

Option : LATIN-PHILOSOPHIE - Code : 101 Province : MANIEMA - Code : 64

INSTITUT ENANO

Code : 64001 / 101 / 01 / 2

Participants : 34 Dont : 13 F

Réussites : 34 Dont : 13 F

1 ALIMA SWEDI DORCAS F 55

2 AMURANI FALAY FISTON M 58

3 ASSANI KASISA JOSEPH M 54

4 ASSANI MUPUKA CHARLES M 59

5 ASSUMANI WITANENE HERITIER M 54

6 BAHATI LUNDIMU BETTY F 57

7 BAZENGE EMANGA RABBY M 57

8 CHAKUPEWA MASAKA JOSUE M 57

9 DJANGA SHAKO JOHN M 52

10 KAMANGO MAISHA HENRIETTE F 53

11 KIRONGOZI MWARABU MERVEILLE M 56

12 LAULA RAMAZANI MARDEL M 53

13 LOMANGE GUSTAVE EMMANUEL M 52

14 LUFUNGULA CORNEILLE JULES M 56

15 LUMANDE FRANCOIS MWINYI M 64

16 LUNGI ELEMBA BASIL M 58

17 MAKANGILA SITALA NUCLETTE F 54

18 MANYOTA FURAHA HELEINE F 57

19 MASSA MASUDI ELIE M 62

20 MENDJE OKETA TRIOMPHE M 66

21 MULAMBA ABELI BRUNO M 57

22 MWAMINI ASSANI PERPETUE F 53

23 MWANAYAMBA KABUKEBWA WIVIN F 55

24 NGALIA ITANDA ELISE F 56

25 NYEMBO LULA PHILIPPE M 60

26 OMARI KINUNDU DOCTUS M 59

27 SAIDI ZAMUDA HELENE F 53

28 SIFA ADOLPHINE ZACHARIE F 60

29 SUMAILI ABDALAH JAMES M 57

30 TCHAMBI MAISHA ALPHONSINE F 52

31 TCHIBANGU WEMBONYAMA LUKANG M 50

32 YEMBA LUCIE LAURETTE F 55

33 YOHARI MICHUMBU DORCAS F 56

34 YUMA KIRONGOZI CHRISTIAN M 58

INSTITUT LUFUNGULA

Code : 64001 / 101 / 02 / 6

Participants : 43 Dont : 13 F

Réussites : 40 Dont : 11 F

1 ABEDI ALI ALAIN M 51

2 ALI BUSHIRI JEREMIE M 53

3 AMISI LUMUMBA JEANPY M 53

4 AMISI SELEMANI GABRIEL M 51

5 AMURANI YUSUFU HENRI M 51

6 BARUTI MENGA VICTOR M 50

7 BORA LWANGA JOSEPHINE F 53

8 BULABULA AMURI BERNARD M 53

9 BUSHIRI MUSAFIRI SERCOS M 54

10 FEZA AMADI CHRISTINE F 51

11 KASEYA OKANDA GEORGES M 51

12 KATAWANDJA AIZURU PIERRE M 53

13 KESE MUSHABA GRACE M 53

14 KIMWANGA FAZILI SERAPHIN M 52

15 KISOMBO MANGA BERNARD M 53

16 LANGE OSANGA BERNARD M 52

17 LOKEMBO KASONGO FRANCOIS M 52

18 LUMUMBA RADJABU NEYO M 53

19 MAKOKO BWANAMOYA PASCAL M 56

20 MASUDI RAMAZANI MARCELIN M 53

21 MATCHOZI OLAMBA CLEMENTINE F 50

22 MULAMBA ATIBU JANVIER M 57

23 MUTCHUYUKO KAPESA LEBON M 52

24 MWAMINI ELONGO MARTINE F 52

25 NGILA DJAMBA DANYS M 51

26 OKAMBAPYAME ALPHONSE M 55

27 OKITENGA LOKOMBO GABRIEL M 57

28 OSEMBE MULAMBA JULES M 55

29 OSHO KELANGA HONORINE F 50

30 OTCHUDI ONYUMBE RENE DESCARTE M 53

31 PAME OLENGA MICHAEL M 55

32 SAIDI LUKULUNGA PIERRE M 54

33 SIFA SAFI JOSEPHINE F 51

34 SOMO MWANVUA COLETTE F 58

35 VYALE LUTULA ANNE F 56

36 WEMBO SHEDA CRISTINE F 53

37 WETCHI MULENDA MARCEL M 51

38 YOHARI OKITO PAULINE F 55

39 YOTO OMESUMBU JOHN M 52

40 ZAURATI YUMA RACHEL F 50

COLLEGE LES VISIONNAIRES

Code : 64001 / 101 / 03 / 7

Participants : 14 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 13 Dont : 3 F

1 AMISI RAMAZANI SHADRACK M 56

2 AMURI MARTIN CONSTANTIN M 52

3 BATUKWA MBENGE JOSEPH M 54

4 KAPAYO CHARLES ALAIN M 53

5 KITENGE NYOTA BERNADETTE F 55

6 KITETE KUMBA JOSEPH M 51

7 OMBA LUHATA GABRIEL M 51

8 SIBAZURI UNGA ORNELA F 55

9 WABIKA KABALA PIERRE M 59

10 WESSE LOPONDE GASPARD M 50

11 WOTO OLEKO JEREMIE M 58

12 YUNGI OYELA AUGUSTIN M 52

13 ZAINA KIKAMONA BERNADETTE F 50

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE FURAHA

Code : 64002 / 101 / 01 / 7

Participants : 9 Dont : 5 F

Réussites : 9 Dont : 5 F

1 ABELI TCHOMBA JEAN M 53

2 FERUZI OTHO ETIENNE M 51

3 GRACIA ELAME OLGA F 55

4 KATUNGU KAVITI LOIS F 53

5 KIBILA MUSAFIRI PASCAL M 55

6 KIPUPA MUTCHAPA CICERON M 57

7 LUTALA BINTI MISAKO LEONIE F 55

8 NGONGO VERONIQUE MARIE F 54

9 SAFI KADIMA HORNELLA F 51

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE VICTOIRE

Code : 64002 / 101 / 02 / 7

Participants : 4 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 4 Dont : 3 F

1 ADELA SHABANI JEANNINE F 53

2 AGATHE WAMULUBI GRÂCE F 54

3 LUMIE ONGEMBA SERGES M 55

4 MOTINDO ALBERTINE OLGA F 55

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE ST PIERRE

Code : 64002 / 101 / 03 / 7

Participants : 14 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 13 Dont : 1 F

1 BADJOKO MATAYO MATAYO M 57

2 BENJAMIN ESUMBU RAPHAEL M 51

3 BIMPA KAKOZWA KAKOZWA M 55

4 BISAKILA SHABANI SHADRACK M 55

5 ELONGO LUTALA LUTULA M 54

6 GABY ABDALAH BIGA M 55

7 JUNIOR MUNKOKOLE KANDA M 50

8 KABONGO ANDRE KANDE M 55

9 KAPONDA ZIADA ANIFA F 54

10 NUMBI DEZI DEZI M 55

11 SAIDI ABASI ABASI M 50

12 SAIDI OMARI LE VIEUX M 53

13 SASALI MWINYIMALI GRACE M 54

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE MWAMBA

Code : 64003 / 101 / 01 / 7

Participants : 23 Dont : 10 F

Réussites : 18 Dont : 10 F

1 ADOLPHE SHABANI YUMA M 53

2 ALAWO KALEMA JULIENE F 51

3 ALIMASI LOMBE KETHIA F 53

4 ALOMBO SALIMA GRACE F 53

5 ASSANI KALOKOLOKO JEREMIE M 59

6 DJENGELA WETSHI JOSEPH M 50

7 FERUZI NYOTA NAOMIE F 52

8 FEZA NDJIABUNI GISELE F 53

9 KITENGE KITENGE ANICET M 51

10 MAMBO KADIMA JULES M 54

11 MAPENDO IDUMBA GLORIA F 68

12 MISENGA MADELENA MADO F 50

13 MUKULU ISRAEL TASOMBO M 53

14 MUSHABAH KABALIBALI HERITIER M 59

15 NAOMIE USSENI GERTRUDE F 51

16 OLELA NGOY MARIE F 50

17 YUMA STANY WEMBO M 52

18 YUNGU JULIENNE SOFIA F 53

INSTITUT REV KALUNGA

Code : 64003 / 101 / 02 / 6

Participants : 18 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 15 Dont : 4 F

1 ABDALA TAMBWE CHRISTOPHE M 53

2 AMURI RAMAZANI NYIMBI M 50

3 BONIFACE MASIMANGO ETIENNE M 53

4 IMBAKA RAMAZANI IGUIN M 53

5 KIKA SALUMU CARINE F 53

6 KOMBA KETOKA MOSES M 50

7 MANGAZA OKONGO CLAUTILDE F 50

8 MOTEA MANYA PASCALINE F 50

9 OMBA DIEUDONNEE SEDRICK M 50

10 ONGOLINGOLI KEMONA BAUDOUIN M 55

11 ONGONA KASONGO ALBERT M 53

12 SHABIRI MASIMANGO PAUL M 53

13 SHESE NGOLO CHANCELLE F 52

14 WEMBONYAMA LWAMBO JEAN M 52

15 WETCHI ESOMA FILS M 50

INSTITUT MATUMAINI

Code : 64005 / 101 / 01 / 6

Participants : 2 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 2 Dont : 1 F

1 SALUMU TAMBWE NGONGO M 54

2 ZAMALADI CAPITENE F 53

INSTITUT KAMA

Code : 64007 / 101 / 01 / 6

Participants : 14

Réussites : 9

1 AKILIMALI MWENDA M 58

2 ETIENNE BUKANGA M 58

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 1 / 99

Option : LATIN-PHILOSOPHIE - Code : 101 Province : MANIEMA - Code : 64

3 JADOT SUMAILI M 50

4 KABALA BWALUMBA M 50

5 KIBONGE MWANIA M 53

6 KIMBELU LUBANGO M 54

7 LUKABYA NGOMBO M 55

8 MULIMU KISANGA M 53

9 YA BILL MASUMBUKO M 57

INSTITUT KILUNGWA

Code : 64008 / 101 / 01 / 6

Participants : 10

Réussites : 7

1 DIEUDONNE MUNDEKE M 51

2 ISIAKA IMURANI M 52

3 KIBUNDILA MUPENDA M 53

4 MUFOLO MWINYIKONDO M 53

5 MUNANGA GUSTAVE M 51

6 NGANDU KAKEYA M 54

7 SANGWA NYEMBO M 56

EDAP/ISP KIBOMBO

Code : 64010 / 101 / 01 / 1

Participants : 2

Réussites : 2

1 SULA SHABANI LEON M 53

2 SWEDI ALAFU M 53

INSTITUT BAGANDA

Code : 64015 / 101 / 01 / 2

Participants : 10 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 10 Dont : 2 F

1 ATIBU NGABO TRESOR M 56

2 BAHATI KUSIGALWA ALBERTINE F 57

3 IPUNGU AMURI DIEUDONNE M 52

4 KABALA MUZOMBO PROSPER M 63

5 KASONGO KALONGAMA LOUIS M 51

6 KIBONGE PIUS LOUIS M 50

7 KILELEZI TABWALELO FREDERICK M 50

8 MANDUNDU NDONDA CLARET M 55

9 MAZE KINGOMBE PIERRE M 52

10 SIFA KATULU CLARIS F 56

INSTITUT MWANGA

Code : 64016 / 101 / 01 / 6

Participants : 18 Dont : 5 F

Réussites : 15 Dont : 5 F

1 ASSANI LUKONGO FERDINAND M 53

2 BARTHELEMY KALINDE JOSEPH M 53

3 DAMAS MULEMBELEMBE DAMASCO M 52

4 DONATIEN MUKAMBA DONUS M 50

5 FERUZI USENI MUFA M 50

6 KABUKA VICTORINE LA JOIE F 50

7 KASANGA RAMAZANI VESPASIEN M 50

8 KIBUNDILA KALIMA BOXON M 54

9 KINGOMBE TCHALI BOCHIMAN M 60

10 MPALA MANKUNKU YOHALI F 50

11 MPALA SAIDI MARIE F 50

12 MUTUZA KIKUNI ALVY NE M 52

13 REGINE MEMETA OCTAVIE F 53

14 RIZIKI KANGANDYO MERVEILLE F 53

15 SIMON NGENGELE MAJESTE M 59

C.S NGUMBI LES ELITES 2

Code : 64016 / 101 / 02 / 7

Participants : 12 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 8 Dont : 1 F

1 ALIMASI WATANGABO M 50

2 ANYASI MUPENDA M 51

3 DIEU-DONNE KANGELA M 52

4 FULGENCE KALEMA M 53

5 KYANGO YUMA M 52

6 MARIA ALIMASI F 50

7 SHABANI EMMANUEL M 50

8 WANSONGO MULUNGU M 53

AUTODIDACTES

Code : 64016 / 101 / 03 / 0

Participant : 1 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : Zéro

INSTITUT MWINGA

Code : 64019 / 101 / 01 / 1

Participants : 7

Réussites : 5

1 ABUBAKARI BERNARD LE SAGE M 51

2 BARUANI AKIDA CLAUDE M 50

3 KAMANGO MUSILIMU NOEL M 54

4 MUTANGA BATUKWA JONAS M 51

5 YUMA VICTOR HUGO M 56

C.S. ABSAM

Code : 64020 / 101 / 01 / 7

Participants : 28 Dont : 6 F

Réussites : 24 Dont : 4 F

1 ABDULU MWANVUA F 53

2 ABIBU NGEREZA HILAIRE M 51

3 AMISI SIMAISHA ALBERT M 53

4 ARUNA RASHIDI OMARI M 56

5 BARUANI SAIDI SAIS M 54

6 BATANGALI KABALA JEANNETTE F 53

7 BUSHIRU ARUNA YUSUFU M 53

8 KABEMBA BARUANI OSCAR M 53

9 KISUBA PIERRE VANDAME M 56

10 KITENGE DONATIEN MATONGO M 50

11 KIZENGA SALUMU ARISTOTE M 55

12 MASUDI SALUMU FRANCOIS M 52

13 MATALATALA KALUME VENANCE M 54

14 MUSSA DJAFARI M 56

15 MWAMBILA LUMUMBA LUMUMBAS M 57

16 PALUKU SONGE RICHARD M 55

17 RAMAZANI NOTIA VUMILIA F 52

18 SAIDI KIBIBI CHARLOTTE F 53

19 SALEH MUZELELA LAMBERT M 50

20 TAMBWE ASSUMANI SHAKA M 54

21 TWAIBU ALBATI AMISI M 56

22 USENI AMISI SADAM M 50

23 YUMA ABEDI ALEXANDRE M 50

24 YUMA SELEMANI SALOMON M 53

INSTITUT MALA

Code : 64020 / 101 / 02 / 2

Participants : 62 Dont : 18 F

Réussites : 62 Dont : 18 F

1 ASSANI FEZA F 56

2 ASSANI RASHIDI DANIEL M 56

3 BILA FAZILI RICHARD M 58

4 BRAHIMU BULONGO JOSEPH M 54

5 BULAFYA KIBAMBI M 59

6 BULONGO BARUANI JACQUES M 57

7 BUSHIRI SUDI M 54

8 DJUMAINI ENGA M 51

9 FATUMA HERADI AIMERANCE F 56

10 FERUZI JOSEPHINE F 60

11 HEMEDI OMARI CHRISTOPHE M 58

12 KABALA RAYMOND VINCENT M 60

13 KALONDA ZAURATI SYLVIE F 56

14 KANGAKOLO MASUDI GUELORD M 59

15 KASIMU BIN KASIMU DANIEL M 64

16 KASONGO LEMBA REMY M 55

17 KIBALABUBI ATIA FELICITE F 56

18 KIBANGA BIGANDA EULETHERE M 55

19 KIBONGE YOHARI VERONIQUE F 55

20 KIBUNDILA ALI ASSANI M 57

21 KIBUNDILA MWANGU CEDRIC M 56

22 KIHANGA BIN MBAYO EUGENE M 56

23 KILICHO PIERRE M 53

24 KILOLO KABALA M 60

25 KIPUPA SUMAILI BARTHELEMY M 62

26 KONGOLO MIGAGAYA ROGATIEN M 59

27 LODI CHARLOTTE ESTHER F 61

28 LULA OFUMBE BIENVENU M 62

29 LUMUMBA ZAMALADI ISABELLE F 56

30 MAKONGA DESIRE KANDEKE M 59

31 MANARA WAKULUMBA M 65

32 MANGARIBI LWAMBA DAMIEN M 60

33 MANGARIBI ZOE BERNADETTE F 57

34 MASIMO ASHA ROSALIE F 56

35 MASUDI BINDU BERTHE F 59

36 MASUMBUKO BULONGO MATH. M 53

37 MASUMBUKO KICHINJA M 53

38 MASUMBUKO ZAITUNA F 57

39 MAZOMBE TEPATONDELE J. M 53

40 MITATI MAJALIWA G. M 57

41 MORISHO NGOY SYMPHORIEN M 61

42 MUNGITA FAILA MARIE-CLAIRE F 53

43 MUSA BAHATI ANGEL F 53

44 MWANAMISANO KALUME AUGUSTIN M 57

45 NDOROMO MAGUY F 54

46 NENGO KIJANA BERNARD M 60

47 NGOMBILA SOYO MATHILDE F 54

48 NYEMBO MWANAHULEME COSTANT M 58

49 OKANDA BAUDOUIN M 53

50 OMARI MUNGANGA HEMEDI M 54

51 OMARI THUMBA JEAN BAVON M 58

52 RAMAZANI SAKULE MOBUTU M 56

53 RASHIDI KISUMAKALI ALBERT M 50

54 RIZIKI KIBUNDILA LADY F 54

55 SALIBOKO ASANI DIEUDONNE M 58

56 SALUMU MANGAPI M 58

57 SATALA KAMILE M 57

58 SELEMANI KANDE JOSEPH M 51

59 SELEMANI ZAKUANI JUNIOR M 59

60 SELEMANI ZAWADI SHAMI F 54

61 SHONDA NDJULU M 53

62 YUMA NDARABO HERITIER M 61

INSTITUT KAMPENE

Code : 64022 / 101 / 01 / 2

Participants : 2

Réussite : 1

1 RICHARD NDARABU NUMA M 52

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE LA FONTAINE

Code : 64024 / 101 / 01 / 7

Participants : 30 Dont : 14 F

Réussites : 24 Dont : 13 F

1 AFUA MILAMBO NAOMIE F 53

2 ANDJELANI KIMAMBE FRANCOISE F 50

3 BAKARI ASSANI SERGE M 50

4 DIOMBA DIMOKE DIDIER M 50

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 2 / 99

Option : LATIN-PHILOSOPHIE - Code : 101 Province : MANIEMA - Code : 64

ELUNGU 5 OKITAKOY BLANCHARD M 57

6 IDUMBO BAMONA MARTIN M 50

7 ISSA SELEMANI TWITE M 60

8 LENGA NGOY RACHEL F 52

9 MAFITA FEZA MADELEINE F 55

10 MALENGA BEATRICE CELINE F 53

11 MBUTU FERUZI FRANCOIS M 54

12 MWANA ARIDI SILIA F 50

13 MYRIAM MATONGO MERVEILLE F 50

14 NGANGA PAULIN PATRICK M 53

15 NGOMO BIKENGE ALPHONSE M 57

16 OWANDJO LAINI MIREILLE F 50

17 PAULINE LUSIKU PRINCILIA F 52

18 PENEAWAZI LUCIEN LAMBALAMBA M 53

19 RAMAZANI GODELIVE SYLVIE F 53

20 RAMAZANI KAYOMBO RAMS M 52

21 SALIMA KANDOLO CARINE F 51

22 SAWASILA KAKISINGI ABDOUL M 50

23 SELUA NGOY ESTHER F 51

24 ZAHABU MULAMBA DORCAS F 53

INSTITUT MGR.ONYEMBO

Code : 64024 / 101 / 02 / 1

Participants : 2 Dont : 2 F

Réussite : 1 Dont : 1 F

1 BIMWANA MILONGO SALUFA F 50

INSTITUT MULAILA

Code : 64029 / 101 / 01 / 9

Participants : 2

Réussite : 1

1 AMURI KILAURI BYANTA M 53

INSTITUT TUPENDANE

Code : 64033 / 101 / 01 / 4

Participants : 2

Réussites : 2

1 ABEDI ISIKA KINOIS M 50

2 KITOKO USENI RADJABO M 52

INSTITUT BIMBI

Code : 64034 / 101 / 01 / 4

Participants : 5 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 2 Dont : 1 F

1 ASANI RENE KADJO M 52

2 MARIAMO MURIDJA CADETTE F 50

INSTITUT SARAMABILA

Code : 64035 / 101 / 01 / 6

Participants : 5

Réussites : 5

1 AMISI KALELE M 56

2 BULONGO ALBATI M 53

3 KASONGO FELICIEN M 52

4 NUMBI KINSEKYA M 53

5 RAPHAEL MUTINGAMO M 53

INSTITUT CHEMCHEM

Code : 64036 / 101 / 01 / 2

Participants : 4

Réussites : 4

1 FERAZA PIERRE M 57

2 HONORATO KUNDJI M 58

3 KIKOO SHABANI M 54

4 LUSUNGU MATUMBA M 53

INSTITUT PONIO

Code : 64038 / 101 / 01 / 1

Participants : 31 Dont : 14 F

Réussites : 30 Dont : 13 F

1 ABIBU MANGAZA LA JOIE F 54

2 AMADI MASUDI JUSTIN M 53

3 ANDJELANI ASSANI ANGE F 54

4 APENDEKI WITINTA CADETTE F 54

5 ARUBU SAFI MARIE F 56

6 ASSUMANI DENIS KALUMENDO M 53

7 BOPOLE POKE NAPOLEON M 54

8 DJUNUSA AWA REHEMA F 54

9 ESTHER OMARI BIZA F 50

10 HAWA OLELA JOSEPHINE F 55

11 KALINDE KAPUTO POLYCARPE M 55

12 KASONGO MULUVIA JOEL M 53

13 KAWAYA GEORGETTE CHRISTELLE F 54

14 KIMENYA FRANCOIS LUSINDA M 57

15 MAONEO KIBUNDILA NAHOMIE F 53

16 MBUNDA MWAMINI AMANDINE F 52

17 MORISHO ZINDUNA ANNIE F 57

18 MWIMBA FRITE FABIEN M 59

19 NGEREZA KATAMEA HERITIER M 50

20 NGUSU CLEMENT KEMO M 52

21 OHONGO POYO JESEPH M 53

22 PONYO MUNGANGA VALENTIN M 59

23 RADJABO MARIAMO ROTASE F 50

24 SABITI GILBERT MALULA M 59

25 SENGA YEMBA PATRICE M 50

26 SHINDANO MBUKANI BERNARD M 53

27 SIFA NGWIYA GLORIA F 51

28 SUMBU TIMOTHEE GERMAIN M 55

29 TWAIBU MUZURI RICHARD M 54

30 YAHAYA HEMEDI KUSUBA M 55

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE TUUNGANE

Code : 64038 / 101 / 02 / 7

Participants : 20 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 20 Dont : 3 F

1 AMSINI ZELI ROZALY F 50

2 ASSANI YEMBA BROCK M 56

3 CHIHUGUYU AMANI CALEB M 55

4 FREDERIC KAHOMBO FREMS M 56

5 HEMEDI FUSEE HENRI M 50

6 KABUNGAMA KABUYU LEOPOLD M 59

7 KANITE TCHENGE JEAN CLAUDE M 52

8 KIBABA WISEGELA MUZOS M 55

9 KINUNGU BITAMWILO ANDRE M 52

10 KISUBI BAYA HENRI M 55

11 MANGAZA MUMENYA JUDITH F 53

12 MUBWANA USENI MARDOCHEE M 53

13 MWEMEDI KALINDULA KIMOS M 52

14 NGONGO AMISI JEREMIE M 58

15 SALEH MBAYO BRUNO M 50

16 SALUMU FERUZI ALAIN M 51

17 SUMAILI YUMA PIERRE M 50

18 SUZANA MUKOMBE SYLVIE F 52

19 TCHOMBA FARIALA HADJI M 53

20 YUMA MUBALIKWA DIEUDONNE M 53

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE JEAN FRYNS

Code : 64038 / 101 / 03 / 7

Participants : 4 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 4 Dont : 1 F

1 AMISI ALI MOHAMED M 53

2 AMZATI RASHIDI FIDELE M 53

3 ELONGO BOLE ALPHONSE M 54

4 LWAMBA MATCHOZI GENE F 52

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE CHRISTELLA

Code : 64038 / 101 / 04 / 7

Participants : 3

Réussites : 2

1 SAIDI YUMA SAIDOS M 52

2 WANDJE JUSTIN JUSTUS M 53

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE LA GRACE

Code : 64038 / 101 / 05 / 7

Participants : 27 Dont : 5 F

Réussites : 24 Dont : 4 F

1 AMISI DIHUMBA M 54

2 AMISI PATA M 58

3 AMISI SAKINA F 55

4 ARUNA GODELIVE F 54

5 ASSUNGANGI SHAKO M 53

6 AUGUSTIN MASUDI M 56

7 AWAZI BENJAMIN M 50

8 AWAZI SEFU M 54

9 BINAFISA BARUTI F 51

10 DENZAKALA PAMBO M 50

11 DYNAMOND MASUDI M 53

12 HEMEDI MWAMBA M 56

13 KAFEKE GERMAIN M 57

14 KANKUBI MARCEL M 53

15 KANKUNGIA LUBANDA JEAN M 50

16 KANSILEMBO LAZARD M 52

17 LEONARD KIPONDA M 57

18 NGONGO LOKOKA M 56

19 ONGEMBA LUFUNGULA M 53

20 RAMAZANI MWEMEDI M 52

21 RASHIDI KASIGE M 51

22 SAKINA SUDI F 54

23 SENDE KIRONGOZI M 50

24 VALENTIN AMBALI M 53

INSTITUT KINGOMBE

Code : 64041 / 101 / 01 / 2

Participants : 3

Réussites : 3

1 PESA MACHINDJI RASHIDI M 56

2 RASHIDI DIEUDONNE MUSOMBO M 54

3 SAIDI DJUMA MORISHO M 54

INSTITUT SADI

Code : 64043 / 101 / 01 / 2

Participants : 2

Réussites : 2

1 MWIMBA AZUDI DEBABA M 54

2 USENI MWALAGENYA SALOMON M 57

INSTITUT KASISA

Code : 64044 / 101 / 01 / 6

Participants : 2

Réussites : 2

1 ABEDI KINGOLE MALICK M 52

2 RADJABO NGOMBENYAMA AWAZI M 53

INSTITUT DE LA CITE

Code : 64045 / 101 / 01 / 4

Participants : 31 Dont : 7 F

Réussites : 28 Dont : 7 F

1 ABDULU ATIA F 53

2 ABEDI GEORGETTE F 52

3 ALI KIMWANGA M 54

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 3 / 99

Option : LATIN-PHILOSOPHIE - Code : 101 Province : MANIEMA - Code : 64

4 AMISI KIFININI M 54

5 AMURI SALUMU M 53

6 BARUANI AMANIMA M 55

7 FAZILI AMURI M 53

8 IDRISA BRAHIMU M 53

9 ISSA EMILE M 54

10 ISSIAKA YUMA M 56

11 KALONDA AMISI M 56

12 KALONDA THERESE F 54

13 KASIMU SALEH M 54

14 KASIMU SEFU M 53

15 KITEFU RAMAZANI M 56

16 KIYOMBO YUMA M 53

17 KUNDIKA KABALA M 55

18 MUSSA USENI M 56

19 MYANDA KAKASI F 56

20 NASIBU LENGOS M 57

21 NGONGO SADIKI M 53

22 RADJABO ASSUMANI M 51

23 RAMAZANI KITANGA M 53

24 RAMAZANI NGOY M 50

25 SAIDI SHEDA F 53

26 USSENI KAMUZA M 55

27 YUMA MWAYUMA F 52

28 YUSUFU AMINA F 53

C.S LE JARDIN

Code : 64045 / 101 / 02 / 7

Participants : 16 Dont : 5 F

Réussites : 13 Dont : 4 F

1 ABDULU RAMAZANI TRESOR M 52

2 ALOMA MUKEWABO MARCELINE F 50

3 AMSINI MWANABILA CLAUDE M 51

4 ASSANI BIN ASSANI KYAMABEA M 51

5 ASSANI BWANAALI FISTON M 50

6 BRAHIMU HAWA CHRISTINE F 51

7 KIBUNDILA CONSOLATE JEANNE F 53

8 MUSAFIRI MUMBEMBE LIVE M 50

9 RADJABO KAWAYA M 52

10 SALEH MASUDI TONY M 55

11 SHINDANO DIEUDONNE M 53

12 YUNGA ODETTE JOEL F 54

13 ZAKUANI MULAMBA M 50

INSTITUT SAINTE FAMILLE

Code : 64045 / 101 / 03 / 2

Participants : 52 Dont : 7 F

Réussites : 51 Dont : 7 F

1 ABUBA FEZA FRANCINE F 53

2 ADISA MUTEBA PASCAL M 50

3 ALI MAYAZA JOSEPHINE F 53

4 AMADI ARUNA TUTU M 57

5 AMANI EMEDI AIMEROCE M 52

6 AMANI KAITALI DJUMA M 53

7 AMANI MUSSA DAMIEN M 52

8 AMISI SIMON EXAVIER M 53

9 AMSINI MUGALU GUSTAVE M 53

10 AMURI ISIAKA OSIRIS M 54

11 AMZATI DJAFARI JOHN M 53

12 ASHIM BOVICK JUNIOR M 55

13 ASSANI RADJABO M 55

14 AWAZI EMMANUEL NYUMBAIZA M 53

15 AYUZA VALENTIN OLIVIER M 54

16 DJUMAINI KAMUNGU EDOUARD M 53

17 FAZILI ISSA MBUMBULU M 51

18 HILOMBA FEZA LUCIE F 50

19 IBRAHIM SABITI MORISHO M 53

20 KALANGONGO BAKATA CHARLES M 52

21 KAMO BERNARD KIUMBE M 53

22 KANGA OMARI NDAS M 51

23 KATULUBA GEORGES DIEUDONNE M 53

24 KILONGO LOUIS MALIMINGI M 50

25 KINGI TAMBWE GEORGES M 54

26 KITANGA AISHE CLARICE F 51

27 KITEBA ASSUMANI BONNET M 52

28 KITENGE MANGAZA LOUISE F 53

29 KUMINGA USENI KIBUNDILA M 50

30 MABEE ISSA DANIEL M 52

31 MADILO ABEDI GEDEON M 51

32 MADJALIWA AMISI TADJOS M 52

33 MADUA SAIDI ALI M 53

34 MILAGO BARUANI BERTIN M 53

35 MOBAMBO GEORGES RAMAZANI M 56

36 MUSTAFA ZAINABO NANAN F 50

37 MUSUYU MELKISEDEKI PLACIDE M 60

38 MUTENDEKWA NICOLAS PATRICK M 53

39 MWEMEDI KAPOME ASSANI M 53

40 NGONGO ANASTASIE THERESE F 51

41 OMARI RAMAZANI JUNIOR M 51

42 RADJABO ABDULU GHISLAIN M 58

43 RADJABO SHABANI MICHEL M 53

44 RAMAZANI KIBUNDILA AMISI M 50

45 RAMAZANI MONEWA MOTENDA M 53

46 SADALA TATATA ALADAS M 62

47 SALIBOKO AMISI SIMON M 50

48 SHABANI HERADI M 53

49 YABIDI RADJABO KITERA M 52

50 YUMA ABUBAKARI KADAFFI M 53

51 YUMA RASHIDI MWEMEDI M 53

INSTITUT FEREKENI

Code : 64046 / 101 / 01 / 2

Participants : 13

Réussites : 11

1 AFANDJA BEMBOKO MODESTE M 59

2 ANDUMBIANI KUDJAKAE J.PIERRE M 53

3 BIEN-AIME KABONDJA PAUL M 57

4 BULUNGU MATCHUKIO DALLAR M 53

5 KENGE KATAMBIATO COSMAS M 51

6 KUKA NYAMBE URAGAN M 58

7 LOSOMBA TOKOTO SIMON M 50

8 MATENDA BAKAMBALIKE PAUL M 54

9 MOISE MALOMBE MOTINDO M 54

10 MOLOMBOLA NUMBI DJUMA M 52

11 NYAMUHUGU JEAN-PIERRE PRINCE M 53

INSTITUT BITULE

Code : 64049 / 101 / 01 / 6

Participant : 1

Réussite : Zéro

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 4 / 99

Option : MATHEMATIQUE-PHYSIQUE - Code : 102 Province : MANIEMA - Code : 64

INSTITUT DE KINDU

Code : 64002 / 102 / 01 / 1

Participants : 15 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 15 Dont : 1 F

1 ALUBU KILUMBU ROBERT M 50

2 APPOLINE KITETE VICTORINE F 54

3 DJUNGA ETSHE GASTON M 54

4 KABALA SELEMANI KARLY M 62

5 KAHODI OSALE FISTON M 53

6 KAMBI PAUL TRESOR M 53

7 KIBUNDILA MADUA ETOILE M 50

8 LOKETO KUMBA BAUDOIN M 50

9 LOMANGE LUKULUNGA STIVEN M 53

10 LUKUSU LUMBA MODESTE M 52

11 OMEKONGO NGOY LOUIS M 57

12 OPETA AFUMBA CEDOR M 53

13 SUMAILI MALUNGU FIDELE M 52

14 WEMBO KITETE FAUSTIN M 51

15 YANU SELEMANI DAVID M 54

INSTITUT KASUKU

Code : 64003 / 102 / 01 / 1

Participants : 25 Dont : 9 F

Réussites : 25 Dont : 9 F

1 AMISI KAPENDA EDMOND M 60

2 ANDJELANI KASISA BLANDINE F 52

3 BITANGALO MUKUZU JOHN M 66

4 BUSANGU LWAMBA BIENVENU M 58

5 FATUMA KAGEMBE CLEMENTINE F 53

6 FATUMA MORISHO MARIE F 56

7 IYALO AMULU NOEL M 58

8 JEAN LUBINGA GABRIEL M 55

9 KABINGWA SIFA GLORIA F 50

10 KAKE TAMBWE FIDELE M 70

11 KASWENDE SIDONIA CELESTINE F 57

12 KINDJANI MASEKE STEPHANE M 55

13 KITOYE MATISHO FARADJA F 50

14 LWANGA NSUBI TRESOR M 52

15 MABONDO VENANCE ROSTAN M 54

16 MULEMBELEMBE MAKAMBO ESPOIR M 51

17 MUYENGO LUKANGILA BRUNO M 60

18 MWAYUMA FAZILI ESPERANCE F 53

19 NDARABU DUNIA JOSEPH M 53

20 NDJIKE FABIEN RAMAZANI M 62

21 PUNDU KASONGO MESHACK M 59

22 RASHIDI MASUMBUKO EVARISTE M 53

23 REAGAN LUBANDA VICTOR M 58

24 SAKINA KABALA CLARISSE F 56

25 USENI AWA CHRISTINE F 57

INSTITUT MUSUKU

Code : 64004 / 102 / 01 / 2

Participants : 4

Réussite : 1

1 FERUZI MUKUNGA ATHANASE M 51

INSTITUT KAMA

Code : 64007 / 102 / 01 / 6

Participant : 1

Réussite : 1

1 SENGI MUTANDI M 56

INSTITUT WAMAZA

Code : 64008 / 102 / 01 / 2

Participants : 5 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 4 Dont : 1 F

1 ALI MWADAWA FAUSTINE F 52

2 KIBINGO YUMA JAMES M 52

3 MUKANDILWA ANTOINE IDOS M 57

4 RAMAZANI MUNDAMA DAULA M 50

INSTITUT MINGANA

Code : 64012 / 102 / 01 / 2

Participants : 7 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 5

1 BULONGO PATRICE NABOTI M 51

2 MALIPIZI JOSEPH OBLACK M 56

3 MUKOBWA RADJABO IDEPHONSE M 51

4 OMARI SAMUEL ETO’O M 53

5 RASHIDI KAUNDA ALEXIS M 52

INSTITUT KABILA

Code : 64015 / 102 / 01 / 6

Participants : 3

Réussite : Zéro

INSTITUT TUNDA

Code : 64023 / 102 / 01 / 6

Participants : 7 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 6 Dont : 1 F

1 LOMBENGU WATU M 50

2 LUMANDJA SHUKU PIERRE M 53

3 OKEDI LUAMBU M 51

4 OKONDJI WEMBOKOKO LEMA M 54

5 SAMBA LUSHIMA BELGE M 53

6 SHEKA LOMAME MARTHE F 53

INSTITUT MWANGA

Code : 64025 / 102 / 01 / 6

Participants : 8 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 5 Dont : 2 F

1 ALXANDRE LUMPEMPE MULENDE M 51

2 BAWIDILA YALA JACQUES M 53

3 HELENA MUBINZA RÊNE F 64

4 JOSEPHINE TUMAINI JOLIE F 53

5 REMY MASEKE FRANCK M 67

AUTODIDACTES

Code : 64025 / 102 / 02 / 0

Participant : 1

Réussite : Zéro

INSTITUT LUFUNGULA

Code : 64028 / 102 / 01 / 6

Participants : 15 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 9

1 DJUNGA MUKINDJI FAUSTIN M 53

2 KASONGO MUSAFIRI DELPHIN M 50

3 KISIKILWATHEODOR FELIX M 56

4 LUKINGAMA RAMAZANI LOUIS M 52

5 LUKUKE WENGA JULES M 53

6 OVUNGU ONEMBO JOHN M 51

7 SALUMU OTOMBO PIERRE M 52

8 WEMBO NYA MA LODY BENJA MIN M 50

9 WEMBO TSHAMANYA ANTOINE M 51

INSTITUT MIRUNDU

Code : 64031 / 102 / 01 / 6

Participants : 2

Réussites : 2

1 CHOMBA NGUMBI BENJAMIN M 53

2 FIKIRINI TOBA M 50

INSTITUT MUYOMBO

Code : 64035 / 102 / 01 / 2

Participants : 6 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : Zéro

INSTITUT OSSO

Code : 64049 / 102 / 01 / 6

Participants : 6

Réussite : Zéro

INSTITUT KOLOMBOA

Code : 64049 / 102 / 02 / 2

Participants : 2

Réussites : 2

1 EMMANUEL BOFEY TAMBUAME M 55

2 OMARI NYONGO MATHIEU M 51

INSTITUT KIMWIGULU

Code : 64053 / 102 / 01 / 6

Participants : 2

Réussites : 2

1 FUNDISALI MANYENGE M 54

2 KIBUNDILA MAKELELE ASTRA M 52

INSTITUT PUNIA

Code : 64054 / 102 / 01 / 1

Participant : 1

Réussite : 1

1 MUTAKILWA RADJABU M 53

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 5 / 99

Option : CHIMIE-BIOLOGIE - Code : 103 Province : MANIEMA - Code : 64

CS COSTERNOM

Code : 64001 / 103 / 01 / 7

Participants : 6

Réussite : Zéro

CS TUUNGANE

Code : 64001 / 103 / 02 / 7

Participants : 31 Dont : 6 F

Réussite : Zéro

COLLEGE LES VISIONNAIRES

Code : 64001 / 103 / 03 / 7

Participants : 20 Dont : 5 F

Réussite : Zéro

INSTITUT ENANO

Code : 64002 / 103 / 01 / 2

Participants : 24 Dont : 9 F

Réussite : Zéro

GS KAKOLA

Code : 64002 / 103 / 02 / 6

Participants : 3 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : Zéro

CS ST PIERRE

Code : 64002 / 103 / 03 / 7

Participants : 12 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : Zéro

CSHODARI

Code : 64003 / 103 / 01 / 7

Participants : 6 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 6 Dont : 1 F

1 MALONGA JOSEPH JACQUE M 54

2 RAMAZANI LWEDI CESAR M 53

3 RASHIDI FUNDI ANDRE M 61

4 RASHIDI SAKALA ORLIN M 53

5 TUMBA VUMILIA MIRAISSA F 52

6 WETCHOKOKO GABRIEL PASCAL M 53

INSTITUT MALONGA

Code : 64003 / 103 / 02 / 6

Participants : 17 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 8 Dont : 1 F

1 ABELI LOBAMBA ANDRE M 53

2 ANDJELANI WALEMBA MAMISA F 50

3 BOKOTA LUKANGU GRACE M 62

4 KAMA OMBA PIERRE M 55

5 KINSELE KIYUNGA MESSIE M 52

6 LWAMBA KATAMBA JOSEPH M 52

7 NYUMBA OLAMBA JUSTIN M 54

8 OHEMBE LOHAKA EMILE M 56

INSTITUT MAPENDO

Code : 64003 / 103 / 03 / 1

Participants : 17 Dont : 8 F

Réussite : Zéro

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE MWAMBA

Code : 64003 / 103 / 04 / 7

Participants : 14 Dont : 5 F

Réussite : Zéro

INSTITUT PONIO

Code : 64003 / 103 / 05 / 1

Participants : 37 Dont : 9 F

Réussite : Zéro

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE DEMUTANA

Code : 64003 / 103 / 06 / 7

Participants : 3 Dont : 2 F

Réussite : Zéro

INSTITUT LUMANDE

Code : 64004 / 103 / 01 / 6

Participants : 31 Dont : 2 F

Réussite : Zéro

INSTITUT MUSUKU

Code : 64004 / 103 / 03 / 2

Participants : 15 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : Zéro

INSTITUT MWANANDEKE

Code : 64005 / 103 / 01 / 6

Participants : 10 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 3

1 SAIDI BUSHRI M 50

2 SANGWA NORBERT M 53

3 SELEMANI MULONGOY M 54

C.S ABSAM

Code : 64006 / 103 / 01 / 7

Participants : 31 Dont : 3 F

Réussite : Zéro

INSTITUTáKAUMO

Code : 64006 / 103 / 02 / 2

Participants : 44 Dont : 10 F

Réussites : 10 Dont : 3 F

1 NYEMBO EBONDO M 50

2 OMARI MAWAZO M 50

3 PUNGU FELEKENI M 52

4 SAIDI ANIFA F 51

5 SALEH ANIFA F 50

6 SELEMANI RAMAZANI M 50

7 SUDI ZUENA F 53

8 USENI STEPHENO M 54

9 YUMA ISSA M 56

10 YUSUFU ABDULU M 51

á INSTITUT MALA

Code : 64006 / 103 / 03 / 2

Participants : 83 Dont : 21 F

Réussites : 81 Dont : 20 F

1 ABDILAY OMARI M 56

2 ALFANI SUDI M 57

3 ALI KITENGE M 57

4 ALI ZADIA F 52

5 AMANI WAMANYA DEOGRATIAS M 58

6 AMISI ABEDI M 53

7 AMISI BINGWA M 52

8 AMISI MANGAZA ALPHONSINE F 53

9 ANIFA NYAMWEZI STEFANIE F 53

10 BENDERA MWANAKAHAMBO AUGUS M 54

11 DUNIA AMURI M 52

12 FERUZI AMISI JEAN M 57

13 FURAHA RAMAZANI ESPERANCE F 54

14 IDI FAZILI PAULIN M 61

15 INGWA JACQUES KALONDA M 55

16 KAIKO SIFA CECILE F 53

17 KAPELA MASIMANGO VALENCE M 58

18 KAPONDA DJAFARI RADJAB M 55

19 KASIMU SALIMA CORNELLY F 50

20 KIBINGO AUGUSTIN M 57

21 KILENGE SAMARITIN KASIMU M 56

22 KILUMBU SHINDANO DIEUDONNE M 58

23 KITANGI KIBUNDILA PASCALINE F 59

24 KIZONI TONANE VERONIQUE F 61

25 LOSEKE SALUMU M 53

26 LUBENGA MASUDI JEAN M 52

27 MADJALIWA RAMAZANI BABU M 57

28 MALADI ROSE F 53

29 MALIKEBWE NDARABO JUSTIN M 56

30 MASIMANGO YUMA M 54

31 MASUDI AMISI M 59

32 MASUDI MANYANDA AUGUSTIN M 54

33 MASUDI MEDI GRACE F 57

34 MASUDI RAMAZANI ABEDI M 53

35 MASUDI SHABANI VALERIEN M 58

36 MATALATALA KALUMBI TARCISSE M 55

37 MATELEKA YENEWABO VERONIQUE F 51

38 MORISHO SAIDI M 53

39 MUGALU RAMAZANI JEAN M 52

40 MULOBA LUKELWA SHADRACK M 62

41 MULONGOY AMADI THEOPHILE M 61

42 MULUNGU FAUSTIN M 57

43 MWACHA TCHIPAMBA DEOGRATIAS M 57

44 MWEMEDI LADIA ANASTASIE F 57

45 MWIMBA ANAMALI EMMANUEL M 57

46 NDAMBWE EVERINE CLOTILDE F 57

47 NGELEKA WA NGELEKA JEAN-PAUL M 59

48 NGOY NSOMUE ELISEE M 59

49 NYEMBO AMURI M 57

50 NYEMBO DIEUDONNE M 61

51 NYOMBO KALULU M 54

52 OMARI RAPHAEL M 57

53 RADJABO AMZATI M 61

54 RADJABO ERNEST MUKENGE M 59

55 RAMAZANI HEMEDI ELIA M 55

56 RAMAZANI MADJALIWA BIENVENU M 56

57 RAMAZANI MUPENDWA GERMAIN M 59

58 RASHIDI ISIAKA MOISE M 59

59 RASHIDI MADANGANYO BLANDINE F 55

60 ROBERTO MAISSIN M 58

61 SABITI BAIDI GHISLAIN M 57

62 SADI SHINDANO GABRIEL M 58

63 SADIKI PATRICE M 53

64 SAIDI ABDULU VANABYO M 60

65 SAIDI CLOTILDE F 53

66 SAIDI RAMAZANI M 60

67 SAIDI REHEMA STEFANIE F 54

68 SALEH KANDAKE EMMANUEL M 53

69 SALEH THERESE F 59

70 SAMBI YEKEKE EDOUARD M 59

71 SHOMARI FEZA JULIENNE F 54

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 6 / 99

Option : CHIMIE-BIOLOGIE - Code : 103 Province : MANIEMA - Code : 64

72 TCHUNGU ALAIN M 59

73 UMANDE YEMBA YVES M 66

74 USSENI SHABANI POLYDOR M 59

75 YOLANDE ZIAKA MARTINI F 60

76 YUMA FURAH FRANCINE F 54

77 YUMA KALINGWA PASCAL M 57

78 YUMA RADJABO GODEFROID M 57

79 YUMA ZAHERA M 66

80 ZAHERA HERADI HERO M 59

81 ZILANGA SOSTHENE M 55

INSTITUT á áWAMAZA

Code : 64008 / 103 / 02 / 2

Participants : 21 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 21 Dont : 2 F

1 AMISI ISIAKA KABALA M 52

2 AMURI ELIE GRACE M 54

3 AYABA PASCAL ALEXIS M 57

4 GUDULA MUSIMBWA GERARD M 51

5 IDRISSA ISSA DEBABA M 57

6 KABANGE NDRABU DEBABA M 57

7 LAWAMO REHEMA MWANVUA F 55

8 LONGOLONGO ALAIN PETER M 53

9 MAPORI HILAIRE HERITIER M 56

10 MASUDI MBULA ROMAIN M 58

11 MATESO FERDINAND KABALA M 55

12 MATESO SERAPHINE NYOTA F 58

13 MBAVU MUHAMAD MUSTAFA M 53

14 MORISHO EMMANUEL M 56

15 MUDJA JEAN ASSANI M 55

16 MUGALU ISAYA JOHN M 54

17 MUKWANGA ASUMANI ABELI M 53

18 MUTEBA KIUNA DAMIANO M 53

19 MWEMENA MUKALAMUSI JEROME M 53

20 SEFU NDUBA FAUSTIN M 56

21 SIMBA CESAR SAMUEL M 55

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE AKILI

Code : 64009 / 103 / 01 / 7

Participants : 11 Dont : 4 F

Réussite : Zéro

INSTITUT M'BENGU

Code : 64009 / 103 / 02 / 2

Participants : 18 Dont : 11 F

Réussite : Zéro

INSTITUT MUTAMBILIKANA

Code : 64009 / 103 / 03 / 6

Participants : 10 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : Zéro

C.S. EDUCATIF ITUMPU

Code : 64009 / 103 / 04 / 7

Participants : 8 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : Zéro

INSTITUT LUALABA

Code : 64010 / 103 / 01 / 6

Participants : 4

Réussite : Zéro

INSTITUT MUKOMBE

Code : 64011 / 103 / 01 / 2

Participants : 25 Dont : 7 F

Réussite : Zéro

INSTITUT 1MWEMA

Code : 64012 / 103 / 01 / 6

Participants : 7

Réussite : Zéro

C.S. MWEMEDI

Code : 64013 / 103 / 01 / 7

Participants : 18 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 16 Dont : 4 F

1 ABUBA MADJALIWA HERITIER M 55

2 ASSANI BAMPA JEAN M 51

3 BARUANI BWANAIDI SHOMAR M 53

4 FABRICE HERADI MAYOKA M 51

5 MARIE AMISI CHARLENNE F 51

6 MOISE SAMINE CHARLE M 53

7 MULUBI HERADI TRESOR M 61

8 MUSSA MUTCHAPA DARIUS M 57

9 RUTH ALPHONSINE MARIE F 52

10 SADIKI PAUNI GILBERT M 53

11 SAIDI AMANI CEDRIC M 58

12 SAIDI YUMA RAPHAEL M 53

13 SENGAMAYI MOZA ALUA F 51

14 SENGI KABILENGO SPIDER M 51

15 SHADARI MOZA RACHEL F 53

16 USENI KABENGWA PAPI M 53

C.S. Mgr MAMBE 2

Code : 64013 / 103 / 02 / 7

Participants : 16 Dont : 7 F

Réussites : 16 Dont : 7 F

1 ALI AISHE NATHALIE F 53

2 AMISI PAUNI JOSEPH M 54

3 AMISI SELUA ALICE F 53

4 AMURI ASHINA DEMAMAN F 53

5 AMURI MWAMINI YASUMINA F 53

6 CESAR ASANI TRIOMPHIN M 56

7 DAVID KITOTO JEREMIE M 60

8 FAZILI ANIFA SOLANGE F 60

9 JUSTIN OSODU DEGAUL M 53

10 KAPOLO SABITI ALAIN M 53

11 KINGOMBE ROGER KELVIN M 53

12 LOTIKA BATILANGANDI JACQUELINE F 59

13 MOKOTA MASUDI BENJAMIN M 59

14 MUSEME ASANI PIERRE M 58

15 PATAULE TCHELU JOEL M 55

16 YOHARI KAHODI CLAUDINE F 53

INSTITUT KAYUYU

Code : 64014 / 103 / 01 / 6

Participants : 7

Réussites : 7

1 BUSHIRI MUTUMBI LAMPARD M 67

2 CHRISTOPHE AMISI TEOPHIE M 72

3 FIDELE KYANGA JUNIOR M 56

4 MWANGA KIMBAYU JEAN M 66

5 PASCAL MANDOLA OSCAR M 68

6 RAMAZANI MUKULUMANIA M 63

7 SHABANI KULO STANISLAS M 61

INSTITUT KIKUMBA

Code : 64014 / 103 / 02 / 6

Participant : 1

Réussite : 1

1 MICHEL PATAULE FABREGAS M 59

INSTITUT BAGANDA

Code : 64015 / 103 / 01 / 2

Participants : 18 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 17 Dont : 1 F

1 AMISI GLORIA EMMANUEL M 54

2 BALUNGELELA SALUMU GRACE M 66

3 KAKOBA PATAULE TRESOR M 67

4 KANGANDYO SADIKI PAUL M 60

5 KANSANGO ITANGILWA CONSTANT M 58

6 KANSENGYA NANGA LEONARD M 59

7 KENYE BASILA GABRIEL M 57

8 MALANGA TAMBWE RAPHAEL M 59

9 MANTEKA GERARD ALBERT M 64

10 MAWAZO WASSO JEANNE F 54

11 MBALASI MUNYANGI VINCENT M 60

12 NDARABU MUPENDA STEPHANE M 66

13 NYEMBO SHINDANO KASONGO M 57

14 SALUMU BUSI OMARI M 59

15 SWEDI KANDOLO VICTOR M 67

16 TABU KAPESA SADAM M 62

17 WABINGWA MIZEGELE M 58

INSTITUT ELIMO

Code : 64017 / 103 / 01 / 1

Participants : 14 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : Zéro

INSTITUT BITULE

Code : 64017 / 103 / 02 / 6

Participants : 7

Réussite : Zéro

INSTITUT BUKUMU

Code : 64017 / 103 / 03 / 6

Participants : 3

Réussite : Zéro

INSTITUT MARINGA

Code : 64019 / 103 / 01 / 2

Participants : 5

Réussites : 4

1 AMANI IMILI JUSTIN M 51

2 SABITI KEMAINA JUSTIN M 52

3 SAIDI FUNDI MONDE M 51

4 USENI YUSUFU DIEU MERCIE M 51

INSTITUT KAMPENE

Code : 64022 / 103 / 01 / 2

Participants : 10

Réussites : 8

1 ALIMASI AMISI GERARD M 53

2 JOSEPH LUSUMBA M 55

3 KAMPANGO KIBAGILI PIERRE M 54

4 KIKUNI KATAWANDJA TAWHE M 54

5 MALONGA MUTONDO PIERRE M 55

6 RENE KANSILEMBO JOSEPH M 57

7 TAKUBUSOGA KAMONGA ETIENNE M 54

8 VICTOR KISUBI M 56

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 7 / 99

Option : CHIMIE-BIOLOGIE - Code : 103 Province : MANIEMA - Code : 64

INSTITUT MABALA

Code : 64025 / 103 / 01 / 6

Participants : 17 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 15 Dont : 1 F

1 AMISI KALUKULA CHRISPIN M 56

2 KABALA MALONGOLA JOHN M 51

3 KANDANGWE MPUALALA ALBERT M 51

4 KANGANKOLO MUSIMBA ANDRE M 51

5 KATALO BUSHIRI HERITIER M 55

6 KATANDA BAMONA DJIMI M 54

7 KIKUKAMA AMISI BARON M 53

8 KIKUNI KAWAYA JACQUES M 53

9 KIKUNI SELENGE HERITIER M 60

10 KIZA MARANGO ETCHA M 55

11 MALONGA LUCIE GENEROSE F 55

12 MUNDENGA SALEH GASPARD M 55

13 WAGUMINE KIKOLO MOISE M 51

14 YUMA IMURANI NICOLAS M 54

15 YUMA PATAULE MABYALA M 54

AUTODIDACTES

Code : 64025 / 103 / 02 / 0

Participants : 3 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : Zéro

INSTITUT NDJULU

Code : 64027 / 103 / 01 / 1

Participants : 3 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 2 Dont : 1 F

1 OKENDE UMETUKU OLELO M 55

2 WENGO LUKULUNGA ESTHER F 51

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE FURAHA

Code : 64028 / 103 / 01 / 7

Participants : 13 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 13 Dont : 3 F

1 AMADI ASSANI ETIENNE M 57

2 AMISI ILDEPHONSE CESAR M 55

3 DIALLO BAMPA BAILLO M 67

4 FEZA WETSHI ESTHER F 53

5 HAMIDOU BILA FREDDY M 54

6 KALALA KASHILA GRACE M 60

7 KIRONGOZI ASSANI HERITIER M 64

8 MALANDALA KASHILA STANIS M 52

9 MARIANI NGUNDA PASCAL M 60

10 NYANGE ABDALA JEANNE F 53

11 SAMBI PAUL LANDRIE M 58

12 SELEMANI AMADI TRESOR M 53

13 YULA MOYANGO MARLENE F 56

INSTITUT IMARA

Code : 64028 / 103 / 03 / 1

Participants : 13 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 13 Dont : 2 F

1 AMATE OYENGO FRANCOIS M 53

2 AZIZA ARUBU ESTHER F 56

3 BARAKA ASANI FRANCOIS M 50

4 DJAFARI ZAKUANI HONORE M 53

5 KALINDULA SHABANI STEPHANE M 53

6 KIBUNDILA WALIUZI DJUMA M 53

7 LOLA DJAMBA SOSTENE M 53

8 LUNGANGA WA LUNGANGA JOSUE M 58

9 MADJALIWA SALEH DELPHIN M 52

10 MWASITI ABDULU REHEMA F 53

11 SELEMANI MAGO PLACIDE M 51

12 SHABANI MITONGO PATRICK M 53

13 YOWE UNGA JOEL M 55

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE MGR. BOUVE

Code : 64028 / 103 / 04 / 7

Participants : 5 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 4 Dont : 2 F

1 CHRISTINE MWINYI ANUARITE F 54

2 FATUMA MUHEMEDI LOUISE F 51

3 LUSANGI NGOY ELIE M 53

4 MASUDI TCHANGOZI CHRISTIAN M 56

INSTITUT MGR. ONYEMBO

Code : 64028 / 103 / 05 / 1

Participants : 11 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 8 Dont : 2 F

1 ASSANI LWAPANYA TORIO M 55

2 ASSANI RADJABU KALUSE M 52

3 FERUZI LUPAYA JOHN M 64

4 ISAAC BINYANGI MARCELO M 56

5 KANDA FLORI KANDA M 54

6 MWINYI KASANGA FRANCOIS M 53

7 NGALYA SWEDI GENROSE F 53

8 PETRONIE BWILUKA BERNADETTE F 51

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE LA VICTOIRE

Code : 64028 / 103 / 06 / 7

Participants : 12 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 9 Dont : 3 F

1 ALBERT TCHITENGE WATCHIOL M 58

2 ALIMETI BARNABE MOCKT M 56

3 AWAZI ARIDJA FRANCINE F 57

4 BASOSILA CHARLES CONSUL M 59

5 MARCELINE KASSA GETRUDE F 58

6 MASTAKI OMARI VINCENT M 60

7 MUKANDO KATAMBA BAUDOUIN M 57

8 NGONGO ESINGA EMILE M 60

9 SALUFA GUDURA GLORIA F 59

INSTITUT SARAMABILA

Code : 64035 / 103 / 01 / 6

Participants : 5 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 4 Dont : 2 F

1 BRIGITTE MUPENDA F 58

2 MUCHAPA FEZA F 55

3 MUGAMBIBWA MASUDI M 58

4 OMARI DJAFARI M 55

EDAP/ISP KALIMA

Code : 64036 / 103 / 01 / 7

Participants : 20 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 19 Dont : 3 F

1 AMISI YUMEMBOLI SERGES M 54

2 ANDJELANI KAZADI FANY F 53

3 ANYASI MULISANGA SERGES M 52

4 ATIBU JULES M 52

5 FEZA KAHITI ANNIE F 57

6 KALEMA PROSPER M 54

7 KALINDULA SHABANI SALEH M 53

8 KASONGO LUNGA FRANCOIS M 53

9 LOKANGWA KASELA BENJAMIN M 54

10 LOTEMO MUSAFIRI FARIALA M 58

11 MILABYO FABRICE M 53

12 MOKILI AKILIMALI PATIENT M 53

13 MPASA KALUME MARIE F 56

14 MWINYI AWAZI JOHN M 52

15 NGUMBI KANGELA ALOISE M 55

16 PENEMAZOMBO BIMPA DIDIER M 55

17 SALUMU MANKUNKU M 53

18 SHINDANO MASANDI JUNIOR M 60

19 TCHELU ERNEST M 56

INSTITUT LUKUKAONGO

Code : 64036 / 103 / 02 / 6

Participants : 7 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 7 Dont : 1 F

1 ANYASI KINGOMBE PAUL M 57

2 ASSANI MIMPILINDA GENEROSE F 56

3 KIKUNI BUSILINGI ANDRE M 55

4 KIMUMBA MAYANI PIERRE M 51

5 LAULENI BUSILINGI LAURENT M 55

6 LUFUNGULA LISASI PAUL M 51

7 MIBALE KINYANGI LAZARD M 54

INSTITUT PILOTE KALIMA

Code : 64036 / 103 / 03 / 7

Participants : 16 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 14 Dont : 2 F

1 ASSANI BIMPA GILBERT M 57

2 AWAZI RAMAZANI KAPASA M 56

3 BELEKEA KOSIYENYE DONATIEN M 58

4 KANDOLO GASTON M 53

5 KASANGI ALBERTINE F 56

6 KASONGO KATAMEYA DESIRE M 54

7 KODESSE ONYUMBE CHRISTINE F 53

8 MULAMBA IBONGA DIEUDONNE M 53

9 NDAINA MPUNZU LEONARD M 53

10 PINGANAY KIANYINDA FAUSTIN M 60

11 TCHAKILA FERUZI RAPHAEL M 58

12 TCHIRIMWENGOMA JEAN M 57

13 UTIZE AMSINI PIERRE M 61

14 YOSHUWA KIKUNI DOMINIQUE M 56

C.S. NGUMBI LES ELITES2

Code : 64037 / 103 / 01 / 7

Participants : 14 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 13 Dont : 2 F

1 ABELI ISSABA M 56

2 ALIMASI WATANGABO M 53

3 AMISI KWAMBA M 53

4 ASSANI KALIGALA M 52

5 BERNARD KASEREKA M 53

6 CHANTALE BAROANI F 63

7 HELENE SENGI F 51

8 KISUBI MAKOMBO M 53

9 LEOPORD AMISI M 53

10 LUBANGO ALIMASI M 59

11 LWASUMBA BULANGA M 53

12 MOLOBO KIPINDULA M 56

13 USENI KAMANGO M 50

INSTITUT NUMBI 1

Code : 64037 / 103 / 02 / 6

Participants : 11 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 10 Dont : 2 F

1 DANIEL KIPONDA DANIS M 50

2 ENOKA MOZOKI JEAN M 57

3 HEMEDI HAMADI JOSUE M 56

4 KABALA MALIMBA BERNARD M 53

5 KABUKA BASONGE VICTORINE F 53

6 KAROLO MWENYEMALI CONSTATIN M 52

7 KUTUNDWA RAMAZANI NOEL M 52

8 MALUMBA MOBANGU CLEOPHAS M 52

9 MPALA MAKALULA MARIE F 54

10 MUTUZA KAYUMBA FABIEN M 53

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 8 / 99

Option : CHIMIE-BIOLOGIE - Code : 103 Province : MANIEMA - Code : 64

INSTITUT D'EXCELLENCE

Code : 64038 / 103 / 01 / 2

Participants : 21 Dont : 7 F

Réussites : 21 Dont : 7 F

1 ABELI MWARABU BLANCHARD M 66

2 ADIYO MBAYO NADEGE F 66

3 ALI MWAYUMA SANDRINE F 67

4 AMSINI BARUANI JEAN M 65

5 DANIEL SELEMUKA KIKUNI M 65

6 EHADI DJUNGA RUTH F 59

7 HYOMBO OKITANVULA SYLVAIN M 57

8 KINYONGO BIN RAMAZANI JEROME M 66

9 KITEMBO SUDI CHRIS M 58

10 META TSHIBANGU GRACE F 67

11 MUKANDAMA MULONGA PAUL M 66

12 MWAYUMA RAMAZANI ORNELLA F 64

13 N’KAMBA BARAKA MARDOCHEE M 63

14 NDINDIA RASHIDI DIDI M 73

15 NGENZE KADIATA JOVIAL M 75

16 NGOY WA BANZA HERITIER M 61

17 PATAULE GUSTAVE CEDRIC M 68

18 RAYMOND KISUBI LUTALA M 66

19 SALIMA LUKENGU SCHOLASTIQUE F 64

20 TABU ZANGILA ZANGILA M 67

21 UTCHUDI JUSTINE MARCELLINE F 65

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE MOINEAUX

Code : 64038 / 103 / 02 / 7

Participants : 25 Dont : 7 F

Réussites : 24 Dont : 7 F

1 ABDALAH MATABU AMADOU M 55

2 ALUA KIMBAYO ESTHER F 52

3 AMISI EMILE TRESOR M 52

4 ARISTOTE HUMUDI ARISTIDE M 56

5 FAZILI MUKANIWA KIMOS M 51

6 ISMAILA MANUSURA P.D.G M 56

7 KIBUNDILA RAMAZANI WILLY M 54

8 KYANDA YOHARI ARCHILLY F 51

9 LOPYA DUGUMBI JUSTIN M 56

10 MASUDI ANDJELANI ANGEL F 54

11 NDULA KILUMBILUMBI JEREMIE M 54

12 NZ ELA ASSANI FRANCOIS M 58

13 OKELE OMOYI BEATRICE F 50

14 OMANA MAKOPE GRÂCE F 56

15 OMARI MUGENI REVOCATE M 55

16 OMESEKE AZIZA GRÂCE F 57

17 ONGALA DESIRE MORISHO M 53

18 RAMAZANI ISIAKA BWAKAKA M 52

19 RAMAZANI KAPITA IBRA M 55

20 RAPHAEL SELEMANI CHRISTOPHER M 59

21 SUMAILI NDEZI ANDERSON M 57

22 SUZANA KITOKO OHOMBO F 53

23 TAMBWA BARUANI JOSEPH M 53

24 TWAHIBU ASSANI TRESOR M 50

INSTITUT TABERNACLE

Code : 64038 / 103 / 03 / 6

Participants : 58 Dont : 22 F

Réussites : 58 Dont : 22 F

1 ABUDU ABEDI NERMIS M 63

2 ALI YOHARI AIMERANCE F 55

3 ALIMASI KANGELA JUNIOR M 61

4 AMISI FREDERIC OMARI M 63

5 AMISI RAMAZANI DIEUDONNE M 60

6 AMSINI KAUTA GUSTAVE M 64

7 AMSINI MWENYELONGO AMISI M 57

8 AMURI JULES KASUKU M 54

9 ASSUMANI BENGATUNDU ALEXIS M 61

10 BEYAYA ILUMO DORCAS F 58

11 BIDAMBO KILELEZI DANIEL M 60

12 BIMPA KULYANZOGU SYLVESTRE M 59

13 BITOTA BAKA JULIENNE F 54

14 BORA CHARLOTTE KABUKA F 57

15 BUSOGA PAUNI REMY M 53

16 DAVID KABWE SALOMON M 58

17 DAVID KONDE BENJAMIN M 61

18 FATUMA ILUMO MERVEILLE F 57

19 FATUMA LUKUNA ADOLPHINE F 55

20 FATUMA NYEMBWA NAOMI F 56

21 FERUZI LAZARD SUMAILI M 58

22 KABAMBA MULAMBA LEONARD M 64

23 KABONGO YUMA FLORIBERT M 60

24 KAMANGO SUZANA JULIENNE F 56

25 KAOMBE NGANDU MARCELIN M 60

26 KAPITENI ESTHER MWADAWA F 61

27 KASIMU YAHAYA IBRAHIMU M 66

28 KAVIRA MAFUTA JEANNE F 50

29 KINGOMBE BARUANI DEDDY M 55

30 KISENGE KANDOLO MOISE M 53

31 KOLOLAGA NDJOLOKO HERITIER M 56

32 LUHEMBWE PUNGU EVODIE F 68

33 LUYUBA MARUNGU NICOLAS M 54

34 MANGAZA LUBUMBA PASCALINE F 60

35 MARIE JEANNE NABINDU CLEMENCE F 58

36 MASUDI YUMA BIENVENUE M 60

37 MOKOBWANA KOLOSO CLAUDE M 60

38 MUKOLONGA KANGA LOLAO M 60

39 MULAMBA PATRICE GRACE M 56

40 MUSASA MUBANGU PASCAL M 58

41 MUYENGO FUNDI JEAN CLAUDE M 59

42 MWAVITA SALISALI ESTHER F 58

43 MWEMA KIMBUMBI DIDI M 55

44 NDIMBERENGEZA ZACHARIE DEBABA M 54

45 NDJOVU JEAN DE DIEU JUNIOR M 59

46 NGALYA LUKELWA GEORGETTE F 54

47 NYUNDU NYOTA ESPERANCE F 53

48 OMBA DJELA JULES M 60

49 PENE AWAZI MARIE THERESE F 57

50 PUTCHU RAMAZANI IRENE F 58

51 RAMAZANI DONATIEN VAINQUEUR M 51

52 SAFI KASONGO DENISE F 56

53 SARAH FAZILI MARIA F 59

54 SHABANI SIFA MIREILLE F 59

55 TCHOMBA SHABANI ERIC M 59

56 TSHIMANGA SHABANTU DETSHIME M 59

57 YUMA BIN YUMA DEOS M 61

58 ZAINA KAFULU SOLANGE F 50

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE NDOKILI

Code : 64038 / 103 / 04 / 7

Participants : 9 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 7 Dont : 1 F

1 ASHA KILUKACLARIS F 56

2 FARAY BIN SALEHASSUMANI M 54

3 ILUNGA MUKUZI PIERRE M 57

4 SADIKI FERUZI M 50

5 THITI ASANI LEON M 56

6 TUYENGE JOSEPH M 50

7 YUMA YENGAYENGA M 53

INSTITUT ALBATI

Code : 64042 / 103 / 01 / 6

Participants : 3 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 3 Dont : 1 F

1 KINGOMBE ETIENNE STEPHANE M 52

2 LAINI BULANGI NINDA F 53

3 NYOMO KABELANGWA NESTOR M 58

INSTITUT TUJENGE KAILO

Code : 64042 / 103 / 02 / 1

Participants : 4

Réussites : 3

1 IMEMBE LUSAKO VINCENT M 51

2 KABUNGULU BUKINDA FAUSTIN M 56

3 MONGONGO JOSEPH M 53

INSTITUT LULINDI

Code : 64043 / 103 / 01 / 2

Participants : 22 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 21 Dont : 1 F

1 ALINGUZO KISHEPELE JEROME M 61

2 AMURI ABDOULAY GASTON M 54

3 ARUNA SALUMU EMMANUEL M 66

4 ASANI MITANGALA STANISLAS M 62

5 AWAZI CHARLEMAGNE PRINCE M 63

6 AWAZI MUKIWA STEPHANE M 64

7 BIGEJO JACQUES HERITIER M 62

8 BRAHIMU MERCI GRADEL M 53

9 BULAFYA KIYANA ROGER M 55

10 IBALU LAURENT SELEMANI M 60

11 IDRISA ADAM BOMBOLE M 60

12 KALONDA SEVERIN ILUS M 61

13 KAMANGO BIEN VENU PRINCE M 62

14 LUMANI MADUA MWANANA M 55

15 MUBELELA NESTOR JEAN-PAUL M 62

16 MUTOLO FATUMA VERONIQUE F 66

17 MWANYI MWADIBANDU RADJA M 57

18 NGUVUYAY NGONGO SOSTHENE M 58

19 PONYO SHABANI MAWAZO M 64

20 RADJAO RAMAZANI NICLOS M 58

21 SALUMU AKILIMALI ALAIN M 63

INSTITUT SIPO

Code : 64047 / 103 / 01 / 5

Participants : 7 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 7 Dont : 3 F

1 ABUBAKARI SARA AMINATA F 54

2 FERUZI KIKANDENGA IDEFONSE M 54

3 KAKUMBA KIRONGOZI PETIT M 53

4 KETEBA MASUDI GABRIEL M 53

5 NYOTA MUSAFIRI AGATA F 51

6 POMBO NYOTA ANASTASIE F 53

7 TOBOKA ALFANI JEAN M 53

INSTITUT LIKERI

Code : 64048 / 103 / 01 / 1

Participants : 6

Réussites : 6

1 ANASI ASUMANI ZIDANE M 57

2 BUSHIRI SALEH AMISI M 52

3 DIKOLO WEMBOKENDE JOSEPH M 52

4 KALUME SALOMON VINCENT M 55

5 TAATA FRANCOIS ZAMBROTA M 56

6 VICTOR SAIDI JENOVIC M 50

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 9 / 99

Option : CHIMIE-BIOLOGIE - Code : 103 Province : MANIEMA - Code : 64

INSTITUT GUYENI

Code : 64049 / 103 / 01 / 6

Participants : 9 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 7 Dont : 2 F

1 ADELA SAKINA RACHEL F 57

2 BAKU KUITAKI M 55

3 KIBUKA ASANI LIBANAIS M 57

4 MATHIASI KAKWANANDJA M 54

5 NOEL AMUNDALA M 54

6 RAMAZANIA ASANI M 54

7 REHAMA MUKABA SEPHORA F 58

C.S LA FONTAINE

Code : 64054 / 103 / 01 / 7

Participants : 13 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 12 Dont : 3 F

1 ALUTA BAUKWAGA TCHOMBA M 54

2 AMISI ATIBU GULIN M 57

3 BAHATI SEFU BEATRICE F 56

4 FIMBO SALUMU MEXE M 57

5 FREDERICK BISIMWA M 52

6 MARCELINE ABAVUMBE F 53

7 MARTHE ASSUMANI F 53

8 MULAMBA TCHOMBA CLAUDE M 52

9 NANDA KANGULA JOSEPH M 55

10 SALUMU NGODJI SAIDI M 55

11 SELEMANI MULAMBA M 55

12 SULUTANI OMARI BERNARD M 56

INSTITUT MBAKO

Code : 64054 / 103 / 02 / 6

Participants : 2

Réussite : 1

1 MUYUMBA SONY PATRICK M 53

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 10 / 99

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : MANIEMA - Code : 64

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE COSTERNOM

Code : 64001 / 201 / 01 / 7

Participants : 8 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 6 Dont : 2 F

1 ASANI MUSTAFA M 50

2 KYAMASA MWINYIKONDO M 52

3 MUTUZA MASUMO M 50

4 SAKINA MAGUMBE F 50

5 SAKINA MUHAMEDI F 53

6 TCHUI KUMANDA M 51

INSTITUT KINDU

Code : 64001 / 201 / 02 / 1

Participants : 65 Dont : 33 F

Réussites : 45 Dont : 26 F

1 AKILIMALI ZAINABO JOSEPHINE F 50

2 AKOKA ALENGO POLINE F 50

3 ALI OMARI MWANAYAMBA M 53

4 ALLY MULAMBA PATRICE M 53

5 ALUA ADAM ALPHONSINE F 51

6 AMENA LUKA FRANCINE F 50

7 AMUNDALA ASINA MARIE F 52

8 ARIDJA ATIBU CLARIS F 51

9 ARUBU FEZA BENEDICTE F 55

10 BENDERA SITALA ALBERTINE F 53

11 BUMBA KUBAZALIA JEANNE F 53

12 DIHUNDJI OLOMA FERDINAND M 53

13 ELOWA MANGA DORCAS F 51

14 EWANGO OYOKO ANGE F 50

15 HENRIETTE KANGELA KIKA F 53

16 IBRAHIM SAIDI JEAN-PAUL M 56

17 IDI ATIBU JEAN-PIERRE M 51

18 KALONDA ZUULA MASIDA F 53

19 KAWENDE SELEMANI PIERRE M 53

20 KONA DITENGE ORNELLA F 53

21 KOSO MATANGA GERTRUDE F 51

22 LOSHINGA WESE GEORGES M 52

23 LUHUKE OKOKO GEORGES M 54

24 MANGAZA FAZILI JULIENNE F 55

25 MARIE RASHIDI ARIDJA F 52

26 MILONGO ARIDJA FAUSTINE F 50

27 MUHALA OHONGE LEONARD M 55

28 MUHEMEDI TSHOMBA TAMBWE M 52

29 MUYENGO KIKUNI JEAN M 51

30 NDARABU MUPUKA EDOUARD M 53

31 NDJILANI FWAMBA ANGEL F 50

32 NYANDE MAFUTALA SOPHIE F 51

33 OHOWO MALAO PROSPER M 58

34 OKANDJO KITENGE FRANCINE F 52

35 OMBA LUMUMBA FRANCINE F 50

36 OYEMA LONYENDJE RAUGATIEN M 52

37 PATRICK KAPOME DIEUDONNE M 57

38 RADJABU SHOMARI MUSHABAH M 51

39 SAFI AMISI ELISE F 53

40 SAIDI KUMBA HERITIER M 53

41 SALUFA SEFU SIFA F 50

42 SHABANI KALUME PATRICK M 50

43 SHINDANO BERTIN JEAN M 50

44 SOMBO OSENGE AMINA F 54

45 YOHARI NDJIAPANDA ALPHONSINE F 50

INSTITUT MUYENGA

Code : 64001 / 201 / 03 / 4

Participants : 12 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 9 Dont : 2 F

1 ABELI YAYA JUSTIN M 55

2 GAEL MANGALA CELESTIN M 53

3 KITUMBA LAKINI SILANI M 51

4 MULAMBA SYLVIE EMERENCE F 53

5 OLENGA LETCHU DORCAS F 53

6 RAMAZANI ITAMBO JOSEPH M 51

7 SALUMU ASUMANI HERIC M 55

8 TCHOMBA ETIENE YOUNES M 52

9 THEOPHILE BORAUZIMA JOSEPH M 53

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE CHRISTELLA

Code : 64001 / 201 / 04 / 7

Participants : 17 Dont : 7 F

Réussites : 7 Dont : 2 F

1 ANDJALANI KONGOLO PERPETUE F 51

2 DIEONNE ELIMA BOLEMBO M 51

3 GABRIEL KALUME IDRO M 51

4 KETI FREDERIC DIEUDONNE M 51

5 LOMBE NGELEKA ALPHONSE M 55

6 OMBA HELEINE CHARLOTTE F 56

7 ROBERT KISUBI KAUMA M 51

INSTITUT DU PLATEAU

Code : 64001 / 201 / 05 / 6

Participants : 7 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 5 Dont : 2 F

1 KUBENGANA KULUMBA DORCAS F 57

2 LUFILE ALBERT CLEMENT M 51

3 MANGWELE ATOSHA CRISTEL F 52

4 MUSAFIRI USENI VALENTIN M 56

5 OMBE AMISI M 53

G.S, KAKOLA

Code : 64002 / 201 / 01 / 7

Participants : 40 Dont : 17 F

Réussites : 3 Dont : 2 F

1 AZIZA MBUTU CLAUDINE F 54

2 KINDINGA WASSO GUSTAVE M 50

3 MWAYUMA MUKOTA DORCAS F 55

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE LA MARTINE

Code : 64002 / 201 / 02 / 7

Participants : 86 Dont : 38 F

Réussites : 50 Dont : 22 F

1 ABRAHAMU MUKOKO WIGILIN M 50

2 ABUBA SAIDI KAMWANGA M 54

3 ADIYO LOKOHO FRANCINE F 51

4 ADUNDOY MBOMBO JOEL M 56

5 ALI LAULA PITIER M 53

6 AMISI SABABE SABIN M 50

7 ANNE MAYOKO ANNY F 50

8 APOLINE MUGENI GEORGETTE F 50

9 ASSANI MWEMEDI MWEMEDI M 52

10 BANASUBI PIERRE MAX M 50

11 BEATRICE YOKOLO LONTINE F 50

12 BELOKO MOTOMBE KASONGO M 53

13 BUKURU KASEREKA IBRAHIMU M 51

14 CECILE OMARI LEONIE F 50

15 DANIEL SHABANI MALIKY M 50

16 EVARISTE RAMAZANI ABDUL M 51

17 FARAY JEAN KIBALAY M 59

18 FERUZI ABUBA ISSA M 52

19 FERUZI MUZANIWA MOZAR M 57

20 HAWA YUMA GLORIA F 51

21 HERADI MAUWA REHEMA F 52

22 IBRAHIMU FERUZI PIERRE M 52

23 IDI MASUDI BERNARD M 52

24 JOSEPHINE SALIMA ALFANI F 57

25 KALUMBU MASUDI RICHARD M 53

26 KALUME MBUNDA BERNARD M 55

27 KASIMU ATIBU KASISA M 50

28 KAYAMBA KABULO DELPHIN M 52

29 KITENGE SAFI EVERINE F 50

30 LODI PHILOMENE NYANDE F 50

31 MARTHE YUMA NGALIA F 50

32 MASENGO KASOLWA REBECCA F 50

33 MAYANGA ALI TATA M 50

34 MAYANI GERMAIN NEVILLE M 53

35 MELANIE LUBINGA MERVEILLE F 52

36 MORISHO YUMA ROBERT M 50

37 MUKALAY N’KULU JULIEN M 53

38 MWEMA N’TAMBWE VALERY M 52

39 NAFISA HERADI THERESE F 50

40 NGONGO KIBAMBA LOVIS M 56

41 NGUSU MWEMBO VERONIQUE F 53

42 OLENGE YUMA VALATIN M 54

43 ONYA VALERIE FATUMA F 50

44 SAIDI AMINA AMINATA F 53

45 SALEH ISMAEL DJUMA M 54

46 SANGI FAILA ZIZI F 50

47 UMBE JEANNE ANGE F 51

48 USENI KYALU VERONIQUE F 52

49 WENGA YUWAKARI TAMBWE F 53

50 WINNY MBILIKA NELSON F 50

INSTITUT MATENDA

Code : 64002 / 201 / 03 / 6

Participants : 25 Dont : 15 F

Réussites : 16 Dont : 10 F

1 ALIMASI ZAINA LOUISE F 50

2 AMSINI SHABANI CHRISTOPHE M 52

3 ANTOINE POYO WABUNDWA M 50

4 BANZA MWEHU SERAPHINE F 52

5 BUSHIRI KASONGO GRACE M 53

6 DELIVRANCE JOB POMBO M 56

7 KIMBONDO AIMERANCE AIMEE F 50

8 LUNDAMBU ZAHABU DORCAS F 52

9 MATCHOZI AMISI JOLIE F 50

10 MATUNDA KASONGO CLARIS F 53

11 MUKOMBE KAHELA JOHN M 54

12 ODIMBA OMATETE DORCAS F 54

13 SAKINA SALUMU GLORIA F 53

14 SALIMA SIKUZANI ELIZABETH F 53

15 SHINDANO MUGOMOKO MOISE M 55

16 YVETTE FAILA CHARLINE F 51

LYCEE MATUMAINI

Code : 64002 / 201 / 04 / 2

Participants : 27 Dont : 27 F

Réussites : 27 Dont : 27 F

1 AGNES TCHAKUPEWA PASCALINE F 53

2 ALUA RAMAZANI HORTENSE F 53

3 AMISI DEMBO FLORENCE F 54

4 ASANI SIFA ELODY F 54

5 ASHIMU SIFA FLORENCE F 53

6 ASSUMINI NYEMBO VICTORINE F 54

7 BAHATI IBRAHIMU GISELLE F 56

8 BETEMBULA ASSANI CECILE F 53

9 BUSHIRI FEZEA ELISABETH F 51

10 FEZA KANGAMINA ESTHER F 51

11 JACQUELINE HEMEDI SALIMA F 54

12 KAVIRA SIWAKANYA GORETTE F 59

13 KIMENYA ANASTASIE SYNTHIA F 51

14 KYABU JACQUELINE NELLY F 50

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 11 / 99

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : MANIEMA - Code : 64

LOMBELA 15 KOY JEANNETTE F 52

16 MASIDA MAUWA LAURENTE F 55

17 MISASA MUNENE CLAUDINE F 58

18 MUPENDA MARIE JEANNE F 58

19 MWAMINI KYONI MARGUERITE F 54

20 MWAYUMA ALFANI MARIE-JOEL F 55

21 NANDA MWANDA BEATRICE F 53

22 NGALULA RAMAZANI BENJAMINE F 57

23 PIERRETTE SAKINA AL SALAMA F 52

24 RAMAZANI BIMWANA LA VIE F 52

25 SAFI KALOMBO ESPERANCE F 55

26 SUMBU FATUMA JULIENNE F 54

27 YUMA AZIZA GENEROSE F 53

COLLEGE LES VISIONNAIRES

Code : 64002 / 201 / 05 / 7

Participants : 76 Dont : 32 F

Réussites : 47 Dont : 19 F

1 ABASI ABDULU CHRISPIN M 53

2 ALANGA EVARISTE CHRISPIN M 54

3 ALUA ISSA NAFISA F 51

4 AMISI SUMAILI BIN YOHARS M 54

5 BINYANGI SCOLASTIQUE BLANDINE F 54

6 DENGA BAMUKONGE AUGUSTIN M 55

7 DJEHA MWAMINI ELISABETH F 50

8 DJUME MUSAFIRI JOSEPH M 50

9 EKAMA MBANGE CHARLY F 52

10 KAITONDO KASHINDE FREDERICK M 50

11 KALOKOLA LOLA JOEL M 51

12 KANGA KUMBA STYVE M 51

13 KANGASHE LODI GASTON M 50

14 KASONGO OLEKO MWARABU M 50

15 KIBUNDILA SERAPHINE BLANDINE F 51

16 KOMBE OKONDA GENEROSE F 53

17 KOMBE ONANO ANTOINETTE F 52

18 LAMA MAPANDE MICHEL M 50

19 LOKATA KAMA AMUNDALA M 54

20 LUKONGO LOMPOLE DELPHIN M 55

21 LUPA FATAKI ANDRE M 51

22 MALUZUKU CLEMENT JOSEPH M 52

23 MANGA MAKANGA NESTOR M 53

24 MANGA OSENGA CLOVIS M 53

25 MATCHOZI KASONGO NYOTA F 51

26 MAYANI TAMASHA ELISABETH F 50

27 MBIYA ELISABETH MARIE F 51

28 MISHIMBA KABALONDJI ALBERT M 53

29 MODI LOKEKA JUDITH F 50

30 MULASI NYANGE JOSEPHINE F 50

31 NAFISA DIALA VERONIQUE F 51

32 NDJADI ALBERT SYLVIN M 50

33 NGALULA NGOLE JOSEPHINE F 51

34 ODIKO LOUIS JUNIOR M 50

35 OKETA NDJADI BENDERA M 53

36 OLEKA JOSEPHINE ELISABETH F 50

37 OMBA OSENGA VALENTIN M 52

38 ONGAMBO CHARLE ONGAMBA M 50

39 OPENDA VICTORINE CHRISTINE F 53

40 OTOKO SAFALANI MAKOPE F 50

41 POWA ANDRE ALAIN M 51

42 RAMAZANI ABEDI NYANDWE M 54

43 RAMAZANI ARUNA USENI M 51

44 SALAMA BUSHIRI ROSE F 52

45 TCHOMBA WAMBA ALBERT M 50

46 TUDINGA ZAINA MARIE F 52

47 USENI SHOMARI NORBERT M 53

INSTITUT BASOKO

Code : 64003 / 201 / 01 / 1

Participants : 57 Dont : 21 F

Réussites : 43 Dont : 17 F

1 ALI WA ALI BAUDINHO M 55

2 ALIMASI BUHENDWA PETRO M 53

3 AMURI NDEKA BENOIT M 54

4 ARIDJA DJUNUSA BETY F 50

5 BAKOMBI ANNE MARIE F 53

6 BALIKEY MUNGAMBA TSHOMBA M 52

7 BALIMWATSHA KYAMBILU JEAN M 53

8 BENDERA MESILO JACQUES M 54

9 BOSSALE ITOKWA DINA F 59

10 DELO WELO JULIENNE F 56

11 FAIDA KUSWAGILA FELICITE F 50

12 FAILA TUNDULA YAYA F 51

13 FERUZI LUHEMBWE JUSTIN M 54

14 FEZA SADIKI HENRIETTE F 52

15 IKILU FARIALA KASAWA M 56

16 KIKABA KIYUNGA JEAN M 50

17 KIPUYU MAYANGA TRESOR M 50

18 KITIMA LUKA JEAN M 52

19 KOMBA BITUKA FREDERIC M 53

20 KYAMUSOKE AKILIMALI LEONARD M 53

21 LAULA BULONGO FAUSTIN M 53

22 LOUISE KAZADI SEPHORA F 50

23 LUNGUMA IKELAKELA SABALO M 50

24 MASUDI KALUME JEAN-PIERRE M 55

25 MAWAZO MANINGI GYSLAINE F 54

26 MAYAZA GUILLAUME REBECCA F 54

27 MORISHO MALOLO MATTHIEU M 50

28 MWAMINI TAMBWE JOLIE F 50

29 NYEMBO SHADRAC TUMBA M 53

30 OKOKO OMENYA JOSEPH M 56

31 OLUMBE OLEKO CHRISTOPHE M 50

32 OMARI MAOTELA GODANCE M 56

33 OMARI MASUDI PAUL M 50

34 SAIDI LOMANDJA CONSTANTIN M 50

35 SAKINA BASIMBA MWAYUMA F 51

36 SELUA FAZILI IRENE F 51

37 SIFA BAFADJAE CLARIS F 50

38 SIFA KASONGO THERESE F 50

39 SUMAILI LOUISE ANIFA F 50

40 TOPOLE NGONGO CONSTANT M 51

41 TSHEUSI LUKELWA FINA F 51

42 TWAIBU BIN MADJALIWA TRESOR M 57

43 YOHANE SAIKI KAMPANGO M 53

FARADJA LES SOURDS

Code : 64003 / 201 / 02 / 7

Participants : 9 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 9 Dont : 3 F

1 AMISI TANISA THERESE F 53

2 BARUANI YUSUFU JEANVIER M 58

3 BUSHIRI CHANTALE MARTHA F 50

4 KIKUNI NUMBI MOBAKE M 52

5 LUKINGA MIGANOGANO JUNIOR M 51

6 OKEKE LUMUMBA REGINA M 54

7 SWEDI KATCHELEWA MARROU M 54

8 THERESE BWANDA ANNIE F 52

9 YUMA MUSSA MOISE M 56

INSTITUT KASUKU

Code : 64003 / 201 / 03 / 1

Participants : 43 Dont : 25 F

Réussites : 38 Dont : 22 F

1 ABEDI MUSONGELA CHRISTOPHE M 52

2 ALUA KAKOMBO BLANDINE F 50

3 AMISI LIKOLO MICHEL M 53

4 AMISI LUTULA GRÂCE M 51

5 ANDJELANI MIKAMBO GRÂCE F 51

6 BIKENGELA KOLONGO CLAUDINE F 52

7 BONDALA KITENGE DIEU– MERCI M 50

8 GALU SEFU OMARI M 54

9 IFOLY MASASU BETTY F 53

10 IVONE SUMAILI ZAINA F 53

11 KALAMBI OSENGA GERMAIN M 56

12 KALANGI MUTORO SAWA M 51

13 KALEMA ALUBU JEAN M 53

14 KANEFU MWINYI CLAUDE M 57

15 KASIMU BAHATA AIMERANCE F 63

16 KASONGO MOYANGA HERITIER M 56

17 KIBUNDILA KASELE ARIAN M 52

18 KIMBILIKITI BARUANI DEBOSS M 50

19 KIPALA JEANNE CLEMENTINE F 53

20 LUBINGA SUMAILI SENGHOR M 52

21 MAPENZI MATENDA VICTORINE F 56

22 MATCHOZI LUNGELA ELISABETH F 53

23 MORISHO ANIFA ESTER F 52

24 MUUFA NGUSU HELEINE F 51

25 MWANANDJADI GERARD TAYEYE M 53

26 MWANVUA AMADI SALAMA F 53

27 NGALYA MUNGAMA AGNES F 52

28 OMARI BINTIGENI SALIMA F 50

29 PAUNI BITOYA FLORANCE F 53

30 PENDA GERARD BELOTIE F 53

31 SAUDA AMISI BEMBELEZA F 56

32 SHABANI ALUA ESTER F 50

33 SHAMI MANGAZA JUSTINE F 52

34 SIFA KAKETO BERNADETTE F 51

35 TUMAINI WILONDJA PAUL M 53

36 VERONIQUE OMARI GRÂCE F 53

37 YOHARI NGEREZA MARIE – CLAIRE F 53

38 YUMBI OLONGO GRÂCE M 58

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE MGR. BOUVE

Code : 64003 / 201 / 04 / 7

Participants : 15 Dont : 8 F

Réussites : 15 Dont : 8 F

1 ABEDI ZADIA SIFA F 58

2 ALI SHAMI ROSETTE F 50

3 ALPHONSINE MILAMBA ANGELIQUE F 53

4 ANDRE AMISI JOLANDRES M 57

5 CIRIMWAMI GAUTHIER EMENE M 58

6 FATUMA KIGALU JOSEPHINE F 53

7 KAINDA MUSANGU GILAIN M 51

8 KAYUMBA BANZA IVON M 53

9 KIAMUA KIONO RAYMOND M 53

10 MADELEINE HEMEDI MADO F 53

11 MIRAMBO ZAMUDA ANASTASIE F 53

12 MUKWANGA MUKASHI PHILIPPE M 53

13 MULASI MWAYUMA LOUISE F 59

14 MWALA BOSOLI ALPHONSE M 52

15 ZAMUDA SAIDO BIZA F 54

G.S. SOURCE DE BENEDICTION

Code : 64003 / 201 / 05 / 7

Participants : 4

Réussites : 4

1 BYEKA KALUKULA M 53

2 KAPAYA NDJEKA M 50

3 LIBOYO FAUSTIN M 51

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 12 / 99

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : MANIEMA - Code : 64

4 NGUMBI MICHEL M 52

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE ST PIERRE

Code : 64003 / 201 / 06 / 7

Participants : 19 Dont : 9 F

Réussites : 15 Dont : 7 F

1 ABASI ATIYA CARINE F 53

2 ANDJELANI BYEKA FURAHA F 54

3 ANDJELANI KITOKO ANGE F 52

4 BANAYE YUMA BLANDINE F 52

5 BUSHIRI SHABANI FERUZI M 52

6 DIDIER MULAMBA ERNEST M 51

7 ELIAS SAIDI MESCHACK M 53

8 IDI ZUENA BIJOUX F 54

9 KAMBUMA SINATRA DANIEL M 53

10 KAMPUNGU MASANGU BAUDOUIN M 52

11 LUZINGA CLEMENTINE LILIANE F 53

12 MUTUNDA CLEMENT PANDA M 53

13 OLELA MULAMBA MULAMBA M 51

14 OMANA JACQUES GERMAIN M 53

15 ROZA NYAWENGA FRANCINE F 52

INSTITUT ALIMASI

Code : 64004 / 201 / 01 / 6

Participants : 13 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 9 Dont : 1 F

1 BIDIMBYA KANKUBI MARCEL M 51

2 KITIPU NDAKALA MARTIN M 55

3 LUSAMAKI MULEMBWE GASTON M 50

4 LWANGA FERUZI PLATINI M 51

5 MAKA MWELWA M 53

6 MAKINGA HELEINE GRACE F 53

7 MAKONGOMANGOZI WENGA LEONAR M 53

8 MIKAELI BISOGA ETIENNE M 53

9 SELEMANI AMUNDALA ANTOINE M 55

INSTITUT KAMISUKU

Code : 64004 / 201 / 02 / 2

Participants : 13 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 10 Dont : 1 F

1 ABELI LWAPANYA GILBERT M 56

2 ASSANI MPALA ROSE F 56

3 BENGANUMBI LUKUNDJI PATRICE M 56

4 BUKOBERO KAHUNGU ALAIN M 52

5 IPUNGU ABELI CELESTIN M 51

6 KYANKENGE WAKANYA ADOLPHE M 53

7 MASEKE WITANENE CONSTATIN M 54

8 MASUDI KIBANGULA M 50

9 MIKINDO MYANGO TRESOR M 53

10 MUTUZA MUSA JEAN PAUL M 50

INSTITUT LUKUKAONGO

Code : 64004 / 201 / 03 / 6

Participants : 18 Dont : 8 F

Réussites : 12 Dont : 7 F

1 AFUA SULA THERESE F 51

2 BYAGWA KABUKA HELEINE F 52

3 DJAMBA JOSEPH M 59

4 ILUNGA KIKUNDA DESIRE M 53

5 KASANDILWA YUMA BATHE M 51

6 MABUKA MARCELINE BEATRICE F 50

7 MATCHOZI TCHANKOMA VERONIQUE F 50

8 MUTUZA MWENDELA LABBE M 54

9 NEEMA KITWANDA ALPHONSINE F 50

10 NGUVU ZAMWANA LUCIE F 52

11 NIBONA NDABA FRANCOIS M 53

12 RADJABU MUYOLOLO HENRIETTE F 52

INSTITUT LUNDIMU

Code : 64004 / 201 / 04 / 6

Participants : 4 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 3

1 FERUZI KYASWAGA OSOILD M 52

2 IDUMBO KALINDULA JEAN M 56

3 MWENYI LAMBERT MOISE M 53

INSTITUT AWAZI

Code : 64004 / 201 / 05 / 6

Participants : 4

Réussites : 3

1 KISUBI MIZUMBU FIDELE M 51

2 MASANGU PIERRE REMY M 52

3 MUZARUBA KITUNDA MONZA M 50

INSTITUT BAKAEMO

Code : 64004 / 201 / 06 / 6

Participants : 2

Réussites : 2

1 PATAULE MUTUMBI M 51

2 RAMAZANI KAPOMBO M 51

INSTITUT LENGEZI

Code : 64005 / 201 / 01 / 1

Participants : 29 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 23 Dont : 1 F

1 ALI BYANABIKE F 50

2 ALIMASI DIEUDONNE M 58

3 AMISI BUSHIRI M 51

4 BAHIKALE BARAKA M 51

5 BRAHIMU ZAKUANI M 53

6 KAKONGO KANYINDA M 53

7 KAMANGO ALBERT M 52

8 KANDENGA KABEBE M 53

9 KINGOMBE USENI M 52

10 MWIMBA EMMANUEL M 53

11 NGEREZA LEONARD M 52

12 NGOY KASONGO M 50

13 RAMAZANI IMURANI M 54

14 RAMAZANI KASONGO M 52

15 SAIDI MPOSHI M 53

16 SAIDI RAJABO M 53

17 SALUMU DAMAS M 53

18 SEA LENGA M 51

19 SHADARI YASINI M 50

20 SUMAILI FERUZI M 53

21 SUNGU PANDASHALO M 55

22 TARISI MAJALIWA M 52

23 YUMA ZAHERA M 53

INSTITUT MALELA

Code : 64005 / 201 / 02 / 4

Participants : 46 Dont : 11 F

Réussites : 17 Dont : 3 F

1 ABDULU ASSANI M 52

2 ALI MUKANIWA M 53

3 ALI SALEH M 53

4 AZIZA SALEH F 50

5 BACIRHONDE KUSINZA PATIENT M 50

6 DOWO ALBERT M 52

7 ISMAILA IDI DJAFARI M 52

8 MADUA MADJA M 52

9 MIKAYA KATAMBWE M 51

10 MUGENI ABUBAKARI F 55

11 NGOY MUSSA M 51

12 NGUZA YUMA M 55

13 RAMAZANI KAHILA M 57

14 RAMAZANI SHABURU M 50

15 SOMWE KITOKO M 52

16 TAMBWE NGONGO M 51

17 ZUULA MASUDI F 50

INSTITUT MATUMAINI

Code : 64005 / 201 / 03 / 6

Participants : 37 Dont : 13 F

Réussites : 32 Dont : 12 F

1 AMZATI MASUMBUKO M 50

2 ANJELANI TCHOMBA F 50

3 ASSANI ESTHERE F 52

4 BAHATI BALIBUNO CHANCE F 55

5 BILADI LUBANGI M 53

6 BORA LOMBALA GRACE M 56

7 CLAUDINE DADA LOTU F 52

8 EBONDO KABULA FRANCOIS F 50

9 EBONDO KASONGO KAYUMBA M 50

10 FARAANI BILADI M 50

11 FEZA AMURI F 50

12 FEZA VUMILIA F 53

13 KABWE ILUNGA STEPHANO M 53

14 KONGOLO KITENGE M 51

15 MASUDI KASONGO M 56

16 MASUDI KILUKA M 57

17 MEDI SOMWE F 58

18 MPUNGA MUSASA JEROME M 60

19 MUKONKOLE KASONGO M 53

20 MULAJA SHAMBUY ABEL M 54

21 MUTAMBA LUMEKA M 56

22 MUTINGWA ASHURA MARIE F 58

23 MWAMBA TCHAMUNYONGE K M 55

24 NGONGO MARTINE CHANTALE F 53

25 NGONGO MASUDI FIDELE M 50

26 NGOY KASONGO KABUYANA M 53

27 NGOY NGONGO NELLY F 54

28 NGOY TCHOMBA M 53

29 SALIBOKO AUGUSTIN NDAUS M 52

30 SELEMENI SAMUEL M 54

31 SELUA KASONGO F 52

32 VALENTIN ABEDI M 50

INSTITUT MUDILO

Code : 64005 / 201 / 04 / 4

Participants : 17 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 15 Dont : 1 F

1 ARIDJA MASUDI F 52

2 FERUZI AMADI M 55

3 IDI USENI M 52

4 IDRISSA MUSANDA M 50

5 IMURANI NASOR M 57

6 MADUA RAMAZANI M 56

7 MASUDI OMARI M 54

8 MORISHO ADRIEN M 56

9 MUKONGA ORMI M 53

10 NGOY MULIMBI M 51

11 RAMAZANI DJAFARI M 50

12 RAMAZANI ERICK M 53

13 SAIDI DAULA M 52

14 SALUMU LAMBALAMBA M 50

15 USENI AMADI M 50

INSTITUT MWANANDEKE

Code : 64005 / 201 / 05 / 6

Participants : 40 Dont : 17 F

Réussites : 33 Dont : 14 F

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 13 / 99

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : MANIEMA - Code : 64

1 ABEDI MARIAMO F 54

2 AMISI KITENGE M 51

3 ASHURA AMANI F 50

4 ASSANI LUTULA M 51

5 CATHERINE TWAIBU F 53

6 EMEDI MAFTALA M 56

7 GORGIS MULIMBI M 51

8 HENRIETTE KABALA F 50

9 HONORE MASUDI M 50

10 KABALA MASILANGA M 57

11 KALOMBO NGONGO M 51

12 KASONGO AMUNDALA M 54

13 KASONGO ANASTASIE F 58

14 KASONGO KALOMBO M 54

15 MADJALIWA TASHA M 59

16 MARIA YEMBA F 56

17 MASALA MUHOYA M 55

18 MATESO MISI M 50

19 MATUTA SALEH F 50

20 MWINYI WA MWINYI M 59

21 NAFISA YUMA F 52

22 NGOY MILIMBI M 55

23 OLENGA LOKANDO F 53

24 OMARI SHAMI F 51

25 PONYO MWAVITA F 53

26 RAMAZANI LUMWANGA M 53

27 RAMAZANI OMARI M 52

28 SAFI MUSA F 54

29 SALIMA NGONGO F 51

30 TAMBWE RAMAZANI M 54

31 USENI RADJABO M 52

32 WABISA KAMBALA TCHAKUPE M 55

33 ZINDUNA KASIMU F 53

INSTITUT SAINT ESPRIT

Code : 64005 / 201 / 06 / 6

Participants : 8 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 7 Dont : 2 F

1 ADAMU YONGA M 50

2 FATUMA FUNDI F 50

3 IDRISSA SELEMANI M 52

4 IMURANI FARAY M 51

5 KAMBILA MATHIAS M 50

6 OMBA KALEMA M 50

7 SADIKI FEZA F 54

INSTITUT SAMBA

Code : 64005 / 201 / 07 / 2

Participants : 37 Dont : 10 F

Réussites : 36 Dont : 9 F

1 ABASI ARIDI M 54

2 ALI KANDOLO M 56

3 AMISI FEZEA F 52

4 AMURI BALLY M 52

5 AMURI MIBANGA M 53

6 ASANI NGOY M 52

7 ASANI SOMPO M 55

8 ASSUMANI HENRI M 53

9 BULEDI FATUMA F 52

10 BUZO BUSHIRI M 55

11 DJUMAINI KAHENGA M 56

12 ELLIZEE BULEDI F 52

13 FUNDI IBRAHIMU M 50

14 KALONDA NGONGO M 54

15 KASONGO FAMBA M 50

16 KULANGWA MASUDI M 50

17 LAILWA SADIKI M 54

18 LEONARD SELEMANI M 54

19 LOWA EFUE M 59

20 MANGAZA RASHIDI F 53

21 MANGAZA SHULUNGU F 59

22 MARTHE MADJALIWA F 53

23 MASUDI AMISI M 52

24 MOKE MASIMANGO M 55

25 MUSAFIRI SHABANI M 57

26 MWABI DORTHE F 53

27 MWAMBA EVERINE F 51

28 NGOMBE MATULDE F 52

29 NGONGO KAMBI M 53

30 NGOY KAHAMBWE M 53

31 NINGA KAKOKO M 52

32 NYINDU MULAMBA M 53

33 RAMAZANI ABDALA M 53

34 SABITI PANDISHI M 50

35 SOMWE KASONGO M 53

36 TAMBWE KAHENGA M 52

INSTITUT BASONGE

Code : 64005 / 201 / 08 / 6

Participants : 10 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 3

1 NGONGO MULIMBI M 50

2 SOMPO MUTOMBO T M 50

3 SYMPLICE KITENGE M M 56

C.S.áABSAM

Code : 64006 / 201 / 01 / 7

Participants : 59 Dont : 32 F

Réussites : 54 Dont : 28 F

1 ABEDI AMISA FRANCOISE M 51

2 ABUBA ANIFA F 53

3 ALBATI ASSANI ASSANI M 50

4 AMADI RAMAZANI AKON M 51

5 AMISI AMURI BRIGADE M 53

6 ASSANI SHAMBUA BIBI 2 F 52

7 BUKINGA CLEMENT AUGUSTIN M 51

8 FARAHANI ARUSHA ADJARA F 51

9 FATAKI FATUMA F 54

10 FUNDI NAFISA BAHATI F 53

11 HERADI BIENVENU M 50

12 IDI ZAINA BIBISHE F 50

13 IMILI MUTINGWA ASANI M 50

14 IMILI THERESE GRACE F 51

15 JOSEPH AMUNDALA TOUSSAINT M 53

16 KABALA MORISHO MOZES M 53

17 KASANGA KALONDA KAROBA M 55

18 KIBANGA KIBIBI CHARLOTTE F 53

19 KILYOBO SAKINA F 53

20 KIMENA SAKINA JOELLE F 51

21 KIRONGOZI KASIMU WALUNENGO M 50

22 KIRONGOZI MOZA ZAWADI F 53

23 KITENGE JUSTIN PENEKAYEMBE M 53

24 KUPATA MALVINE CHANCE F 53

25 LUMUMBA MORISHO PATIENT M 52

26 LUSANA MWASHITI HELENA F 53

27 MADJALIWA MORISHO DEBABA M 53

28 MAFTAA LAULA LAOS M 54

29 MASUDI ROZA CLARIS F 57

30 MATANDIKO TULIA ORTENSE F 60

31 MORISHO MEDI JEANNETTE F 53

32 MUFAUME ABDALA M 53

33 MUFAUME ZAMUDA BIZA F 53

34 MUFOLO ZAMUDA LA JOIE F 55

35 MUKANGWA ANDRE MOISE M 61

36 MULONGOY AZIZA CHARLIE F 53

37 MUSIMBWA SALUFA MWAVITA F 57

38 MUSSA MASUDI CESAR M 57

39 MUSSA SHEDA YOHALI F 50

40 MWANALENGE FIKIRI WILLY M 56

41 NGANA PANDA DESIRE M 52

42 NGONGO NYOTA F 50

43 OMARI ASSANI ASSASKAS M 54

44 OMARI KATUKULU M 60

45 RAMAZANI ANDJELANI NOTIA F 54

46 RAMAZANI MUSAMBILWA M 54

47 RAMAZANI PANDA RICHARD M 53

48 RASHIDI MAMBOLEO M 53

49 RASHIDI MEDI F 52

50 SABURI SERAFINA F 50

51 SAIDI SELEMANI AMORE M 50

52 SHABANI SALUFA MADO F 56

53 TWAIBU ASHURA MATCHOZI F 52

54 YUMA CHRISTINE SHAMBUA F 53

C. S. ETOILE

Code : 64006 / 201 / 02 / 7

Participants : 5 Dont : 5 F

Réussites : 3 Dont : 3 F

1 KIMENYA YOHA ANIFA F 52

2 MASIMANGO SALIMA F 51

3 MWANANGE SAFI EUGENIE F 53

INSTITUTáKASONGO

Code : 64006 / 201 / 03 / 1

Participants : 26 Dont : 5 F

Réussites : 23 Dont : 4 F

1 ALI DIEU DE BALZAC M 51

2 AMISI RASHIDI WILLIAM M 52

3 ASSANI MORISHO DALAS M 53

4 ASUMANI BRAHIMU ALOMA M 55

5 ATIBU KABALA HENRIETTE F 51

6 BRAHIMU BARUANI BARUANI M 53

7 FAZILI KABOKO KABOKO M 53

8 JOSEPH MULIMBI IDRISA M 57

9 KASIMU SAUVEUR SAUVEUR M 56

10 KASUBA BWANA ALI M 50

11 KATAMBWE DUNIA NESTOR M 50

12 KITENGE KALOMBO ALBERTINE F 50

13 KYANGU KALUME KALUME M 54

14 MADJALIWA YUMA YUMA M 52

15 MADUA ABDULU ABDULU M 53

16 MASUDI NASIBU NASIBU M 56

17 MONEWA MANGALA TRESOR M 55

18 MORISHO FOIBE VERO F 50

19 MUSSA MADUA MADUA M 50

20 MWANANGOY LADIA BANAE F 51

21 NDARABO FERUZI JEANPIERRE M 53

22 OMARI SALUMU SALUMU M 50

23 SHABANI KISHOMARI WA NZAMBE M 56

áINSTITUT 2KATEMO

Code : 64006 / 201 / 04 / 5

Participants : 7 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 5 Dont : 2 F

1 ABDULU FURAHA F 50

2 AMANI FAZILI M 53

3 FAZILI ABIBU M 58

4 KALONDA ROSE BEATE F 51

5 SELEMANI MABWE WA KAYUMBA M 51

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 14 / 99

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : MANIEMA - Code : 64

INSTITUT MBOMU

Code : 64006 / 201 / 05 / 6

Participants : 9 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 8 Dont : 3 F

1 AMURI MADJALIWA M 53

2 FAZILI TULIA F 50

3 IDI ALBATI M 50

4 ISMAILA MANUSURA M 52

5 KAUNGA RADJABO PRINCE M 55

6 NGONGO KAKASHI F 50

7 SAIDI MARIAMU F 50

8 SAIDI NGONGO M 53

INSTITUTáSAINT JOSEPH

Code : 64006 / 201 / 06 / 2

Participants : 23 Dont : 8 F

Réussites : 20 Dont : 7 F

1 ABASI ALUA ZIADA F 50

2 ABDULU AMANI HERADI M 50

3 ARUNA MASOMBWE AMISI M 52

4 BULUNGU SELUA EUPHRASIE F 58

5 HERADI YABIDI VICTOR M 55

6 KALAMBA KITUNGWA PRINCE M 53

7 KALONDA SELEMANI M 52

8 KASIMU ASSANI MORISHO M 55

9 MARIAMO USENI SIFA F 53

10 MBARUKU PROSPER CESAR M 54

11 MOBAMBO BRAHIMU GASTON M 52

12 MOBAMBO VELE CHRISTINE F 52

13 MUDJANA MOZA NELLY M 59

14 MWANAMBUYU KALONDA JEAN M 50

15 RAMAZANI KAHENGA ALI M 56

16 SADALA ZABIBU BIZA F 56

17 SEFU KAPITENI SOLA M 52

18 SEFU SALUMU ALEXIS M 53

19 SHABANI ASHURA ARIDJA F 53

20 SUMAILI AZIZA CORONA F 54

INSTITUT NGUZO

Code : 64006 / 201 / 07 / 6

Participants : 7

Réussites : 6

1 MADJALIWA RAMAZANI M 53

2 MWANAYAMBA MUSELEMU M 50

3 NDARABO KASIMU M 62

4 RAMAZANI YUMA M 50

5 SALEH SELEMANI M 51

6 ZAKUANI DJONASE M 58

GR,S, SISI WATOTO

Code : 64006 / 201 / 08 / 6

Participants : 14 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 11 Dont : 1 F

1 AMISI USENI M 56

2 BUSHIRI USENI M 53

3 ISSA LAMBO M 55

4 ISSIAKA AWAZI M 51

5 KITETE JEAN M 53

6 MAYENGE EGENIE F 55

7 MORISHO PENELUBUSU M 53

8 MUNEMBWE CORNEILLE M 59

9 MUSSA MANUSURA M 55

10 MWANAKISHIO MASUDI MWINYI M 51

11 NGONGO RADJABU M 54

INSTITUT UZIMA

Code : 64006 / 201 / 09 / 4

Participants : 5 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 5 Dont : 1 F

1 MASUDI RAMAZANI M 53

2 RAMAZANI AMINA F 55

3 RAMAZANI YUMA M 52

4 TWAHA DAULA M 50

5 USENI BWASOMO M 52

INSTITUT BORA UZIMA

Code : 64007 / 201 / 01 / 6

Participants : 12 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 5

1 ALIMASI MBEKU DOGO M 50

2 ASSUMANI SALUMU CHUBAKA M 50

3 BAKABUZIA NDINDYA JEAN KOBIN M 54

4 KANGELA MBILIKA KANGLOS M 53

5 MUKUTANO BONTIMBO BEAUGARD M 53

INSTITUT KAMA

Code : 64007 / 201 / 02 / 6

Participants : 13 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 10 Dont : 2 F

1 JEAN-PIERRE MUPINDWA M 52

2 KASAMBULA PETRO M 51

3 KIKA WALONGA F 51

4 KYALUZABYA SABUNI M 53

5 KYOKO N’KULILA M 59

6 MAMBOLEO KINYAMA M 55

7 MANGAZA MUBENGWA F 53

8 MUKANGWA SWEDI M 51

9 NANGA LUKUKA M 54

10 VICTOR KANEFU M 55

INSTITUT KASANGA

Code : 64007 / 201 / 03 / 6

Participants : 14 Dont : 5 F

Réussites : 9 Dont : 3 F

1 BENDERA KIKUNI CYPRIEN M 53

2 BULAHIMU BERNARD BUSSI M 50

3 JACQUELINE PENDASUDI KIN F 51

4 LUNDIMU MUYOLOLO PIERRE M 51

5 MALIABO ASSANI PETRONIA F 53

6 MANGA MALINDE JEAN M 51

7 PATAULE SWEDI KIN KES M 56

8 TIMOTHE KIGOMA PRINCE M 50

9 WABINGWA KALEBO MARIE F 52

INSTITUT MOBOTO

Code : 64007 / 201 / 04 / 6

Participants : 3

Réussite : 1

1 MULONGA PAUL JEAN M 50

INSTITUT MOGA

Code : 64007 / 201 / 05 / 2

Participants : 32 Dont : 7 F

Réussites : 24 Dont : 5 F

1 AMAI IDI MERLIN M 53

2 ASEMAKE MBARUKU GARETH M 57

3 ASSUMANI WASSO M 55

4 BIKENGE KAZONI KUBALI M 53

5 BUYNGA PIERRE ROMULUS M 55

6 CHRISTOPHE MUMBANDA MPOKO M 56

7 CLEMENT MASUDI JEAN M 52

8 EDOUARD LUKELWA EDO M 51

9 FATUMA MBAYU FLORANCE F 54

10 FRANCOIS LUNDIMU M 52

11 JACQUELINE KANGENE F 50

12 JEAN PIERRE MASUMBUKO M 53

13 KIBUNDILA AMISI LIFOKO M 53

14 KIBUNDILA MUTCHUKIWA HORTENS M 53

15 KILAURI AMSINI THAILOR M 53

16 KYENYA ZANAGA KINYOS M 53

17 LOMBA RASHIDI M 50

18 LUPANZULA CHABUBO BERNARD M 60

19 MACHOZI ISIAKA SOLANGE F 54

20 NDJOLOKO ELIAS MOISE M 52

21 SHAMI ISA ANGE F 52

22 SUMAILI TAMBWE SAFNETE M 54

23 WITA PAUL APOLLINE F 51

24 YUMA NKUSU HERITIER M 53

INSTITUT MUTCHETCHE

Code : 64007 / 201 / 06 / 6

Participants : 8 Dont : 2 F

Réussite : 1

1 KANGAMINA KIMBUNGU PIERRE M 50

INSTITUT PATEMO 2

Code : 64007 / 201 / 07 / 6

Participants : 6 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 4

1 IDOMBE SHABANI VICTOR M 51

2 MICHEL MBAVU I PLATINI M 53

3 MUSEME MUGUSU JOSEPH M 52

4 WABIKA MAMPALULU DESIRE M 50

INSTITUT KAMBILI

Code : 64007 / 201 / 08 / 6

Participants : 4

Réussites : 4

1 ALPHONSE SUDI GABRIEL M 55

2 ASSUMANI KABAKILA PIERRE M 50

3 MUKIGI KIBUNDILA JEAN M 53

4 SENGA KUBANDANA GEORGES M 52

INSTITUT á KAMOTO

Code : 64008 / 201 / 01 / 2

Participants : 15 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 15 Dont : 1 F

1 BAHONA KIBUNDILA BODJOPH M 50

2 BARUANI AMURI DIEU M 52

3 CLAUDE KATHOLA DELPHIN M 54

4 DAVID MUCHAPA KATAMEA M 54

5 HONORE RAPHAEL KAMANGO M 54

6 JEAN PIERE FARIALA JOHN M 53

7 JOSEPH KINGOLE JOHN M 53

8 KAPASA LUKANGILA SEBONDO M 51

9 KATOLA SAIDI CHRISTOPH M 54

10 LUSIA AMURI PATIENCE F 53

11 MBEYA MUKAKWA GUSTAVE M 51

12 MUSA NGOY FABIEN M 53

13 NDUME KAYEMBE DAMAS M 51

14 NGUMBI KYUNA MUKENJI M 50

15 TCHAMINA MBULAMAKO LE BON M 54

INSTITUT á KAOYI

Code : 64008 / 201 / 02 / 1

Participants : 6 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 5 Dont : 1 F

1 MAKOMBO COLETTE FURAHA F 50

2 MULEKELWA FARADJA GERARD M 55

3 MWAMBA MINONGABULA ALEXI M 50

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 15 / 99

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : MANIEMA - Code : 64

4 USENI RADJAO M 52

5 UZIMA MUKANIWA M 54

INSTITUT á KAYAMA

Code : 64008 / 201 / 03 / 1

Participants : 6

Réussites : 6

1 ABIMBA SANGWA GISLIN M 50

2 AMSINI MAKI KANGO M 50

3 KIMWANGA BERTIN LOKALE M 56

4 LUPANGA JOSEPH MALUMALU M 51

5 MIKOKO FIDEL LAVIE M 55

6 MUSHAPA ISMAILA ALAIN M 53

INSTITUT á KILUNGWA

Code : 64008 / 201 / 04 / 6

Participants : 17 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 14 Dont : 2 F

1 AMURI LUTALA M 56

2 BALENGE AMURI M 55

3 KACHELEWA USENI M 52

4 KILIMA LAZARE M 50

5 KITOGA MARCELE M 53

6 LUSANGI ASHA F 50

7 MUSA MIKINDO M 53

8 N’SALO KUBAKILWA M 53

9 NDRABO AMISI M 50

10 OMELE MARIAMO F 53

11 ROGATIEN MUYAUBI M 53

12 SABITI MASUDI M 50

13 YUMA USENI M 52

14 YUSUFU ARUNA M 50

INSTITUT á LUTANDA

Code : 64008 / 201 / 05 / 9

Participants : 2

Réussite : Zéro

INSTITUT á MANINGO

Code : 64008 / 201 / 06 / 1

Participants : 17 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 14

1 AMZATI WILLY M 52

2 AWAZI GILBERT M 51

3 BUSHIRI YOELI M 50

4 DUNIA SAMWELI M 53

5 IMURANI GEDEON M 53

6 KATEMO ISSA M 50

7 MATESO TIMOTEO M 55

8 MUNYAMPARA MICHEL M 50

9 MUNYIPEMBE SAMUELI M 53

10 MUSAMBILWA YUMA M 53

11 MUYOMBO MASIMANGO M 57

12 SELEMANI ABUBAKARI M 53

13 SHABANI IBADA M 50

14 SHADARI EZEKIELI M 53

INSTITUT á MULEKELWA

Code : 64008 / 201 / 07 / 2

Participants : 27 Dont : 6 F

Réussites : 24 Dont : 5 F

1 ABDULU FIDEL ALEXIS M 50

2 ABUBAKARI ARIJA MWAYUMA F 51

3 AKIDA MWINYI SHABANI M 52

4 ASANI YUMA PLACIDE M 53

5 ASUMANI AMZATI EVARISTE M 54

6 DJANGA MARCEL MOISE M 53

7 DJANGA MUHOYA ABDULU M 52

8 ERASTO BENOIT MUSABIN M 50

9 FARAY ABASI MALU M 53

10 KAYANDA ABASI ASAN M 53

11 LUPAKA REHEMA SAUDA F 52

12 LWANGA JOSEPH ROGER M 52

13 NASIBU MAYAZA CHANTALE F 51

14 NASOR IDI RAMAZANI M 52

15 RASHIDI MBEMBE FERUZI M 51

16 RASHIDI MOKE M 50

17 SALUMU ABUBAKARI SAIDI M 57

18 SALUMU BRAHIMU KIKOKO M 50

19 SALUMU FIDELE CASTRO M 53

20 USENI DONATIEN SALMON M 50

21 YUMA BENOIT MUSABIN M 56

22 YUMA TIBA SALUFA F 53

23 YUMAINI MARIAMO ELIZABETH F 51

24 YUMAINI SHABANI BAYUNGU M 52

INSTITUT á MUYENGA

Code : 64008 / 201 / 08 / 4

Participant : 1

Réussite : 1

1 RAMAZANI SABITI USENI M 53

INSTITUT á MWANGAZA

Code : 64008 / 201 / 09 / 2

Participants : 13 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 13 Dont : 1 F

1 ABUBAKARI BRAHIMU MANUMBI M 53

2 ASSANI MUTENDEKWA NDUBULA M 52

3 BARUANI USENI M 52

4 BARUANI YUMA RAJAO M 51

5 IDI TWAIBU M 51

6 RAMAZANI SEFU M 51

7 RASHIDI MAYAZA F 56

8 SALUMU FAZILI KIJANA M 50

9 SEFU NDABAYA PIERRE M 54

10 SUMAILI USSENI M 57

11 YEMWINI TRESOR M 55

12 YUMA ABDULU AMURI M 50

13 YUMA SHARIFA M 51

INSTITUT á TUJENGE

Code : 64008 / 201 / 10 / 2

Participants : 36 Dont : 8 F

Réussites : 32 Dont : 6 F

1 ABUDU JULES DEMAMBO M 56

2 ALI YASINI SOSTENE M 55

3 AMISI BARUANI CHARLES M 54

4 AMURI RASHIDI INNONCENT M 52

5 ASSANI VINCENT GOMEZ M 53

6 ATAYO BYAMUNGU FIDELE M 52

7 BAWILI MUNEMA EDOUARD M 54

8 BRAHIMU RAJABO KALONDA M 53

9 BUNGIASI JEAN PIERRE GRACE M 57

10 FERUZI FRANCOIS KISOMBO M 51

11 IBADA AZIZA F 54

12 KANEFU FARIALA CEDRICKC M 52

13 KIBINGO YOSHUA MADJA M 52

14 KIGOMA LUCIA F 55

15 LUPEMBE MEDI KIBUNDILA F 53

16 MAKINGA AYUA ELETHER M 50

17 MASHASHANO BALTAZAR SHABANI M 53

18 MAYANI TAFUTENI PRINCE M 53

19 MUDJANA MUNENGE MATHIEU M 50

20 MURULA N’SHOMBO DANIEL M 53

21 MUSINGIBANDU JEAN PIERRE M 51

22 MWAKA MAUWA FRANCOISE F 52

23 MWAKA VENAS MODESTE M 52

24 MWALIBANTU GAUTIER DON DE DIEU M 57

25 OMARI JEROME AMURI M 51

26 RAMAZANI YUMA ENTOUS M 52

27 SAIDI BARUANI LUCAS M 54

28 SENGI SALUMU JEAN M 55

29 SHABANI PASCALINE F 53

30 SIFA MASUDI F 55

31 TAMBWE MUGALU BIEN AIME M 50

32 USENI YOHANE JOVANI M 51

INSTITUT á TUKUTUKU

Code : 64008 / 201 / 11 / 6

Participants : 4 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 3 Dont : 2 F

1 KIMWANGA MUCHONGELA OLIVIER M 53

2 NGONGO MASIDA CHANTAL F 53

3 SABITI MARIA VERONIQUE F 56

INSTITUT á KIMANU II

Code : 64008 / 201 / 12 / 1

Participants : 6

Réussites : 5

1 ALI JOSEPH BLAISE M 53

2 BERNARD MATUMBA MUYENGA M 51

3 BONIFACE KAZINGUVU MWARABU M 52

4 KALISULU ALIMASI TRESORT M 53

5 KANGAKOLO FAUSTIN KABE M 51

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE AKILI

Code : 64009 / 201 / 01 / 7

Participants : 8 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 5 Dont : 1 F

1 AMANI BAHIZIRI FREDDY M 53

2 AMBROISE KATABIE HERITIER M 56

3 BIFUDI ASSUMANI GERMAIN M 52

4 ELIZA KAMUNI ELIZABETH F 54

5 WETCHI MEMBA PAUL M 57

C.S. EDUCATIF ITUMPU

Code : 64009 / 201 / 02 / 7

Participants : 12 Dont : 6 F

Réussites : 5 Dont : 4 F

1 ANIFA MATENGA F 53

2 MABOYA MASOMBOLA F 56

3 NYOTA MAYAZA VERTINE F 51

4 SIFA ASONI BALUNDA F 50

5 SULUKUTA NOEL LEONARD M 53

INSTITUT ISOSOME

Code : 64009 / 201 / 03 / 6

Participants : 17 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 13 Dont : 3 F

1 BADUNYONGO KELEMA PATIE M 51

2 BAKIKA CYPRIEN ELISHA M 52

3 BASILA MULAMBA NICOLAS M 55

4 ESPOIR TAMBWE RAMY M 54

5 KABEYE MUSEME SERGE M 53

6 KEKOLE MUKULI GILBERT M 54

7 KOLO MATHIAS NSEBEO M 53

8 MARIAMO OSINGO RUTH F 52

9 MAUWA OGOBANI AMATOYO F 51

10 MWAYUMA KIBUKA LABLONDE F 54

11 OLUMBA LOSOMBO MICHEL M 52

12 OLUMBO NICOLAS AMISI M 53

13 SUMAILI MUSUMBE MOISE M 54

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 16 / 99

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : MANIEMA - Code : 64

INSTITUT KOLOSO

Code : 64009 / 201 / 04 / 4

Participants : 15 Dont : 6 F

Réussites : 11 Dont : 4 F

1 ADEMISAGA BUKINYA EZEKIEL M 53

2 ALPHONSE BUKIRU BASILA M 51

3 BILALI KIBUKA ALPHONSINE F 55

4 KADJIA BAOLA JOSEPH M 52

5 MATUNDA MWAKI MIKE F 53

6 N’KOBO ROZA ROSETTE F 51

7 OLUMBO KUKWANABO J.P M 51

8 OMARI MUSIMBI ABELI M 54

9 PANGALASI MASIMANGO ALBRT M 53

10 SENGI MOKOTAMWALI PEDRO M 51

11 ZUENA FURAHA ISSIAKA F 50

INSTITUT M'BENGU

Code : 64009 / 201 / 05 / 2

Participants : 30 Dont : 11 F

Réussites : 27 Dont : 8 F

1 ABELI KAMEMA JOSUE M 54

2 AMISI KASONGO ETIENNE M 50

3 APOLINE MUKANISO MARTHE F 51

4 ASSUMANI KUMINGA WILLY M 60

5 ATEMBEAKE SUKARI ASAAC M 51

6 BAKAMBALIKE NANDA ADALBERT M 54

7 BIYAYA USENI BONNE M 52

8 BULAYA ALOISE BOSS M 53

9 BUTAY MELENGE JEAN PAUL M 55

10 FEZA BAENDA JUSTINE F 53

11 IKESSE RAMAZANI IDELPHONSE M 58

12 ISIDORE MWEMEDI DEBABA M 53

13 KASAGANIA NGUMBI NAPOLEON M 51

14 LAINI BILEMBO BIENVENUE F 58

15 LUSAMBA LEONIE RIFINE F 53

16 MARIE KANGITSI MASIKA F 54

17 MAYAZA SAIDI BIBISHA F 53

18 MUKULUNGU BERNARD KASAGUL M 51

19 MUNDIA OTAMBA MATTIEU M 55

20 MUNGAMBA BUTULI JEAN M 52

21 MUWAYA KAHENGA TIGANA M 51

22 NAFISA ATIA CHRISTINE F 51

23 OTAKEWAE LIFANDIKOLA PRINCE M 53

24 RAMAZANI BWANANDEKE ADELAR M 50

25 SALUMU KULINGANDJI MERVEIL M 64

26 TCHUTU SHABANI ALEXIS M 53

27 THERESE LUKELWA JUSTINE F 54

INSTITUT MINIMBE

Code : 64009 / 201 / 06 / 6

Participants : 24 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 14 Dont : 1 F

1 AMURI YUMA EMSIC M 55

2 ANNDRE MUKANDABITA M 53

3 BOLEKO TUMBA M 50

4 ISEMBA KILI RAMAZANI M 51

5 KAFEKE MABE KOBIKA M 58

6 KAYLEBO TAMOISE JOCRIS M 54

7 LINGONDE KAYEMBE ROBERT M 51

8 LUSANGANYA KYANGO CORNEILLE M 50

9 MASUDI SELEMANI M 50

10 MULAMBA MABA SAINT AUGUSTIN M 52

11 MUYANA KAPALATA BLACK M 50

12 NUMBI PIERRE JOHN M 50

13 SENGI MOTETA OSCAR M 52

14 THERESE KAKULE SIERA F 53

INSTITUT NDEKE

Code : 64009 / 201 / 07 / 6

Participants : 29 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 21 Dont : 4 F

1 ALI PRIMO IBRAHIMU M 54

2 AMADI OTEKO BIENFAIT M 57

3 DONATIEN MISANGANANO M 54

4 FAIDA MAGILI MARTHINE F 53

5 JACQUES MUFANDJALA M 53

6 JULIENNE KALUME F 50

7 KALEBA SHINDANO M 50

8 KIKUKAMA LUSUMBA M 53

9 KITABA KYALUBONGA M 50

10 MUKULI SALUAKU M 56

11 MUTUYA KUMIAGA M 57

12 NDALA YABALI MARCEL M 50

13 NESTOR MOKET M 50

14 RADY ABAMBISE JEAN M 55

15 SAMWELE BATINDA M 54

16 SEBASTIEN MOME M 53

17 SHAFIKO LEON M 57

18 SUZANA ZAKARIA F 53

19 TALIMONA COLLETA F 50

20 THOMAS NDEKE M 51

21 VITA AMUDANI M 52

INSTITUT SAIDIA

Code : 64009 / 201 / 08 / 4

Participants : 22 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 3

1 DJUMAINE MABALA AKON M 50

2 FAZILI KAMIMBI F.K M 53

3 OMBA AFUBELE LOUIS M 50

INSTITUT KABONGOLA

Code : 64009 / 201 / 09 / 2

Participants : 9 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 8 Dont : 2 F

1 AKULIAKE PHILIPPE M 53

2 ALUA KEFEKWE LOUISE F 53

3 BAKAMBALIKE MULAMBA M 53

4 EMILE MPUNDJU M 50

5 FREDERICK KASEMBE MEONGI M 52

6 ITEKE BAENDIKAE FISTON M 50

7 MADELEINE NEONDJI BELLE F 50

8 MUGISHO SELEMANI DELTA M 52

INSTITUT BABESOE

Code : 64009 / 201 / 10 / 6

Participants : 8 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 6

1 BULUNGU BAKULUKA BIDJAY M 53

2 KATAWANDJA AKWEKASU M 50

3 KIBISANO SIDA BRUNO M 53

4 MUCHAPA JEAN M 52

5 MULAMBA TCHIMAKINDA M 53

6 SHINDANO SELEMANI M 53

INSTITUT BESAMBA

Code : 64010 / 201 / 01 / 5

Participants : 18 Dont : 6 F

Réussites : 13 Dont : 3 F

1 ALI SHABANI CHRIS M 50

2 AMISI SEFU ADEBAYOR M 52

3 KASIMU ASUBETI TAYLOR M 53

4 LUHAKA WEMBALENGA DONAT M 52

5 MANARA MUKUMBILWA JEAN MARIE M 51

6 MASIDA BENDJA VERONICA F 55

7 MASUDI MAKOBA MUNDUSE M 53

8 MOZA DIHEKE JUSTINE F 53

9 MULENDA LUNINGA CHRISTOPHE M 58

10 OLENGA NGONGO JEAN M 52

11 PIA FUNDI FRANCINE F 54

12 RAPHAEL KASISA VARANE M 51

13 SAIDO ONGALA ABAKUKI M 50

INSTITUT DINIKA

Code : 64010 / 201 / 02 / 6

Participant : 1

Réussite : Zéro

EDAP/ISP KIBOMBO

Code : 64010 / 201 / 03 / 1

Participants : 14 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 12 Dont : 2 F

1 ABEDI SHUTCHA ALBERT M 62

2 ARMA MATONGO SILVIN M 57

3 ASHA MAURIDI MIREY F 50

4 ASSANI SALUMU SERAPHIN M 51

5 KAROLE ASHU SIMPLICE M 54

6 KAYUMBA SWEDI FIDEL M 50

7 LOPIYA MUKANDO CHARLES M 52

8 NDJULU ASEKUTU VALENTIN M 53

9 PUNGU CECILE F 50

10 PUNGU WATO SAMUEL M 50

11 SHONGANYA LUMUMBA BLAISE M 56

12 WOTO DJAMBA JEAN M 52

INSTITUT FAMBA

Code : 64010 / 201 / 04 / 1

Participants : 12 Dont : 6 F

Réussites : 8 Dont : 4 F

1 LOKOLE KAPEMA M 52

2 OMBA LUMUMBA FRANCINE F 56

3 OPOMBO BEYA M 53

4 OSAKO DJANGA VIVINE F 50

5 SHEDA MUKULIA F 52

6 WALO KOKOLO APOLINE F 51

7 YERUMU DIASA PATRICE M 51

8 YUMBI AMUSINI M 50

INSTITUT KEKONDA

Code : 64010 / 201 / 05 / 6

Participants : 16 Dont : 6 F

Réussites : 2 Dont : 1 F

1 KIMBWAKA KINGOMBE SIMON M 51

2 SAFI EKANGA SOPHIE F 52

INSTITUT KINGOMBE

Code : 64010 / 201 / 06 / 1

Participants : 33 Dont : 9 F

Réussites : 26 Dont : 5 F

1 ABERI SHINDANU LE JEUNE M 54

2 AKILIMALI MICHEL LE BON M 51

3 AMADI KINOISE CADETTE F 50

4 AMISI MORISHO OSCAR M 54

5 AMURI SEFU OMARI M 53

6 ARIDJA DJAFARI HENRIETTE F 53

7 BUSHIRI AWAZI DIEU M 50

8 DJUNUSA ABDULU BARUANI M 52

9 FARAY ALY PIQUE M 50

10 FAZILI LAULA OZIL M 53

11 HAWA ASUMANI BRIGITTE F 53

12 ISIAKA YUMA M 50

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 17 / 99

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : MANIEMA - Code : 64

KABALA 13 BWANAMOYA KABAVIN M 52

14 KAMBI MASUDI M 52

15 MANGAZA LOKALE ANGE F 53

16 MUSHABA KASIMU PAPA ELI M 52

17 ODITO LOKALE IVA F 53

18 OLEKO LUMBU FRANCK M 51

19 OMARI IMURANI ATIBU M 50

20 OMEKONGO KETOKA BENJAMIN M 52

21 RAMAZANI BAZIL HILAIRE M 50

22 SALEH ALI GERARD M 51

23 SALEH MULAMBA ABASI M 51

24 SALUMU MWAMBA PAUL M 50

25 TETE DJALO CLAUDE M 50

26 YUMA RAMAZANI KIFUNGA M 51

INSTITUT LUALABA

Code : 64010 / 201 / 07 / 6

Participants : 26 Dont : 10 F

Réussites : 18 Dont : 6 F

1 ADALBERT MUNGILIMA M 53

2 ALPHONSINE MWAKA F 50

3 DAUDI OLENGA M 52

4 ELONGO RAMAZANI VICTOR M 52

5 JEAN SALUMU OLENGA M 50

6 JENEROZA SADIKI F 50

7 KALUME MULONGOY F 50

8 KAPALATA MALILO F 52

9 MICHEL TSHOMBA M 51

10 MOYONI DILE DENISE F 51

11 MULOLO ZAKODI M 53

12 MWIMBA YEMBA M 53

13 NYEMBO KUMINGA M 50

14 OKENDE FRANCOIS M 53

15 OKONDJI OKONDA ANTOINE M 50

16 RAMAZANI OLENGA M 51

17 SHAKO KASONGO GEDEON M 52

18 SIDONIE BINTI KITENGE F 50

INSTITUT MUNGANGA 1

Code : 64010 / 201 / 08 / 2

Participants : 8 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 6 Dont : 1 F

1 ASANI SALUMU M 54

2 FEZA ABEDI DAFROSE F 56

3 MWEMBO BOVICK M 57

4 NDIMU MUKULIA LOUIS P M 51

5 OKONDJI EMANGONGO M 53

6 TUMBA NGOY RAMAZANI M 58

INSTITUT MUNGANGA 2

Code : 64010 / 201 / 09 / 2

Participants : 6 Dont : 2 F

Réussite : 1 Dont : 1 F

1 MARIE MBUTU REBEKA F 51

INSTITUT MWAMBA

Code : 64010 / 201 / 10 / 2

Participants : 7

Réussites : 2

1 DIEU DONNE KAWENDE ALEXANDRE M 58

2 KUMBA PASCAL MANARA M 50

INSTITUT MWINYI SELEMANI

Code : 64010 / 201 / 11 / 4

Participants : 3

Réussites : 2

1 AMISI KALUME SELEO M 54

2 NAPOLEON YAURI USENI M 51

INSTITUT OPANGO

Code : 64010 / 201 / 12 / 1

Participants : 10 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 2 Dont : 1 F

1 ESAMBO MWAYUMA LUSIA F 54

2 JACQUES LUMBI SINATRA M 53

INSTITUT TCHOMI

Code : 64010 / 201 / 13 / 2

Participants : 23 Dont : 9 F

Réussites : 6 Dont : 2 F

1 NYOTA BELINDA JUSTINE F 50

2 OKANDJO ODINGO JEAN M 52

3 OMBA DANIEL LOUISE F 53

4 OSEMBE SALUMU BEST M 54

5 OTEY ATENDE ROGACIEN M 52

6 SHABURU ASSANI DJUMAINI M 56

INSTITUT TUUNGANE

Code : 64010 / 201 / 14 / 5

Participants : 35 Dont : 8 F

Réussites : 6 Dont : 2 F

1 DANIEL MUFULA BADIBANGA M 50

2 KABALA IYALU EUGENIE F 50

3 SALEH KIZENGA CHRISO M 51

4 SOFIA SHABANI JEANNE F 56

5 TCHALIMBA ALBERT MEXILLEY M 50

6 TCHOMBE MYOMA BEL9 M 51

INSTITUT WANKENGE

Code : 64010 / 201 / 15 / 6

Participants : 15 Dont : 8 F

Réussites : 8 Dont : 5 F

1 JEANNE MINANGU F 50

2 KASONGO ALBERT SOCRATE M 50

3 MATSHISHO KARISHIBE THERESE F 50

4 OKONGO OKITO F 52

5 OMARI BENGA DELPHIN M 50

6 OPANGO WEMBO MARIE F 53

7 SAFI KITENGE F 53

8 SHUKU LOKALE FABRI M 50

INSTITUT WAKUSOMBA

Code : 64010 / 201 / 16 / 1

Participants : 13 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 11 Dont : 4 F

1 ALOMBA YOHARI SHEDA F 54

2 KAHUDI LUTULA PAUL M 51

3 MANGA LUPUKI ANDRE M 50

4 OHELO LOMENGE DEOGRACIAS M 54

5 OKENGE NUMBI PAVLOV M 54

6 OKONDA WENDJE ISSAYA M 50

7 OMBA MULAMBA NYOTA F 53

8 SAFI ASSANI JEANNE F 50

9 SULA MBOMBO CORNEIL M 53

10 THOMAS LUKA M 54

11 WEMA LUPUKI SIFA F 51

INSTITUT YUNGI 1

Code : 64010 / 201 / 17 / 6

Participants : 11 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 10 Dont : 1 F

1 ALEXI AMISI M 53

2 DIHEKA KOKO M 50

3 DJAMBA LOKOHO ERNEST M 51

4 ESHIMU KINGOMBE LOUISE F 51

5 KALAMBO KITENGE AUGUSTIN M 50

6 KOKO MUSONGELA JUSTIN M 56

7 MULOZA OSEMBE DIABATE M 52

8 NYEMBO BIN AMURI AHMADI M 51

9 OMENYA OTEY MICHEL M 52

10 SAMI OTOKO M 55

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE 117

Code : 64010 / 201 / 18 / 7

Participants : 37 Dont : 15 F

Réussites : 35 Dont : 13 F

1 AKAKE DEMBO F 52

2 AKAKE MULAMBA F 53

3 ALIPESA SALEH M 53

4 AMISI SHABANI M 54

5 ANDJELANI MUSANGI F 50

6 DENGELO OMATOKO F 50

7 DJAMBA ONYEMBO M 54

8 ENZEMBA YOHARI F 53

9 FAILA OKANDA F 52

10 FATUMA VERONIQUE F 51

11 GADI KASONGO M 52

12 IDRISSA YEMBA JEAN M 55

13 JEROME MUNGOMBA M 54

14 KASONGO KELANGA M 53

15 KAWAYA ABEDI M 57

16 KEHONA NGONGO M 52

17 LOKOMBE WETCHI M 50

18 LOMBE SALUMU M 50

19 LONGODI MICHEL M 53

20 MAIMUNA SALEH F 51

21 MAKANGA DOMINIQUE M 52

22 MAKAPA MATONGO M 51

23 MARIE TCHOMBA F 52

24 MASUDI PASCAL M 52

25 ODIMBI JULIENNE F 50

26 ODITO LODI F 50

27 OHANGA LODI M 57

28 ONGALA FRANCOIS M 57

29 OSOKO LOKALE M 53

30 PAUL MASUDI M 51

31 SADIKI LOKOMBE M 53

32 TEBANGO BASANA F 53

33 UTCHUDI JACQUELINE F 50

34 UTCHUDI PASCAL M 53

35 WONGO WEMBOLOWA M 52

INSTITUT LULE

Code : 64010 / 201 / 19 / 1

Participants : 2

Réussite : 1

1 ABERI MULAMBA M 51

INSTITUT PATA

Code : 64010 / 201 / 20 / 1

Participants : 2 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 2 Dont : 1 F

1 ABEDI TCHOMBA M 50

2 MWANVUA FAZILI SOLANGE F 55

C.S. ROBERT MAYENGE

Code : 64011 / 201 / 01 / 7

Participants : 22 Dont : 12 F

Réussites : 21 Dont : 12 F

1 ABUBAKARI MACHOZI LAIS F 52

2 AMISI BIN MUSHABAH FESTIVAL M 53

3 KASIMU TOUSSIN MASUMBUKO M 52

4 KEBECHI AZAMA DAPHROSE F 51

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 18 / 99

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : MANIEMA - Code : 64

KIBUNDILA 5 MOZA JOSEPHINE F 53

6 KIBUNDILA SELUA MATHIDA F 52

7 KINOMBE AMINA SANDRINE F 52

8 KUMINGA OMARI KIBIN M 51

9 MASUDI MARIA MATUTA F 52

10 MORISHO KALIKE MOSENGO M 52

11 MUCHUKIWA SABITI USSENI M 56

12 MUHONGA FATUMA BINETA F 53

13 MUSSA MANARA MOTATE M 55

14 NYEMBO MWAYUMA MEDI F 51

15 OMARI MARIA CADETTE F 52

16 RAMAZANI ANIFA LAVIE F 50

17 RASHIDI ALFANI MWINYI M 50

18 SHABANI TWAIBU NDUME M 50

19 SHINDANO ZAMUDA CHARLOTTE F 50

20 SWEDI REMY MATABU M 54

21 YUMA RITHA ANJELANI F 51

INSTITUT KIMENABUNGA

Code : 64011 / 201 / 02 / 6

Participants : 11 Dont : 2 F

Réussite : Zéro

INSTITUT MATELA

Code : 64011 / 201 / 03 / 6

Participants : 19 Dont : 5 F

Réussites : 16 Dont : 4 F

1 ABDALA ELENA MATANGA F 51

2 BOYA FAILA ELIZABETHE F 52

3 BWANAMUZURI KAKOBWA FAMS M 53

4 KASELE LALIA ALUA F 51

5 KIZENGA HONORE IBRA M 51

6 LUBAMBA MUKEKANI CLARIS F 53

7 MADUA USENI MATELO M 50

8 MAURICE JOHN TRESOR M 54

9 NDEBA TABU JOHN M 51

10 NDOROMO ISA JEAN M 51

11 RAMAZANI KAPINGA MEKAE M 50

12 SABITI SELEMANI SERGE M 53

13 SALUMU ASSANI VINCENT M 52

14 SALUMU KIBUNDILA SHINDANO M 50

15 SHABANI LUPAYA MAVUBA M 53

16 TUBWENDE KAPENDWA CELESTIN M 53

INSTITUT MUKOMBE

Code : 64011 / 201 / 04 / 2

Participants : 30 Dont : 12 F

Réussites : 24 Dont : 7 F

1 ABASI MARIA MWABADILANGA F 52

2 ABASI SIFA ABETI F 53

3 ARUNA MOSTAFA PASCAL M 51

4 ASSANI KABANDA FLORIBERT M 53

5 BWANAMDOGO SALUFA ENJE F 51

6 CESAR HENRIETTE SELUA F 53

7 EMEDI MUZEE CLEMENT M 52

8 KAFEKE PAKISE KAPALATA M 52

9 KASISA BWANA-I BUNGALA M 50

10 KASONGO BARUANI BIENVENU M 51

11 KIKILI BWANAIDI DONNANT M 53

12 KIPAKA CHRISTINA MANGAZA F 50

13 LUTIMBA KAKUTCHIMA ESKAS M 57

14 MASUDI SHABANI LOFOMBO M 53

15 MILONGO THERESE LAVIE F 52

16 MUBWANA MASIDA SELUA F 51

17 NDARABO AMURI RAMOS M 50

18 OMARI YUMA FRANC M 54

19 RADJABO JACQUES RAISONNEUR M 50

20 RAMAZANI MADUA SALEH M 50

21 RAMAZANI MAKISE JUNIOR M 53

22 SALUMU MWIBANGA CHRISTOPH M 50

23 YUMA ISMAILA GREGOIRE M 55

24 YUMA MUYENGO ORANGE M 55

INSTITUT NGENE

Code : 64011 / 201 / 05 / 5

Participants : 49 Dont : 17 F

Réussites : 40 Dont : 14 F

1 ABASI ASUMANI ISCO M 50

2 ABASI SHABANI QUICONNAIT M 53

3 ABIBU MBAVU I ROGACIEN M 50

4 ABUBA ANUARI JANVIER M 52

5 ADULA RASHIDI KESTELO M 50

6 ALBATI FARAY BILA M 52

7 ALFANI AMAI O.J.K M 52

8 AMANI FURAHA LA JOIE F 53

9 AMISI CELESTIN NDARABO M 50

10 AMISI MARIAMU KIRENE F 53

11 ARUBU YENGAYENGA JUNIOR M 50

12 ASSUMANI MUTEBA MARIE F 50

13 AWAZI RAMAZANI LODRIC M 53

14 BAHATI KABALA IMMACULEE M 56

15 BASIMBA DENIS WATULEYO M 56

16 BODOUIN SONGE MANARA M 51

17 BULENGE NEEMA ELIZABETI F 53

18 BUSHIRI USENI ANDRE M 53

19 FATAKI DERIBERT DIEU M 51

20 HELENA SALEH FATUMA F 55

21 KABEMBA ALBETINE ANITA F 51

22 KALUME ATANASI KAMOMBO M 53

23 KAPUMI AMISI ANDRE M 56

24 KIBUNDILA JULBERT GAELE M 57

25 KIBUNDILA ROSETTE APE F 53

26 MALIPIZI VENAS MAKALI M 54

27 MANARA FARIALA GENTIL M 51

28 MAPORI ALBATI JACQUE M 52

29 MUBWANA AMANI USENI M 50

30 MUSSA AMINA ASIA F 50

31 NGAMBI RAMAZANI TATCHI M 53

32 RAJABO ABUBA ISDORD M 53

33 RAJABO MAJALIWA RESPECT M 50

34 RAMAZANI AMNAZO TEREZI F 50

35 RAMAZANI BWANA IDI MABUNDE M 51

36 SHABANI FEZA FLORANCE F 54

37 SHABANI ROZA GRACE F 51

38 TAMBWE MWAVITA FEZA F 50

39 USSENI BYANABIKE VERONIQUE F 51

40 YUMA ATOSHA JOSEPHINE F 51

INSTITUT DE KIPAKA

Code : 64011 / 201 / 06 / 1

Participants : 30 Dont : 8 F

Réussites : 26 Dont : 8 F

1 ABASI DJAFARI SHABANI M 52

2 AMISI MWANVUA CADETTE F 50

3 ASSANI ASHURA ROZETTE F 53

4 FAZILI ARUBU AMISI M 50

5 IMILI MUNGANGA MAPON M 57

6 KABWITA AMURI NGONDO M 52

7 KASANDA LAURENT SERGE M 57

8 KASONGO ANDRE AMURI M 52

9 KIBAMBI RAMAZANI NGONGOBYATE M 51

10 KIYUNGI AISHE VUMILIA F 53

11 MANARA JULE FRANCK M 53

12 MASUDI MURIDJA ASSANI M 50

13 MASUMBUKO SIKOLA KEVINE F 51

14 MORISHO RASHIDI KAPOKO M 53

15 MORISHO SALEH RAMAZANI M 50

16 MUNYONGA AMADI ASSANI M 50

17 MUSA HORTEINS VUMILIA F 53

18 MUTANGALA ZIADA GODELIVE F 50

19 MWINYIMALI IDI VINCENT M 53

20 OMARI MAKAPA XAVI M 53

21 RADJABO MAONEO HERITIER M 53

22 RAMAZANI KIBUNDILA KASIMU M 50

23 RASHIDI KOKO RAFIKI M 53

24 YAHAYA MAIMOUNA FURAHA F 51

25 YUSUFU KABALA AMANI M 52

26 ZABITI REHEMA RUTA F 54

INSTITUT MBISA

Code : 64011 / 201 / 07 / 9

Participants : 13 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 7 Dont : 3 F

1 BABULA MASAIDIO MBUZA M 54

2 BWANAIDI ALIMASI GEORGES M 52

3 KIBUNDILA REHEMA BEATRICE F 52

4 MUTAONA OSCAR MOSCOU M 50

5 MWIKILI SALIMA GETRUDE F 55

6 RAMAZANI LUZINGA KABALA F 52

7 YUMA MATHEO KEREKOU M 53

INSTITUT 2KAMINGINDI

Code : 64011 / 201 / 08 / 5

Participants : 9 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 6 Dont : 1 F

1 BUYUNI ATOSHA MWAIDI F 51

2 EMEDI MUTEREZI BARAKA M 53

3 KAMONGA SHAMAVU TEXAS M 53

4 MALUA LOMINGO RAMAZANI M 53

5 MAONEO AWAZI GARIE M 53

6 ROGER WAKATI IYALU M 51

INSTITUT KATEMO

Code : 64012 / 201 / 01 / 5

Participants : 33 Dont : 5 F

Réussites : 23 Dont : 3 F

1 ASSANI FURAHA LAVIE F 53

2 DJUMAINI LUZINGA ELIZA F 50

3 KABALA LUBINGA LAMUS M 52

4 KABALA ZAKARIA HILAIRE M 54

5 KAROMO ROGER MAHAKIMU M 52

6 KASIMU BERNARD LUTIMBA M 50

7 KATETELA MATCHOMBO CLEMENT M 53

8 KIMWANGA MATIASI NGUMBI M 56

9 KINGOMBE RADJABU AMULANI M 50

10 MABRUKI KIONO MIRAGE M 50

11 MBAVU I NGUMBI BRUNO M 50

12 METONGO AKILIMALI TRESOR M 50

13 MINYORORO MANGJAKALA PAPY M 50

14 MUSSA STANI MUKABA M 54

15 MWANANDEKE SANGALA TRESOR M 52

16 MWINANI LAURANT KALONDA M 53

17 SADIKI LAINI FATUMA F 50

18 SALEH DIEUDONNE SINUNI M 50

19 SALUMU DJANGO COMPETENT M 53

20 SALUMU MALIPIZI MACHINE M 53

21 SHABANI MUYENGA MEDOS M 53

22 SIKININI MUSAFARI CARLOS M 50

23 WASILI OMARI SUMAILI M 52

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 19 / 99

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : MANIEMA - Code : 64

INSTITUT KIBANGU 1

Code : 64012 / 201 / 02 / 6

Participants : 10 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 9 Dont : 1 F

1 ASSANI KABALA F 53

2 ASSANI ZABITI M 52

3 BRAHIM USSENI STANI M 53

4 KAPOYA KABIKA DEO M 52

5 KAPURI KAPOYA DIEUDONNE M 53

6 KIMWANGA BIENVENU M 51

7 MUKANDA NGENGI M 50

8 MUSINA LUBINGA MATHIEU M 55

9 ZIHINDULA BAHIZIRE AMOS M 54

INSTITUT KIRUNDU

Code : 64012 / 201 / 03 / 1

Participants : 18 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 15 Dont : 1 F

1 AMULANI AMADI MARCELO M 51

2 ANAMALI FARAY KAVALIE M 51

3 FARAHANI FAZILI NOEL M 51

4 KALUME SALUBU ECORCE M 52

5 KAMANGO LAMBERT JOHN M 51

6 KATUNDUKA KIBUNDILA CADET M 50

7 KILIMUNDA SWEDI SYLVA M 54

8 KIMWANGA AMURI DOMICIEN M 50

9 MAONEO MWASHA DOUE M 53

10 MINYORORO FAZILI LEWANDO M 52

11 MWETCHO WAKISOKO MUYANA M 50

12 NDARABU MANARA GENIE M 51

13 SADIKI SHABANI RAMOS M 56

14 WAILONGA SELUA EUPHRASIE F 50

15 ZAKUANI ABDALA SUAREZ M 53

INSTITUT MASAIDIO

Code : 64012 / 201 / 04 / 4

Participants : 16 Dont : 5 F

Réussites : 10 Dont : 2 F

1 AMURI MUNYALI DEBABA M 52

2 KATCHUNGA KIKOMBALENGE DELPH M 52

3 KAUNGE MATCHOZI KARONA F 53

4 KITOKO ISSA RAIS M 51

5 MUABA ZAKUANI PATRICK M 50

6 RADJABO MATCHOZI CLARIS F 50

7 SHABANI MALIPIZI KINOS M 52

8 SHAMUTI SEBASTIEN ZEMBRA M 52

9 ZAKUANI AKILIMALI RICK M 52

10 ZAKUANI MINGITI DECK M 53

INSTITUT MINGANA

Code : 64012 / 201 / 05 / 2

Participants : 39 Dont : 10 F

Réussites : 26 Dont : 4 F

1 AMSINI SATALA JANVIER M 50

2 ASSANI LOKAYA EMANUEL M 52

3 ASUMANI ARUNA TONY M 53

4 ATIBU KABIONA JESUS M 50

5 ATIBU KUBASILI JOZE F 51

6 BULONGO KENGELOMBE LOFOMBO M 52

7 BWANAHALI SIKOLA ZAHABU F 52

8 FERUZI SENGA BIENVENU M 56

9 ISSA RASHIDI BIENVENU M 52

10 KABALA ABDULU DONATIEN M 50

11 KATINDI MUNGOMBA DENIS M 53

12 KATINDI RAMAZANI EMENEYA M 55

13 KIBUNDILA KINGWENGWE CHARLES M 54

14 KILINDA SHABANI DEBABA M 50

15 KIMPUTU NZITA NZITA M 50

16 KIONO KAMAKUMBI BIENVENU M 50

17 KITASA BUSHIRI VALENTIN M 55

18 MASILANGA TELESPHOR PATIE M 53

19 MATAYABO FUNDI CHRISTOPH M 50

20 MBILIKA SINGOMOYA MARGUE F 52

21 MORISHO MBARUKU PRINCE M 50

22 MWINYI ARIDJA ALIMA F 50

23 NGUNDA BIN NGUNDA OSCAR M 53

24 NYANGINYANGI MOBETI DENIS M 50

25 SHABANI ARUNA BIENVENU M 52

26 VICTORI KIRIZA BENJAMAIN M 51

INSTITUTMIRUNDU

Code : 64012 / 201 / 06 / 5

Participants : 13 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 8 Dont : 2 F

1 KABINGWA KASHOKA CONSTANT M 50

2 KAIMWA LUZINGA MELI F 51

3 KAIMWA RAMBO GERMAIN M 50

4 KIBUNDILA BALTAZARE VARANE M 51

5 KIMBAYO MADELENE ALINE F 50

6 NGEREZA KATEMO DECHOC M 50

7 NGOMBENYAMA BWARODI KABOKO M 50

8 USSENI VALENTIN AMISI M 50

INSTITUT NGENE 2

Code : 64012 / 201 / 07 / 5

Participants : 14 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 11 Dont : 3 F

1 ABEDI MICHEL NGANDO M 50

2 ASSUMANI MANARA KANGOMBE M 53

3 ATOSHA RASHIDI JENI F 50

4 AWAZI ABDALA HERITIER M 50

5 BWANAMOYAPAPY KANGANDO M 50

6 KIMBITWE MWADAWA FATUMA F 50

7 MUBANGA MAFTAMINGI DEBABA M 50

8 MUBWANA SULUBU COSTANT M 50

9 MUNYUMBI DAVID RAMAZANI M 52

10 OMARI FERUZI AMISI M 50

11 SHABANI SOFIA F 50

INSTITUT MAISHA