Bonjour, nous sommes le 20/05/2024 et il est 07 h 04.

Option : LATIN-PHILOSOPHIE - Code : 101 Province : MAI-NDOMBE - Code : 31

INSTITUT MONYONGO 1

Code : 31001 / 101 / 01 / 6

Participants : 15 Dont : 5 F

Réussites : 14 Dont : 5 F

1 BIRIBIRI MPELI BOGOS M 55

2 BOBIE MONO GEURTRUDE F 53

3 BOKOKO MOKOMOKO CHANCELINE F 55

4 BOLELI LOBALI EUGENIE F 58

5 EMPENDE MENGA CHADRACK M 54

6 ENONI YOKA MARIAME F 57

7 IPÖLU MBONTSE BRUNEL M 57

8 IZWO KWADJIME JOMESSI M 59

9 LOKONDA MONGINGI MICHEL M 53

10 LONZEMBA MOYOYI JUSTIN M 52

11 MAKOKE BODZI ACHILE M 58

12 MBOWALE BOLENGE YOLLANDE F 56

13 MPAYI MOMPELE WALVIE M 55

14 MPIA KOYA MARDOCHE M 59

INSTITUT MPOLO MAURICE

Code : 31002 / 101 / 01 / 1

Participants : 6 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 3 Dont : 2 F

1 BOBINA BOLA MARIE F 50

2 ENGEMPAHA CHADRACK M 53

3 MPIA LOBOTA BENEDITE F 52

INSTITUT TOTANGISA

Code : 31003 / 101 / 01 / 1

Participants : 8 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 7 Dont : 2 F

1 BAPOMA MWAMPE TRIGOS M 50

2 BOLELI BOLAMPONDE DANIEL M 54

3 KITENGE LESAMBO ALIDA F 52

4 LUPEMBE MUKA KETHIA F 56

5 MPIPA KEKINA GLAUDI M 60

6 MPUTU IBOFA ABDON M 54

7 NSHOLE MOTSHATSHI PASCAL M 53

INSTITUT WEMBO

Code : 31004 / 101 / 01 / 2

Participants : 13 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 13 Dont : 1 F

1 BAKOYENE MITOKO FIDJI M 55

2 BOLOMENI MABIALA PATIENCE M 56

3 EBENGO BOLONDO FISTON M 59

4 EMPANKO MONKOY PITSHOU M 53

5 LEMBUYA MATONDO DIEU MERCI M 53

6 LOKONDA MOTETO ROGER M 52

7 MBONGO NSANGIYE JANVIER M 53

8 MPEMBE MBOMAYAMA REDEMPTA F 55

9 MWAKWANGO BONZALI GREVISSE M 57

10 MWAMONKOY NZEW RODRIQUE M 57

11 MWIPANDWA EMPAMWE JONSARD M 59

12 NSOMBI MWANIMI PREFERANT M 55

13 NSOSOMBO MBUNGA GRACE M 51

INSTITUT DE BANZOW

Code : 31009 / 101 / 01 / 1

Participants : 27 Dont : 6 F

Réussites : 8 Dont : 3 F

1 BELANGA MBONZALE JUSLAINE F 51

2 BIYOLO MBOMWANGI JEAN M 51

3 LUAMBA MBOLI AVELINE F 50

4 MBO LUNGU NESTOR M 50

5 MBO MPONGI JEAN M 50

6 MFUTU BOKAKO JOSELYNNE F 50

7 MPETI BOKASA GEREMIE M 52

8 NZE WITA DANNIEL M 54

INSTITUT IKULA

Code : 31009 / 101 / 02 / 6

Participants : 18 Dont : 2 F

Réussite : Zéro

INSTITUT KEJUNE

Code : 31009 / 101 / 03 / 6

Participants : 9

Réussite : Zéro

INSTITUT MONGEMPONGO 1

Code : 31010 / 101 / 01 / 1

Participants : 7 Dont : 2 F

Réussite : Zéro

INSTITUT BONGISA

Code : 31012 / 101 / 01 / 6

Participants : 28 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 27 Dont : 4 F

1 AFUMU MOKWANGERE M 56

2 ASUIYE MODIRI FANNY F 55

3 AZANSEME NGAUKA JOEL M 56

4 BELEKE MFELEBA GRACE M 56

5 BILE DJONGO BENS M 58

6 BOBIZU NDOKIEME ROSTAN M 59

7 BOLA EKOMO BENJAMIN M 58

8 BOTULI LONGOMO GLODY M 55

9 BOYI NKODJA WILLIAM M 60

10 BOYI NKOY BENS M 57

11 BOYUE MOMPISINA JOSUE M 60

12 EKWABE KULUNE M 58

13 IKAA MOMPAYU JORDAN M 58

14 IKANGULU POPO MILOR M 50

15 IYEBEYORE MOKUBA ONE M 54

16 IYENZAY LEFITEKA ERVEY M 60

17 IZALEY NTUANGIA GRADDY M 59

18 KEMBULI MENSILA MERDAS M 62

19 KETEMOFULI BOMPERE BER M 57

20 LINGASE MANDENGA MARIO M 60

21 MAMFI BOLENGE ARNO M 57

22 MATUNI IYEMENKOY BION M 59

23 MOKAMVELA ABONSO F 54

24 MOLENTUKA MAAMU ABIGA F 56

25 MONDO BITUVIDI ABEDI M 58

26 MPUTU BOLUMA GUSTAVE M 59

27 NGEBEPI NONGE GUEHAZIE F 53

INSTITUT NSANGAMPELA

Code : 31013 / 101 / 01 / 6

Participants : 5

Réussites : 4

1 BOPIRI BELO IDRIS M 53

2 BOYILIMPO MBULIZE M 50

3 ILANGA MAFU ARNOLDE M 51

4 MAYANKWE IKPA BRILOR M 53

INSTITUT VUNA

Code : 31014 / 101 / 01 / 1

Participants : 5 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : Zéro

INSTITUT LEKEY

Code : 31015 / 101 / 01 / 1

Participants : 10 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 7 Dont : 3 F

1 MBO MABUSA FILS M 54

2 MONSENGO MOPELANDE RIGUENE M 58

3 MONSENGO NKOSO DIEU M 56

4 NGANGU JEANNE MERVEILLE F 56

5 NGANGU MOSUNDA RODRICK M 55

6 NTESA OVANSELE JULIE F 58

7 NYELELE NKOSO RUTH F 52

AUTODIDACTES

Code : 31015 / 101 / 02 / 0

Participant : 1

Réussite : 1

1 NDUITA IPAN JORDONNE M 64

INSTITUT BOKELE BOSELA

Code : 31016 / 101 / 01 / 5

Participants : 4

Réussite : 1

1 MONEMO ILONTA ALBERTO M 51

INSTITUT TAMPIETE

Code : 31018 / 101 / 01 / 5

Participants : 11 Dont : 5 F

Réussites : 8 Dont : 3 F

1 BAKONA AFISAW NANINE F 59

2 BONDA APEYO CLAUVISINE F 54

3 IYEKIMA IBALO JONATHAN M 57

4 IYEMENSUNGU NGAYANDJE GRACE M 56

5 KEFULA MOKANGO DORCAS F 63

6 MFANGA LESAUYE FRANCK M 61

7 MPAY MPIA RIPHAEL M 57

8 NSEME MBO DIEUDONNE M 56

INSTITUT DE BOKORO

Code : 31019 / 101 / 01 / 2

Participants : 16

Réussites : 16

1 BOLANGO MBIANGO GRATIEN M 61

2 EMAKA BATOKO PATIENCE M 62

3 IYELAKONGO NSENZEMBA COINCIDE M 69

4 KEBABA MASELA VERLINCE M 69

5 KENFUNI IKAPIA ABRAHAM M 63

6 LESAMBO MAKUTA BOSCALIN M 63

7 LOMBELO WENGE DANI M 68

8 MABENGA ALUSIME EXHAUSSE M 69

9 MABWAYA ALIKO ESPERANT M 68

10 MBALA MIBIMI DERVICHE M 63

11 MBANGI BOMPAKA GRACE M 70

12 MOBAMBELO KENDA THIERRY M 68

13 MOKUBA MBALA DERICK M 61

14 MONSENGO NGONDO NARCISSE M 63

15 MWINDA NYAMAZOMI MERDI M 62

16 NKANENA BOBAY GUSTAVE M 57

INSTITUT MOTANGIRI

Code : 31019 / 101 / 02 / 2

Participants : 15 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 15 Dont : 2 F

1 ABONZE OLUGJIBIYE NORA F 50

2 ABOYULU NKIERE DELIS M 52

3 BOLIBEKE NZITO GRATIEN M 50

4 BONGILA KANIKI DIVINCE M 51

5 ESENGOBE SABILIKI DOSSI M 57

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 1 / 102

Option : LATIN-PHILOSOPHIE - Code : 101 Province : MAI-NDOMBE - Code : 31

IYEMATIKA 6 MODIRI ARMELINE F 53

7 IYULE MAJIMAWA CELSIUS M 51

8 KEMPOMPO IYEMANO STIVE M 51

9 MANUKA OBLIPE LAURENT M 53

10 MBO ANKULA CARLOS M 57

11 MOKUBA MOKE JEANCY M 53

12 MOTATIENE BOLIBEKE DAVE M 52

13 MPIA EBIKENDE RICHARD M 50

14 MPIA ENYATA CARMEL M 53

15 NKWE MOPE CHARMANT M 53

PETIT SEMINAIRE DE BOKORO

Code : 31019 / 101 / 03 / 2

Participants : 20

Réussites : 20

1 BADRANDE MABENGA M 77

2 BOTINDI IBUNI M 73

3 EKIAKA BOSWE M 74

4 EKO NGAMPWO M 74

5 KEBUI IYEBOFIMA M 67

6 KEMPILE NGAMABULU M 68

7 KENDIBI MBO M 71

8 LOMOMBO AKONGA M 69

9 MAVE MBEY M 72

10 MODJA KELIFUNI M 78

11 MOKAW IYOMBIEN M 67

12 MONSENGO MANIVELLE M 72

13 MPETI BANZA M 73

14 MPUTU BOKOYO M 73

15 MPUTU MBENZA M 75

16 MUNDELE SUKAMI M 73

17 NANGO MOBIABIA M 74

18 NDUAYA KASONGO M 66

19 NKUMU LOKAW M 78

20 NSALE BIEMPONGO M 72

INSTITUT BAMPE TOBETA

Code : 31021 / 101 / 01 / 6

Participants : 13 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 3

1 LOMOMO BOWAMBA JEANOT M 51

2 MAPWA MOBUNA JEANCY M 50

3 MONTUTA EKWELA JUDSON M 50

INSTITUT DE LEBA

Code : 31022 / 101 / 01 / 2

Participants : 15 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 14 Dont : 2 F

1 BEKUNYA MPIANZALE TRIDEL M 51

2 BOKAMA ISOMI FORTUNE M 60

3 BOKOMO BAPOSILA LONY M 54

4 BONGHA MPANZIMU MARNNEY M 55

5 BONGONGO BOTIKE ROLLY M 50

6 BONGONGO MITSHALI DON M 54

7 EBENGO IYOLO CHRISTIAN M 54

8 LOKOMO OZIASOJE HORNEL M 54

9 MBO MASAMPE FERNARD M 51

10 MONKANGO BOSOMO HORNESIE F 50

11 MONSENGO NKONSIMA HERVE M 51

12 MONSONO KENDO CLARDINE F 53

13 MPIA BOTELI HORTAVE M 53

14 NTWARA NAJABASE HERMELA M 50

INSTITUT DR UTANGWA

Code : 31023 / 101 / 01 / 6

Participants : 11 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 11 Dont : 2 F

1 ALEMBOY OLOYANDE CHANCELLE F 55

2 BILANGE AKPAMISAON DIVINE F 52

3 BOLIBI NTANGO OBED M 57

4 BONGILA KANIKI JEREMIE M 55

5 IKAMBA NGOZAKA HERMAN M 53

6 ILODJERE MOSANDA STEVE M 56

7 IPAN MONKABIE GUYDILLE M 53

8 MBEY MONSENGO GISCARD M 58

9 MONSENGO NZAMBE SARIVE M 57

10 MPIA OVIA DEMPIANO M 54

11 NSHOLE MOMPIE DELPHIN M 50

CS MGR NONGO

Code : 31024 / 101 / 01 / 7

Participants : 5

Réussite : Zéro

INSTITUT ABOVENGA

Code : 31024 / 101 / 02 / 6

Participants : 4

Réussites : 4

1 BANGANA BAKANO THIMOTHE M 50

2 BOKATA BOLEMEO LOUVAIN M 53

3 INAMA IYOLO JOSEPHA M 52

4 NGONSAMO NKAMPEYA CHRISTIAN M 50

INSTITUT BELOY 2

Code : 31024 / 101 / 03 / 1

Participants : 2 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : 1 Dont : 1 F

1 BOLUMU MANA PASCALINE F 56

INSTITUT LEDIBA

Code : 31025 / 101 / 01 / 6

Participants : 22 Dont : 5 F

Réussites : 22 Dont : 5 F

1 BANTSIRA MANTALI SEVERINE F 60

2 BIEME MALAMU NAUDIN M 54

3 BOBARA NZULU JEREMIE M 55

4 BOKABILA MAMAMIENGE BOKA M 58

5 BOLE LEBOMO ARISTOTE M 55

6 BONGALI MAYA SANDECKSON M 59

7 BOTELE BANTSABARU JESUS M 55

8 ELEY OKABALOWE DIVINHO M 61

9 EZANKANI BAMBIMI ROLAND M 59

10 LEBWANABO NGAYALA BENEDITTE F 56

11 LEKUBI MOKOMONZALI SEDRICK M 57

12 MABANZUNU BOLUMU JOSPIN M 52

13 MBOYO MONZURA SELESTINE F 56

14 MONYEMO LEBALI CHRISTIANT M 53

15 MPINDA MONTALI JEANCY M 54

16 MURABO MAPIO DINA F 53

17 MWANKWA OMEMOZIBA JULVA M 59

18 NDUANGABO MABOMI PIERRE M 56

19 NKEE SAMWESILI FANY F 53

20 NZABI BAO BONARD M 53

21 NZOBALI MAPAPU JONAS M 53

22 OBARA MANTONO PRINCE M 55

INSTITUT MUKONDA

Code : 31025 / 101 / 02 / 5

Participants : 5 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 4 Dont : 1 F

1 BEKU NYURUMBI DANY M 55

2 MOBE MEMPIEBU ENOCK M 53

3 NGAMAYILA OLIU BORVIANE F 51

4 NGOBUMU KULIBALO CRISTIE M 54

INSTITUT MVURA

Code : 31025 / 101 / 03 / 6

Participants : 7

Réussites : 5

1 EBURU MPELA MERY M 55

2 KWOYENAGNE BOMPARI AGA M 55

3 MOPENDA KABIONA PLINE M 57

4 MPUTU TAMUZI DJIMI M 53

5 NKAMA NGAKIA BRUNEL M 50

INSTITUT MILODI

Code : 31026 / 101 / 01 / 1

Participants : 3

Réussites : 2

1 ALINGI IKPANKA M 52

2 IYONA BOKULA M 56

INSTITUT LOKORO

Code : 31027 / 101 / 01 / 6

Participants : 4

Réussite : 1

1 BALEPO NKUMU JERRY M 58

INSTITUT EKIEM

Code : 31028 / 101 / 01 / 2

Participants : 6 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 3 Dont : 1 F

1 LALA KUFULUKA M 53

2 MBEY MAKON M 55

3 NASAKWA KIESE F 51

INSTITUT LISANGA

Code : 31029 / 101 / 01 / 2

Participants : 2

Réussite : 1

1 PONGO YEMA M 51

INSTITUT BOPILI

Code : 31030 / 101 / 01 / 2

Participants : 16 Dont : 7 F

Réussites : 13 Dont : 6 F

1 ASSINA ISEKI CHALUKA F 53

2 BABWIWE MOLUANTSIAMA M 53

3 BATU EYAMBE MADELEINE F 53

4 BAZONGA MOLIKI DIVINE F 52

5 BOLUMBE EWEY WILLY M 55

6 BOTSIRA MOME JINETTE F 52

7 EWEY MOBU JEAN M 54

8 MASIELI MAYELE REBECKA F 51

9 MBAMAMWE BODZIA GEDEON M 50

10 MOBUOLO MOWU SABBAT M 53

11 MOLIKI BINA ISAAC M 54

12 NGASWE NGASALA SOLANGE F 53

13 SEKO MFINI INTIME M 53

INSTITUT BAKATANGA

Code : 31031 / 101 / 01 / 2

Participants : 6 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 4 Dont : 1 F

1 BANYUKA ILONG'IKOLI JOEL M 54

2 ISASO NKOLOKEY GRACEDI M 50

3 MBO EBOLI PAULINE F 52

4 NKELE EPOLO JOEL M 52

INSTITUT IREKO

Code : 31031 / 101 / 02 / 1

Participants : 6 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 6 Dont : 2 F

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 2 / 102

Option : LATIN-PHILOSOPHIE - Code : 101 Province : MAI-NDOMBE - Code : 31

BONGONGO 1 KONDI GERVINO M 51

2 BONGONGO LOTUA ANDRE M 53

3 BOSOLO MOMBA GLORIA F 52

4 EKOLI BENGE SILAMMITE F 53

5 LOKUMU WELE DELFILS M 54

6 MPIA LONGILI JONATHAN M 53

INSTITUT IFUMBA

Code : 31032 / 101 / 01 / 1

Participants : 2

Réussites : 2

1 BATITI NSAMBE LODRICK M 52

2 MBONGU IKONZO MAFINGA M 50

INSTITUT YOANE

Code : 31033 / 101 / 01 / 1

Participants : 74 Dont : 16 F

Réussites : 68 Dont : 14 F

1 BAKEMBO MPUTU BEATRICE F 51

2 BALAMBA IKOPI FALONE F 51

3 BAWE NZALI OBED M 51

4 BELANGA BAKINDO BRANHAM M 53

5 BELINGA MBO BIENVENU M 53

6 BIEMBE BOLA JULES M 50

7 BIEMBE BOLIYELI FISTON M 55

8 BILE MBONGO LIFE M 50

9 BILE MPETI STENO M 50

10 BIONGO ENGO HERMAN M 50

11 BIONGO NKOSI GLODI M 51

12 BOBINA MPONGONZOLI CHODRANE F 55

13 BOLA MBEKU GUSCAR M 52

14 BOLALWETE BOTIKALI JONATHAN M 54

15 BOLAMPONGO EKAMBA JOSKY M 56

16 BOLEIYOTO IYELA MECHACK M 53

17 BOLENKANDA BOLA FLORIBERT M 53

18 BOLOMBUYE NZEE EZECHIEL M 52

19 BOLUMBU BOYO TSHUKAINA F 50

20 BOMEME LOMETE KELVIN M 53

21 BONGOMBANZA KOKO JERI M 52

22 BOTIKALI MPOLO JONAS M 50

23 ENGO BOLOMBOLI JEAN M 50

24 IKOKO BOLA GRACE M 51

25 ILANGA MBENGA REAGAN M 53

26 ILWA BANKOTO REDDY M 53

27 IMONGO MPOLO MICHEL M 51

28 ISOMI NTOLO JOSE M 51

29 ITUKA NGOYA SARA F 55

30 IYELI MBOKOLO RATHIS M 50

31 LOBOTA BOLOWANGA DAVID M 50

32 LOBOTA MBOKOLO ELIE M 50

33 LOBOTA NSENZEY BOBE M 52

34 MASONGO KUMANTABA DIDIER M 51

35 MBANGA BALENGO DORCAS F 52

36 MBEMBE EBENGO REDDY M 50

37 MBEMBE LENSONGO JEAN M 51

38 MBOKALANGA BOLA FIRENS M 50

39 MBOKO MPAKATOPE ROMUS M 53

40 MBOKOLO EMPOKE BIBI F 50

41 MBOKOLO NTIKALA JOFRIM M 51

42 MBOLI NKANDA LAVINE F 53

43 MBOMBA BALENGO DIEU M 52

44 MBOMBA KOKO CHRISTIAN M 52

45 MBOYO LIKASI TIGO M 50

46 MFUMUNZINGI EWAWA MADI F 50

47 MOMBA BASAMBI YANICK M 51

48 MPANI MPIA OLGA F 54

49 MPEMBE BOOTO KETCHA F 52

50 MPIA BOLATEY LE BLANC M 53

51 MPIA MBOLIA DAVID M 50

52 MPIA MBOMBA VALERIE F 54

53 MPIA MPOTO DIEU M 51

54 MPUTU BAKANGO M 52

55 MPUTU ILANGA LUC M 52

56 MWAMPOLE IDUA SAMUEL M 50

57 NGELI BOMPASE RODRICK M 52

58 NGOLOMPETI BOLA CEDRICK M 52

59 NKONI NGOY ROCK M 51

60 NKULI MANGOLEMA WILLIAM M 52

61 NSAKA BOLA BRAVO M 53

62 NSANGONDO SOBI CHRISTIAN M 51

63 NSENGAMBO EKULULU CHRISPIN M 55

64 NSIYELI BIMI PAULIN M 52

65 NYA ISOMI SARA F 51

66 NZUMBA MAYALA CHANEL F 51

67 TOKATA GERE GUSTAVE M 53

68 WELOLI BOYONGO BIRANDI M 50

AUTODIDACTES

Code : 31033 / 101 / 02 / 0

Participant : 1

Réussite : Zéro

INSTITUT BOPE

Code : 31034 / 101 / 01 / 4

Participants : 7 Dont : 2 F

Réussite : Zéro

INSTITUT DE BAMABA

Code : 31039 / 101 / 01 / 1

Participants : 15 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 12 Dont : 2 F

1 BILANGA YOMI VERLINH M 57

2 BOTOKO ILAKO ARISTOTE M 51

3 EBENGO BONUNGA CHINICK M 52

4 EBOTO BABA GAYIS M 54

5 ILAKO BOSELAWA JEREMIE M 50

6 IYEDEYORE YULUBANI JIBRIL M 53

7 MABEE IYETULI ADEODATUS M 53

8 MALEBO MOTAZO GERVIN M 52

9 MBO MOKUBA YVES M 53

10 MOKUBA KEYINI RAPHAEL M 52

11 MOLONKIENE NDUIME DELPHINE F 54

12 NTAZINA MODIRI KARLIVE F 55

INSTITUT MAI - NDOMBE 2

Code : 31040 / 101 / 01 / 1

Participants : 15 Dont : 7 F

Réussites : 6 Dont : 3 F

1 BALAKO NSAKOKO LAURIANE F 50

2 BELOY LONYOMA JACQUES M 50

3 BOLUMBU ELAW MADO M 50

4 ISEKA SUKEBOLA ALBERTINE F 52

5 MBOKOLO BETEM GUYLAIN M 50

6 MBOKOLO NSOMANZA ARMELINE F 50

INSTITUT KIEME

Code : 31042 / 101 / 01 / 6

Participants : 7

Réussites : 4

1 BIEMPONGO BOBERU NEROVE M 52

2 LOPALO NSENKANGA MITRADATE M 53

3 MBO BANTAA JANCY M 51

4 MBUNGA MWANIMI SADAME M 53

INSTITUT MPEE

Code : 31042 / 101 / 02 / 1

Participants : 6 Dont : 2 F

Réussite : Zéro

INSTITUT MAKAW

Code : 31045 / 101 / 01 / 6

Participants : 30 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 29 Dont : 2 F

1 BAKUNA NDOMPAKEBEN GRACE M 58

2 BILANGA MPUTU MIRIAME F 54

3 BODUKA VANZA ISRAEL M 61

4 BONKUMU MONSENGO CHADRACH M 55

5 BONSAY MBAKA GAHEL M 57

6 ESTOL MOMPU BARDOLE M 58

7 IKOKA PAMPUTU GAUTHIER M 53

8 IMEME NKALONKULI MARTIN M 52

9 IPOJA MONGBAVULA ARNOLD M 55

10 IYAWA MOKUBA HERMAN M 55

11 IYEMANGE MAVATA NIKES M 56

12 KENDIACHA ENGI GLOIRE A DIEU M 53

13 KENGO KEFA SALYANCE M 53

14 LENTIAMPA ILANGA NARCISE M 56

15 MALAMPANI YULUBANI DERICK M 60

16 MAMFI ILANGA BIONOLD M 56

17 MBO IYEVA MERLIN M 56

18 MBO MUNAJO SLOGE M 54

19 MOBILI MONSENGO ANATOL M 55

20 MOKE ESEMBE CONSTANTIN M 58

21 MOKFE ALENJWAN JIRES M 54

22 MONSEMBULA IZANGWEIN M 56

23 MOZARD KEPEKEZO ARMEL M 57

24 MPIA MOKUBA JONATHAN M 54

25 MPUTU LOKOTA CHRISTIAN M 57

26 MPUTU MULANKWA CECILE F 53

27 NGASA WETU GRACE M 57

28 NKAILANGA WABIKA M 52

29 NKAW IPAN PAMPHILE M 58

INSTUTUT DE BOKALA

Code : 31046 / 101 / 01 / 2

Participant : 1

Réussite : Zéro

INSTITUT BVUNA

Code : 31047 / 101 / 01 / 6

Participants : 14 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 14 Dont : 4 F

1 BABIKENGE NGOMPETI JEANCY F 51

2 BABINUNI MBO RAÏSA F 53

3 BANKANYA NYANGA LANDRYCK M 58

4 BELAKO BAJU PETRO M 57

5 BONGINI ITA OSTONE M 56

6 BOPOLI NZALE OLIVIER M 55

7 BOSWE KIELE PIDRIS M 53

8 INKWELIYE BABINUNI MARLOTTE F 55

9 IPOLO MPONGI CHRISTOPHE M 53

10 LEMERE MPUO LIBREL M 59

11 MBENGA IYEMENA DIEU MERCI M 57

12 MOKUBA BOPEKI WISLAINE F 54

13 MOKUBA BOPIA GREVIS M 53

14 MPAMOSOBO MOLA JOEL M 51

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 3 / 102

Option : LATIN-PHILOSOPHIE - Code : 101 Province : MAI-NDOMBE - Code : 31

INSTITUT DE LOLA

Code : 31047 / 101 / 02 / 6

Participants : 3

Réussites : 2

BONGAMA 1 NGOMAKA TERES M 60

2 NYEPAELE IMONGO SOSTIN M 54

INSTITUT TATA IMONGO

Code : 31047 / 101 / 03 / 6

Participants : 4 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 4 Dont : 1 F

1 BAPILESANGI MOKUNA LIVE F 56

2 BOMPENE IKOKO SERGE M 53

3 KIVUVU BONKANGO BEDI M 54

4 NKETEKE BAPOMA JUSTIN M 59

INSTITUT SALONGO

Code : 31049 / 101 / 01 / 5

Participants : 10 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 8 Dont : 2 F

1 BOKU MVULI CHRISTIAN M 51

2 ENGA IKOKO CHRISTIAN M 52

3 IKAMBA MOJU ROSSI M 56

4 ITURI BOMBOKO BOJOS M 53

5 MAKWENE WANTULI DAVE M 54

6 MANPANA SINDANI CARMY M 52

7 MBAKANDO EBONO GALVANIE F 52

8 YATA MUNKANGELI DORCAS F 52

INSTITUT LOLIMI

Code : 31050 / 101 / 01 / 1

Participant : 1

Réussite : 1

1 IKONDO NTO M 58

EDAP-ISP-INONGO

Code : 31051 / 101 / 01 / 1

Participants : 37 Dont : 12 F

Réussites : 27 Dont : 8 F

1 BAPEKE IKOKO ROMIADE M 53

2 BIABA NKOY FAUSTIN M 50

3 BOKAKO INKETI JONAS M 52

4 BOLONGO WANGA JEAN M 50

5 BOLOWANGA EKOKWA M 51

6 BONGONGO BAYELA ATHIE F 53

7 BOPE BOKITO GLODY M 54

8 BOTIE BOBENGI VALERY F 52

9 ENGEMPASA LOLIKI SILTON M 55

10 ILANGA BOKULU CHRISPIN M 53

11 INGA IFANGAO MERITE M 55

12 IYELAKONGO IWULA SARIVE M 51

13 LOKOKA MPIA LOUISE F 51

14 MBEMBE BAASA DELFINE F 51

15 MBEMBE BOKOLE JACQUELINE F 50

16 MBOKOLO BOBULO ACHA M 50

17 MBOMBANGI MPUTU LAPROMIDA F 51

18 MBOMPEKO LOKUMU CALEB M 54

19 MBONKUMU MWAMPETI DANY M 53

20 MPETENGA MPETI JUVENAL M 53

21 MPUTU EBASA ARISTOTE M 53

22 MPUTU ENGO CEDRICK M 50

23 NKOMO YAMBA SARAH F 50

24 NSENZEMBA EKALA GLODY M 57

25 NZEETINDWA BOLA CALEB M 51

26 TAMBEDIMA KOYALODI EXAUCE F 51

27 WELI WEMBENGA ZEPHIRIN M 60

LYCEE BONDEKO

Code : 31051 / 101 / 02 / 2

Participants : 15 Dont : 6 F

Réussites : 2 Dont : 1 F

1 BOLOMBALA ISEKA SARAH F 51

2 NSANGOLO BOLA MERLIN M 50

INSTITUT NKOLO - YOKA

Code : 31053 / 101 / 01 / 6

Participants : 12 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : Zéro

INSTITUT BOTANANKASA

Code : 31057 / 101 / 01 / 6

Participants : 5

Réussites : 5

1 MBOEMBA NTSWO JIGLAVE M 56

2 MBONDO BOMANDA HENRI M 56

3 MOFU MOFARO HUGOR M 55

4 MONKWOMO BIEME RABIN M 54

5 NGAMENA BOTELE ALFRED M 52

INSTITUT DE MAKANZA

Code : 31058 / 101 / 01 / 2

Participants : 7

Réussites : 4

1 LINDA BASSENDA CHRISTOPHER M 63

2 LITENGE MUNYANGO J.P M 58

3 MPAY NDEKE QUELVAIN M 63

4 NGAMITENI NGAMA LAURENT M 64

INSTITUT DE MPE

Code : 31058 / 101 / 02 / 6

Participants : 8 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 8 Dont : 3 F

1 EKABELA KITENGE LANDRY M 58

2 KOYA MBAKA BORDANE M 64

3 LIKOMA BOKUNGA FORTUNA M 62

4 LININGO BOMBULA ANIE F 53

5 MAMPITI EYOKA FOFANA M 57

6 MASABUNYA LIBANA GRADIS F 66

7 MONGOLO BUNDIKIA DORIS M 53

8 NGWANZOLI MPUNDU WISHMING F 57

INSTITUT DE NGINA

Code : 31059 / 101 / 01 / 6

Participants : 7 Dont : 4 F

Réussite : Zéro

INSTITUT DE KESENGE

Code : 31060 / 101 / 01 / 2

Participants : 4 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 2

1 BONGENGE MPOLO M 50

2 MBO MPETI BOLOKABO M 53

INSTITUT NGONGOYEMBE

Code : 31060 / 101 / 02 / 1

Participants : 2 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 2 Dont : 2 F

1 ENGOBO ISOMI BELA F 52

2 LOPIA BATAYO JUPSI F 54

INSTITUT DE LUKANGA

Code : 31061 / 101 / 01 / 2

Participants : 14 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 2 Dont : 1 F

1 BANGA BOLIA JOLIE F 50

2 MOSI BANGALA PATRICK M 50

INSTITUT MBAIYA

Code : 31061 / 101 / 02 / 6

Participants : 5 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 5 Dont : 1 F

1 BOOTONSIMBA BOLA TIERRY M 53

2 BOOTONSOMO MBO JEAN M 50

3 MPEMBE BIONGO MPIA TETE F 51

4 MPUTU KOKO TRESOR M 50

5 NTANGEMPUNDA MBO PRINCE M 50

INSTITUT NDAL'ELOMBE

Code : 31061 / 101 / 03 / 1

Participants : 9 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 2 Dont : 1 F

1 BEKOKA WANZA JUNIOR M 50

2 BOKOLO MPEMBE THERESE F 50

INSTITUT LINGOMBO

Code : 31064 / 101 / 01 / 6

Participants : 5 Dont : 2 F

Réussite : Zéro

INSTITUT MPOMBO

Code : 31068 / 101 / 01 / 1

Participants : 22 Dont : 4 F

Réussite : 1

1 ILWA MBOYO RONSAR M 50

INSTITUT LOKULUTU

Code : 31074 / 101 / 01 / 4

Participants : 10

Réussite : Zéro

INSTITUT WANGI

Code : 31074 / 101 / 02 / 4

Participants : 11

Réussite : Zéro

INSTITUT MONKANA 2

Code : 31075 / 101 / 01 / 1

Participants : 13 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 10 Dont : 1 F

1 BISIO KIEKIE DORCAS F 55

2 BISIO MOKE NATHAN M 53

3 BITWENE CHAKO RICHARD M 52

4 KIBWEBE KENZULE BEVERLY M 51

5 NDEBE NKWAMBIA RASTA M 53

6 NGAKA MAKOLO GEDEON M 53

7 NGWA MAFOLO FLEURISSE M 51

8 NGWONO ATALAY COORDON M 56

9 NTUNI ALFRED POTAGE M 52

10 SUMU NGANGWETE VINNY M 55

INSTITUT DUNGU

Code : 31080 / 101 / 01 / 2

Participants : 7

Réussites : 6

1 BEYIMA MANGULA JIGO M 57

2 BOBELAPANGA MAYO TRAT M 58

3 BOKAIKAI NTUA ROCHER M 57

4 EPANGANYE MPALINGAS M 55

5 INKINI OTOZO RUSEL M 55

6 MPOMA BELIBI JONAS M 59

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 4 / 102

Option : LATIN-PHILOSOPHIE - Code : 101 Province : MAI-NDOMBE - Code : 31

INSTITUT DE BULI 1

Code : 31081 / 101 / 01 / 1

Participants : 20 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 3

1 MBOKOLO IKETE JEAN M 50

2 MBOMBA NKAKE JACQUES M 50

3 NGOY ELIMA ARCEL M 50

INSTITUT BOSEMBO

Code : 31086 / 101 / 01 / 1

Participants : 11 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 7 Dont : 2 F

1 BOTETE BOPEKO M 51

2 ESEKA YAKEMBEYA M 50

3 EYONGO BOSEPE NASSI F 50

4 IPEKA BAYONGO M 53

5 IPOKA BOSAMA M 50

6 LOLA BOOTO MARDOCHE M 50

7 NGOMPENO BOYOKO F 50

INSTITUT MPEY ILANGA

Code : 31086 / 101 / 02 / 6

Participants : 27 Dont : 9 F

Réussites : 22 Dont : 8 F

1 AMBA ILOKO THERESE F 59

2 BETEMA BOSANGE JIMITRI M 62

3 BOLEMO IKATA SARCOZIE M 50

4 BONTUMU BOPENGO JANCY M 57

5 BOSAMPOSA BOLE FEDE M 57

6 BOSEPE BAKOLO YVES M 51

7 BOSUNGA EKANGA CERENE F 55

8 BOYENGA EYALE RABI M 57

9 EPOLOKWE NGILA BENJAMIN M 51

10 ESUKE MOKANGO ARNELIE F 55

11 IPAPALA BONGEMBE FIDELE M 52

12 IPEKA BOSANGE JEREMIE M 50

13 ITUTA YOLOLE SULEMANI M 55

14 LOKALA ILANGA JODRICK M 53

15 LOLEKE IYENGA JORDIS M 56

16 MONTE MOKUBA DIVINE F 59

17 MPIA NKAMENZE CHRISTELLE F 54

18 MULENDA PAUKA CHADRACK M 54

19 NGONSASI NGOTETI EPHEDRI F 52

20 NKANGA NDAA CHRISTELLE F 57

21 NTOTILA NGOY NGOYLAIN M 56

22 TABALA MUMBELE HULDA F 52

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 5 / 102

Option : MATHEMATIQUE-PHYSIQUE - Code : 102 Province : MAI-NDOMBE - Code : 31

INSTITUT MONYONGO 1

Code : 31001 / 102 / 01 / 6

Participants : 9

Réussites : 4

1 BONGELI EBENGO JOEL M 50

2 BONTSONGO BOKOLUMA DAVID M 50

3 MANDENDE KITENGE GEDEON M 50

4 MOKE MABAYA CHIRACK M 50

INSTITUT BONANO

Code : 31004 / 102 / 01 / 6

Participants : 2

Réussite : 1

1 MPIA NTIMBO FORTINAND M 52

INSTITUT NGAMPO MAKOKO

Code : 31008 / 102 / 01 / 8

Participants : 4 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 4 Dont : 1 F

1 ABEBA NGANGA FLORIE M 52

2 IKUKUMU KOKIANTALI REDDY M 50

3 MAYILI NSHOLE GUELORD M 51

4 NDZE BOTELI SARAH F 51

INSTITUT KOKOMPELA

Code : 31010 / 102 / 01 / 2

Participants : 11 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : Zéro

INSTITUT NINA

Code : 31014 / 102 / 01 / 1

Participants : 8

Réussites : 7

1 BONGOME NKAIMANA MATONDO M 54

2 IVU KEDIKI JIRADIN M 52

3 IYENDUKU POBLAYE M 52

4 MBO NZAY GIRESSE M 53

5 NZAMIENE BOKARE FREDDY M 52

6 NZAMIENE POBLAYE JUSTIN M 52

7 POBLAYE BELO CHIRACK M 53

INSTITUT TATU

Code : 31015 / 102 / 01 / 6

Participants : 5 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 5 Dont : 1 F

1 BOKALA PENGELE GLORIFA M 52

2 BOLELI MBOKOLO LYDIE F 50

3 BOPETE MONSHEMBULA GULFILS M 53

4 KIWA RUBENS JONATHAN M 55

5 MIKOLO KITUMU EPHRIMO M 54

INSTITUT MBALI-MBUNI

Code : 31017 / 102 / 01 / 1

Participants : 5

Réussites : 5

1 KINKALAMBWA BIYA TSHOFANA M 50

2 MBUNGA ILEBO BISALU M 52

3 MOKANISA FANZILEY NICKSON M 59

4 MOKANISI MOLUANTON BOBIE M 51

5 MPETI KAPAY JONATHAN M 50

INSTITUT NGABIDJO

Code : 31017 / 102 / 02 / 8

Participants : 9

Réussites : 5

1 BEKOKA ILANGA CHABOTE M 50

2 DWEME NONGO JUDE M 53

3 ELENDA IPANZO SONERI M 53

4 ILONE BIONGO IRO M 52

5 MPIA ESAMBA JUSLIN M 55

INSTITUT ILANGA-LENKO

Code : 31018 / 102 / 01 / 1

Participants : 5 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 5 Dont : 1 F

1 BEVUMU NTUA JEANCY M 53

2 IKPAMPILO IYENSIMI JURIENCE M 51

3 LEMENE IYEMOPAO TAILLORD M 52

4 MBIANSHU IYEMOPAO JORDI M 50

5 MPANI MOYI DJINEL F 50

INSTITUT TAMPIETE

Code : 31018 / 102 / 02 / 2

Participants : 10 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 9 Dont : 3 F

1 AMPAME BODUKA CHANCE F 53

2 ATASAMA MODIRI BEANINE F 50

3 BOKWAN MOLOMPIZAW CHADA. M 53

4 IBO BENONO JOSIANE F 52

5 IKPALISHAW MOMPIKUBA MERLIN M 51

6 MABWANA BOFUKA DIEU M 54

7 MBO MOSENGO JODEL M 55

8 NDJULE KESHIME JISLIN M 57

9 NKAY-NKAY BESAMBALE CLAVER M 56

INSTITUT TALOMBELO

Code : 31022 / 102 / 01 / 6

Participants : 4 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : Zéro

INSTITUT KENDJE

Code : 31028 / 102 / 01 / 6

Participants : 3

Réussites : 2

1 NGWAMASHI KAMWES PIERRE M 57

2 NGWEY MAKASI EMMA M 51

INSTITUT NKAKA

Code : 31030 / 102 / 01 / 6

Participants : 10 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 10 Dont : 2 F

1 BOOTO BAKOKA JUNELLE F 54

2 EMBONGA BASABO NEDO M 54

3 EMPA ESIALI JOEL M 51

4 EPUBI MBO CHADRAC M 53

5 ESUKU BOKWANGO GLOIRE M 53

6 KINGAMA EBAMBA M 51

7 MAKAKELE MBIMI JOS M 55

8 MOTSHU NTSWALI PATIENCE M 53

9 MOTWAKO NSANGO EXYPERI M 53

10 MPIA SAMAFA IDRID F 53

INSTITUT NKILE

Code : 31033 / 102 / 01 / 1

Participants : 6 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 6 Dont : 2 F

1 BOONGO NDEFU NATHANAEL M 53

2 BUNA WANGI CICERON M 53

3 INKIMA ISUNZA NOE M 50

4 MPIA BOKULU PATIENCE F 55

5 MPIA BOLALUETE RUTH F 53

6 NKATU EPOKA VIGUEUR M 54

INSTITUT MAA/NSENU

Code : 31036 / 102 / 01 / 6

Participants : 8 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : Zéro

INSTITUT TOLINGANA

Code : 31038 / 102 / 01 / 2

Participants : 13 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 2

1 KINDALA NDJEMU LANDRI M 50

2 MBO ANSHABI HERCUILLE M 50

INSTITUT SELEKOKO

Code : 31039 / 102 / 01 / 6

Participants : 4 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : Zéro

INSTITUT BUTULU

Code : 31052 / 102 / 01 / 6

Participants : 6 Dont : 2 F

Réussite : Zéro

INSTITUT BOPONGA

Code : 31053 / 102 / 01 / 1

Participants : 3

Réussite : Zéro

INSTITUT MOLENDE

Code : 31053 / 102 / 02 / 2

Participants : 5 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 2

1 KELONA MAMBA JEAN M 50

2 MOWELE KISIKI JASPIN M 51

INSTITUT ILO

Code : 31054 / 102 / 01 / 1

Participants : 11 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 9 Dont : 1 F

1 ELAIN LEKFEME PLATINI M 53

2 ELENGE NGANGWA NAHOMIE F 50

3 MBINI BOYUNSABEE BERNADIN M 52

4 MBO NTWA BERNADIN M 53

5 MOKE MUENETUAWA CHRISTIAN M 53

6 MPAKEBWI MAYELE DELPHIN M 53

7 MPIA MASSAMBA ERIC M 53

8 NTWA NSEBOY JUGUEL M 52

9 NTWA OMIEN JONATHAN M 51

INSTITUT MBAMBA WELE

Code : 31056 / 102 / 01 / 1

Participants : 8 Dont : 2 F

Réussite : Zéro

INSTITUT BODJO

Code : 31057 / 102 / 01 / 6

Participants : 7

Réussites : 7

1 EMBALI MABO DANIEL M 53

2 EMONTSIE BONGWE ALFRED M 54

3 LEMPWA MPELI GLODY M 53

4 MANKWI NGAMBIELI ZEPHIRIN M 51

5 MPAYI MPUMEKEME CLEMENT M 50

6 MPETI BOMENE ADOLPHE M 53

7 YANA NGOFUNA JISCARD M 53

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 6 / 102

Option : MATHEMATIQUE-PHYSIQUE - Code : 102 Province : MAI-NDOMBE - Code : 31

INSTITUT NGUNINGWE

Code : 31059 / 102 / 01 / 6

Participants : 3

Réussites : 3

1 ILONGA MIELI BIVINCE M 53

2 MPANZE BOKEBE DEWANGO M 53

3 NKILIVE KELALU STEVE M 54

INSTITUT MPOMBO

Code : 31073 / 102 / 01 / 6

Participants : 4

Réussite : Zéro

INSTITUT 2 LONTOKU

Code : 31079 / 102 / 01 / 1

Participant : 1

Réussite : Zéro

INSTITUT DUNGU

Code : 31080 / 102 / 01 / 2

Participants : 4

Réussites : 4

1 INGO KEGWAN ROICK M 53

2 IPAY ALIBA GUSTAVE M 56

3 LEWAWA IYEMPANGA G. M 51

4 MAKAYA IYE DEKLECT M 52

INSTITUT LISANGA 1

Code : 31081 / 102 / 01 / 6

Participants : 12 Dont : 3 F

Réussite : Zéro

INSTITUT BATATUKA

Code : 31086 / 102 / 01 / 6

Participants : 3 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : Zéro

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 7 / 102

Option : CHIMIE-BIOLOGIE - Code : 103 Province : MAI-NDOMBE - Code : 31

CS MONKIANGO

Code : 31001 / 103 / 01 / 7

Participants : 8 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 2 Dont : 1 F

1 BISELE SOFI F 53

2 LIBOTI BOMELE JUSLAIS M 60

INSTITUT BOKELE MOBALI NKOY

Code : 31001 / 103 / 02 / 5

Participants : 9 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 6 Dont : 1 F

1 EKONGO BITUMBA M 53

2 EYOKO BENKOMBO F 51

3 MATOLI BOPOMA M 59

4 MBAKA ENGUTA M 54

5 MOMANGI MONTOKO GODARD M 51

6 NZALE MOBWAKA M 55

INSTITUT MONYONGO 2

Code : 31001 / 103 / 03 / 6

Participants : 34 Dont : 9 F

Réussites : 31 Dont : 9 F

1 BABENGOYI BOLOLI BRUNO M 51

2 BABOYA MPUNDU BELLAIDE F 58

3 BAO LIKPAKO JUNIOR M 58

4 BOKATOLA ELENGA ARNAUD M 58

5 BOKWAMBANGA MOMBANGA GLADI M 54

6 BONGWEKE MBONI GUETHA M 55

7 ENGALE KOYA IVON M 60

8 LIMBOMBO LONGUNZA FLUOR F 57

9 LIMUNYA MANDOKO MARTINIE F 50

10 LINZOMBI NGALA CLARISSE F 50

11 MAATA MBIAVANGA JOSUE M 56

12 MAKOMBI LINENGU FREDDY M 59

13 MASUMBA MANDONDO JONAS M 52

14 MAWATI ENDETA CHRISTOPHE M 56

15 MAYOSO EBIKA BELMINE F 59

16 MBO BASEKE SADRACK M 57

17 MBONGE MOYELI ATILAS M 58

18 MFUTI NZAMA GAYLONE F 50

19 MINOKATO IMEMENGI RACHEL F 58

20 MITOKO BOLEME GUYVINS M 60

21 MOKONDA MWASO DIEU MERCI M 65

22 MONANGO LOBOTA ERICK M 55

23 MPETI MBIMI JONATHAN M 58

24 MPIA MPAY ISRAEL M 57

25 MPISOMI OPENGWA FRANCINE M 57

26 MPWAA PANDE GRADIEL F 60

27 MUKENDI BANZAMBI OSEE F 55

28 NGULA NSEKA GUYVINS M 55

29 NKUMBO MPETI CHIRACK M 51

30 NKUMU MBENGI GUYAUME M 59

31 ONDON EDZWA VITAL M 54

INSTITUT SIMON KIMBANGU

Code : 31001 / 103 / 04 / 5

Participants : 12

Réussites : 12

1 BITA BOKOLI JUNIOR M 53

2 BOKOLE BOMBO ARNODE M 55

3 BOLA WANO BOWULE M 59

4 IFAME TOLOKE HENRI M 63

5 IKWEE KEMPUNGA CHADRICK M 53

6 MAYO MABIALA HUGUE M 56

7 MBONKOSO LOBANGU FABLON M 58

8 MOWENI MAYO JACKSON M 58

9 MOYAMI MONKENGO PLATON M 50

10 NGAMFULA LUKA JEAN M 56

11 NKUMPAY BOKAMAMBA JEAN M 53

12 NZAKO BASAMBI GEFEVELINE M 53

EDAP/ISP INONGO

Code : 31002 / 103 / 01 / 1

Participants : 37 Dont : 14 F

Réussite : Zéro

INSTITUT TOSALISANA

Code : 31002 / 103 / 02 / 2

Participants : 8 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 3

1 ENGO IKOFO GEDEON M 53

2 MBOBILE MPUTU RAPHAEL M 53

3 MPANGI NZENTIKALA MERDINE M 53

INSTITUT DE MFIMI

Code : 31003 / 103 / 01 / 1

Participants : 32 Dont : 15 F

Réussites : 28 Dont : 13 F

1 AZA NKONKINA BENEDITE F 52

2 AZABA IYANZUKU MARDOCHE M 52

3 BAPOMA BILE BRICE M 54

4 BONI ZIMALIBA MARINA F 51

5 BOTAKA ESUNGE JEAN M 54

6 ESAME MINGELI ROFELI M 55

7 ESHANGA LESHE DIVINE F 55

8 IMPOLIO MBEY ZIZIEN M 53

9 IYEMONINGA KADIDJA LEANCE F 54

10 LOSIMBA KEKE GLADY M 53

11 MABUSA ITAWALE PLAMEDI M 51

12 MAFAYA BATU SVINCE M 55

13 MODIRI ALEMOYE RIFINE F 55

14 MOKUBA YVES DIVINE F 55

15 MONKAJU BOMPINGI CLOTILDE F 53

16 MONSENGO ILONKENE ALBERTO M 55

17 MONSENGO KANIKI JEANCY M 57

18 MPIA MONKANGO ROSSINIE F 50

19 MPUTU NDEE NENETI F 53

20 MUPOY BILANGA VERBICE M 56

21 NKUNDE BOLANDE NAOMIE F 57

22 NSONDE MWASHANDEMI BERLIN M 57

23 OKIKIANDO KALITA CHANCELINE F 55

24 ONTIEME MONGBADRA GLADYS F 54

25 POTABAZO NTANGO SEFLORE F 53

26 SINGA- SINGA LEKIME FRANKLIN M 54

27 SINGA-SINGA BOSHIEWA GRACE M 55

28 VANSILA MWANZA FRANCY M 59

INSTITUT NDAKISA

Code : 31003 / 103 / 02 / 6

Participants : 23 Dont : 12 F

Réussites : 21 Dont : 11 F

1 ABUZILA KASONGO DORKAS F 55

2 AZWONEJE MONGBANTUE LOUISIE F 53

3 BIBI MAKAMBO LORANCE F 51

4 BOLAZILI NDWEMA CHRISTELLE F 58

5 BONGONDA BOYAYA GEDEON M 53

6 BOZEME LUKAW HERMITHI F 55

7 DIDI MALOSO JEANCY M 62

8 ELITERE LIKANGI BLAISE M 54

9 ESENGOBE KASENDE PLATINI M 57

10 IBIMBO MPOLO STALONE M 58

11 IKOPO NKENGA JOBETH F 57

12 KENSHO LETEY ROGER M 50

13 KUZUA BABAKA GRACE F 53

14 LEBULA ANKIME CHASTINE F 57

15 LOBOTA MONKANGO MERLINE F 56

16 MABANZA MUSHEKUBA BIONICK M 56

17 MBOLI KEKFA BENEDICTE F 50

18 MUKAKLI ZAPA EMILIE F 58

19 NZULU BOBILABO CHRISTIAN M 50

20 ONGIAN AKLAWA SARRIVE M 53

21 YEBO BAPIANDE CHADRACK M 57

INSTITUT BONANO

Code : 31004 / 103 / 01 / 6

Participants : 12 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 8

1 BAKINA BOLANZOW EMANI M 50

2 EBENGO LOSANDJA RENE M 51

3 EPOMANI BONZALI GANELON M 50

4 LOKONDA MOSAKO DIEU MERCI M 50

5 LOKONDA MWANTWALI LIEVAIN M 51

6 MBO MAMONGO FILSTON M 50

7 MOMANZA EKUKE OLIVIER M 52

8 YANDO MPOMBIA GLODY M 58

INSTITUT LISANGA 2

Code : 31006 / 103 / 01 / 6

Participants : 31 Dont : 10 F

Réussites : 16 Dont : 4 F

1 BAATA BAPEKE LASCOLINE F 57

2 BAMPALA LOMBE MOISE M 53

3 BOKOTE MPIA JONATHAN M 50

4 IKUNGULU BUKE JONATHAN M 52

5 IMAMA BABONGOLA ANDRE M 52

6 IMBEMBE IKOLI JOSEPH M 56

7 LOKANI MABWETA PATRICIAN F 53

8 MBILI IYANZA MERVEILLE F 59

9 MBILI MPIA TANIA F 50

10 MBONSIMBO ILANGA MARDOCHE M 53

11 MPUTU EPOLOTE ISMAEL M 53

12 MPUTUBOTULI BENJAMIN M 52

13 NGONDI NTOLI LOUIS M 50

14 NGWO BULIMA ANDRE M 56

15 NZOWO BINA ISSAC M 54

16 WANGI LIASA STEPHE M 62

INSTITUT BONDO BONZALE

Code : 31007 / 103 / 01 / 1

Participants : 12 Dont : 4 F

Réussite : Zéro

LYCEE DE MUSHIE

Code : 31008 / 103 / 01 / 2

Participants : 18 Dont : 18 F

Réussites : 18 Dont : 18 F

1 BALENGO BOLANSI STEPHANIE F 59

2 BANKALI BOLISANGO VANESSA F 60

3 BELOKO MISA NORALINE F 51

4 BISANAYELE NTAA RIANA F 52

5 BOMPA MONKANGO BENEDITTE F 57

6 KEDIZIKI MABIBI FLORENCE F 55

7 LOKANA LEMBULA DEBORAH F 56

8 LOKONDA MBOMASA MERVEILLE F 56

9 MBEKOMWE ISAKAZOLE NOEL F 55

10 MBO DIOMBO CHRISTELLE F 56

11 MBO MALA RIVINE F 57

12 MINZIKI MUBUNI GRACE F 50

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 8 / 102

Option : CHIMIE-BIOLOGIE - Code : 103 Province : MAI-NDOMBE - Code : 31

13 NGAA IZUMI JODELINE F 54

14 NSELE BOBABA MERVEILLE F 51

15 NSINGI MATALATALA CHRISTELLE F 54

16 OMYOTINE BASUMA LUSETTE F 55

17 SAKUNGA KEVANI ESTHER F 53

18 SEKE NKIERE GRACE F 53

INSTITUT WAWA 1

Code : 31008 / 103 / 02 / 6

Participants : 48 Dont : 19 F

Réussites : 43 Dont : 17 F

1 BABOKOTA MWEMBE SIMPLUS M 53

2 BALUTI BONGALI POMPIDU M 51

3 BALUTI NKANKA JEANNINE F 52

4 BELO MPOMONA GUYSTAVE M 54

5 BOBALA MOBA STEPHIE F 53

6 BOLA MOLINZO DIVINE F 54

7 BONGISA NGAIMUDJU PAUL M 51

8 BONZEKE KAIMA PRINCE M 55

9 BOPILI NKAO ROGER M 54

10 BOTANI NGAA MERVEILLE F 52

11 ESANGA MAYUNGA RABI M 51

12 IKWA LUSINGA LOUSIE F 51

13 INOKA MALENGO KADIDIA F 51

14 KALALA OTABA CHRISTIAN M 55

15 KIMWANGA MASIKINI CHIMENE F 56

16 LENGOMO MBENSUKU CHERIBIN M 51

17 LOBULA MAFUTUMUNA DECLERE M 50

18 LUWUKU KALANGUDI FIDEL M 54

19 MALU CHAY CHARLES M 53

20 MANDUNDU IYENSILA PRINCE M 51

21 MASABU SOSIKI NAHOMIE F 53

22 MBOMWALO MOKELO DAUDIN M 50

23 MBUMA BEKONO TANYA F 53

24 MBUNGA NSASI VERO F 58

25 MILIEME LUKUKURU JEAN M 53

26 MINGWE MILWAALA PRISCA F 50

27 MODIYA EPENE PATRICK M 53

28 MONSENGO MATARI PEPE M 55

29 MONSENGO PASINYA PEPE M 51

30 MOOMBO ISAA RUTH F 59

31 MOYEKE NGONDO JUDEX M 56

32 MPIAMAKIALA NATHA M 57

33 MPOO OMPIRI GASTON M 53

34 MUKIA ALICE SEPHORA F 51

35 MUKUBA LUVEKE CHIRACK M 54

36 MUNGIEME NKUMU OSTONE M 57

37 MUNKARA NKOKU YOLANDE F 50

38 MUWARI MPOTO JUSTICE M 54

39 MUZOMWE TUTI CALEB M 53

40 MWAMPOLE BOSINKWE OLTAVIE F 59

41 NDUNGI UDITUNGISA BRINHO M 53

42 NTAA MONSEMPO PERCINE F 56

43 OBOMBA ASUKELE BERNISE F 50

INSTITUT BOPOKA

Code : 31009 / 103 / 01 / 4

Participants : 3

Réussite : 1

1 BILE MPUTU FIDELE M 51

INSTITUT MPUTU BONZALI

Code : 31009 / 103 / 02 / 6

Participants : 5

Réussite : Zéro

INSTITUT DE SEMENDUA

Code : 31011 / 103 / 01 / 6

Participants : 19 Dont : 5 F

Réussites : 19 Dont : 5 F

1 BELO BASHA PATIENCE F 51

2 BONDUKASILI BUNANDEDJIBA F 51

3 KESANGALA MAYO MECHAC M 58

4 KESHELINGO OVENEKE CHRIST M 57

5 LEFEKA MOKUBA FAUSTIN M 57

6 MBO BOSWE PATY M 52

7 MODIRI OSUMATE NAOMI F 53

8 MOKE MBANDE CHADRAC M 56

9 MONGIEN MOLUANTUAN BELVA M 50

10 MONSENGO LEKILA GIBRIL M 53

11 MONSHEMBULA ILOPA ANGE M 55

12 MONSHENEBIE BOYEMA CHARLIN M 55

13 MOVEROBE LOBOTA MOISE M 54

14 MUNTU MONKABIE PRISCA F 52

15 NDANDA MOKE JUVENS M 54

16 NDUAYA MOFELELE PROMEDI M 53

17 NGABILUALA MBASINA ALPHA M 53

18 OPFOINTSHI ITHA GERADINE F 52

19 OPI MOLUA FORKIS M 53

INSTITUT YELEZA

Code : 31012 / 103 / 01 / 6

Participants : 15 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 12 Dont : 2 F

1 ABONZINA MONKADRE ISELI F 52

2 BOPIMONGO MATA CHRISTIAN M 54

3 DWAYA MOKUBA POMPIDOU M 53

4 IPAY NSIMPI CHADRACK M 54

5 ISELE MOKUBA PROSPY M 53

6 IYENSHO IYEMENKIRE CLAVER M 53

7 MBELAVIELE INYENE SEPHORA F 54

8 MBUDI MPELEKWA SEM M 52

9 MIMPAY BOBA SHADRACK M 53

10 MOBIOKIMI WAWA JEREMIE M 52

11 MPIA BEPANA MAMPIA M 53

12 NDAW LEBAY ROOSVELT M 53

INSTITUT 2 MALEBO

Code : 31013 / 103 / 01 / 6

Participants : 17 Dont : 6 F

Réussites : 13 Dont : 4 F

1 ABOMBELA ONDACH F 54

2 AFAA NZANO CHEST F 51

3 BOMBELO IWAY F 52

4 BONTSHUIME IBEMENTULI M 59

5 BOPIRI OSIKAWA M 58

6 EMEMERE MUNENE M 53

7 ILUNGA BETUKU M 52

8 IYENTO IWABA FAUSTIN M 56

9 KEBONGELE MAWARE M 55

10 MAWARE IYEMANSONE M 50

11 MOLANZIMI NDAYE M 50

12 MPUNGU AKAZAON F 54

13 MPUTU MBENGA M 54

INSTITUT LUABU

Code : 31014 / 103 / 01 / 2

Participants : 24 Dont : 8 F

Réussites : 9 Dont : 2 F

1 IKEME NSONTANA ARISTOTE M 50

2 IKIKI NKALO BENI M 50

3 MANZANZA BOOTO CHRISTIAN M 50

4 MBIANSHU MOBANDUMA CHADRACK M 56

5 MOKUBA NZEMENI YVES M 50

6 MOLUAMBAY APIJA PARFAITE F 50

7 NDUIPI MONKANGA GRETA F 50

8 NSAMBO MAYO CHRISTIAN M 51

9 NTWAMBE MUNKUMUTA CHRISTIAN M 50

INSTITUT MOMPEMPE

Code : 31014 / 103 / 02 / 6

Participants : 31 Dont : 8 F

Réussites : 26 Dont : 7 F

1 ANKWEME MBO CRISTELLE F 51

2 ATAVUKU AZULABO PAULIVINE F 54

3 AZINGI IKONYE DELANGE F 53

4 BAABA MFANW JIBRIL M 51

5 EMILE MPUO GRACE M 52

6 ETONKUMU MOPUKU REDDY M 54

7 IBOFA MOKIME ARMEL M 56

8 IKANGI EMBITERE ARNAULD M 53

9 IPELEME BOKUNA JOSUE M 55

10 ITOMA BOSUSU HORLIN M 50

11 KILONGA MBEDI ARNAULD M 51

12 KWANGE APILANGA JUSLAIN M 53

13 LESHEKETE YOMBA CHILDE M 51

14 LOKANGA VAMBLE MEL M 51

15 LONA MPUTU DORCAS F 53

16 MALONGA MOKOKO ERNEST M 53

17 MANDALO KPEDO BENI M 56

18 MAYI ABEKINA RAPHE F 54

19 MOKUBABILI IYEPULI CHRISTOPHE M 54

20 MOSIMI BOSONKIE ESTHER F 51

21 MOTIERE MOTULI STEPHANE M 56

22 MPUTU IKU EMANOEL M 54

23 MPUTU MBEMBE VERGENCE M 53

24 NGONYO ITETE GEDEON M 52

25 NKOY IBIA STEVE M 51

26 NSAA NGANKINI GUETTY F 51

INSTITUT MASSAMBA N'ONGLA

Code : 31015 / 103 / 01 / 6

Participants : 16 Dont : 7 F

Réussites : 4 Dont : 3 F

1 BANTU LESAY CLARIS F 58

2 KEME MOKASEME CHIMENE F 52

3 MOKE MADIBA ZOLA M 52

4 MONKA AKELEKWA LA BLONDE F 50

INSTITUT TAZU

Code : 31015 / 103 / 02 / 1

Participants : 9 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 9 Dont : 2 F

1 BENGOLE IZOYIBA BENI M 52

2 BOLY SALAY ERICK M 60

3 IZIRA NDOMPENE LIONNELLE F 51

4 LEKULANGAY MAKANGOLE TATY M 53

5 MAYILI MOLANDA JONAS M 58

6 MBO MONKANIBE ANTO F 52

7 MIDON DÉJÀ ARISTOTE M 54

8 MPIA BENGOLE JEANCI M 54

9 TSHOMBE MFUMUKA ALPHA M 54

INSTITUT USHANORE

Code : 31015 / 103 / 03 / 6

Participants : 10 Dont : 6 F

Réussites : 8 Dont : 5 F

1 AMBA BOBO PHILIPINE F 54

2 BOLONGO BOYILA RACHIDI M 55

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 9 / 102

Option : CHIMIE-BIOLOGIE - Code : 103 Province : MAI-NDOMBE - Code : 31

BONGENGE 3 OLIDJEANDE RACHEL F 54

4 KEKWAYELE KENDENGA GAUTHIER M 50

5 KEMFUNI AKELAWA PLAMEDI F 50

6 LONGA LONGA BOKA CEDRICK M 57

7 MBUNZIME NOLE BENEDITE F 53

8 TSHIYAMBA ODJA SEPHORA F 53

CS POURQUOI PAS

Code : 31016 / 103 / 01 / 7

Participants : 9 Dont : 3 F

Réussite : Zéro

INSTITUT ETSOU

Code : 31016 / 103 / 02 / 2

Participants : 15 Dont : 6 F

Réussites : 6 Dont : 4 F

1 KAFULUA MONO F 50

2 KEMBO SABINA EVODIE F 51

3 KIBALA KIKOKO JEANCY M 51

4 MASENGO MOKABAYA CHRISTINE F 50

5 MODIRI MOKANGO RUTH F 50

6 MOSENGO MPETI DANIEL M 51

INSTITUT KWAMOUTH

Code : 31016 / 103 / 03 / 6

Participants : 26 Dont : 8 F

Réussites : 2

1 KIMEYA NOVA JEAN M 50

2 NKWESE NGAWATA M 50

INSTITUT ISALI

Code : 31017 / 103 / 01 / 6

Participants : 13 Dont : 5 F

Réussites : 11 Dont : 4 F

1 BOLOMPE BOKUMABO RENE M 50

2 ILANGA MBIMI MOTUSI M 57

3 KEBANA MBO SIMON M 55

4 KEBIALI MANKITA YENES F 53

5 KEMBONE MBANGI IPAKI M 56

6 MBO IKAMUNSA DIANA F 55

7 MBO IKONO FINALISTE M 54

8 MBO NSELE JODEL M 54

9 MBUINZOLI BOLINGO GLODY M 58

10 MOSONO MBUMA RUTH F 57

11 MPIA BOZIE CLARENE F 54

INSTITUT NGAMPO

Code : 31017 / 103 / 02 / 6

Participants : 13 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 3 Dont : 1 F

1 MPONGO KEPANGI BORDEAU M 53

2 MULEE MPIA BRINETTE F 50

3 NKUMULEVUA MANKOTO BERT M 54

INSTITUT BATERE

Code : 31018 / 103 / 01 / 1

Participants : 7 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 6 Dont : 2 F

1 ABIZU NGENGOLI SERDITE F 53

2 BETUKU ENGAMBE ITACHI M 55

3 BONDAA MONKANZU DORCAS F 56

4 IKEME ILOMBE TRISTAN M 56

5 ILUAZIE PAPA JHOVANY M 50

6 ISELE MAYO CLEBERT M 55

INSTITUT IYOKA

Code : 31018 / 103 / 02 / 6

Participants : 9 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 8 Dont : 2 F

1 ABONDJUBABIKA JAEL F 50

2 EKWAKWA MBEY WILIAS M 53

3 ETOMO IYEMOMAY DIEVIE M 53

4 EWUNGA IYONVELA ARNOLD M 56

5 IYEMENYINI KEMPIE HOLVIE M 56

6 MBELATSA MABA GAUTHIER M 50

7 MOLANGA IYONVELA BREL M 51

8 NZAMBE ABILILI LORANTINE F 53

INSTITUT BAOSO

Code : 31020 / 103 / 01 / 2

Participants : 5 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 3 Dont : 2 F

1 BONDONGA COLADORE MARIE F 50

2 KITAMBALA MABALA ROGER M 53

3 LIBIE MUYULU GRACIA F 51

INSTITUT MENKWO 2

Code : 31020 / 103 / 02 / 6

Participants : 29 Dont : 12 F

Réussites : 26 Dont : 9 F

1 BULABULA MPIA MELCHI M 50

2 BWA MUKUNU BODRIC M 53

3 ILUWA BELAMU ACTE M 50

4 MABWA MABWA SWAZY F 52

5 MAKALAMBA OKITO MICHEL M 53

6 MAKAMBO EKALO FRANCELINE F 53

7 MANSWE MAMA PHOIBE F 53

8 MASENGO KIZIO PERSIDE F 53

9 MATANGILA MANGENZA DIVINE F 56

10 MBONGO MBONGO ALPHONSE M 51

11 MOMBELE NGABIPATA SCHIMEI F 53

12 MPU%BAKA MALOBO LE PETIT M 53

13 MUDIKONGO KASOMBA S'ARRIVE M 50

14 MUKWA BISWEME EXAUCE M 53

15 MUNGANGA BAMBA ESTHERE F 52

16 MUPERO BIPARA RAIS M 51

17 NDATA KIBI DORCAS F 55

18 NGAMIBO MAMVOLO ESDRAS M 52

19 NGAMIBO MANKINI OBED M 53

20 NSIBI MFUDI SCOLAGIE F 51

21 NZIBIRI MONIE JUGAL M 53

22 OBENANDE NTANGO DANNY M 51

23 TABU NZOZI BENI M 51

24 WIBI WIBI THEOPHILE M 52

25 ZIRIZIOMAKWISA ARMI M 56

26 ZUMU MASENGO BLAIVIE M 53

INSTITUT NGAMPO - BANGALA

Code : 31020 / 103 / 03 / 2

Participants : 12 Dont : 5 F

Réussites : 8 Dont : 4 F

1 BOLONGA NGOLE RITHE F 53

2 EKILA AMOKO ANA F 53

3 KANTIMA MUYINDA MAGUY F 52

4 KIKUYA KAPITA DELPHIN M 55

5 LINKUTA BAMATAFE THEREZ F 50

6 MAMBETA LITONDOLO ROCY M 51

7 MBOMA MOBETI MELKI M 53

8 NDENO ATANASE GU M 54

INSTITUT BULUMPENGE

Code : 31021 / 103 / 01 / 6

Participants : 31 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 22 Dont : 3 F

1 BOKOKE NKINDA RICHARD M 50

2 BOKOLE BOBISA CORAY M 54

3 BOMONGO MPWAMAKA IMA F 53

4 BULULU MOBELE JEAN MARIE M 51

5 EBA EKWAYOLO LAPINO M 58

6 ENGUNTA BONGOMA FELIX M 58

7 LIKASO MBEKA FLORY M 53

8 LITOPA MASANGA ELIE M 57

9 LOKANYANGA MINTSONGE PLAC M 53

10 LOMBONZA BOSWAYI NIGGUEZ M 58

11 MALENGO BONGA CELINE F 55

12 MALUKA LINYNGA GENIE M 53

13 MAMBATA BONGO NESTOR M 53

14 MAPWAMELA BOKA JODEL M 55

15 MAYOKE MAKOMBI LAMERT M 54

16 MOKOKO ENKONYA GUYVIN M 50

17 MOMBANGA MOSONZO JACQUES M 58

18 MONZOMBA EMPENDE AUGU M 53

19 MOPUKU NYINGI MECHACK M 54

20 MOSEKA NKWENZA MAGUE F 53

21 NDEMBE ENGO JUSTIN M 56

22 NTAMOSENGE MINDEBA FISTON M 58

INSTITUT ESPOIR 1

Code : 31021 / 103 / 02 / 6

Participants : 6

Réussites : 4

1 BONGOMBO NGWABALA CHARLES M 52

2 LOLINGA MBAKO DEPARIS M 59

3 LOMPOKO MOMBENGA PAUL M 58

4 MOYIKOLI MWANZO ROGER M 56

INSTITUT ITWA

Code : 31022 / 103 / 01 / 1

Participants : 8 Dont : 2 F

Réussite : 1 Dont : 1 F

1 EBENGO MONKANGO ALPHA F 56

INSTITUT KESEKENDA

Code : 31022 / 103 / 02 / 1

Participants : 3

Réussite : Zéro

INSTITUT TALUMBELO

Code : 31022 / 103 / 03 / 6

Participants : 7 Dont : 4 F

Réussite : Zéro

INSTITUT BOLINGO

Code : 31023 / 103 / 01 / 1

Participants : 28 Dont : 9 F

Réussites : 26 Dont : 8 F

1 BEKANDUZO CHRISTIAN M 54

2 BOYIMI MONKANGE MARIOTTE F 56

3 BOYOLO OZEME GUYSTAVIE F 58

4 ITO MOMPEMPE CHADRACK M 52

5 KINGOLO KANGA RABBI M 52

6 KULUPAY BOMPA IZELTE F 54

7 KWAMPAMBA MONDEMBO CELESTIN F 53

8 MABWA MOPAYA VEDO M 50

9 MASAMBA IYEMA GLODY M 54

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 10 / 102

Option : CHIMIE-BIOLOGIE - Code : 103 Province : MAI-NDOMBE - Code : 31

MASTAKI 10 BULUBULU BENIE F 52

11 MBEKE FATAKI CARLOS M 53

12 MBO AZALUME RAMBO F 52

13 MBO KABE OLIVIER M 56

14 MONKAMBULA MBO ROMINE F 59

15 MONSENGO IFENE GEDEON M 56

16 MONSENGO MALIKA NOKO M 53

17 MONSENGO OSHIMBUKU OLIVIER M 56

18 MPIA MOMPIE SAMUEL M 52

19 MPILANSELE FREDDY M 53

20 MWETWEWA BANSHIEKA F 57

21 NDUISHI MOKUBA NATHAN M 53

22 NGOYO MONSENGO RABBI M 52

23 NSHUE IYONELE RODRICK M 50

24 NTEMBE MAKOMBO GLODY M 53

25 NTWA OSHIPA ERNEST M 52

26 WALEKA MAKALEBO M 52

INSTITUT 2 NGRANDELE

Code : 31023 / 103 / 02 / 1

Participants : 8 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 7 Dont : 3 F

1 MBO PANOTSHIEN F 54

2 MOFANKOLE UMBIA M 50

3 MONKADJU AMBUTA F 53

4 MONKANGO BENGA BENGHAN F 55

5 NGAA BADJA M 53

6 NKIERE AZAMITO M 52

7 TANKOY WAKA M 50

INSTITUT LONTOKU

Code : 31024 / 103 / 01 / 2

Participants : 19 Dont : 5 F

Réussites : 16 Dont : 3 F

1 BANSE MONONKONE CHRISTIAN M 55

2 BOKELI BEMPILA CLAUDE M 55

3 BOLA MPISOMI ARLOLD M 53

4 BOLEKA NONGO SEPHORA F 51

5 BOSOY NGOMPUTU JOCELINE F 53

6 IMBE NGETE GLODY M 52

7 ISSEY ESAPA PROMEDI M 50

8 ISSEY MODIRI CHANTAL F 54

9 LAKUSENGE MATONDO M 53

10 LOPWA IKWANSANYA MANACE M 53

11 MBOMBO NTIKALA ISAAC M 57

12 MONGU BOKAMA DIEU MERCI M 57

13 MONTUNI LIELIE JYPSON M 51

14 MONTUNI OSITAMPENE CHARMAN M 50

15 NGONKOMI BONGBETE BLANESS M 59

16 NSINGI MWAMBA THIMOTHE M 59

INSTITUT REV. KIBUNGULA

Code : 31024 / 103 / 02 / 6

Participant : 1 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : 1 Dont : 1 F

1 ESANGE BOYANGA URENE F 55

INSTITUT SIMBA

Code : 31024 / 103 / 03 / 6

Participants : 8 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 7 Dont : 4 F

1 BONTUMU NGOMPAKU BENEDITE F 53

2 BOSADA EPATE RAGUEL M 53

3 BOYANGA EPATE NANCY F 53

4 LOLIPA NKAWELO CHRISTIAN M 50

5 NGASADI NGONKASA ELALIE F 56

6 NGONSESI NGOLUMU NANCY F 54

7 PAWELI NSIMA BOLVIN M 53

INSTITUT MOMONO

Code : 31025 / 103 / 01 / 8

Participants : 16 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 12 Dont : 2 F

1 BILE LOMBE RUDIN'S M 52

2 BOKIANGA MAYANGA RODRICK M 56

3 EDZWA BELILO MBAMA M 50

4 KANIKI NDENGO CHADRACK M 52

5 LEBOO BAWESI ESPEDY M 53

6 MONSENGO KEY SOCRATE M 51

7 MUKILU KWAFIME EFREME M 51

8 MUKUBA MBONSANGE POLINO M 52

9 MUSONI NTSIAMO OSE M 53

10 NGAMOBANDA EMAMUYA ABUGA F 54

11 NGOEWA ENIAWU RENOLD M 54

12 SENGA LOMBE RAGIE F 53

INSTITUT PATSAMU

Code : 31025 / 103 / 02 / 2

Participants : 13 Dont : 5 F

Réussites : 12 Dont : 5 F

1 BAMBIMI NGAMVULA DORCAS F 51

2 BANZULI BEBO PERSEVERENCE F 55

3 BOYILA BONGALI JODEL M 54

4 EBWILA EBIU CLAYVERT M 56

5 MBASA BOSILA LAMAMA F 53

6 MBASA NGOYA FLORE F 54

7 MONAMWE NTORO CHRISTIAN M 54

8 NGANGANI EMPERA WILLY M 53

9 NGANTSELE NTSUSIALI DEDICAA M 53

10 NGULINZO MONGOLI ADOLPHE M 54

11 NKOLIBAKAO KULEYENE MONTA M 52

12 ONGWERE MASEON IRENE F 56

C.S. MAKAW

Code : 31026 / 103 / 01 / 6

Participants : 7 Dont : 5 F

Réussites : 4 Dont : 2 F

1 IBUNI MPUTU BELOTI F 51

2 MADJINI AZANKOMENA M 50

3 MATATU MFUKU ANIA F 51

4 MOBAKA MBIKANGO PLACIDE M 51

INSTITUT MAMVE

Code : 31026 / 103 / 02 / 1

Participants : 7 Dont : 5 F

Réussite : 1

1 ITWEN MULE M 53

INSTITUT LOKORO

Code : 31027 / 103 / 01 / 6

Participants : 8 Dont : 3 F

Réussite : Zéro

INSTITUT ZOLA MUDENDI

Code : 31028 / 103 / 01 / 1

Participants : 9 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 7 Dont : 3 F

1 BOPILI BOOTO TRESOR M 50

2 IBONGO BANGA PIERRE M 50

3 KADIENGE MINGINI CYRILLE M 56

4 LEBOM IPUSU ALINO M 53

5 LEY MULUBA MIMI F 51

6 MAMINZOKO NGAMBUYA MAMA F 52

7 MUKE MBANGU LEATISIA F 53

INSTITUT LUILA 2

Code : 31029 / 103 / 01 / 1

Participants : 32 Dont : 13 F

Réussites : 30 Dont : 11 F

1 ATSULANGI JEPHTE M 56

2 BALAWE MITIA MIRIAM F 57

3 BELOY BOLAKI CHRISTIAN M 54

4 BOKUKA FABIOLA MELANIE F 56

5 BOMBOLE MPUTU LAURIANE F 54

6 EMIKA DIAKOLOMBO M 60

7 IKWALISA ASWAYE BENEDITE F 53

8 KALAFANA BITUMBA DJONY M 58

9 KAYEMBE SHIMBI LEONTINE F 56

10 KINGWA NDUITE SAHARA F 57

11 LEWAYA REBECCA F 61

12 MALENGILA MPUTU ISMAEL M 61

13 MIBOYO JEREMIE M 57

14 MUKIANA MORGANE JOSPIN M 61

15 MUMEYA MFUNGA MARTA F 57

16 MUNTUMOSI MPENZA JOEL M 56

17 MUSENGE MANDUNGU DAVID M 61

18 MUTIA ADJANAS FILS M 60

19 NDIYO ELENGI RACHIDI M 56

20 NGAY NGAY OSONKIE EUGENIE F 57

21 NTWA BILANGA CHADRACK M 58

22 NZUZI MATUTA OBED M 61

23 OSOBO KALALA ELVIE F 62

24 OYINIA BALULA JUVENCIELLE F 57

25 SEVENO DIONGO GLOIRE M 58

26 TABALA MATUNGA HERITIER M 58

27 VANGU VANGU SABA GLODI M 56

28 WAYA WAYA EBECK MENTA M 60

29 YAMA YAMA KITOKO ARISTOTE M 59

30 ZANDU SHUNGU MPIA M 55

INSTITUT MUKOKO NDOLO

Code : 31029 / 103 / 02 / 6

Participants : 16 Dont : 8 F

Réussites : 16 Dont : 8 F

1 BALENGE BOLEY F 53

2 BAYONGE MPUTU M 58

3 BESILI KAYA M 57

4 BODIKO ILOPO M 58

5 BOOTOBE NDONGO F 56

6 KWISI NDANDA F 57

7 MALAMU ELYSEE F 59

8 MBINSI BABUYA F 57

9 MBO KIMBANGU F 57

10 MPIA KIMBANGU F 57

11 MUKIELE MUSENGO M 53

12 MUSONGO NTATI M 53

13 NBONZAKOMO MALU M 57

14 NSIONO ALPHA NICO M 54

15 YAFUKA MPOLO F 56

16 ZOMARO MANDELE M 51

INSTITUT BOTHUALI

Code : 31030 / 103 / 01 / 5

Participants : 14 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 11 Dont : 2 F

1 BIZA MADIA ROLAND M 53

2 BOTSEBE BOTWALI ARISTOTE M 53

3 ILUNGA ITOKO SHARA F 50

4 LEWU MAYELE EMOZA M 50

5 MAKALAMBA MAYALA DEBORHA F 50

6 MPWO NSIERE NATHAN M 52

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 11 / 102

Option : CHIMIE-BIOLOGIE - Code : 103 Province : MAI-NDOMBE - Code : 31

7 NGANO NGOKA MONDOBE M 50

8 NSUKULA MAMBO JONAS M 53

9 NTSWO MORO MENDELE M 50

10 NZWETE MAKENGO M 51

11 PWITA MABUNSU JEAN M 51

INSTITUT NKO

Code : 31030 / 103 / 02 / 6

Participants : 12 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 11 Dont : 1 F

1 BABI NGAMAKALA SEDOU M 52

2 BOMASE BIYENE MIMI F 53

3 BUNI NKANO ROMAIN M 52

4 DZIBA BOYEIN DIDIER M 52

5 LEBO NZONKAMA JUSLIN M 53

6 MAYILI NDWANGABO SADAM M 52

7 MENORI MONGAMA MOZO M 53

8 MENYEMU BOMPARI M 51

9 MPASA MABIALA ETIENE M 52

10 NSAMBI NGAMPELA BORDANCE M 51

11 OBUYULU NGAMOMONI MICKAEL M 50

INSTITUT EWANA

Code : 31032 / 103 / 01 / 2

Participants : 13 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 13 Dont : 2 F

1 BELENDE NYEMIYENGE JOSPERE M 52

2 BOKUNGU BOLESE JEAN DE DIEU M 58

3 BOLANGONDO ISOMI JOSEPH M 50

4 BONKILE WEYOKO SYLVIN M 57

5 BONKOMO ENKANDA GERVIN M 50

6 ELEMBE IKONGO MOISE M 54

7 IKOLI BESOMBI HASSAN M 52

8 IKUNGULU BUKE RICHARD M 51

9 MPUTU BOLISOMI REBECCA F 52

10 NSONGO MBENDE REDEMPTA F 52

11 NZALA NKOSEKA SEDRAS M 56

12 NZALI BOBANGA GUSTAVE M 53

13 NZALI BUKA JEREMIE M 57

INSTITUT IFUNGA

Code : 31032 / 103 / 02 / 6

Participants : 12 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 11

1 BAPETE ELONGI GRALEDY M 51

2 BELOPOPI BUKA JUPSON M 52

3 BONKONO EFOWE GEDEON M 50

4 ELEMBE IKONGO ODRI M 55

5 IKEMBELEKE NGUETUMBA J M 52

6 ILELI BOPONDE NOEL M 55

7 MBONGO IFONDO ATSHOU M 51

8 MPUTU BOLESE JOEL M 59

9 NGELE IPANZA NEVILLE M 53

10 NSAKA BOKUA ELVIS M 52

11 YOLO EKOTOMBA MICHAEL M 50

INSTITUT ISSA

Code : 31033 / 103 / 01 / 4

Participants : 5

Réussites : 4

1 ABAKO BABONDO IBRAHIM M 50

2 MOBANI MBOMBA JACOB M 52

3 MPIA LOSANGEMA JOEL M 54

4 NZEBA MPANZI LOUIS M 53

INSTITUT REV. NGANDO

Code : 31033 / 103 / 02 / 6

Participants : 5

Réussites : 4

1 BOLA BOOTO NDOMBE JEAN M 53

2 BOLOMBANZA KOKO PAUL M 50

3 MBOKOLO IYANGWA ADOLPHE M 53

4 MBOMBANZA LONGILI RIPHIN M 52

INSTITUT YOANE

Code : 31033 / 103 / 03 / 1

Participants : 67 Dont : 17 F

Réussites : 57 Dont : 15 F

1 AMBA NZAKO REBECCA F 51

2 BALENDIABO MOMPANGA HELVIS M 52

3 BANZA BOLUMBU RUNEL F 53

4 BASUKU MPOTO GISCARD M 53

5 BAYOPA MPIOSEY CHADRACK M 58

6 BEDY SONGO LANDRY M 53

7 BIKULA BONOSALI GLODI M 50

8 BILE BOLANGANDO CHANEL F 52

9 BIONGO BOLA JONAS M 53

10 BOKELO BAYESE CHRISTIANE F 58

11 BOKOTE NZOLI GEORGE M 52

12 BOLAMANGI MABWANA M 53

13 BOLAMPILI WEKINGO GAETANT M 56

14 BOLANKOSI ENGO JEAN M 52

15 BOLEKOKA ENGO ALFRED M 52

16 BOLELO MANONGO ANDERSON M 52

17 BOLOBIONGO MPIA GAETANT M 50

18 BOLONDO BAKONGO HORNELLA F 54

19 BOLONZONDO MPIA ALFRED M 58

20 BOMBALA IKOKO BRANHAM M 55

21 BOMPATE LOMBE PATSHOLI M 51

22 BOONGO IMBOTO JUGUEL M 53

23 BOTIKALI BOOTO BELBICHE F 50

24 ENGO BOLA CHRISTIAN M 52

25 ENGO IYELA BLANCHARD M 53

26 ETOWALE EBENGO ROSETTE F 51

27 IKOLI WALANGANDA GERTIE F 54

28 IMBELO BOLA RAPHAEL M 50

29 IYELA MPIA BENEDICTE F 53

30 IYENZE BOYOYO ALBERT M 53

31 KIDIATA BABAKA SARA F 52

32 KITUKU NSADISA JADIS M 55

33 LANGWA MATONDO AZARIA M 51

34 LOKALA EKAMBAKA SERGE M 56

35 LOKOMBO BOYONGO CORNELIE F 53

36 LOTENDO MBOKOLO LUBLAIS M 53

37 MABUSA NGONYEME REHOBOTH M 50

38 MAKENGO ILENGO ANDRE M 53

39 MBEMBE ISOMI FABIEN M 52

40 MOBAO NDWAKA GRACE F 54

41 MONGWE ENGWANDA PATRICK M 54

42 MPANI NSELE AGNETA F 53

43 MPANYA OSHIPA MERLIN M 51

44 MPETI NZESANGE MANDELA M 50

45 MPISOMI BOLANZOW HERITIER M 50

46 MPUTU YANDO JONAS M 51

47 NGALULA BANKITA EXODE M 55

48 NGONDO NSENGAMBO DEBORA F 56

49 NGOY BALUNGU EMMANUEL M 57

50 NGOY BAMPILI AFRICA M 54

51 NKASOBE MANDELEINE TINA F 56

52 NKATA EPOLAKETI JACQUES M 52

53 NSAMBI WIKA RODIN M 59

54 NTIKALA BOLA RANDI M 52

55 NZALI BONDOKI BERY M 54

56 NZEILANGA BATEY DAVIN M 54

57 PANZALI BOBEKE GERVAIN M 53

INSTITUT IKAMBA

Code : 31034 / 103 / 01 / 6

Participants : 15 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 11 Dont : 1 F

1 BASEKE MWANTOTE PAUL M 54

2 BASOSA MBOTEKE KELVIN M 53

3 BIENDOMBA NSAMPELA EXCELLENT M 56

4 BOLEMBE BOBOTO ROGER M 53

5 EBENGO ILANGENDIA IVONE F 51

6 EBENGO MANKOTO CLINGTON M 59

7 MBO EKUKE JEAN M 55

8 MBONZALE MWABOKOTE BIENVENU M 57

9 MITOKO ISOMI ROBET M 50

10 MPIA LOSONO CAMILLE M 51

11 MPISOMI LUKA YOURGUENS M 53

INSTITUT LOBOLE

Code : 31034 / 103 / 02 / 6

Participants : 13 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 12 Dont : 1 F

1 BOYANYA MWAMONKONO M 53

2 EBENGO MIWUNA FAUSTIN M 58

3 IYAMIANGO BOYELI DACHA M 55

4 MBO NZEYO ESPERANT M 50

5 MPANZI ITIKA GOLPHE M 56

6 MPIA BOSANYA IRENE F 59

7 MPIA ILOTO FAUSTIN M 54

8 NKITABATU ESOPA FISTON M 64

9 NKUMBO BATANGO ADOLPHE M 57

10 NKUMBO MPOTINGELI DAVID M 54

11 ONDAMBIA MIANGO ERVEE M 55

12 SOKE MWAMPONGO KILVIN M 54

INSTITUT MIPU

Code : 31035 / 103 / 01 / 6

Participants : 9 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 7 Dont : 2 F

1 BOKURI MOBA DIEU M 53

2 KABAMBA MALEMBA ALPHA M 53

3 LUFWA BISEWA BEME F 56

4 MABWILA MWANZA JOAS M 52

5 MAKUKU YAVE YAVE M 53

6 MANDOMBO TAYEYE L'OR F 52

7 NZILA PESI CHEMIN M 54

INSTITUT D'IZELI

Code : 31036 / 103 / 01 / 2

Participants : 6 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : 1

1 VUNA MAFUNKORI ABRHAM M 51

INSTITUT BOKALAKALA

Code : 31037 / 103 / 01 / 6

Participants : 6

Réussite : 1

1 MBAKA MPETI MATHIEU M 56

INSTITUT IBOKO

Code : 31037 / 103 / 02 / 2

Participants : 16 Dont : 2 F

Réussite : 1

1 NGAMANGO MASSA MAR M 51

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 12 / 102

Option : CHIMIE-BIOLOGIE - Code : 103 Province : MAI-NDOMBE - Code : 31

INSTITUT KEKOKO

Code : 31037 / 103 / 03 / 6

Participants : 11 Dont : 2 F

Réussite : 1

1 NGIE BOSAMBOLA M 50

INSTITUT TOLINGANA

Code : 31038 / 103 / 01 / 2

Participants : 16 Dont : 7 F

Réussite : 1

1 ASENGO NDIANSAY KLUVERT M 51

LYCEE MAGLOIRE

Code : 31038 / 103 / 02 / 6

Participants : 10 Dont : 8 F

Réussite : 1 Dont : 1 F

1 BANSHIE MONKANGO C'EST LA VIE F 50

INSTITUT KEMAZIANI

Code : 31039 / 103 / 01 / 6

Participants : 4 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 4 Dont : 1 F

1 ABUNATA INKONDO TANCY M 51

2 AMFILIME BOZINA BELANGE F 53

3 BOSAW MOMBIO CHINICK M 51

4 MONZINGA MOFUMUNGI M 53

INSTITUT MAI - NDOMBE 1

Code : 31040 / 103 / 01 / 1

Participants : 2 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 2 Dont : 1 F

1 LONGUNGU LOBOTA SOLUVER F 58

2 MASU ONDINGA MOHAMAD M 54

INSTITUT BOYANGA

Code : 31041 / 103 / 01 / 6

Participants : 15 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 6 Dont : 1 F

1 BANZA MPIA MERVEIL M 50

2 BOME MAYAYI DEBORAT M 53

3 BONDOKI EKUKE THOMAS M 54

4 MPEMBE ISEKA NONO F 56

5 MPONDA LITETE JUSTIN M 53

6 TONTUMWAKA MITOKO SADAM M 53

INSTITUT MBUMAKELI

Code : 31042 / 103 / 01 / 1

Participants : 7 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 4 Dont : 1 F

1 BIEMBE MPONGO JONATHAN M 50

2 EBENGO MPONGO FIONA F 50

3 ELOMBE NTOKANI GOMES M 53

4 KELEKO MABIALA FRIDEL M 51

INSTITUT MPO BEKANO

Code : 31042 / 103 / 02 / 6

Participants : 9 Dont : 2 F

Réussite : Zéro

INSTITUT NKOTISANGO

Code : 31043 / 103 / 01 / 1

Participants : 27 Dont : 8 F

Réussites : 6 Dont : 1 F

1 BAOLE KAOLEKA GLOIRE F 50

2 IYANZELE BONI CHRISTIAN M 50

3 IZELAN LONGOLAMAY CHADRACK M 50

4 MAMPINDA NDIANGLOTI KARLITHO M 50

5 NDIANSAY GIRES GIRES M 50

6 USE UBE JUVENAL M 50

INSTITUT BELINGO

Code : 31044 / 103 / 01 / 1

Participants : 7

Réussites : 3

1 BASAKALA LOMPEMPO M 51

2 ETOWA BALAKA ANDI M 55

3 MPUTU NGELE MABI M 51

INSTITUT MOSAKOLI

Code : 31044 / 103 / 02 / 6

Participants : 6 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 6 Dont : 1 F

1 BESALA BABOKE NIKEL M 51

2 BOMPOLE EPAKAKA PLAMEDI M 50

3 BOYELA LOSAO CHIRACK M 54

4 ITETE MAEKOMBE MPUTU F 50

5 LONGAW EUYA JORDI M 52

6 NSAMALO MPANGA ALFA M 50

INSTITUT DU 24 AVRIL

Code : 31045 / 103 / 01 / 6

Participants : 39 Dont : 16 F

Réussites : 33 Dont : 14 F

1 ALASONGO BOSOMFENA M 56

2 ALOFULA BANKLE ROSINE F 56

3 BABONDUKA MODIRI F 52

4 BIASILA NGAVANJE KATHY F 51

5 BOSANGA IBALEVENZA M 55

6 IBOFA MOKWE BOVINCE M 54

7 IKOMO NGOMPO PASCALINE F 53

8 ILAJU ABOKAY ESPERANTINE F 53

9 IMPEMEPI NKOSO BERTILE F 53

10 ITOKLANYA OVAKILA M 52

11 KAYAMBE TSHIMANGA M 54

12 KENTE MODIRI TATIANE F 53

13 KITOKO MPUTU JOLIE F 53

14 LEBWINTUME NTWA M 56

15 LESAMBO MONGIEME F 53

16 MASANGI IBWANLI F 51

17 MBO AKWE JUDITH F 56

18 MBO BOTABI LELHOBERT M 52

19 MBO MBUKUBA JEMIMA F 59

20 MBOBELOBASILA ALEXIS M 54

21 MBOBISI BONDUKASILI M 57

22 MODIRI LETONI FLORANTINE F 52

23 MOKUBA EMINO PLAMEDI M 54

24 MOKWEAPULI ISETE ELIE F 53

25 MONKLA MOTANSEY NORSY M 53

26 MPUTU IFUKU PATRICK M 51

27 MPUTU MASSA HENOCK M 50

28 MWANZA OBWEVAN LEONEL M 53

29 NGENGE OLEMEONTIN M 52

30 NKALIMPIA KINOZWA M 57

31 NSHISHA NKUMAMBE M 52

32 NTWA MOMPELE DELPHIN M 53

33 NTWA OSHIM M 58

INSTITUT MASIA

Code : 31046 / 103 / 01 / 2

Participants : 23 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 22 Dont : 4 F

1 BALILA MBWENKI BERTH F 54

2 BENGOLE IZOYIBA GRACIA M 53

3 BOLEME KOKOYI PETIT M 57

4 IBU KATIM RABY M 56

5 KAKESA FIPOLO TIKOSE M 54

6 KINTIENE OFULA CHRISTEVIE F 52

7 KINZIKI MBWI LEON M 55

8 LEBAKI MUSSA GALVANI M 55

9 MANZILA FULUKA FREDDY M 53

10 MBENZA KUNGI SADDAM M 58

11 MIKWAYA MUZIKI PIERRE M 57

12 MOSEMA MAMONA JEAN M 56

13 MPENKUNGA NANKAYA HORLY M 58

14 MUKENDE ISIDJIME ISMAEL M 58

15 MUNKIERE KINGOLO JEREMIE M 55

16 MVORA NGAMAWA RACHEL F 59

17 NGALIE SAMUZALA JEREMIE M 50

18 NGAMAKURI MBWALA GUYSTAVE M 54

19 NKURA MONSENGO PLAMEDI M 50

20 NTWA MANKAA JEANCY M 57

21 NZUZI KIKUDIDI BRADI M 57

22 PATE APALOR RACHEL F 53

INSTITUT NGAMBOMI

Code : 31046 / 103 / 02 / 2

Participants : 8 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 6 Dont : 3 F

1 BESWA NTANGO DOTRECE M 58

2 KUHUNA KONA ANGELICK F 53

3 LUKINGA LUKAMBILA ELISE F 53

4 MONKANGO MODIRI CHRISTILA F 53

5 NKOSI KABEYA GUELORD M 51

6 TAZU ENGAI HERVE M 55

INSTITUT SISSY

Code : 31047 / 103 / 01 / 6

Participants : 3 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 2 Dont : 2 F

1 MBEY BELINGA ELIZETTE F 55

2 NGOYONGO NKOME HORNELA F 54

ITA DUMA

Code : 31047 / 103 / 02 / 6

Participants : 7

Réussites : 7

1 BAKWASUKU LONO TONY M 57

2 BAPISI BOSONGO GAUTIER M 57

3 EWUNGA MEMVULI PATRICK M 56

4 IKWA LEKUMU ARISTOTE M 56

5 MPABOKILI MVAMOSAKI REDDY M 55

6 NSIMA WANGO JOEL M 53

7 PAMO ESTOL RUPHIN M 57

ITA KEMBA

Code : 31048 / 103 / 01 / 1

Participants : 9 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 8 Dont : 2 F

1 ABWIYIMA MOLIZE SARINE F 55

2 BEMPOSILA ISAY CHRIST M 51

3 IYEBOFUKA NSEMBIEN M 54

4 MABANGA MBWINZE M 55

5 MONSHI BUSOKA MBO M 53

6 NDUITE MAYE CHADRAC M 52

7 NGENGE MONSHEMBANG M 56

8 NKELA NKELA ALANDI F 53

EDAP/ISP

Code : 31049 / 103 / 01 / 1

Participants : 11

Réussites : 6

1 MASANGI MABE RODRIGUE M 50

2 MBO MUNIA EJE M 53

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 13 / 102

Option : CHIMIE-BIOLOGIE - Code : 103 Province : MAI-NDOMBE - Code : 31

MBOMA 3 BATELEMI DONFILS M 53

4 MPAYAMBE LEBWANA ROSCKY M 53

5 MPIA MOKELO MARDOCHEE M 53

6 SANGA AZANIA RIFANHO M 51

INSTITUT SALONGO

Code : 31049 / 103 / 02 / 5

Participants : 25 Dont : 8 F

Réussites : 17 Dont : 6 F

1 BITUMBA MBO MICHE M 50

2 BOLOWA FRANCKLIN GEDEON M 53

3 ELENGE IBENE JIVINS M 52

4 ENZONGA MIKE RINGO M 53

5 IKAMBA NGOY DORCAS F 56

6 KENASALA MASELE BENEDITE F 53

7 KENKANI BOLA GEROME M 53

8 KOSI MABIALA ELVIS M 52

9 MBO MOBEKE SARTRE M 55

10 MBOKI MANKOTO FEDERAL M 53

11 MIEME ONDOTHULA DORCAS F 53

12 MOZU MPANGI TATIANA F 52

13 MPIA MALIO BENIE F 56

14 MPUTU KOBAKILAMI SACRE F 53

15 MUNGEBALA LAPE NESTOR M 53

16 NKUMBIEME NKOKO ISR M 55

17 OSELEME NGANDJO CHRIST M 50

INSTITUT LUKENIE

Code : 31050 / 103 / 01 / 2

Participants : 17 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 16 Dont : 1 F

1 AKUNDAKANI KAMENGA M 56

2 BOLEKELA IKANGI F 57

3 BOPOMI MBO M 56

4 IPUKA WANGO M 58

5 ITOMI BOLUMBA M 60

6 ITOMI ILANZOLI M 61

7 KIFI MAKINAKWA M 59

8 LUPANGU BWANA M 59

9 MANZAEMA MPETI SAMBI M 53

10 MFUTU NGONGA M 58

11 MUKOLE SENGA M 54

12 MUKWA LONGALA M 55

13 MUZELA MONGO M 60

14 MWAMBA KASANDJI M 62

15 NKONGE BWALE M 55

16 PUSIMI LONZO M 53

INSTITUT FADIAKA

Code : 31052 / 103 / 01 / 6

Participants : 13 Dont : 3 F

Réussite : Zéro

INSTITUT BAKAND' OLINGA

Code : 31053 / 103 / 01 / 5

Participants : 22 Dont : 7 F

Réussite : Zéro

INSTITUT ISSA

Code : 31053 / 103 / 02 / 4

Participants : 3 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : 1 Dont : 1 F

1 LIBONDO NSELE CHANEL F 50

INSTITUT D'ELOMBE

Code : 31054 / 103 / 01 / 6

Participants : 12 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 10 Dont : 3 F

1 BANKUTU IMONGO JOSMICK M 55

2 IKULEMU ALEWA ADELINE F 55

3 IZAY BATULI JUSPADI M 53

4 LUMESALONGA CHRISTIAN M 60

5 MBO MPAJIBE GLANICK M 54

6 MODIRI INKLUJE S'ARRIVE M 57

7 MOKUBA OLOMENA THIERY M 58

8 NAZANYA MONKAMBULA CHARMEN F 58

9 NDEA ILIPINKOSO MERTSHITSHAI F 54

10 SABRINGA NKIERE GAUTHIER M 53

INSTITUT SANGA - SANGA

Code : 31054 / 103 / 02 / 1

Participants : 38 Dont : 15 F

Réussites : 35 Dont : 15 F

1 ABWEZO ELENGE CHARMELLE F 55

2 ANSOYEME INDEPOANKLA LUCIENNE F 55

3 BODUKA MPEMBE NESTORINE F 60

4 BODUKA MPO BERNADINE F 59

5 BOKOLE FERTO JOEL M 54

6 BONZEKEME ALEWA NORLETTE F 55

7 BOZIKI MAKAMBO HERVE M 56

8 ENONGO OVUNGU CHRISTELLE F 58

9 IYONDI BOTALI GLODI M 52

10 IZON ETO GERLINE F 55

11 KEZILAWA IBEZATIEME DORCAS F 57

12 LEPUMOYO MBUMPWA BEJAMIN M 59

13 MBIYULU MONSENGO JACKSON M 58

14 MBO MAFISANGO FILGA M 59

15 MBO MONSENGO JACKSON M 56

16 MBO NDABA CHRSTIAN M 55

17 MODIRI MONKANGO VANGELINE F 53

18 MOKUBA LEPWAZO GRACIEN M 61

19 MOKUBILE NZAMBE REAGAN M 57

20 MOKWE AJIBA JUDITH F 56

21 MONKAMBULA BOSHIEWA NOSTANTI F 55

22 MONKANGO NSHEBONKWE JOLINE F 53

23 MONSENGO NDUITA HERVE M 59

24 MONSENGOMATETELA ELVIS M 54

25 MOTULI ABAMPULU NICLETTE F 59

26 MPIA MAFISANGO CLERDINE F 58

27 MPIA MATITI FALONE F 60

28 MPOTE APASEBO JEAN CLAUDE M 53

29 MPUTU MOKUNA SPERLICHE M 62

30 NDASHO KENDIBI GUSTAVE M 57

31 NKANGONA BOY WILLY M 55

32 NKEY DEKO DIEU MERCI M 61

33 NTWA OMWI CHRISTIAN M 56

34 OBLIPE NKIERE DELIBREL M 60

35 OKONGO LEBENZON WIVIN M 57

INSTITUT ALEXIS MPUTU

Code : 31055 / 103 / 01 / 6

Participants : 40 Dont : 21 F

Réussites : 31 Dont : 18 F

1 ABELAMA BODUKA BELGUY F 53

2 ABISAYI WANSUME ORNELA F 50

3 BAKUMAME MASSAMBA S'ARRIVE F 56

4 BALINGI KABWIYA CHARLES M 56

5 BAMENGA MBAKI FRANCINE F 56

6 BANGONGO IYANGO ARIANE F 52

7 BELO BEPAME FALONE F 52

8 BENDOBO LANGA LANGA PIERRETTE F 58

9 BOSIZAMU MPONGO NESTINE M 51

10 DJONZO MONGONGO GUSTAVE M 57

11 EDJADJO MONDEKE JOSEPH M 66

12 IMWIME BAKONE FRANCHEL M 56

13 IZO AKAMBONEBE CHANEL F 52

14 KOKOPAKA IKOKO JEANCY M 53

15 LEKA OLONTWA BENJAMIN M 60

16 MAYO BODUKA DORCAS F 54

17 MBO MPOMBO JONAS M 52

18 MBO NKOSO MOKE MAPESA MERVEIL M 56

19 MBO TIMONGO NAOMI F 59

20 MOKUBA BONDUKASILI CHIC M 57

21 MONSENGO IZAY PLAMEDI M 52

22 MONSENGO WAKALA REDDY M 57

23 MPEMBE ANSHABI CHRISTALINE F 62

24 NDIOBO MATONDO MERVEILLE F 62

25 NKENZE FISA MERVEILLE F 54

26 NKONONI OSIMI MEURIS M 63

27 NKOSO KEMBULA S'ARRIVE F 59

28 NKOSO NKANKA BRUNELLE F 52

29 NSONGO BAATA PLAMEDI F 50

30 NTUMBA BANSOME DOTHA F 57

31 ONZELI BOKOLOBA TABITA F 60

INSTITUT CHARBEL

Code : 31055 / 103 / 02 / 1

Participants : 55 Dont : 25 F

Réussites : 52 Dont : 24 F

1 AKWEBIWA MONGBAKLANDE SOLAN F 59

2 BANTONDO NGONDISA MERVIE F 56

3 BASHIEWA ONTON NICODEME M 53

4 BENGOLE ASENDOZE MERVEILLE F 55

5 BIAKO NDONGO PRINCILIA F 57

6 BOKWANGO SANDO ONVERA M 53

7 BOLA ISEKA BENEDICTE F 61

8 BOTOMVIA IYEMOSOLO JAMES M 53

9 BOTOMVIA MATAR ANDERSON M 56

10 DIOMBO BOKOLE ALAIN M 51

11 ELENGE MOKE GLOIRE M 53

12 ILIKIDJE NKOSO BELBICHE F 56

13 IMONGO ISELE DIANI M 51

14 IYA MONSENGO JAMIS M 50

15 IZANKOY MONSHENGA BENJAMIN F 57

16 KATANIEKA MPEMWANGI NAOMI M 55

17 KEMBU MBEMBE OLIVIER M 50

18 KITAMBALA IKOIN KALEB M 53

19 LESAMBO MAYO STIVE M 61

20 LETA MAYELE ERMANE M 53

21 MABAYA MABENGA JUNIOR M 57

22 MANONGI MOMO MANASSE M 55

23 MBO NGANGA CHANCELINE F 53

24 MBO OLOLIMISON RIPHINE F 51

25 MBO TSHABA KALEB M 57

26 MBULA NKONVUA STIVE M 52

27 MOBINDA LOMONO LAMIENE F 52

28 MODIRI MAMFI BERNIS F 51

29 MOKE NKOLOBI FABIOLA F 53

30 MOKUBA AKELAWA GAUTHIER M 56

31 MOLUANTON OTHIKWA GLODI M 52

32 MONKADJU NGIYE HARMONIE F 58

33 MONKANGO BONKEME FRANCINE F 50

34 MONKANGO NSANGO JUSTINE F 58

35 MONKELA MPAKA JULIO M 53

36 MONSHEBORD MAJI KARNOL M 60

37 MPETI NKIERE JONAS M 53

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 14 / 102

Option : CHIMIE-BIOLOGIE - Code : 103 Province : MAI-NDOMBE - Code : 31

38 MPIA MBIANSHU SERGE M 57

39 MPIA MBULA GAUTIER M 51

40 MPIA NSELE ROVINE F 59

41 MPUTU LOBOTA RUTH F 54

42 NDJEMU MAKASA BRUNETTE F 58

43 NKOSO MUSUKANDE JUSTINE F 53

44 NKOSO WATSHIE REDDY M 50

45 NSHOLE NZAMBE BERNADINE F 53

46 NTANGERI ONZOI JUSTANI F 56

47 NTEKEBA WALO SYNTYCHE F 53

48 PETSHA LEZOKA MIRIAME F 58

49 SOMANZA MPUTU ARNOLD M 50

50 TAMBWE WATAMBWE PATRICK M 53

51 UNZEBI LEVANDEY FANIE F 57

52 ZUANZI IZEMPINA BERTHONI M 50

AUTODIDACTES

Code : 31055 / 103 / 03 / 0

Participant : 1

Réussite : Zéro

INSTITUT BOTANANKASA

Code : 31057 / 103 / 01 / 2

Participants : 16 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 16 Dont : 4 F

1 ADANGASA LOBANDI JEREMIE F 59

2 BONGESA BOLIO JOHN M 55

3 BOTELE LEBALA BOTRO M 60

4 EMBOMBO MOBENGI JULES M 53

5 KABADI BASILIME FALONE F 56

6 MAYOPI MEKANA MIKA M 58

7 MBANGA MONGO LEON M 64

8 MBO BOPAKA PABLO M 53

9 MBO NSELE NZAMI JEAN M 56

10 MBONGILI MOSAMBAYI CHANCELIN M 59

11 MOKILI OSAMEKEME ORNELA M 64

12 MOPWAMBA MPIA CHRISTIAN M 63

13 MPETI NTSWO FRANCISCO M 58

14 NGAMPURI MALINTSIA MERVEILLE F 61

15 NGANI MBANVURA MERVEDI F 55

16 NZELIENGA BASUNGA JONATHAN M 53

INSTITUT ESEBURI

Code : 31057 / 103 / 02 / 1

Participants : 16 Dont : 5 F

Réussites : 13 Dont : 2 F

1 BOTELE NGOBWELI ALFRED M 53

2 BOYALA NGAMBIELI RAPHAEL M 56

3 EBALI NSELE JENOVIE M 53

4 EYENANTSIA NDANGI ARISTOTE M 53

5 LEBALE NTSWA DON M 53

6 LOBOTA LEKAMU HENRY M 53

7 MANKARA BILOMBA FLIGENCE M 57

8 MBONGONKOLI MONZURA SEBASTIN M 54

9 MBUMBWA NKOMOKO MALULA M 56

10 MONGABO MOWUNI JEANNINE F 54

11 MPIAMBULA BOBENGWA BIENVENU M 57

12 NGANZILA MOMAFA GERMELINE F 50

13 NGONKOLI OMANGA LEBAWULA M 55

INSTITUT MBEE

Code : 31057 / 103 / 03 / 2

Participants : 16 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 16 Dont : 2 F

1 BOFUBONTSIE OYAMUKU REJJY M 52

2 BOKUNIMA LEBARA VOTHER M 55

3 BOKWANGO NKOSI WERRA M 54

4 EKWAYULU MPANDJO NJONJO M 53

5 EKWERU NGALEKUBA MILTON M 55

6 ETUMABO MBILANGILA RAUMOL M 53

7 KULETUNA WUOFULIWE MARCELINE F 53

8 LEBALI KUNIFI BERDY M 53

9 LENGISI KUMFI JORCELIN M 54

10 MABANZO ENJUNSIE BLANCHARD M 54

11 MASINI MULASA ZIZELE F 55

12 MBO MPUTU ABED NEGO M 54

13 NGAMBIELI NSAMBI ERNESS M 54

14 NGILI MAMBO MICHAEL M 54

15 NKUMOKO YASA FORCE M 52

16 TULI BELAO JEMOPE M 53

INSTITUT MOMUONO

Code : 31057 / 103 / 04 / 6

Participants : 6 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 5

1 BONGA EFULI FELLY M 52

2 BUERE MBANVURA RACHIDI M 53

3 EMBABI YALEBI FRINCH M 54

4 MBULU NDEME GAUTIER M 53

5 MOPANI EURIBANDU VAL M 51

INSTITUT NGAA BOKARA

Code : 31057 / 103 / 05 / 6

Participants : 16 Dont : 5 F

Réussites : 14 Dont : 4 F

1 ELEY MENKINA JUSCARD M 53

2 EMBI MAYALA F 50

3 ESEKIEWE KWA CARLOS M 53

4 KATUMENGA MONKIABO F 50

5 MAYELEMABO MOME SAVAN M 54

6 MBALIBI MPELI M 52

7 MONDUONI NZOLI DZANIE F 57

8 MONZALI MOKUBA STEVE M 58

9 NDEOLO BAO M 57

10 NGAMBALI MBWELI PLATINI M 57

11 NGANKULI EBILI BENITA F 53

12 NGONGIA LETIBA DEDORA M 57

13 NGWANGO BOKAKA M 56

14 NYERE MANZINGA CLAPAREDE M 56

INSTITUT 2 NGABENGE

Code : 31057 / 103 / 06 / 6

Participants : 8 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 6 Dont : 2 F

1 ANZANGA MBANDA MICHO M 55

2 MOKOMI SINAMO TOLENIE F 51

3 NGAMPURI LEKIE ANACHIE F 54

4 NGWIN MABWA ROUSSIN M 54

5 NTSWO NGAMBA ROUSSIN M 53

6 NZEBO LENGONEMBA JEAN M 56

INSTITUT MPE

Code : 31058 / 103 / 01 / 6

Participants : 21 Dont : 7 F

Réussites : 20 Dont : 7 F

1 AKIANA MAGUINA VINSNIE F 52

2 BABOYA LEKOMO JULIENNE F 57

3 BIKOKO BOTINDILI HENRI M 55

4 BITUMBA LONYENGOLO BLESE M 53

5 BODZA SETE JONATHANS M 51

6 BOMONGO MWABI ISMEN F 53

7 EMEKA MPIAKUNDU EXAUCE M 53

8 MAKOMBI SUKISA CLAY M 58

9 MANSALI NSEMBALI MICHAEL M 54

10 MANZAWU BOKAMBA ARON M 52

11 MINDONGA NDENDIA BELERIDE F 50

12 MOKELO NKOMBE CHIRACK M 52

13 MOKOLOMOKO BOMPINDA YASMINE F 53

14 MOMPALANGA MBEBO DAVINA F 53

15 MONGO DZEKI GUYLAIN M 59

16 MOSAU BOYENGE JODELINE F 58

17 MUKUBA BOTAYO CHRISO M 53

18 NKAMA MONKWE HENRI M 57

19 NKONDA MAWANGI JEANSPERIT M 54

20 NKUMU MODZANGA DIDO M 50

INSTITUT REV JP MBOKUBA

Code : 31058 / 103 / 02 / 6

Participants : 11 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 10 Dont : 3 F

1 BOKOPE BANALOSALI HERMINE F 56

2 BONGAMA ENGALE OLIVIER M 56

3 EDZUNA BWABU BOVIC M 54

4 LEYA SALOME GRACIA F 55

5 MABIALA MONGAWE HERITIER M 55

6 MALOMBE BAYIYA VIOLETE F 51

7 MBIMI NKELE GRACE M 51

8 MBO NGELI HERITIER M 58

9 MPAY LEPENGE DEBAROS M 56

10 NKEE IWULA LANDRY M 51

INSTITUT NGELIBOMA

Code : 31059 / 103 / 01 / 6

Participants : 18 Dont : 4 F

Réussite : Zéro

INSTITUT MBOMBIPOKU

Code : 31060 / 103 / 01 / 6

Participants : 23 Dont : 10 F

Réussites : 15 Dont : 7 F

1 AMBA MBOLI BENIE F 53

2 AMBA MPUTU ESTHER F 50

3 BEKELO BOLIKAW BRUTIS M 53

4 BENYANGA NDOBI ISABELLE F 53

5 BETOKO BOSINGA DONIS M 51

6 BILUMU LOSAMBIA JOCELYNE F 53

7 BOKELO MAYANGA DOLLAR M 55

8 MBO BABONGO MBOSHI M 50

9 MBOKETI BAWE MBOSHI M 50

10 MBOLI MENI DONATRICE F 50

11 MBOWULA YOLLANDE F 53

12 MPIA NZALI JAQUES M 53

13 MPIA WUYA JANVIER M 53

14 NZALI LOBALI CLAUDINE F 53

15 OYEMA TAMBWE DAMAS M 52

INSTITUT MULONGO

Code : 31060 / 103 / 02 / 4

Participants : 4 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 2 Dont : 1 F

1 BOLA NZOLI FREDDY M 52

2 NSAA BILE AIMEE F 52

INSTITUT LUKANGA

Code : 31061 / 103 / 01 / 1

Participants : 33 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 29 Dont : 3 F

1 AMBA BOLIMA SARIVE F 56

2 BEKOPO NYMI SIMON M 51

3 BILENGO MBOLONGOLO SAMUEL M 52

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 15 / 102

Option : CHIMIE-BIOLOGIE - Code : 103 Province : MAI-NDOMBE - Code : 31

BIONGO 4 MBEMBE FRANCKY M 54

5 BOKOTE ENGOBO BENI M 56

6 BOLAWANZA BANZA EMMANUEL M 56

7 BOLOMBOLI NKOYEMBE GRACE M 54

8 BOMBANZA MWANZA PAPY M 53

9 BOONGO BOLIA BOOTO M 58

10 BOOTO BONGO ANDRE M 56

11 BOSEY BOWANE RICHARD M 54

12 ENGOHAME NZE MARC M 58

13 IWULA BATUMBA JUSLAIN M 52

14 IWULA MPEMBE REBECCA F 57

15 IYETI MPUTU REDDY M 56

16 MBOLIONGO BOLIYELA JONAS M 55

17 MBOMBO BOLAYOW STANY M 59

18 MPEMBE ISONGO CHARLIE F 53

19 MPETI NZEMBA ISAC M 56

20 MPIA BOLILANGA CEDRICK M 55

21 MPIA ILONGA JOVIE M 53

22 MPIA LULE CEPHAS M 55

23 MPUTU KOKIYOLO SIMEON M 53

24 NGANDO BOTULI BENJAMIN M 54

25 NSAKA MBEMBE FIDELE M 56

26 NSAMBI BOTIKALI ENOCK M 57

27 NSIMBO MPUTU MINDEX M 55

28 NTIKALA IBULA HENRI M 58

29 NYMI MBOKOLO JISCARD M 57

AUTODIDACTES

Code : 31061 / 103 / 02 / 0

Participant : 1 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : 1 Dont : 1 F

1 MPETE MBOLI PASCALINE F 58

INSTITUT PEDA DE YUMBI

Code : 31064 / 103 / 01 / 1

Participants : 8 Dont : 2 F

Réussite : Zéro

INSTITUT SANGO MALAMU

Code : 31064 / 103 / 02 / 6

Participants : 16 Dont : 3 F

Réussite : 1 Dont : 1 F

1 BANGANDO NDONGO F 51

INSTITUT YUMBI

Code : 31064 / 103 / 03 / 4

Participants : 8

Réussite : Zéro

INSTITUT BONGINDA

Code : 31065 / 103 / 01 / 6

Participants : 31 Dont : 17 F

Réussites : 3 Dont : 1 F

1 AZANYANEDE NZAY CYNTSHICHE F 50

2 BAKONGO NGANKOY HARDI M 50

3 BAMENGA NTWANTOLO JONATHAN M 50

INSTITUT DE MUSHIE 1

Code : 31065 / 103 / 02 / 1

Participants : 45 Dont : 16 F

Réussites : 35 Dont : 13 F

1 ABOBI BAWA RACHIDI M 50

2 AKUNANGE NKOSO MAMBO F 50

3 ANDIA LISANGI ARISTOTE M 52

4 API MAYELE DEBORAH F 53

5 BILANGA YOMI NDOZIME M 53

6 BILE WENGE FIGO M 55

7 BOLEME MASIKINI DJOSELINE M 52

8 BONGENDE EKOMO ANIFA F 53

9 IMONGO LOKWA JULVA M 51

10 ISOMBE BOKEME JEAN-JACK M 54

11 ITONIKA MUBIALA MIRTIS F 50

12 IZEME WAYIZILA ISMAEL M 50

13 KAPELA NSHOLE SEM M 53

14 KEFA MAWAY WAY M 51

15 LEBA BONGO FRANC M 51

16 LEBARA KANANGA RACHIDI M 51

17 LINGISI ILOBA DELA M 51

18 LIULANDA KANA KANA EXAUCE M 50

19 LOBOTA MAYEMO DEBORAH F 53

20 MASSAMBA NSELE M 52

21 MATIMA MPABAVULE RAPHAEL M 51

22 MBANGI MOZA GAUTHIER M 53

23 MBO YANGI ARISTOTE M 51

24 MBOYO BOLUKA HORNELLA F 55

25 MFAA BOSIKA NANCY F 51

26 MPUTU ANSWEME MARIAM F 50

27 MULETA KOMBE DINAVE F 53

28 MUSUKANDE BILEJADINE F 53

29 NDAA MODIRI LOUISETTE F 53

30 NDELE NDUNI JOSOKY M 50

31 NGAPI DEDE F 50

32 NSHOLE MAKAYI CHINODA M 53

33 NSIALA MANIKISA FAOZI M 51

34 NTAA IYEMOBWANI IRENE F 53

35 NUBIMONE KASHINGU MOI M 51

INSTITUT MUDJU NGOYISA

Code : 31065 / 103 / 03 / 6

Participants : 14 Dont : 7 F

Réussite : Zéro

INSTITUT SELELUPENDA

Code : 31068 / 103 / 01 / 6

Participants : 10 Dont : 3 F

Réussite : Zéro

INSTITUT KABEMBE

Code : 31070 / 103 / 01 / 6

Participants : 16 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 5 Dont : 1 F

1 KWASI MIDO MPUTU M 50

2 MAMBU LE TAMBAL SIMEON M 51

3 MUBU KILAPI MBO F 50

4 MULASIKA DIEU DONNE M 50

5 MUZANDINGA IMONGO BLAN M 50

INSTITUT TOBONGISA 2

Code : 31070 / 103 / 02 / 5

Participants : 29 Dont : 9 F

Réussites : 24 Dont : 6 F

1 BILA ELIKIA GRACE M 50

2 BRIKI LEBE JUDICAEL M 54

3 ELANGA LONGOMA CICERON M 57

4 KALAMA MAVINGA MBO F 53

5 KIBALA NZALAMBONGO GLODIE M 52

6 KIBATA NZODI MERFITE M 51

7 KITENGE ATINO ALPHA M 52

8 KONGOZIA WASER ARDI M 52

9 LEBE MUKWAM NICKY M 50

10 LUKUNI MUKE BELONE F 50

11 MANGALA ELEBE SAMSON M 53

12 MANUELA ELOGE EMANUEL M 53

13 MASIKINI BUKIBI JUVINCE F 50

14 MASUMBUKU KUSUMBA BOON M 57

15 MUFWANKOLO LUMWANA RONY M 53

16 MUKE EYANGA PHILOMENE F 52

17 MULONGO TSIEPAL BELVIE F 51

18 MUNEKE MWANANGANI J BOSCO M 53

19 NDOBO MALEME JEAN M 55

20 NGALENAR LUZOLO GOSTRA M 54

21 NKOY NDITI ARGENT M 51

22 NKWARA KIONGI JEAN M 51

23 NTIEDA NDONDO GISCARD M 51

24 SAYALA MATONDO REGINE F 52

INSTITUT BOBOTO

Code : 31071 / 103 / 01 / 2

Participants : 14 Dont : 6 F

Réussites : 14 Dont : 6 F

1 BANDOME DINGA BERNISSE F 52

2 BETIAME MPUATE SEFORA F 52

3 BODUKA KADEKE DIDIER M 56

4 IMONGA NDAO FRIDA F 54

5 INKREDJE KEKON ELVINE F 55

6 ISANGI MPUATE ELVIS M 50

7 ITUNEME BOYILA PARVODI M 58

8 LIONGO DINGA VERIDIENE F 58

9 MAMPINDA MOZIEDJE GAUTHIR M 57

10 MBRANDA MOKUBA SAHARA F 50

11 MONSENGO IVAN MERVEDI M 53

12 NGONGO EMINO FISTON M 55

13 NKOSO BWENTUANSO WILFRIDE M 52

14 TAKALA MANGO ZEPHIRIN M 54

INSTITUT NSINGA UDJU

Code : 31071 / 103 / 02 / 1

Participants : 6

Réussites : 5

1 KISELE BELO PATSHOU M 53

2 MONSENGO KEVELA JIVEL M 50

3 MPUTU OSHI BIANDE GRADI M 51

4 NGAMBA MONSENGO DOLVA M 50

5 ONGIAME ANSHUADJE M 50

INSTITUT KENDALE

Code : 31072 / 103 / 01 / 1

Participants : 15 Dont : 3 F

Réussite : Zéro

INSTITUT LESSENGE

Code : 31072 / 103 / 02 / 1

Participants : 14 Dont : 5 F

Réussite : 1

1 MUFU TREKAS MUDE M 53

INSTITUT BAKALI

Code : 31073 / 103 / 01 / 6

Participant : 1

Réussite : 1

1 LOKONDA ISOMBO NAUDER M 53

INSTITUT MONKANA 1

Code : 31075 / 103 / 01 / 2

Participants : 27 Dont : 7 F

Réussite : Zéro

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 16 / 102

Option : CHIMIE-BIOLOGIE - Code : 103 Province : MAI-NDOMBE - Code : 31

INSTITUT MAMA MODIRI

Code : 31076 / 103 / 01 / 6

Participants : 18 Dont : 7 F

Réussite : Zéro

INSTITUT SALONGO

Code : 31076 / 103 / 02 / 6

Participants : 22 Dont : 12 F

Réussite : 1

KEBONTIENE 1 IYENDJA EMMANUEL M 53

INSTITUT DE MPENGE

Code : 31077 / 103 / 01 / 6

Participants : 10 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : Zéro

INSTITUT NKOTO

Code : 31077 / 103 / 02 / 6

Participants : 7 Dont : 2 F

Réussite : Zéro

INSTITUT MOBOTO

Code : 31078 / 103 / 01 / 6

Participants : 17 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 10 Dont : 1 F

1 ASENDOZE NKANKA IZELETTE F 50

2 BEBIKI MBOKOSO RICHARD M 54

3 BIBI WANGA PLAMEDDY M 52

4 BOKANGI MUNSHENE AMADON M 50

5 KISULU NGOY PHILO M 51

6 MANKUNI BASABANDE DANY M 53

7 MPETI BIEME ABANITA M 50

8 MWA ILANGA PRUDENCE M 50

9 NGONIMBE MBAYA HERVE M 53

10 NTSHIMBA KINENE JEANCY M 53

INSTITUT IPAKI

Code : 31079 / 103 / 01 / 1

Participants : 14 Dont : 2 F

Réussite : 1

1 MUKAMA KAYAKA ARISTOTE M 50

INSTITUT YUNGA

Code : 31080 / 103 / 01 / 1

Participants : 8 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 7 Dont : 4 F

1 ALAMBE AKAZON MEK F 54

2 ATEKAMBANGA MODIRI F 56

3 AZILAMBO ABOMFILI F 56

4 IBELO ETUNAFE RIGUENE M 58

5 IFUA NTUA OLIVIER M 56

6 KEBUMUNGELE IYEMAY M 53

7 YONZI ABULEBE CHRISTELLE F 59

INSTITUT MAMVE

Code : 31082 / 103 / 01 / 1

Participants : 28 Dont : 9 F

Réussites : 24 Dont : 9 F

1 ASHEMBA MONSHO RACHEL F 54

2 ATIYORE BOMAW FIDELINE F 53

3 BOLOYE LEBEKE PLAMEDIE F 54

4 BOMPAA ABONDOLO NOEL F 53

5 BOZEZU LESAY JACKO M 53

6 DJONGO BOLEKI GRADDY M 55

7 IBENGO BOKANGA BUTLER M 51

8 ILIKIYE NGOBELE ASTINE F 52

9 ILONKIENE BOMPERE RUTH F 54

10 IMANA LEPAME CHRISTIAN M 56

11 ISEY IPILI JEANS M 52

12 ISUKU MAVUAN RICHA F 56

13 IYEMEBWI MBIANSHU EXAUCE M 51

14 KEKONE IMBA ROOSEVELT M 51

15 KELENKOLE NDJORE MARNICE M 50

16 KONKIAVA MBELATONE PRICILE F 53

17 LEMENE NSONZIMA REDDY M 51

18 MBISHE NZAMBE FALONE F 50

19 MOKUBAMFE BILE FERNICK M 53

20 MONGULU WAWA VERDY M 55

21 MONSELESA NKANINULU ADRIEN M 53

22 MONSEMVUKU NDJORE JUVENALE M 55

23 MPIA IMANA PLATINI M 53

24 MPIA KELO JOSEPH M 53

EDAP/NIOKI

Code : 31083 / 103 / 01 / 1

Participants : 15 Dont : 7 F

Réussites : 15 Dont : 7 F

1 ANSOJE MUTI BENEDICTE F 53

2 BAYINA ANONGI SPENCER M 59

3 BUSHOSHO MWAYIBANGI MAYCK M 53

4 IBI MONSEMBULA DJESI M 53

5 KENFUNI NGANGWA DEVINE F 56

6 KIMIANA OFULA HORMEDI M 60

7 MABUSA AZANYA NEVILLE M 52

8 MAYILE NGANZEME HELCIAS M 59

9 MBO MUNZADI SEPHORA F 59

10 MBUNKA AKWEBIWA DONALTH F 56

11 MOKABILA LOBOTA NAOMIE F 54

12 MOLUANTUN NDOLEKEYE ALPHANIE F 57

13 MOTEMA BOMWI CHRISTIAN M 61

14 MWA KESITA JOLIEVE F 53

15 NKOSO MAYIZO RADIS M 55

INSTITUT DE NIOKI

Code : 31083 / 103 / 02 / 1

Participants : 74 Dont : 36 F

Réussites : 70 Dont : 34 F

1 AKISINYA NKIERE BENEDITA F 56

2 ANOBIZE MESANZE BENEDITE F 53

3 BAO MAWETE BENI M 57

4 BAPOSILA NDANYOZE BETTI F 53

5 BAZELIBE NSHOLE DORCAS F 55

6 BEEZO MOMBAMBIMO GLODIE M 53

7 BELOBEKRIJE NKANKA BENI F 53

8 BIANDOME NGABELO HENIS F 55

9 BIBI KITOKO BENEDITE F 53

10 BOKANA MANGONGA EZEKIEL M 53

11 BOKELO PANANGILA ZIDANE M 55

12 BOLA BOLENGE NESTINE F 53

13 BONDO IZABILE BIDWANE M 50

14 BONGONGO NGANKWE CLAUDE M 53

15 BOSONKIE MOKUBA PRINCE M 53

16 DJAMBA MONKANGO FATHIE F 51

17 EROPA MOKE GAUTHE M 54

18 EYELA DJAMBA JURADAIN M 57

19 FERTO AZAMITO LAMINE F 51

20 IFLANKOY KAMETO TANDRESSE F 50

21 ILANGA BOLIBANDA BENI M 54

22 IPAKI BATUTA MICHAEL M 53

23 IZAKA MONKANGO CARMEL F 53

24 IZIMITA NKOSO ARISTOTE M 54

25 KANIKI IZE NICKSON M 53

26 KEMPOKILI NDAZO CLAVERINE F 53

27 KENGO ISSIA FLAVIE F 53

28 KENKANI MBEMBE JONAS M 57

29 KEVANI MODIRI DIANE M 51

30 KISAMBA MFUMUNSELE GLODIE F 50

31 LEBWAZE NYAMI MERVEILLE F 55

32 LOFUNGA ANKUMAJE RUTH F 53

33 LOMASA NANKUNA DESSE F 53

34 LOTO MAKILA ARSENE M 53

35 MAYILI FERTO TISON M 53

36 MBAY YAKITHIER ORNELA F 53

37 MBEY MABANZA HENRI M 56

38 MBIASHU VAVA VANESA F 53

39 MBO NKIERE DALTON M 53

40 MBONKOSO MUMENI GUSTAVE M 52

41 MBOWALE BOLANSA BRUNELLE F 55

42 MBUMBE NSAMINUE ROGELINE F 57

43 MBWINSE KELO JIRES M 52

44 MFAA IPO LE PETIT M 53

45 MODIRI NENE JUSTINE F 54

46 MOKE OLEWA JUVENS M 53

47 MOKENI MOKE DIEZONE M 54

48 MOKUBA WANZALE CHRISTIAN M 56

49 MOLA BILONDA BENEDITE F 56

50 MOLINDA VANZE GAEL M 51

51 MONKA BAWYLI BERNICE F 56

52 MONKAMBULA NKANKA VANELLE F 55

53 MONKANGO MBONZIMU SYNTIA F 59

54 MONKANKWE IPAKI EVODI F 53

55 MONSENGO MAKASA DIEU M 51

56 MOSUNGI BEDIA HENIS F 53

57 MPANDAO AZEVAN SEFORA F 53

58 MPIA MPAYAMBE RACHIDI M 54

59 MPIA NZONDO DAVID M 52

60 MUBANGI OSHIEWA ARISTOTE M 50

61 MUNKINI NGOLU BENJAMIN M 55

62 MUWAWA MANKOTO PLAMEDI F 55

63 NDAY MUSUMANI ROMI M 53

64 NKANKA BOMPELA ANGE F 53

65 NZAW TANSI GRACE F 55

66 OSHIEWA MABUSA RUTH F 54

67 SITO ISAKANYE PREVOYANT M 54

68 SONA MUNUNU STALONE M 52

69 TABALA NKONDI ESBON M 51

70 WAWA BANDOME PLAMEDI M 53

INSTITUT BOMOI

Code : 31086 / 103 / 01 / 2

Participants : 13 Dont : 5 F

Réussite : 1

1 BOMPETA NKELE M 50

INSTITUT BOSEMBO

Code : 31086 / 103 / 02 / 1

Participants : 15 Dont : 2 F

Réussite : Zéro

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 17 / 102

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : MAI-NDOMBE - Code : 31

CS DEFINA

Code : 31001 / 201 / 01 / 6

Participants : 13 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 11 Dont : 4 F

1 BOKWANGO BOLONO LOUISSON M 59

2 DWEME MPETI JUDEL M 62

3 MABIKI BIKIMI ODRAIDE F 64

4 MANKOTO BOKWANGO MARCOTTE M 70

5 MPETI NGWE ROSTAND M 62

6 NDOO LIBONO LAURIANE F 64

7 NGELI NKEE NORRA M 66

8 NKEE NGAMBA DALTON M 62

9 NKOKO KIMBU MARTIN M 66

10 NSELE MWABI SOLANGE F 68

11 NYAA NGIA ANITA F 58

CS MONKIANGO

Code : 31001 / 201 / 02 / 7

Participants : 10

Réussites : 7

1 BOKETA MOBANGA CEZARD M 64

2 EBONZO MINGWANGO PAPY M 61

3 MOBANDA MANGE DARNEY M 60

4 MOKANDA MILEKE HERITHIER M 63

5 MOKOKO WALA JUNIOR M 62

6 MOWENI NTSANKETE JEAN M 64

7 NKAMBILI DZONGA PROSPER M 61

INSTITUT BOLOBO

Code : 31001 / 201 / 03 / 1

Participants : 49 Dont : 17 F

Réussites : 45 Dont : 16 F

1 BABIOTA MOYASA BLANDINE F 63

2 BANDE MPIA ELIZE F 57

3 BANGANDO MOSEKA GRACIA F 62

4 BEMANDA LIYOSO MARTIN M 57

5 BISELE BWANGA HYDRONE F 66

6 BOKABILA LIBENZA JOEL M 57

7 BOMANDA MOSUKOLA HENRY M 55

8 BONGENGE MOKOBI ROSNY M 69

9 BONGINENDE NZALINGA JUSLIN M 58

10 BONGONDO MATANDA JULADIN M 66

11 BONKOSO MOSEKA HERANIE F 62

12 BOTINDILI ENZONGA FISTON M 62

13 BUYA MOBULI LORETTE F 55

14 EYOKO BOLEMENZO AMITHA F 63

15 KATENGA ALUSU CHARLES M 61

16 LOMETE MOSUKOLA ABARKA M 58

17 LONKOKA BOLINGI CHARMANTE F 60

18 LOSALI LIKOYO PATRICK M 56

19 LOYELI MBENGELE AMINATHA F 63

20 MATUKIA BIBWANGA ESTHER F 61

21 MBOYO IYONDO JOHN M 63

22 MOBULI MOBWAYA LABLONDE F 56

23 MOLOLI LOSALI JEAN M 62

24 MOLOLI MOMPUYA ARMEL M 64

25 MONA BUSABONGO NARE M 60

26 MONANGA NGWANZOLI BRIGITTE F 57

27 MONDENDE MILEKE DEGOLE M 67

28 MONGENZU BOKATOLA ARISTOTE M 65

29 MONGO BIKWAMENGA SINATRA M 59

30 MONGOLO MPONGO CHADRACK M 68

31 MONZALI BOLEBE RAIS M 56

32 MONZALI MOTOTO JORDANCE M 64

33 MOSELI MBOLA WILINCE M 58

34 MOYENGI MONGOYO ITACHI F 56

35 MOYIKOLI BOBENZA JONATHAN M 61

36 NDAMA LEFETE SEHORIN M 59

37 NDONGO NKENGE OLSIANE F 63

38 NGAMBOLO MOKOKO FISTON M 64

39 NGAMBOLO MOKOKO PAPY M 64

40 NTOBENE MOYENGE ANASTAGIE F 61

41 NTSAMBI MOSANGO GELARDEY M 57

42 NTSAYI MISINGO CARMENE F 58

43 NYOMENGE MOMANGI PEGUY M 55

44 NZONDO MOBUSA STEVE M 58

45 YONGAYONGA LUKUSA LUCIEN M 64

INSTITUT BOTSHIO

Code : 31001 / 201 / 04 / 2

Participants : 12 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 10 Dont : 2 F

1 BONGA NICOLAS JOEL M 57

2 EYUMI BOKOTE GISELE F 57

3 MABIALA MBAKA ANSELME M 54

4 MBAKA EMBULUBA MITERAND M 56

5 MBAKA KUTU ANTOINNE M 57

6 MBAKA OBAKA ANDRE M 59

7 MBO MAYO PIERRE M 56

8 MPAY BOKOTE JOSEPH M 55

9 NGWE EMBIMI TOUSSAINT M 55

10 NTAA NKOSO HODRAIY F 54

INSTITUT MABWA

Code : 31001 / 201 / 05 / 6

Participants : 27 Dont : 15 F

Réussites : 27 Dont : 15 F

1 BIBWANGA RAMAZANI MARIA F 58

2 BOBIALOKO MANGUBA NAOMIE F 58

3 BOKWANGO NZONGO RODRICK M 61

4 BOMBATO BOLUNZA AIME M 63

5 BONDAMBA MONZALI ARCHIL M 63

6 BOSEMO LIYENGE MERLANDE F 57

7 DWEME NZOBO DOLVINE F 56

8 ETUMBA MATONDO JONATHAN M 56

9 EYOKO BOMONGO FLORINE F 60

10 ILOKI BANDWA ELIEZER M 63

11 ILOKI BISELE CHRISTEVIE F 59

12 LOSAMBO NTSONGE LOSTAVINE F 59

13 LOSELE MOMPANGO WILLIAM M 60

14 MAKILI ETONGWA HERITIER M 60

15 MAMBEKA NGONGE TERTILIEN M 63

16 MAPENGO LOBONGO GUELOR M 66

17 MBO NKAYOLO CLARIS F 62

18 MBONGO BOMANDA SILVIE F 59

19 MISINGO SIMBA NELAVIE F 62

20 MONANGA NKUMBIEME IVETTE F 60

21 MONKONO MOYOBANGI GUSTAVE M 63

22 MPONZA LOMANA SARAH F 62

23 NDEBE ETONGWA VALENTIN M 59

24 NKOKA BISAMWANZA FLORENCE F 56

25 NTSELE OKORO LIONEL M 63

26 NTSONGE NDOMBE CLAUTIDE F 60

27 WANGA NGONO CHADELINE F 58

INSTITUT MPATI

Code : 31001 / 201 / 06 / 6

Participants : 11 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 11 Dont : 3 F

1 BOSANGI NKEE RICHIMAN M 67

2 LIMBILI ETANGELA MERVEILLE M 66

3 MAMPEMBE KEBIO DIVILO M 63

4 MANKOTO MANKOTO CHRIST M 66

5 MASILI BILOMBE LOVE F 63

6 MONGONGO MONZOY BRIDINETTE F 63

7 MOWENI MOKELO DIEU-MERCI M 59

8 MVULA NENENTSOYO YANICK M 59

9 MWANZO MINGAKA M 66

10 NGANI MONA BENEDICTE F 60

11 NGOBILA MAYO CHRISTIAN M 63

INSTITUT NTAMBU

Code : 31001 / 201 / 07 / 1

Participants : 13 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 11 Dont : 3 F

1 DWEME KINKULU BISCOTTE M 60

2 MANKOTO GOBI CLAPEREDE M 62

3 MBO BIYALO DON M 61

4 MONANGA MBAKA CHRISTIANE F 63

5 MONANGO NYANGO WIVINE F 62

6 MPAY KIMBO HERITIER M 60

7 MPUTU MENI NICLETTE F 62

8 NDEME BOKOTE CALVIN M 63

9 NGAMA MANKOTO JUNIOR M 60

10 NGAMA NKELE VALENTIN M 66

11 NGWE NDIBA JEROME M 57

INSTITUT SIMON KIMBANGU

Code : 31001 / 201 / 08 / 5

Participants : 40 Dont : 17 F

Réussites : 38 Dont : 17 F

1 BANDILI SIMON DIDIER M 62

2 BASELE MBOYO ZAKARI M 63

3 BETITO BENZALA JOHN M 64

4 BIWANGA MPOKEMOKELO BELBICHE F 61

5 BOKELO BOSEY JOHN M 58

6 BONKANYA MONKEJE JUDENCE M 68

7 BOSALO ILONGA PAUL M 64

8 BOYINA NTIAONYELE JAFETE M 62

9 EBENGO MWISOMI OLIVIETTE F 62

10 KENGO MBIEME BERTIN M 63

11 KENKIKE MONTE HOMO M 63

12 LIBONO MABIALA FABIOLA F 63

13 LIBONO NGWE PRINCESSE F 61

14 LONGUNA ENKUNA FESTE M 57

15 MAYELE MOFAWE ALINE F 62

16 MBAKA MPAY JUVELLE M 64

17 MBIRIWE MOSONI FIREINE F 62

18 MBO ANTO MERVEILLE F 63

19 MBO BOKWANGO LOUANGE F 56

20 MBO MAMONGO PRISCA F 58

21 MBOLI MFUTI JONADELLE F 60

22 MOKELO DWEME ROGER M 61

23 MOLA NKOKA LIDY F 63

24 MOSUMANI BELILA DORSEINE M 65

25 MPAY MINGA PASKIN M 61

26 MPILIKI NGAMOKUBA PLACIDE F 63

27 NGAMBALI BODZIU JOHN M 62

28 NGELINGONO BOKAKA MITTERAND M 63

29 NGONGA ISEKA CHALANGE F 62

30 NGWANGA KEWA JOEL M 63

31 NIMBA KISWA HOLI M 60

32 NKELOKO NGELI SOCRATE M 65

33 NKUMBO MBIMI ANDRE M 63

34 NTOKO EBENGO CLOVIS M 63

35 NYANKOTO LISOKOTO MERVEILLE F 59

36 NYONYI MANZA CHARLOTTE F 64

37 NZALE MBO GAEL F 63

38 NZIAMA MPOLI TANTINE F 60

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 18 / 102

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : MAI-NDOMBE - Code : 31

INSTITUT KUTU MOKE

Code : 31002 / 201 / 01 / 5

Participants : 8 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 6 Dont : 1 F

1 BAMALA ILOBA MARCELIN M 56

2 BOTULI BOLAILANGA JEAN M 52

3 ELENGWA BOKONGO CHADRACK M 57

4 MBONGO MWANKALA FRANCIE F 51

5 MPONGO ILONGA JUSLAIN M 52

6 NSENGAMBO MBONGO JUSCAR M 52

INSTITUT MOMBILANGA

Code : 31002 / 201 / 02 / 6

Participants : 3 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 3 Dont : 2 F

1 MBOMPONGO NGOY SEPHORA F 51

2 NDONGO ILEMA HUGUETTE F 53

3 NKAMBULA YESA DIEU MERCI M 56

INSTITUT MPOLO MAURICE

Code : 31002 / 201 / 03 / 1

Participants : 12 Dont : 7 F

Réussites : 7 Dont : 2 F

1 BAPOMA MPUTU BELANGE F 50

2 BILUKWA BILUKWA M 52

3 LEKOFERE MOKUBA ORLY M 53

4 LEKOFERE MOSENGO ROGER M 50

5 MBOMBA WANGA GISCARD M 54

6 NKOTE BALENGO FLORENCE F 51

7 NOZILE MAKALAMBA JUSTIN M 51

INSTITUT PEDA D'INONGO

Code : 31002 / 201 / 04 / 6

Participants : 2

Réussite : Zéro

INSTITUT TOSALISANA

Code : 31002 / 201 / 05 / 2

Participants : 3 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : 1

1 KULA MALESO FREDDY M 53

LYCEE MAMAN TABONDEKE

Code : 31002 / 201 / 06 / 6

Participants : 4 Dont : 2 F

Réussite : Zéro

LYCEE SAINT FAMILLE

Code : 31002 / 201 / 07 / 2

Participants : 2

Réussites : 2

1 NSONGO LIOBO BENI M 55

2 NSOPAMBU IKOKO JUSCAR M 56

INSTITUT BOYOKANI

Code : 31003 / 201 / 01 / 2

Participants : 11 Dont : 5 F

Réussites : 11 Dont : 5 F

1 BASAMBIAKANO VERLE F 60

2 BELUE BEZAME DIVINE F 60

3 BOPIA NSHOLE SHIDRICK M 63

4 EPALANGA NGANKWE HORLINE F 58

5 IPAN IYELEFWA KEVIN M 58

6 MAMPINDA MOYO JONAS M 53

7 MODIRI NGOYELA MARTINELLE F 56

8 MOTULI WANSOME JACKSON M 60

9 MPANSANGA BENYIMI ARNOLD M 62

10 NDUITA BONKENGO GRADI M 60

11 NGANKWE BAKMANKOL DIVINE F 61

INSTITUT MBONONTABOTUA

Code : 31003 / 201 / 02 / 1

Participants : 15 Dont : 10 F

Réussites : 10 Dont : 6 F

1 BABISOKE BOBONFUA GIDRINE F 60

2 BOMPOTO LOPALE MERVEDI M 59

3 ISAKO BEKOMU GLODI M 60

4 ISELENGE MPUTU DANY M 60

5 ISUKU EMILIA KADIDIA F 60

6 MBAKA EKEKE AIME M 57

7 NGENTOLE MBAKA MIREILLE F 59

8 NGONKOKO KONGALANGA CHANCE F 59

9 NGONSOMO BOTULI DELPHINE F 57

10 NYOLI LOKOSA LYDIE F 58

INSTITUT MOLENDE/ESEA

Code : 31003 / 201 / 03 / 6

Participants : 41 Dont : 27 F

Réussites : 38 Dont : 25 F

1 ABELAMPE BEZIBENZA CLOTILDE F 57

2 ABUNA NKIER FIRIANTA F 58

3 ALEKA MANKOTO JUVEL M 57

4 ANSOYE ATAWILI DOLANGE F 51

5 APIJA NTEMBO RUTH F 60

6 BAPOMA MASANGA KEYITA M 57

7 BOBILA ETAPE CHARLES M 53

8 BOKULE WAWA CLINTON M 57

9 BONDUKASILI BELONGA DIEU M 54

10 BONDUKUMENE MANNELE ERSNEST M 53

11 ILUNGU NSALE HORLINE F 56

12 IMONGO BOKOTE JORDAN M 56

13 IPAIME MOKE NICOLE F 53

14 IYOMBE BASAMBI RIPHINE F 53

15 IYONGO NTIMBO DJEVI M 59

16 LEBWEWE BAWO SEPHORA F 60

17 LOKENGA MIYALA CHESTINE F 60

18 LOMBE LOWILI MELICHA F 56

19 LONGOMO NKALI JEAN-PAUL M 61

20 LULANDO WETEMWAMI DANIEL M 65

21 MASANGA NSIKO JOCELINE F 56

22 MBEMBE MBOYO HERMELINE F 60

23 MBO IYOTO BAYVICE M 58

24 MBO MALAW RIDRETI F 57

25 MBOLI MPUTU CHANCELINE F 53

26 MPANYA OPWEMBIO FRANCOISE F 55

27 MPIA BIONGO JEAN M 60

28 MPIA LOKENDO LABLONDE F 59

29 NDAO ILONZONI JUSTINE F 54

30 NGOYNDAMOJI SABRINA F 58

31 NKOPI MASANGA GUSTAVE M 56

32 NOLEKA BOTOKO GRACE F 53

33 NOZUANA NKOSO LOVE F 54

34 NSIKO NTEMBO EMILLIE F 59

35 NTEMBO LEBWABILI LEONTINE F 58

36 NZAKO LOBALI PASCALINE F 58

37 NZAKO NTEMBO HERDINE F 54

38 WANGA BOTIANA LA PRIERE F 54

IINSTITUT NDAKISA

Code : 31003 / 201 / 04 / 6

Participants : 36 Dont : 19 F

Réussites : 36 Dont : 19 F

1 ALEWA NSELE HORNELA F 60

2 ASENDOSE MONKANGO NAHOMIE F 58

3 AVAZO BOLIMA FLORENCE F 55

4 AZANYANEJE WAWA NAOMIE F 55

5 BOKALOLA ABUBACAR VERBIS M 54

6 BOLANDE MONKANGO CLARIS F 52

7 BOLEKA LISASI JUVEL M 57

8 BOLILANGA MONSENGO DJANI M 57

9 BOLINGA BUYILA THANIA F 64

10 BOSINGA LANGI MITTERAND M 52

11 BOYABE LEKILI JEANCY M 56

12 ENKENYE BOONGO JERFLO M 55

13 KASONGO MBEY ARSENE M 58

14 KAWA IBOFA JOMEDI M 59

15 KERA IKWAZO JONAS M 62

16 KIAMOLO BENYIMI HENRI M 55

17 KOKANGO OPWEMBIO CHADRACK M 62

18 LONGALONGA EMANGE PREFINA F 61

19 MBOLI MONKANGO MARTINELLE F 57

20 MODIRI BELO MARTINE F 60

21 MODIRI SAPIANGO HODRIETTE F 57

22 MOKANISA LISASI LANDRY M 57

23 MOKE OLONTWA BERSONE M 54

24 MONKANEPWE NONDO SARA F 53

25 MONKANGO ILUIJE JUSTINE F 56

26 MONKANGO KENDATIANA BELLANGE F 58

27 MONTOKO AFEKELE SARIVE F 60

28 NGAMPO MBUZIMI FRIDA F 58

29 NIJELEMI MPEMBE HERMINE F 59

30 NKIZAY MOTEMA MIZETH F 59

31 NSELE BODITO PATIENCE F 58

32 NSELE VANTIBA BENEDICTE F 60

33 NTSA EMANGE CEPHACE M 59

34 ONTULAJE MBUZIMI CHRISTIAN M 57

35 TANGAMU MBOLO RICARDO M 53

36 VAMPA WAWA MERVEILLE M 55

INSTITUT TOTANGISA

Code : 31003 / 201 / 05 / 1

Participants : 14 Dont : 11 F

Réussites : 13 Dont : 11 F

1 AKAMBONEBE BOSIBWANA BERNICE F 53

2 ATISO MODIRI BELANGE F 58

3 BASAMBI MOMBILANGA MEDA F 50

4 ISONKA ISUZU RUSKIN M 60

5 MAMVE IPARA BENEDITTE F 57

6 MAVA MPIA RUTH F 55

7 MOKUBA MPONTE CHARNELLE F 52

8 MONKANGO AZIENGO ESTHER F 57

9 MONSEMBULA KIAMONKI PLAMEDI M 59

10 NGAMUKUMA ANKUNAYE DORCAS F 57

11 NKAMVUMA ABEMIBA BLAREINE F 58

12 NTANGAJE ABOMBINI CHRISTEVIE F 59

13 WALAKA NKOSO LOUISINE F 58

INSTITUT YIYA

Code : 31003 / 201 / 06 / 1

Participants : 15 Dont : 7 F

Réussites : 12 Dont : 6 F

1 ASHINANDE NKILA NSELE F 57

2 AVANDRA LENGA LENGA RENESTINE F 59

3 BOKOLE NKOSO JANSKY M 59

4 BOOTO IPOKU FLAVIE F 56

5 IBAKU LETONI RODIN M 59

6 IPAN BEYOKO JUVEL M 61

7 IPUKA MVIYE NAOMIE F 55

8 ISAKI NGIYOKO PAMFI M 55

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 19 / 102

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : MAI-NDOMBE - Code : 31

9 IZO MOKE JONAS M 59

10 MBO MONKANGO ALICE F 57

11 MONKANGA BAKA DEBORA F 57

12 MONUNI BAKOMO STIVE M 57

LYCEE KUTU

Code : 31003 / 201 / 07 / 2

Participants : 23 Dont : 23 F

Réussites : 23 Dont : 23 F

1 ABONDANI NSELE BENEDITTE F 56

2 ABUZA EMPISEKE BENEDITTE F 61

3 ANSEJE KASAKASA PLAMEDI F 62

4 AZANYA ONKAW RIANA F 61

5 BONDEME NGIBA GALVANIE F 60

6 BONKIME KASHANDE GEORGINE F 63

7 BOSAW MODIRI ESPERANCE F 57

8 ILAMWIME IYEBO BOBETI F 62

9 ISEKA AKWEBIWA DIVINE F 64

10 IYEMAFUKA BOMAO SARAH F 59

11 KENKA ITAKIMA PEVELINE F 58

12 KEVANI BALIASO SALIME F 57

13 MABRICK AVENZA OLIVE F 57

14 MAZUKIMBA BOKEME CHOUNA F 64

15 MBO NSELE JUSTINE F 61

16 MONKAJU MPUTU LASCONIE F 61

17 MONKANGO ANKLAJE MARTINE F 57

18 MONKANGO BIJAPWE JAVELINE F 57

19 MONUNU NZAMBE SARAH F 56

20 MONUNU WABIKA STEPHIE F 62

21 NDOO MFUTI SARAH F 56

22 NGANI MASIELE OCTAVIE F 65

23 NZAOKAKO MPUTU RITHA F 60

INSTITUT BOSEBETI

Code : 31004 / 201 / 01 / 6

Participants : 52 Dont : 29 F

Réussites : 49 Dont : 28 F

1 BABONGO YANDE OLIVIER M 59

2 BAKONGIA MWISOMI FALONE F 53

3 BANTONDO MPISOMI LABLONDE F 58

4 BOLOMBALA WENGE PATRICK M 58

5 BOLUKA BAKONGO PERICLECE M 57

6 BOSAW WEMBIA AMIS M 54

7 DIEMA MWIYOMBE RHITA F 59

8 EBENGO BANTONDO ARLETTE F 54

9 EBENGO BOLEMBE MAICK M 57

10 EBENGO ESENKWE CRISPIN M 52

11 EBENGO IBAINKANI FRANCILLE F 60

12 EBENGO IYOBIANGI DAVID M 58

13 EBENGO MONSOMBO FRANCK M 55

14 EBENGO MPESE CORNELIE F 55

15 EBENGO MPESE MAVETIE F 53

16 EBENGO TEMBO STIVINE F 57

17 MABIKI NKEMBE JINETH F 52

18 MBO BAKONGO NORBERT M 56

19 MBO IWUTUMBO RACHEL F 59

20 MBONGO BASEKE RAPHICK M 56

21 MBONGO IPEPA GAMA M 57

22 MBONGO MIYOKO BODRI M 58

23 MBONGO MWANGELI TITANE F 58

24 MFUTU NKEMBE LABLONDE F 55

25 MONKAKE EBENGO ALCHAVIN M 56

26 MONZALE MWANKEMBECORN. F 57

27 MPATA KOKO SARA F 54

28 MPESE MANSABO MERVEILLE F 52

29 MPISOMI LOKONDA EVELINE F 53

30 MPIYOMBE BOLENDA NADEGE F 56

31 MWAMBANGI BALENASO AUGUSTIN M 58

32 MWAMIBANDA ILONGO LOUIS M 50

33 MWANTOTE ITIKA ARCHIMEDE M 54

34 MWISOMI MBOINGONGO NAOMIE F 57

35 NDONGO BOSAMBIA PASCALINE F 57

36 NDONGO MPANZI NADEGE F 57

37 NDONGO NGENE JEFELINE F 53

38 NGINDA LOKONDA DIEU MERCIE M 56

39 NGWANZA ISAY VERNE M 60

40 NKOMO MPONGI EVELINE F 51

41 NKOMO SUKE NATHALIE F 61

42 NKONDE BIENGE SANDRINE F 59

43 NYENGE MWAMBELO ELEGANCE F 51

44 SOKE BOBOTO TRESOR M 56

45 YAMBA MOMBO JANVELINE F 53

46 YANDO MIANGO SIMON M 57

47 YEKANDE MWISOMI BENEDITTE F 50

48 YOKA NGALU FRANCK M 56

49 YUDIA MPEWUNA DIVINE F 51

INSTITUT BOTENDI

Code : 31004 / 201 / 02 / 6

Participants : 32 Dont : 14 F

Réussites : 30 Dont : 13 F

1 BAYANAMBO BABESE ERICK M 53

2 BISADIKO DIEMA DIVINE F 55

3 BITEPIA NKOMBE ELISEE F 53

4 BOYEDI MWANSANGA BETI F 54

5 EBENGO IKONGU JEAN M 50

6 EBENGO ISOMI DENALINE F 53

7 EBENGO MPEMBE HORNELLA F 53

8 EBENGO MPETI BREDY M 55

9 EBENGO MPETI FRANCK M 54

10 EBENGO MWIPANDWA FISTON M 54

11 EBENGO WENGE CHRISPIN M 53

12 KINGENDA MAZOMO BONNY M 56

13 LOKONDO MOKE THEOPHILE M 53

14 MBO NSIE JACQUES M 58

15 MBO WATO VITALINE F 56

16 MBOLIKO LOLENDO VENANT M 55

17 MBONGO KENTWABA JONCIAL M 55

18 MBONGO MWANKEMBE OSCARINE F 53

19 MFUTU IYOMBE NADINE F 55

20 MITOKO ISOMI BLANCHARD M 59

21 MPEMBE LODILO RUTH F 53

22 MPIA MASABA DUBOIS M 53

23 MPISOMI BOYA WILLY M 56

24 MPOKU IYOMBE ESTHER F 53

25 MWETENDE NGONGA BLAISSE M 56

26 MWIYOMBE MPEWUNA ARLETTE F 53

27 NDONGO MPONGI JOCELINE F 53

28 NGELI BOMBAKA IBRAIM M 53

29 NGONGA BODIMA REGINE F 57

30 NGONZA BOKOBI JOEL M 51

INSTITUT MAKANI

Code : 31004 / 201 / 03 / 6

Participants : 15 Dont : 7 F

Réussites : 14 Dont : 7 F

1 BOBOTO MPISOMI PITSHOU M 53

2 LOKONDA MWAMFWA JEAN M 59

3 MAMBOKA LOPEDI ALBERT M 55

4 MBEMBE MBONGO ERNOS M 57

5 MFUTU BOLEKE EVELINE F 58

6 MOOMBO NSOMBO JUDITH F 53

7 MOYO MPEWUNA ARLETTE F 56

8 MPEMBE NTIMBO LAVIE F 55

9 MPETI MOKAKADI PAPSONE M 54

10 MPIA MINYENGE STEPHANIE F 51

11 MWA M'ELONGO OCTAVIE F 56

12 MWABI ONZENI CARINE F 55

13 MWANTOTE WENGE DJANY M 52

14 NTIKANA MBONKOSO YANICK M 58

INSTITUT MPEPELONGO

Code : 31004 / 201 / 04 / 2

Participants : 12 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 12 Dont : 3 F

1 BOLONDO MPOSEMWE ERICK M 56

2 DIOBO EBENGO ELVIS M 56

3 DIOBO MWAMPETI CHADRAC M 58

4 EBENGO BONTANDO HORNELI F 57

5 EBENGO BOSAWAKA SIMON M 59

6 EBENGO MPEMBE MARIE F 60

7 EBENGO MWAMPONGI HELENE F 55

8 MBOLEMBE LOTWA ISMAEL M 57

9 MBOLEMBE NYAMA GASPARD M 59

10 MBONGENSAMBI LOKONDA AMBR. M 59

11 MBONGO LOMPOKISA ERICK M 53

12 MBONGO NGULA AUGUSTIN M 59

INSTITUT MUNGUYA

Code : 31004 / 201 / 05 / 4

Participants : 41 Dont : 18 F

Réussites : 37 Dont : 16 F

1 BASEKE MWANTOTE SERGE M 55

2 BATUMBA EDIMA RESOCHINE M 58

3 BIANKOMBE DIEMA OLIVE F 58

4 BIBOTI BOSAWA RACHIDY M 58

5 BISADIKO MFUNKEMBE JOCELINE F 58

6 BOKIKA ISENGE PASCAL M 53

7 BOKOTE EBONGA PIERRE M 54

8 BONANO MWAPANGU SYLVIE F 61

9 EBENGO MPANDI CLAUDE M 59

10 EBENGO SENGIA FARTIELE F 57

11 EBENGO WENGE MARTINS M 58

12 ELONGA NGOBAKA PHEDON M 55

13 LOBONO MWABI ESTHER F 57

14 LODIAMOTO MONGO GEDEON M 61

15 LOKONDA BOKOSO CRISPIN M 58

16 LOKONDA MPOTIYO RIGUEUR M 60

17 MBEMBE IYO CONSTANT M 63

18 MBO MIBASA LUCIE F 56

19 MBOMPETI MBOMAYAWU JOEL M 58

20 MBONGO BONKONO TRESOR M 58

21 MBONGO MAKONGO JUSTIN M 61

22 MBONZONDO MBIDI SAMMY M 55