Bonjour, nous sommes le 20/05/2024 et il est 06 h 51.

Option : LATIN-PHILOSOPHIE - Code : 101 Province : LOMAMI - Code : 93

KABINDA 2 INSTITUT

Code : 93001 / 101 / 01 / 1

Participants : 14 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 4 Dont : 1 F

1 BAPILE NGOYI LYSETTE F 59

2 ELUMBA NKOMBE PIERRE M 51

3 KALONDA MAYABA MARCEL M 50

4 KASENDUE MALALA LEONARD M 50

ABBE JEAN MUELA C.S

Code : 93002 / 101 / 01 / 7

Participants : 9 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 5 Dont : 1 F

1 BANZA WA BANZA THEOPHILE M 52

2 BUTEKA MUTOMBO SOLANGE F 52

3 ELUNGU NGAMA JEAN M 52

4 KAPEPULA YESANGA BRELOCK M 50

5 NGOYI KILOLO DONATIEN M 51

KIPAKA ITAV

Code : 93002 / 101 / 02 / 2

Participants : 7 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 4

1 KAMBILO KASAMBULE GABRIEL M 60

2 KANYONGA KANYONGA ARSENE M 55

3 KIBAMBE KIBAMBE JOSEPH M 59

4 YELOMBO MUTOMBO PASCAL M 58

ST PIE X PETIT SEMINAIRE

Code : 93002 / 101 / 03 / 7

Participants : 11

Réussites : 11

1 KABINDA KIBAMBE MARDOCHEE M 56

2 KASONGO KIBAMBE FABRICE M 60

3 KASONGO NTAMBUE MICHEL M 63

4 KIABUELE KAPONDA NESTOR M 62

5 KITOKO KITOKO JACQUES M 62

6 MBUYU NGOYI ANACLET M 59

7 MUEMBO MUEMBO JEAN MARIE M 62

8 NGOYI EBONDO JEAN M 63

9 NGOYI MUDIMBI JOEL M 62

10 NGOYI MUTAMBA FRANCOIS M 62

11 SEKELE NGOYI CELESTIN M 63

MUNYENGIE INSTITUT

Code : 93005 / 101 / 01 / 1

Participants : 22 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 11

1 BANZA KAPIAMBA LEON M 53

2 ILUNGA MULUNDA SEBASTIEN M 53

3 KALOMUE MBAYO ALBERT M 55

4 KIBAMBI MUSUBA PATIENT M 50

5 LOJI MPANDA NORBERT M 56

6 MALALE DIANGO FIDELE M 50

7 MBAYO NGOYI JEREMIE M 53

8 MULUNDA MBAYO URBAIN M 53

9 MUTABI NGOYI VINCENT M 50

10 NGOYI KALELE GABRIEL M 50

11 NGOYI KAYEMBE VALENTIN M 53

MISHI INSTITUT

Code : 93006 / 101 / 01 / 6

Participants : 5

Réussites : 4

1 LUBANDA KAMBILO JORDAN M 53

2 LUBO LUNKAMBA MAMBRITO M 56

3 MUDIMBI EBONDO FILS M 52

4 NGOYI KASONGO YANGO M 52

NGIEVU KALE INSTITUT

Code : 93012 / 101 / 01 / 6

Participants : 6

Réussites : 4

1 EJIBA NTAMBUE JEANNOT M 51

2 KABAMBA MPUNGUE JEAN M 50

3 MUSAWU NGOYI HERIC M 50

4 MUTAMBULE MPAKA IVES M 51

EDAP INSTITUT

Code : 93015 / 101 / 01 / 7

Participants : 5

Réussites : 4

1 KAMULETE LUKULA ELIE M 53

2 LUALABA SHISO ROGER M 52

3 MPOOLO LOONO JEAN PAUL M 54

4 YA LUENYI KASENDUE YVES M 53

KIAMB'ESHIMBA INSTITUT

Code : 93015 / 101 / 02 / 2

Participants : 5

Réussites : 3

1 MUSUNGU NGONGO MARC M 55

2 NDJIBU Y'ELEMBE PATRICK M 50

3 SUEDI KAMBULU JACQUES M 53

NYINGAYI INSTITUT

Code : 93017 / 101 / 01 / 2

Participants : 6

Réussite : 1

1 NSOMUE MPOSHI MPOSHI M 50

BUMBA BANTU INSTITUT

Code : 93018 / 101 / 01 / 2

Participant : 1

Réussite : Zéro

KADIOBO YANTAMBUE INSTITUT

Code : 93018 / 101 / 02 / 1

Participants : 5

Réussite : Zéro

KOLAYI INSTITUT

Code : 93020 / 101 / 01 / 2

Participants : 17 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 15 Dont : 1 F

1 BADIBANGA LUAMBUA JEAN DARIUS M 53

2 BIAYI MUKENDI EVARISTE M 52

3 CIONYI CIABOLA CONSTANTIN M 53

4 ILUNGA MUKENDI SERAPHIN M 53

5 KALOMBO NGANDU JURESSE M 58

6 KALONJI MULOMBO ANDRE M 54

7 MADIONDU KATENDA JEAN BAPTISTE M 52

8 MBUYAMBA KABONGO ZACHARIE M 52

9 MBUYI KASONGO ROBERT M 55

10 MUAMBA LUKUSA ADRIEN M 55

11 MUELU KABEYA JUNIOR M 53

12 NGOYI MFUAMBA ROMAIN M 57

13 NSEYA KABUYA HATTY F 53

14 NZEMBELA MUAMBA CONSTANTIN M 53

15 TUKANYA KASENDA CRISPIN M 61

LONGAYI INSTITUT

Code : 93020 / 101 / 02 / 6

Participants : 4 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : Zéro

LULENGA INSTITUT

Code : 93020 / 101 / 03 / 6

Participants : 4

Réussite : Zéro

NKULU WA MANYINGA INSTITUT

Code : 93020 / 101 / 04 / 1

Participants : 3

Réussite : Zéro

AUTODIDACTES

Code : 93020 / 101 / 05 / 0

Participant : 1

Réussite : Zéro

LUILU INSTITUT

Code : 93026 / 101 / 01 / 2

Participant : 1

Réussite : Zéro

KAMBANZA INSTITUT

Code : 93027 / 101 / 01 / 1

Participants : 40 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 37 Dont : 4 F

1 ILUNG SUL DIEUDONNE M 54

2 IRUNG MUSUIL FELICIEN M 52

3 KABAMB MBAAL CELIN M 53

4 KABAMB NSANZ MARCEL M 50

5 KABEDI ILUNG YOUYOU F 52

6 KABEY BUKAS JOSEPH M 53

7 KABEYI KABEYI MARCEL M 59

8 KANG MUANDA BONIFACE M 54

9 KASONG MUAMB RICHARD M 58

10 KASONG TSHIBANG VANCEL M 53

11 KATEB MANYONG FRANCKLIN M 53

12 KATHUNG MUSAS JEAN PIERRE M 50

13 KAZAD MULEL SERAPHIN M 53

14 KAZADI KAMUANG RAPHAEL M 51

15 KAZAL MUTOMBW ESTHER F 53

16 MANYONG KAZAD HUGUETTE F 52

17 MATAND TSHIBANG ALAIN M 54

18 MBUIY KASONG ETIENNE M 52

19 MUAMB KAVUL FREDDY M 54

20 MUAMB MUAMB DIEUDONNE M 53

21 MUKAD KASOMBW ROMAIN M 51

22 MUKAD NGOY GUELOR M 52

23 MULAMBO KANSEW ELIE M 53

24 MULANG TSHISUL BENIN M 53

25 MUSAS MUSAS NOE M 54

26 MUZANG KAUT FABRICE M 56

27 NGOY NGOY SERAPHIN M 52

28 NGOY NGOY VICTOR M 50

29 NGOY NSANZ TITO M 53

30 NGUEJ NGUEJ ALBERT M 55

31 NTUMB TSHILUMB MAXIMA F 54

32 TSHIAKA MUBANZA INNOCENT M 55

33 TSHIBAAK MUZANG RICHARD M 55

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 1 / 137

Option : LATIN-PHILOSOPHIE - Code : 101 Province : LOMAMI - Code : 93

TSHIBANG 34 KASOMBW MARTIN M 55

35 TSHIBANG KATALAY ROGER M 51

36 TSHIBANG TSHIBANG ERICK M 53

37 TSHIEY KABAZ PASCAL M 52

PAIX INSTITUT

Code : 93029 / 101 / 01 / 6

Participants : 2

Réussites : 2

1 MUPANGU KAMBUMBA FRANCOIS M 50

2 TSHIDILA TSHIPAMBA DOMINIQUE M 52

KALENDA P.S.

Code : 93030 / 101 / 01 / 2

Participants : 5

Réussites : 5

1 KABAMBA MBAYA FLORENT M 55

2 KABANGU KITENGIE BENOIT M 56

3 KAPANDA MUTOMBO JEAN BOSCO M 57

4 KAPEPULA KABEMBA FRANCOIS M 54

5 LOBO MUSAMBAYI FRANCOIS M 54

LUKOMBE INSTITUT

Code : 93031 / 101 / 01 / 1

Participants : 5

Réussites : 5

1 ILUNGA NTAMBUE POLYDOR M 56

2 MATUNGULU MULENDA BIENVENU M 53

3 MULENGA MABILO JEAN CLAUDE M 55

4 MUMBA BAKAMBE JOMARD M 53

5 NTAMBUE MANKAMBA BAUDOUIN M 53

MUOYO WETU INSTITUT

Code : 93043 / 101 / 01 / 7

Participants : 5

Réussites : 2

1 KAMUANJI KANKAJI ESPOIR M 51

2 TSHIYOYO NDUMBI JUVENAL M 53

MWENE DITU INSTITUT

Code : 93043 / 101 / 02 / 1

Participants : 28

Réussites : 22

1 BUKASA KABONGO JOSE M 53

2 ILUNGA KALENDA CHRISTIAN M 50

3 ILUNGA LUBUYI HONORE M 55

4 ILUNGA MUTOMBO ELISE M 54

5 KABONGO KABONGO ERICK M 52

6 KABUYA KANDAWU EMMANUEL M 54

7 KALALA TSHIBANDA JOSEPH M 51

8 KALENDA KADIATA JEAN M 53

9 KALENDA MULUMBA SCHADRACK M 53

10 KALENGAYI KALALA EVARISTE M 56

11 KAMUANJI KANYI MARTIN M 50

12 LEWU MUTONJI FISTON M 56

13 MAYAMBA KANTSHIAMA ETIENNE M 50

14 MUAMBA KALALA HERITIER M 50

15 MULANGU BUKASA FELICIEN M 51

16 MUSAU NTAMBUE GRACIA M 53

17 NGOYI KASONG JEAN BOSCO M 50

18 NGUDIA TSHINEMA CHARLES M 59

19 NKUTUA KIALU LA GLOIRE M 50

20 NSABUA BADILA JEREMIE M 53

21 TSHIBANDA NKONGOLO JEREMIE M 53

22 TSHIMANGA MPOYI JEAN M 52

RITSHINGEJ LYCEE

Code : 93046 / 101 / 01 / 2

Participants : 11 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 11 Dont : 2 F

1 KABAMB KASONG DIEUDONNE M 54

2 KABAMBA MULENGA J.CLAUDE M 53

3 KARUF MATAND BIBIANE F 53

4 KAWANG TSHISUL CHRISTINE F 53

5 MBUIY KABAMB BERTIN M 53

6 MUKADI MULANG MARCELIN M 56

7 MULOMBW MUSAS AUGUSTIN M 57

8 MUSUIL MUSAS CRISPIN M 51

9 MUTOMBW TSHIBANG BERNARD M 59

10 NGOY KALEND MARTIN M 60

11 NGOY MUKENG J.RIPHIN M 61

AUTODIDACTES

Code : 93046 / 101 / 02 / 0

Participant : 1

Réussite : Zéro

SHIMATAYI INSTITUT

Code : 93049 / 101 / 01 / 2

Participants : 8

Réussite : Zéro

LUNDHE INSTITUT

Code : 93053 / 101 / 01 / 2

Participants : 36 Dont : 6 F

Réussites : 2

1 DIBUE KABUYA OLIVIER M 51

2 NKONGOLO MUTOMBO PATIENT M 50

AUTODIDACTES

Code : 93053 / 101 / 02 / 0

Participant : 1

Réussite : Zéro

LUBAO 1 INSTITUT

Code : 93054 / 101 / 01 / 1

Participant : 1

Réussite : 1

1 KABANGO NTAMBUE FISTON M 57

MELEKA INSTITUT

Code : 93056 / 101 / 01 / 2

Participants : 4 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : Zéro

KABATA INSTITUT

Code : 93057 / 101 / 01 / 2

Participants : 8 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 4

1 KASOMBOYI KABUYA ETIENNE M 52

2 LUBANZA LUFULUABO SERGE M 50

3 MITEWU MITEWU VALENTIN M 53

4 NDAYA BALOJI JEAN M 50

ST SALOMON INSTITUT

Code : 93057 / 101 / 02 / 7

Participants : 7

Réussite : Zéro

AUTODIDACTES

Code : 93059 / 101 / 01 / 0

Participant : 1

Réussite : Zéro

ANGES C.S.

Code : 93062 / 101 / 01 / 7

Participants : 12 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : 1 Dont : 1 F

1 NTUMBA MAKOLO ELISE F 50

BAKANDJA INSTITUT

Code : 93068 / 101 / 01 / 2

Participants : 4

Réussites : 4

1 CIYEMBI MBAYA RENE M 53

2 KAZADI MUTOMBU TRESOR M 58

3 MINZENZA KABEYA CEDRICK M 57

4 YOMBO MUKANDILA DJEMS M 53

BANA MBENDE INSTITUT

Code : 93074 / 101 / 01 / 1

Participants : 6

Réussites : 6

1 EBONDO KASONGO DOMINIQUE M 53

2 KAFULA NTAMBUE YANDUS M 55

3 MASUDI NGOYI SERGE M 54

4 MUKONKOLE LUNKAMBA LIANFANT M 54

5 MULENDA LUNKAMBA SIMON M 55

6 NGOYI NGOYI ANACLET M 53

TUTUABO INSTITUT

Code : 93078 / 101 / 01 / 6

Participants : 2

Réussite : Zéro

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 2 / 137

Option : MATHEMATIQUE-PHYSIQUE - Code : 102 Province : LOMAMI - Code : 93

BUMUNE INSTITUT

Code : 93001 / 102 / 01 / 2

Participants : 12 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 6 Dont : 2 F

1 KANYUKU NTANDA JEAN LOUIS M 53

2 KAWUNGIE MULUKU JUNIOR M 53

3 MUKILE KALANDA NICOLE F 51

4 NGAMA MUKONKOLE JEANNE F 50

5 NGOYI EBONDO FELLY M 53

6 TSHUNZA TSHIAMBA EZECKIEL M 53

EDAP/ISP INSTITUT

Code : 93002 / 102 / 01 / 7

Participants : 7 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 7 Dont : 1 F

1 KAPASUILA KAPASUILA PATRICK M 56

2 KIBAMBE MUTUALE FREDDY M 52

3 MBOLE NGOYI MARTINE F 50

4 MUEMBO KALONDA GABRIEL M 51

5 NKOLOMONYI MASOSUA JEAN LUC M 52

6 NKONGOLO KALENGA GEDEON M 50

7 TSHITE NSHIPO KEVINE M 51

SHABANA INSTITUT

Code : 93002 / 102 / 02 / 2

Participants : 45 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 39 Dont : 4 F

1 BUSAMBUA YANKOLUA PASCAL M 52

2 DIEMO TSHIOMA HONORE M 54

3 EBONDO EBONDO EDDY M 53

4 EKAMBA KITENGIE JUNIOR M 50

5 KABILA KIBAMBE ESTHER F 59

6 KALALA EBONDO MICHEL M 51

7 KANKOLONGO KITENGIE JEAN MICHE M 51

8 KAPENGA MPOSHI SEDRICK M 53

9 KASHAMA MUJINGA CONSTANTIN M 54

10 KATAMBUE LUSUYA ROMAIN M 58

11 KAZADI NKONGOLO COSMA M 52

12 KETA MUJINGA RACHEL F 55

13 KIKANGALA MUTAMBA BRUNON M 54

14 KILUENYI KUSUNGA PRINCE M 56

15 KITENGIE NDAYA GHISLAIN M 54

16 LOJI KAKOMA NOELA F 52

17 LUBAMBA KAYUMBA RICHARD M 51

18 LUMAMI LUMANU NANETTE F 56

19 LUMPUNGU KANYEBA GEDEON M 63

20 MALELA NGOYI VINCENT M 55

21 MALOBA ILUNGA SYLVAIN M 53

22 MPOSHI KASONGO JEAN M 50

23 MPUNGUE MPUNGUE MARDOCHEE M 56

24 MUAMBA KISELE FILS M 50

25 MUBA MULENDA JEAN M 51

26 MUDIMBI MAKENGA OSCAR M 52

27 MUKOMBO NTAMBUE JOACHIM M 52

28 MUKONKOLE MUKONKOLE CHRISTIA M 53

29 MUKONKOLE NGOYI JOHN M 54

30 MULENDA LUBATSHI JEREMIE M 53

31 MUTAMBA ILUNGA ALEXANDRE M 53

32 MUTAMBA MAYELE JEAN M 53

33 MUTUMBE NGOYI THEOPHILE M 54

34 NGOYI KABADI PATIENT M 57

35 NGOYI NGOYI ALINGO M 53

36 NSEKIELE NSEKIELE ALLIANCE M 52

37 NTAMBUE MBAYO JEAN M 53

38 NTAMBUE NTAMBUE SYLVA M 53

39 TSHIBAMBE NSANGUA FLORENT M 53

KALONDA INSTITUT

Code : 93008 / 102 / 01 / 2

Participants : 9

Réussite : Zéro

KAZADI INSTITUT

Code : 93008 / 102 / 02 / 2

Participants : 9 Dont : 5 F

Réussites : 3

1 DIEMO ILUNGU DOUDOU M 50

2 MAKONGA MPALUKU GUSTAVE M 50

3 MUKUSU WA ILUNGA LIWA M 50

KASENDU INSTITUT

Code : 93010 / 102 / 01 / 6

Participants : 9 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 8 Dont : 1 F

1 KABEMBA MBAYO JALON M 53

2 KIUNGU NDUYI SERGINE F 50

3 MBAYO MULENDA FABRICE M 53

4 MUENZE MUENZE ALAIN M 51

5 MUKONKOLE KABUNDJI TRESOR M 50

6 MUTAMBA MUKUMADI MARCEL M 53

7 NDJIBU KAPAMBUE ALIDOR M 54

8 NGOYI NGOYI SERAPHIN M 50

EDAP/ISP INSTITUT

Code : 93015 / 102 / 01 / 7

Participants : 8 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : 1

1 MUNDALA LUMAMI VALENTIN M 50

AUTODIDACTES

Code : 93015 / 102 / 02 / 0

Participant : 1 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : Zéro

BALAYI INSTITUT

Code : 93016 / 102 / 01 / 6

Participants : 6

Réussites : 5

1 KALAMBAYI EBONDO ANCIEN M 60

2 KIBAMBE NGAMA EZE M 58

3 KOSHI MUYUNGA ANDRE M 53

4 MPUNDA MALOBO FRODIMO M 55

5 NTAMBUE NGOYI JEAN MARIE M 56

MUIDINGIE INSTITUT

Code : 93017 / 102 / 01 / 6

Participants : 22 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 21 Dont : 3 F

1 FUAMBA TULUNGA CHERIF M 55

2 ILUNGA KABOBO ALPHONSE M 51

3 KABANGO NGOYI SILAMITTE F 54

4 KABASHA KITOKO JEAN M 52

5 KALOMBO ILUNGA LUC M 54

6 KALUMBI KAMANGU MICHEL M 52

7 KIBONGIE YAMPESHI LEWIS M 53

8 KIBUNDULU MPOSHI ANGEL F 53

9 KIKANGALA KILUBA DIEUDONNE M 52

10 KUUSA LUBEMBELE MAVIE F 56

11 LUBEMBELE DIOKO DIDIER M 54

12 LUMUNA KALONDA JOSUE M 55

13 MPOSHI KALONDA DELYEGE M 53

14 MUAMBA KITENGIE LEONARD M 50

15 MUENGIE MUENGIE ALEXIS M 58

16 MUKONKOLE MUKONKOLE TRESOR M 50

17 MUNDALA NKOLOMONYI EDOUARD M 53

18 NGONGO NKOLOMONYI SYLVAIN M 53

19 SOLOTSHI KATAMBUE GENTIL M 53

20 TSHITE KILUBA PRINCE M 55

21 YANGOLO KITENGIE CHERIBIN M 53

AUTODIDACTES

Code : 93017 / 102 / 02 / 0

Participant : 1

Réussite : Zéro

KONGA BATWI INSTITUT

Code : 93018 / 102 / 01 / 2

Participant : 1

Réussite : Zéro

KOLAYI INSTITUT

Code : 93021 / 102 / 01 / 2

Participants : 14 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 14 Dont : 1 F

1 BILOMBA MULOWAYI ALBERT M 53

2 CIABOLA DIBUE NESTOR M 69

3 CIBANGU MUKENDI AMAND M 60

4 CIBANGU MUTOMBO FISTON M 60

5 CYONYI KANYINDA FLORENT M 62

6 HOYI KABENGELA RAPHAEL M 60

7 ILUNGA NKONGOLO ELIE M 57

8 KABEYA KABEYA MOISE M 59

9 KAMUANYA CIAKASANKA THEREZIT F 57

10 KAZADI KAYOKA RENE M 53

11 LUBOYA KABEYA THEOPHILE M 53

12 MUKENDI KAJANU ISRAEL M 59

13 MULUNDA CINYONGOLU GEDEON M 50

14 ODIA LUABEYA NICOLAS M 60

NKOLONGO INSTITUT

Code : 93021 / 102 / 02 / 2

Participants : 8 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 8 Dont : 1 F

1 BABAKA KAZADI ESTHER F 63

2 DIEMU KAZADI DJEMS M 54

3 KAMUKENJI TSHIMANGA DOMINIQUE M 57

4 MPUNGA MBUYAMBA KEVIN M 60

5 MUAMBA BUKASA MARCEL M 56

6 MULUMBA KALALA JHONNY M 61

7 MUTOMBO MATALA RODRICK M 69

8 MUTOMBO MUDITA FELICIEN M 67

EBAMBA INSTITUT

Code : 93031 / 102 / 01 / 1

Participants : 3

Réussite : Zéro

MWENE DITU INSTITUT

Code : 93037 / 102 / 01 / 1

Participants : 8

Réussites : 6

1 BUKASA ILUNGA AUGUSTIN M 52

2 KADIOBO ILUNGA FABRICE M 50

3 NGOYI TSHIBUABUA FAUSTIN M 51

4 NYEMBUE MUAMBA MICHEL M 51

5 TSHIBANDA KASONGA PATRICK M 51

6 TSHIMANGA TSHIBANDA JOSEPH M 54

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 3 / 137

Option : MATHEMATIQUE-PHYSIQUE - Code : 102 Province : LOMAMI - Code : 93

AUTODIDACTES

Code : 93037 / 102 / 02 / 0

Participant : 1

Réussite : 1

KUNDAKUTY 1 TSHIMOMBO BARTHELE M 53

AKANSEJ'A TSHIUT INSTITUT

Code : 93046 / 102 / 01 / 1

Participants : 42 Dont : 13 F

Réussites : 39 Dont : 11 F

1 KABUYA LUKUMUENA JOURDAIN M 57

2 KAJ KANGANYIN CHRISTELLE F 56

3 KALAMBAYI KALAMBAYI DELPHIN M 60

4 KALOND MUTOMBW JULLY F 60

5 KAMBAL TSHILOMBW LEA F 54

6 KAMUANY BUKAS AGNES F 53

7 KAMUN MUTOMBW JOSEE F 58

8 KANGAJ KATIM MIRIAM F 56

9 KANGAJ TSHIPUNG VICKY F 62

10 KAPEND MBUIY ARTHUR M 65

11 KASOMBW TSHIBUMBW PATRICK M 62

12 KASONG MUSAS GABRIEL M 57

13 KATSHIOV KABAZW CLOVIS M 60

14 KAYIJ MUSAS JEAN M 53

15 KAYIND KABAMB ANNE ATTIE F 61

16 KAYIZ KAPAKW FREDDY M 59

17 KAZAD ZENG JEAN M 61

18 MBAZ NAWEJ GUELLORD M 56

19 MUAY BINEN FELICIEN M 56

20 MUJING BINTU ZOE F 63

21 MUJING NGOY EMILIENNE F 54

22 MUKAD MUTOMBW WILLIAM M 65

23 MUKENG MBAY PAUTIER M 52

24 MULAJ KALEND JEAN M 56

25 MUSANY MUSAS DIDIER M 56

26 MUSAS KASOMBW IVONNE F 54

27 MUSAS KATIM ISIDORE M 59

28 MUSAS TSHIBANG CLEMENT M 53

29 MUTOMBW MUSOZ WILLY M 58

30 MUTOMBW MUTOMBW EDDY M 60

31 MUTOMBW MUTOMBW MECHACK M 61

32 NGOY IBAND GULAIN M 55

33 NGOY MUAMB HERITIER M 58

34 NGOY MUTOMBW JOSEPH M 58

35 NJIMB ZENG CHARLES M 54

36 TSHIBANG TSHIBANG JEAN M 66

37 TSHILUMBA SHAMBUYI CHADRACK M 57

38 TSHIYAMU TSHIYAMU JEAN PIERRE M 63

39 TULU NAMUISUKU JEAN M 62

WIKONG INSTITUT

Code : 93046 / 102 / 02 / 2

Participants : 55 Dont : 8 F

Réussites : 55 Dont : 8 F

1 IRUNG KAMBEMB SERAPHIN M 59

2 KABAMB NGOY CHARLES M 59

3 KADANGA MULOJI ANDRE MARIE M 61

4 KADISH KAMUANG PASCAL M 60

5 KAJ MATAND CHARLENNE F 60

6 KAJ MUTOMBW MARIE AIMEE F 60

7 KAJ MUTOMBW RACHEL F 55

8 KAJ NGOY ANGELE F 57

9 KALEL NGOY DIEUDONNE M 58

10 KALENG NGOY JEAN M 55

11 KAMB KANZ FABIEN M 56

12 KAPEND KALENG ERICK M 56

13 KASAMB MUSAS MARCELIN M 58

14 KASAMB MUTOMBW FRANKLIN M 66

15 KASAMPUL KUND JEAN M 60

16 KASONG KASONG MARTIN M 62

17 KASWOT MATEPW ANANI M 57

18 KATHUNG MBAY DAVID M 56

19 KATIM NGOY VENANCE M 59

20 KATOMB KAYIJ JEAN M 58

21 KAWAL KATHUNG JOSEE F 56

22 KAYEMBE MBENGA DIEUDONNE M 62

23 KAZUEY MUSAS BLANDINE F 53

24 KET KASOMBW MARIE F 59

25 KONGOL IRUNG DENIS M 56

26 KUND KABEY MATTHIEU M 58

27 KUND MUKENG FISTON M 57

28 KUR MUSUIL VERONIQUE F 53

29 MBAY TSHIBANG CHERUBIN M 58

30 MPATSH MBAY URBAIN M 64

31 MUAMB IRUNG THADDEE M 58

32 MUAMB NGOY FELICIEN M 57

33 MULAJ MULAJ ODILON M 63

34 MULANG KAPEND TONTON M 56

35 MUSAS NGOY PASCAL M 60

36 MUTOJ KALEL PATRICE M 59

37 MUTOMBW KABAMB MARCEL M 63

38 MUTOMBW TSHIEY ALIDOR M 57

39 NGOY MUAMB JEAN M 62

40 NGOY MUIT JEAN M 62

41 NGOY NGOY LIEVIN M 55

42 NGOY NGOY LYNIS M 57

43 SUL KANUMBI JEAN PAUL M 52

44 SUL MUTOMBW RUBIN M 58

45 TSHIBAND KABEY JEAN PIERRE M 58

46 TSHIBANG MUSAS POLYCARPE M 62

47 TSHIBANG MUTOJ CHRISTOPHE M 56

48 TSHIBANG NGOY FABRICE M 54

49 TSHIEY KANZ HERITIER M 62

50 TSHIEY MUTOMBW EVARISTE M 55

51 TSHIPENG MBAY GERARD M 67

52 TSHISH MULAJ DAVID M 62

53 TSHITENDA MUTOMBO JEAN BOSCO M 58

54 TSHIUNZA LUABEYA AUGUSTIN M 63

55 ZENG TSHIPAT AMENDEE M 55

AUTODIDACTES

Code : 93046 / 102 / 03 / 0

Participants : 7 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 5 Dont : 1 F

1 MUANG MUTOMBW MICHELINE F 61

2 MUSAS MULANGU THEOPHILE M 64

3 MUSAS TSHIBANG JEAN MARTIN M 53

4 MUTOMBW TSHIBAND EMMANUEL M 67

5 TSHIBANG KAZAD BERTIN M 56

KABINDA 1 INSTITUT

Code : 93052 / 102 / 01 / 1

Participants : 9

Réussite : Zéro

KALAYANG INSTITUT

Code : 93062 / 102 / 01 / 1

Participants : 3

Réussite : Zéro

MUANANA INSTITUT

Code : 93083 / 102 / 01 / 6

Participant : 1

Réussite : Zéro

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 4 / 137

Option : CHIMIE-BIOLOGIE - Code : 103 Province : LOMAMI - Code : 93

BUMUNE INSTITUT

Code : 93002 / 103 / 01 / 2

Participants : 28 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 24 Dont : 1 F

1 ILUNGA MBAYO TRESOR M 50

2 KABEMBA TSHIONDO PASCAL M 51

3 KALALA KABEMBA BAUDOUIN M 55

4 KAMANDA MALELA ALBERT M 57

5 KAPILA NGOY ELISEE M 62

6 KASENDUE KITAMBUE MOISE M 60

7 KASONGO MIKOMBE JOEL M 56

8 KIKUDI KITENGIE DREDDY M 54

9 KILOLO EBONDO ISAAC M 55

10 KIOMBA KABEMBA BIENVENU M 56

11 LUBAMBA NDJIBU RICHARD M 55

12 LUBO KIMUANGA DANNY M 58

13 LUKUNKU NSEKIELE CHERUBAIN M 54

14 MBUYU KAMANDA JOEL M 69

15 MPOSHI KAPAFULE MANASSE M 59

16 MPUNGA BUKASA ANDRE M 60

17 MUKUNDJI KASONGO ONDON M 56

18 NGONGO KITENGIE GEDEON M 55

19 NGOYI MUDIMBI SEDRICK M 53

20 NGOYI NGOYI PAPY M 50

21 NGOYI YAMBELE ARMAND M 57

22 NSADI TSHIPAMBA GRACIA F 54

23 NTAMBUE MPOLO DESIRE M 56

24 OKITO DJONGA JENOVIC M 54

16 JUIN INSTITUT

Code : 93002 / 103 / 02 / 1

Participants : 24 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 20 Dont : 4 F

1 EBULA LOJI JUTON M 58

2 KADIMANSHI LUPATA PATIENT M 54

3 KASONGO NGOYI JEANNOT M 54

4 KIAYIMA NTAMBUE IBRAHIM M 56

5 LUBAMBA LUBAMBA PASCAL M 53

6 MBUYU MBUYU DANIEL M 60

7 MOBESHE KASONGO VERIENNE F 57

8 MPANYA KAPODIA ERICK M 56

9 MUEPU LUATA GRACE M 53

10 MUSHIYA KAPAMBA MAGUY F 52

11 MUTUALE KIPENGIE FISTON M 61

12 NGOYI MULEMBUE PRINCE ALI M 55

13 NGOYI NGOYI FABIEN M 53

14 NKUADI KASENDUE MICHELINE F 52

15 NSOMUE KAPEPULA BIENVENU M 53

16 NTUNDU NTUMBA OLIVIER M 61

17 NYAMABU MUKONKOLE HENRIETTE F 50

18 SAMI KALAMBA VEZIA M 50

19 SHUMA WA SHUMA EDOUARD M 57

20 TSHITE TSHITE FABRICE M 57

SAINTE MARIE LYCEE

Code : 93002 / 103 / 03 / 6

Participants : 7 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : 1 Dont : 1 F

1 NGOLO LUSANGA FIDELIE F 50

KIPUSHYA INSTITUT

Code : 93006 / 103 / 01 / 6

Participants : 26

Réussites : 23

1 EBONDO KABEMBA SYLVAIN M 55

2 KABANGI KAZADI TRESOR M 62

3 KABANGO NGOYI DAVID M 51

4 KAPENGA KILOLO MATTHIEU M 51

5 KAPENGA NGOMBE PAULIN M 50

6 KAPEPULA MPOLO KAPE M 55

7 KASONGO NKOLOMONYI JEPHTE M 55

8 KITENGIE LUNKAMBA HIGUE M 55

9 LUPAPA MABUISHA IDRIS M 55

10 MAYOMBO KISAKA MARCEL M 53

11 MBAYO KAZADI STANIS M 59

12 MPOSHI KIBAMBE BERNARD M 52

13 MUDIMBI KADIOBO PAULIN M 55

14 MUEPU KAPENGA STANIS M 53

15 MUKONKOLE NDJIBU JEAN M 55

16 MUNKANDA NGOYI PAPY M 56

17 MUTONDO MUKONKOLE MUTARD M 67

18 NDELA KIKUDI JEAN M 58

19 NDJIBU KITENGIE BEAUTE M 53

20 NDJIBU NSAPU JACQUES M 61

21 NKOMBE MUTUALE DESIRE M 64

22 NTAMBUE NTAMBUE ANDRE M 57

23 TSHISEMBUE MALALE MEDARD M 54

LUBAO 1 INSTITUT

Code : 93014 / 103 / 01 / 1

Participants : 3

Réussites : 2

1 KALUNGA MUSONGELA KALUS M 53

2 YAKIOKO MAFUTA THOMAS M 54

KIAMB'ESHIMBA INSTITUT

Code : 93015 / 103 / 01 / 2

Participants : 9 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 6 Dont : 1 F

1 FIMBO LUSUNA WILLY M 52

2 KAUMBU MOOKO BERCY M 53

3 MUKONKOLE KASENDUE MARTHE F 54

4 MUKONKOLE MALOBO VICTOR M 54

5 NGIELE NUMBI BERTIN M 53

6 NGOYI KITENGIE CHARLES M 53

KOLAYI INSTITUT

Code : 93022 / 103 / 01 / 2

Participants : 25 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 20 Dont : 2 F

1 BULUNGU KAMAMA RACHEL F 50

2 CITOKO KELA NICOLAS M 51

3 KABANGA MUTOMBO MODESTE M 60

4 KABONGO KABUYA FELLY M 61

5 KABUYA NKOJI JONATHAN M 56

6 KAHOMPA NGOYI BRUNO M 53

7 KAPINGA KATEMBUE JUSTINE F 59

8 KASONGU MBAYA RICHARD M 57

9 KATENDA BALEJA WILLY M 52

10 KAZADI KAYOKA PATRICK M 53

11 MBAYA MUKABA CLAUDE M 51

12 MBAYA MUYUMBA PASCAL M 66

13 MBUYI KAYEMBE PATRICK M 50

14 MBUYI KIKUDI THARCISSE M 53

15 MUAMBA CIBEMUI AUGUSTIN M 50

16 MUAMBA KALOMBO STEPHANE M 52

17 MULUMBA NSAMBAYI SERGE M 53

18 MUTOMBO MIZEKA AUGUSTIN M 53

19 NGOYI NGOYI CHRISTOPHE M 57

20 NUMBI MPANDA PATRICK M 60

NDEJI LYCEE

Code : 93022 / 103 / 02 / 2

Participants : 16 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 13 Dont : 3 F

1 BADIBANGA KABONGO SAMUEL M 51

2 KAZADI KATOMBE DIVIN M 51

3 KAZADI MBALA JEAN M 59

4 LUBUYA NSENDA ELISE F 52

5 LUKUSA KAYEMBE ALLY M 51

6 MBUYI MULUMBA JACQUES M 52

7 MUENYI TSHITAMBA NAOMIE F 56

8 MUJINGA MUTOMBO GISELLE F 50

9 NCILA KAHUYA PATRICK M 55

10 NGOYI KAJA PIERRE M 52

11 NTUMBA KALONJI GEDEON M 52

12 TSHIBANDA KANKUENDA HUBERT M 54

13 TSHITUNDU KASONGO DAVID M 55

NKOLONGO INSTITUT

Code : 93022 / 103 / 03 / 2

Participants : 22 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 16 Dont : 4 F

1 DITU TSHIABOLA REMY M 54

2 EPOMBO EBENGA JACQUELINE F 55

3 KABAMBA BEYA ANDRE M 53

4 LUKUSA KALUBI POLYCARPE M 53

5 MANDA KALUBI TRESOR M 50

6 MANDA MAJAMBU EMMANUEL M 59

7 MBELU NTAMBALA CHRISTEL F 50

8 MITEO BALOJI PAUL M 50

9 MPOYI KABAMBA RICHARD M 51

10 MUAMBA MBIYA JEANCY M 50

11 MUKADI CILAMBU DAVID M 53

12 MULUMBA MBALA GEDEON M 65

13 MUNGEDI KASONGO EVARISTE M 52

14 MUTOMBO KABONGO DONATIEN M 56

15 TSHIBANDA TSHIBANDA JEANNETTE F 50

16 TSHIBANDA TSHIPAMA CHANTAL F 60

DIKU DIETU 2 C.S.

Code : 93024 / 103 / 01 / 7

Participants : 4 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 4 Dont : 2 F

1 KAZADI KALAMBAYI TRESOR M 68

2 NGOMBA ILUNGA ANNY F 58

3 NGOYI MUTONJI LINA F 52

4 TSHINYANGU NTUMBA DIDIER M 56

FRATERNITE C.S.

Code : 93025 / 103 / 01 / 7

Participants : 15 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 12 Dont : 1 F

1 ILUNGA TSHIBANDA BERNARD M 51

2 KONGOLO BUKASA SADAM M 54

3 LUAMBA MUKADI RECO M 62

4 MAWEJA TSHISEKEDI EMMANUEL M 54

5 MIKOMBO KASONGO FRANCOIS M 54

6 MITSHIABU DIAMUKOMA LEON M 63

7 MULAJI TSHIBANGU GRACE M 53

8 MULUNDU KABUE TRESOR M 55

9 MUSASA SABUE ABIGAEL F 60

10 TSHIBANDA ILUNGA SEDRICK M 53

11 TSHIBANGU ILUNGA ETIENNE M 58

12 TSHIHATA TSHIHATA DOMINIQUE M 57

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 5 / 137

Option : CHIMIE-BIOLOGIE - Code : 103 Province : LOMAMI - Code : 93

NOTRE DAME DE GRACE LYCEE

Code : 93025 / 103 / 02 / 2

Participants : 44 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 44 Dont : 3 F

1 BUKASA TSHILOMBO OLIVIER M 60

2 ILUNGA ILUNGA TRESOR M 58

3 ILUNGA KALENDA JOHN M 55

4 ILUNGA MULAJA THEOPHILE M 61

5 ILUNGA TSHIBANGU JUNIOR M 65

6 ISSIA MULAJA GLOIRE M 66

7 KABAMBA KABINGA VINCENT M 58

8 KABAMBA KAZADI FREDDY M 62

9 KABAMBA MWIN TSHIAMVI JONATHA M 76

10 KABONGO NSENDA AUGUSTIN M 70

11 KABUE BINENE JEAN M 57

12 KABUE MUZEMBE CHRISTIAN M 58

13 KAHUMBU SABUE MANASSE M 64

14 KALALA KABONGO BENJAMIN M 59

15 KALENDA KABUE DESIRE M 60

16 KALENDA KALENDA JONATHAN M 65

17 KALENDA KALENDA VAINQUEUR M 60

18 KALENDA MBANGA JOSUE M 61

19 KANUMBI KABAMBA BASILE M 54

20 KASONGO TSHIBANGU PATRICK M 54

21 MANYONGA KALOMBO ROSE F 54

22 MATANDA SHIMATU MARTIN M 53

23 MATANDA TSHINUISHI NICOLE F 63

24 MISASA TSHIBANDA THOMAS M 60

25 MUAMBA BINENE EMMANUEL M 53

26 MULAJI BUKASA PRINCE M 59

27 MULAJI TSHIBANGU ARCEL M 63

28 MULUNDU KADIATA MARC M 68

29 MULUNDU MULUNDU BONIFACE M 60

30 MUSAWU MBALA HERITIER M 58

31 NGOYI MUSASA DAVID M 53

32 SABUE TSHILOMBO DIDIER M 58

33 SULU KABAMBA DAVID M 55

34 TSHIAMA ILUNGA PARFAIT M 58

35 TSHIAMA TSHIAMA DARIS M 68

36 TSHIAMA TSHIANGA AUGUSTIN M 57

37 TSHIAMA TSHIBANDA JOSEPH M 54

38 TSHIBANDA MATANDA MARIE JOSEE F 54

39 TSHIBANDA TSHIBADI ALAIN M 69

40 TSHIBANGU MATANDA BERTIN M 57

41 TSHIBANGU TSHIBANGU DESIRE M 59

42 TSHIBANGU TSHINUISHI CHARLES M 58

43 TSHIBANGU TSHISULA ISRAEL M 70

44 TSHILOMBO MBUYI JEAN PIERRE M 58

KATSHISUNGU INSTITUT

Code : 93026 / 103 / 01 / 1

Participants : 2

Réussite : Zéro

TSHIANGA LYCEE

Code : 93030 / 103 / 01 / 2

Participants : 26 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 24 Dont : 2 F

1 BINENE BINENE AUGUSTIN M 53

2 BITOTA NGOYI PETRONIE F 57

3 BUKASA SABUE ANASTAS M 54

4 BUKASA TSHIBANGU ALAIN M 57

5 ILUNGA MULAJI VALENTIN M 56

6 ILUNGA MULANGALA BENJAMIN M 56

7 ILUNGA SHIMATU ISAAC M 51

8 KABAMBA YAMONA CLEMENT M 50

9 KABUE TSHIBANGU MICHEL M 54

10 KALENDA KABISHI DORIS M 63

11 KALOMBO MUKADI ABDALAH M 55

12 KALUBIA BILENGI NESTOR M 62

13 KAYEMBE ILUNGA JEANNOT M 51

14 MANYONGA TSHIBANDA MARLEINE F 55

15 MULANGU TSHIBANGU FRANCOIS M 50

16 MUSASA SULU ANASTAS M 52

17 MUSUL MUKAD JEAN M 63

18 NTAMBUE NTAMBUE ANCE M 53

19 SABUE SABUE LEON M 60

20 SHIMATU TSHIBANDA PAUL M 60

21 TSHIBANDA BUKASA JURES M 51

22 TSHIBANDA KAZADI JEAN CLAUDE M 58

23 TSHIBANGU BUKASA BENJAMIN M 60

24 TSHIBANGU TSHIBANGU HENRI M 59

BERCAIL SHIMATU C.S.

Code : 93036 / 103 / 01 / 7

Participants : 6

Réussites : 4

1 KAHETA SHIMATU DENIS M 53

2 MUAMBA TSHIBANDA FISTON M 50

3 TSHIBANDA BUKASA JUSTIN M 58

4 TSHIBANGU TSHILOMBO PATRICE M 53

CîUR IMMACULE DE MARIE LYCEE

Code : 93037 / 103 / 01 / 2

Participants : 60 Dont : 10 F

Réussites : 58 Dont : 10 F

1 BAYAMBA DINEMEKA PATIENT M 52

2 BILONDA KAZADI BLANDINE F 53

3 ILUNGA ILUNGA ISHA M 51

4 ILUNGA MUDINDA M 53

5 ILUNGA TSHIBANGU JOSEPH M 54

6 KABANDA BUKASA HENOCK M 53

7 KABINGA MULANGU PATRICK M 51

8 KABONGO KABAKAYI MARCEL M 53

9 KABONZO TSHISHIMBI JEAN M 56

10 KABUIKA NDOLO FRANCOIS M 56

11 KADIMA KANYIKI JUNIOR M 50

12 KAFUNDA KAFUNDA FELLY M 50

13 KALALA MUTOMBO M 53

14 KALENGA KAYEMBE FAUSTIN M 53

15 KALOLO KALOLO ELIE M 52

16 KALONJI KALENDA TRESOR M 58

17 KAMUANJI MUKADI ESAIE M 58

18 KAMUANYA MBUYI CLARISSE F 54

19 KAPINGA KABAMBI ASSIE F 50

20 KAPUYA KAPUYA PATRICK M 53

21 KASALA KABAMBA PIERRE M 55

22 KASELA KAMONGA JEANNETTE F 53

23 KASONGO KAMBAJA THIERRY M 55

24 KASONGO KASONGO M 50

25 KETA MBAYA PATIENCE F 52

26 LUKUSA NGOYI SOLEIL M 53

27 MASENGU KALALA ANUARITE F 53

28 MATANDA KASONGO ANSE M 54

29 MATANDA KAZADI NICE M 53

30 MBOMBO MWENZE VERONIQUE F 56

31 MBUYI MUTANGIDI JOSEPH M 50

32 MITUKU MPOYI SARAH F 53

33 MPOYI MATETA JUNIOR M 53

34 MUBALU KABAMBA JEAN LUC M 51

35 MUKENDI MUKENDI ANDRE M 54

36 MUKENDI TSHINKENKE TIMOTHEE M 50

37 MUKUNA MUAMBA PATRICK M 50

38 MULOPO MULUMBA RAGIVE M 50

39 MULUNDA KASONGO PRYCE M 57

40 MUSAU KITOKO FISTON M 61

41 MUYOMBO KALALA ROGER M 56

42 NDAYA KAYEMBE JEANNETTE F 52

43 NDJIBU KITOKO NAHOMIE F 57

44 NGALAMULUME NGANDU DAVID M 53

45 NGOYI KAYEMBE ALPHONSE M 56

46 NKONGOLO NKONGOLO DIDIER M 50

47 NSEYA BAFUAFUA DJOUMA M 53

48 NTAMBALA MWANZA JOSEPH M 56

49 NTUMBA KALALA FELICIEN M 54

50 NTUMBA KANKOLONGO CHARIC M 55

51 PAMBUYI KAMBUMBA SERGE M 54

52 TSHIBANGU KANDA CLEMENT M 56

53 TSHIMANGA MFUNYI TRESOR M 57

54 TSHIMANGA MPINGUYABU GEDEON M 50

55 TSHIMANGA MUKADI MOISE M 54

56 TSHIMANGA TSHIMANGA ISRAEL M 55

57 TSHIMBELA MUAMBA ONESIME M 51

58 TSHITENDA TSHITENDA SEDRICK M 57

NOTRE DAME DE FATIMA LYCEE

Code : 93037 / 103 / 02 / 2

Participants : 59 Dont : 14 F

Réussites : 58 Dont : 14 F

1 BILONDA MUKENDI FRANCOISE F 53

2 BUKASA MULOMBA JOSE M 52

3 BUSHABU MALEPO GEDEON M 55

4 DIANGO ILUNGA JEAN M 53

5 DIBA MULANGU ODHON M 58

6 HOMBO KUMAMUNGA LIONNEL M 53

7 ILUNGA KABWE FELLY M 53

8 KABANGA MUTAMBAYI JUSTIN M 55

9 KABENA MBANGA LYNA F 52

10 KALAMBAYI MUTOMBO SALVA M 59

11 KALENGA LOMBA FIRMIN M 61

12 KALOMBO BULUNGU EGLA F 53

13 KAMBA MUZENGA JEAN MARC M 56

14 KAMBAYI MULUNDA CRISPIN M 53

15 KAMBUYI KANKU DIEUDONNE M 52

16 KANDA KAZADI BAUDOUIN M 55

17 KASENDA LUKUSA DIVINE F 54

18 KAYOMBO NSENDA NATHAN M 51

19 KAZADI KAMUNGA SHEKINAH F 51

20 KAZADI KASONGO JADEN M 53

21 KAZADI NKUBA SERGE M 53

22 KAZADI NTITA ELISEE M 56

23 LEWU LEWU CHERUBIN M 66

24 LUMUANGA ILUNGA DIDIER M 57

25 LWAMBUA NTUMBA MOISE M 67

26 MABINTSHI NGANGOLO MERVEILLE F 56

27 MBIYA KASANGANA SARAH F 58

28 MBIYA MUTOMBO MEDI M 50

29 MBUYI TSHIBUYANGA STANIS M 57

30 MOPENGO MBAYA JUDE M 64

31 MUKADI MBAYA EMMANUEL M 53

32 MUKANYA KALAMBAYI MOISE M 55

33 MUKENDI TSHIMANGA SHEKINAH F 51

34 MULAMBA KABEYA KEVIN M 57

35 MUSUAMBA KALENDA SOREL F 53

36 MUSUNGAYI KONJI BEN M 52

37 MUTAMBA NYINDU PLAMEDI M 53

38 MUTEBA MUTEBA GEDEON M 54

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 6 / 137

Option : CHIMIE-BIOLOGIE - Code : 103 Province : LOMAMI - Code : 93

MUTOMBO 39 KALONJI GILBERT M 51

40 MUTONJI TSHIBANGU FREDDY M 53

41 NDAYA MUBENGA ATHY F 53

42 NDOLO MBUYAMBA VINCENT M 50

43 NGOY NGOY TEGRA M 59

44 NGOYI KAPETA ISAAC M 58

45 NGOYI KASONGO HONORINE F 60

46 NTEMBWE KALOMBO ELISEE M 63

47 NTUMBA LUBOYA MANASSE M 52

48 NTUMBA MUKENDI JOSEPHINE F 55

49 NZEBA LUKOJI NOELLA F 53

50 SEKELA TSHIPAMA EMMANUELA F 57

51 TSHIAMBI KAPEPULA GUELORD M 51

52 TSHIBANDA BINENE ARSE M 52

53 TSHIBANGU NTAMBWE CHRISTIAN M 50

54 TSHIBANGU TSHIBANGU ALPHA M 53

55 TSHIEYI TSHIEYI BENJAMIN M 56

56 TSHIMANGA KABAMBA JACQUES M 51

57 TSHIMINYI MPUTU AUGUSTIN M 53

58 TSHISUAKA NSENDA PATRICK M 53

SAINT CHARLES LWANGA INSTIT

Code : 93037 / 103 / 03 / 2

Participants : 27 Dont : 8 F

Réussites : 23 Dont : 6 F

1 KANONO KASHOTA MARTIN M 50

2 KANTANGA MBUMBA JOSEPH M 55

3 KAPINGA NGOYI SARAH F 55

4 KAWUR NGOYI PATRICIA F 52

5 KAZADI TSHIMANGA JEAN MARC M 51

6 LODJA LODJA JEAN M 53

7 MBIKAYI KATUMBAYI EMMANUEL M 50

8 MBIYA LUFULUABO PATRICK M 50

9 META BANATSHINYI ASTRIDE F 53

10 MPOYI MPOYI BENJAMIN M 58

11 MPUTU ILUNGA MONIQUE F 53

12 MUKUNAYI KABUYA JEREMIE M 53

13 MUTANDA MUTANDA MARCEL M 58

14 MUTONJI MUYOMBO DAVID M 54

15 NGELEKA TSHIBAKA MARCEL M 52

16 NYAMABU KADINDA JEANNOT M 53

17 NZEBA NSUNZU FRANCINE F 55

18 TSHIBAKA KABEYA JEAN PIERRE M 57

19 TSHIBANDA MUAMBA EDDY M 53

20 TSHIBANGU TSHIBUABUA JONATHAN M 55

21 TSHIMBAMBA MUZEMBE FELLY M 50

22 TSHINGUTA KASANDA CLELIA F 55

23 TSHIPATA KUBENGA HERITIER M 53

AUTODIDACTES

Code : 93037 / 103 / 04 / 0

Participants : 3

Réussite : 1

1 KANGA KABU JEAN M 50

MATER DEI LYCEE

Code : 93039 / 103 / 01 / 2

Participants : 6

Réussites : 5

1 KABEYA KAZADI DELPHIN M 52

2 KADIMA MPIANA PASCAL M 53

3 KALENDA NDALA ERICK M 50

4 NYEMBUA MUADIAMVITA JOSEPH M 53

5 TSHIKALA KASONGO GEDEON M 53

SEFAMU INSTITUT

Code : 93039 / 103 / 02 / 7

Participants : 25 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 16

1 BIAYI KABEYA SIMON M 52

2 BUKASA TSHIBUABUA LUTON M 50

3 KABEYA ILUNGA MARDOCHEE M 53

4 KADIATA NGANDU FERNAND M 54

5 KALALA BALOWA JUNIOR M 52

6 KALALA SALUMU ARNOLD M 52

7 KALAMBA KAZAKU MOISE M 53

8 KALUBI MPOYI IDRISS M 50

9 KAYEMBE KITENGIE PAUL M 50

10 KAZADI KANYINDA OSCAR M 53

11 LUMBALA KABUA AUGUSTIN M 56

12 MUTOMBO MPIANA GLOIRE M 56

13 MUTOMBO MUTOMBO JEAN ROBERT M 51

14 MUTOMBO NGOYI FISTON M 51

15 NGOYI OLEKO BOVICK M 51

16 TSHITENDA TSHIABUILA FABIEN M 50

CHRIST ROI DE KANDAYI INST

Code : 93040 / 103 / 01 / 7

Participants : 55 Dont : 14 F

Réussites : 35 Dont : 8 F

1 ILUNGA ILUNGA ANACLET M 51

2 ILUNGA ILUNGA HENOCK M 53

3 ILUNGA KALENGA WILLY M 53

4 KABAMBA KABAMBA FLORENT M 50

5 KABEDI KAYEMBE LISETTE F 57

6 KABENGELE MUKENA FRANCK M 59

7 KALELA BANAKAYI MAGALI F 54

8 KALENGA NDAYI REBECCA F 53

9 KAMUANYA TSHINKUNKU THERESE F 51

10 KAYEMBE KATEMBUE CHADRACK M 54

11 KAYOMBO KASONGA LEON M 50

12 KONGOLO KABINDA JEAN M 50

13 LUMPUNGU ILUNGA PAUL M 51

14 MABOBO KASAU CHRISTOPHE M 51

15 MBUYAMBA MULUMBA DIVINE F 50

16 MBUYI MUTELA PIERRE M 50

17 MUKADI MFUNYI GEDEON M 56

18 MUKUNAYI TSHIMANGA JEAN M 53

19 MULAJI TSHIBANGILA MATTHIEU M 54

20 MUSAU KAZADI ANGE F 51

21 MUSAU MUSAU MICHEL M 55

22 MUTANGA KABONGO FERNAND M 54

23 NDJIBU NDJIBU MESCHACK M 58

24 NGINDU MUDIADIA JUTE M 55

25 NGOYI MULUMBA JOSUE M 55

26 NKONGOLO MAKUYI OLIVIER M 60

27 NKONGOLO MUKADI SERAPHIN M 51

28 NTUMBA NTUMBA M 51

29 OMBA LOKAMA MARIE CLAIRE F 53

30 SULU KABAMBA ANASTASIE F 51

31 TSHIBANGU KAZADI DOUCHAN M 54

32 TSHIBANGU TSHIBANGU ALAIN M 55

33 TSHIBEMBA NTUMBA JEAN PAUL M 60

34 TSHIMANGA KABEYA AGGEE M 56

35 TSHITENGE TSHITENGE PHILIPPE M 54

PAIX 1 COLLEGE

Code : 93040 / 103 / 02 / 7

Participants : 7 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 5 Dont : 2 F

1 KAJI KALAMBA JACKY F 53

2 KASALA MUKENDI CELESTIN M 56

3 MALOWA DIMUANGALA FRANCINE F 53

4 MUNGANGA DIMUKAYI RENE M 54

5 TUKUMBANA MUNGANGA ALBERT M 53

MUAN'A MAWEJ INSTITUT

Code : 93040 / 103 / 03 / 2

Participants : 59 Dont : 9 F

Réussites : 57 Dont : 8 F

1 BEYA NTUMBA PASCAL M 57

2 BINENE NDALA DANIEL M 61

3 BUKASA NKONGOLO RICHARD M 60

4 BUKASA TSHIBANGU JEAN M 53

5 ILUNGA KABUE SEDRICK M 53

6 ILUNGA KALENDA NATHAN M 55

7 ILUNGA TSHIBANGU THEODORE M 59

8 ILUNGA TSHIMANGA MATTHIEU M 53

9 KABEYA ILUNGA ALAIN M 56

10 KABEYA MAPAMBA CHARMANT M 53

11 KADIMA TSHIABA ELYSEE M 57

12 KALALA MUTAMBA JOSEPH M 51

13 KALONJI MULUMBA PATRICK M 61

14 KALUINA TSHILUNGA MICHEL M 54

15 KAMUSAU MBOWA JEAN M 60

16 KANKU BADIBANGA GISELLE F 54

17 KATAMBUE KITUNGA MICHEL M 59

18 KAYEMBE KAYEMBE BLANCHARD M 53

19 KAYEMBE MUBENGA GEDEON M 57

20 KAYEYA MBIYA IVON M 53

21 KIBAMBE KIABELA JOEL M 55

22 KINDENGE MUSONGO ANDRE M 55

23 KONGOL KAYIJ JEAN M 54

24 MASANKA MASANKA CONSTANTIN M 52

25 MATANDA KABAMBA SERAPHIN M 56

26 MBALAYI MBALA PATIENCE F 59

27 MBUYI KAYUMBAYI JEAN M 62

28 MBUYI KAZADI ALPHONSINE F 57

29 MFUMBA MFUMBA PATIENT M 54

30 MFUNYI KALALA OLIVIER M 53

31 MPOYI NTUMBA GAUTHIER M 56

32 MUAMBA MUAMBA HENOCK M 54

33 MUKA NGOYI CELESTIN M 54

34 MUKADI MULAJA MARIE F 57

35 MUKANYA MUKANYA SYLVAIN M 53

36 MUKANYA NDALA JEAN M 53

37 MUKAYA MUSASA DIDIER M 53

38 MUNYINGA KABONGO FRANCOIS M 54

39 MUSAU MULUNDU FRANCINE F 58

40 MUSAU NDALA LISETTE F 60

41 MUTEBA TSHITENGA TRESOR M 52

42 MUTOMBO MBIYA ROGER M 54

43 MUTONJI MUTONJI FRANKLIN M 56

44 NGOYA KATOMBA EUGENIE F 60

45 NGOYI MUDIANGOMBE JOSEPH M 53

46 NSANZA MUSAU JACQUES M 51

47 NTAMBUE MUTEBA TRESOR M 54

48 NUMBI NTUMBA ISAAC M 53

49 NYEMBUE TSHIBAMBA JEAN M 51

50 NYUNGA MUTEBA SARAH F 50

51 SABUE MUKADI HENOCK M 52

52 SHIMATU MULANGU JEAN M 55

53 TSHIANANGA TSHILOMBO CONSTANT M 53

54 TSHIBADI TSHIBADI CHRISTOPH M 53

55 TSHIBANDA HOYI JEAN M 55

56 TSHIBANGU KABUE HENOCK M 57

57 TSHITADI KASANDA JEAN M 58

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 7 / 137

Option : CHIMIE-BIOLOGIE - Code : 103 Province : LOMAMI - Code : 93

AUTODIDACTES

Code : 93040 / 103 / 04 / 0

Participant : 1

Réussite : Zéro

TONDOY'A BUKAS G.S.

Code : 93042 / 103 / 01 / 7

Participant : 1

Réussite : Zéro

WATEND COLLEGE

Code : 93042 / 103 / 02 / 7

Participants : 5 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : Zéro

NOUVELLE JERUSALEN C.S.

Code : 93042 / 103 / 03 / 7

Participants : 7 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 2

LUNGANGA 1 KAMBA PRINCE M 52

2 MUKENDI MUKENDI ENOCK M 50

MUSAMPI BONDOYI INST

Code : 93043 / 103 / 01 / 7

Participants : 60 Dont : 10 F

Réussites : 46 Dont : 9 F

1 ANUNGA OKODIAPESA THERESE F 52

2 ARIDIA ALFARO GENEVIEVE F 56

3 EYENGA BOWEZI RIGAIN M 50

4 KABANGA BUKASA JOSUE M 53

5 KABEYA TSHISUMPA PATRICK M 58

6 KABIMBA KABIMBA VICTOR M 57

7 KABONGO BANZA JEREMIE M 53

8 KABUA NTUMBA IZA M 50

9 KABULU KAMUANGA ALAIN M 55

10 KALAMBOYO NGUAMA CARINE F 50

11 KALEMBA KADIMA MECHACK M 53

12 KAMUNGA NSANGA ISAAC M 54

13 KANKU MPUNGA ROBERT M 56

14 KAPINGA MBAYA MARLENE F 53

15 KASONGA MUKANA ALAIN M 57

16 KAYEMBE KABEYA ETIENNE M 59

17 KAYEYE MABONDO DAVID M 52

18 KAZADI LUMBALA GEDEON M 52

19 KAZADI MUTONJI CRISPIN M 58

20 KAZEMBE KAZADI ELIE M 50

21 KETA MUSASA LISETTE F 53

22 LUBULA MUSASA GEDEON M 55

23 MILAMBA KABEYA LEONARD M 54

24 MPUNGA TSHIABOLA WIVINE F 50

25 MUDIMBA KAZADI PRINCE M 51

26 MUKADI MUDIANTU SYLVAIN M 57

27 MUKENDI MUKENDI NICOLAS M 50

28 MUKUNA MUKUNA GABRIEL M 57

29 MULANGU MULUNGU CHRISTIAN M 58

30 MULANGU MUTONJI JOSUE M 51

31 MUTSHIABU BUKASA JEAN PAUL M 50

32 NGALULA MUAMBA MARTHE F 50

33 NGOMBA KANYINDA SOUZANE F 53

34 NGOMBO KABEYA JEREMIE M 56

35 NGOYI TSHIBANGU ADOLPHE M 56

36 NGUDIA KATSHINGU EMMANUEL M 53

37 NKONGOLO WAMUJIKE DOMINIQUE M 55

38 NTAMBUE NTAMBUE JEAN M 56

39 NTUMBA KALALA NAOMIE F 50

40 TSHIBANDA SABWE HERITIER M 57

41 TSHIBANGU MBAYA JHON M 52

42 TSHIKA NTAMBUE PATRICK M 53

43 TSHIKALA KABUE RIGAIN M 55

44 TSHIMPAKA TSHIMPAKA PIERRE M 52

45 TSHIPAMBA NTAMBUE SIMON M 55

46 TSHIUNZA NYINDU ELIE M 53

MOSAIQUE INSTITUT

Code : 93043 / 103 / 02 / 7

Participants : 11 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 2

1 MBUYI KADIKAMUE CHARLES M 52

2 MITSHIABU BULABULA AUGUSTIN M 54

SAVOIR MONT DES OLIVIERS COL

Code : 93043 / 103 / 03 / 7

Participants : 5

Réussites : 3

1 BUKASA MUKENDI LEONARD M 50

2 LUMUANGA MATANDA AUGUSTIN M 53

3 NTAMBUE KAZADI ANDRE M 50

CHRIST ROI 2 INSTITUT

Code : 93044 / 103 / 01 / 7

Participants : 2

Réussite : Zéro

VITAL MAURICE COLLEGE

Code : 93044 / 103 / 02 / 7

Participants : 29 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 28 Dont : 4 F

1 BINENE BUKASA AUGUSTIN M 55

2 DINANGA KABUE EMMANUEL M 58

3 ILUNGA KALULA JUNIOR M 60

4 ILUNGA MUSHILAYI FREDDY M 55

5 KABAMBI MULAJA JEAN M 51

6 KABEDI BUKASA CLARISSE F 55

7 KABULU KABULU JOSUE M 54

8 KABUYA BUKASA THOMAS M 58

9 KADIMA KABWE CHADRACK M 55

10 KADIMA MUAMBA ALBERT M 50

11 KADIMA NZENGU DEGOL M 52

12 KAKUTU KAKUTU ROGER M 50

13 KAMBUYI TSHIASUMA CRISPIN M 56

14 KAPENGA MUEPU CHRISTIAN M 59

15 MALU KABASELE SAMUEL M 53

16 MBAYA KADIMA SAM M 56

17 MBUYA MUTOMBO ADO F 56

18 META KANGUDIA SEDRICK M 57

19 MIANDA LUKOJI WIVINE F 53

20 MPOYI NGOMBO FELLY M 56

21 MUADI ILUNGA ROSE F 54

22 MUAMBA TSHIBANGU JEAN PAUL M 54

23 MUBUMBILA BADIBANGA GUSTAVE M 57

24 MUJINGA KANYINDA JEAN MARIE M 51

25 MUKEBA MBIYA SONNY M 60

26 MUKOKA MAZAMBA FREDY M 51

27 NDJIBU NDJIBU EDDY M 50

28 TSHIOMBA KAUMBU PATIENT M 51

KIBUNGUE INSTITUT

Code : 93047 / 103 / 01 / 1

Participants : 13 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 10 Dont : 1 F

1 KABANGE MWANA BUTE POTO M 51

2 KABUYA MWEMA BOYOMA M 52

3 KAPINGA MULAMBA CHATIE F 53

4 LEMBE KASONGO JEAN M 54

5 MALOBA MAYAMBA PATRICK M 52

6 MATUNDE MUANA ELY M 54

7 MILAMBO MULEMBA NORBERT M 51

8 MWEMA BANZA MON AMI M 50

9 NKULU WA MPAYI JEREMIE M 54

10 NSHIMBA MWAMBAY WEMBA M 53

MUMBU INSTITUT

Code : 93051 / 103 / 01 / 6

Participants : 2

Réussite : 1

1 TSHILONGO NKOMA ARTHUR M 51

BOPEBUA INSTITUT

Code : 93055 / 103 / 01 / 6

Participants : 32

Réussites : 31

1 EBONDO NGONGO WILLY M 52

2 FUAMBA FUAMBA PASCAL M 53

3 KABALE MUDIMBI ALAIN M 51

4 KAFUAMBU KIALU GADE M 50

5 KASONGO MUNDELE RICHARD M 50

6 KASONGO NGOYI MAGABE M 50

7 KIABA NKONGOLO MOÏSE M 50

8 KIKUDI NGOYI RHENE M 54

9 KILUNDUE KIOBOLA LEONARD M 53

10 LUBEMBELE MUENGIE MOÏSE M 56

11 LUMAMI MUKADI ADIN M 53

12 MAKADI MAKADI SIMPLICE M 53

13 MALANGO NSOMUE SAMUEL M 50

14 MATENDA MUNYEMBA PATIENT M 51

15 MPAMPI YAMBU CONSTATIN M 55

16 MUABILO MUABILO JEAN M 54

17 MUEPU LUMANYISHA OSEE M 58

18 MUKONKOLE KABEMBA DIEUDONNE M 56

19 MUKONKOLE MUEMBO MOÏSE M 58

20 MUKONKOLE NGONGO DANIEL M 50

21 MUKONKOLE NSAPIDI DANI M 57

22 MUTAMBA JIMA FELIX M 53

23 MUTEBA MUTEBA JEREMIE M 50

24 MUTOMBO LUASO AMOS M 53

25 MUTOMBO NGONGO SAMSON M 53

26 NGAMA NUMBI PATIENT M 53

27 NGONGO NGONGO PROSPER M 53

28 NGOYI MUEMBO JOSEE M 53

29 NSAPIDI NTAMBUE GERMAIN M 55

30 NSOMUE KABAMBA SEDRICK M 51

31 NSOMUE MUTSHIPULA CHRISTOPHE M 50

AUTODIDACTES

Code : 93055 / 103 / 02 / 0

Participants : 2

Réussite : Zéro

NTALAJA INSTITUT

Code : 93058 / 103 / 01 / 2

Participants : 7 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 7 Dont : 1 F

1 KABEMBA MUTOMBO PASCAL M 59

2 LUBAMBU NGOYI SIMON M 64

3 LUKUSA KABONGO THEOPHILE M 60

4 MATAMBUA ILUNGA SOLANGE F 60

5 MUANZA NTITA PATIENT M 61

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 8 / 137

Option : CHIMIE-BIOLOGIE - Code : 103 Province : LOMAMI - Code : 93

6 NTUMBA KAZADI FISTON M 64

7 TSHILUMBA LUKUSA MICHEL M 58

VICTOIRE 2 C.S.

Code : 93061 / 103 / 01 / 7

Participants : 44 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 43 Dont : 4 F

1 BAKAYA BUKASA FELLY M 57

2 BANZA MULUMBA LEONARD M 61

3 BINENE BINENE FISTON M 60

4 BUANGA NZAILA JOSEPH M 55

5 BUKASA KALALA JEREMIE M 72

6 BUKASA KASONGO JEAN M 60

7 ILUNGA TSHIAMA FREDDY M 53

8 KABAMBA MUHEMBA TRESOR M 66

9 KABAMBA MULUNDU DORIS M 53

10 KABEYA MUKADI PAULIN M 56

11 KADIMA MFUAMBA JEAN M 58

12 KALALA MUKENDI BONHEUR M 63

13 KALAMBAYI MUKENGA BERNARD M 58

14 KALONDA KAZADI GRACIA F 58

15 KATUMPA MUAMBA PAPY M 55

16 MANYONGA KABUE JEANETTE F 53

17 MATULU TSHIMANKINDA JOSUE M 69

18 MBETA TSHIBANDA PASCAL M 62

19 MBUYI MULAMBA IDRISS M 59

20 MUADI KABEMBA CLARISSE F 59

21 MUAMBA TSHIBANDA DALLY M 61

22 MUAMBA TSHIBANDA GEDEON M 60

23 MUKAYA TSHIAMA JONATHAN M 52

24 MULAJI MUBANGU ARCEL M 58

25 MULANGU ILUNGA ERIC M 52

26 MUSASA MULAJI MERZOCE M 57

27 MWANYINAYI SENDULA ROMAIN M 62

28 NGOYI MPOYI HERITIER M 62

29 NGOYI MUAMBA PATIENT M 58

30 NGOYI MUDIANGOMBE FABRICE M 57

31 NTANGA NGAYI JACKSON M 58

32 NTUMBA MUKADI HONORE M 61

33 TSHIABUILA KALONGO HONORE M 57

34 TSHIAMA MULAJI DAVID M 60

35 TSHIBANDA BUKASA ALAIN M 61

36 TSHIBANDA KALENDA JOHN M 50

37 TSHIBANGU TSHIBANGU HERITIER M 54

38 TSHIKA KABAMBA ALICE F 54

39 TSHILOMBO TSHIAMA HENRI M 57

40 TSHILOMBO TSHIBANDA CRISPIN M 55

41 TSHINENE NZENGU DAVID M 57

42 TSHISUAKA KOLELA BERNARD M 58

43 WEDI LUKUSA DAVID M 60

AUTODIDACTES

Code : 93061 / 103 / 02 / 0

Participant : 1

Réussite : Zéro

ANGES C.S.

Code : 93062 / 103 / 01 / 7

Participants : 29 Dont : 5 F

Réussites : 27 Dont : 5 F

1 ILUNGA SHIMATU JEANNOT M 54

2 ILUNGA TSHIAMA JEAN PIERRE M 61

3 ILUNGA TSHIBANDA CORNEILLE M 63

4 ILUNGA TSHIBANGU ROGER M 57

5 IMBUJA MUSHIYA REBECCA F 57

6 KALALA KABONGO DIEUDO M 55

7 KALALA KABONGO JEANCY M 66

8 KANYIKI KABUYA BENEDI M 67

9 KANYIKI MBAYA DANIEL M 60

10 KASONGO LUMAMI DOMINIQUE M 69

11 KAZADI KAYUMBA GUELORD M 62

12 LUBAMBA KADIATA CHARON F 58

13 LUKUMUENA LONJI JEAN CLAUDE M 64

14 LUKUSA KASONGO ANACLET M 53

15 MAKOBO TSHIBANGU AIME F 61

16 MBOMBO NGANDU RACHEL F 67

17 MBUYI KALALA LUMIERE M 61

18 MULANGU NGOYI ERIC M 55

19 MULUNDU KAZADI JOSUE M 57

20 MUSASA KASEYA SERGE M 61

21 MUSASA MANYONGA SOUVERAIN M 58

22 NGOYI KABONGO ALPHONSE M 54

23 SABUE BULOFU ERIC M 56

24 SABUE KALENDA FABRICE M 61

25 SABUE KANYANGA JAPHET M 65

26 TSHIAMA SHIMATU MARIE F 63

27 TSHIBANDA MUKISHI ALY M 50

VICTOIRE 1 C.S.

Code : 93062 / 103 / 02 / 7

Participants : 21 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 20 Dont : 1 F

1 ILUNGA TSHIBANDA FISTON M 64

2 KABOMBO TSHITA VALERY M 51

3 KABONGO KABONGO JEANNOT M 50

4 KABONGO LUBUYI TRESOR M 53

5 KABWE KABWE BONHEUR M 64

6 KAHENGA MUKENGA ROBERT M 54

7 KASONGO TSHIBANDA DIDIER M 54

8 MBANGA KABONGO DANIEL M 53

9 MPOYI KAYEMBE GEDEON M 63

10 MUDIANGOMBE KALALA GHISLAIN M 59

11 MULAJA KAZADI JACQUES M 61

12 MUTOMBO MUTOMBO GABRIEL M 58

13 MUTONJI MBANGA IDRISS M 58

14 NGONGO NGONGO MICHEL M 64

15 NGOYI NGOYI AUGUSTIN M 61

16 SABUE MUAMBA SEDRICK M 62

17 SABUE MUTOMBO ANANIE M 59

18 TSHIBANDA SHIMATU PLACIDE M 67

19 TSHIBANGU TSHIAMA TRESOR M 60

20 TSHIYAMBA KAYIBABU ANISSA F 56

SEMEURS C.S.

Code : 93063 / 103 / 01 / 7

Participants : 2 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : Zéro

EDAP/ISP INSTITUT

Code : 93067 / 103 / 01 / 7

Participants : 17 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 16 Dont : 4 F

1 BIKITE NSAPU FRANCOISE F 54

2 ESTHER MULENDA MAGLOIRE F 53

3 ILUNGA KABEMBA AUGUSTIN M 57

4 KADIAMBI MUEMBE ERICK M 53

5 KALOMBO MULENDA ALAIN M 50

6 KAYEMBE NGUEKA MARCEL M 56

7 KIPASULA MULENDA JOVIAL M 53

8 KITENGIE KABENMBA BERTIN M 56

9 MPANYA NDJIBU JUSTIN M 55

10 MUAKANA NGOYI SIVIA F 52

11 MULENDA LUMANA ETIENNE M 53

12 MUSHI NSENGA RACHEL F 58

13 NDELA MUYUMBA ADELARD M 56

14 NGIEFU KIABU JUSTIN M 56

15 NGOYI KIBAMBE DIEUDONNE M 54

16 NGOYI KITENGIE STANIS M 55

KISHI INSTITUT

Code : 93067 / 103 / 02 / 1

Participants : 29 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 23 Dont : 3 F

1 ANDJELANI MADIMA DORCAS F 55

2 BIKANGO BIKANGO JUSTIN M 57

3 BUPOLE BUPOLE ARNOLD M 50

4 KABALO KAMUANGA JOSE M 52

5 KABAMBA KIBAMBE EMMANUEL M 51

6 KABIKA KABALO FRANCOIS M 56

7 KABILA MUTUALE HERVE M 55

8 KANYEBA KAZADI GAUTHIER M 52

9 KAPENGA NGOYI ANTO F 52

10 KASONGO KALENGA DIEUDONNE M 51

11 KATABI KALEMBUE ROGER M 54

12 KITENGIE KITENGIE BIEN VENU M 52

13 KITENGIE KITENGIE DON M 57

14 LUKUKU NKONGOLO MARCEL M 50

15 MUKONKOLE KABUNDA JEAN PIERRE M 52

16 MUSUMBA NSENGA LYSETTE F 59

17 MUTEBA MPOSHI JEAN M 60

18 MUTONDO TSHIUKA EMMANUEL M 56

19 NGOYI KIMUANGA JEAN M 54

20 NKAA KITENGIE SYMPHORIEN M 50

21 NKONGOLO KABIKA JULES M 53

22 NKONKO MASENDU VEVE M 50

23 TUITE LEMBA MODESTE M 54

AUTODIDACTES

Code : 93067 / 103 / 03 / 0

Participant : 1

Réussite : Zéro

MBANGOMA INSTITUT

Code : 93081 / 103 / 01 / 1

Participants : 26 Dont : 10 F

Réussites : 25 Dont : 10 F

1 KAJ KATHUNG VERONIQUE F 51

2 KAJ TSHIMIK ALPHONSINE F 57

3 KALONJI MPIANA FRANCK M 55

4 KANGAJ KABEY RENE M 58

5 KAPEND KANATSH PROTHASE M 55

6 KASONG NGOY PAULIN M 55

7 KATSHIAK MBUIY OSCARINE F 53

8 KATUMBA KATUMBA YANICK M 55

9 KAYIND KABAMBA FRANCOISE F 56

10 KAZULU MUEZ ANTOINETTE F 53

11 KON MUEZ ANNUARITE F 53

12 KUND KAPEND PAULIN M 56

13 MAT MAT MOÏSE M 53

14 MATAND MUSAS CELESTIN M 54

15 MAYING MBUIY VICTORINE F 53

16 MBAY MULAND GRACE M 53

17 MBEYA MUSAMPA JOLIE F 57

18 MIANDABU MPIANA AGNES F 57

19 MUSUIL KATSHIND CELESTIN M 60

20 MUTSHIAK TSHIEY MARIE F 51

21 MUWOMB KABAMB HENRI M 54

22 NGOY TSHIBANG PATIENT M 55

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 9 / 137

Option : CHIMIE-BIOLOGIE - Code : 103 Province : LOMAMI - Code : 93

NGOY 23 TSHINGAND AUGUSTIN M 53

24 RUBUZ KAPEND ANDRE M 50

25 SULU MUKADI JEAN CLAUDE M 56

MUNDEL INSTITUT

Code : 93081 / 103 / 02 / 6

Participants : 6

Réussites : 6

1 KAPEND MUSUIL JEREMIE M 55

2 KASOT MUSUIL RAYMOND M 58

3 MUSAS KASHAL ANDRE M 55

4 MUSAS MBAY PIUS M 53

5 NAWEJ DITEND EMERY M 53

6 TSHIKAMB MBAY TRESOR M 51

LUANYI NKOLOMONYI INSTITUT

Code : 93085 / 103 / 01 / 6

Participant : 1

Réussite : 1

1 TSHILAMA MUTSHIELA GERMAIN M 50

LUVULA INSTITUT

Code : 93086 / 103 / 01 / 2

Participants : 8 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : Zéro

CIBEMBA INSTITUT

Code : 93087 / 103 / 01 / 2

Participants : 14 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 9 Dont : 3 F

1 KABONGU MITSHIABU FERNAND M 53

2 KABONGU NSOMBAYI NABU GLOIRE M 54

3 KAJ MUAMB FRANCINE F 50

4 MALEMBA BALEKELAYI DIEDONNE M 56

5 MASENGU MBAYA JULLY F 50

6 MBULU WA MBULU PRINCE M 57

7 MESU KABONGO RUTH F 53

8 MFUAMBA ILUNGA ETIENNE M 56

9 NGOYI MUKADI FISTON M 60

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 10 / 137

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : LOMAMI - Code : 93

DU 20 JUIN INSTITUT

Code : 93001 / 201 / 01 / 6

Participants : 8 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 6 Dont : 1 F

1 KASENDUE NTAMBUE BLAISE M 57

2 KILOLO KILOLO PASCAL M 60

3 MBAYO KANKUANKUA ANDRE M 72

4 MUMBIYI LUBAMBA SEBASTIEN M 63

5 NKIMA KITENGIE CAZIE F 54

6 TSHINDELA TSHINDELA JEAN M 56

EDAP/ISP INSTITUT

Code : 93001 / 201 / 02 / 7

Participants : 16 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 15 Dont : 3 F

1 EBONDO MBAYO PIERRE M 55

2 KABIKA KILOLO EUGENIE F 58

3 KASONGO KABADI PRINCE M 59

4 KASONGO TOMBO VINCENT M 60

5 KIENYI MUKUKILE GENTIL M 54

6 KIKUDI MALUMBA IDRISS M 55

7 KIMPANGA MUEMBO PIERRE M 64

8 KIOTO KIBAMBE JEAN PIERRE M 60

9 KITENGIE KIMBADI PIUS M 55

10 KITENGIE LUMBILA JACQUES M 60

11 KITENGIE SONGIE BERTIN M 61

12 LOSHI NSHALA ALEX M 69

13 MADIMBA DIANGO PASCAL M 68

14 MAMBA KIBAMBE MIRIAME F 62

15 MUSUMBA MISANU HORTANCE F 66

MUKUNGILA INSTITUT

Code : 93001 / 201 / 03 / 1

Participants : 7 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 5 Dont : 1 F

1 LUAKILA NKIELA LUC M 61

2 LUBO NTAMBUE CHANTAL F 53

3 MUITUBILE KATENDE SANTHOS M 61

4 MUNTU KALEMBO ROGER M 63

5 NTAMBUE MAYOMBO PETRO M 66

SAINTE MARIE DE GRACE LYCEE

Code : 93001 / 201 / 04 / 2

Participants : 7 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 2 Dont : 1 F

1 ELEMBA MASANGA GODE F 55

2 MPILA KABULUE NESTOR M 51

SHABANA INSTITUT

Code : 93001 / 201 / 05 / 2

Participants : 53 Dont : 17 F

Réussites : 52 Dont : 17 F

1 DITU MBAYO GUELORD M 53

2 EBAMBI KUNDA CHANTAL F 63

3 KABILA NYEMBUE CHRISTOPH M 64

4 KALOMBOLA KAZADI ERICK M 60

5 KALONDA NTAMBUE JAMES M 61

6 KAPAMBUE KAMBILO JUIVEL M 65

7 KAPEPULA MBAYO ERICK M 55

8 KATAKO NSADI JEAN PIERRE M 63

9 KATAMBUE NGOYI CHRISTIAN M 57

10 KIABU NGOMBE JONATHAN M 66

11 KIAYIMA LEMBE FRANCOISE F 58

12 KIBAMBE KINSEMPIA PRINCE M 73

13 KIBAMBE KITENGIE GABRIEL M 63

14 KINANDUKU EBONDO JEAN M 59

15 KITENGIE KABEMBA SIMEON M 62

16 KITENGIE KALANDA SYLVAIN M 64

17 KITENGIE MUIMBI GIRESSE M 56

18 KITUNDU NGOYI GAUTHIER M 53

19 KULESHA NDJIBU CHANTAL F 61

20 LOJI MUABILUA PAUL M 53

21 LUBAMBA YABUSUA APPOLINAIRE M 53

22 LUBIJI LUBIJI CHARLES M 63

23 LUKOJA MAYUNGA NOUVELLE F 60

24 LUMBA LUMBA LEONARD M 53

25 LUMBILA MALALA GUSLAIN M 59

26 MALOBA NGOYI MARLEINE F 56

27 MASE NYEMBUEPRISCILLE F 53

28 MATUNGULU NKIMA EMMANUEL M 60

29 MPANDA KIBAMBE MOISE M 75

30 MUEMA MAKALA DIEU MERCI M 62

31 MUKONKOLE MUTEBA CHARLIE F 68

32 MUNSAMBE MUZUNGU MADO F 65

33 MUNTUMPE NSOMUE MARIE LOUISE F 62

34 MUSAWU MBUYI MARTINE F 63

35 MUSUAMBA KANYINDA DEBORA F 60

36 MUTOMBO MUTAMBA SIMPLICE M 57

37 MUTONDO NKONGOLO GIRETTE F 65

38 MUYA MANSANKA DANIEL M 53

39 NGAMA MAKILA PIERRE M 53

40 NGIELE KANGOLO FIDELIE F 53

41 NGONGO NGONGO TRESOR M 58

42 NSAPU MPUNGUE DANIEL M 57

43 NTAMBUE NGONGO GUSLAIN M 57

44 NTUMBA NTAMBUE ALAIN M 52

45 NZONGOLA KASONGO ERICK M 52

46 ONGAMA MEMBA NATHALIE F 63

47 TSHIBAMBE KASONGO PHILO F 64

48 TSHILONGO KALOMBO LOICK M 60

49 TSHIMBOMBO KAZADI TONTON M 58

50 TSHIYA MPETSHI MICHOU F 57

51 YAFE ILOMBA NEPHTALIE F 53

52 YAMUNGA MUDIMBI ESAIE M 63

YANKAMANYI INSTITUT

Code : 93001 / 201 / 06 / 1

Participants : 5 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 3

1 MITSHIENDI MITSHIENDI GUSTAVE M 62

2 MPUNGUE KIKUDI JEAN M 61

3 MUKONKOLE KIKANGALA JUSTIN M 53

BUKAYI INSTITUT

Code : 93002 / 201 / 01 / 5

Participants : 4 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 2 Dont : 1 F

1 KASUATUKA BABUIJA LOUIS M 64

2 MUNYEMBA KIKUDI LINA F 53

AUTODIDACTES

Code : 93002 / 201 / 02 / 0

Participant : 1

Réussite : Zéro

KAUNDA INSTITUT

Code : 93003 / 201 / 01 / 1

Participants : 17 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 11 Dont : 4 F

1 BUILU KABUIKA LOUIS M 63

2 KABUIKA TSHITENGIE AUGUSTIN M 62

3 KANYAMA NGOYI MATTHIEU M 62

4 KAPENGA MUZEMBE HUGUETTE F 57

5 KAZADI NTAMBUE GILBERT M 64

6 KIBIDI MUSANE MYRIAM F 62

7 MASUMBU LUMPUNGU JULIE F 61

8 MILAMBO TSHIPUITA JEAN M 59

9 MUKONKOLE MULONDO BENJAMIN M 59

10 MUKONKOLE MUTOMBO SOLANGE F 67

11 NGOYI KASONGO JEANNOT M 60

LAUREND DESIRE KABILA INSTITUT

Code : 93003 / 201 / 02 / 1

Participants : 6 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 6 Dont : 2 F

1 KALEMBO MIBANGA JEAN PIERRE M 62

2 KAZADI KABEMBA DONATIEN M 69

3 MBEMBO TSHILOLO AIMEE F 63

4 MUYUME KALEMBO PIERRE M 63

5 NGOYA NKUMBA PAULINE F 61

6 TSHIBAMBE KALEMBO VENANT M 61

LUEMBE INSTITUT

Code : 93003 / 201 / 03 / 6

Participants : 31 Dont : 8 F

Réussites : 26 Dont : 7 F

1 FINGUA ILUNGA ZEBEDEE M 63

2 IBA MPOKO DAVID M 66

3 KAMUANYA KABULUE CELINE F 58

4 KANKUENDE KANKUENDE JEANCY M 65

5 KASAMBA FIDIE LEONARD M 63

6 KASAMBA MUTOMBE JERCY M 66

7 KASEBA MAYOMBO RICHARD M 63

8 KASONGO MAKONGA STEPHANE M 69

9 KATETE TAWA JUNIOR M 62

10 KAYILA MUKONKOLE POLYDOR M 61

11 KITENGIE KASONGO GETOU F 62

12 LUAMBA KAPAYA NTIME F 58

13 MAYOMBO KITEMBU CRISPIN M 53

14 MBAYO KAYEMBE GENTIL M 58

15 MBOMBO MPOYO BONHEUR M 65

16 MPOKO MUTAMBA ATHANAS M 61

17 MUKONKOLE NKONGIE FRANCINE F 54

18 MULUNDA KASAMBA ANDRE M 57

19 MUSUBA MANGA ANTOINE M 59

20 MUTANDE NYEMBUE ALPHONSINE F 61

21 MUTOMBO KABONGO ANACLETTE F 57

22 NGANDO ILUNGA JOSUE M 64

23 NGOMBE MAKONGA LIEUTENANT M 63

24 NKAMBIA KIBAMBIE JULY F 63

25 NTUMBA KALANGULA VINCENT M 62

26 NYEMBO TUENGU TAYLOR M 61

MPONYO INSTITUT

Code : 93003 / 201 / 04 / 6

Participants : 12 Dont : 6 F

Réussites : 8 Dont : 3 F

1 KADIYA NGOYI LEON M 53

2 KAZADI TSHIBAMBE BOVIC M 61

3 MBOYA MULUNGO BEA F 59

4 MUSONGIELA MPONDA LAMBERT M 60

5 MUSUMBA TSHIBAMBE IVONNE F 59

6 MUTAMBA NGOYI CHRISTOPHE M 50

7 NTSHIMBA TSHIBAMBE ADELLE F 50

8 TSHIKUTE NTAMBUE MECHACK M 54

MUNEEME INSTITUT

Code : 93003 / 201 / 05 / 6

Participants : 10 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 5

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 11 / 137

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : LOMAMI - Code : 93

MULEMBUE 1 KALONDA RAYMOND M 61

2 MUTOMBO LUPAPA WILLIAM M 60

3 NGOYI MUTAMBA JEAN M 60

4 SHIBA MUYUMBA MARTIN M 61

5 TSHIUNGA DIANGO BAKANGA MBUL M 59

SUENDE INSTITUT

Code : 93003 / 201 / 06 / 2

Participants : 43 Dont : 25 F

Réussites : 40 Dont : 24 F

1 BIBOLE KASONGO BIJOU F 61

2 BITUNGU KALANDA AIMERANCE F 58

3 BIUMA KANKONDE CECILE F 63

4 BWANA KABANGO NATHALIE F 58

5 KABALA MPOYI LAZARD M 66

6 KABANGU MULOWAYI DENIS M 68

7 KALENGA TSHIBAMBE CLEMENT M 62

8 KAYIBA KABEYA SERGINE F 61

9 KAYIBA NGOYI HORTENCE F 61

10 KAZADI KAPENGA THEO M 58

11 LUPUEKA MUTUALE ALVIN M 59

12 MBAYO NKONKO FORTUNAT M 64

13 MBIKA MALANGO DENIS M 64

14 MBINGUA MUSAWO JEAMPY M 60

15 MBUYU KAPENGA ROSE F 59

16 MBUYU NSAKA IVONNE F 59

17 MIANDA KALUMBA SOISE F 64

18 MPESHA KIPONGA HERCHEL M 66

19 MPUETA NTALA REMY M 65

20 MUEMBO NTAMBUE ANGEL F 60

21 MUEMBO SAPO SARAH F 63

22 MUISANGIE KASONGO ANNIE F 56

23 MULUNGO MBAYO EUGENIE F 57

24 MUNTAMBUE NTAMBUE JEAN NORBE M 61

25 MUSUAMBA NGENDA EVE F 57

26 MUSUTSHIE KABILA MARCELINE F 56

27 MUTAMBA LUMANU GODELIVE F 56

28 MUTEBA MBIKA JACKIM M 61

29 MUYIMBI MBAYO CHARLOTTE F 57

30 NGOYI KASONGO INNONCENT M 63

31 NKOLE LUKUADI ALBERT M 57

32 NSENGA BUANA CLAUDINE F 66

33 NTUMBA KASONGO NICLETTE F 58

34 SANGUA NGONGO FABRICE F 68

35 SANGUA NGOYI PAULINE F 54

36 SHIYE LUPUEKA ALPHONSINE F 64

37 TSHIALA NTAMBUE TSHALI F 62

38 TSHIBAMBE MAKOYO JEAN CLAUDE M 60

39 TSHIBAMBE MUKONKOLE ALBERT M 53

40 TSHIKUAKUA LUPAMBA NATHALIE F 53

SAINT NESTOR INSTITUT

Code : 93003 / 201 / 07 / 6

Participants : 2 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : Zéro

TUIBUNGIEYI INSTITUT

Code : 93003 / 201 / 08 / 1

Participants : 8 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 5 Dont : 2 F

1 KASONGO ILUNGA FISTON M 61

2 NEBUE KASUENDE AGNES F 52

3 NGOYI BUDIA JEAN M 53

4 NGOYI MBAYO JEAN BAPTISTE M 60

5 NTAMBUE NSANGUA MOLIE F 61

YAKAUMBU INSTITUT

Code : 93003 / 201 / 09 / 6

Participants : 14 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 11 Dont : 4 F

1 KATAMBA KALENDA PIERRE M 64

2 MBEYA KABEMBA ALPHONSINE F 59

3 MBEYA NTENDE SUZANE F 58

4 MITONTO MUNANGA ALEXIS M 56

5 MPOYI BODIKA ALPHONSE M 63

6 MUSAWO KALEMBO FIDELE M 59

7 MUSAWO KATABI ANUARITE F 59

8 NGOLO KAZADI JACQUIE F 63

9 NGONGO LUSANGA ANDRE M 60

10 NGOYI LUBOYA EDOUARD M 62

11 TSHIALA NDJIBU FELICIEN M 64

YAMEMBE INSTITUT

Code : 93003 / 201 / 10 / 6

Participants : 38 Dont : 16 F

Réussites : 31 Dont : 13 F

1 KABAMBA NGOYI AUGUSTIN M 61

2 KABANGIE KABANGO IBRAIME M 63

3 KADINDUE NKUTA PAULIN M 62

4 KALALA MALANGO MARTIN M 64

5 KALUMBI NGUBA ADOLPHE M 55

6 KAPINGA MUSENGO MARIA F 59

7 KAPUADI YABINTU FREDERIC M 57

8 KASONGO KABOBO CRISPIN M 62

9 KAYEMBE TSHIBAMBE HUBERT M 60

10 KIANGIE KAPILA GEORGETTE F 64

11 LUMANO NDJIBU IRANCE F 59

12 LUMBUE KALO NORBERT M 59

13 LUMBUE NGOYI ELIE M 54

14 LUPAMBA TSHIBAMBE ZAIRE M 62

15 MALOBA KASONGO OSCARINE F 59

16 MARIA MAYUNGA AIMEE F 62

17 MASANGO KAPASA SYLVIE F 62

18 MBEMBO KASUENDE NADEJ F 62

19 MBOMBO MBAYO PAULIN M 61

20 MILAMBO MALANGO GREGOIRE M 56

21 MISAMBO MULUNGO HENRIETTE F 61

22 MUISANGIE LUBANDA SYLVIE F 53

23 MUKOMBO MILAMBO JEAN M 61

24 MUSUNE TSHIBAMBE MARCELINE F 60

25 MUTAMBA MULUNGO MARCEL M 59

26 NKUMBA NGONGO EUGENIE F 62

27 NTAMBUE TSHITENGIE URBAIN M 61

28 NYEMBUE KABEMBA LAURENT M 60

29 POZOLA MBAYO ANNIE F 63

30 TSHIBUNDULU LUPAMBA IZA F 62

31 TSHITENGIE MPANYA SYLVAIN M 64

AUTODIDACTES

Code : 93003 / 201 / 11 / 0

Participants : 6 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 3 Dont : 1 F

1 MALANGU KATOBA PHILIPPE M 58

2 NGOYA KALALA FLORENCE F 61

3 TSHIBAMBE MBATSHIE BONIFACE M 55

BANA BUWA INSTITUT

Code : 93004 / 201 / 01 / 6

Participants : 6 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 4 Dont : 1 F

1 BILONDA MPUNGUE BILOS M 57

2 KASENDUE KIBAMBE MICHEL M 56

3 NGAMA NGOYI FISTON M 59

4 NGIELE KABAMBI ODETTE F 56

KAMASETSHI INSTITUT

Code : 93004 / 201 / 02 / 6

Participants : 4 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 3 Dont : 1 F

1 ILUNGA KAZADI FREDDY M 58

2 KABANGU DIOBO PATRICK M 56

3 MUTUALE MUTUALE CANNIE F 54

KIPANGYE INSTITUT

Code : 93004 / 201 / 03 / 1

Participants : 26 Dont : 8 F

Réussites : 23 Dont : 7 F

1 KABAMBA MPUNGUE FELIE F 54

2 KABANGU EJIBA JOLIE F 53

3 KABUENDE KADIMBA GUSTAVE M 57

4 KAPENGA KAPENGA NICOLE F 54

5 KAPILA MILELE TRESOR M 59

6 KASONGO MUKONKOLE ALEXIS M 55

7 KASONGO MUKONKOLE CLAUDE M 60

8 KASONGO NKUMBA DELPHIN M 55

9 LUPUEKA KABANGU LUPOS M 58

10 MBAYO KASONGO PATRICK M 58

11 MBOLE LUBO NELY F 60

12 MPEMBA MUEMBU MADO F 54

13 MPOYO MUSONGIELA AAPON M 55

14 MUEPU KAPOPUE ALAIN M 60

15 MUSANGIE KASATUKA BEA F 56

16 MUSAU KABANGU STANIS M 62

17 MUTUALE KALOMBO ALPHA M 63

18 NGONGO KABAMBA PRINCE M 53

19 NGOYI KAZADI JEAN M 55

20 NKUMBA DIMI DJOMALY M 55

21 NKUMBA KASUENDE DJOMALY M 56

22 NSANGUA KITENGIE DAVID M 55

23 TSHITENGIE KALUMBA LOVE F 53

LUKATE INSTITUT

Code : 93004 / 201 / 04 / 1

Participants : 9 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 5 Dont : 3 F

1 KANYAMA MUTEBA MATTHIEU M 58

2 KANYEBA KALEMBUE ELISEE F 55

3 KITENGIE EBONDO LEONTINE F 57

4 NTENDU LUEMBE LABLONDE F 54

5 NYEMBUE KANYANGA TONTON M 56

MUKI INSTITUT

Code : 93004 / 201 / 05 / 5

Participants : 17 Dont : 7 F

Réussites : 13 Dont : 5 F

1 BIBOLE KABINDA IVETTE F 56

2 KABAMBA MUNYEMBA FREDDY M 61

3 KAPENGA KABUNDJI BETELLE F 59

4 KASONGO KAPENGA NASSI F 63

5 KASONGO YAMUESHI EMMANUEL M 56

6 KAYEMBE KIBAMBE FRANCOIS M 57

7 KAYUMBA NKONGOLO CHRISTOPHE M 52

8 KIBUNDULU EBONDO CLEMENT M 58

9 MALOBA KALABUE CELESTIN M 57

10 MUESE KASONGO MECHACK M 60

11 MULONDE KABUETELE ALPHONSINE F 50

12 NGOYI MPUNGUE GEORGETTE F 57

13 WANGO KALOMBO PATRICK M 60

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 12 / 137

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : LOMAMI - Code : 93

MULEMBA INSTITUT

Code : 93004 / 201 / 06 / 6

Participants : 6

Réussites : 6

KASENGA 1 KASENDIE JEAN M 59

2 KATEMBU MAYAMBA AUGUSTE M 55

3 LUBANDA MUSENGIE FAO M 56

4 MUKUMBULE MUKUMBULE NAPOLE M 56

5 NDJIBU MUTAMBA CONSTANTIN M 58

6 NGOYI MUDIONGO DENGO M 55

NDJABA INSTITUT

Code : 93004 / 201 / 07 / 6

Participants : 13 Dont : 8 F

Réussites : 13 Dont : 8 F

1 MIANDA MUTEBA LUCIE F 58

2 MPANYA MBALU CHARLES M 64

3 MUIMBI TSHIBAMBE DAVID M 55

4 MUKONKOLE MBALU JEAN PIERRE M 63

5 MUKONKOLE NDUMBA FRANCOIS M 57

6 MUKONKOLE NGOYI JEANNETTE F 57

7 NGOYI KATAKU YOLANDE F 57

8 NGOYI LUBO JEAN MARIE M 64

9 NGOYI MATENDA CHANTAL F 53

10 NGOYI NGONGO JEANNETTE F 59

11 NGOYI NGOYI JEANNE F 59

12 NTUNDU KATOMPA TINA F 56

13 TSHIBUNDULU KABUENDE SARAH F 58

NTAMBUE TSHIPAKULA INSTITUT

Code : 93004 / 201 / 08 / 1

Participants : 19 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 14 Dont : 3 F

1 KALONDA KAZADI ALAIN M 61

2 KASONGO NSANGUA SYLVAIN M 60

3 KAZADI NGOYI LEONARD M 63

4 KIABU KITENGIE ADOLPHE M 65

5 KIBUNDULU MBO GENTIL M 62

6 KITENGIE MAYUNGA OLIVIER M 59

7 MPUNGUE MPANYA ANACLET M 58

8 MUISANGIE MUABILUA CHANTAL F 51

9 MUKONKOLE KAPENGA SEDRICK M 61

10 MUSANGIE KANYAMA JUSTINE F 55

11 NDJIBU NGOYI JEAN M 55

12 NTAMBUE KAYEMBE THARZAN M 56

13 TSHIBAMBE TSHIBAMBE RENE M 56

14 TUSHIYE MUSANGULE RACHEL F 50

SEBUE INSTITUT

Code : 93004 / 201 / 09 / 6

Participants : 3 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 2 Dont : 2 F

1 KAZADI MILAMBO JEANNE F 58

2 NTUMBA KABANGU ALPHONSINE F 59

TENGIELAYI INSTITUT

Code : 93004 / 201 / 10 / 6

Participants : 19 Dont : 6 F

Réussites : 14 Dont : 5 F

1 KABAMBA KAUMBU JOSEPH M 62

2 KABANGU NKONGOLO DOLY F 55

3 KASONGO KAPAFULE BERNARD M 55

4 KASONGO KIBAMBE JEAN M 55

5 MIKUMBU LUBO ASSY F 57

6 MPAKA KABESA JEAN M 56

7 MUABILA LUBO BERTIN M 57

8 MUALUTSHIE LUBO ELIZA F 57

9 MUKONKOLE MUKONKOLE GERARD M 59

10 MUKONKOLE MULUNGU MIREILLE F 56

11 NDALA BISHIMBA DALLY M 59

12 NSASE NSASE JEAN M 62

13 TSHITENGIE KANYEBA ALEXANDRE M 57

14 TSHIUKA KAZADI AIMEE F 53

TSHIKAMA INSTITUT

Code : 93004 / 201 / 11 / 6

Participants : 22 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 13 Dont : 4 F

1 BANKULE MULUNGU MARTINE F 54

2 BAPITE KASONGO JULIE F 54

3 KABAMBA MUKONKOLE JOSEPH M 58

4 LUMPUNGU KITENGIE LEONARD M 57

5 LUNGENYI KAYEMBE ROGER M 57

6 MUEMBU MAYOMBO DANIEL M 55

7 MUISANGIE KALEMBO SOLANGE F 56

8 MUKONKOLE KAMBALE JEMS M 56

9 MULENDA MALANGU RAPHAEL M 53

10 MUTONDO NSENGA PROSPER M 55

11 NGONGO TSHITENGIE EDMOND M 56

12 NTAMBUE MUKONKOLE JEAN M 55

13 NTUNDU KIBAMBE AIMERANCE F 53

BUKAYI INSTITUT

Code : 93005 / 201 / 01 / 6

Participants : 2

Réussite : 1

1 NUMBI KABAMBA PIERRE M 51

DITALALA INSTITUT

Code : 93005 / 201 / 02 / 6

Participants : 4 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : 1

1 MBAYO KIBAMBI LEONARD M 53

KABILA MUEPU INSTITUT

Code : 93005 / 201 / 03 / 4

Participants : 20

Réussites : 5

1 KASONGO KAYEMBE AUGUSTIN M 53

2 KAYEMBE KASAMBA PIERRE M 53

3 KAYEMBE SONGIE SYLVAIN M 56

4 MUKADI MBAYO SERGE M 53

5 MUTAMBA NGOYI ARCELE M 60

KAPE INSTITUT

Code : 93005 / 201 / 04 / 6

Participants : 4 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 2 Dont : 1 F

1 KAYEMBE KASAMBA CHADRACK M 51

2 MUJINGA NGOYI SYLVIE F 55

KASENDUE INSTITUT

Code : 93005 / 201 / 05 / 2

Participants : 11

Réussite : 1

1 EJIBA KALEMBO CONSTANTIN M 57

KIPANGIE INSTITUT

Code : 93005 / 201 / 06 / 5

Participants : 2 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : 1

1 MBAYO KASAMBA JEAN M 55

KISEKA INSTITUT

Code : 93005 / 201 / 07 / 6

Participants : 10 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 5 Dont : 1 F

1 BUADI KASONGO EUGENIE F 53

2 EBONDO KALONDA JEAN M 54

3 KASONGO KALENGIE LAMBERT M 50

4 KIBAMBI SONGIE EUPRAIM M 55

5 KITENGIE MUTEBA FREDDY M 53

KUEMBA INSTITUT

Code : 93005 / 201 / 08 / 6

Participants : 6 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 3 Dont : 1 F

1 KIBAMBI MUPIKULE ANACLET M 55

2 MBEYA NTAMBO SUBI F 52

3 MUYUMBA KALALA RAYMOND M 53

MATONDO INSTITUT

Code : 93005 / 201 / 09 / 6

Participants : 22 Dont : 7 F

Réussites : 15 Dont : 6 F

1 DIANGO ILUNGA PIERRE M 56

2 KANJINGA NGOYI ASTRID F 55

3 KAZADI MUKOTA JEAN M 54

4 KIFIAME KALOMBO FLAURENCE F 51

5 KISONGA KASAMBA CHRISTINE F 53

6 MASENGO KABEMBA CHARLIE F 54

7 MBEYA NGOYI NICOLE F 53

8 MUAMBA KATONGO JUNIOR M 55

9 MUKOTA KASONGO JEAN M 50

10 MUSUMBA LUBINDA MELINE F 50

11 NGOYI KALALA ILDEPHONSE M 53

12 NGOYI KASAMBA JEAN PIERRE M 57

13 NGOYI NUMBI JEAN M 51

14 NTENTA MATOTO LEONARD M 50

15 NYEMBUE SONGIE JEAN PIERRE M 50

MUKONKOLE INSTITUT

Code : 93005 / 201 / 10 / 5

Participants : 10 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 7 Dont : 2 F

1 KABULUE ILUNGA ALBERT M 50

2 KATOMBE KABULUE JEROME M 52

3 KATONGO DIANGO JEAN M 53

4 KIYA MUAMBA MIREILLE F 56

5 MASENGO KASONGO LAURANCE F 54

6 NGOYI NYEMBUE PLACIDE M 50

7 NYEMBUE NGANDU LIBANE M 54

MUNYENGIE INSTITUT

Code : 93005 / 201 / 11 / 1

Participants : 31 Dont : 5 F

Réussites : 27 Dont : 5 F

1 DIANGO SONGIE LEONARD M 58

2 ILUNGA MUTABI GABRIEL M 54

3 KANYEBA ILUNGA DOMINIQUE M 56

4 KASONGO NYEMBUE SAMY M 60

5 KATAMBUE MBAYO PATRICE M 54

6 KATUMBA NTUMBA ANDRE M 50

7 KATUNGIE MUKOTA KATHY F 53

8 KIBAMBI ILUNGA JEREMIE M 55

9 KIBAMBI KABULUE JUSTIN M 56

10 KIBAMBI SONGIE JUSTIN M 51

11 KIMPOKIE KAZADI PLACIDE M 53

12 KIOMA KIMPOKIE VASCO M 53

13 KISHIYE KASAMBA ANNY F 53

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 13 / 137

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : LOMAMI - Code : 93

MBAYO 14 MALANGO PROSPER M 59

15 MBAYO SONGIE EDOUARD M 56

16 MBIKAYI MBIKAYI WILLIAM M 51

17 MBINGUA MUKADI VINCENT M 52

18 MBULA KATAMBUE VERONIQUE F 55

19 MBUYI NTUMBA GEDEON M 53

20 MBUYU KANYEBA ANNE F 52

21 MBUYU KAUMBU BESTON M 56

22 MUKOTA SONGIE ELIE M 50

23 MUSUMBA KASONGO ALPHONSINE F 53

24 NGOYI KASAMBA TARCICE M 50

25 NGOYI MUAMBA ISAAC M 54

26 SONGIE BANZA FERDINAND M 53

27 TUITE KASAMBA DAVID M 54

NUNA INSTITUT

Code : 93005 / 201 / 12 / 6

Participants : 14 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 7 Dont : 1 F

1 KABANGIE SONGIE JEANNETTE F 54

2 MBAYO MBAYO ESAIE M 50

3 MUILUA MUILUA ANACLET M 54

4 MUTAMBA LOJI THEOPHILE M 52

5 NGOYI SONGIE JEAN M 52

6 SONGIE KIBAMBI PHILIPPE M 52

7 SONGIE MBAYO MATTHIEU M 52

BAUNGA 2 INSTITUT

Code : 93006 / 201 / 01 / 5

Participants : 43 Dont : 19 F

Réussites : 32 Dont : 15 F

1 EBAMBI NGOYI IVONNE F 60

2 ELUMBA ELUMBA JEREMIE M 68

3 ESHIBA NTAMBUE CELESTIN M 65

4 KABAYU MUKUSHI FRANCINE F 58

5 KABIKA EBONDO ESTHER F 53

6 KAPENGA KITENGIE ANGELIQUE F 60

7 KASHALE KATEMBO MATTHIEU M 61

8 KASONGO NGOYI DONATIEN M 54

9 KATUIKI KATUIKI KEAN M 60

10 KIBUNDULU ILUNGA PASSY F 59

11 KIKANGALA NGOYI TOUSSAINT M 65

12 KITENGIE KAFITA PRINCE M 65

13 KITENGIE KITENGIE LEONIE F 57

14 KITENGIE MUIMBI ERIC M 61

15 KITENGIE NGOYI MOISE M 67

16 MBENGAYI TSHIMENA JOSEPH M 63

17 MPOMBO MPOMBO MELANIE F 63

18 MUAMBA NTAMBUE JONATHAN M 64

19 MUIKA KIKUDI LYDIE F 68

20 MUNONO NKONGOLO GEORGETTE F 55

21 MUNTUMPE KALOMBO FIDELE F 64

22 MUSAU KITENGIE MARIE F 65

23 NDJIBU NGOYI FLORENCE F 55

24 NGALULA KIKANGUA DELPHIN M 60

25 NGIELE KILOLO SARAH F 63

26 NGOYI KIMPANGA MAMIE F 59

27 NGOYI NTAMBUE PIERRE M 65

28 NKIMA NGOYI MATTHIEU M 63

29 NKONGOLO NSHISO JEAN M 63

30 NSOMUE KABAMBA GENTILLE F 55

31 TSHIMONEKA NYANGUILA ANDRE M 61

32 YEBONDO DIBUE VALENTIN M 62

DECKA INSTITUT

Code : 93006 / 201 / 02 / 6

Participants : 18 Dont : 10 F

Réussites : 18 Dont : 10 F

1 EBONDO NGOYI GERMAINE F 66

2 ELUMBA KABANGO ALAIN M 69

3 ESHIBA MUEPU ADOLPHE M 61

4 KIABU KAUMBU GERMAIN M 68

5 KITENGIE KITENGIE DENISE F 53

6 LUBEMBELE NSHISO ROSE F 68

7 MASUMBU NGOYI MARTINE F 63

8 MUDIMBIYI ELUMBA JEAN M 67

9 MUDIMBIYI KILOLO PIUS M 69

10 MUKONKOLE NKAMANYI ANGEL F 64

11 MUKUNGU KAMANDA BEATRICE F 60

12 NDJIBU KIBAMBE ERICK M 72

13 NGAMA KIBAMBE ANGELIQUE F 58

14 NGOYI EBONDO DIDIER M 69

15 NGOYI KANYA RICHARD M 59

16 NGOYI NSHIPO IVONNE F 59

17 NTAMBWE NGOYI FIDELIE F 58

18 NTAMBWE YAMBO ANGEL F 61

KIPUSHYA INSTITUT

Code : 93006 / 201 / 03 / 6

Participants : 72 Dont : 23 F

Réussites : 69 Dont : 22 F

1 BILA MBELE BERNARD M 71

2 EBONDO NGOYI ESTHER F 55

3 EFILE NGOYI IVONNE F 58

4 ELUMBA MUDIMBI BIJOLE F 68

5 ESHIBA DIBUE SERAPHIN M 63

6 KABAMBA MUPOYA DAVID M 69

7 KALONDA MUTAMBA KALOS M 60

8 KALONDA NTAMBUE DIDIER M 60

9 KALUWE NTAMBUE MICHEE M 63

10 KAPENGA KITAMBUE ISAAC M 67

11 KASONGO KABAMBA ODETTE F 61

12 KASONGO LUBAMBA JEAN PAUL M 58

13 KASONGO MUTAMBA PIERROT M 69

14 KASONGO NDJIBU SAMUEL M 63

15 KASONGO NGAMA LEONIE F 72

16 KASONGO NGOYI MALIZA F 66

17 KAZADI KILUMBA ZADIO M 67

18 KEMBE KIOFUE DORTIN M 70

19 KIBAMBE KABEMBA FRANCOIS M 59

20 KIBAMBE LUMUANGA REVEILLE F 60

21 KIBAMBE MUKONKOLE ANUARITE F 56

22 KILENGIELA MUTAMBA SERAPHIN M 60

23 KIMANGA KIMANGA SAMUEL M 68

24 KITENGIE LUMPUNGU ANACLET M 59

25 KITENGIE MULENDA ADOLPHE M 57

26 KITENGIE NDJIBU GUERSHOME M 57

27 KITENGIE NGOYI AUGU M 58

28 LUBANDA ESHIBA SYLVIE F 62

29 MATENDA KEMBE JEAN BOSCO M 64

30 MAYOMBO NYONGONYI FELICIEN M 70

31 MBELU KITOMBOLE ASTRIDE F 65

32 MBU MATALA LUMIERE F 65

33 MIKOMBE MUTAMBA THEODORE M 63

34 MPANDE KIBAMBE ALAIN M 58

35 MPANYA LUBO OLIVIER M 70

36 MUDIMBI ESHIBA ALPHO F 55

37 MUDIMBI MATALA THIERY M 60

38 MUDIMBI MUEPU ANDRE M 65

39 MUDIMBIYI EBONDO ANTHO F 60

40 MUEMBO MBAYO ELIE M 59

41 MUJINGA MUEMBO GRACE F 61

42 MUKALA MALANGO RACHETE M 67

43 MUKONKOLE KINTU JULES M 73

44 MUKONKOLE KITOMBOLE ESPOIR M 64

45 MUKONKOLE MAPILO GRACE M 66

46 MUKONKOLE MPOSHI TONTON M 61

47 MUKONKOLE NDJIBU GLOIRE F 53

48 MUKONKOLE NGOYI ELIE M 56

49 MUTAMBA EBONDO ESAIE M 68

50 MUTOMBE NDJIBU PATIENT M 61

51 MUTOMBO NGOYI AZONE F 59

52 MUTSHIBE NGOYI MIREILLE F 68

53 MUZUKIE NKONGOLO GRACIA F 63

54 NDJIBU NSHISO PATIEN M 62

55 NGAMA NSAMPU AIMERANCE F 58

56 NGOYI KASONGO DEGO M 64

57 NGOYI KASONGO GERBON M 60

58 NGOYI KILOLO JEANNE F 65

59 NGOYI MUKONKOLE PAPY M 61

60 NGOYI NDJIBU PETIT JEAN M 72

61 NGOYI NGOYI CHARLES M 58

62 NGOYI NSAMBA JEAN M 62

63 NKONGOLO MUTAMBA MARIE F 65

64 NSHISO KALANDA SEDRICK M 63

65 NTAMBUE KIBAMBE BENJAMIN M 65

66 NTAMBUE KITOMBOLE SIFA F 69

67 NTUMBA KALALA PAUL M 64

68 NYEMBUE NYEMBUE FRANCOIS M 63

69 YANSAPO KEMBUA PRINCE M 63

KISHI KINKULU INSTITUT

Code : 93006 / 201 / 04 / 1

Participants : 11 Dont : 5 F

Réussites : 9 Dont : 4 F

1 KAPAFULE MPANYA MONIQUE F 60

2 KIKANGALA KALELE DIEU MERCI M 57

3 KITENGIE KASONGO ELISA F 64

4 KITOTO KALELE MELANIE F 58

5 MILAMBU MBALU BEL AMI M 58

6 MUDIMBIYI NGOYI ALEX M 59

7 MUKONKOLE KAPAFULE DIEU M 63

8 MUSAWO KALOMBO TANTINE F 55

9 NGOYI KABAMBA BERTIN M 71

MISHI INSTITUT

Code : 93006 / 201 / 05 / 6

Participants : 10 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 9 Dont : 2 F

1 ESHIBA KITENGIE GENTIL M 52

2 KAPAFULE KITOMBOLE NATHALIE F 67

3 LUBUA LUBUA ANDRE M 64

4 MALALA NGOYI IVONNE F 71

5 MALANGU NGOYI MARTIN M 64

6 MUKONKOLE NGOYI DAVID M 67

7 NGOYI MPOLO DENGHO M 64

8 NGOYI MUMBILO FEU M 70

9 NSOMUE NSOMUE FABIEN M 62

MPANDA INSTITUT

Code : 93006 / 201 / 06 / 2

Participants : 90 Dont : 48 F

Réussites : 74 Dont : 40 F

1 AMIS HENRY ROMANO M 59

2 BEYA NYONGONYI BEA F 62

3 EBONDO KALOMBO DEFAO M 67

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 14 / 137

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : LOMAMI - Code : 93

4 EFILE KABAMBA MAMIE F 64

5 EFILE MUTEBA NATHALIE F 66

6 ELUMBA ESHIBA EMILIE F 64

7 ESHIBA LUBANDA JULIE F 65

8 ESHIBA MATUNGULU KEMBO M 56

9 ESHIBA NGOYI ELYZA F 60

10 KABAMBA MUEPU FASE M 59

11 KALENGA NTAMBUE JEAN M 68

12 KALONDA MPUNDA DIEUDONNE M 61

13 KAPENGA LUMANYISHA JEAN PAUL M 56

14 KAPENGA MUKONKOLE CLAUDE M 57

15 KAPENGA NGOYI PIERRE M 63

16 KASONGO LUBUIKA MELIE F 65

17 KASONGO MUKANGULA KAZO M 67

18 KASONGO NKAMANYI M'ZEE M 65

19 KAUMBU NGYELE JEREMIE M 67

20 KIABU MATUNGULU MAMIE F 64

21 KIABU NKONGOLO ANGEL F 63

22 KIALA MUKONKOLE AIDE F 54

23 KIBUNDULU KILOLO JACQUIE F 65

24 KIKUDI MPADI JAKIE F 60

25 KINKUMBA NTAMBUE ANDRE M 61

26 KISOPA KAPENGA NONO F 65

27 KITENGYE KITENGYE THERESE F 54

28 LUBAMBA MUSANGYE JUSTIN M 59

29 LUBANDA MUKUBANGYE BILLY M 59

30 LUBANDA NGOYI F 63

31 LUBANDA NKONKOLO JEANNETTE F 58

32 LUMBO NGANDU PETRONIE F 59

33 LUMPUNGU ESHIBA JEAN M 63

34 MATENDA KIBAMBE DANIEL M 66

35 MBELE MPOSHI CELESTIN M 63

36 MIKOMBE MATALA JEAN M 63

37 MPADI NSHISO SEDRICK M 69

38 MPANGUE NGOYI VERONIQUE F 62

39 MPOYO NGOYI PAULINE F 61

40 MUABI NGOYI BERKIS M 64

41 MUAKA KIBAMBE SYLVAIN M 63

42 MUDIMBI NDJIBU PASCAL M 70

43 MUEMBO NYONGONYI ALPHONSE M 62

44 MUISANGIE NDUBA BEATRICE F 63

45 MUKANDJILA MPOSHI ANGEL F 57

46 MUKONKOLE KIBAMBE ANGEL F 54

47 MUKONKOLE NGOYI HELENE F 61

48 MUNTUMPE KILOLO ANTHO F 62

49 MUSUMBA KABESA NATHALIE F 62

50 MUTAMBA MPOSHI ANDRE M 65

51 MUTUANA MUKONKOLE TINTIN M 63

52 NDJIBU KIABA NDJIKOS M 67

53 NDJIBU KIKANGALA MICHEL M 65

54 NDJIBU KIUNGU ANGELIQUE F 65

55 NDJIBU MUPOYA AIMEE F 63

56 NEBUE MBADI IVONNE F 53

57 NGOYI ELUMBA SYLVIE F 65

58 NGOYI KABUENDE SAMY M 62

59 NGOYI KALENGA FEBE F 60

60 NGOYI KASONGO WILLY M 65

61 NGOYI KAUMBU NATHALIE F 53

62 NGOYI MALOBO GERMY M 64

63 NGOYI MUAMBA ODETTE F 64

64 NGOYI NGONGO TANTINE F 61

65 NGOYI NGOYI ASTRIDE F 61

66 NGOYI NGOYI DIDIER M 69

67 NGOYI NGOYI YAMBI F 58

68 NGOYI TOMBO ALAIN M 66

69 NKONGOLO KABIKA SERGE M 66

70 NKONGOLO NGAMA SYLVIE F 62

71 NKUTUA NGOYI CHANTAL F 65

72 NSOMUE NDJIBU SOLANGE F 59

73 NTAMBUE KAPENGA LIZETTE F 64

74 NUMBI NGOYI JOLIE F 64

NDJIBU EBONDO INSTITUT

Code : 93006 / 201 / 07 / 6

Participants : 16 Dont : 9 F

Réussites : 12 Dont : 6 F

1 EBONDO MUDIMBIYI NELLY F 62

2 ESHIBA MUNDADI ALAIN M 63

3 ILUNGA NGOYI LEONARD M 61

4 KABIKA NTAMBUE JOLIE F 61

5 KAPENGA KAKIESE MADO F 61

6 KAPENGA KAPENGA DEBLICK M 60

7 LUMANO KITENGIE JEAN PIERRE M 64

8 MPUNGUE KALONDA JEANNE F 64

9 MUDIMBIYI NTAMBUE LEBON M 63

10 MUSUAYA NKOLOMONYI JERMANDO M 66

11 NGOY MUTOMBO AIMEE F 61

12 NTUMBA NGOYI DORITE F 64

PAPA SEBA INSTITUT

Code : 93006 / 201 / 08 / 6

Participants : 16 Dont : 7 F

Réussites : 11 Dont : 6 F

1 EFILE NGOYI ISAAC M 63

2 KABAMBA EBONDO BEAUTE M 68

3 KIOMBO KABAMBA LOTINGO M 69

4 KITENGIE NGOY DIO F 66

5 KITENGIE NGUNGIE CHANTALE F 68

6 LUMBALA MUKONKOLE EVELINE F 64

7 MUTAMBA KILUNGU ANGEL F 62

8 NDJIBU NTAMBUE JEAN M 64

9 NGOYI KABAMBA BRIS M 64

10 NKONGOLO EBONDO MARIE F 59

11 NKONGOLO MATUNGULU SYLVIE F 60

YOKO INSTITUT

Code : 93006 / 201 / 09 / 6

Participants : 14 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 10 Dont : 2 F

1 EBONDO MUEMBO LUCIEN M 68

2 EBONDO NGAMA JOEL M 60

3 KAPENGA ESHIBA MIKI F 61

4 KAPENGA KABUIKA JEAN CLAUDE M 64

5 MBELE MUTOMBO WILLY M 62

6 MPANYA LUBANGI MARTIN M 65

7 MUKONKOLE NGOY IVOINE F 62

8 NGOY ESHIBA JEROME M 61

9 NGOY MPULU FABRICE M 61

10 NKONGOLO MUEPU LAURY M 64

AUTODIDACTES

Code : 93006 / 201 / 10 / 0

Participants : 9 Dont : 5 F

Réussites : 7 Dont : 4 F

1 EBONDO MULENDA CARINE F 64

2 KASOLA NGOYI FRANCOIS M 59

3 KILONGO KAZADI JEAN M 69

4 KITENGIE YAHONE CHANTAL F 57

5 MPANYA KAPAFULE BENEDICTE F 59

6 MUABILO ESHIBA FISTON M 60

7 NGOYI MUTONDO ROSALIE F 65

DEWIL INSTITUT

Code : 93007 / 201 / 01 / 6

Participants : 35 Dont : 12 F

Réussites : 32 Dont : 11 F

1 BANKULE MUKONKOLE SIDONIE F 68

2 EBONDO KALONDA MARCEL M 61

3 ELUMBA MUTAMBA DAVID M 61

4 ILUNGA NTAMBUE JEAN M 68

5 KABAMBA MBAYO DARBY M 66

6 KALENGA MUEPU KALEM'S M 64

7 KALONDA NDJIBU JOHN M 64

8 KALONDA NSAMBA RACHEL F 71

9 KAPENGA KAPENGA JEANNE F 63

10 KAPENGA NGOYI FRANCOIS M 61

11 KATOTA NKONGOLO MADO F 69

12 KIBAMBE KABEMBA SOLANGE F 65

13 KILOLO NGOYI GABRIEL M 74

14 KILUNGU KASONGO JEALIN M 66

15 KITENGIE KITENGIE CADET M 62

16 LUBANDA NGOY ALAIN M 63

17 MBELE LUBWA THOMAS M 55

18 MBU MBU FRANCOIS M 59

19 MILAMBO MUEPU EMMAN M 69

20 MUKATE NKOBA FIDEL F 62

21 MUKONKOLE MAYOMBO TONTON M 74

22 MUKONKOLE MUDIMBI JEAN PIERRE M 64

23 MUKONKOLE NGOY MUKOSTA M 64

24 MUTAMBA KIFWAME AIMANT M 65

25 NDJIBU KIBAMBE JEANNE F 63

26 NFUMBI NTAMBUE FIFI F 63

27 NGOY KALENGA VICTOR M 63

28 NGOY KALONDA ANGEL F 63

29 NGOY KATWIKI JEANNE F 66

30 NGOY MUKONKOLE GERMAINE F 63

31 NKAMBUA NGOY ALICE M 63

32 NKONGOLO MUTAMBA JUSTIN M 69

EPAMBA INSTITUT

Code : 93007 / 201 / 02 / 1

Participants : 18 Dont : 8 F

Réussites : 17 Dont : 8 F

1 BAYO KITENGIE RICHARD M 65

2 ILUNGA KITENGIE NATHALIE F 66

3 ILUNGA LUNKAMBA JEANNETTE F 66

4 ILUNGA MUSANGIE JOHN M 70

5 KABAMBA NGONGO PASCAL M 64

6 KASONGO MULOBO JEAN M 71

7 KILOLO MONE CRISPIN M 62

8 KITENGIE KAPAFULE JEAN M 72

9 KITOMBOLE MULENDA ANDRE M 69

10 MASHINDA KIBAMBE MADO F 67

11 MUADI KANKIEZA IVETTE F 63

12 MUKONKOLE MULOLE ANGEL F 51

13 MULOLE MUKYENDI JOSEPH M 62

14 MUTAMBA MUSANGIE ROSE F 59

15 NGOYI KITOMBOLE IVONNE F 60

16 NGOYI NGOYI CHRIS M 66

17 OHANDJO LOYOKO CECILE F 68

EYOMBO INSTITUT

Code : 93007 / 201 / 03 / 1

Participants : 19 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 13 Dont : 3 F

1 EBONDO EBONDO JEAN PIERRE M 61

2 KALENGA NYEMBO PHILEMON M 62

3 KAPENGA MPOSHI HONORE M 65

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 15 / 137

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : LOMAMI - Code : 93

4 KASALA KABAMBA ALAIN M 67

5 KASONGO MULENDA ANDRE M 62

6 KAZADI KIANDE ANASTANT M 70

7 KILOLO NTAMBUE DIDIER M 51

8 KITENGIE NDJIBU JEAN M 61

9 MBULA LUKUBEMBE F 61

10 MUSHALE MATENDA LUC M 63

11 NDALA LUBAMBA DALIE F 56

12 NGOIE KADIMA GERLINE F 59

13 NKONGOLO MUEPU JOSEPH M 67

KABUE KAKIESE INSTITUT

Code : 93007 / 201 / 04 / 6

Participants : 24 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 17 Dont : 2 F

1 ESHIBA NTAMBUE OSCAR M 72

2 ILUNGA MASUMBUKO DJON M 63

3 KALOMBO MASUMBUKO ALBERT M 63

4 KASONGO NKONGOLO PAPI M 64

5 KIBAMBE NGOYI JEREMIE M 67

6 KIBAMBE NGOYI JULBERT M 71

7 KIKANGALA KIFUAME JUSTIN M 69

8 KIKANGALA NKONGOLO JUSTIN M 68

9 KITENGIE EBONDO JUSTIN M 68

10 KITENGIE KASONGO PATIENT M 68

11 MPULU KABAMBA JEAN M 69

12 MUIYASO MUTOMBO BERNADETTE F 68

13 NDJIBU KASONGO ELISA F 67

14 NGIELE MUIYASO TOURISIN M 67

15 NGOYI ILUNGA JEAN PIERRE M 61

16 NGOYI TSHITE DADI M 64

17 NSOMUE KAPANDA SAMUEL M 63

KULENDE INSTITUT

Code : 93007 / 201 / 05 / 6

Participants : 9 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 5 Dont : 2 F

1 KIALU KITENGIE NATHALIE F 61

2 KITENGIE NGOYI FELICIEN M 71

3 KITENGIE NSOMUE JEAN M 68

4 NKONGOLO NTAMBUE ROSE F 67

5 NSAMBA NGOYI PAUL M 64

LUBANGI KEMBE INSTITUT

Code : 93007 / 201 / 06 / 6

Participants : 11 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 11 Dont : 4 F

1 ELUMBA NSAMPU DELPHIN M 66

2 FWAMBA MUIYASO PRINCE M 64

3 MBU KAPENGA FILS M 59

4 MIKOMBE MPOSHI JEAN M 66

5 MUKONKOLE MPANYA SOLANGE F 70

6 MUNONO MALOBA FIDELE F 64

7 NKIENDE KABUIKA TANTINE F 61

8 NKONGOLO NKONGOLO DIDIER M 70

9 NTAMBUE NTAMBUE PATIENT M 68

10 NYONGONYI KYUNGU MARIE F 68

11 SHISO KIBAMBE ERICK M 65

MAMAN ANGEL LYCEE

Code : 93007 / 201 / 07 / 6

Participants : 30 Dont : 10 F

Réussites : 29 Dont : 9 F

1 EBONDO MIKOMBE DANOL M 60

2 EBONDO NGOYI JEANTIE F 67

3 KANKIESA KAPUE M 56

4 KAPENGA NTAMBUE ROSE F 67

5 KASONGO KAUMBU MIREILLE F 65

6 KASONGO KEMBE CHARLOTTE F 63

7 KAZADI NKONGOLO M 62

8 KIBAMBE ELUMBA JOLIE F 61

9 KITENGIE KAPENGA MARCEL M 69

10 KITENGIE KITENGIE OLIVIER M 63

11 KITENGIE KITOMBOLE RACHELLE F 66

12 KITENGIE MAMBA KING M 60

13 KITENGIE NSHISO STEWARD M 64

14 KITENGIE SHIKITA SYLVIE F 61

15 LUMARD KITENGIE LEONARD M 60

16 MBU MBU JOEL M 58

17 MPANDE MATALA AIMEE F 64

18 MUDIMBI KAPENGA ANDRE M 63

19 MUDIMBI MPOSHI WILLY M 64

20 MUKONKOLE ELUMBA DALI M 65

21 MULENDA LUMBO JONATHAN M 65

22 NGOYI KAPENGA DIDIER M 59

23 NGOYI MBELE ELIE M 64

24 NGOYI NGOYI LOBIKO M 61

25 NGOYI NGOYI PATIENT M 67

26 NSHISO KIKANGALA SAMUEL M 65

27 NTAMBUE ELUMBA SAFARI M 64

28 NTAMBUE LUBUIKA ALEXIS M 64

29 NYONGONYI MUDIMBIYI FLORENCE F 65

MUANA BUANGA INSTITUT

Code : 93007 / 201 / 08 / 6

Participants : 16 Dont : 5 F

Réussites : 12 Dont : 4 F

1 KASONGO KASONGO JUSTIN M 64

2 KATEKA NTAMBUE MEJOLIE F 55

3 KIMPITU MBELE JEAN M 62

4 KITENGIE FUAMBA JITON M 68

5 KITENGIE NDJIBU ALBERT M 67

6 MPOSHI YAMBALU HONORETTE F 68

7 NGAMA KIKUDI SIDONIE F 69

8 NGOY NGOYI JEAN PIERRE M 68

9 NGOYI KIBAMBE GEDEON M 68

10 NKINDA NKINDA GENTIL M 63

11 NKONGOLO KALOMBO NATHALIE F 62

12 NKONGOLO KIMUNYI TONTON M 64

MUANA DIBUE INSTITUT

Code : 93007 / 201 / 09 / 6

Participants : 19 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 15 Dont : 2 F

1 KABUIKA NGOYI DIAZE M 70

2 KAZADI NGOYI DONAT M 63

3 KEMBE KASONGO KEM'S M 65

4 KIMUNYI NGOYI LOICK M 65

5 KUMINGA NGOYI CRISPIN M 63

6 LUBAMBA LUBAMBA PRINCE M 60

7 MAKADI TSHITE MARIO M 70

8 MBO MBO SAMUEL M 66

9 MULENDA MALANGO DIEUDONNE M 64

10 MUTOMBO NGOYI AZONE M 70

11 NDJIBU ESHIBA JOSE M 71

12 NGOBA KIABU ADEL F 73

13 NGOYI KIBAMBE M 69

14 NGOYI NDJIBU JEAN M 67

15 NSOMUE KAUMBU LILOLI F 63

MUANA NKOLE INSTITUT

Code : 93007 / 201 / 10 / 6

Participants : 17 Dont : 6 F

Réussites : 13 Dont : 4 F

1 KABAMBA KASHALE ALLIANCE M 63

2 KASANGI NSOMUE NARDAILLE F 63

3 KASENDUE LUSANGA MOISE M 69

4 KASONGO MUEPU EMILIE F 62

5 KIABU KITENGIE ANGEL F 55

6 MADIYA KITENGIE MARIE F 63

7 MUDIMBIYI KATEBUE MARCEL M 64

8 MULAMBA MPOLO DEBABA M 63

9 MUNONO NGOYI JEAN M 63

10 NDJIBU KALENGA SAMUEL M 62

11 NGOYI WA NGOYI PAPY M 64

12 NTAMBUE NDABA CONSTANTIN M 57

13 YANKOLE KITUMBIKA GERMAIN M 66

MUKUNGILA INSTITUT

Code : 93007 / 201 / 11 / 6

Participants : 28 Dont : 11 F

Réussites : 24 Dont : 10 F

1 EBONDO MANDUBA RENE M 61

2 KABIKA ELUMBA LAJOIE F 59

3 KASONGO NSAMPU JORDAN M 62

4 KIKANGALA ILUNGA AMBROISE M 61

5 KIKUDI NDJIBU HONORE M 68

6 KILOLO EBONDO FILS M 69

7 KITENGIE KANYANGILA JOSEPH M 64

8 KITENGIE NKONKO SIDONIE F 67

9 KITENGIE NSOMUE GENTILLE F 60

10 LUBAMBA NGOYI SHILASA M 70

11 MASENGO NYEMBO PERI M 65

12 MATENDA MATENDA CLAUDE M 66

13 MAWA KIUNGU GLOIRE F 64

14 MBULA MULENDA MELANIE F 62

15 MUDIMBIYI FUAMBA REGINE F 65

16 MUEPU KIBAMBE GEORGETTE F 70

17 MUTAMBA SHINDANYI DIEU MERCI M 67

18 NGOIE KYONYI ANGELIQUE F 71

19 NGOLO NSHISO ANUARITE F 62

20 NKONGOLO KAPEPULA HORTANCE F 67

21 NSHINDANYI NSHISO JUSTIN M 68

22 NSHISO NSOMUE LOUIS M 71

23 NSHISO PITA BENJAMIN M 60

24 SOLA BONDO ATHANASE M 61

AUTODIDACTES

Code : 93007 / 201 / 12 / 0

Participant : 1 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : Zéro

ELAMBO INSTITUT

Code : 93008 / 201 / 01 / 1

Participants : 7 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 5 Dont : 1 F

1 ILUNGA KASEBWE JUSTIN M 53

2 IMBANGA KIBONGE JACQUES M 51

3 KASONGO MWANA MUJINGA PRINCE M 50

4 MALOBO MUKOMBO PERCE M 50

5 NGOY MWAMBA JEANNE F 51

KILENGE INSTITUT

Code : 93008 / 201 / 02 / 6

Participants : 6 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 5 Dont : 1 F

1 KALUME KILONGO ALBERT M 57

2 LUMONYI KITENDE STEPHANE M 53

3 MUKOLWE KABANGO DE DIEU M 56

4 MUTOMBO NGOY ADEL F 56

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 16 / 137

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : LOMAMI - Code : 93

5 NGOY NYEMBO RAYMOND M 58

LUBANGA INSTITUT

Code : 93008 / 201 / 03 / 1

Participants : 11 Dont : 7 F

Réussites : 9 Dont : 6 F

1 ILUNGA KABEMBA ROSE F 56

2 KABANGE KALENGA FIDELIE F 53

3 KAMUANYA NGOMBEJEAN M 53

4 KAYEMBE WANGOMBE JEAN M 56

5 MBUYA KALONDA MICHAEL M 50

6 MBUYU MUJINGA CHRISTINE F 53

7 MEDI KASONGO CARINE F 58

8 MUKAYA LENGE NATHALIE F 52

9 NUMBI NGOY FRANCINE F 50

LUFUBU INSTITUT

Code : 93008 / 201 / 04 / 6

Participants : 8 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 5 Dont : 1 F

1 KABONGO NUMBI SIMON M 55

2 KAZADI KASONGO LADI M 54

3 MBUYU LUPENDA JUSTIN M 53

4 NUMBI KABEMBA GASPARD M 56

5 SHITELE MBULA JULIE F 53

MUTENGU INSTITUT

Code : 93008 / 201 / 05 / 1

Participants : 21 Dont : 10 F

Réussites : 18 Dont : 9 F

1 BANZA MUKUSU VIVIANNE F 53

2 BANZA NTAMBO MOISE M 53

3 BASHIMA NGALULA EMERANCE F 53

4 ILUNGA SANGA ANDRE M 56

5 ILUNGA WA ILUNGA SIMON M 56

6 KABANGE MASENGO MONIQUE F 53

7 KABULO NGOYI EUPHRASIE F 53

8 KASAMBA WA MUKINA DELPHIN M 52

9 KASONGO BANZA SUZANA F 53

10 KILESHI KAZADI CADET M 50

11 KILOLO MUTOMBO MYLOVE F 51

12 KYUNGU KYOMA MALY F 52

13 LUBAMBA YASA HYSDOR M 54

14 MADO MUTANDA LUCIE F 51

15 MAKONGA LUMENGA GENTILLE F 53

16 MILAMBO WA MILAMBO FILS M 50

17 MUKUNGULU KAZADI CHARNOCK M 53

18 NGONGO KABAMBA FILS M 53

NKELENDE INSTITUT

Code : 93008 / 201 / 06 / 2

Participants : 42 Dont : 22 F

Réussites : 36 Dont : 16 F

1 BANZA KILONGO WILLY M 51

2 BANZA MUTA NATHALIE F 50

3 DIESE MUKAYA NELLY F 54

4 ELENA ILUNGA CARINE F 53

5 FUAMBA SOMA CLEOPHAS M 54

6 ILUNGA MUTAMBA AMELIE F 55

7 ILUNGA MUTOMBO DEBORA F 55

8 ILUNGA NGOYI BERNADETTE F 52

9 KABAMBA MUSAYA MOISE M 55

10 KABANGE MUKENDA HENRIETTE F 57

11 KABANGE MUKOMA VICTORINE F 53

12 KABIKA KITENGE LUCIE F 55

13 KALUNGA MASHIKA IDRIS M 53

14 KASONGO KAPAFULE FILS M 51

15 KASONGO SANGA GREGOIRE M 54

16 KAYAMBA MUAMBAYI SADAM M 53

17 KAYEMBE YAMUEMBO RIGOBERT M 50

18 KAZADI NGOYI MATTHIEU M 53

19 KAZADI SEYA CHRISTINE F 53

20 KITENGIE YANA FORTUNAT M 57

21 LUBUNDI MPOYO MARIE JEANNE F 54

22 LULU KENDA SYLVIE F 50

23 LUYENGA NTSHIMBO DE LION M 51

24 MAKOBO KANYEMA LEONTINE F 54

25 MARKUSE MUNSANTU ISMAEL M 52

26 MBAYO KASONGO PAULINE F 53

27 MBUYU KABAMBA WILLY M 55

28 MPANDE MUAMBA ALOIS M 53

29 MPOYI KAZADI FRANCOIS M 53

30 MUKENA MASENGO MARIE F 57

31 MULAMBA ILUNGA LEONARD M 50

32 MUNGENDE MASENGO AUGUSTIN M 50

33 NDIABA KAYEMBE DAVID M 53

34 NSANGAJI MALOBA BERNADETTE F 57

35 NSANGUA KATONDO URBAIN M 53

36 NYEMBO NYEMBO JEAN MARIE M 52

NTENGU INSTITUT

Code : 93008 / 201 / 07 / 1

Participants : 38 Dont : 13 F

Réussites : 28 Dont : 5 F

1 BANKALE NGONGO MARIE F 53

2 BANZA MUSANSA PETIT M 53

3 BUADIA NKASA PROSPER M 50

4 BUANA KASONGO LADISLAS M 52

5 ILUNGA KANYESE FIEW M 57

6 ILUNGA KAZADI WA KUMPUA M 53

7 ILUNGA MBUYU JOSE M 53

8 KAKUWANYA BANZA AUGUSTIN M 54

9 KALENGA MASENGO AIMERANCE F 54

10 KALOMBO KABUYA CELESTIN M 54

11 KALOMBO KAYEMBE JEAN M 52

12 KALOMBO LUAMBA ADOLPHINE F 50

13 KASONGO KADITA PIERRE M 52

14 KASONGO WA KASONGO JEAN M 50

15 KAYEMBE BANZA BONHEUR M 53

16 LUBAMBA KAFUMBE MBUTA M 50

17 MALOBA MUSAO AUGUSTIN M 51

18 MASENGO KAHUNGA ELY M 51

19 MILAMBO MUKONKOLE ANTOINE M 53

20 MITONGA KITENGE MARIE F 50

21 MITONGA LUEMBE MARIE F 52

22 MWAMBAYI KABULO BONIFACE M 56

23 NGOYI ILUNGA EDOUARD M 53

24 NGOYI KAZADI JEAN M 57

25 NGOYI NKUADI CHRISTIAN M 53

26 NGOYI NYOMBO BUKEBE M 50

27 NKENSA IMBANGA PROSPER M 53

28 NUMBI MBUYU SEBASTIEN M 53

AUTODIDACTES

Code : 93008 / 201 / 08 / 0

Participants : 2

Réussite : Zéro

AKANIA INSTITUT

Code : 93009 / 201 / 01 / 2

Participants : 26 Dont : 15 F

Réussites : 19 Dont : 10 F

1 BISHIMBA NGOYI MICHELINE F 57

2 ILUNGA KASAMBUE EMERENCE F 50

3 ILUNGA KUESHI ADELINE F 56

4 ILUNGA NGOYI ANDRE M 54

5 KABEMBA NYEYA JEAN M 56

6 KABULO KASONGO NORBERT M 62

7 KAZADI KABANGU DONATIEN M 60

8 KISAKA KASONGO TANTINE F 56

9 KITENGIE KASONGO FORTUNAT M 55

10 MBUYA MPANGU JEANNE F 56

11 MBUYU MBUYA ANNITA F 56

12 MUABILU MPANYA ALBERT M 54

13 MUKENA KASAMBUE BEATRICE F 51

14 MUKONKOLE KASONGO SONALIE F 54

15 MUTAMBA MPUMPU PATIENT M 58

16 NKOBO SEYA ANDRE M 60

17 NYOMBO KABUIKA JEAN M 59

18 SEYA BANZA GENTILLE F 53

19 SEYA MUYODI PASCALINE F 54

AMI DE DIEU INSTITUT

Code : 93009 / 201 / 02 / 1

Participants : 19 Dont : 9 F

Réussites : 13 Dont : 7 F

1 ILUNGA KABUYA JOUV D'IDEE F 56

2 KABANGE KABAMBA CHANCELLE F 57

3 KABANGE MUTOMBO DEBABA M 53

4 KAPINO KABAMBA AUGUSTIN M 63

5 LUSENGE NGOYI ANDRE M 56

6 MALALE MUENZE MARCELINE F 57

7 MBUYU SANGA ANANI M 57

8 MITONGA NYEMBU PAULINE F 53

9 MUENZE MIKOMBE THEO M 53

10 NGOYI MUEMBU TOLE M 56

11 NUMBI MITONGA THERESE F 59

12 NUMBI MUTOMBO FIDELIE F 54

13 TWITE KABOYA ASTRIDE F 59

BABONGO MATANGA INSTITUT

Code : 93009 / 201 / 03 / 6

Participants : 20 Dont : 10 F

Réussites : 18 Dont : 8 F

1 BISHIMBA BALE ELISE F 62

2 BUYEYE LUTUIKA DAKIN M 57

3 DIATA DIATA ANDRE M 55

4 ILUNGA MALANGO ESTHER F 59

5 ILUNGA NTAMBO MECHACK M 53

6 KABEYA MATALA COSTAN M 50

7 KAMUANYA KALALE CECILE F 50

8 KAYAMBA NTAMBO REGINE F 54

9 KAYOMBO KAZADI CADETTE F 52

10 MADIMBA KAYAMBA PAPY M 57

11 MASENGO KAZADI BIJOLIE F 52

12 MUINDA KASONGO FAUSTIN M 58

13 MUTAMBA KASONGO STANIS M 56

14 MUTOMBO NGOYI JEAN M 55

15 NGOYI MUSELEMA SIDONIE F 60

16 NUMBI KAZADI ASTRID F 56

17 NYENGELE ILUNGA MAITRE M 58

18 SANGA MUKAYA JOSEPH M 60

ILUNGA INSTITUT

Code : 93009 / 201 / 04 / 6

Participants : 7 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 6 Dont : 1 F

1 BUKAMA NSANGUA DANIEL M 55

2 ELUMBA ILUNGA DEPAUL M 53

3 KASHAMA NGOYI DAVID M 56

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 17 / 137

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : LOMAMI - Code : 93

KAZADI 4 KAMUANGE JEAN LOUIS M 58

5 KITENGIE DIBUE JOSEPH M 56

6 MULELA KASENDUE AIMERANCE F 56

KIABASENGE INSTITUT

Code : 93009 / 201 / 05 / 6

Participants : 39 Dont : 16 F

Réussites : 32 Dont : 14 F

1 BANZA KASAMBAYI BONHEUR M 57

2 BANZA KAZADI FIDELIE F 55

3 BANZE KALOLO FREDDY M 58

4 BULUNGU NKONA CELESTINE F 58

5 EJIBA MUDIMBIYI JEAN FILS M 55

6 ILUNGA MAKO MICHAEL M 64

7 KABOBA KASONGO CADET M 59

8 KALENGA YAHAMBA ANGELE F 56

9 KAMENE KAYAMBA CHARLOTTE F 62

10 KAMUANYA KASONGO MARIE F 56

11 KASHILO MULEDI HORTANCE F 57

12 KASONGO NGOYI ARTHUR M 61

13 KASONGO SEYA STANIS M 56

14 KAZADI KABAMBA AUGUSTIN M 61

15 KAZADI MUTOMBO CHRISTINE F 53

16 KITENGE NDJIBU BIJOU F 62

17 LUAMBA KABAMBA JEAN M 61

18 MADIMBA MASHIKA PAPY M 58

19 MASENGU MBETE ANGELIQUE F 58

20 MASENGU NTAMBO ELISEE F 54

21 MBUYU KABAMBA MARIE F 54

22 MBUYU KANYAMA DAVID M 57

23 MIKOMBE NYOMBO PATIENT M 63

24 MITONGA MUTOMBE PATRICE M 58

25 MPANDA KITOMBOLE JEAN M 58

26 MUENZE KABULU EMERY M 64

27 NDALA NDUBA AIMERANCE F 52

28 NGASE MUSEU RUTH F 61

29 NGOYI BONDO CADETTE F 60

30 NGOYI LUBAMBA ISAAC M 62

31 NSANGUA KITENGIE JEAN M 59

32 NUMBI KAFUAMBA AMAND M 55

KIBUE INSTITUT

Code : 93009 / 201 / 06 / 6

Participants : 24 Dont : 10 F

Réussites : 23 Dont : 9 F

1 BANZA KABEYA PAULINE F 57

2 ESETA NTAMBO ESTHER F 60

3 ILUNGA NDANDE ORTHANCE F 52

4 KABILA MASHOKO JOSEPH M 50

5 KAFUILA BONDO PATRICK M 59

6 KALOTE MUTAMBA DAVID M 60

7 KALUNGA MUKAYA SERAPHIN M 61

8 KALUNGA TSHILOMBO THOMAS M 57

9 KATODI KABULO JEAN M 58

10 KAYEMBE KASONGO CHANEL F 58

11 KITULE BALE FISTON M 53

12 MBELU KALOMBO ORTHANCE F 57

13 MILANDA KABUIKA ANTOINE M 58

14 MUKAYA KAYAMBA CAROLINE F 57

15 MUSANGE KAZADI HELENE F 55

16 MUTENGU MBAYO WILLY M 59

17 NGOYI MUTAMBA JEAN PIERRE M 62

18 NGOYI WA NGOYI PATRICE M 60

19 NONGO MUTOMBO ISABELLE F 55

20 NSENSELE NYEMBO SYLVIE F 52

21 NYEMBO KAZADI TRESOR M 58

22 SANGA NTSHIAMPA AUGUSTIN M 64

23 TSHIBAMBE KABEYA CRISTIAN M 54

MBOO INSTITUT

Code : 93009 / 201 / 07 / 1

Participants : 31 Dont : 10 F

Réussites : 28 Dont : 9 F

1 BALE NYANDUE HUBERT M 53

2 FIDIE KABALA FIDELE M 55

3 ILUNGA KABANGO ANUARITE F 54

4 ILUNGA MBAYO ISAAC M 57

5 KABILA MUKOMA JEAN MARIE M 56

6 KABULO KATONGO EZECKIEL M 61

7 KALOMBO MALANGO JEAN M 52

8 KAMONA MBUYU MARCELINE F 53

9 KASONGO KITENGIE JEAN M 59

10 KAYEMBE MBAYO LEON M 53

11 KAYEMBE MBUYU CELESTIN M 60

12 KAZADI KITEMBA PHILIPPE M 59

13 LUAMBA MBAYO JULIENNE F 57

14 LUBOYA MPOYO DAVID M 61

15 MAKADI MUTUALE CONSTANTIN M 57

16 MAKOYO MAKOYO ISIDORE M 57

17 MALOBA KABEMBA JEAN CLAUDE M 60

18 MANDE KABOBA CHRISTINE F 61

19 MBAYO BANZA EMELY M 62

20 MBAYO MUKADI JEANNE F 57

21 MBAYO MUKONKOLE DAVID M 51

22 MUEMA TSHIBENYI JOSEE F 61

23 MUIKA MPOYO ESTHER F 55

24 MULENGA KABUYA RICHARD M 53

25 NDIMBA NUMBI DAVID M 57

26 NGOIE WA NGOYI EMERANCE F 56

27 NTENTA KALONDA JOSEPH M 62

28 NTUMBA MAKOYO ODETTE F 52

TSHINKALO INSTITUT

Code : 93009 / 201 / 08 / 1

Participants : 17 Dont : 5 F

Réussites : 13 Dont : 5 F

1 BULAYI MBAYO ROSALIE F 58

2 ILUNGA KABILA REMY M 62

3 KABA MUEMBO EUGENIE F 57

4 KADIOBO KALENGA ILDA F 62

5 KAPEPULA MUTAMBULE JOSEPH M 58

6 KASONGO KAPEPULA ANDRE M 61

7 KASONGO KITENGIE FAUSTIN M 58

8 KAZADI NGOYI TONTON M 60

9 NGOYI KITENGIE FREDERIC M 53

10 NGOYI MUEMBU JOSEPH M 61

11 NGOYI MUKONKOLE FRANCINE F 57

12 SENDUE KITENGE AGATE M 59

13 TSHIYA MBAYO MARCELINE F 54

BASANGILE INSTITUT

Code : 93010 / 201 / 01 / 1

Participants : 8 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 7 Dont : 2 F

1 BILA KIBINGU AUCARRE M 50

2 MBUWA NGOYI JOSE M 55

3 MILAMBU NDJIBU BRUNOT M 51

4 MPAYA LUBILU DADOU M 52

5 MPUETA NTAMBUE SAGESSE M 52

6 MUABILU EJIBA CYLVIE F 58

7 NGIEJI MPUETA YESS F 52

BUNGA BIOSO INSTITUT

Code : 93010 / 201 / 02 / 1

Participants : 21 Dont : 7 F

Réussites : 21 Dont : 7 F

1 ELUMBA KEMBE PIERRE M 58

2 KABAMBA KABAMBA DIEUDONNE M 64

3 KABIKA KASONGO RAPHAEL M 66

4 KABIKA NGOYI CELINE F 74

5 KASONGO KASONGO KAKI M 70

6 KITENGYE KEMBE FABRICE M 64

7 KITENGYE KIBAMBE RODRIQUE M 61

8 MASANGU KABUNDI JEANNE F 69

9 MASOLA SEYA BONHEUR M 64

10 MBULA NSANGUA JOLIE F 65

11 MIANDA KATOTO BLANDINE F 66

12 MIBANGA KIUKA PARIUS M 61

13 MUNYEMBA NSANGUA POTIEN M 62

14 MUSHIDI NGOYI JEAN PAUL M 63

15 MUTEBA MUSAWU TRESOR M 60

16 NDJIBU NDJIBU PETRO M 68

17 NGOYI KIAYIMA FRANCINE F 73

18 NGOYI MBO ELIE M 60

19 NKONKO MPOYO LUCIE F 72

20 NSOMUE KIBAMBE ESTHER F 63

21 NTAMBUE MUKONKOLE MARTIN M 60

KASENDU INSTITUT

Code : 93010 / 201 / 03 / 6

Participants : 11 Dont : 6 F

Réussites : 9 Dont : 5 F

1 KASONGO NGOYI JUSTIN M 57

2 MALAMU KAZADI MALICE F 58

3 MAYANYI KIONDO SIDONIE F 64

4 MBAYO MPIANYI GEORGETTE F 56

5 MIANDA MULUMBA MADO F 61

6 MITENDU MUTOMBO CLAUDINE F 63

7 MUTAMBA MUTAMBA CHRISTOPHE M 69

8 MUTEBA KABANGU PAULIN M 65

9 NGOYI NGOYI ISAAC M 63

KIBANDILA INSTITUT

Code : 93010 / 201 / 04 / 6

Participants : 11 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 8 Dont : 3 F

1 KITENGIE MULOLO CELESTIN M 61

2 MAMBA NTAMBUE HORTANCE F 53

3 MASHINDA MUMBIYI EUGENIE F 54

4 MUALUKIE LUBO SIBONIE F 57

5 MULOLO MULOLO EMMANUEL M 57

6 MUTEBA NGUBA ALPHONSE M 54

7 NTAMBUE NTAMBUE GENTIL M 53

8 SAPU MBUYU DENIS M 57

KIKUNG'EFILE INSTITUT

Code : 93010 / 201 / 05 / 6

Participants : 30 Dont : 11 F

Réussites : 23 Dont : 5 F

1 BAKI ILUNGA FELIE F 62

2 KABUYA MUKESA JEAN M 68

3 KAMENE MUTENDE VICKY F 61

4 KANYEMA KANYEMA SAMU M 69

5 KASANGILA NDALA GASTON M 58

6 KASONGO MBU JEAN M 58

7 KAZADI LUBAMBA JOSEPH M 53

8 KIBAMBE TOBWE ALAIN M 56

9 KILO KABONGO MARIE F 61

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 18 / 137

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : LOMAMI - Code : 93

10 KISAKA NGOYI JEAN M 61

11 LUSHE MWEPU CRISPIN M 58

12 MBAYO BASA BEBE F 63

13 MUKONKOLE KAPWADI JEAN PIERRE M 64

14 MUSAA MUTAMBA GREC M 59

15 MUSEMA BAYELA FIDELE M 53

16 MUTAMBA FWAMBA FELICIEN M 60

17 NDIBU NKONGOLO JUNIOR M 60

18 NGOYI KABAMBA ANACLET M 57

19 NKONGOLO LUBASE SILVAIN M 53

20 NTAMBUE BILA CRITIEN M 53

21 NTAMBUE KIBAYA ANDRE M 61

22 NTAMUE NTAMBUE YANTA M 66

23 SEKELA NKUMBA RACHELE F 54

KIPUNGA INSTITUT

Code : 93010 / 201 / 06 / 6

Participants : 12 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 8 Dont : 1 F

1 KABAMBA LUMANU BONHEUR M 59

2 KALUNGA KALUNGA JEAN M 55

3 KAZADI KASEYA TONTON M 50

4 KIBAMBE NYEMA F 57

5 LUBO LUBO MICHEL M 50

6 MUMBIYI KEMBE M 58

7 MUTAMBA MPANYA FABRICE M 50

8 NGOY KITOMBOLE M 52

SAVOIR INSTITUT

Code : 93010 / 201 / 07 / 6

Participants : 15 Dont : 7 F

Réussites : 12 Dont : 6 F

1 ILUNGA MUTOMBO ESTHER F 63

2 KALENGA NGOYI PATRICK M 62

3 KASONGO KATONGA ZITA M 62

4 KAZADI KATEBELE EMERY M 61

5 KITENGIE KABUNDI ADOLIE F 54

6 LAMINE ILUNGA BEAUTE F 58

7 MASENGO KITENGIE FILS M 62

8 MBAYO KABAMBA PATRICK M 73

9 MUALUKIE KAPENGA POLINE F 59

10 MUTUALE MUYUMBA KAPHILO M 57

11 NGOYI MUMBIYI BEA F 65

12 NGOYI YAMBA VICTORINE F 62

LUBANGULE INSTITUT

Code : 93010 / 201 / 08 / 6

Participants : 20 Dont : 8 F

Réussites : 16 Dont : 8 F

1 BASA KABAMBA MELANIE F 73

2 ILUNGA NGOYI DIEU MERCI M 72

3 KALENGA NGOYI MAMOU F 61

4 KALONDA KABONGO ANDRE M 63

5 KITENGIE KIEMBE GENTIL M 64

6 KITENGIE KITENGIE KIKI F 68

7 MATUNGULU KAZADI ESTHER F 73

8 MBU KALONDA DALIE F 66

9 MUDIMBI KABAMBA ANDRE M 58

10 MUTAMBA NGOYI GULIN M 68

11 MUTOMBO MWEPU ANDRE M 62

12 NDJIBU NGOYI ANGELIQUE F 65

13 NDJILANYI NGOYI MARTINA F 59

14 NGOYI FUAMBA MARC M 66

15 NKOMBE NKOMBE JEROME M 55

16 NYEMBO BILA JACQUI F 70

MALENGE INSTITUT

Code : 93010 / 201 / 09 / 6

Participants : 13 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 9 Dont : 3 F

1 ILUNGA MASENGO MATTHIEU M 61

2 LUSAMBA KANANGA JANCY M 68

3 MILAMBO KABUENDE AMERICAIN M 66

4 MUDISHI MATENDA MAURIS M 68

5 MULOKO NGOYI JOSEPHINE F 50

6 NGOYI FUANDU JOLIE F 65

7 NKONGOLO YUMBA EUGENIE F 56

8 SANGA PITA EMILE M 55

9 YOBA KAZADI AMBASSADUER M 67

MBENDELE INSTITUT

Code : 93010 / 201 / 10 / 6

Participants : 23 Dont : 12 F

Réussites : 21 Dont : 10 F

1 KABAMBA BULAYI KABU F 57

2 KABAMBA KEMBE PARIS M 56

3 KABANGE WA NGOYI M 57

4 KABIKA KABAMBA WILLY M 60

5 KAPOMPO ILUNGA JOSQUAS M 61

6 KIBANKUMU NGOYI F 57

7 KIOMBO EVILE FABRICE M 61

8 KITENGIE MATENDA DEBABA M 59

9 LUPONA KITENGIE F 53

10 LUPONA NDJIBU ROSE F 61

11 MUDINDUE NSENDUE M 55

12 MUEMBU MATENDA JUZELLE F 61

13 MUKUBANGIE MUABILU DEMUKU M 56

14 NDJIBU LUBO ADELE F 60

15 NDJIBU MATENDA MARLENE F 53

16 NGOYI KABONDE ALAIN M 57

17 NGOYI NDJIBU KATY F 54

18 NSADI KATAMBUE DEFAO M 62

19 NSANGUA NSANGUA JEAN M 53

20 NVUMBI NYEMA CHANTALE F 60

21 SEYA EJIBA GEORGETTE F 60

MUANA EBANDA INSTITUT

Code : 93010 / 201 / 11 / 2

Participants : 18 Dont : 8 F

Réussites : 14 Dont : 6 F

1 EPINDU KALELE AGATHE F 60

2 KABEMBA BILA PASCAL M 56

3 KALENGA MILAMBU KANI M 60

4 KIBAMBE KABAMBA PAULIN M 53

5 KIKANGALA LUBO ROSE F 55

6 LUBAMBA EJIBA MAMI F 54

7 LUKUNKU MISANU ERICK M 54

8 MALU NGOYI CHANCEL F 53

9 MAMBA LUBAMBA BEA F 52

10 MAYOMBO KIBAMBE NORBERT M 55

11 MAYUNGA LUBAMBA DEFAO M 57

12 MUSANGIE NGOYI MAMISE F 53

13 NGOYI NGOYI CHARLES M 58

14 NSOMUE KABONGO JEAN M 50

MUANA MBO INSTITUT

Code : 93010 / 201 / 12 / 6

Participants : 17 Dont : 12 F

Réussites : 9 Dont : 7 F

1 BILA LUBO JOSEPH M 58

2 KASONGO NGOYI COLANI F 57

3 KIKUDI NTAMBUE AIMEE F 61

4 KIMULO BADIAYI BEA F 59

5 LUMANU KABEMBA DEMAMAN F 58

6 MBALE KASONGO L'HOMME M 53

7 MUALUKIE NGOYI MARIE F 55

8 MUISHINDA MULUNDA SYDONIE F 60

9 NDJIBU KAPENGA EUGENIE F 50

EDAP/ISP/MILEMBWE

Code : 93010 / 201 / 13 / 1

Participants : 28 Dont : 12 F

Réussites : 26 Dont : 12 F

1 EJIBA KAPENGA PASCAL M 58

2 ELUMBA MBELE MICHEL M 56

3 KALU LUBO MARTIN M 54

4 KALUYA KALOMBO GEDEON M 51

5 KASONGO KALONDA PRINCE M 54

6 KASONGO KASONGO IZA F 53

7 KASONGO MUANA BUTE M 60

8 KAUMBU KUMINGA GASTONIE F 60

9 KAUMBU LUBO FERDINANT M 63

10 KAZADI NSOMUE MIDE F 52

11 KIABU EBONDO FIFIE F 55

12 KIABU MUNYEMBA JULIE F 52

13 KIBAMBE KABAMBA GABRIEL M 57

14 KIBAMBE KABAMBA MARC M 60

15 KITENGIE KAUMBU NOELA F 55

16 KITENGIE KITENGIE JUSTIN M 62

17 KITOMBOLE MULUANDO ANDRA M 58

18 MANGA NDJIBU SIDO F 53

19 MUKILE KASONGO SYLVAIN M 56

20 MUKONKOLE KABAMBA EVODIE F 56

21 MUKONKOLE KANDOLO ISAAC M 57

22 MUKUNDULE MUKONKOLE MONIQUE F 61

23 NGOYI MBULE SIDONIE F 60

24 NSADI NZADI NATHALIE F 57

25 NTUMANYI KITENGIE ANAISE F 57

26 TSHIMANGA KASONGO HIGER M 54

NDJA BINTU INSTITUT

Code : 93010 / 201 / 14 / 6

Participants : 36 Dont : 15 F

Réussites : 30 Dont : 14 F

1 ILUNGA LUNYOKA JOSEPHINE F 64

2 KABAMBA KATETA LILIE F 64

3 KABWEMA KALALA LEON M 65

4 KAMBI KAKESE MOISE M 60

5 KAPENGA MBUYU ZACHARIE M 67

6 KAPUYA KALALA GEORGETTE F 63

7 KASONGO ESHIBA JEAN M 66

8 KASONGO KIKUDI JEAN M 66

9 KASONGO KITENGE WILLY M 66

10 KASONGO MWANABUTE MARCEL M 67

11 KAYAMBA NYEMBO PHILIPPE M 71

12 KAZADI MULENDA ANASTASIE F 64

13 KYAIMA KILWISHI ADEL F 66

14 KYONYI MAKENGA BLAISE M 76

15 LUBANDA NGOY PRINCE M 62

16 LUHAMPI ILUNGA JOSEPH M 76

17 LUHATA KALALA SAMWEL M 70

18 MADJANGI MWENZE VERONIQUE F 65

19 MAINA KIBAMBE HORTANCE F 69

20 MASANGU MULENDA MARCELINE F 61

21 MPANYA NGOY CHARLES M 64

22 MULOKO MATENDA ALBERTINE F 64

23 MUTAMBA MAYELE CRISPIN M 70

24 MUTOMBO NGOY OSCAR M 70

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 19 / 137

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : LOMAMI - Code : 93

MWELEKE 25 KALONDA HORTANCE F 65

26 NAMA MATANGA MARIE F 69

27 NKEBA MALALE CHRISTINE F 73

28 NKONGOLO MUKONKOLE RENE M 66

29 NTINA KAZADI VIRGINIE F 67

30 YEMUTOMBO LUMPUNGU ELISEE F 67

NGOIE BUANGA INSTITUT

Code : 93010 / 201 / 15 / 6

Participants : 27 Dont : 15 F

Réussites : 16 Dont : 11 F

1 BIAYIMA MPANYA BONHEUR M 63

2 BUKASA NGOYI JACQUIE F 57

3 EJIBA KEMBE ROSE F 58

4 KAPOMBE KASONGO ROSIE F 62

5 KEMBE KITENGYE CLARISSE F 52

6 KIABU KASONGO ANTHO F 53

7 KITENGIE NSANGUA HARNICK M 53

8 LUMANU MALOBO ROSE F 54

9 MABUE NGOYI ANTHO F 57

10 MUIYAZU NSHIPU LEONIE F 54

11 NANGIE NGOYI ANGEL F 57

12 NGOYI BILOLO SOLANGE F 55

13 NGOYI MUMBIYI DIOMALI M 53

14 NKONGOLO KITAMBAYI DIDIER M 54

15 NSANGUA MATENDA BEATRICE F 55

16 NYEMBA MATSHIMBA JUSTIN M 53

DIBAYA INSTITUT

Code : 93011 / 201 / 01 / 2

Participants : 26 Dont : 9 F

Réussites : 22 Dont : 8 F

1 BUILU KATAKO DORCASSE F 61

2 BULA MUSUDI FRANCOISE F 60

3 ELUMBA YANGOYI THERESE F 59

4 KABEMBA LUBANGI ELIE M 59

5 KALAMA KALUMBI BENJAMAIN M 58

6 KAPAFULE KASONGO SEDRICK M 58

7 KASEMUANA KABIKA IVINNE F 53

8 KASEMUANA KALAMA PASCAL M 56

9 KASONGO YAMUKILE JOSEPH M 58

10 KIABU BUKONDJA IVONNE F 59

11 KIABU KIMANKINDA FRANCOIS M 60

12 KIABU NGOYI JOEL M 63

13 KIBAMBE KATAMBUE FRANCINE F 59

14 KIUNGU MUEPU ESPERANT M 57

15 LUMAMBA YAMBELE DAVID M 60

16 LUMANYASHA MPOLO PAUL M 53

17 MUISHINDA MUTEBA SYLAMITTE F 56

18 MUPEMEDI NTAMBUE DIEUDONNE M 58

19 MUSHINGO KAYAMBA ANGEL F 62

20 NGONGO NGOYI EMMANUEL M 60

21 NSAMPU NGOYI MARDOCHE M 60

22 NYEMBO KANTAMBUE AUGUSTIN M 56

KALENGIEYI INSTITUT

Code : 93011 / 201 / 02 / 1

Participants : 44 Dont : 14 F

Réussites : 37 Dont : 13 F

1 BADIMUENE SENGULA AUGUSTIN M 58

2 BUKONDJA LUMANYISHA NATHAN M 66

3 EFILE NGOYI IVETTE F 60

4 KABAMBA LUBATSHI LINA F 62

5 KABEMBA NGOYI HIBRAHIM M 54

6 KABEMBA NKOLOMONYI DAVID M 55

7 KABIKA MIYEYE JEAN LUCK M 59

8 KABOBO KATOMBE GENTIL M 65

9 KAMUANGA YAMUKOKO RICHARD M 66

10 KAPAFULE MABUISHA MONIQUE F 62

11 KAPEPULA KAPEPULA ADHERBAL M 67

12 KAPEPULA KAZADI DIEU MERCI M 68

13 KASONGO NGOYI MARTIN M 57