Bonsoir, nous sommes le 16/04/2024 et il est 20 h 53.

Option : LATIN-PHILOSOPHIE - Code : 101 Province : TSHOPO 1 - Code : 51

ANUARITE LYCEE

Code : 51001 / 101 / 01 / 2

Participants : 31 Dont : 31 F

Réussites : 31 Dont : 31 F

1 ASUMANI IKAKYA LYDIE F 68

2 BADIBAKE KALULAMBI BENEDICTE F 72

3 BELEWA ORIPALE MYRIAM F 59

4 BOSONGO LOBANGA DORCAS F 56

5 ETSHALINA BAMBELA ESTHER F 61

6 ETUKUMALO LISASI ANICETTE F 61

7 GOUNDO NIAKATE MARIAM F 63

8 IDUMBO SAKINA GEORGETTE F 61

9 ISIO BAKOLA ELIANE F 62

10 KUWAPA MBAGE MYRIAM F 59

11 KWANGENE LIMBALA ANGEL F 62

12 LOANGO LOLO JEMIMA F 63

13 LOBEKA TOLANGA RUTH F 71

14 LOWATYLAKOSE LIKULA MERDIE F 65

15 MBAVUMOJA TECLA TECLA F 61

16 MOKAKANDO MAKOKO NAOMI F 73

17 MOKUINEMA MOKANGE SARAH F 58

18 MUSHIZI MUGOLI WAMI MATHILDE F 57

19 MWASHINE NGOIE LAURETTE F 60

20 NGBABEZWA REHEMA FRANCISCA F 61

21 NGUMA BULUBULU PRISCILLE F 60

22 N'SAKA N'KULUFA BENEDICTE F 61

23 OTSHIMBI NGUWA MARIE F 53

24 POSHO MIRIAM CHRISTELLE F 60

25 SELENGE LITUKA PIERRETTE F 66

26 SOLOMO LIFOKA RUTH F 53

27 ULYEL NYAKER EXAUCEE F 73

28 YAAYA BASEA HENRIETTE F 75

29 YEYAMA YENGA FLORENCE F 66

30 YOSWA NGILEY ANITA F 68

31 ZANGABAYA SAFI RUTH F 65

MAMA LINA MPONGO C.S.

Code : 51001 / 101 / 02 / 7

Participants : 19 Dont : 11 F

Réussites : 19 Dont : 11 F

1 AMANI ASANI NAOMI F 53

2 AMBULESALI BAINGE RACHEL F 60

3 ASANI MELI SPLENDEUR F 53

4 ASANI SIADA SARITA F 55

5 BWANGA JOEL BAOGALI F 55

6 ELENGE SENZERIBA CRISPIN M 59

7 FALAY KILAURI WILLY M 59

8 IDI KATUMBI MOISE M 62

9 KAKULE YAFALI ENOCH M 60

10 LINYEKULA MKONKOLE FAUSTIN M 60

11 LOKULA BOKOLO SHADRACK M 64

12 LUTULA MICHELINE NEIGE F 58

13 MIKENDI APACHAKUA CLEMENT M 65

14 MWAYUMA AWAZI FLORENCE F 66

15 NYEMBO MAMBA JOCELINE F 62

16 PEMBA REBECCA REBECCA F 57

17 TAMBWE MPOYO DAVID M 62

18 ZANIA MWANABWATO FIFIE F 58

19 ZAWADI MAYOMA DORCAS F 54

TOBONGISA INSTITUT

Code : 51001 / 101 / 03 / 6

Participants : 23 Dont : 8 F

Réussites : 22 Dont : 7 F

1 ADJAYE YABOYE VAHIDE M 51

2 BAKOMBA KASOANYE MARTHE F 50

3 BAWANDEY ANGALI DIEU MERCI M 54

4 BOFOFE SANGWA ISMAEL M 63

5 BOLAMBA WA BOLAMBA DANIEL M 55

6 BOLEMBO BOTOYA JOSUE M 61

7 BOLINGO MONGENGE JONAS M 51

8 DIBWE KALUNGA FRANCK M 53

9 IPUKA LESAO ODIVI M 65

10 KABEYA MUYA GLODY M 57

11 KASONGA BAJIKE GLODY M 55

12 KINKELA NGOMA PASCALINE F 58

13 LIFENYA BELANGE BELANGE M 62

14 LOMOYO LITUKA ESTHER F 51

15 LUBOYA ILUNGA JETHRO M 60

16 LULEBOKO LESSA LESSA F 53

17 MADUA ARCHANGE ARCHANGE F 54

18 MAKALONI SANDUKU MOISE M 63

19 SALUMU FRANCINE FAILA F 53

20 TUDIBENU KABONGO PRINCESSE F 60

21 WENZEY AGWANGA GLORIA M 62

22 ZONGIA TARAYANGAYOBO DAVID M 57

UNIKIS INSTITUT

Code : 51001 / 101 / 04 / 7

Participants : 26 Dont : 15 F

Réussites : 22 Dont : 14 F

1 AKANISI LOKONDA ADOLPHINE F 54

2 ANIMOMU KINAMBOLI IMMACULEE F 63

3 ASANGO AMUWEZI CHRISTELLE F 53

4 BATUKU SINGA BRUNO M 53

5 BOELE LOFOLE CHRISTIAN M 51

6 BOYOKO YAOLITA BETTY F 51

7 BUMBA YABAIKE JEAN DE DIEU M 53

8 FATAKI PIMBO EMMANUEL M 52

9 KABANGU TSHITENGE JUNIOR M 55

10 LIPASO ELONGO JEANCY M 53

11 LOKONDA BAELO BENEDICTE F 50

12 LOULA MBULI FONTAINE F 53

13 MANAMA KISHIBA MAREINE F 53

14 MBULASEMA ITANDI MEDA F 56

15 MELESI MALOMBO LOUISE F 55

16 MUKWA MBOM ALEXIS M 52

17 MWAYUMA LUTULA ROSETTE F 59

18 NABINTU CIZUNGU BENEDICTE F 53

19 NDOMBE ILONGA JEREMIE M 52

20 NGONDE LITUKA ANNIE F 52

21 OTEKELE YASELE DORCAS F 53

22 SELENGE TABITA DORCAS F 53

AVE MARIA COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE

Code : 51003 / 101 / 01 / 7

Participants : 5 Dont : 3 F

Réussite : Zéro

HOME FEYEN INSTITUT

Code : 51003 / 101 / 02 / 7

Participants : 40 Dont : 18 F

Réussites : 28 Dont : 14 F

1 AGAMBU BULEBIA PEPE M 50

2 AKAFOMO MWAKA LEILA F 50

3 AYEBONDENI BOKUBALI CHARLINE F 50

4 BOPA BAMONDE F 51

5 BOYOMA LIOMBO KEVIN M 56

6 IDA NZALE JOLIFA LAPOUPEE F 59

7 KABANGU TSHIBAMBE M 53

8 KAMANDJI AMUSINI TRESOR M 59

9 KANGEZA SEBELE DORCAS F 53

10 KASSA JEANNETE JENNY F 50

11 KIAMBE ALI IBRAHIM M 51

12 KIBONGE MBULA LANDRINE F 51

13 LISENDJA BAHOMA GAUTHIER M 57

14 LOELA BOLOY BERNARD M 53

15 LOKINZI TEKPA DENIS M 50

16 LUINGO MATENGE STEPHANE M 57

17 MAHAMBA KIMBULA JUSTINE F 50

18 MAUWA FEZA ROSETTE F 51

19 MITANDA MOSEKA DORCAS F 53

20 MOSUNGA BAILITSHA ESDRAS M 56

21 OKEKE CHEMEKA SAMUEL M 52

22 SAIDI BENEDICT BEN M 51

23 SALUMU NTEBELI THERESE F 50

24 SELEMANI BIN KAFINDO GENTIL M 57

25 SIAKA BOSINGAKA JULIA F 50

26 TSHIBANGU MBODA KEVIN M 64

27 TSHIENDA AMESILA AIMEE F 58

28 ZAWADI MASIKA ALICE F 61

MAELE COLLEGE

Code : 51003 / 101 / 03 / 2

Participants : 61

Réussites : 61

1 AKAMBA MUYEKETA LOVE M 57

2 AMISA MITADI ISAAC M 58

3 ANGIRIO ELEMA PATRICK M 61

4 ASENGA KALAMA PLATINY M 57

5 ATIO LOELA VICTOIRE M 54

6 BAMBU LIKANGO DIEUDONNE M 60

7 BAMUNGU MEME MERVEIL M 59

8 BANGALA OTOLIPOMO AHMED M 61

9 BAONGA SILEKI BOBO M 67

10 BARUTI GAGA JOB M 61

11 BASANDJA LIFENYA ARSIUS M 62

12 BEKOMBE AGENONGA ANDERSON M 55

13 BOKUMO NONGE CALEB M 54

14 BUNDUKI BASILA FRANCK M 56

15 CIRHUZA KATULA CLAUDE M 58

16 DITA YEKULI CHARLES M 59

17 ESAFE SENGI JACQUES M 61

18 ETIKOLAITO MASITA FAYOL M 62

19 FALL SEYDOU IBRAHIM M 61

20 HEMEDI DJAFARI JOS M 64

21 ILUME NUNGU MOISE M 64

22 ISINGOMA TIBASIMA NOEL M 62

23 KABALA YUMA ABDOUL M 62

24 KALONGO MENDELA PIERRE M 52

25 KALONGO MONOKELA JONAS M 64

26 KANKU MPOLESHA JEAN-FRANCOIS M 58

27 KAZADI TSHISWAKA EMMANUEL M 55

28 KITOKO AMISI KAMENI KEMPF M 61

29 KITOKO ASENGA JONATHAN M 59

30 KYASSA LUFIMBO JACQUES M 55

31 LIMBONDE MUNGUEBOTO ISRAEL M 58

32 LITULE BAFOLIMO SHEKINAH M 58

33 LOKANGA WA LOKANGA BENJAMIN M 72

34 LOKANGU TABORA DANIEL M 64

35 LOPEMBE LIMBAYA CLEMENT M 61

36 MABUSIANDE LISUNGI SETH M 61

37 MALIVA MASUHENE NICKSON M 59

38 MALOMALO BAITA BONIFACE M 60

39 MALUWA KAKUNI GAD M 56

40 MANGBALI SADIKI HERITIER M 58

41 MAPWATA MUTEBA JONATHAN M 53

42 MBUYI MUSAMPA EDEN M 53

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 1 / 88

Option : LATIN-PHILOSOPHIE - Code : 101 Province : TSHOPO 1 - Code : 51

43 MIDI LANDA SYLVAIN M 61

44 MOKONDA BOITA ELIA M 59

45 MOTOHATO N'KOY JOHN M 58

46 MPUTU ONGENDANGENDA SCHADRA M 56

47 MUKOKO MBO SALEM M 65

48 MUNGUSI UMA PETER-JOHN M 58

49 MUSAMBAY NURA HENOCK M 62

50 MUSWALA MBANGANA VICTOR M 54

51 MUTONO PEMBA YVON M 60

52 MUZINGA MUTABALA BEN M 62

53 MWAMBALI MURHULA HERCULE M 65

54 MWIMBA ILONGOSI SALEM M 65

55 OHEMBA SHAKO JEAN-JACQUES M 57

56 OPOTA SOKOMBE DANNY M 54

57 RAMAZANI HERADI MAXIMO M 56

58 SAIDI MAYOLA MALEX M 51

59 TAMBWE TSHIAMBA PRODIGE M 53

60 UPAR KAKURA DAVID M 52

61 WALUBILA ILONGO PHILEMON M 53

PROGRES COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE

Code : 51003 / 101 / 04 / 7

Participants : 5 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 4 Dont : 1 F

1 ATANIMBUTU MPIANA FLORENCE F 59

2 BALISONGI YENGA JOSEPH M 57

3 BESANGO BWEMBOLA NARCISSE M 56

4 LITOFE MANDEFU SIMPLICE M 51

SOPHIA COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE

Code : 51003 / 101 / 05 / 7

Participants : 14 Dont : 8 F

Réussites : 4 Dont : 2 F

1 AZIZA BANGI JIREH M 50

2 BOFYA BOSONGO DAVID M 50

3 MATUNA AMUNDALA LYDIE F 50

4 MPENZI AMSINI CELESTINE F 52

PEROLLIERE ECOLE SECONDAIRE

Code : 51004 / 101 / 01 / 7

Participants : 4 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : 1

1 ABEDI MOISE MOISE M 54

SAINT JOSEPH INSTITUT

Code : 51004 / 101 / 02 / 2

Participants : 14 Dont : 5 F

Réussites : 13 Dont : 4 F

1 BASAKO LOKUTU WILLIAM M 51

2 BOSANGE BERTIN M 51

3 FERUZI KAIMBI SYVAIN M 50

4 INTARA MATONDO ISRAEL M 57

5 KABAMBA AMBASA DEBORAH F 53

6 LASIDA BEMBIDE JOEL M 50

7 LOFETA LITANDA MARDOCHEE M 56

8 LONGOLI BENEDICTE F 55

9 MIKANDA PONDE NICOLAS M 50

10 NOMOMBANE ARINGUE ESTHER F 61

11 NYEMBO HERITIER M 50

12 YAGBIANDO GBONGULE MARTHE F 58

13 YATUKA KOMBA PHILIPPE M 50

MUKADONA COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE

Code : 51005 / 101 / 01 / 7

Participants : 7 Dont : 5 F

Réussite : 1 Dont : 1 F

1 BAH LAMARANA FATOUMATA F 51

NUURU EL YAQUIIN C.S. ISL

Code : 51005 / 101 / 02 / 7

Participants : 16 Dont : 10 F

Réussite : Zéro

VIENS & VOIS COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE

Code : 51005 / 101 / 03 / 7

Participants : 4 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : Zéro

ALPHA COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE

Code : 51006 / 101 / 01 / 7

Participants : 7 Dont : 6 F

Réussite : 1

1 SOKU ANGUNGU GEDEON M 52

LIKUNDE COMPLEXE EDUCATIF

Code : 51006 / 101 / 02 / 7

Participant : 1 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : Zéro

WINA COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE

Code : 51006 / 101 / 03 / 7

Participants : 31 Dont : 17 F

Réussites : 5 Dont : 1 F

1 AMOKAKA TOLANGA ANAEL M 58

2 BAHATI ADEKAMI BELFON M 50

3 KALIMENDO MBOLI GERARD M 50

4 MAPELE EKABAMA MARCELINE F 50

5 YENGA BOHOLI FRANCK M 55

SALIBOKO INSTITUT

Code : 51007 / 101 / 01 / 2

Participants : 58 Dont : 27 F

Réussites : 13 Dont : 7 F

1 AMISI KASADI JACQUES M 52

2 BARUTI KOMBELA JULIA F 51

3 BASOMBOLI BILONGO MAGUY F 50

4 BILINZI MAMBONGA RAIS M 59

5 KATANINGA ETITOMBELA DIMANCHE M 53

6 KIMETETE BWAPERERE SOUZA F 56

7 LIMWA GAMBIA MARC M 63

8 LIYA ANGOFAOTO ADELINE F 50

9 LOKIMA KISAINA SEPHORAH F 50

10 LUNDINDI BOLANE NANCY M 55

11 MANDOLO ELONGO BENJAMINE F 54

12 NGULI LAINI IRENE F 53

13 YAMBOSE FATAKI PRINCE M 53

SOURCE KONGOLO ROYAL 2 COLLEGE

Code : 51007 / 101 / 02 / 7

Participant : 1 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : Zéro

KALINDULA INSTITUT

Code : 51010 / 101 / 01 / 2

Participants : 21 Dont : 13 F

Réussites : 18 Dont : 10 F

1 AKOMA NICLETTE NICLETTE F 53

2 AWA KARUME PATRICIA F 57

3 AWA MTORO CLARISSE F 53

4 FATUMA USSENI DIANA F 52

5 KAKASHI SWEDI KERENE F 53

6 KALIVANDA MUHAMULWA PASCALIN F 53

7 KAPOLI VULIMBA GUSTAVE M 53

8 KITHIMA USSENI CHRISTIAN M 54

9 LASIDA MULASHI JAELLE F 55

10 MANGAPI AKANI GRACIA F 58

11 MASENEZHOW ISEME AYMAR M 55

12 MASIYA WIMANI MESCHACK M 54

13 MOKE IZIMA JUNIOR M 52

14 MUKIRANIA KISUKI MERVEILLE M 53

15 MULAJA MULAJA CATHERINE F 59

16 MUYISA SARUTI CHRISTIAN M 54

17 SELENGE MASENEZHWO BIBICHE F 52

18 TCHOMBA KATAMBWE CHRISTIAN M 65

MANDOMBE PETIT SEMINAIRE

Code : 51010 / 101 / 02 / 2

Participants : 5

Réussites : 4

1 EZABA OPI DOMINIQUE M 53

2 MASUMBUKO MATARO JOSEPH M 57

3 PALUKU TSHONGO JACKSON M 53

4 YEMBA CHOMACHOMA ABDENEGO M 55

MBOLITINI INSTITUT

Code : 51010 / 101 / 03 / 6

Participants : 14 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 9 Dont : 2 F

1 BUSHIRI KISOLA PIERRE M 50

2 EKOMBELA MAWAZO MAURICE M 59

3 KASONGO LUMAMI DANIEL M 56

4 KIKUKAMA THESIE ANASTASIE F 52

5 MAFUE ISIAKA JOSEPH M 53

6 MANANGA MAHUNGU LIONNEL M 53

7 MATONGO MARTHE GRACE F 53

8 MOKUFE SELEMANI DIEU MERCI M 53

9 MUKULUNGU KWALE LEON M 52

EMMALEX COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE

Code : 51013 / 101 / 01 / 7

Participants : 5

Réussite : Zéro

EPPR

Code : 51013 / 101 / 02 / 7

Participants : 12 Dont : 5 F

Réussites : 12 Dont : 5 F

1 GISAZA BUMWE MEREILLE M 60

2 KIMPUTU TECLA BRENDA F 53

3 KISUBA MBEHIA DERRICK M 50

4 LANGANZI BENE PATRICE M 62

5 MABAYA SAMBA MERVEILLE M 55

6 MANISA MIKUNZI LAETITIA F 62

7 MIKUNZI NGALULA EXCELLENCE F 55

8 MOSISO BIKOKO LAETITIA F 52

9 NGIMA AMANI ELIANE F 58

10 OTAY ELINGELO GERARD M 57

11 SABITI DUNIA RAHIM M 68

12 VASSILIOU WANGO MEYAH M 64

ROI COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE

Code : 51013 / 101 / 03 / 7

Participants : 3 Dont : 2 F

Réussite : Zéro

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 2 / 88

Option : LATIN-PHILOSOPHIE - Code : 101 Province : TSHOPO 1 - Code : 51

AUTODIDACTES

Code : 51013 / 101 / 04 / 0

Participants : 3 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : 1

1 MAMPETA OBONGA M 50

ANUARITE/MANGOBO C.S.

Code : 51016 / 101 / 01 / 7

Participants : 20 Dont : 12 F

Réussites : 20 Dont : 12 F

1 ALI BASMATHE BASMATHE F 53

2 BALEKA WUTEDJI AIMEE F 55

3 BOOGALI LOBELA REBECCA F 53

4 BOSONGO OTAKEWAE SHEKINAH F 58

5 BOYOMA KOLOWANI ANTHO F 54

6 BUPENDI WAMASIYA ALBERT M 54

7 GELENGI MOSUAMBOLE MARGUERIT F 52

8 IGESE LOBONGO CHADRACK M 51

9 KONGA MOKOMA FRANCK M 61

10 LIPAKE MASIMO JOSEPH M 54

11 LOANOA BAHATI SEPHORA F 55

12 LOKALANGA MAKPETE PATRICK M 51

13 MASUMBUKU LOGOMBE HERITIER M 50

14 MIKAKA NGWENGWE PRICILLE F 52

15 MOPAYA MODAKA BLAISE M 51

16 NDJEKA TUNDALOYA DORCAS F 53

17 OKAKO FUNDJI GLORIA F 52

18 OLUMBO LOPINDO BAVIS M 55

19 TIKA KASY SYNTHICHE F 54

20 TRIBUNAL ETIWA IMMACULEE F 50

LUNDA COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE

Code : 51016 / 101 / 02 / 7

Participants : 14 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 3 Dont : 1 F

1 AMEMELOMBO YANYELE ANNY F 51

2 EGAGALA NGWASO CHRISTIAN M 52

3 KANDOLO YALE DANIEL M 50

PAPILLONS COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE

Code : 51016 / 101 / 03 / 7

Participants : 2 Dont : 2 F

Réussite : Zéro

COLOMBE COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE

Code : 51017 / 101 / 01 / 7

Participants : 18 Dont : 12 F

Réussites : 18 Dont : 12 F

1 ABEDI ZABIBU ASSIVAH F 58

2 ABIBU BAHATI DAFROSE F 52

3 AGUBI KITAMBALA MICHEL M 53

4 ALOBA MOSE LYDIE F 60

5 ALOGA MABOMBI HERVE M 53

6 AMINA AMAYA ROSE F 52

7 ANDJAKAMELI REHEMA SHEKINA F 53

8 ASSANI ILAYA DENISE F 51

9 AVUA AYEYELE JEAN M 50

10 DJAMBA LOSEKE DAMAS M 53

11 KAVUO MWIRAWAVANGI ROSETTE F 64

12 KULEKASI ALAFU ANNIE F 56

13 LINYEKULA FAIDA CHRISTINE F 56

14 MANDANGBA SOLONGA CALEB M 52

15 MOBAKO DELO LOVIS M 57

16 SELENGE BINDELE ESTHER F 50

17 YEKONDA TSHASA JOSEPHINE F 53

18 ZABIBU ASSANI MERVEILLE F 51

DIEU EXISTE COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE

Code : 51017 / 101 / 02 / 7

Participant : 1

Réussite : Zéro

BASE INSTITUT

Code : 51024 / 101 / 01 / 7

Participants : 46 Dont : 29 F

Réussites : 29 Dont : 17 F

1 ADIABALE TEZANGI OTENDHAL M 55

2 BENE YETA LANDRINE F 53

3 BISINDA LIWAKA PEGUY M 51

4 BOKELO MPEMBE ESTHER F 54

5 DARABU BORA AMINATA F 54

6 DEMBO BINTI LOMBELA F 51

7 DOMBI EBANGAPA AUGUSTINE F 53

8 EGBOKI FATAKI BEJAMIN M 55

9 ELIMA BASILA ALFRED M 52

10 ESAFE ENANGA JEAN M 59

11 ITINDI BEBALI NAOMIE F 54

12 ITUKA MBANGANA JOSEPH M 51

13 KALONDA OBOTALA MICHEE M 51

14 KUBAKO MBOLITUMBALANI DEDIEU M 53

15 KUZIKESA MOLULA PAULINE F 50

16 LIBOMBE SHARUFA PAULINE F 50

17 LIUNAKA TSHIBEMBA PASCAL M 51

18 LOFANGO ETUMBALOMBE AISE M 53

19 MAMIKI MANGUNGU CYNTHIA F 56

20 MANAZI NASSOR FAUZIA F 50

21 MARAKA DANGANE AMINATA F 53

22 MONGINDA IFOMI MARCEL M 50

23 MOSEKA ESALO BENEDICTE F 50

24 MWALI MWAYUMA LIZIE F 50

25 OKITAKONDO LETETA ALAIN M 52

26 OWELOLIYA ASINA EUNICE F 50

27 TOGENA FWALING SARAH F 52

28 YAKA YABANGASINGBO PASCALINE F 53

29 YAKONDOMBI BIBI ALICE F 52

GRACE A DIEU COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE

Code : 51026 / 101 / 01 / 7

Participants : 11 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : 1

1 MAMBOKO MOBANGA EMMANUEL M 53

KISANGANI 2 INSTITUT

Code : 51026 / 101 / 02 / 1

Participants : 10 Dont : 2 F

Réussite : 1

1 SAMJI BOBATONDELE EMMANUEL M 53

MONTAGNE 2 DE JESUS C.S.

Code : 51026 / 101 / 03 / 7

Participants : 4 Dont : 3 F

Réussite : 1 Dont : 1 F

1 OSINGA LOFETE ESTHER F 50

OKAPI COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE

Code : 51026 / 101 / 04 / 7

Participants : 13 Dont : 5 F

Réussite : Zéro

CHOLOLO INSTITUT

Code : 51028 / 101 / 01 / 2

Participants : 28 Dont : 11 F

Réussites : 27 Dont : 10 F

1 AGBEMA NGWALE CHADRACK M 51

2 AMISI RAMAZANI FAUSTIN M 55

3 ANGAMBA SILA REBECCA F 53

4 ARIDJA RAMAZANI FATUMA F 55

5 BASABUNANI PILIPILI SYLVIE F 53

6 BELENDA SALUMU NAOMIE F 54

7 BENE BOLONA DEBORAH F 53

8 BISHIKWABO NKEREKUTABAYI SILA F 50

9 BOLINDE YALILA ISABELLE F 53

10 BULERI NGONGO EDDY M 53

11 KIBONGE KAITE JOSEPH M 55

12 KITENGE LUNGANGA WILLIAM M 58

13 KITSA VUTSEME BERNARD M 57

14 KODRAVELE PWANE REGAN M 55

15 KOKONYANGE IDUMBO LAURENT M 54

16 LITANDA BANGALA GUSTAVE M 63

17 LOMBA YOBU ROGER M 68

18 LUTHA WANONGO SARAH F 59

19 MAHAMBA LEECOS JORDAN M 59

20 MAISALA KISULA BIENVENU M 60

21 MAKANZA ABONDA ANDRE M 56

22 NENE NKFUTELA MERVEILLE F 53

23 NGELI MUKEINA MONIQUE F 56

24 NGONGO SALEM CHRISTIAN M 56

25 OMBA ELONGO SERGE M 52

26 RASHIDI IMURANI ARSENE M 55

27 SWEDI LONDELE JEAN M 58

SAINT PAUL INSTITUT

Code : 51028 / 101 / 02 / 2

Participants : 16

Réussites : 16

1 BATOKWA K NGBA MICHEE M 58

2 BATOKWA TUMBUNDI JONAS M 56

3 DEWANO SWEDI GUSTAVE M 55

4 GOLO KUKIA JULES M 52

5 KABALI MASIENGE JEAN PIERRE M 63

6 KALUMBA BONGULU ALEXIS M 52

7 KALUNGA AINGA KOLO M 50

8 KAMBALE NGOROMBI DANIEL M 51

9 KASONGO WAKASONGO FRANCK M 59

10 KAZADI NTAMBWE FIDELE M 54

11 KITWANGA KOFINA MATHIEU M 51

12 LUPUNGU KESESA MOISE M 57

13 NGONA LOBHO DESIRE M 54

14 ODIMBA LOHATA ARMANDO M 53

15 WASINGYA MUYISA ISAAC M 52

16 WAWINA BOMBOLI JONAS M 53

HORIZON COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE

Code : 51029 / 101 / 01 / 7

Participants : 12 Dont : 5 F

Réussite : Zéro

SALONGO INSTITUT

Code : 51029 / 101 / 02 / 2

Participants : 36 Dont : 11 F

Réussites : 18 Dont : 6 F

1 AIMATELEKA ELUFI JOSKY M 55

2 AMISI YAFETA JEANNE F 50

3 AUNDEY TASOMBO JACQUES M 50

4 BAOTEA MUNGAMBA PASCALINE F 51

5 BOTENDE KABAYA ALFRED M 55

6 EBOKA DOMBI FRANCK M 55

7 EBONDO OLANGA BENEDICTE F 56

8 IKOLONGA ELAME VENANCE M 56

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 3 / 88

Option : LATIN-PHILOSOPHIE - Code : 101 Province : TSHOPO 1 - Code : 51

INYAKI 9 SALUMU FABRICE M 53

10 ISENGO KASISA GEORGINE F 53

11 KITOKO SIKOTI ADAMO M 52

12 LAPINGUA LOBANGA BERNARD M 53

13 LEKULELA LIENDE JONATHAN M 56

14 LIAMBI KATAMBWE DIDIER M 53

15 LIFOKA LOTIKA RUTH F 53

16 MUSAFIRI EYANDE JOSEPHINE F 50

17 PUNGU WOMBI FRANCK M 55

18 USENI MUSTAFA CLAUDE M 51

OISEAU BLEU COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE

Code : 51029 / 101 / 03 / 7

Participants : 8 Dont : 5 F

Réussite : Zéro

MISERICORDE COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE

Code : 51030 / 101 / 01 / 7

Participant : 1

Réussite : Zéro

BAFWASENDE INSTITUT

Code : 51033 / 101 / 01 / 2

Participants : 3

Réussites : 2

1 ALIMASI KAMBILI MOISE M 52

2 YABANGA MAPELE CORNEILLE M 63

TUKAZANE INSTITUT

Code : 51033 / 101 / 02 / 2

Participants : 2

Réussite : Zéro

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 4 / 88

Option : MATHEMATIQUE-PHYSIQUE - Code : 102 Province : TSHOPO 1 - Code : 51

MAELE COLLEGE

Code : 51008 / 102 / 01 / 2

Participants : 38

Réussites : 38

ADIAMA 1 ABELI DIEU MERCI M 62

2 BARUTI BANDOMBELE CHADRAC M 60

3 BOLAU BOHOOTO WAMUNGU ELIEZE M 70

4 BOTULUNGANO ATOMA DENIS M 63

5 CAVADIAS HERCULES JEAN M 68

6 DIONE YABOIKE JANNY M 68

7 IKANGA BOULUAKI FRANCK M 60

8 ILONDO BOKOLI SALEM M 69

9 IVAN MWANAPA KAPELA M 67

10 KABEYA NKASHAMA BONHEUR M 75

11 KINGOMBE BARUTI ALEXIS M 66

12 KOPI NDABWA RAUL M 62

13 KOSI LOMBA DJO M 55

14 KOSSO APELO BENJAMIN M 75

15 KULE KYAKAKALA SATURNIN M 61

16 LIFETA BOONI CYRILLE M 62

17 LITOMBO YAMBUYA CALEB M 68

18 LUNDIE KINKELA GAITAN M 66

19 MATETE HERI DANIEL M 62

20 MFWAMBA LIMBAYA ENOCK M 63

21 MOUSSA DIARRA CHRISTIAN M 63

22 MUHINDO MALI JONATHAN M 65

23 MUKOKO APOLI JUNIOR M 75

24 MULAMBA KALALA RENE DESCARTE M 58

25 MULOTWA MWENYEMALI EMMANUE M 63

26 MUNGANGA FORTUNE ELVIS M 60

27 MUSA KATAMBWE ROCK M 56

28 ODIA BAKADIASA CHRISPIN M 63

29 OLEKO PENE TCHOMBA BARTHELEM M 73

30 PANDATIMU BIG MASIKATO LEON M 67

31 PUA BIN KIMOTO AMOS M 54

32 SALEH KABEMBA EXAUCE M 67

33 SHONGO ON'OSALA ARON M 65

34 TAHALO LOKONGA BONY M 68

35 UPIO DJUPATHO ERIC M 69

36 WETOTO ALAMA PATRICK M 61

37 WETSHI LOFILE CLEMENT M 67

38 YOSWA EFAFE ANDERS M 65

TUKUFU INSTITUT

Code : 51008 / 102 / 02 / 9

Participants : 3

Réussite : Zéro

AUTODIDACTES

Code : 51008 / 102 / 03 / 0

Participant : 1

Réussite : 1

1 BOLITA DJUMA RAPHAEL M 60

COLOMBE COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE

Code : 51017 / 102 / 01 / 7

Participants : 5 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 3 Dont : 2 F

1 KITANGILWA BECKY REBECCA F 55

2 NKULU TWITE NEPHTALIE M 62

3 SELUA TCHAPILIMBA PRINCILIA F 61

IFCEPS DU MONT KITENGE

Code : 51024 / 102 / 01 / 1

Participants : 23 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 5 Dont : 1 F

1 DENGU MBAITEMA JENNIFER F 51

2 MALEA NZALANZALA DIDIER M 50

3 MAPICHO USENI JACQUES M 58

4 OMELONGA DJAMBA BONY M 54

5 OTSHINGA AMISI FLORIBERT M 62

EMMALEX COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE

Code : 51027 / 102 / 01 / 7

Participant : 1

Réussite : Zéro

KISANGANI INSTITUT SCIENTIFIQU

Code : 51027 / 102 / 02 / 1

Participants : 4

Réussite : Zéro

NEEMA INSTITUT

Code : 51027 / 102 / 03 / 6

Participants : 2 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : 1

1 KOLOFIA KATENGA ROGER M 53

SAINT PAUL INSTITUT

Code : 51027 / 102 / 04 / 2

Participants : 2

Réussites : 2

1 KAMBALE KARAMAYA M 51

2 TEMENAKU KAKUNDA M 55

14 OCTOBRE INSTITUT

Code : 51028 / 102 / 01 / 6

Participants : 18 Dont : 7 F

Réussites : 12 Dont : 4 F

1 AKOYA LOKWA FAUSTIN M 50

2 BAELONGANDI LITUKA LEYLA F 50

3 BISELENGE MONDENGE JOSEPH M 52

4 BOPENDI ATILELIMI FABRICE M 52

5 INGAYO BOSONGO PLAMEDIE F 50

6 KASAKA DINGBO ROSETTE F 52

7 KATUNGU MUVIKWA SOLANGE F 56

8 KITOKO SINDANI RAPHAEL M 54

9 MATCHUKIO YUAKALI ROTHAIN M 50

10 MBANGISA EWANGO ABDOUL M 52

11 OSUMAKA OKOKOLENE JEAN M 53

12 TUPAY ADIPATENGE GEDEON M 50

CHOLOLO INSTITUT

Code : 51028 / 102 / 02 / 2

Participants : 17 Dont : 9 F

Réussites : 16 Dont : 8 F

1 ADIDJA MWAMBA ANASTASIE F 51

2 ALINGELO ASHA DORCAS F 52

3 ALUBU MWAMBA GODELIVE F 53

4 ASHA EKOMBELA CHANCE F 50

5 DOMITILA ASSUMANI GEMIMA F 55

6 GELELA BENDERA GRACE M 54

7 KANSILEMBO SWEDI JULES M 52

8 KASEREKA VIKOVA SAMUEL M 54

9 KAYUMBA FUNDI CHARLES M 57

10 KIKUDI KUMBA GASTON M 54

11 KILAWINA BAMUSONDI DIEU MERCI M 53

12 LISALA MAWEWI LUCIE F 53

13 LONGEMBE MUZINGA FRANCK M 53

14 MUPENDA NDELEMA ALAIN M 57

15 NEEMA KAMBALE SPECIOSE F 53

16 WENGO NATO DORCAS F 51

KISOLOKELE INSTITUT

Code : 51030 / 102 / 01 / 5

Participant : 1

Réussite : Zéro

LUBUNGA INSTITUT

Code : 51030 / 102 / 02 / 1

Participant : 1

Réussite : 1

1 DHENA BANGA OLIVIER M 56

KOLE INSTITUT

Code : 51031 / 102 / 01 / 6

Participant : 1

Réussite : Zéro

LOWA INSTITUT

Code : 51034 / 102 / 01 / 2

Participants : 6 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : 1

1 NDEKEA BOTABABO IGNACE M 55

AUTODIDACTES

Code : 51034 / 102 / 02 / 0

Participants : 3

Réussite : Zéro

UBUNDU INSTITUT

Code : 51035 / 102 / 01 / 1

Participants : 5 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : Zéro

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 5 / 88

Option : CHIMIE-BIOLOGIE - Code : 103 Province : TSHOPO 1 - Code : 51

DON BENI COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE

Code : 51001 / 103 / 01 / 7

Participants : 7 Dont : 4 F

Réussite : Zéro

EDAP/ISP-KISANGANI

Code : 51001 / 103 / 02 / 7

Participants : 12 Dont : 7 F

Réussites : 10 Dont : 6 F

1 ASHA NTAMBWE SARAH F 50

2 BANZA ESIYA GEMIMA F 53

3 GESENGA LIFINDO SAMY M 62

4 KALOKOLA BOSUNGA JEAN M 60

5 MERVEILLE DRIWARU FURAH F 51

6 MOTINDI INGA INNOCENT M 52

7 MPALA SHINDANA MARTINE F 55

8 RASHIDI BENDELA FLORENCE F 56

9 TUMBA MUSASA CONSOLATT F 52

10 UTAWAY KITAMBALA JEREMIE M 57

PLANETE COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE

Code : 51001 / 103 / 03 / 7

Participants : 2 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : Zéro

SAINT RACHETE C.S.

Code : 51001 / 103 / 04 / 7

Participants : 10 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 2 Dont : 1 F

1 IKIZA ISAKA FABIOLA F 51

2 KAMANGO BOFOYA CHRISTOPHE M 52

TSHOMBA 3 COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE

Code : 51001 / 103 / 05 / 7

Participants : 5 Dont : 3 F

Réussite : Zéro

AUTODIDACTES

Code : 51001 / 103 / 06 / 0

Participants : 4

Réussite : Zéro

CONFIANCE COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE

Code : 51002 / 103 / 01 / 7

Participants : 17 Dont : 9 F

Réussites : 9 Dont : 4 F

1 BASENDO LOOSE DORCAS F 56

2 BATINGBE LIKAMBOTE REGINE F 52

3 KAYUMBA SINAMOYA INYACE M 50

4 LILOMBO ANGANGI DJEF M 52

5 MULENDA NDJATE MITERRAND M 51

6 OLEKO DONGO JAEL F 50

7 SHABANI POMBELA BENI M 52

8 TSHITUKA N'TUMBA SICERA F 50

9 YENGA MWANGA GIDEX M 56

EPPR

Code : 51002 / 103 / 02 / 7

Participants : 10 Dont : 7 F

Réussites : 10 Dont : 7 F

1 BOENDI ISEMBO NAOMIE F 71

2 DETHIER HELENE PRISCILLE F 64

3 DUBAKANGA NYEKOY JULIENNE F 50

4 FAIDA BONEBANA NAOMIE F 59

5 GAMTHA MBUY ANGELO F 58

6 LUWANDJI KATSHUNDJU JOSUE M 62

7 MOKENI SALAMA STEPHANE M 71

8 MOMBESA MBOLI EMMANUELLA F 53

9 NGBONDA DAULY JOSEPH M 66

10 SENGA LAINI REGINE F 57

HOME FEYEN INSTITUT

Code : 51002 / 103 / 03 / 7

Participants : 33 Dont : 15 F

Réussites : 17 Dont : 9 F

1 BALABALA YAKUSU CHRISTIAN M 65

2 BAOLIMO ENGBE DAVID M 50

3 BASOY BOMETE SERAPHIN M 57

4 BATCHANGONDUA MBAMBI JONATH M 58

5 BUSHIRI PENELUPAKA ROIMALI M 52

6 EMBONGA BOTULUNGANO MAGUY F 52

7 EYAYE SIFA SARAH F 50

8 FATAKI WENGA EMMANUEL M 55

9 IKWA KIAPINGA CHRISTINE F 56

10 KANGA BOLEKI JOEL M 50

11 MBULA ADEL ADEL F 56

12 MPALA KIKA DORCAS F 53

13 MTORO AMINA SARAH F 53

14 MUKANYA MBODA PRISCA F 54

15 MWENEBATENDE MIEKE GLORIA F 52

16 NGOY SHAKO TYNA F 60

17 POMA KANDULU BENIT M 53

SAINT GABRIEL C.S.

Code : 51002 / 103 / 04 / 7

Participants : 10 Dont : 3 F

Réussite : 1

1 BOLOLO BAMANGA PATRICK M 57

ANUARITE LYCEE

Code : 51003 / 103 / 01 / 2

Participants : 40 Dont : 40 F

Réussites : 40 Dont : 40 F

1 AKENDA OMBA HELENE F 59

2 ARAGAO SANDELA MILDRED F 56

3 ATAMBISE BAPEAMONI SCHIPHRA F 73

4 ATCHIA NGANDOMENE BENEDICTE F 56

5 ATSWENI ALIFE DORCAS F 59

6 BAPITE MUSONGIELA JOENA F 58

7 BOLOY BEFONA SOUSIE F 64

8 BONDOMBE PAONI BENEDICTE F 58

9 BONTEMBE BIANDJO SARAH F 53

10 BWANDALA BAFALINGE CLEMENCE F 63

11 IBAIKO ENKATABANDITE CHARLOTT F 60

12 JUAKALY MAVOKO RUTH F 67

13 KALONDA FATAKI GLOIRE F 67

14 KAPANGA MISENGA REBECCA F 75

15 KASALI LEA ELISEE F 53

16 KHONDE YIMI DIVINE F 61

17 KITENGE KITOKO SARAH F 58

18 KOMBINDE KANAMAKANE SANDRINE F 66

19 LEMARU PENIKA JULIENNE F 67

20 LOKANGU LIKOLAYA BENIE F 55

21 LONGANDJA BONDELIA FRANCINE F 60

22 LOSONDJO MWAYA MERVEILLE F 55

23 LUPATU MPUTU VICTORINE F 65

24 MAMBOTE NZOLANI JEDIDJA F 72

25 MBEMBE BABUNDO RACHEL F 57

26 MUGOLI MUKUZO DEBORAH F 50

27 MUKASA HAYO NADIA F 55

28 MULAMBA NIA SARAH F 54

29 NEEMA NTELERWA NELLY F 56

30 NGAKO AZUDA GRACIA F 61

31 NGALULA BEYA CHRISTIANA F 59

32 OKENDE PEMBE ESTHER F 59

33 OKENGE SHOKONO BENEDICTE F 58

34 RAMAZANI FATUMA FALTY F 51

35 SALEH ARIDJA NICLETTE F 57

36 SALEH OSAKO NICOLE F 56

37 UKUMU MANYA MARTINE F 52

38 VAUMA SYAGHOVOLA EVELYNE F 55

39 WALO LOKALE SARAH F 57

40 ZAMUDA CIZUNGU MICHELINE F 54

GRACE COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE

Code : 51003 / 103 / 02 / 7

Participants : 16 Dont : 3 F

Réussite : Zéro

PROGRES COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE

Code : 51003 / 103 / 03 / 7

Participants : 3 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 2 Dont : 2 F

1 AMISI FEZA YOLLANDE F 53

2 MAI LITA ESTHER F 52

TEDDI COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE

Code : 51003 / 103 / 04 / 7

Participants : 68 Dont : 30 F

Réussites : 58 Dont : 26 F

1 AKAKE OMASOMBO CHARLIE F 51

2 AMUZATI ABETI JEAN M 52

3 ASUI BANGALA MERVEILLE F 63

4 ATIYA MANANGA LOUISE F 61

5 ATOSHA MOUNGE ANTHO F 56

6 AUNDU MONGA JONATHAN M 56

7 BAMBALATIWE BAELONGANDI JOSEP M 53

8 BANDA MWAMBA GRACIA M 56

9 BANGWANDOMBI MULENDA M 58

10 BANSADI MBERA MOISE M 56

11 BESENGELA YAKANGA CLARISSE F 52

12 BISIYO BOLENGA VICTORINE F 55

13 BOFOSO BOFOE IRENE F 52

14 BOKOLO LOSUMASUMA HERITIER M 58

15 BOLAYA LISONGOMI RAYMOND M 55

16 BOYIKA MAYANGA CHRISTIAN M 52

17 DIPO BAHATI SARAH F 53

18 ENOCK MUMBERE ENOCH M 51

19 EWALE ASANGA JOSUE M 58

20 GELONGO ALBERT JOHN M 50

21 GLORIA MAHATA MATTHIEU M 55

22 GURUZA KITWANGA CHADRACK M 57

23 HERADI ZAWIYA DORCAS F 54

24 IBRAHIM MUNGAMBA LEON M 53

25 IMIYANDJA BAKEMELI PATIENCE F 62

26 KABENGA WA KABENGA DJODJO M 54

27 KAHAMBU KINYAMANDA EVE F 58

28 KAHINDO ZAWADI NEEMA F 62

29 KALALA KATEMBWA JONATHAN M 56

30 KALONDA EBONGA NADEGE F 61

31 KASEREKA KASIRI ELIE M 56

32 KATSUVA NZIRANI EMMANUEL M 59

33 KIKUNI LUTALA ALBERT M 57

34 KITENGE SENGA EMMANUEL M 53

35 KOLA AMOGO KOLA M 55

36 KYAKUBISAMA MUPENDWA DESIRE M 54

37 LEYA SWEDI FURAH F 54

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 6 / 88

Option : CHIMIE-BIOLOGIE - Code : 103 Province : TSHOPO 1 - Code : 51

38 LIMEBI BOSUA SYLVAIN M 53

39 MASILANGA BAHATI GENEROSE F 55

40 MASITOLA KAHINDO CHARLIE F 52

41 MATONDO MPOVILA CHADRACK M 56

42 MBOGO EMMANUEL ERIC M 66

43 MILONGO AMANI FISTON M 61

44 MUSAFIRI ALOMBI GRACIA M 64

45 MWAMO GINDRAPODRI ARCHIPINE F 57

46 NATHOWA KPOKODE ANNE-MARIE F 59

47 NGONGO KETOLO CHRISPIN M 51

48 OFUKESA LITENDE VERONIQUE F 59

49 OTAKEWAYE MUKUFU NATASHA F 56

50 POSHO MARCELINE MARCE F 51

51 RASHIDI AKILIMALI ROGER M 60

52 SALIBOKO BANGALIA RACHEL F 50

53 SENGELI BOLEFO ALPHIE F 51

54 TAMBWE LUKOSHA JEAN M 58

55 TSHA NGANDA DORCAS F 53

56 WASHEMA OSOMBA RACHEL F 53

57 WENZA N'KOLO JEAN M 52

58 YVONE SHINDANO JUDITH F 53

KISANGANI INSTITUT SCIENTIFIQU

Code : 51004 / 103 / 01 / 1

Participants : 9 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : 1

1 MAKANISI LIETA LIETA M 58

TABORA 3 COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE

Code : 51004 / 103 / 02 / 7

Participant : 1

Réussite : Zéro

TOBONGISA INSTITUT

Code : 51004 / 103 / 03 / 6

Participants : 34 Dont : 16 F

Réussites : 29 Dont : 13 F

1 ALIKO FEZA NOELLA F 54

2 ATSHONGO ALEMBI SABINE F 50

3 BAFOKA DEBORAH MWAKA F 55

4 BALEMBA FOLO MICHEL M 50

5 BAUMA BASOMBO ALEXANDRE M 51

6 BOFIELO LITAMBA CRISPIN M 54

7 BONDEKWE TOSALI CHADRACK M 50

8 DJUMA TABITHA MAUWA F 50

9 ISEULT KIVALYA ESTHER F 59

10 KAVIRA MUMBIRI LAURETTE F 52

11 KENDEWA TOWAELE ALLEGRESSE M 52

12 LITANDA WAMI JEREMIE M 53

13 LOMOYA LOFALIMA SIMEON M 53

14 LOSEA LIBANDE JOHN M 53

15 LUNGANGA BASHIGHE NAOMIE F 50

16 MABILO MASENGO DEOGRATIAS M 58

17 MATANZOKO MOYONDA JOEL M 53

18 MBELO ANGUNJA ADOLPHE M 57

19 MBOO M'PANYA JOEL M 57

20 MITAMBA BUNYEMU LYDIE F 50

21 N'KATE KUBADI HELENE F 53

22 N'SEYA TSHIMPANGA JENNIFER F 53

23 REMO AZONYE ESTHER F 58

24 SABITI OMARI JUSTIN M 53

25 SELENGE LOSOBA JEPHTE M 57

26 TIMBO KAYEMBE DANIEL M 63

27 TSHILUMBA TSHILEU DON DE DIEU M 53

28 WITANENE TSHOMBA ORLINE F 51

29 YAOKELI LIKOKE LEATITIA F 53

VIENS & VOIS COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE

Code : 51004 / 103 / 04 / 7

Participants : 4 Dont : 2 F

Réussite : Zéro

WALO COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE

Code : 51004 / 103 / 05 / 7

Participants : 23 Dont : 13 F

Réussites : 3 Dont : 1 F

1 KOMANDA SHAKO EMMANUEL M 52

2 KOMBOZI LITUKA DIVINE F 50

3 TSHIBANGU KATEMBUA CHRISTIAN M 51

MAMA LINA MPONGO C.S.

Code : 51005 / 103 / 01 / 7

Participants : 3 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 3 Dont : 1 F

1 IKELE IKELE DAVID M 55

2 MASSELE MBAMBI ABDUNOUR M 64

3 SITWAWADIO N'LANDU JUDITH F 59

SALIBOKO INSTITUT

Code : 51005 / 103 / 02 / 2

Participants : 53 Dont : 23 F

Réussites : 42 Dont : 20 F

1 ANGOTALA NAOMIE PITCHOUNA F 50

2 ASANI MOBAMBO MECHACK M 51

3 ASITAKI OITI-LA-ONOAHO LEON M 63

4 ATANIMBUTU JONATHAN ATANIMBU M 53

5 ATHIANGA BAGENDI FREDDY M 53

6 AYAMBOWA TOWAMBI PHILO F 55

7 BAELO LITUKA ESTHER F 56

8 BAMBAWA PASA GLORIA F 50

9 BAMUNA BITHA BENJAMIN M 54

10 BANGALA FALANGA LA GRACE F 55

11 BASEKAVIKE YAENGO PASCALINE F 55

12 BATIANGE LIESSE MERVEILLE F 52

13 BATIKALI SEKOMBO JORDAN M 53

14 BENDEA KASSE EDDY MURPHY M 53

15 BILUSA BOGENDA JUNIOR M 51

16 BOILI LITIALE BABY F 57

17 BOPINDI MONGE JOSEPHINE F 52

18 BOSIMBA EBENDE JOSUE M 53

19 BOYAO OSANGA NICOLAS M 53

20 DJUNGA WEMBOLENGA MODESTE M 57

21 ENYAMO LINGOMO CHRIST M 53

22 ETIOTA BIFOLO CARINE F 62

23 ILUNGA NGOY MYRIAM F 50

24 IMIANGO OSENGKAPOLI ELIE M 66

25 ISABO LIMBA GASTON M 50

26 ITUNGA LIMESE JACKSON M 53

27 KALONDA BEBALI ROSETTE F 54

28 KAMBALE TSHANGATSHANGA VIANN F 58

29 KOTO BAOMBOLIA MANASSE M 50

30 LIFETU BATAMA DANIEL M 55

31 LOKASO NDJADIYO MICHEL M 54

32 LOKONDA ZUENA REBECCA F 50

33 LOMBO LITUKA LITUKA F 53

34 LUKUSHE OLOMBE VESPUCE M 50

35 MATUBA YANZA ADELE F 55

36 MOSUNGA MOENGANOLI HILAIRE M 51

37 NGOYA MOSEKA DORCAS F 59

38 OSENGE LIFOKA CLOVIS M 54

39 SAFI MALOANI CHRISTINE F 53

40 SITAMILI MOPENDA CEPHORA F 55

41 TASSON DUNGUNA DUNGUNA M 53

42 TOTINGO LIFOTI TRACY F 58

SOPHIA COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE

Code : 51005 / 103 / 03 / 7

Participants : 6 Dont : 5 F

Réussite : 1

1 AWAZI MWINGA CESAR M 52

DJIMI COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE

Code : 51006 / 103 / 01 / 7

Participants : 28 Dont : 12 F

Réussites : 24 Dont : 11 F

1 ALUTAKATWAETEMA DEBORAH F 51

2 BABOLA ANZAKAMENI BERNADETTE F 62

3 BAWENE BAHATI YVETTE F 56

4 BOSONGO LIKULA MICHEL M 59

5 BOSONGO MUKEINA ESPERANCE F 57

6 BOTELE MULASI SARAH F 57

7 BUFANDA ITONGONO DIEU MERCI M 52

8 DULA MBENDJA BEATRICE F 52

9 ITOMBOLA LITOFE LANDRI M 55

10 KAHAMBU MANGAZA IRENE F 52

11 KALALA LUKUCHA DANIEL M 55

12 KASSOMO SAMBILA ARTHUR M 55

13 KAYMBA MOZA NADIA F 57

14 KINYAMA TAMBWE SAMUEL M 57

15 KIRONGOZI LOFOFO DORCAS F 53

16 KISUBI MOTANGI CHADRACK M 51

17 LIBEKE BUMBU SIMPLE M 53

18 MAMBASA YELE ARMELLE M 52

19 MBALABATO BAENDI AUGUSTIN M 54

20 MBILISI NZALAWA NZALAWA F 61

21 MWEMA MWAYUMA ANGEL F 54

22 NGONGO KANGASEKE CEDRICK M 52

23 SANGANA LISUMBU FLORIBERT M 52

24 SIDOLO MOTO DINHO M 58

TUFUATE INSTITUT

Code : 51006 / 103 / 02 / 6

Participants : 17 Dont : 7 F

Réussites : 9 Dont : 1 F

1 ATCHIA POMA ISIS M 53

2 AZAKA MBALI EDDY M 53

3 FATUMA KAMBI CHAYLA F 54

4 IREBU KAYUMBA FABRICE M 50

5 KABANGE ILUNGA NATHAN M 53

6 KABEMBA SELEMANI JEAN M 55

7 KASONGO MALANGO ABRAHAM M 53

8 TUNGWA MAKUNZI FELLY M 50

9 WEMBO ALAKOY GEDEON M 57

WINA COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE

Code : 51006 / 103 / 03 / 7

Participants : 31 Dont : 17 F

Réussites : 20 Dont : 12 F

1 AGUBIANO ZINGA MOISE M 53

2 ALIRACH UKETHI BENIE F 56

3 BASOMBOLI STEPHANE RUBEN M 53

4 BAYEHO BOSONGOWINDO LOUISE M 54

5 BOLAMBA LILEMO GRACE M 53

6 DJUNGA LOKALE PETER M 50

7 DJUNGA NGULU ALFRED F 53

8 EKOPELE LIBONDO JOSEE F 57

9 FATAKI HAWA EVE F 53

10 KONGA ALIMO CHARLIE F 54

11 LINGAYA MARIAMU MIRA F 51

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 7 / 88

Option : CHIMIE-BIOLOGIE - Code : 103 Province : TSHOPO 1 - Code : 51

12 LIYOSO BAFANGA REMY M 54

13 LOMBA KALIMA DANIEL M 51

14 MALOLE LIKONGO DEBORAH F 50

15 MAMBUNDU ETIAHO NAOMIE F 50

16 MANZUNZI NZAINGA JORDI M 53

17 NANAKOLI BODODUA ALPHONSINE F 57

18 RAMAZANI MULAMBA RHINA F 50

19 WENEPAY SASA JACQUIE F 55

20 YANGBENDA MBELO BERTHINE F 56

CORPS DE CHRIST C.S.

Code : 51007 / 103 / 01 / 7

Participants : 15 Dont : 7 F

Réussites : 11 Dont : 4 F

1 BILAMBO KITAMBO YORLANDE F 55

2 BOLILA BOLAMBA EL SHADAI M 56

3 LIMBOMBE FELLY FRANCK M 51

4 LIOGO BOTCHENEISE DORCAS F 53

5 LOBELA MWAMBA ESTHER F 53

6 LOFOLI LOSEGA DENIS M 58

7 LUMO KASHIKE AMOS M 53

8 LUNGUMA MULAMBA ALEXIS M 55

9 MATATA MOHILI JEAN M 57

10 RAMAZANI AIME AIME F 58

11 TSHIMANGA TSHIMANGA RUBIN M 50

MAPELE COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE

Code : 51007 / 103 / 02 / 7

Participants : 21 Dont : 6 F

Réussites : 8 Dont : 4 F

1 AGBONDONGWE NANDO HENRIETTE F 50

2 BOLOBASI KONGA JACOB M 51

3 LIKABU KAMENI ROSIE F 50

4 LONGANGA ADIA JOSEPH M 56

5 MANZE PAPE JUSTINE F 56

6 OSSEY DEGBALASE JOSELINE F 50

7 SALUMU SUMBU FABIEN M 55

8 SOLO YELUKA JUSTIN M 59

RACHETE COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE

Code : 51007 / 103 / 03 / 7

Participant : 1 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : Zéro

BASE DU SAVOIR COMPLEXE SCOLAI

Code : 51007 / 103 / 04 / 7

Participants : 7 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 5 Dont : 2 F

1 ASINA ISIAKA DANIELA F 55

2 ENDENI ENGBELENGA ISAAC M 55

3 EYONGE LANDU BENI M 53

4 MATINDI RIZIKI VICTORIA F 57

5 MBUYI BAKENYE RIGUENE M 52

BASE INSTITUT

Code : 51008 / 103 / 01 / 7

Participants : 45 Dont : 23 F

Réussites : 44 Dont : 22 F

1 ABIBU AMANGA LAETITIA F 66

2 AFOYO WONG'HA NEEMIE F 56

3 AGUZU GUGUNA EPHRAIM M 67

4 AMINA SULAITI PRECIEUSE F 63

5 ATSHEYA BANGATI BENEDICTE F 62

6 BAELENGE OMAMENGA LYDIE F 60

7 BILUALU KUNGA PRISCA F 53

8 BOLEMA KOMBOZI FRANCINE F 55

9 BOLUKAOTO BADU LUCIE F 63

10 BOLUTURE MPIA DANNY M 59

11 BONGWALANGA LIFEMBO JULIA F 61

12 BOYOKO DEBOFILE CYNTHIA F 62

13 DEMOGO KONGEMA SARAH F 66

14 IGOLE BOLAMBA JOSUE M 60

15 ISUNGI YAWENDO ANGEL F 53

16 ITOMBOLA MONGUNDU ISAAC M 60

17 JUAKALI AKILIMALI GAYLORD M 64

18 KANTANGA KAMIEU PLAMEDI M 65

19 KAPONDA GEORGES DJODJO M 68

20 KEMA TABU DIEU MERCI M 64

21 KIMWESA NSIMBA BENEDICTE F 66

22 KOMBA MATELA IGNANCE M 54

23 KPELENDE MAYELE ARISTOTE M 67

24 LIKWANDJANDJA BOBEKI SARAH F 56

25 LITANDA WAYONGE NARCISSE F 54

26 LOSENDELE TSHILANDA MIREILLE F 65

27 MAFUTA KAMANI DEBORAH F 61

28 MAGBADA BANDA LATIF M 53

29 MAIHALA BOLAMBA GRACIA M 59

30 MAKAMBO AUTA LIKOY JOEL M 61

31 MAKULA ABOSA PERPETUE F 53

32 MBILU AMIDA TRIPHENE F 56

33 MBULA LISAELA JOSUE M 62

34 MBUYI KIRONGOZI DEOGRACIA M 62

35 MOGWA DEMAKO MARDOCHE M 50

36 MUKOMBO KALENGA TRESSY M 68

37 MWESHI BOSEMI HENOCK M 62

38 NDAGANO KASABI AGANZE M 63

39 NGENE GILBERT JIRIS M 59

40 PEMBA LUKAMBA LUCIE F 60

41 PKOKO HANIA ELIZABETH F 59

42 PONEA ADJA MAYAZA PATRICIA F 66

43 TSHILANDA NKOLE DAVID M 53

44 ZOTENZAPA LITOKO ELISE M 68

FRANCOPHONE LA QUALITE C.S.

Code : 51008 / 103 / 02 / 7

Participants : 39 Dont : 16 F

Réussites : 37 Dont : 15 F

1 ALOMBISONGE ATSHEMA ANGEL F 55

2 BAELO BOTOWILE ROGER M 51

3 BALENGWA BENJAMIN FAUSTIN M 53

4 BISELENGE LIYAMBI FLORIBERT M 52

5 BITUMBA GALEKE DANIEL M 59

6 BOHULA LIONGO JEANROCET M 52

7 BOLINGO LILOO ROSE F 54

8 BOLOMBE ISEMBO JEANNE F 51

9 BUKUNDIKA LUCIE LUCIE F 62

10 EFENDJA ILONGO FABRICE M 50

11 EFOLOKO ELINGA FABRICE M 50

12 ESULIA BOKOO DARILE M 62

13 EWONGO GBAMA VERONIQUE F 56

14 GASULUMBI ILUNGA CLAUDIA F 52

15 KAPITA BOTSHAKA JOSEPH M 50

16 KIRONGOZI OSUNGI KIROS M 51

17 KOLONGO MWENGA KOLONGO HERIT M 53

18 KOTADOLO MBOYO HENRIETTE F 56

19 LIETE BASITOLO CALEB M 50

20 LIFONDJA BOFUGA NORBERT M 51

21 LINGOMBE BATSHABOY JACQUELINE F 50

22 LISANGA MATANDA ALICE F 58

23 LOBELA ABEDI ABEL M 51

24 LOHALO ONYOMANGA ETOILE F 53

25 LUBANGI RAMAZANI RAMS M 57

26 MALUNGU NYAIBEBE ARCHIMEDE M 54

27 MANGA MANIEMA SAMUEL M 50

28 MATONDO LILUFI CHRISTIAN M 50

29 MBETI BANGOMBE GHISLAIN M 53

30 MOLEPELYA BISAMBI SARAH F 58

31 MONAMA LITUAMBELA REBECCA F 58

32 OBOTELA WENDA BERNADETTE F 53

33 OLEKO OTEPA BIENVENU M 59

34 OWANGA SHONGO MICHEL M 50

35 SALEH ZABINA IVONNE F 53

36 SIMBA ELIMA NICOT M 59

37 TENALO TOESIA SOLANGE F 60

IFCEPS DU MONT KITENGE

Code : 51008 / 103 / 03 / 1

Participants : 44 Dont : 23 F

Réussites : 43 Dont : 22 F

1 ACHELIMI BAGOMA WILLIAMS M 56

2 ANANGI BOSA DINAH F 58

3 BANGALA BALOSEMBE SIMPLICE M 59

4 BINA MWANZA EDOUARD M 61

5 BOLINDA MBUSA STEPHIE F 56

6 BOLINDA WA BOLINDA MARTHE F 53

7 BOLUKOLA MOTALIMBO DANNI M 60

8 BOTEFE MALENGE HONORE M 59

9 DJAFARI ZAKWANI DJEEF M 55

10 EKUTSHU MANGONDO RAISSA F 57

11 ELEBE LISOBA PHILEMON M 61

12 EWALE MANGAYA JEAN M 61

13 EWOLO NGONZO JEREMIE M 57

14 FAMBA MARIE HELENE F 59

15 FOLO KALONDA PRINCE M 61

16 ISANGA LIEMBE JOSEPHINE F 60

17 KAMANA SAIDI ABDALLAH M 61

18 KANGA YANGOTIKALA PAULINE F 53

19 KASONGO LOBO KEVIN M 66

20 KAVIRA VAGHENI GRACE F 64

21 KAWE WEMBOLUA ISAAC M 62

22 KIBWANGA HADASSA FIDELINNE F 58

23 KOMBI MISANZELA HANDEL F 65

24 KOMBOZI BASEKAWIKE BRIGITTE F 51

25 KOMBOZI ONGEKE CHRISTOPHE M 69

26 KYABA NGONDJI SOCRATE M 61

27 LILONGA LISONGELA CYRILLE M 63

28 LINDEKO MONGA HERITIER M 58

29 LIOTHO LIMBUTU LILY F 61

30 LISUNGI BANGO SARAH F 57

31 MAGENE MUTINGULWA DORCAS F 62

32 MALIA JONATHAN JACQUES M 52

33 MANGALA BOKULIEKE NICOLE F 59

34 MONDUKA BEGBEBETE JOEL M 66

35 MOSONGO MAMBASA BERTHE F 62

36 MUSUMANI LIWANGA ESTHER F 57

37 NADEANE PENGELE GRACIA M 51

38 ONGALE MUZINGA VICTORINE F 54

39 SEPELA MADAMU BENIE F 60

40 SHAMS DJUMA SHAMS F 55

41 SWIMBOLE TSHIBAMBA MAGUY F 54

42 WAYELE AYOMBA GRACE M 65

43 ZABIBU KASONGO ISA F 57

MAELE COLLEGE

Code : 51008 / 103 / 04 / 2

Participants : 24

Réussites : 24

1 AFUTA LONGOMO CKEVANY M 61

2 AGENONGA ULIERA DJODJO M 59

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 8 / 88

Option : CHIMIE-BIOLOGIE - Code : 103 Province : TSHOPO 1 - Code : 51

3 AMURI BOTELIO LOUIS M 60

4 AWAZI LUMBANYA JAEL M 58

5 BAKOSA SENDE EXAUCE M 64

6 BALITEBYA RWABONA SALOMON M 66

7 BAONGA ESABE ALEXANDRE M 56

8 BISELENGE LIMONGI BENJAMIN M 64

9 BOKONDJAKALE MONDEHELE GRACI M 67

10 BONYOMA LIFENYA RUBEN M 63

11 BULAYA LIBOMA MANASEE M 69

12 ETINDE EGANDA ALBERT M 59

13 FALAY FWAMBA JOSAPHAT M 61

14 KAYIMBI EBOYE CHRISTIAN M 62

15 KUNZIKUMU BATIDHO SAMUEL M 71

16 LIKILI EDULU GEDEON M 63

17 LOBENGA LINGAYA JOSIAS M 66

18 LOFAFA TAPO FAUSTIN M 57

19 MAMBO ATENI AUGUSTIN M 60

20 MBULA TEPUPILEKA YVES M 61

21 MONZENGA PAPE NEVILLE M 57

22 OSALEKE TALIE JOSUE M 60

23 TEETE SIMB DEMARCO M 56

24 TSHIBANGU LENGI KEVIN M 58

PAPILLONS COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE

Code : 51008 / 103 / 05 / 7

Participants : 4 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 3 Dont : 1 F

1 KOLOMOKO OTUTELEKE AIMER F 52

2 NGONGO TSHITE FRANCIS M 50

3 OLONGA LOLEKA JOEL M 52

CRECHE COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE

Code : 51009 / 103 / 01 / 7

Participants : 3 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 3 Dont : 1 F

1 AMUNDALA SOMBINYONGO BIENVEN M 55

2 BAELO BITILONGO ADEL F 50

3 MUGALU ALIKIYO GLOIRE M 59

TUENDELEE GROUPE SCOLAIRE

Code : 51009 / 103 / 02 / 7

Participants : 20 Dont : 11 F

Réussites : 7 Dont : 3 F

1 ASOY DIHANDJO NADEGE F 51

2 EDINGA ONGAMBO MOISE M 51

3 MOBELANDE DEMUSI FRANCK M 50

4 MUYANGE MARCEL HERITIER M 50

5 SHABANI DAVID FREDDY M 56

6 YAHALI UMANDE GERMAINE F 50

7 ZUULA NYOTA CHANTALE F 51

BAHOYA INSTITUT

Code : 51009 / 103 / 03 / 6

Participants : 19 Dont : 8 F

Réussite : 1

1 LISENDJA LIBOGEA DIEU MERCI M 50

CONSCIENCE COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE

Code : 51010 / 103 / 01 / 7

Participants : 3 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : Zéro

LUBEMBA COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE

Code : 51010 / 103 / 02 / 7

Participants : 32 Dont : 7 F

Réussites : 21 Dont : 4 F

1 ANISE KISUBI GRACIA M 56

2 BAHATI TCHEUSI MERVEILLE F 56

3 BAKELE MALIBA NATHALIE F 58

4 BANGINDA KUBALI CHRISPIN M 57

5 BOPIKA NZINGA JACQUES M 57

6 ISOKELO TCHAMOBA HERITIER M 50

7 KALONDA KIMWANGA MICHEL M 50

8 KIBANDAHOLI ASSANI ISAAC M 54

9 KINGOMBE MULAMBA JUSTIN M 51

10 MOPEPE KWATE ENOCH M 61

11 MUGOLI BOJI OLGA F 62

12 MUKULI IDOLWA INNOCENT M 56

13 MULONDWA IBRAHIM CHRISTOPHE M 58

14 MUTORO KASONGO SAMUEL M 56

15 ONESE BINTI AMISI CHARLIE F 51

16 ONYANGO LONDE SAMUEL M 51

17 SIKILINI KYANGA GUYCHA M 55

18 TSHIMANGA MUKOLE SAMUEL M 59

19 YANGA BONGELA ADOLPHE M 56

20 YENGA ATILELOMATA PETER M 50

21 ZABALEGA MWAMBA DJEPH M 57

SAGESSE/KISANGANI C.S.

Code : 51010 / 103 / 03 / 7

Participant : 1

Réussite : Zéro

AS COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE

Code : 51011 / 103 / 01 / 7

Participants : 8 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 3 Dont : 1 F

1 BABUNDO BONDI JEAN M 50

2 LANDA WAWINA CHLOE M 54

3 MBUYI KALAMBAY TINE F 50

LISIMO COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE

Code : 51011 / 103 / 02 / 7

Participants : 2 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : Zéro

BOSEMBO 4 COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE

Code : 51011 / 103 / 03 / 7

Participants : 7 Dont : 5 F

Réussite : Zéro

FAMA INSTITUT

Code : 51012 / 103 / 01 / 6

Participants : 30 Dont : 12 F

Réussites : 19 Dont : 8 F

1 ADJOMBI BOLANGA NABOTH M 56

2 ATOSA MPUTU JOSEPHINE F 50

3 BOLAMBA LIFOTI GUELLOR M 50

4 BOYATUMBO OTONO HONORINE F 52

5 DEMBO ONYUMBE DEBORA F 50

6 DENDE LOKANGA GUSTAVE M 53

7 KELEKELE BANGALA GISELE F 58

8 LOBANGA AUKAMA OLIVIER M 53

9 LODI LOKATOLA JEAN M 53

10 LOHAKA KOYALODI PETER M 57

11 MAMBO DODU JACQUES M 50

12 MOKOSI AZIMBA LOUISE F 50

13 MULEKA LUMBABA TRESOR M 50

14 OKUNGU WALO REBECCA F 53

15 OTSHUDI OTEPA DANIEL M 59

16 SHAKO ETSHINDO EMMANUEL M 50

17 SHOMARI YUMA CHADRACK M 56

18 WALO OMASOMBO HELENE F 52

19 ZAINA SALUMU NANA F 53

MAIKE 1 COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE

Code : 51012 / 103 / 02 / 7

Participants : 2 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : 1 Dont : 1 F

1 NTUMBA KASONGO CLAUDINE F 53

MAIN DE L'ETERNEL C.S.

Code : 51013 / 103 / 02 / 7

Participants : 26 Dont : 10 F

Réussite : 1

1 BOLOMBE BOFONGE VICTOR M 50

PETITS CHAMPIONS C.S.

Code : 51013 / 103 / 03 / 7

Participants : 2 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : Zéro

ANGES 1 COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE

Code : 51014 / 103 / 01 / 7

Participants : 34 Dont : 17 F

Réussites : 26 Dont : 15 F

1 AMISI LOSSO IDA F 56

2 BADJOKO KAISALA JEREMIE M 56

3 BANGALA MBANGANI ROSE F 50

4 BATAICHO BINBATAICHO GLOIRE M 51

5 BAUWA NASALA CHADRACK M 55

6 BELINDA BANDJEE SOLANGE F 50

7 BOKAYASI BOKOTA ALAIN M 56

8 BOMBONDO BOYOLAKENE LYDIA F 53

9 BOMBONDO LILONGE LYDIE F 54

10 BOTULU BOGUO IDI M 58

11 ETSHALINA BAFETI ESTHER F 53

12 INGBEKE BOLAMBA PETER M 58

13 ISSA ASOYO ISAAC M 51

14 KABUKA WASOBITA ELISABETH F 52

15 KANDEKE ZANUNGA BENIE F 53

16 LISENDJA FALANGA CHARLIE F 53

17 LONDO YANGONDE ESTHER F 53

18 MAMBO MOISE BIENVENU M 53

19 MOSUNGA LOTSHANGA JORDAIN M 57

20 RAMAZANI SALA SARAH F 50

21 SANDJA BENDANDA CHRISTOPHE M 50

22 SHAKO EKINDO CLAUDINE F 51

23 TABU SIFA LYDIE F 59

24 TOKAILABO BILIMA BEATRICE F 58

25 YALUANI WAWINA REBECCA F 55

26 YASSA KALUMUNA GRACE M 59

BETHEL ET LES QUALITES C.S.

Code : 51014 / 103 / 02 / 7

Participants : 27 Dont : 8 F

Réussites : 19 Dont : 4 F

1 AKAYE KONGA NAOMI F 54

2 BASOSILA LIKUTU ABDIAS M 59

3 BAWA MADELEINE JENNY F 54

4 BITA NONGO DJANY M 52

5 BOSELA MOUNDO JEAN-JACQUES M 60

6 ELEMBA MASEBI SAMUEL M 53

7 ITONGA AONGELEKE ITONGA M 53

8 KITEMBO NGURUZA HIPPOLYTE M 61

9 LIANGE ISOMELA JOHN M 55

10 LIBOMAMBOKA BOSALA MARDOCHE M 57

11 LITUKA BOLIMA JOYCE F 50

12 LONGULI BOLEMBE SCHADRACK M 53

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 9 / 88

Option : CHIMIE-BIOLOGIE - Code : 103 Province : TSHOPO 1 - Code : 51

13 LOSANZA IKOKA SARAH F 52

14 MAKUSUDI LAGIZIA LEVI M 53

15 MASUDI ARADJABU FIDELE M 53

16 MIBWA KAMBOLE KAMBOLE M 53

17 NZEBA NKASHAMA JOSE M 59

18 TEMBELE BOFONGE BOFONGE M 50

19 YENGA LOBELA GERMAIN M 52

BOSEMBO INSTITUT

Code : 51014 / 103 / 03 / 8

Participants : 15 Dont : 7 F

Réussites : 7 Dont : 2 F

1 BASILA MIANGANGO BENJAMIN M 56

2 BATUKU ESTHER ESTHER F 50

3 IDA LOSANDA DORCAS F 54

4 KAMBALE MUNGOLO JOSUE M 51

5 KEMENE LOMANGO RAPHAEL M 56

6 MAGBADA BOBI SAMUEL M 54

7 MOLANGA LOSOKO JOEL M 56

TUKUFU INSTITUT

Code : 51014 / 103 / 04 / 9

Participants : 8 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 3

1 EPENGE MBOYO BENJAMIN M 56

2 PALUKU HENRI HENRI M 55

3 TWAHA MWANAPUNDA JEAN PAUL M 51

MAENDELEO INSTITUT

Code : 51015 / 103 / 01 / 2

Participants : 22 Dont : 11 F

Réussites : 18 Dont : 7 F

1 ADJEA BAY JULIENNE F 50

2 BAMBALE MBULA JEREMIE M 51

3 BANGOBEA MOBELE JEAN LOUIS M 54

4 BOSINGA IFOSO JEAN PAUL M 55

5 BOTANGA WAWINA JONAS M 53

6 EMUNGU LONGA MECHACK M 62

7 FAITI MUSSA BERNARD M 56

8 KANYAMA YANDJOKU MARIE F 53

9 KITO AMURI MONIQUE F 55

10 LIFITA TEMBELE CHADRACK M 53

11 MAGBATA ATIBASAE JOSEPH M 50

12 MUTAMBA ABEDI SERGE M 55

13 MWIKA MBELU THERESE F 53

14 NGAMATCHENGBA MAZOMBI MICHE M 62

15 SIMBA LIENDO JOSUE M 50

16 TOLONDE MARIE MARIE F 55

17 WALO LIYENGA JEANNE F 54

18 ZAKASIMBA WENGA RACHEL F 64

NAZARETH COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE

Code : 51015 / 103 / 02 / 7

Participants : 25 Dont : 11 F

Réussites : 21 Dont : 11 F

1 ADU KUTUKULA JEAN PAUL M 54

2 ANDJELANI NOMBA VALENTINE F 53

3 BANGOFA BOSOSI MIKE M 61

4 BITINGO KIKANDA MICHEL M 57

5 BOFILAFILA BOMBALI DIVINE F 53

6 BOMELA BO-BOMELA FAUSTIN M 60

7 HAIZURU KIRONGOZI CELESTIN M 63

8 KABADUNGA BUDA RICHARD M 54

9 KAHAMBU TSHONGO FRANCOISE F 59

10 KAVIRA KIRO JOSLINE F 58

11 LEBOLIA BOKELAKELA VIVIANE F 56

12 LITELO LOMBOTO GEDEON M 64

13 MAKANGILA SHABANI AMISI M 57

14 MAKANZA OSEKA JEANNE F 57

15 MAZOPE BALISUDE ROGER M 58

16 OLENGA BISOMBE REGINE F 60

17 OTOWA OTANGE ESPERANCE F 60

18 OTULU MAZEMBE SERGE M 58

19 SABULI SAFI PIERRETTE F 62

20 SHABANI SIFA ANGEL F 54

21 SHALUFA KAPONDA NARCISSE F 53

NUURU EL YAQUIIN C.S. ISLAMIQU

Code : 51015 / 103 / 03 / 7

Participants : 13 Dont : 6 F

Réussites : 12 Dont : 6 F

1 ABEDI IMURANI DJUNA M 53

2 ANDJELANI AMBALI MARIAM F 54

3 BATUNDI MOINDO DANIEL M 57

4 HERI MARIAM MARIE F 53

5 ITANTUR MWELE STEVE M 53

6 KABEDI KANGUDIA ANITA F 55

7 KALUME KISITU LATIFA F 53

8 LOMATA LISOSE EDOUARD M 53

9 LOSEMBE JULES MUHAMED M 56

10 MUHAMED OMARI DESIRE M 55

11 SIFA WIDIENU FORTUNA F 56

12 YENGA IBRAHIM SHAMSA F 61

SALEH COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE

Code : 51015 / 103 / 04 / 7

Participants : 36 Dont : 12 F

Réussites : 27 Dont : 6 F

1 ANGANGI MATIBILE BERNARD M 51

2 ATIHAKE ESABE NICOLE F 50

3 ATWAISILE LIPASO ADIEL M 50

4 BABUNDO LOBOLA ARISTOTE M 51

5 BAELONGANDI BETAMBE JOSIAS M 51

6 BANGALA MANGUBU MERVEIL M 52

7 BASOMBOLI YANGOTIKALA HUBERT M 50

8 BOLIKI LIOPPY DIEM M 52

9 BOSOBI LOWATA AUGUSTIN M 50

10 DJULDE MAMADOU MARIAM F 51

11 ESSANGA MIREILLE FRANCINE M 53

12 LIFENGE LOSONGELE DORCAS F 50

13 LITUMANYA BASILA JEREMIE M 63

14 LOFOTO BOKENGE MICHEL M 55

15 LUNDJA KEKE CARMELLE F 53

16 LUPINDA DINGOMBE GREGOIRE M 53

17 MAKISENO LENGWE FIACRES M 51

18 MALE MAMBASA MARIE F 50

19 MATONDO ALUNGA MOISE M 53

20 MBUSE KUMIZIKE FABRICE M 51

21 NZANZU MUKANDIRWA CHRISTIAN M 61

22 SANDUKU BOYAU MOISE M 50

23 SIKUMBILI TOLANGA ELIE M 57

24 SIMBI MONGALI AARON M 58

25 TOFENDO MAFOKOFOKO RENA F 50

26 TOMITI BALENGE JEAN PAUL M 50

27 YANYONGO ADIA LUC M 58

BOBOTO COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE

Code : 51017 / 103 / 01 / 7

Participants : 2

Réussites : 2

1 KASONGO ETIENNE JOSUE M 53

2 WETA EKANGA MOISE M 53

MERVEILLE COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE

Code : 51017 / 103 / 02 / 7

Participants : 7 Dont : 6 F

Réussites : 3 Dont : 3 F

1 KAHAMBU TATUTATU NOELA F 53

2 MBEMBE LOKULI CATHERINE F 54

3 MBOYO EKANGA MADELEINE F 53

PROMESSE COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE

Code : 51017 / 103 / 03 / 7

Participants : 6 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 3 Dont : 2 F

1 MALETE BOMBONGA DIEU MERCI M 50

2 MOZA HERASHI FLORENCE F 55

3 MUKULI MAGUY MARGUERITTE F 50

AUGUSTINO COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE

Code : 51018 / 103 / 01 / 7

Participants : 4 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 4 Dont : 2 F

1 ATUNGI MONGO VERRO F 51

2 FUNDI LOHOMBO JORDAN M 59

3 IFOKOLO OBALIOTO SARAH F 63

4 MABILANGA SALUMU FRANCOIS M 50

BAWA COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE

Code : 51018 / 103 / 02 / 7

Participants : 3 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 3 Dont : 2 F

1 KITABI LAINI JULIENNE F 50

2 NANZEMA MAKOGBO JUDITH F 50

3 WATONGOKA WABULAKOMBE ELVIS M 60

COLOMBE COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE

Code : 51018 / 103 / 03 / 7

Participants : 9 Dont : 5 F

Réussites : 7 Dont : 4 F

1 BONDONGA LUMEKU MATHIEU M 51

2 KANDOLO NDINDILI VICTOR M 51

3 KUBALI MASUDI GABRIEL M 55

4 MOYONI MUSUNGAY MARLEINE F 57

5 NGALIA ULUMBI BEATRICE F 58

6 NGOY DIBWE CHRISTELLE F 61

7 VAY LINA DEBORA F 54

MUSHINDO INSTITUT

Code : 51018 / 103 / 04 / 6

Participants : 17 Dont : 9 F

Réussites : 7 Dont : 3 F

1 BASWENELE LONDELE JEAN LOUIS M 54

2 EKILI FUNDI IBRAHIM M 59

3 ESICHO YENGA NICOLE F 50

4 KASONGO BASOSILA PISCAS M 50

5 MBENGA MALETA DORCAS F 52

6 MWAMBAYI NGOY BIENFAIT M 50

7 SHAKO NGAMBE MARIE F 50

DECOUVERTE COMPLEXE EDUCATIF

Code : 51020 / 103 / 01 / 7

Participants : 11 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 4

1 BAFOMBOLIA KALAMANDJELA ELIE M 51

2 BOILA BOKASI KOKIS M 50

3 LIMENGO MBULA FIDELE M 53

4 LOKONDA EBOTO JUNIOR M 50

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 10 / 88

Option : CHIMIE-BIOLOGIE - Code : 103 Province : TSHOPO 1 - Code : 51

NATIONS COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE

Code : 51020 / 103 / 02 / 7

Participants : 6 Dont : 3 F

Réussite : Zéro

PAPA OHOMA COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE

Code : 51020 / 103 / 03 / 7

Participants : 13 Dont : 4 F

Réussite : Zéro

KASUKU COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE

Code : 51020 / 103 / 04 / 7

Participants : 2

Réussite : 1

1 ABIBU MULAMBA FISTON M 50

BWANE COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE

Code : 51021 / 103 / 01 / 7

Participants : 14 Dont : 9 F

Réussites : 6 Dont : 3 F

1 ANGWALE YANYONGO NADEGE F 50

2 BENDE DIAWE RUTH F 62

3 ETIKO LINDUKU ALBERT M 50

4 LONGONGO BOTIMA PATRICK M 50

5 TEITA BOKESE LOUISE F 51

6 YAVA MOFANZA JEAN PIERRE M 54

EMMALEX COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE

Code : 51021 / 103 / 02 / 7

Participants : 6 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 3

1 ATAMA ALONGO ALEXIS M 54

2 MOMBE AMSINI MARCEL M 52

3 NDJAKI KOTCHA GASTON M 55

CALEB 3 COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE

Code : 51021 / 103 / 03 / 7

Participants : 11 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 2 Dont : 1 F

1 KALOKOLA MANGOLO JONATHAN M 50

2 YENGA MOMBANA MADO F 51

ECOLE D'EXCELLENCE BETHANIE CS

Code : 51022 / 103 / 01 / 7

Participants : 10 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 9 Dont : 3 F

1 AGBATINGA ADITAY DORCAS F 53

2 AKWAPO YOKOLO CESAR M 59

3 ALUTA RAYMOND BLAISE M 52

4 AMBOKA WAKEKE SEPHORA F 55

5 ENGONGO MIKA BOAZE M 51

6 MOKE MANGOBO CHADRACK M 54

7 OMARI MASUDI MOISE M 59

8 TSHIMANGA TSHIMBOMBO BENJAMI M 53

9 YANGONDE MOSEKA DORCAS F 53

EDUCATIF DU CONGO C.S.

Code : 51022 / 103 / 02 / 7

Participants : 6 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 4 Dont : 3 F

1 ELANGA EKUTSHELO SERAPHINE F 53

2 LIBUMBA KANGULE MARCELINE F 55

3 MBIALIPEPE BEDPKE ALBERT M 56

4 WALONGO SANGA CLARICE F 51

LISANGA INSTITUT

Code : 51022 / 103 / 03 / 6

Participants : 53 Dont : 22 F

Réussites : 46 Dont : 19 F

1 AMATO KAWAYA MICLETTE F 51

2 ANTWAIWANI KELEKELE BIENVENUE M 50

3 ATCHAOTEMA WELI MARDOCHEE M 56

4 ATILASEKA MENENDAESI MERVEILLE F 58

5 BAONDELE BITYA ISRAEL M 53

6 BASANGA LOSENDELE VINCAMI M 51

7 BASEKAWIKE BALIA DINA F 54

8 BASOMBOLI NDENDELA RACHEL F 61

9 BETAU AMBASA JONAS M 57

10 BOBANGA MAIMBELE HENRY M 56

11 BOKOTO BAMBOSE MARGUERITTE F 50

12 BOLENE BONGOMBE JOSUE M 54

13 BOLESE BIASOMBOGA JULIE F 54

14 BOTANGELA BASUA RODRIGUE M 55

15 BOTONGANDI LIFAO ROSE F 56

16 BOYA BAELONGANDI PETER M 56

17 DONGO LUTANGI ANNETTE F 58

18 FURAHA MUHONGYA ABIGAEL F 53

19 KAMANGO BAZIL BAZIL M 50

20 KATUSI BULAYA FELLY M 53

21 KIRONGOZI SENGA JONAS M 50

22 KOMBE DJU MARIE F 55

23 LIFAEFI LOFO FRIGEANCE F 51

24 LIFOTO CAROLINE CARO F 57

25 LIKUNDE OTOKO CHRISTINE F 54

26 LIKWANGOLA POSHO GRACE F 53

27 LILOMBA YALANGA SERAPHIN M 54

28 LITANDA SIMBA NESTOR M 56

29 LOMBE MBGAKA NATHAN M 52

30 LOWALI LILEKO VOLONTE M 59

31 LOYA ARIDJA PATRICIA F 52

32 MAHAKI MOSEKA SOUZA F 50

33 MALANDA AZIMBO RAYAME M 52

34 MBAMA LOHUO ERIC M 57

35 MBEKO BAKOMBELO JONATHAN M 53

36 MOTASE BOLOMBI JEREMIE M 61

37 NGWANGWATA LIFINDIKI MERVEIL M 53

38 OKOTO MANGONGO JEROME M 59

39 OSINGA MATHIE JENEVIEVE F 54

40 SEMELI BOTAMBA CHARLES M 53

41 SEMELI BOYEGE BOYEGE M 55

42 SHINDANI YENGA RODRIGUEZ M 58

43 SOLOMO BOLELE LISTON M 55

44 TALIYE SENGA ELISABETH F 56

45 YASWENA BOTOMOKO FABIENNE F 55

46 YUMA RAMAZANI JEAN CLAUDE M 58

PILOTE JENOVIC C.S.

Code : 51022 / 103 / 04 / 7

Participants : 10 Dont : 5 F

Réussites : 9 Dont : 5 F

1 ABAYA OTCHALONGE CHANTAL F 56

2 APUA LINDIMA ODETTE F 54

3 AWONGI MOSEKA ANITA F 56

4 ELIKO BOKOYE OLIVIER M 53

5 ETSHINDO LOTAHE JEAN M 55

6 KISUBI MEKAMWA GERTRUDE F 53

7 LIANDE LIKULA JONAS M 56

8 MBASI LENGE CHARLES M 50

9 MUMBIA MUTIKU KETHIA F 57

MONAKA COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE

Code : 51022 / 103 / 05 / 7

Participants : 4 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 2 Dont : 1 F

1 BAHATI BAMELA SOLANGE F 52

2 POSHO LILEMBU PATRICK M 50

GENESE COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE

Code : 51023 / 103 / 01 / 7

Participants : 6 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : Zéro

MARIE REINE DE LA PAIX C.S.

Code : 51023 / 103 / 02 / 2

Participants : 23 Dont : 10 F

Réussites : 18 Dont : 7 F

1 ANYEME BABINI CHARLY F 58

2 BAIHA BAELONGANDI MULLER M 50

3 BANDOMBELE BEFONA REBECCA F 50

4 BATSHA LOLESA JOB M 50

5 BAUSA WAWINA JEHOVANI M 54

6 BEKANDA LIKULA SOUZA F 53

7 EMUNGU ELONGA JOSUE M 52

8 ETEMALIKOLO SANGO MOISE M 51

9 IFONGE BOMBO BIENVENU M 50

10 ILUNGA KABANGE CEDRICK M 59

11 LIFEE MOLANGA ALFRED M 55

12 LIOGALI LILENGA ESTHER F 56

13 LOKONDAITA TOANO ANGEL F 53

14 LOSILO BALEMBA AUGUSTIN M 50

15 LUMBE UTSHUDI CHADRACK M 52

16 NINGINI ANGUZO MODESTINE F 51

17 NZEMBELE KABUJI DANIEL M 53

18 YENGA BONYOLE ESTHER F 55

REVEREND MOKILI INSTITUT

Code : 51023 / 103 / 03 / 6

Participants : 24 Dont : 12 F

Réussites : 15 Dont : 5 F

1 ABINI MONDELE JOSEPH M 53

2 ABUBA MONGALITONGE BABY M 51

3 APAMEATO UTSHUMBE FRANCOISE F 54

4 BANGALA BASILA HENOC M 66

5 BOONDU LINYANYA JUNIOR M 54

6 BOTONDO LOTIKA ISAAC M 51

7 BOYOMA TISE PIERRETTE F 52

8 FATUMA TSHOMBA ELYSEE F 55

9 LOBEO GELAMBA FLEURETTE F 50

10 LOKI LIMELA SHADRACK M 53

11 N'SINGA YASI ELISEE F 50

12 SHINDANI YENGA BENOIT M 50

13 WABENGA MUSAU JULLY M 50

14 WALAKA IYOMBO JAMES M 55

15 YAKENGE LOKANGU PEPE M 53

SEMENCE COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE

Code : 51023 / 103 / 04 / 7

Participants : 12 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 8 Dont : 3 F

1 BAPEMA MAZINGIANDA RODROGUEZ M 53

2 KABANDA KAMANGA CHABA M 50

3 LIYEKE MOSEKA SOPHIE F 53

4 LUMUMBA ELANDO MERRY F 53

5 MBALO BALIMO ERICK M 52

6 NELLY TOLEKI GRACIA F 50

7 OTUMBA SENGA PIERRO M 54

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 11 / 88

Option : CHIMIE-BIOLOGIE - Code : 103 Province : TSHOPO 1 - Code : 51

TOLULUA 8 KALOMBOLA ALEXIS M 56

ROSE DU G.B. COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE

Code : 51023 / 103 / 05 / 7

Participant : 1 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : Zéro

BOSEMBO 2 COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE

Code : 51023 / 103 / 06 / 7

Participants : 5 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : Zéro

ANUARITE/MANGOBO C.S.

Code : 51024 / 103 / 01 / 7

Participants : 20 Dont : 8 F

Réussites : 19 Dont : 7 F

1 ATIKE AITIKALEMA GLODI M 51

2 BIGABO BOFONA ESPERANCE F 52

3 BIRINA MBABU TIMOTHEE M 52

4 BOLEMBE LINGOMBE ESTHER F 50

5 BOWAKA LILOMBI JOSEPH M 50

6 DEMBO LISUNGI SEPHORA F 54

7 IGAGA BOLANGI JOSEPH M 57

8 KILOLO MUKANDAME JOSUE M 62

9 LENGE KALENGA CHRISTIANNE F 50

10 LOSASE LOSANA SOSTEN M 50

11 LOTITIKIMOTO MOLABA BENJAMIN M 52

12 MOKOLOLIA LIKOLIKO CHADRACK M 53

13 MOYANGONGA ELOMBE RABBI M 58

14 NDJEKEDIMBA DIASIVE MICHELINE F 53

15 OKITO ODIMBA PAUL M 56

16 OMOMENYA AWENGA PAULIN M 50

17 OSUMAKA LOOSA YANNICK M 53

18 SANGO LIMANGA ROSE F 54

19 SINGBADI MBOLI SARAH F 55

GRACE A DIEU COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE

Code : 51024 / 103 / 02 / 7

Participants : 11 Dont : 7 F

Réussites : 9 Dont : 5 F

1 BOLEMBE GETUNGU FLORIBERT M 50

2 LIKILO ELULE RACHEL F 51

3 LOKANZOLA ELONGA SARAH F 51

4 MAPOTO MAKIESE DIVINE F 50

5 MODOLO LIKAKO GLOIRE M 50

6 MOSANGO MOPINA BEATRICE F 50

7 OMBANI BADI MAMI F 52

8 SANDJA BOLONGA MERVEIL M 53

9 SHABANI IDI SHABIRE M 52

SAGESSE COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE

Code : 51024 / 103 / 03 / 7

Participants : 2 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : Zéro

ABBE PIOKORO INSTITUT

Code : 51025 / 103 / 01 / 2

Participants : 34 Dont : 7 F

Réussites : 32 Dont : 6 F

1 ABANDI AUNGASA EZECHIAS M 61

2 ABUELE MUNGANGA CHRIS M 56

3 ADIA LOKANGO RICHARD M 56

4 AGBANDE MALETE ENOCK M 59

5 AKUKU AGABUNI SHADRAC M 61

6 BASUMA KANGULIA JOSEPH M 61

7 BISOKOLOKO BOKONE ROBERT M 59

8 BOLONGUE TOLEKI SAMUEL M 57

9 BOTUMBE BOKOTA VICTOIRE M 60

10 DINO KIBONGE RIGUENE M 56

11 KABAMBA MUKONKOLE GLODI M 56

12 KAIMBA ABONGE LEVI M 50

13 KAPITA PILIPILI HONORE M 54

14 KASEREKA MATOFALI WINY M 59

15 KASONGO KALUME ISRAEL M 56

16 KAZINGUVU MANGAZA SHEKINA F 53

17 KITABA BIBUKA FERDINAND M 51

18 KITALIMA KANUMBI ELIE M 55

19 KOKOMBE ITIKANGA VICKY M 53

20 LIHAMBA MUZONGA EXAUCEE F 53

21 LOPONDE PATAULE SALVA F 51

22 MBONDE BOSENGE JOYCE M 56

23 MOKESE KAYENGOLA RAPHAEL M 59

24 MONGBOLO LIONDJA THERESE F 52

25 MOUMBA AKPONGA TIMOTHEE M 50

26 MUHONA LELESA AUGUSTIN M 59

27 MWENGOMOTI LEMBE ALAIN M 65

28 NGOLO AMISA JORAM M 54

29 PALUKU UZIMA STYVE M 53

30 TSHISABI KAJINGULU REBECCA F 52

31 UZELE ULAR BENEDICTE F 53

32 ZANDU MIAKANGA JONATHAN M 55

ALPHA COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE

Code : 51025 / 103 / 02 / 7

Participants : 10 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 8 Dont : 2 F

1 ABANGA BOSADI GLODI M 53

2 AMISI MIRIAM CHARLIE F 53

3 BOFANDO NGANDI JONATHAN M 52

4 BONYOMA TSHILUMBA ISRAEL M 50

5 ELENGA EMBAMBILO MOISE M 53

6 HALAFU CHUGA ELOGE M 50

7 LIFAU SONGO STANISLAS M 50

8 LOLIA OFONGA MARCELINE F 51

MWEMA COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE

Code : 51025 / 103 / 03 / 7

Participants : 24 Dont : 12 F

Réussites : 20 Dont : 8 F

1 BANGIMA MOLOKA ANDRE M 53

2 BASANTU MAUNGANO JONAS M 56

3 BASOWAGI ENKOYIMBIKA JUSTINE F 50

4 BIKELI FANGE CLAUDE M 54

5 BOTOMBE LOMBO JELSON M 50

6 DIPO ATIAMOTO IGUETTE F 56

7 EBUTABA MEMBOKPA JOEL M 59

8 ELILI MOBILI LILIANE F 59

9 ELOMBO BOKUNGU GEDEON M 57

10 ETIWA LOKOMBE FRANC M 52

11 ETOKO SOLOMO FABIEN M 62

12 KANZA TONGO JACQUES M 55

13 MOLIMA MWAMBOLE JACQUES M 55

14 NDELI NDELI HILAIRE M 58

15 NOME ASOMBA DIEU MERCI M 52

16 OLANZO LINDUKU ESTHER F 53

17 PONEA BANYELE GRACE F 50

18 SENGELI OTENGA SARAH F 58

19 WASAIWELO BATITA MARTINE F 51

20 YAMUNGU IKOKOTA JEANNE F 53

REVEREND BOTOMOKO COLLEGE

Code : 51025 / 103 / 04 / 7

Participants : 11

Réussites : 8

1 BAFOA BOFEGEFEGE EMMANUEL M 54

2 IKATI BAKOKO JUSTIN M 55

3 KITE BAKA STEPHANE M 53

4 KOLA ITEKEFALE MOISE M 56

5 LIKUTU MOKILI EDOUARD M 53

6 LOOSE BOFONGA PATRICK M 53

7 SHINDANI WAMUKUNGA FREDDY M 52

8 TRIBUNAL MOTOSILA CHIRACK M 57

UNIKIS INSTITUT

Code : 51025 / 103 / 05 / 7

Participants : 91 Dont : 43 F

Réussites : 72 Dont : 33 F

1 ALOMA LILIMI ANTHONY F 55

2 AMISI LOMO CELINE F 56

3 ANYOLE ANIMBWE JONATHAN M 53

4 ASANGA ASAMA ELISEE F 53

5 ASENDA ANGAFELE ESTHER F 53

6 BALELA BOTENYA JOSEPH M 54

7 BASANGA BOKUMBE DANIEL M 53

8 BATAELEY LINGOMBE MARIE F 52

9 BATHY GASIKPIO BENEDICTE F 51

10 BOLANGI BOHEY AIMERANCE F 53

11 BOLONDO MOLONDA JONATHAN M 51

12 BONGELE ESAKO DEBORAH F 50

13 BOSELO MOONO RACHEL F 50

14 BOTCHAKA YENGA ESTHER F 50

15 BOTENYA BAIMBO BENJAMIN M 62

16 BOUMBE AKONGAKONGA HENRI M 50

17 BOYOKO FONGOMA NICLETTE F 50

18 BWEMBOLA LOSIMBA RUBEN M 56

19 DANU N'KIERE DANIEL M 53

20 GELONGO BASUMA DAVID M 51

21 ISAKA BOLEMA EMMANUEL M 59

22 KASEREKA KATSUMBANO ESPOIR M 69

23 KASONGO NDJADI JEAN PIERRE M 57

24 KAVIRA FURAHA JOKEBED F 51

25 KAVIRA UYERA ESTHER F 56

26 KAYAMBA MEKAE THERESE F 56

27 KINGI TUNDU NATHANAEL M 61

28 KOMBELE ALIMA JULIA F 59

29 KUKIA NGOLOBEA SEPHORA F 54

30 LIELE BOSONGO DORCAS F 61

31 LIFULU PIMBO MARY F 50

32 LIKE LOMOYO LYDIE F 53

33 LIMONGO SIKEKE JUSTIN M 58

34 LISASE KONGOILO VANITE M 53

35 LITUA NDUYELEGE DINE F 52

36 LITULA NYONGO DIEU M 53

37 LOFINDA ELOMBO JOSEE F 57

38 LOKAMBA MAMBASA CHARLIE F 53

39 LOKATUNGA BAFOLA LUC M 53

40 LOKWA LOFOLI AUGUSTIN M 55

41 LOMBRO OKAKO PRISCA F 69

42 LOSILO BOKUNGA LEON M 60

43 LOULA BOSOMBO GRACE F 50

44 MALONGO MOKANGOLA JOHN M 51

45 MANGONI MUYER GRACE F 50

46 MASIKA VYAMBWERA EVELYNE F 52

47 MATHU WASSYA BENIE F 54

48 MATIKI BOTAYI CLAUDE M 57

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 12 / 88

Option : CHIMIE-BIOLOGIE - Code : 103 Province : TSHOPO 1 - Code : 51

MBOMA 49 DEMOKOLO MARTIN M 53

50 MOKILI LIMBELE DELPHIN M 52

51 MOKILI MATAMU HORNELLA F 58

52 MOLE MALONA GHISLAIN M 58

53 MOLELE EKASA HENRY M 57

54 MOMOLE PENGELE EXAUCE M 59

55 MUKUFU OKITO NAOMIE F 55

56 MULINDILWA TCHUMA FIDEL M 50

57 MULINGATAO MULAMBA JEAN PIERR M 50

58 MUNDUNDU MPUTU RODIN M 50

59 NEEMA MAGANI ABIGAEL F 59

60 NGBETE BOLIAZALO CECILE F 52

61 NGUMBU SHAKO DAVID M 54

62 NINGO LOFUTSHA GILDONET M 57

63 N'SHIMBA BWANZA JUDITH F 50

64 N'SHIMBA KAYEMBE DANIEL M 59

65 NYANGA N'KEMBO CHRISTIAN M 50

66 ONAONYA SHAOKA DANIEL M 53

67 PETI ELONGA EMMANUEL M 62

68 SEMELI LOFANGA SAMUEL M 51

69 TOOKO WA KISIMBA MIRADI M 50

70 TSHIMPANGA BADIBANGA DAVID M 55

71 WALALA KELEKELE JEREMIE M 51

72 YUMA MANGAZA RACHEL F 50

MESSAGERS COMPLEXE EDUCATIF

Code : 51025 / 103 / 06 / 7

Participants : 6 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 5 Dont : 1 F

1 BOLANGI BEBEANDO GUYLAIN M 55

2 BOTENYA BOLANGA MATTHIEU M 50

3 LINALISOTUNGA SHUWA EMMANUEL M 54

4 MEDA AGNES MIMA F 59

5 WAWINA TOKALI DIEU-MERCI M 54

BETHSAIDA COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE

Code : 51026 / 103 / 01 / 7

Participant : 1 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : Zéro

FURAHA 1 COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE

Code : 51026 / 103 / 02 / 7

Participants : 3 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 2 Dont : 1 F

1 NZENGU YANDOMA CHRISTINE F 53

2 SALIKI BONAMA RIGENE M 52

PENIEL COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE

Code : 51026 / 103 / 03 / 7

Participants : 15 Dont : 8 F

Réussites : 2

1 KASANDA DITUKU-NGONGA VICTOR M 50

2 MONGA FUNDI GRACIA M 53

KALINDULA INSTITUT

Code : 51028 / 103 / 01 / 2

Participants : 33 Dont : 13 F

Réussites : 33 Dont : 13 F

1 ABDALAH MWENDA HERITIER M 57

2 AMBIAMONI NAKUTAA STEPHANE M 57

3 ANGOSOLO LIATA MARTINE F 53

4 BAMAWA MUNYOLOLO PIERRE M 58

5 BOLEMA ISOMELA BERTIN M 55

6 BOSOKO BOTOKEYENDE JEAN BOSCO M 57

7 BOYA LITULA SETH M 53

8 BULAIMU SALIMA DORICA F 60

9 ELAMBO MANGADJE RAYMOND M 60

10 ELIE LUNGENDA TULIMUMU M 61

11 ILUNGA WA N'SHIMBA ISABELLE F 51

12 KABALA IMOYA CHRISTOPHE M 63

13 KAMBALE VASOLENE PACIFIQUE M 60

14 KAVUO BUSANGYA ALINE F 53

15 KAYUMBA DANIEL GEDEON M 51

16 KIBOMI MASALA GRACE F 63

17 MAKULAMBIZIA MUHEMI JEAN LOUIS M 63

18 MAKWOKO EKWOK PROSPER M 58

19 MANGAZA ALI FLORENCE F 51

20 MAPELA KATHIEMI ESTHER F 51

21 MASIKA KATSHUVA MILKA F 54

22 MASIKA KYATSINGE NADEGE F 53

23 MASIKINI KITAMBALA DONNA M 59

24 MATUNDA AMISI BERNADETTE F 50

25 MUYELA N'KA MONDO PISTIS M 55

26 MUYISA VISANZA JOEL M 68

27 MUZEKUA CHARLOTTE RACHEL F 53

28 NGANZI ANGALIKIANA PATIENCE F 54

29 OGBOLU MAGO JACQUES M 58

30 OMANA TSHOMBA DORCAS F 64

31 ONADIKONDO TANIKOY DIEU MERCI M 65

32 ONYA TSHOMBA MOISE M 57

33 YAYANGA LOTOBO ALFRED M 62

NEEMA INSTITUT

Code : 51028 / 103 / 02 / 6

Participants : 42 Dont : 19 F

Réussites : 37 Dont : 17 F

1 ABEDI RAMAZANI YOUSPH M 56

2 AMUNDALA UMBI CHRISTIAN M 57

3 ATIMANGU IYU YOLANDE F 56

4 BASILA KAWAYA ELIE M 55

5 BATUKUBOY AVILO VICTORINE F 55

6 BIYA MUKOKO MICHEL M 58

7 BOFYA KANGALIKATI JAEL F 55

8 BOKANA LITUKA EUNICE F 51

9 BOMBALI ZAWADI LEA F 50

10 BOTETE NGONDA CHRISTOPHE M 50

11 DEMBWANE MABEKU HORTANCE F 53

12 EMELEMEKIA LOTONGA JULIENNE F 62

13 GBUKUMA KALEMBE ACHRI M 56

14 HAMADI SALIMA JOELLE F 58

15 KABALI ASONGWA DENIS M 53

16 KAKINGA LUTALA HELEINE F 55

17 KAVIRA NATAMBISE SARAH F 50

18 KAWAYA OLEMBE EVARISTE M 53

19 KAYEMBE MIKISI DANIEL M 64

20 KISUBI POSHO EUSTACHE M 63

21 KITENGE PASCAL JOHN M 62

22 KIZUNGU ZANAO MARTHE F 57

23 KWATE NAZE DENISE F 52

24 LIATABO BOLAMBA ANDRE M 53

25 LOKOLONGA OKUKA JONATHAN M 53

26 LOKOMBA NDJALI GRACE F 59

27 LONGOLI BOBONA JONATHAN M 57

28 LUMBE MATAY JONATHAN M 55

29 MBAMBI SINDO ALBERT M 50

30 MBOMBO KANUPABO JUSTINE F 50

31 MONGANZA EGBAKALA GUYLAIN M 55

32 MUTEBA KINEMU PAULIN M 50

33 MWIBO MACHOZI CHRISTINE F 53

34 NYOTA BOTANKOLE RACHEL F 53

35 RAMAZANI BATUA DJODJO M 54

36 TSHOMBA FALANGA DEBORAH F 53

37 TSHOMBA TUMBA ELIE M 57

SAINT PAUL INSTITUT

Code : 51028 / 103 / 03 / 2

Participants : 9

Réussites : 8

1 ABADILI IBULA SHADRACK M 53

2 ALOLIA BOFENDA YVES M 54

3 BOKIMANI ABEDI DIEU DONNE M 60

4 KIBANGA MWASEKA CYPRIEN M 61

5 LOTIMA MOTOBA DESIRE M 59

6 MASUDI PENE JOACHIM M 50

7 MATANDISI BASANGA HERITIER M 54

8 PUMA MUSTAPHA AIME M 51

MISERICORDE COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE

Code : 51029 / 103 / 01 / 7

Participant : 1

Réussite : 1

1 KASEREKA KAHEMULO SEPHANIE M 67

LUBUNGA INSTITUT

Code : 51029 / 103 / 02 / 1

Participants : 28 Dont : 7 F

Réussites : 17 Dont : 4 F

1 ABASIA ALUTA FREDERIC M 50

2 ADJUZA SALUMU TRESOR M 50

3 ASSANI PANDOMI GOFFI M 59

4 BAFOLOKI MASUDI MARCEL M 59

5 BENDENDA LISOMBO DADDY M 53

6 BOTAMBOLE WAKALEWAE BENEDICT F 53

7 BOWAMBA BITIABAKI GODELIVE F 54

8 BOWAMBA DUNIA ZEKE M 50

9 LIFOTI LIFINDO ERIC M 53

10 LOCKE GEBOA ROSETTE F 55

11 LOKOTO MAMBUYA RICHARD M 50

12 MAPOLI YUAKALI ELIZE F 50

13 MUNGUAKONKWA KANGELE AUGU M 52

14 MUZINGA LITOFE JOSUE M 50

15 NGONGO ALI IBRAHIM M 53

16 SALEH STAMBULI SALEH M 52

17 SAMI LEKE GUYLAIN M 53

PATIENCE 2 COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE

Code : 51029 / 103 / 03 / 7

Participants : 2 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : 1

1 MELESI LOKWA CHRISTOPH M 51

HORIZON COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE

Code : 51030 / 103 / 01 / 7

Participants : 3

Réussite : Zéro

MUFAUME LYCEE

Code : 51030 / 103 / 02 / 2

Participants : 13 Dont : 6 F

Réussites : 10 Dont : 3 F

1 BITHA KATIMBA GERARD M 52

2 KABUYA KABONGO JEREMIE M 53

3 KALALA KABANGA JAMES M 53

4 KANDALA KABASHI CEDRICK M 52

5 KATUBADJI TSHIMANGA DIVINE F 53

6 KOSANDE HOTOMO ELIEZARD M 54

7 LANDA WANGBI ISAAC M 55

8 MALONDA MAVINGA SARAH F 53

9 MBAMBALWA WAKUSOMBA CELINE F 50

10 MBAYO WA MBAYO CARNEL M 51

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 13 / 88

Option : CHIMIE-BIOLOGIE - Code : 103 Province : TSHOPO 1 - Code : 51

OISEAU BLEU COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE

Code : 51030 / 103 / 03 / 7

Participants : 3 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : 1

KAPANGA 1 MASHONDO ERIC M 50

BOOKOI INSTITUT

Code : 51031 / 103 / 01 / 6

Participants : 25 Dont : 9 F

Réussites : 22 Dont : 9 F

1 AMBOLONGA MOLE SOLANGE F 51

2 BABUNGANDELE LENDO CELESTIN M 55

3 BAGELE BAWANEKAYA SOPHIE F 51

4 BALUBELA KALONDA BENJAMIN M 50

5 BIMOLI KENDELE OTHO M 53

6 BOLUKAOTO BAMANGA GULAIN M 57

7 DJABALO MASEKO BENOIT M 55

8 EKOYA LIABA PHOIBE F 56

9 ENDINGBA MOTOKOKOME AIME F 52

10 ETELE KABAYA ELISEE F 53

11 EWATO ABENDE CHRISTINE F 52

12 KAHELI MEHEMO MARIE F 59

13 KONGATORO ESHIMA HENRY M 62

14 LEKABUSIA APANANJE JUSTIN M 53

15 LIFOFE BOKOMBI BABI M 53

16 MEANGA TEKANGI JOEL M 50

17 MIKAKA DOMBI GENTILLESSE F 61

18 MOKESA EKIMATIA HONORE M 53

19 MOTOKALE ADROPIA MERVEILLE M 53

20 TEKANGI TILILI JADOT M 58

21 TEKPIBELE BAKATINDA SOLANGE F 50

22 WAWANA AFIFI CEDRICK M 56

NZEGE COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE

Code : 51032 / 103 / 01 / 7

Participants : 2

Réussite : Zéro

HOPLA INSTITUT

Code : 51033 / 103 / 01 / 1

Participant : 1

Réussite : Zéro

NATUTUANI INSTITUT

Code : 51033 / 103 / 02 / 1

Participants : 8 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 4 Dont : 1 F

1 AKESIE YOPOPO GERARD M 54

2 ANGOMBILI MAGUNDI ELISEE F 53

3 DUMADUMA AUNDEY JEAN-LOUIS M 53

4 KAMBALE BULAO LUC M 50

AUTODIDACTES

Code : 51034 / 103 / 01 / 0

Participants : 2

Réussite : Zéro

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 14 / 88

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : TSHOPO 1 - Code : 51

CHUTES INSTITUT

Code : 51001 / 201 / 01 / 1

Participants : 7 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 2 Dont : 1 F

1 ASUMANI YEFOLOMA RACHEL F 55

2 DIKONGO SAIDI ARISTOTE M 54

KETELE INSTITUT

Code : 51001 / 201 / 02 / 8

Participants : 19 Dont : 10 F

Réussites : 5 Dont : 2 F

1 BOSOMI AKULA DIDIER M 51

2 BOYANGA MOSOLO VICTOR M 50

3 GAYABO ATAMA SYLVIE F 56

4 HALI LOTIKA DIMA F 53

5 ISIAKA KALOKOLA YUSUFU M 53

MALKIA WA MASHAHIDI I.T.

Code : 51001 / 201 / 03 / 2

Participants : 33 Dont : 6 F

Réussites : 6 Dont : 1 F

1 AYUNGU MASUDI JUSTIN M 57

2 BETUMA BENGIA MARCEL M 61

3 BOWABAZU BUNAME VERONIQUE F 51

4 FUNDI BODJEBO JEAN M 53

5 KAMANGO ZOBIA APOLINAIRE M 53

6 MATITI ABIKA JEAN-PIERRE M 51

MINZOTO INSTITUT

Code : 51001 / 201 / 04 / 6

Participants : 6 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 3

1 ATELO MOSANZA JOSEPH M 50

2 LIWEKE BWASOLA BIEN VENU M 55

3 SOKOTO YANGA EGIDE M 50

MUKADONA COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE

Code : 51001 / 201 / 05 / 7

Participants : 10 Dont : 6 F

Réussites : 7 Dont : 5 F

1 BOKOMBOZI BOLUKA DIAMANT F 56

2 BOLONGE MBULI LAURENCE F 53

3 DONYO BOLEMA SEPHORA F 62

4 MBENGA SISE EMMANUEL M 64

5 SULIYA BANGALA ROSIE F 56

6 TAHIRU ABDOUL CELESTIN M 58

7 TOSALI SHAOLAYA VANESSA F 59

NUURU EL YAQUIIN C.S. ISLAMIQU

Code : 51001 / 201 / 06 / 7

Participants : 48 Dont : 27 F

Réussites : 38 Dont : 22 F

1 AMISI ASANI GUELORD M 50

2 AMUNAZO IDI ANGEL F 55

3 AMURANI KALONDA FUNDI M 62

4 ATIKALA LOKOKU MONIQUE F 53

5 AVOKO NAKOLOBANGE FRANCINE F 60

6 AWATI LEKANDANGWE ARLENE F 54

7 BITISHO KIBASOMBA ELYSEE F 62

8 BOKANGA BASEKAWIKE NANCY F 53

9 DULE ISRAEL GANGWA M 64

10 FEZA KALOMBO NATHALIE F 52

11 IDEY NDABUNI SUZI F 65

12 IDI MUZEE WAGY'S M 55

13 KABA OUSMANI ENOCK M 62

14 KAKASHI MUYEYE BRIGITTE F 64

15 KALONZO TSHIBANDA HERITIER M 53

16 KAPAMBA HAMADI CHARLES M 61

17 KELENDA RAMAZANI GILBERT M 58

18 KIMBIRO KAVIRA SARAH F 52

19 KIRONGOZI MONZAR JOSEPH M 63

20 KWAMANGA YONGO SEPHORA F 53

21 LIKONDO TUMALALI DJENNY F 51

22 LINZANZA MOLISHO CLARISSE F 54

23 LIYAYA DIANE ELYANE F 54

24 LYAYENGA MUNGANGA GLOIRE M 61

25 MARIAM BINTI MASUDI FRANCINE F 53

26 MEDJE EMBISA JOSEPHINE F 60

27 MOMBENGA AMURI CLINTON M 58

28 MONGOLIPAY ANIKIA CHARLY F 57

29 MONOWA MARCELINE ESTHER F 59

30 MOSISO BASIMBA PRINCE M 62

31 MUHEMEDI HAMADI ALAFU M 59

32 MUSSA IBRAHIM MOISE M 54

33 SARAH DJUMA AZIZA F 53

34 SHALUFA SAIDI MAMI F 52

35 SHUAIBU LOHATA RADJABU M 60

36 SWAREH OMARI MUTEBA M 55

37 TABASONGELWE NYEMBO DEBORAH F 54

38 VICTORINE SAIDI ZUENA F 57

SOPHIA COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE

Code : 51001 / 201 / 07 / 7

Participants : 10 Dont : 6 F

Réussites : 5 Dont : 4 F

1 AISHA KASONGO AISHA F 50

2 IKOMBELE KOTO SYLVIE F 64

3 KAISALA ANDJELANI ANGEL F 51

4 KANDO TONOBUNU RACHEL F 50

5 ONOKOKO ISMAEL JONATHAN M 61

TSHOMBA 1 COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE

Code : 51001 / 201 / 08 / 7

Participants : 52 Dont : 33 F

Réussites : 44 Dont : 30 F

1 AMINA TONDOSONGE MWAYUMA F 55

2 APESI BEANDE PHINE F 64

3 ASOMBA LOMIYA ESTHER F 59

4 AWEZAE AZEMBA ODILE F 56

5 AZIZA OMARI GISELE F 59

6 BAGOMA ATCHAINA NORA F 53

7 BITOLE PULULU DIEU M 56

8 BUSHIRI SAFI NICLETTE F 56

9 BWANDJA BUKIMA ANGEL F 58

10 GEESO BOTAMBA JACK M 54

11 ILONGO LUKOLAYA MARIE-JEANNE F 56

12 KASOKI KIVATSI MIREILLE F 55

13 KATEMBO KIRI NICOLE F 59

14 KAVIRA KAGENI ANTHO F 56

15 LIFENDILO YENGA GLORIA F 55

16 LODI NDONGO REBECCA F 66

17 LOMASI BOKOLO CYPRIEN M 59

18 LOPOKE KAPONDA FREDINAND M 60

19 LUKINGA MWAYUMA ODETTE F 56

20 MADEMA ZANINGA ELENA F 64

21 MASIKA KISALA CECELIE F 55

22 MASIMANGO NDEADAKO ANTOMS M 59

23 MATOKO ATIA ABIGAEL F 55

24 MONGAZA MOTONGO NANA F 60

25 MWAMINI LUBABILA GRACIA F 65

26 NGOY EBONDO MIREILLE F 53

27 NGUSA MBETE ANGEL F 59

28 NKUSU KIMBUNDA NADINE F 62

29 NOBIKANA ASINDRA EUPHRASIE F 71

30 NYEMBO ALBERT DIEU MERCI M 59

31 NZABI MATALITULI FABRICE M 70

32 NZIAVAKE MASUMBUKO REBECCA F 62

33 OBONA ADAKO DIEU-DONNE M 66

34 OKOKO MUHOYA AIME M 63

35 OMARI NANA FERUZI M 60

36 OMBOWA OMBOWA M 64

37 OSUMAKA NEKAKA PATRICK M 62

38 PATAULE WAKENGELA SEPHORAN F 72

39 SAMBONAIKE BALETA THETHE F 58

40 SHEDA KAPURI ABIGAEL F 56

41 TSHOMBA KALONDA ELIE M 59

42 UTIKA TIAME SUZI F 56

43 ZAINA OMBA JOEL F 64

44 ZAKIA LIBUNGU THEODOR M 60

BASE EMMANUEL COMPLEXE SCOLAIR

Code : 51001 / 201 / 09 / 7

Participants : 8 Dont : 4 F

Réussite : 1

1 MUNGAKI SALUMU BENJAMIN M 51

MONT SION 2 COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE

Code : 51001 / 201 / 10 / 7

Participants : 12 Dont : 9 F

Réussite : 1 Dont : 1 F

1 MAUWA SELEMANI SYLVIE F 50

GRACE COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE

Code : 51002 / 201 / 01 / 7

Participants : 8 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 5 Dont : 3 F

1 BAKUWA DUKAKISI VICTOR M 54

2 BOOGALI NGUMA JACQUIE F 52

3 LIKINDA MBOMBA BENJAMIN M 52

4 LOLANELE NDEMBE JULIE F 50

5 MALONGI MUKELEKA SEPHORA F 55

IFCEPS DU MONT KITENGE

Code : 51002 / 201 / 02 / 1

Participants : 42 Dont : 30 F

Réussites : 36 Dont : 24 F

1 ABEDI FATUMA BRIGITTE F 53

2 AGIMO KOFUTE CEPHORA F 56

3 ASHA DUMA DJASMINI F 51

4 ATIKE EKOLIA THERESE F 54

5 ATILAOSWANE SIFA MERVEILLE F 51

6 BACHU BAFUNDISIRE ROOTS M 64

7 BAFINI LIKOLAYA ELISE F 56

8 BAGAMELE MANDY SAMUEL M 60

9 BOKALAMBA SOMBO JEANNE F 61

10 BOLUKOLA BATOKO HENRI M 51

11 BONYAFALA LIKELE SARAH F 63

12 BONYOMA MARCELIN JOE M 63

13 DIKEMO MOZA DEBORAH F 59

14 EBOMA ELIAKA FORTUNE F 50

15 FAILA ELONGO FANNY F 51

16 HAWA YOHALI YASMINE F 60

17 ILELE BOLAMBA EZECHIAS M 59

18 ISABOTO NTELA CHARLENE F 60

19 KAITE KALONDA DAVID M 54

20 KITOKO BANGALA DIEU-DONNE M 59

21 LEHEMA JESSICA JESSICA F 57

22 LIBAMBA WA BIETO JUREH M 60

23 LIMENGO APAKA ADELE F 58

24 LOKONDA NDJENGA BLAISE M 59

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 15 / 88

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : TSHOPO 1 - Code : 51

LOSEO FOYABINDO 25 JEAN-PIERRE M 54

26 LOTSHEKE ATCHAISON NADINE F 59

27 MALINGWENDE BITA JEANNE F 50

28 MBALI BILO JACQUES M 55

29 MBULI MOSEKA FRANCINE F 58

30 MONDUKA BAELONGANDI SARAH F 54

31 MOSILONGE MONDELE JONNY M 54

32 NGOY MANGASA NATHALIE F 58

33 WAWINA BOSEKANGALA HELENE F 53

34 WEMAKOY OKAKO CLEMENCE F 51

35 WEMAKOY TSHAUSIKU JEANNETTE F 55

36 ZAINABU ARUNA MERVEILLE F 50

TABORA 3 COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE

Code : 51002 / 201 / 03 / 7

Participants : 36 Dont : 17 F

Réussites : 18 Dont : 6 F

1 BANGALA NDOMBE EXAUCE M 52

2 BANGALA NSUTU CHERUBIN M 53

3 BIKOMBOLI ATANAS OZANA M 55

4 BOLAYA SISI EUPHRASIE F 54

5 BOMELA SADIKI FREDO M 52

6 KAISALA OFEKA JORDAN M 51

7 KASONGO LUMUMBA SHADO M 53

8 LISELELE LISAKO PRINCE M 55

9 MATULU VICTOR GEDEON M 55

10 MWANO EKAZA JEAN DE DIEU M 52

11 NGABA MOSITE MOISE M 55

12 NKANABAR LAKU IMMACULE M 51

13 ONANU MONGONZI NAOMIE F 53

14 PUASEME MEDIPA MARIE F 58

15 PUNGA KAKESE DIANGO M 59

16 REHEMA IMURANI RACHEL F 50

17 SCHUWA KAMAISONGA ODETTE F 50

18 SIFA KISHIBA MARIE F 54

TSHOMBA 3 COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE

Code : 51002 / 201 / 04 / 7

Participants : 82 Dont : 51 F

Réussites : 36 Dont : 23 F

1 ALIFE LIKAKA DIEU MERCI M 51

2 ASAMBI NDOLO JEAN M 56

3 ASUMANI SHALUFA ESTHER F 50

4 BADIBANGA MUKADI JORDY M 58

5 BAELO MOBE NAOMIE F 56

6 BAELONGANDI ITINDI ROGER M 52

7 BAKENGO KATENGA ANNIE F 57

8 BANDASI SHADA DETHY F 56

9 BEMA BOZANGABO IRENE F 54

10 BOHOLE BOSILE ANITA F 52

11 BONGINDA BETILI NORAH F 53

12 BONYOMA BOMELA ANTONY M 53

13 BOSONGO MWANVUWA AURELLIE F 53

14 ELAMELO LIFITA DJENNY F 54

15 GERENGBO LIBONDO BLAISE M 57

16 ITENGYA KYALUMBA MOBILE M 59

17 KADIDJA BINTI SAIDI KADIDJA F 60

18 KAILO ISANGA ELYSE F 51

19 KITE SHABANI DIDIER M 51

20 KOLAWINA LINA NOELLA F 52

21 KOY LOIKO ANGEL F 60

22 LIKOSO LISOMBA ELYSE F 55

23 LIKUNDE LOFO SEPHORA F 55

24 LISELE WENDA HELENE F 52

25 LOWA ASELE GISEL F 59

26 MABIALA SAIDI EDMOND M 53

27 MADAMU BILIKO SOLANGE F 50

28 MAKUTUKALA GRACE GRACE F 56

29 METHE BILAHO JACQUES M 50

30 MUHEMEDI FATUMA LEATITIA F 51

31 NGELESA OTHO MICHELINE F 55

32 OLEKOLA AKENA MOISE M 56

33 ONYEKA OSOKO FEDELE M 61

34 OSENGE ELONGO GERTRUDE F 53

35 OTHO NGELESA DJODJO M 55

36 TOMILALO LIMITO PAULINE F 54

TUJENGE BABULA INSTITUT

Code : 51002 / 201 / 05 / 2

Participants : 41 Dont : 13 F

Réussites : 11 Dont : 4 F

1 AKASA MOBATO EMMANUEL M 54

2 ASIMBO MPENZI MARGUERITTE F 51

3 BASULI BATIBAKE ANNIE F 54

4 BEANDE BASOSILA JOEL M 53

5 KABANGU TOTO CAMILLE M 50

6 KASEREKA KAGHOMA PATRICK M 53

7 LIKONDO WETSHI PETER M 54

8 LIMENGO KATENGA MERVEILLE F 53

9 MONGOMBE TAMBANA VERONIQUE F 50

10 TEMBELE LOWAO CELIO M 54

11 YAFALI AMBA HENRY M 52

ESPOIR DES SOURDS C.S.

Code : 51002 / 201 / 06 / 6

Participants : 11 Dont : 5 F

Réussite : 1 Dont : 1 F

1 LIFETU BAISE SARAH F 53

BASE INSTITUT

Code : 51003 / 201 / 01 / 7

Participants : 25 Dont : 14 F

Réussites : 12 Dont : 8 F

1 ANGOMADA LONGONYA RACHEL F 52

2 BONYOLE ISSIAKA L'OR F 51

3 ENGBE NGOY FATOU F 52

4 INZO ANGALO CHIMENE F 53

5 LIMANGA LOLENGA JEREMIE M 58

6 LOHOMBOLI LOLA JOSUE M 50

7 MADAMU BALEPE SYNTHIA F 62

8 MITANO BAVE ESTHER F 53

9 NZANZU KISUBA PAULIN M 50

10 SONGA BANDI JOB M 50

11 TADIMANDJA SHAKO BENEDICTE F 51

12 YOISA LIBINGA LOUISY F 60

BONHEUR COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE

Code : 51003 / 201 / 02 / 7

Participants : 6 Dont : 2 F

Réussite : 1

1 EFUTU ELUA PROSPERT M 54

BOSEMBO INSTITUT

Code : 51003 / 201 / 03 / 8

Participants : 46 Dont : 20 F

Réussites : 8 Dont : 2 F

1 ELIYA LIFONDJA ELIE M 50

2 GELONGO LOKWA JEAN PIERRE M 50

3 INGAMA WENDI FRANCOISE F 53

4 LIFAFU KOLI KOLI F 59

5 LIKUNDE JEROME JEROME M 58

6 LOKOMBE KAATCHA JOSEPH M 59

7 NGBANGELI ELIESI MOISE M 57

8 WAMI BAELONGANDI FRAVIEN M 58

VIENS & VOIS COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE

Code : 51003 / 201 / 04 / 7

Participants : 26 Dont : 13 F

Réussites : 4 Dont : 2 F

1 LOBELA LAISI EXAUCE F 53

2 NDOMBA NYINDU FALONE F 55

3 PONYO I-KABOND BENI M 56

4 SALABILOKO MONGA VICKY M 52

CONFIANCE COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE

Code : 51004 / 201 / 01 / 7

Participants : 100 Dont : 42 F

Réussites : 54 Dont : 20 F

1 ABUDI NEKEBALA BIJOUX F 53

2 AFA SANGO ALAIN M 53

3 AMBAMBAITO ITISENGE ITISENGE F 50

4 AMISI ATONGO TEMPLE M 50

5 AMUZATI RAMAZANI JOHN M 56

6 ANGBOMA BOFANDO MARDOCHEE M 54

7 ANGI MOTOKALE JOSEPH M 52

8 ASELE ADAMU ANITA F 56

9 BAELO ALENGELA ALAIN M 56

10 BALANGA LINDEKO GEORGES M 57

11 BALUAGA KOMBOZI ELYSE F 53

12 BAMBULE SINGE PETER M 54

13 BARUTI MAKWANI NOELA F 51

14 ENGBONDO BIKOTI HENRIETTE F 53

15 FUNDI MANDE JEREMIE M 58

16 KABAYA NDEGU VERDOTE M 54

17 KADA LOKUTU FRANCINE F 50

18 KALOKOLA BANGALA RUBIN M 59

19 KAMANGO MALETA HORNELA F 51

20 KEMBIA TCHIZUBU BRAYAN M 54

21 KUSI GANGWA CERDRICK M 52

22 LIKELE OSILELO JOHN M 53

23 LIMIYE ADIAMA NATHALIE F 62

24 LIMWAKA BASABOLA JEAN M 51

25 LISIMO MBATU IVONE F 51

26 LOKWA LOKWA TEDDY M 57

27 LOKWA LOMBELA GISLAIN M 53

28 LOKWA OLEKI CELESTIN M 56

29 LOMBA BALEMBA MECHACK M 55

30 LOMBA LISELE JUSTIN M 53

31 LONGO LOTIKA PIERRO M 58

32 LONGOMA LITUKA BEN M 56

33 LUSAMBA LUBANGULA DENISE F 57

34 MALEKA DIANE ALANDINE F 51

35 MALUANI KONGA CHADRACK M 50

36 MANALA MASUDI JEAN M 53

37 MBULA KALONGA SILVIE F 50

38 MILAMBO MAMBASA ALFOSO M 56

39 MILAMBO REHEMA SERAPHINE F 53

40 MOKINDA YAH MOISE M 54

41 MOLABA KANDOLO ALBERT M 61

42 MOLISHO BAHIYA ADOLPHE M 55

43 MOLISHO OTAKEWAE RACHEL F 53

44 MOTUMBE BOFETE CLAUDINE F 61

45 NEMEZA MERLINE EKANGA F 52

46 NGAMUPEPE MBANGANE HELENE F 55

47 NGILANI MASENDA NEHEMA F 50

48 RAMAZANI AFOKA MANU M 53

49 SHIMJONG BOTANDO LAURENT M 64

50 TIKAILELI MICHEL BOAZ M 51

51 TIKAILELI YANGOTIKALA MONIQUE F 54

52 UTEZI KOKETE CHRISTIAN M 59

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 16 / 88

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : TSHOPO 1 - Code : 51

53 UTEZI POMPOLE EFULU M 53

54 YENGA LISOMA KEVIN M 56

CORPS DE CHRIST C.S.

Code : 51004 / 201 / 02 / 7

Participants : 59 Dont : 33 F

Réussites : 48 Dont : 26 F

1 ADIPANEZA KASOMBA GISELE F 59

2 AMBEMANI BANGANANE EUGENE M 59

3 AMURI FATUMA PATRICIAN F 62

4 ANGALIKIANA LITUNGE NOELLA F 54

5 ANIFA ZUENA HELENE F 53

6 ASHA MADUA LINDA F 52

7 ASINA BASILIEKI POSTHUNE F 59

8 AZABABWI LALU DJEEF M 52

9 BAKWANAMBALI NDALE SERGE M 50

10 BANGBA BAENE JOEL M 53

11 BASOFELA FALANGA DINA F 50

12 BILINGA IDA MARIE F 55

13 BITANGI IZOMBO VIRGINIE F 59

14 BOENGE BOFENGO PRISCA F 52

15 ENKAMONDANE SOPO SARAH F 53

16 IDI SWEDI ALAIN M 54

17 IDOLWA ASEMAKE DENIS M 55

18 ILEO MWENDI JOSUE M 59

19 ITUA MBANGISA MARIE F 54

20 KANKU MBUYI MEDA F 53

21 KASALI KAKE PIERRE M 60

22 LIEBE BATOLO DAVID M 58

23 LISIMO MBONDO DJODJO M 60

24 MADELAGA NAAZA RAYMONDE F 51

25 MAKUKWA MATOPE CLEMENTINE F 54

26 MANGAZA MUSSA CARINE F 56

27 MASUDI ABEDI PRINCE M 53

28 MAYEMBE HELENE HELENE F 50

29 MBALE MBEMBE CESAR M 59

30 MBONDO MATAY JEAN M 52

31 MOKA MBAMISA MERVEILLE F 59

32 MORISHO MASIDA DORCAS F 52

33 MULEGA KALEBA MICHEL M 57

34 MUSAFIRI MONDUMA GRACIA M 59

35 MUSHABAH JEROME JEROME M 50

36 NENZO NANGA MIRIAM F 57

37 NGALULA NTUMBA ANNA F 50

38 NGAMA LITONGO ELIANE F 60

39 NGANDO MOKWA SANDRA F 54

40 OKONDA WETSHI JEAN M 62

41 OMADJELA OKITANDJEKA FRANCOIS M 61

42 ONGALA MWARABU JEREMIE M 54

43 OSUNDJA KASONGO ANTOCHA F 57

44 PELITE MONDIO LA JOIE M 62

45 SAKINA SHAFIKO SAFI F 52

46 SENGA MAKILA ANGEL F 53

47 SHABANI OSENGA CHRISTOPHE M 53

48 TOYAMBE KOLEFU JUSTIN M 50

LIKUNDE COMPLEXE EDUCATIF

Code : 51004 / 201 / 03 / 7

Participants : 9 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 5 Dont : 2 F

1 BALANGA LALIA ELALIE F 59

2 BOLESE YANGOTIKALA JONAS M 58

3 BUMBA VUVUZILA JOEL M 57

4 MAKWA EMELEMEKIA DEBORAH F 50

5 MANGAME KPOLOGE SYLVAIN M 50

NEEMA INSTITUT

Code : 51004 / 201 / 04 / 6

Participants : 34 Dont : 21 F

Réussites : 26 Dont : 15 F

1 ABANDA LIPUKA JOSEPH M 54

2 ALEGBIA ALIMA BERNADETTE F 53

3 ALI OKONDA JULES M 58

4 AMBOKA FATUMA HORTANCE F 57

5 ASSIMBO BAMBOKA CLOTHILDE F 53

6 ASUMANI YEYANGO MOISE M 57

7 BANGA PASCAL FABRICE M 55

8 BEBANO SENGI JACQUES M 53

9 BESAYA SHUKURU ARLETTE F 50

10 BULAYA LIKOLE RUBEN M 59

11 BWANADEKE MWINYI SIMON M 60

12 HULU YANGEYORO MIRIAM F 54

13 KADIMA WAKADIMA JEAN M 51

14 KAMBALE LOKUNDO FISTON M 63

15 KANGAKOLO FURAH MERVEILLE F 58

16 KASIME MAGBO DEBORAH F 53

17 KAWE NENE CLEMENCE F 58

18 KWANDJAMELEMA KWANZA CHRISTI F 64

19 LOBANGA LISALA TRESOR M 55

20 MAKUMBI MWANVUA DANIELA F 53

21 MOSISO BILINGE NAOMI F 50

22 OYAMBA BASA CHARLIE F 55

23 SAFI KITENGE SARAH F 56

24 TSHOMBE MBO RUTH F 56

25 URWODHI ANGALI JONATHAN M 58

26 YOHALI POYO HENRIETTE F 57

SAINT RACHETE C.S.

Code : 51004 / 201 / 05 / 7

Participants : 35 Dont : 25 F

Réussites : 6 Dont : 4 F

1 AGAMBU KOYA ALBERT M 55

2 BALOMA BATCHONGELI BLANDINE F 58

3 BAYABO MOPINDI HELENE F 57

4 LIKILO BAWA BLANCHARD M 57

5 NZONI BOLIGE PLAMEDIE F 53

6 WAMI KALOMBOLA HOPE F 51

SALEH COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE

Code : 51004 / 201 / 06 / 7

Participants : 68 Dont : 32 F

Réussites : 54 Dont : 23 F

1 ABDALA SAIDI BERNARD M 63

2 ABEDI MARIAM MARINA F 59

3 ADUMANA BITCHIKIO SOUZI F 56

4 AGBANGA BAISOLE MANDDY M 55

5 ALI KIRONGOZI CISEAU M 52

6 AMBITI LOMAMI GRACIA M 55

7 AMBOGEBO KOGU MADO F 54

8 ARIDJA TWAHA SAFI F 50

9 BAMBALATIWE MANGUBU JOEL M 62

10 BATOYALIKO BAHATI DORCAS F 56

11 BATWANYELE LAINI DORCAS F 50

12 BELOLE SOMBO DORCAS F 51

13 BOLENGA OGALI NAOMI F 57

14 BOLOBO LOME ESPE F 58

15 BOTEFE MALENGE HONORE M 53

16 BOTUMBE BALANGA MIKE M 61

17 DASIA KASONGO GEORGETTE F 52

18 DIMONGA LOKALE MARIE F 56

19 DOMBILO KASONGO ANDRE M 54

20 EBANGWA SIFA JOELLE F 57

21 EKAKWA EWOLO CALISTE M 56

22 ELEMATE BATENGI TRESOR M 62

23 ELOY OMETOKO LAMBERT M 62

24 ETETE ALEWA CHIMENE F 53

25 ETULI DONGOKO MARCEL M 56

26 ETUMBA ITHA MARIE F 55

27 GELEME BAYOMONGO FRANCK M 53

28 IKONYO MBAMBU MERVEILLE F 51

29 ILUNGA KAZADI OLIVIER M 54

30 KALONDA SALAINA GAETAN M 53

31 KOLOKOTA BOTONDO CHRISTINE F 51

32 LIFETU OMBA DELPHIN M 54

33 LIKOMBO LONGULU YVES M 55

34 LILOKO LOSAMBO DIEME M 55

35 LINDO LENGO ZENON M 60

36 LITANDA LOTOMBE FALONE F 55

37 LUKUMBU LOMEMBE FLORY M 56

38 LUTETE LWA MUTINGULWA M 52

39 MAIMUNA MAMADU AISHA F 60

40 MARIAMU ISIAKA ARISANE F 54

41 MATESO EFIKA HENRY M 55

42 MEONGI BAFELO ZUENA F 53

43 MISAMBO EBUNGABO LOUISON M 50

44 MOKILI LIKUKU ALVIS M 51

45 MONGA LOTONGA GEMIMA F 57

46 MUKENDI TAMBWE TAMBWE M 54

47 NABHIA ABABUKA DIEU DONNE M 58

48 NGOLA ATUWA DEOGRATIAS M 55

49 NTUMBA NDUNGU SARAH F 53

50 NZOMBO EBELATE EMMANUEL M 53

51 OKENDA ALIMASI SEBASTIEN M 66

52 SIMAKO OMOYOKO SARAH F 53

53 YEKEWI ZONZA DAVIN M 56

54 YOUSSOUF YAKUSU YOUSSOUF M 55

TUKUFU INSTITUT

Code : 51004 / 201 / 07 / 9

Participants : 29 Dont : 17 F

Réussites : 21 Dont : 12 F

1 ABETSENDRA NAYAMA CEDRIC M 55

2 ADIAMA LEOMBA LYLY F 54

3 BOFUNGA KABAYA ANGEL F 56

4 ENGIA KOLE GEDEON M 57

5 KABUDRI KABUMETI BERNADETTE F 53

6 KALALY SHALUFA CARLINE F 50

7 KAVUGHO MBUGHEKI LOUANGE F 60

8 KISIKANDA ALENGAGA FRANCOIS M 53

9 LOFUNDO ODIMBA ANITA F 53

10 LUMBULA MUNGAMBA FIDELE M 53

11 MANGALA AMONGU HENOCK M 52

12 MARTHA AMANDULA JOSEPHINE F 60

13 MBILI LIYELE FABIENNE F 56

14 MUHINDO KIREMA REMY M 59

15 NGONGO KABALA MARCEL M 56

16 ODITONGOLO MANDEY BENEDICTE F 59

17 ONGASANDRO SALIMA BRIGITTE F 55

18 OSUMAKA AKOYA SERGE M 55

19 SONISIA FURAH FRANCINE F 58

20 YENGA WANAMENE VIMI F 54

21 YENGAYENGA BOLANGA DIMA M 52

AVENIR COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE

Code : 51004 / 201 / 08 / 7

Participants : 6 Dont : 3 F

Réussite : Zéro

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 17 / 88

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : TSHOPO 1 - Code : 51

AVE MARIA COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE

Code : 51005 / 201 / 01 / 7

Participants : 6 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : Zéro

KISANGANI 2 INSTITUT

Code : 51005 / 201 / 02 / 1

Participants : 41 Dont : 24 F

Réussites : 3 Dont : 1 F

1 MANGAZI KAITENGE JACQUES M 50

2 TOLOMBO IKENGE ETIENNE M 66

3 ZABIBU AMISI FYFY F 57

OKAPI COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE

Code : 51005 / 201 / 03 / 7

Participants : 40 Dont : 16 F

Réussite : 1 Dont : 1 F

1 LIOGALI MOSUNGA SARAH F 50

ROI COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE

Code : 51005 / 201 / 04 / 7

Participants : 21 Dont : 12 F

Réussites : 20 Dont : 12 F

1 ATANINGAMU BAGALWA FREDDY M 52

2 BOTUFOLA BOYOKO CHRISTOPHE M 53

3 FALANGA WAKALEWAE MARIE F 56

4 FALAY KIOFWE JAEL F 50

5 GASINGBA SINANGO MARC M 54

6 JAMTO DJAKOMA CLAUDINE F 53

7 KARUME BEBEBA JOSEPH M 53

8 KAVIRA KATAMULIKO MERVEILLE F 52

9 KAVIRA SIVALINGANA SYLVIE F 53

10 KAVUO NGURU ESTHER F 50

11 LOKULI BAYAKA RACHEL F 50

12 LOMAMI OLEKONYA LUCIEN M 53

13 LUSALE WATANGABO JOSEPHINE F 51

14 MALOKPO MANDROPA BARABAS M 50

15 MANDE DIBWE LUCIENNE F 50

16 MANGANA DEMBO MEDA F 50

17 MOKEMA ANGBONGA GUILLAUME M 52

18 NGANDI WAKALEWAE JEROME M 52

19 NGONGO MOKONKOLE RUTH F 56

20 TINA KATUNDA ALBERTINE F 58

SAVOIR COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE

Code : 51005 / 201 / 05 / 7

Participants : 18 Dont : 11 F

Réussites : 13 Dont : 8 F

1 ADIKONI NADEGE KAVIRA F 53

2 BAKUNDANI BALENGOLA MATHIEU M 52

3 BOENA BONAMA LA JOIE F 58

4 MARCELINE KIZONI CELINE F 58

5 MARIAMU MASUDI ESTHER F 50

6 MASTAKI AZAMBAU GILBERT M 50

7 MUMBYA KALEBA LUCIE F 52

8 NANZE BIGABANOTA BIJOU F 56

9 OSOMBAFOKA BARUTI ZICO M 50

10 OTUKOLA LOKESU STEHANE M 61

11 PENE YUMA CLARIS F 53

12 RAMAZANI HAMADI RAMOS M 51

13 USENI NGUMBI BERNADETTE F 54

UNIKIS INSTITUT

Code : 51005 / 201 / 06 / 7

Participants : 57 Dont : 38 F

Réussites : 25 Dont : 16 F

1 BENDERA NEHEMA MARLENE F 50

2 BETENANGA BIHALE SYNTICHE F 51

3 BILAMA AZAMA PASCALINE F 61

4 BOFENDA BENONGO NOELLA F 52

5 BOLILI BOTENGE BLANDINE F 57

6 BONOKO CECILE CECILE F 55

7 BOTWETWE WASINGA RUTH F 53

8 IBA NDA BENEDICTE F 53

9 KUSEVIKO VAVALA ELIE M 50

10 LEPIYO YENGA MIREILLE F 52

11 LILEMBE LINYANYA JACOB M 57

12 LISIMO MABELE LOUISE F 50

13 LITANDA LIKWELA JOHN M 53

14 LITANDA TABORA DIEU BENI M 52

15 LOFOLE MBALIKEKE JOSIANE F 53

16 LOKANDO BOFONA LAJOIE F 50

17 LUKUSA WA KATAMBA JOSUE M 61

18 MBULA YASSERT MOISE M 50

19 MWIMBA RISASI ANGEL F 50

20 OLEMBO KAYUMBA JOEL M 52

21 PALUKU MULOBA ELIE M 52

22 RAMAZANI TWASILI NAOMIE F 53

23 SAMBA KISWA DAVID M 53

24 SENGA MONDONDI VERONIQUE F 55

25 YAMBINGO YAKOMBO ESTHER F 53

ALELLUA COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE

Code : 51006 / 201 / 01 / 7

Participants : 5 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : 1

1 LOKONGA WATENDA TRESOR M 59

AMIS COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE

Code : 51006 / 201 / 02 / 7

Participants : 6 Dont : 4 F

Réussite : Zéro

BAHIA COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE

Code : 51006 / 201 / 03 / 7

Participants : 22 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 3

1 ALIFE LIKONDO DANNIE M 54

2 MBULA SABELE JOEL M 52

3 TOMILALO BOGELONDA FISTON M 50

BOFOFE COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE

Code : 51006 / 201 / 04 / 7

Participants : 10 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 3 Dont : 1 F

1 KATETELA MUKEINA JACQUELINE F 51

2 MUNGAMBA BOTSHAMBOSO FLORIS M 53

3 OWE LIKANDJA DIEU MERCI M 50

BOSEMBO 3 COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE

Code : 51006 / 201 / 05 / 7

Participants : 14 Dont : 7 F

Réussites : 3 Dont : 2 F

1 ANDENDE PENDU SEPHORA F 60

2 MBUTU LOKOMBA CECILE F 52

3 OTONO BEOMBA SOPHIA M 50

FELICITE COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE

Code : 51006 / 201 / 06 / 7

Participants : 44 Dont : 26 F

Réussites : 23 Dont : 11 F

1 ABUANGBA MOMBAU DIEU-MERCI M 50

2 BAELONGANDI SABAMU RODRICK M 52

3 BALEKO SARAH LEVA F 57

4 BALINGI EKONDUA JONAS M 62

5 BALOY LOSOTONO MARIE-GERMAINE F 54

6 BELAMBOLIKIA AKANGAY ANGEL F 50

7 BETUMA MANGILI HENOCK M 52

8 BOLEMBO DIMBWENI EMMANUEL M 52

9 BOTALINGO NGONGO MAGUY F 50

10 BOYONGO ESIKO JULIENNE F 52

11 DENDALE BANDABA PRINCE M 50

12 EKODI PAONI MERVEILLE F 51

13 ESIMO LIMBUME SYLVIE F 50

14 ITONGO BALONGA BERTHE F 57

15 KANGOLINGOLI BIKENGEKIKANDA P M 50

16 LIKUNDE EKILA GLORIANE F 53

17 LOHONDO ETENY OSEE M 55

18 MANDONGI MBOYO AIME F 50

19 MBAMBU VAGHENI YVONNE F 50

20 MUMBERE LONDO GAD M 54

21 NDELE NZAMBO VICTOIRE M 52

22 NDEY PATAULE HENOCK M 50

23 SINDANI MATALA FELIX M 51

HODARI INSTITUT

Code : 51006 / 201 / 07 / 4

Participants : 19 Dont : 10 F

Réussites : 15 Dont : 7 F

1 AIGHE AMANI NATHALIE F 50

2 ALISA ALI BIBICHE F 60

3 FAMBA SALAMA SARAH F 62

4 FANY KAVINAVINA MASIKA F 56

5 KAMONI KISUBI DIEU MERCI M 59

6 LAURUENNE CAMILLE AGNES F 52

7 MARIA BULAKA MARIA F 53

8 MATOFE ATIKALA CHARLES M 59

9 MUPENDA BISIKE XAVIER M 62

10 RAMAZANI LOSSY FABRICE M 50

11 SAKINA AMISI MIMIE F 59

12 SANGWA AMANI JEAN M 55

13 SEFU SUDI LOUIS M 55

14 SESE LANDA BRUNO M 55

15 TUMILALI MONGA GLODY M 57

MATETE I.T.C.

Code : 51006 / 201 / 08 / 1

Participants : 14 Dont : 6 F

Réussites : 9 Dont : 4 F

1 ATSHALINA LOMOYO JEAN M 50

2 BAELONGANDI LIKIMA JEAN M 50

3 DJAMBA MUNGUNUTI DIEU MERCI M 55

4 KATUNGU KISUKI SALOME F 54

5 KODJEMUKA YALOTSHA NATHALIE F 50

6 MABOLO MBUNGANO HENRIETTE F 54

7 MASUDI KABEYA CALEB M 50

8 NGUDJANDRO OSAELA VERONIQUE F 61

9 SHAKO SUMAILI JEAN PAUL M 53

WAKUSOMBA LYCEE

Code : 51006 / 201 / 09 / 6

Participants : 2

Réussite : Zéro

FONTAINE COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE

Code : 51006 / 201 / 10 / 7

Participants : 20 Dont : 8 F

Réussites : 7 Dont : 2 F

1 ATWABI ELALI MEDARD M 56

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 18 / 88

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : TSHOPO 1 - Code : 51

BAFUKIA 2 LYOTO BAUDOUIN M 53

3 BETHY ZINGI GEORGINA F 54

4 KANGOY MUHEMEDI ARNOLD M 54

5 KELEKELE OSAMBI PAUL M 54

6 KILENGE AMINA HONORINE F 54

7 MAPOLI MORISHO TRESOR M 53

ROSE DU G.B. COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE

Code : 51006 / 201 / 11 / 7

Participants : 12 Dont : 5 F

Réussites : 4 Dont : 1 F

1 KATENGA PENNE RACHETE M 50

2 LOOMBE ITUNGE BERNARD M 52

3 YABOGALI LITONGA AGNEAURA F 52

4 YANGALA WALY FLORY M 51

BENEDI 1 COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE

Code : 51007 / 201 / 01 / 7

Participants : 24 Dont : 13 F

Réussites : 10 Dont : 5 F

1 BASOMBOLI EZOLE MARIE F 50

2 LISHISHA KOLONGO MATHIEU M 58

3 LOTULA LUPANGU LOUISON M 56

4 MADANGA MAYANI LEONARD M 56

5 MOLABIBI BAFUKU DODO F 55

6 MOLISO MWAYUMA MARIE F 56

7 NGALULA LUPETU EDNA F 58

8 NGBOLU ABAYA MIMIE F 53

9 SOMBO BADJOKO SONY M 57

10 WANDO WANIMBO DANIEL M 61

DON BENI COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE

Code : 51007 / 201 / 02 / 7

Participants : 21 Dont : 11 F

Réussites : 9 Dont : 6 F

1 FATUMA MANGBAU GRACIA F 53

2 IKOLONGA ASHA SHEKINA F 52

3 LUAFA KOYA DIEU MERCI M 52

4 MATSHOZI SAIDI DOUCETTE F 53

5 SOLOMO BOLIMOSHICHA DJANY M 55

6 SWEDI YOHALI YOLLANDE F 59

7 TSHILANDA NGENDA ANITA F 53

8 TSHOMBA LOKAKOLA LUTHER M 54

9 YOHALI ELONGO BIBICHA F 54

JOHN DEWEY COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE

Code : 51007 / 201 / 03 / 7

Participants : 10 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 3 Dont : 1 F

1 BUSHIRI ALIBASI EMMANUEL M 62

2 MANGAZA MALITA MAGY F 55

3 MAYELE LILOMBO DANIEL M 54

KELEKELE COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE

Code : 51007 / 201 / 04 / 7

Participants : 5 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 3 Dont : 1 F

1 AMANI LOKUTCHA JONATHAN M 53

2 ESAKO EFIKA ROGER M 50

3 KELEKELE TOLINGANI JUDITH F 50

LUBUYA-BERA INSTITUT

Code : 51007 / 201 / 05 / 1

Participants : 14 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 11 Dont : 3 F

1 AYUNGU AGUMBINYONGO PETER M 54

2 BISISIRE SENA ANNIE F 50

3 LIFE BOLONGOLA MOSQUI F 52

4 LOKENGE LIKOKA DIEU-MERCI M 56

5 MABABA WAMBONGO FLAVINE F 53

6 OKOLOLA SABITI JEAN M 51

7 OKOTO SABITI JEAN M 53

8 SOMBO KAPINGA PENE M 60

9 SOMBO MAYARIBU GASTON M 54

10 TABANDITE BILOMO FRANCOIS M 56

11 WENDA BADJOKO FRANCOIS M 53

MOLIERE COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE

Code : 51007 / 201 / 06 / 7

Participants : 21 Dont : 11 F

Réussites : 15 Dont : 8 F

1 AITEKELE EKILI HERITIER M 55

2 BADJOKO WILIMO LARRY M 54

3 BAELO ALEMBELO JEAN M 55

4 BONONGO YAKOSO SEVERINE F 54

5 BOSANDJA BOFONDE DORCAS F 53

6 BOSASU BASANGA MICHAEL M 59

7 DUPA KIAKENYA DEGAULE M 56

8 EDJEME MOSANGE CYNTHIA F 50

9 IKOLONGA FANDAMOYA JOLIE F 50

10 KALOMBO MABILA MARIE F 53

11 KASA MYUMBA BENJAMIN M 55

12 LIBANA MOPOPA CARINE F 53

13 NDOMBE KOTOKOTI KOTOKOTI M 55

14 SIKILINI MARTHE F 52

15 YALANDA YENGA IDA F 50

RACHETTE COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE

Code : 51007 / 201 / 07 / 7

Participant : 1

Réussite : Zéro

SHAUMBA COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE

Code : 51007 / 201 / 08 / 7

Participants : 10 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 7 Dont : 3 F

1 ADUKWI TSELE MARC M 55

2 BATEMBELA BOKUMBA STEVE M 60

3 BOLIMO POSHO BIBICHE F 53

4 KAMBALE LIMBALA PATRICE M 55

5 LEMAR ALAKOY GOMEZ M 50

6 MABANANDRI MBALE CECILE F 51

7 SENGI ESTHER ESTHER F 53

SILOE COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE

Code : 51007 / 201 / 09 / 7

Participants : 16 Dont : 6 F

Réussites : 4 Dont : 2 F

1 LIKOLOBA SOMBO MADO F 58

2 LOELA BALASI BRIGITTE F 54

3 SHUNGU INGOMBELE JURES M 53

4 WAWINA ALAMBA CEDRICK M 56

DIFFERENCE COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE

Code : 51007 / 201 / 11 / 7

Participant : 1 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : Zéro

ALPHA COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE

Code : 51008 / 201 / 01 / 7

Participants : 49 Dont : 26 F

Réussites : 37 Dont : 20 F

1 AKONGA NYEMBO GAYATRIE F 50

2 ALINGABO DAMALI NICOLE F 56

3 ALOFIAKA MBALIA L'OR F 53

4 AROYO MIBHAZOYO ANGEL F 52

5 ASUMANI MWANZA JONAS M 52

6 BAELONGANDI LIFOKA MARIE F 59

7 BAOMBOLIA MANGUBU PATRICK M 53

8 BOKOMBELA MAMBUSE THERESE F 51

9 BOLOY BAELONGANDI SHADRACK M 56

10 BOMELESA MBOKANI MARTINE F 56

11 BOOSI BASANGA PIERRETTE F 55

12 EZENGE JEAN VIRUS M 54

13 FEZA BOTELE JOLIE F 53

14 KALAMA MASUDI CARLOS M 53

15 KANDA HAHALE DORCAS F 56

16 KANZA MEKAYI MICHEE F 53

17 KITO BEYANDE ANDRE M 52

18 KITRONZA BANGISA JEAN-PAUL M 58

19 LOKY NDANO NAOMIE F 55

20 LOMBA SAIDI COM M 53

21 MANGANO BOFANDO CLAUDINE F 56

22 MASIMANGO SELENGE RODRIGUE M 51

23 MBULA ISABELLE MERVEILLE F 51

24 MONGANDJOLO ISESEA SEPHORA F 56

25 MUTOMBO DIANA MICHEE M 56

26 NEEMA OMARI NEEMA F 53

27 NENDO PUASEMI GRACE M 52

28 NGBANGA MBOBOWA DARENE F 54

29 N'SINDUKU MASIATIMA GAETAN M 55

30 PILIPILI BILOYA ERICK M 53

31 SEMELI RUTH RUTH F 52

32 TAMBWE UTSHUDI ALOU M 51

33 TCHOKO TSHILUMBA ARON M 53

34 TEPUPILEKA MERCI SISI F 53

35 WALUMBUKA KATAWA EDDY M 59

36 WANAMALI SEPHORA MARTINE F 52

37 WAWINA NDELE JONATHAN M 51

HOME FEYEN INSTITUT

Code : 51008 / 201 / 02 / 7

Participants : 49 Dont : 31 F

Réussites : 41 Dont : 27 F

1 AKILI ANGONDO DAVID M 57

2 APAMATO KODIEMOKA VANESSA F 59

3 ATEMBE WINI LAGRANDE F 55

4 AZIZA SAIDI ANITA F 51

5 BARUTI FEZA MAMIE F 51

6 BASIKABA LEMOL SARAH F 53

7 BATILAOTO BAENA GEORGETTE F 52

8 BOMPONGO BANTAMBA GRADY M 58

9 BOSILA ALBERTINE BETHY F 55

10 BOWAMBA KIRONGOZI CHADRACK M 60

11 BOYEMBA BAYEKA ARTHUR M 57

12 DJARIEKO GIRINEGI MOISE M 53

13 IKUBU LITH SERGE M 56

14 ISA DJUMA DJOSS M 50

15 KADIDJA ADAMU LAURETTE F 57

16 KOFONO KONZAMBE GRACIA M 63

17 KONGOLO BOLA JOSELYNE F 53

18 LIOZA BANGOY MARCELINE F 53

19 LOMBEYA ESULIA CAMILLE F 50

20 LONGE OFILI DIEU MERCI M 54

21 LUMALIZA BAMBI DEBORAH F 52

22 MATEMBE EBENDA LEATITIA F 50

23 MAYOMBO MOSEKA ROSE F 50

24 MBILIA IDI ANTOINETTE F 56

25 MONDELE LIATA BENIE F 56

26 MONGANDJOLO MOSELINE RACHEL F 53

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 19 / 88

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : TSHOPO 1 - Code : 51

MONGBOLO 27 SINGA DORCAS F 51

28 MONGOTANE MBOYO ESTHER F 56

29 MOSANGE YENGA CHRISTELLE F 52

30 MUNGAMBA LOFOFOLA YOLANCE M 50

31 MWANVUA MIYABI TATIANA F 57

32 NDEKO KAMBOLO JORDAN M 54

33 NGONGO WA NGONGO RICHARD M 51

34 NKEMA BOTELE EXAUCE M 54

35 NZOMBO LOFO VALENTINE F 53

36 ODIA KOLA MATHIEU M 52

37 OTOLITO FEZA NAOMIE F 55

38 RISASI BASEKAWIKE DEBORAH F 50

39 SALEH BINTI SALEH HELENE F 56

40 SELEMANI SARA GEORGETTE F 55

41 YAFALI SANGANI FELICITE F 55

MABARAKA COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE

Code : 51008 / 201 / 03 / 7

Participants : 3 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 3 Dont : 1 F

1 ASSOMA BUKWABITE PAPY M 55

2 KONGOLO SALUMU FABIEN M 55

3 MILEMBA LUKADI BERNADETTE F 52

AUTODIDACTES

Code : 51008 / 201 / 04 / 0

Participants : 20 Dont : 5 F

Réussites : 6 Dont : 2 F

1 AKSANTI BIRINDWA INNOCENT M 53

2 AKUBAMBELA MINGUSO FAUSTIN M 51

3 AMINA BARAKA MIREINE F 53

4 AMUZATI NZITA RODRIGUE M 53

5 ANGOYO PAPY DIEUDONNE M 53

6 ATILA LETUA MARIE CLAIRE F 55

DIESEL 2 GROUPE SCOLAIRE

Code : 51008 / 201 / 05 / 7

Participants : 4 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 3 Dont : 3 F

1 BIALESIKA BALABALA MARCELINE F 60

2 MOFANZA ASIMBO JOSSELINE F 50

3 YAFUNGA BAONNE DODELIVE F 53

MODERNE COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE

Code : 51008 / 201 / 06 / 7

Participants : 5 Dont : 2 F

Réussite : 1 Dont : 1 F

1 BADJOKO LISASI NICLETTE F 50

ABBE PIOKORO INSTITUT

Code : 51009 / 201 / 01 / 2

Participants : 21 Dont : 18 F

Réussites : 12 Dont : 10 F

1 ABEDI FATUMA ODETTE F 53

2 BEBANO SENGI SIMPLICE M 62

3 BITIKA BIABA ESTHER F 53

4 BOSSO DAMBAKA LYDIE F 59

5 IBENGE NENGAPETA DAYANA F 51

6 KOLIWA SARAH SARAH F 51

7 MWAYUMA MARTHE MARTHE F 53

8 NGBALE EMBOY JOSUE M 54

9 OSINGA KITAMBALA CHARLIE F 61

10 SIKAYAKO EMAKANYA DORCAS F 58

11 USHINDI MULUMBA PRESCILIA F 53

12 ZAWIYA ADAMU CLEMENCE F 54

ALIBUKU INSTITUT

Code : 51009 / 201 / 02 / 1

Participants : 4 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : Zéro

DIPO INSTITUT

Code : 51009 / 201 / 03 / 1

Participant : 1 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : Zéro

DIVINITE COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE

Code : 51009 / 201 / 04 / 7

Participants : 5 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 2 Dont : 1 F

1 ODIKO ELIZABETH ALBERTINE F 54

2 ONINA OLENGA JOEL M 55

FAMA INSTITUT

Code : 51009 / 201 / 05 / 6

Participants : 40 Dont : 26 F

Réussites : 29 Dont : 18 F

1 ALOMBE SHONGO LOUISE F 57

2 ALUWA KIMANGA BERNADETTE F 51

3 ASAFA LOKOMBE BIENVENU M 50

4 BALIMBOLA MORISHO DAVID M 50

5 BANAKONDA BAZANGO COLLETTE F 56

6 BAYAMBA KONGOLO JULIE F 52

7 BILONDA KABALI LITA M 50

8 BOLESE KOMBOZI LYDIE F 53

9 BOLIMOELOFA LIKOSO ADELPHI F 50

10 BOSONGO LOSOMIA CATHERINE F 56

11 BOTSHAA LOKINDA FRANCIS M 61

12 EKAME BEYI WIVINE F 55

13 EKANGA MBUTSHU BIJOUX F 54

14 ESHIBA KIBAMBE BRIGITTE F 53

15 GBATU LOKOLI FABRICE M 58

16 KALUME ZIADA MARIE F 50

17 KANIKI NDOSI ESTHER F 59

18 KINA WALO MARTINE F 58

19 LOILO BOENDI CHICO M 53

20 LOKOMBE LOSHIMA PETER M 51

21 LOTIKA KONGONDA MOISE M 59

22 MADIRA OMBEDRA INNOCENT M 58

23 MADOBALEKA NAKABANDI CECILE F 51

24 MATUNDA SENGI ELISABETH F 50

25 NGUSA YABANGAINDO MERVEILLE F 51

26 OMOMBO LOSHIMA GUSTAVE M 58

27 OTSHUDI OMOSONGO AUGUSTIN M 52

28 WOSHO KAHENGA ANNIE F 50

29 ZAINA KALONDA JOELLE F 55

TEDDI COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE

Code : 51009 / 201 / 06 / 7

Participants : 105 Dont : 63 F

Réussites : 91 Dont : 58 F

1 ABODARAISU BAZENGI LOUISE F 59

2 AHONDJU CECILE CECILE F 54

3 ALI MINDALEYA CLARISSE F 54

4 ALIGA LOPAKA IRENE F 57

5 ALISHA BAKOYA ANNIE F 63

6 ALOTADI SADIKI BLAISE M 66

7 AMBOKO NESALO ORNELLA F 60

8 AMISI FUNDI GUELORD M 67

9 ANGOTALINA BOLOBA CHARLY F 56

10 ARUNA SHUNGA SOPHIE F 61

11 AZAMA POTIKE BEATRICE F 62

12 AZIZA KAYUMBA GISELE F 64

13 BAHATI BOLILA BIBICHE F 58

14 BAKANDJI KAMUNGA GENEVIEVE F 60

15 BASEKE NANDE JOEL M 62

16 BASOSILA KELEKELE LA DOUCEUR F 61

17 BAYA BABINANE MADELEINE F 64

18 BAZONGA AWAZI JUNIOR M 55

19 BOENGA BULAYA CLARISSE F 63

20 BOKEMBELI ETANDA CATHY F 64

21 BOKOMBI DAVID SERBY M 53

22 BOKOTA BAMBULE SARAH F 58

23 BOLAKA LIKE ELYSEE F 62

24 BOLOKI ELOMBE EMMANUEL M 61

25 BOMPATE NDOTA JINA F 64

26 BOMPATE YOWALI CHRISTINE F 62

27 BORA MUSTAFA ESPERANCE F 57

28 BOTELA LILEMBU SARAH F 70

29 BOTOMALI LOKOMBE SOUZIE F 66

30 BUSAMI APANZA HELENE F 56

31 DAMAS DJAMBA DESIRE M 54

32 DJUNGA MULAMBA ENOCK M 60

33 EBULA YENGA JOLIE F 62

34 EBUNZE MAGADI MEDINE F 62

35 EKETE MONGA SHADRACK M 55

36 ELENGI WAWINA PATRICIA F 59

37 FOLO MAUWA PATIENCE F 61

38 IMBAY SOMANA ESTHER F 59

39 INGWASUMANI MAPUNO NADEGE F 55

40 KALUME ONDAMINE ANNIE F 64

41 KAVIRA KYAVIRO VIVIANE F 56

42 KAYEMBE NGONGO PASCAL M 56

43 KEDAMOSE MBANDO NICOLE F 59

44 KELENDA BADIBANGA MOISE M 60

45 KIPARAMOTO KIKUMBA CHRISTINE F 65

<