Bonsoir, nous sommes le 24/07/2024 et il est 18 h 31.

</

Option : LATIN-PHILOSOPHIE - Code : 101 Province : ITURI 2 - Code : 56

INSTITUT ARU

Code : 56001 / 101 / 01 / 1

Participants : 25 Dont : 5 F

Réussites : 3

1 AMANIO AVUTIA DANIEL M 53

2 APAYO RII MICHEL M 51

3 OKONZI ZAMINYA SIMON M 50

IDAP - ISP /ARU

Code : 56001 / 101 / 02 / 7

Participants : 7 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 2

1 KOFTENZE KOTIMBENGA JEAN M 50

2 MUNGUTSI ADRIKO JACQUES M 52

LYCEE ADIA-LEMI

Code : 56001 / 101 / 03 / 2

Participants : 11 Dont : 7 F

Réussites : 10 Dont : 6 F

1 ADYOTI EZUA FRANCK M 55

2 ATIA ADJUGA ALPHONSE M 67

3 GINIGUME THATCHE ELISABETH F 64

4 LUTEBELE MULONDANYI DINA F 50

5 MAMFUKA MBOMA JESSICA F 61

6 MIEMBE WAMALE JOCELINE F 53

7 MISAU MATABISHI CELINE F 51

8 MUNGUFENI MADHIRA SAMUEL M 60

9 NGALULA MUKUNA CYNTHIA F 52

10 RANGUZA FALA EMMANUEL M 53

INSTITUT AMU

Code : 56001 / 101 / 04 / 6

Participants : 5 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : Zéro

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE EAU DE VIE

Code : 56002 / 101 / 01 / 7

Participants : 13 Dont : 3 F

Réussite : Zéro

INSTITUT OVOA

Code : 56002 / 101 / 02 / 2

Participants : 18 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 4 Dont : 1 F

1 ADRIKO EGA ANTOINE M 50

2 ASIANZU SONI LOUANGE F 50

3 LEMATIA ANAKAYO MARCEL M 50

4 MADIMI EZUTRE JEAN PIERRE M 51

INSTITUT YUKU

Code : 56002 / 101 / 03 / 1

Participants : 6 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 6 Dont : 1 F

1 ADHAKU EDJALA PATRICK M 50

2 ADJIO AVUTIA JUSTIN M 56

3 ENEKU OBHIA MOISE M 54

4 NZIRU ENDREONZI JUSTINE F 51

5 SAMBO ATSIDRI FELIX M 62

6 TSANDIA ANZIKU BINONI M 50

INSTITUT ARINYO

Code : 56003 / 101 / 01 / 2

Participants : 7 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : Zéro

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE AUTSAI

Code : 56003 / 101 / 02 / 6

Participants : 19 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 3

1 BATI NYOKATRE JEAN CLAUDE M 52

2 BHAYO ATSODRI JEREMIE M 55

3 BIENFAIT AGUPIO SEM M 56

INSTITUT ONDOLEA

Code : 56003 / 101 / 03 / 1

Participants : 6 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 3 Dont : 1 F

1 ADHULE EKODRI PASCAL M 52

2 CADEAU ODRA JULIENNE F 50

3 NYAKU ARIO PASCAL M 52

AUTODIDACTES

Code : 56003 / 101 / 04 / 0

Participant : 1

Réussite : Zéro

INSTITUT ABUGURU

Code : 56005 / 101 / 01 / 6

Participants : 10

Réussites : 8

1 ADHUKULE MUNGUFENI ISAAC M 57

2 ARIKU AMANDI EMMANUEL M 52

3 AZIKU NYATI MOISE M 51

4 BHAZA ALOA JEAN M 51

5 EDRAA DRADRILE JEAN M 53

6 LAVIE AWITA MICHEL M 50

7 LEMI ALO DAVID M 52

8 TASILE WAMA SAMUEL M 51

INSTITUT TSANDI AVORI

Code : 56005 / 101 / 02 / 2

Participants : 27 Dont : 8 F

Réussites : 19 Dont : 5 F

1 ADRIKO MINDRE JUSTIN M 52

2 ALENDO AKUKI SAMUEL M 50

3 ANGUI GERIDUBHO JEREMIE M 52

4 AOTAKO LAGAYO MICHELINE F 50

5 ASERU LETI JOSEPHINE F 50

6 ATSEKU NZIMA PAULIN M 56

7 BIEN VENU LETI LETI M 50

8 DHATA PATIENCE JEAN M 52

9 ETSOKU LEDJO XAVIER M 50

10 KALIPSI ADEBHO CALEB M 56

11 LEMI ASEA SAMUEL M 53

12 LENIA ODRAA BEATRICE F 51

13 NDAGIJIMANA NIOSENGA PATIENT M 50

14 ODHINIA OBHITRE SUZANNE F 54

15 ODHIPIO DRABHA DIEUDONNE M 52

16 OPIA APANDI XAVIER M 51

17 OTSOKORU ARIKO ANUARITE F 51

18 PERTE MASIKINI MOISE M 53

19 SUPPORTE AATE MARANATHAN M 52

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE VIEUX BOBOTO

Code : 56006 / 101 / 01 / 7

Participants : 20 Dont : 9 F

Réussites : 16 Dont : 6 F

1 ABHIYO ATATI JEAN-FAUSTIN M 53

2 AIMEE EDJIDRA GEORGETTE F 53

3 AYIKORU AGAMILE ESPERANCE F 51

4 BOLINGO ADRIKO JEAN-PAUL M 63

5 CONFIANCE ODHARU MONIQUE F 50

6 DESTIN DRAZA FREDIANE F 58

7 DJORO KATABUKA FRANCINE M 50

8 LAVIE ADEREBHO JUSTIN M 51

9 LUANO SHABANI JEAN-LUC M 58

10 MANDUARA KWADJE OLIVIER M 56

11 MUGISA KARAMAGI BENEZETH M 68

12 NEEMA ANEWA RUTH F 50

13 NEEMA RUKU KERENE F 53

14 SATE MAZABANE GILBERTO M 53

15 SERGE MBO KABAMBA M 53

16 TOKO ONDIA DAVID M 53

INSTITUT WITSIRI

Code : 56007 / 101 / 01 / 6

Participants : 12 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 12 Dont : 2 F

1 ALESI ODRAKA GRACE F 53

2 ALIORU YIKIRU MARIE JEANNE F 50

3 ARIONZI ODHUA EDMOND M 56

4 ATIBHO ABINDU JEAN PIERRE M 61

5 DIEUDONNE ORIO DANIEL M 51

6 ETSEA OGOAYO GASTON M 50

7 FENI PIRIO JOSEPH M 51

8 GABHO AGASIDHE EMMANUEL M 51

9 JACQUES ALORO DENARATA M 52

10 LEMI PARIO CHRISTIA M 55

11 ODRABHO MAWA BENJAMIN M 55

12 SONI ODRAKO JACQUES M 51

INSTITUT DRANZONI

Code : 56008 / 101 / 01 / 6

Participants : 32 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 13 Dont : 1 F

1 ADJUTU KABILA SAMUEL M 54

2 ADYEBATI ADRIKO FELIX M 51

3 ANGUMANI DHEBHO JUSTIN M 54

4 ENARU UCANDA RUTH F 53

5 EZADRI MAWA MARTIN M 50

6 LEKU ALITI LAZARD M 51

7 LIKAMBO DRATE ROBERT M 54

8 MATATA AFEDRA RICHARD M 50

9 MAWA ASSEA ISAAC M 55

10 MOKILI LIPOMBO JOSEPH M 52

11 PARIO LEKU SYLVAIN M 54

12 PIRIO ORODRIO FIDEL M 51

13 UDHUALO ROKANI JEAN PIERRE M 50

INSTITUT EVA DE TSEKU

Code : 56008 / 101 / 02 / 1

Participants : 30 Dont : 6 F

Réussites : 15 Dont : 5 F

1 AMAZIO NZIA SYLVAIN M 50

2 ANDAMA TIABHAYO JUSTIN M 51

3 ANVIKO NZIA SARA F 53

4 AROYO TAYO SUZANNE F 51

5 DEBHO DRAZA JEAN MARTIN M 50

6 DHATA MABE FAUSTIN M 56

7 DJODRIO BILEYO CHARLES M 51

8 ENZAMA EZOA RICHARD M 51

9 KANDA NZALA DIEUDONNE M 53

10 LAVIE MAWA BONIFACE M 53

11 MALISIA MATUA JEANNINE F 52

12 NDRISIA ABEKU MARIAM F 54

13 PERTE DRADJOA DIEUDONNE M 52

14 TISARO DRAKO MARIE F 50

15 ZANDO MASA EMMANUEL M 53

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 1 / 48

Option : LATIN-PHILOSOPHIE - Code : 101 Province : ITURI 2 - Code : 56

INSTITUT D'ADI

Code : 56009 / 101 / 01 / 6

Participants : 26 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 25 Dont : 4 F

1 ADHOKA TABU JUSTINE F 57

2 ALAKA AGELE MOISE M 62

3 AMAYO ADRAKO JEAN M 54

4 AMULE MUPAYA JOSEPH M 70

5 AMUTRO TABANI JEREMIE M 52

6 ANYOLE ADWE BONNE ANNE M 50

7 ATIKI MALIAMUNGU INNOCENT M 56

8 AYINE NIGO DIEUDONNE M 55

9 BAHATI AGORO DIEUDONNE M 52

10 BENEDITO KEPO DANIEL M 60

11 BENEDITO MOPAYA JAMES M 61

12 BENEDITO YEKA LEBON M 57

13 BEZIMATA ASIKI DORCAS F 51

14 DENAYA ATIKI BENJAMIN M 59

15 DHUUKI ONDOMA ISAAC M 53

16 DRAMILE DRATA BENJAMIN M 55

17 DUNIA ALAZI BRIGITTE F 56

18 INDANI TSENI TRESOR M 55

19 IYETE ISSA DANIEL F 57

20 KANA BAYIGA PASCAL M 61

21 LODHINYA ANYUME JUSTIN M 60

22 LOKOSA MALISI FISTON M 56

23 LUPAI DRUMO JOSUE M 54

24 MAWA AYIKO FRANCOIS M 57

25 SANYA ARIKE SAMUEL M 54

INSTITUT KURUDU

Code : 56009 / 101 / 02 / 6

Participants : 14 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 11 Dont : 1 F

1 ADENI YULU ISAAC M 56

2 ANDAMA AGELE MICHEL M 52

3 ANYADRU AIYETE FLORENCE F 52

4 AYIKI KEPO JEREMIE M 50

5 AYIKI LUPAYI CLOVIS M 55

6 MADRAKA MOKA PHILIPPE M 53

7 METETA DADA PATRICK M 51

8 MUKI IDRORU MERCI M 54

9 SABOTE MAWA PHILIPPE M 53

10 SAKAYA LANGA DAVID M 50

11 YOBOLE ANYUME CHARLES M 53

INSTITUT DROBUKOLO

Code : 56010 / 101 / 01 / 6

Participants : 18 Dont : 6 F

Réussites : 2 Dont : 1 F

1 AYOZU PONI SOLANGE F 50

2 JOSEPH NAKUDE CLAUDE M 50

INSTITUT MONOTSU

Code : 56010 / 101 / 02 / 6

Participants : 10 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : 1

1 BONNE ANNEE ETSEGA INNOCENT M 50

INSTITUT ALUNGBA

Code : 56011 / 101 / 01 / 1

Participants : 12

Réussites : 2

1 CEKECAN UBIKO EMMANUEL M 50

2 OBHATRE BILEYO SAMUEL M 51

INSTITUT DE MAHAGI

Code : 56012 / 101 / 01 / 1

Participants : 11 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 6 Dont : 1 F

1 BIWAGA UWECI JACQUELINE F 53

2 JAWIYAMBE ULANDU ALBERIC M 52

3 MUNGUNUTI JALWINY INNOCENT M 50

4 UGENRWOTH MUNGUJAKONY GHISL M 58

5 UKURA DIEU VEUT PATRICK M 52

6 UPONJURU ANIRWOTH JEAN PAUL M 50

LYCEE ANUARITE

Code : 56013 / 101 / 01 / 2

Participants : 15 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 11 Dont : 2 F

1 ADUBANG'O CANUROMA PATRICE M 53

2 JAWIYAMBE UKERDOGU ESAIE M 52

3 KAWAMBE BIWAGA SYLVIE F 51

4 MADITRWOTH UKETHWENG'U BENJA M 53

5 NEEMA UFOYMUNGU ANASTASIE F 56

6 THUAMBE NG'ABIPENJO DIEUMERCI M 59

7 UNG'YERTHO NG'IRA VALENTIN M 59

8 UPENJMUNGU JARYEKONG'A IBRAHI M 56

9 URONYA UFOYRWOTH PHILIPPE M 50

10 UTING'BOTU NG'ABIROC AUGUSTIN M 54

11 UYERGIU UPARPIU PATRICE M 50

INSTITUT NG'IRA

Code : 56014 / 101 / 01 / 1

Participants : 10

Réussites : 7

1 BEDIJO UJUMARYEK JEAN DEDIEU M 51

2 JALMOKO UTHUBA FREDY M 50

3 JARYEKONG'A UPAR DIEUMERCI M 50

4 MAKI SABULO JUNIOR M 51

5 SONGA IDUMBO CHRISTIAN M 52

6 UMYER JAKISA CHRISPIN M 50

7 UYERGIU BEDIJO ERIC M 50

AUTODIDACTES

Code : 56014 / 101 / 02 / 0

Participant : 1

Réussite : Zéro

INSTITUT KATUMBA

Code : 56015 / 101 / 01 / 2

Participants : 4

Réussites : 4

1 AJARUVA MADITSALA DANIEL M 51

2 MUNGU JAKISA MADITKWO DIEUMER M 54

3 UPIRNG’A KAYOMTHO SAMUEL M 50

4 UYER UJIGI PATRICE M 54

INSTITUT LOGO/ULYEKO

Code : 56015 / 101 / 02 / 2

Participants : 5

Réussite : Zéro

INSTITUT D'UGONJO

Code : 56015 / 101 / 03 / 2

Participants : 3

Réussite : Zéro

INSTITUT UWIL

Code : 56015 / 101 / 04 / 2

Participants : 12 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 9 Dont : 1 F

1 BARAKA GODEFROID JAKISA M 54

2 BEROPARWOTH UFOYMUNGU LAMBE M 53

3 KISANANU BEROMBE PAUL MIKI M 53

4 LEMBERAC SALAMA ROSINE F 57

5 MADITHMUNGU UKETHWENGU CHAR M 61

6 MUNGUROMO COMBE DIEUDONNE M 51

7 UKERDOGU UKELO EMMANUEL M 53

8 ULYERA DONATIEN NYAKWAR ROY M 53

9 UYIRWOTH UWEKDOGU CLAUDE M 55

INSTITUT NGBERU

Code : 56016 / 101 / 01 / 9

Participants : 7

Réussite : 1

1 AJARUVA CWINYA'AY HERITIER M 50

INSTITUT UCENG DE WI-RAA

Code : 56016 / 101 / 02 / 2

Participants : 5

Réussite : Zéro

INSTITUT D'AMERI

Code : 56017 / 101 / 01 / 2

Participants : 4

Réussites : 3

1 ALIMACON UYIRWOTH DENIS M 51

2 CWINYA'AY UYERGIU DAVID M 62

3 MADITRWOTH WAJWIGIRA DEOGRAT M 65

INSTITUT LODZA

Code : 56017 / 101 / 02 / 2

Participants : 10

Réussites : 10

1 ADUBANG'O MUNGUNUTI BIENVENU M 53

2 AGENONG'A UYENYGIU CLAUDE M 58

3 ALINGI KAMONI PIERRE M 55

4 AWEKONIMUNGU MAISHA PATRICE M 50

5 BEDIJO ATHUBERAC EMMANUEL M 55

6 JAMERNG'A KERMU DOMINIQUE M 52

7 MUNGURWOTH UWECI BIENVENU M 54

8 UBEGIU BEROCAN INNOCENT M 55

9 UDONGO KIDIKPA JEAN DE DIEU M 51

10 UPIO UPENJMUNGU HONORE M 52

PETIT SEMINAIRE JEAN XXIII

Code : 56017 / 101 / 03 / 7

Participants : 7

Réussites : 6

1 ADUBANG'O AGENOMUNGU CHRISTI M 63

2 ANGUNE YIKI ROMAIN M 65

3 APYERA JOVIAL LEONARD M 62

4 MUNGUFENI ALOMA MARTIN M 64

5 MUNGUJAKISA UCAYA CEDRICK M 72

6 UFOYMUNGU JAKISA JEAN ROSTAND M 67

INSTITUT SUNGURU

Code : 56017 / 101 / 04 / 6

Participants : 2

Réussite : Zéro

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 2 / 48

Option : LATIN-PHILOSOPHIE - Code : 101 Province : ITURI 2 - Code : 56

LYCEE AVE MARIA

Code : 56018 / 101 / 01 / 2

Participants : 4 Dont : 2 F

Réussite : 1

1 KISA PAMUNGU PATRICE M 50

INSTITUT KATANGA

Code : 56018 / 101 / 02 / 1

Participants : 3

Réussites : 2

1 JARYEKONG'A UYER OLIVIER M 57

2 UWEKNYINGA JALMORO ERIC M 55

LYCEE DJALASIGA

Code : 56019 / 101 / 01 / 2

Participants : 5 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 5 Dont : 1 F

1 AFOYO MATAFA SAMUEL M 53

2 EDYOTIA KABULI BIENVENU M 54

3 MARIO ATIKU CHANTAL F 53

4 UNEGA AKENDA JOEL M 60

5 UPAR PIMUNGU DAVID M 53

INSTITUT MGR MARINI

Code : 56019 / 101 / 02 / 6

Participants : 7 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 2

1 EDEMA ADRIKO THEOPHILE M 52

2 WAPOKURWA DEBHO JACOB M 50

INSTITUT PATHOLE

Code : 56020 / 101 / 01 / 9

Participant : 1

Réussite : 1

1 THOLITH BIRWINYO CLAVER M 54

INSTITUT D'UGWILO

Code : 56020 / 101 / 02 / 6

Participants : 9 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : 1

1 UGWOKURU CWINYAAY DIEUDONNE M 50

INSTITUT D'UTHEKO

Code : 56020 / 101 / 03 / 2

Participants : 2

Réussite : Zéro

INSTITUT BANGADA

Code : 56021 / 101 / 01 / 6

Participants : 11

Réussite : Zéro

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE MGR MARINI

Code : 56021 / 101 / 02 / 6

Participants : 5

Réussites : 3

1 ADUBANG'O UYERGIU RODRICK M 50

2 BARAKA CWINYA'AY MOISE M 52

3 URWONIMUNGU UCUNGIRWOTH JER M 50

INSTITUT NJUNI DE WALA

Code : 56021 / 101 / 03 / 2

Participants : 5

Réussites : 3

1 JAWIYAMBE ABEKANI MOISE M 58

2 MUNGUROMO UPENJI ROBERT M 56

3 UWOR-RWOTH KWOTEK OLIVIER M 60

INSTITUT UJANGA DE LENJU

Code : 56021 / 101 / 04 / 2

Participants : 4

Réussites : 3

1 KAKULE MUTSO M 53

2 UKETHWENG'U MUNGUNUTI M 59

3 UNENCAN PASCAL M 57

INSTITUT PARAVOR

Code : 56022 / 101 / 01 / 2

Participants : 5

Réussite : 1

1 UPARGIU MUNGUNUTI M 53

INSTITUT UDJEN DE WI-TILO

Code : 56022 / 101 / 02 / 2

Participants : 19

Réussites : 18

1 AGENONG'A PITHUA CHRISPIN M 55

2 ARUWA PITHUA JEAN M 52

3 KANII UFOYURU DIEUMERCI M 54

4 KISAPARWOTH UKELO DIEUMERCI M 60

5 LOMOYO RWOTHNG'A ROBERT M 60

6 MAYAYA MUNGU JAKISA BARAKA M 53

7 MUNGUNUTI UZELE FIDELE M 51

8 PARAKOC JAKISA GUILLAUME M 50

9 UBIMO UMIYO EMMANUEL M 53

10 UFOYMUNGU MADITRWOTH URBAIN M 54

11 UKELO MUNGUROMO PATRICE M 56

12 UKURBOTH KAJIK DANIEL M 53

13 UPARMUNGU MBILA LAVIE M 53

14 UPENJMUNGU MABERNG'A BIENVEN M 59

15 UPIO GWALI PATRICE M 56

16 UTING'BOTU UCOUN PASCAL M 54

17 UYIRWOTH MUNGUROMO ALBERIC M 55

18 WANICAN UMIRAMBE OLIVIER M 60

AUTODIDACTES

Code : 56022 / 101 / 03 / 0

Participant : 1

Réussite : Zéro

INSTITUT KAKUKU

Code : 56023 / 101 / 01 / 2

Participants : 17 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 15 Dont : 1 F

1 BARAKA UMVOR JACQUES M 52

2 BEROCAN KERCAN STANLEY M 52

3 CWINYA'AY UMA JEAN BAPTISTE M 53

4 DONG'IJO RUBANGA BIENFAIT M 57

5 JAKISAMBE BARAKA MOISE M 51

6 KAYENYPARWOTH NEEMA CHRISTIN F 54

7 LEMBEDIT MANANU PAUL M 61

8 MADITKWO THOWEGO JEAN CLAUDE M 56

9 UFOYRWOTH UKUMU DAVID M 53

10 UJANGA UKELO JUSTIN M 51

11 UKOK KAGWA JEAN BAPTISTE M 65

12 ULWORTHO MALALI DIEUDONNE M 50

13 UTIMKISA JALUM JUSTIN M 53

14 UYERGIU UWONDA EMMANUEL M 50

15 UYIRWOTH PIRWOTH BIENVENU M 51

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 3 / 48

Option : MATHEMATIQUE-PHYSIQUE - Code : 102 Province : ITURI 2 - Code : 56

INSTITUT AMERI

Code : 56001 / 102 / 01 / 6

Participants : 7

Réussites : 3

ATEDRA 1 ADRAMA JEAN PIERRE M 52

2 FOTHO DYOMA ESDRAS M 54

3 OBHITIA AMAGA BENJAMIN M 53

INSTITUT ANIA

Code : 56001 / 102 / 02 / 6

Participants : 25 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 14 Dont : 4 F

1 ADHAMA DJADRI MICHEL M 51

2 ALERTIA DJURUA MANASSE M 64

3 APANGU MATUA PASCAL M 53

4 APEKU ORODRIO ISAAC M 54

5 ATSEKU ALITIA CHADRACK M 59

6 AYIKORU ADROFENI JUDITH F 63

7 BATI MIRIA ANDRE M 54

8 DHINI MATUA WIVINE F 53

9 EGABHA ALIO RICHARD M 50

10 EZANIA ADANIA EMELIE F 51

11 FENI DRAMANI JEAN-PIERRE M 58

12 LOKUDU GAMBOLIPAYI EMMANUEL M 56

13 MADYOTI NYAKUNI MOISE M 58

14 MWANZA NGONDU SARAH F 50

INSTITUT AZIKU

Code : 56001 / 102 / 03 / 6

Participants : 5 Dont : 2 F

Réussite : Zéro

INSTITUT OVOA

Code : 56001 / 102 / 04 / 2

Participants : 4

Réussites : 4

1 ADJIGA ETOMA CLEMENT M 50

2 ADJIO GERIDUBHO EMMANUEL M 53

3 ANGUANDIA BHAYO MOISE M 53

4 ANGUYO NYOKA CLAUDE M 52

INSTITUT ALUMA AUZI

Code : 56005 / 102 / 01 / 1

Participants : 13 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 5 Dont : 1 F

1 ANDROA MAWA JOSUE M 52

2 BHAKO DRARO RUTH F 51

3 EDYONZI ALIO JEAN M 52

4 ONDIA AVINYI MAURICE M 50

5 ONZOMA AMORTI FAUSTIN M 50

INSTITUT ARIWARA

Code : 56007 / 102 / 01 / 6

Participants : 14 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 13

1 AFAYO ADHIA JUSTIN M 50

2 AFEKUA ANGUNDRU JEAN-PIERRE M 53

3 AMAYO BON BENI ELISEE M 52

4 ANDEZU MUNDU MAURICE M 57

5 ANGUDRI ANIKU PASCAL M 51

6 APAYIMA TAMARU NEHEMIE M 50

7 ATADO ANGWANDI SERAPHIN M 50

8 ATIKU ONZI ENOC M 51

9 BHANGHUTU NYATIBHO KELLY M 50

10 DIEUMERCI YOKWATO SAMUEL M 54

11 EDHOBHO WADRI SIMEON M 53

12 LOMORO WAYI JOSUE M 50

13 ORIONZI ALOA MICHEL M 52

INSTITUT D'ADI

Code : 56009 / 102 / 01 / 6

Participants : 15 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 10 Dont : 1 F

1 ALEMI SOUFFRANCE JEAN M 64

2 ANARO ALESI DORCAS F 55

3 AWUNYI TAGAMILE JEAN M 57

4 BARAKA SADAKA ISAAC M 51

5 CADEAU YEKA SYLVAIN M 50

6 LEVI MALIAMUNGU JONATHAN M 53

7 MALIAMUNGU SUNDAY DANIEL M 50

8 MORO LONGHA SYLVAIN M 50

9 MOSIKINI DHATA MICHEL M 54

10 ONZI AKOLO DAVID M 59

INSTITUT LIKAMBO

Code : 56009 / 102 / 02 / 6

Participants : 17 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 16 Dont : 3 F

1 ADHONYE TAZI ESPERANCE F 54

2 AMULE AGELE SIMON M 69

3 ARABA PASCAL M 50

4 AYOO DENAYA ALEGE M 50

5 DHOGU MOLITO M 51

6 ETSOKO ALEMI BERNARD M 57

7 LEMERI RUBA M 52

8 LISEKE LUMAGO DAVID M 51

9 MAKUNU AYILA RUTH F 57

10 MALIAMUNGU TOONGHO DIEUDONN M 51

11 METALORO LIKAMBO ADA M 60

12 MOISE SAMUEL DHONZE M 50

13 MONDE GIRE GRACE F 51

14 MOSIKINI YOSSA AWEZI M 51

15 REMO MATESO LAURENT M 64

16 RILEGA LUMAGO M 52

INSTITUT MODU

Code : 56009 / 102 / 03 / 6

Participants : 11 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 2 Dont : 1 F

1 MODRUWARA MANASE FREDERIC M 50

2 TABU AIYETE CHRISTINE F 51

INSTITUT TELEA

Code : 56011 / 102 / 01 / 6

Participant : 1

Réussite : 1

1 MASIKINI ODHAMA JEAN DE DIEU M 51

INSTITUT BEJU

Code : 56015 / 102 / 01 / 2

Participants : 3 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : Zéro

INSTITUT D'ADINGI

Code : 56016 / 102 / 01 / 2

Participants : 2

Réussites : 2

1 BEDIJO THOBINO PAULIN M 55

2 JARYEKONG'A KRISTURWOTH JEA NP M 58

INTITUT LODZA

Code : 56017 / 102 / 01 / 2

Participants : 2

Réussite : Zéro

INSTITUT D'AUNGBA

Code : 56019 / 102 / 01 / 6

Participants : 4 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 2

1 THOLI GAMBA STEVEN M 53

2 WALIM THOTHIRA JACQUES M 59

INSTITUT GINJU

Code : 56021 / 102 / 01 / 2

Participants : 7 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 6

1 FWATHUM MUNGUNUTI EMMANUEL M 55

2 MUNGUJAKISA UBEMU JEAN DOMINI M 52

3 PARUNYAY UNYUTHI SAMUEL M 52

4 RAMAZAN UCAKIRE MOISE M 52

5 UYIRWOTH MUNGUNG'EYO SYLVAIN M 51

6 ZAWADI MUNGUROMO DIEUMERCI M 57

INSTITUT JUPUNDIKA

Code : 56021 / 102 / 02 / 1

Participants : 9

Réussites : 5

1 BARAKA WATHUM ISAAC M 53

2 JARYEKONG'A MANAKACON INNOCE M 53

3 MUNGUROMO WANOK ISAAC M 57

4 UGENRWOTH THUWANIPOLO DENIS M 52

5 UPIO MADITRWOTH HERITIER M 51

INSTITUT AMIRO

Code : 56023 / 102 / 01 / 1

Participants : 10

Réussites : 7

1 AGENONG'A KENO JEAN M 50

2 AYUNGARAC JAKONY JACQUES M 51

3 JAKISA LOKODJO JEREMIE M 55

4 JARIEKONG'A PIRONG'A INNOCENT M 54

5 UDONGO LOKODJO ALPHONSE M 51

6 UPOKI ALUNGU JEAN PAUL M 60

7 UWECI SINGO JEAN FAUSTIN M 55

INSTITUT NYAMULOKA

Code : 56023 / 102 / 02 / 1

Participants : 2

Réussite : 1

1 UPIO WOLOKI RICHARD M 51

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 4 / 48

Option : CHIMIE-BIOLOGIE - Code : 103 Province : ITURI 2 - Code : 56

INSTITUT ARU

Code : 56001 / 103 / 01 / 1

Participants : 32 Dont : 12 F

Réussites : 23 Dont : 8 F

1 ADRIKO AVOA DAVID M 50

2 AFEDRA ASSEA SUNDAY M 50

3 ANDAMA TSANDIA PIERRE M 58

4 ANDRUA TITIA PIERRE M 55

5 ANIBHO AMAKU MOISE M 53

6 APANGU ATSI JACQUES M 53

7 AROA AKUONZI SAMUEL M 50

8 AYIKORU ALIO JUSTINE F 53

9 AYINIMA TANDELE M 50

10 BAHATI ADHULE ANDRE M 51

11 DESIRE ADRIKO BENJAMIN M 50

12 DRITSIRU OGUAYO JOYCE F 55

13 EDJIDRA ELI SAMUEL M 53

14 EWADRABHO OVI ISAAC M 50

15 KIZAMANA KIRONGAYO NEEMA F 52

16 MALIKO KARIO ANGELE F 56

17 MAWANDEKO MIBAHZUYO ESTHER F 54

18 MERCI DRADJOA GLOIRE F 52

19 MUNGUNI UDONGO MOISE M 57

20 MUNGURYEK MAY DIEUDONNE M 51

21 NDENGEYO ATIKU MICHELINE F 57

22 NIMA ARAKAYO SOLANGE F 53

23 OYE NYAKU ANDRE M 51

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE EAU DE VIE

Code : 56001 / 103 / 02 / 7

Participants : 7 Dont : 2 F

Réussite : 1

1 NYADRI ENDRAA ANDRE M 52

IDAP-ISP /ARU

Code : 56001 / 103 / 03 / 7

Participants : 14 Dont : 7 F

Réussites : 5 Dont : 2 F

1 ASEDRI ARUA ANDRE M 50

2 COMBAT ONDIA JEAN CLAUDE M 63

3 EDRO ALIO ALLIANCE M 54

4 MAPENZI ANGUNDA WIVINE F 55

5 NGAMITA NYALETA NARCISSE F 53

ITV ARU ANIA

Code : 56003 / 103 / 01 / 6

Participants : 17 Dont : 6 F

Réussites : 15 Dont : 4 F

1 ALESI ONZUNDA MICHELINE F 52

2 BHUDRILI SAKAYA PASCAL M 51

3 DESIRE AVUTIA JUNIOR M 58

4 DJADRI OKOBHO EMMANUEL M 57

5 DJURUNI BHAYO INNOCENT M 54

6 EBUZO PEMA MICHEE M 53

7 ETSARU ABELU RUTH F 50

8 MINDRE ALO CHRISTIAN M 53

9 NDRISIA ADRIKO GRACE F 51

10 NGODJA DRAMANI SAMUEL M 50

11 NYAKUZA ABO SALOMON M 54

12 NYATIBHO TSANDIA SAMUEL M 61

13 OBHINDU MASIKINI FELIX M 50

14 OLUZUYO EDJIDRA FRANCOISE F 50

15 ONZIMA DAWA JOHN M 57

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE Ste ELISABET

Code : 56003 / 103 / 02 / 7

Participants : 3 Dont : 2 F

Réussite : Zéro

INSTITUT MGR EMILE AITI

Code : 56003 / 103 / 03 / 2

Participants : 49 Dont : 20 F

Réussites : 46 Dont : 20 F

1 ADEANGU MAWA SOSTHENE M 53

2 ADHIKU OMENE RACHEL F 61

3 ADJIO DRATA SYLVAIN M 68

4 AFOKA IYANDA LAURENE F 58

5 AFOYO LIKAMBO JUSTIN M 53

6 AKOTAWA AGUMA JOEL M 50

7 ANDABHA ANOMBI RICHARD M 52

8 ANDRIONZI AGAMILE AUGUSTIN M 55

9 ANGUYO ZATIA MARCEL M 50

10 ATANDROA BENEDITO DIEUDONNE M 51

11 ATAYI ESENGO CLAUDINNE F 64

12 AYITE LOMO HORTHANCE M 52

13 BARAKA ESUMA DAVID M 52

14 BHADRIKO ADAAKU GUILLAUME M 50

15 BIDRI DJURUTI SALOMON M 50

16 DRITSIRU ERIBHO ROSINE M 62

17 EDJIDRA ADRIKO JACQUES M 63

18 ENZAKA ALIO JOLIE F 51

19 ENZAMA DEBHO JACQUES M 50

20 ERIKU KAMBA ANTOINE M 51

21 ESENGO ENEKU SAMUEL M 53

22 ETSERU NYANYA HONORINE F 53

23 ETSONI DRALETI JEAN M 50

24 FAZILA ZAWADI SIFA F 54

25 KAVIRA KIKAKO REBECCA F 52

26 KAVUGHO KISUMBA NONO F 50

27 MALIAMUNGU DHATA JUSTIN M 52

28 MANENO ENVI MIGNONNE F 54

29 MAPENDO MASUMBUKU SAMUEL M 51

30 MAUA ODRA SOLANGE F 52

31 MAYELE ODRABHO JEAN BOSCO M 51

32 MBULA LISOSE CHERUBIN M 58

33 MUNDE UYERA HELENE F 50

34 MUNGUNIRA EZATI NOELA F 55

35 MUNGUROMO MOISE ULRICHE M 50

36 MUSOMBO AMUNAZO SARAH F 60

37 MUSOMBO MASOKA PRICILLE F 53

38 MUYISA KAZI LUC M 50

39 NADEGE OKUONZI IRENE F 50

40 NEEMA ATUPA GRACE F 53

41 SAIDIA ONDOA NEEMA F 52

42 SINGBAGBE PAYMONGI DORCAS F 50

43 SONI EWATUNI JUSTIN M 51

44 SUNDAY ADOROTI MOISE M 53

45 TABHIO WAKOKO MARCELINE F 53

46 TSHIENDA KABANGA EL-ADMIRABLE F 56

C.S MODERNE BOMOKO

Code : 56005 / 103 / 01 / 7

Participants : 42 Dont : 17 F

Réussites : 16 Dont : 7 F

1 ADEMAGA AKOLE DAVID M 53

2 ADRIKO MERIKO ROBERT M 55

3 AFOYO EROMA MIRIAM F 50

4 ANGUANDIA ANDABHATI PIERRE M 51

5 ARIYE AMULE CLAUDINE F 50

6 ARONA GBAGE BENEDITO M 51

7 DIDEMA MISSA JEAN-PAUL M 51

8 DJOKO SIPIA ELISEE F 56

9 EDYONDENI MADHIRA SABIN M 59

10 GRACE ZANVAYO BEATRICE F 50

11 KASWERA FWACHAN ESPERANCE F 50

12 MATIKO LOVOYO GRACE F 51

13 MUNGUFENI BHASA SAMUEL M 60

14 NOELLA GRACE CHRISHI F 53

15 OBHINI OREMSON INNOCENT M 54

16 UYERGIU JOEL MBUYI M 54

AUTODIDACTES

Code : 56005 / 103 / 02 / 0

Participants : 2 Dont : 2 F

Réussite : Zéro

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE VIEUX BOBOTO

Code : 56006 / 103 / 01 / 7

Participants : 69 Dont : 38 F

Réussites : 56 Dont : 28 F

1 ABIRIA AVODJOA PASCAL M 55

2 ADRIKO ETSANDI RENE M 59

3 AGELE LAUNDI CHRISTIAN M 56

4 AGWALA MATETA JUDITH F 51

5 AIMEE TSADRI EUNICE F 67

6 ANIKO ADROMA VIVIANNE F 51

7 ANYOLE CADEAU OLIVIER M 61

8 APANGU MADHIRA FREDERICK M 51

9 ATAFO ATAKEBEYA EMMANUEL M 61

10 ATIZIYO DJAMBA ESPERANCE F 55

11 AYIMA APIAMA JOSEPH M 50

12 BAHATI ANGUANDIA CHRISTINE F 50

13 BASILA COMPANY JOSUE M 57

14 BHAKO EYAWA CLAUDINE F 59

15 BIKA ATAMA MOISE M 63

16 BOLINGO ARIONZI JACQUES M 51

17 BUMBA OBHITI HUGUE M 56

18 CHANTALE ANGUPI DORCAS F 53

19 DIEU MERCI ENVI DAVID M 51

20 DJAMBA MERIKO MOISE M 50

21 DRADHE EKOPA JUSTIN M 50

22 DRILEONZI KALIA SAMUEL M 56

23 DRILEONZI OMBETIO CESARD M 53

24 EGAKU NYAKUNI SIMON M 56

25 EKADENDA SOLANGE HELEINE F 52

26 ESENGO DRARU BENITE F 53

27 EYETA MANDAY CLAUDINE F 54

28 GASI MADJIKIA JUDITH F 51

29 IKALEMBE LIBELE BOAZ M 65

30 JILSI TABHO JOSEPHINE F 56

31 KAMAKUNE JOHN DORCAS F 50

32 KANDENDUMBI FEREMY M 58

33 KASUKU BAKAATO HENRIETTE F 51

34 KISEMBO BAMARAKI JONATHAN M 55

35 LAUYO TANDEMA NARCISSE F 54

36 MABHENZE EDJENGE SERGE M 52

37 MABONZIKA LINDI JEAN BAPTISTE M 50

38 MADJANI DRAMANI RICHARD M 52

39 MALIKO ENDRAA NICOLE F 56

40 MASIKA ELODIE ESTHER F 50

41 MASIKA MUKANYANGI SARAH F 52

42 MASIKA ZAWADI JUSTINE F 53

43 MBIZOLE LIBONE GABRIEL M 52

44 MBOLIGBE BAPELE GLORIA F 60

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 5 / 48

Option : CHIMIE-BIOLOGIE - Code : 103 Province : ITURI 2 - Code : 56

MUMBERE KASAMBIA 45 LIVINGISTONE M 57

46 MUNGULENI PATIENCE GLOIRE M 54

47 NATO EGABE DORCAS F 52

48 NDJANGUSI VASI MAPENZI F 54

49 NKONGOLO BADIBANGA TEJINE M 59

50 ONVEKU OLIZA LOUISE F 53

51 OTSOKORU EZATI BERNADETTE F 50

52 PATIENCE LIKAMBOTE ODETTE F 52

53 RIGEN JOHN ABDULLAH M 50

54 SOUFFRANCE DRIWARU ESPERANCE F 50

55 TSANDIRU GASI ALPHONSINE F 50

56 ZIADA BOKAMULE DORCAS F 54

INSTITUT EDEGA/BONGOA

Code : 56008 / 103 / 01 / 2

Participants : 12 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 6 Dont : 2 F

1 ADIRU ADRIPIO CELESTINE F 51

2 ALESI ETSEGA ESTHER F 50

3 DENAYA METALORO JEAN M 50

4 KUSIKA ALEMI HERITIER M 52

5 MADIMI LETI SALOMON M 52

6 NDEMINI OGUO GONTRAN M 52

E.R MAMAN AIMA

Code : 56008 / 103 / 02 / 7

Participants : 3

Réussite : 1

1 ALITIA DJURUA M 54

INSTITUT TSANDI AVORI

Code : 56008 / 103 / 03 / 2

Participants : 30 Dont : 8 F

Réussites : 27 Dont : 7 F

1 ADYEBATI LIKAMBO M 50

2 AGASIDHE TIDHEYO SAMUEL M 53

3 ALESI LETA CLAUDINE F 54

4 AMANIO AYIKORU MONIQUE F 50

5 ANDAMA ENATA JACOB M 54

6 ATSIDRI ASEGA ISAAC M 52

7 ATSIDRI SONI HERITIER M 50

8 AVAKO TSALISI BEATRICE F 52

9 BARAKA KAMBALE MOISE M 50

10 BHAKO OMIDRIA ANGELE F 52

11 DHAPIA TSANDI EMELIENNE F 50

12 DHEBHO KAWA SALOMON M 55

13 DIPLÔME MENACE LUCIE F 50

14 DISCO TSANDI FAUSTINE M 54

15 ENZAMA ENEKU JEAN FAUSTIN M 53

16 EREBHO MATOA JUSTIN M 52

17 FAMILLE DEMA JEAN PIERRE M 57

18 INDANI MAMBO MOISE M 53

19 KANDA MAWA JEAN PAUL M 53

20 LEMATIA LILITA NORBERT M 53

21 MATOA ROKONI BENOIT M 50

22 MERCI NGUNGUWA CLEMENTINE F 56

23 MUNGUNA DESIRE DESIRE M 56

24 NZIA ROKONI JULIEN M 51

25 SABOTE ALIPA LAURENT M 59

26 SURUYO AYIKO DESIRE M 53

27 TAGAMILE BAYA ETIENNE M 50

INSTITUT LOYA DE RODO

Code : 56009 / 103 / 01 / 1

Participants : 10 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 2

1 ADHIGE YEKA PIERRE M 51

2 INNOCENT NGHOTA PAUL M 56

INSTITUT GAWA

Code : 56010 / 103 / 01 / 6

Participants : 25 Dont : 12 F

Réussites : 15 Dont : 6 F

1 AIMEE ONDO DIVINE F 51

2 ALOMA KEPO JOSEPH M 50

3 ANYUME RICHARD JEAN M 51

4 APETA ADJIKO JEANNETTE F 54

5 BENEDICTO DEPENSE JACQUES M 56

6 BHOTOSA YEKA MOISE M 52

7 DRAMATIBHI DIEUDONNE TRESOR M 53

8 GBOYA AKANDRU DORCAS F 51

9 MOKILI ASIKI CESAR M 51

10 MOKILI YEKA JEREMIE M 51

11 MOSEKA LOVOYO JUSTINE F 50

12 NDATI MAWA GILBERT M 50

13 PHOTO ABASI DAVID M 54

14 ROPANI ALAZI JOSEE F 50

15 YOLOKI ANGELIQUE FRANCINE F 50

INSTITUT KUMURU

Code : 56010 / 103 / 02 / 2

Participants : 40 Dont : 13 F

Réussites : 29 Dont : 7 F

1 AIMMEE BONDELA ESPERANCE F 50

2 ALAFI LABHO MOISE M 58

3 ALORO ABHURE JACOB M 52

4 ALPHA OMEGA EMMANUEL M 50

5 AMBAYA AYILA SIFA F 55

6 ANYASI ANYANDRU MARIE F 59

7 ANYUME PARIO RAMSEN M 58

8 AWEZI ALIO EDENI M 60

9 AYIKI LUPAYI JEAN M 50

10 BENEDICTO DHATA JEREMIE M 58

11 BONDELA SUNDAY MESSI M 58

12 DENAYA ALOMA JOEL M 51

13 DHADRITA DRAKARU ROSE F 53

14 DJOBI DHONGO DAVID M 58

15 ILISA MAWA GIFT M 52

16 INNONCENT MALIA JEREMIE M 54

17 ISABU DRUMO M 54

18 JOICE LAIKI MARTHE F 50

19 LAVIE WANI ALEXANDRE M 52

20 LEMA ETOMA JEAN M 50

21 MAUDIT AGELE M 50

22 MONDE MAWA SAMUEL M 51

23 NATACHA DIANA ESTHER F 50

24 ORODRIO KEPO ANTONIO M 51

25 SABOTE LOMO ISAAC M 51

26 SAUVE MOKILI M 50

27 SINANDUGU NEEMA DORCAS F 50

28 VIKI YEKA ROBERT M 52

29 YABEZE SIRIBHA RUBA M 50

INSTITUT D'ADJA

Code : 56011 / 103 / 01 / 6

Participants : 32 Dont : 7 F

Réussites : 15 Dont : 5 F

1 AFAZIO ATIA ANTOINNETTE F 50

2 AMANIO NYATI JEREMIE M 54

3 DIEUDONNE DRATA DIEUDONNE M 53

4 DRADRIA KARIMAZA DIEUDONNE M 53

5 EDHEBHUA ARIAKA NICOLAS M 50

6 ERIKU ADHUKULE BENEDITO M 54

7 GRACE NZIRU ESTHER F 50

8 MASABHA BHUATRE SYLVESTRE M 50

9 MUNGUFENI BHILENI SALOMON M 50

10 MUNGULENI LIKITSO DEBORA F 56

11 MUNGUNI ONDOA JACQUES M 50

12 OBETI ADHUKULE EMMANUEL M 53

13 SIFA SAIDIA CHRISTINE F 52

14 TALANISI ARIAKA ESPERANCE F 53

15 YIKILE AMUTI MOISE M 53

INSTITUT DE MAHAGI

Code : 56012 / 103 / 01 / 1

Participants : 37 Dont : 14 F

Réussites : 19 Dont : 6 F

1 AJARUVA MUNGUROMO ELIE M 53

2 APIO KAYENY PA MUNGU SYLVIE F 50

3 AWEKONIMUNGU DIDIER EGIDE M 53

4 AWEKONIMUNGU NYAMOLA PATIAN F 50

5 AYIYORWOTH FAIDA PRISCILE F 50

6 BEDIJO UNEN DAVID M 50

7 CIKAWUN FAIDA ROSINE F 58

8 GRACE A DIEU EMMANUEL M 61

9 MERUMBE UYERGIU M 53

10 MOKOMBI KULASALA MADELEINE F 50

11 MUNGUBENENI ASSAN M 54

12 NEHEMA WALUM ESTHER F 53

13 UBEDIRWOTH KENJA JOSEPH M 59

14 UGENTHO JAKWONG'A WILLY M 55

15 UKELO THONEN BONTE M 54

16 UPENJMUNGU ALIKER INNOCENT M 55

17 UPENJMUNGU CESAR EMMANUEL M 53

18 UYIRWOTH MUNGUROMO MAURICE M 52

19 UYIRWOTH UNEN JEAN BAPTISTE M 51

AUTODIDACTES

Code : 56012 / 103 / 02 / 0

Participant : 1

Réussite : Zéro

INSTITUT DE LOGO

Code : 56015 / 103 / 01 / 2

Participants : 20 Dont : 7 F

Réussites : 10 Dont : 4 F

1 ABEKANI MANANU OSCAR F 52

2 ADROGO NEEMA CECILE M 58

3 FWAMBE UDAR RACHEL F 51

4 JAKUNYA WATHUM HERITIER M 52

5 KATULINDE NATHAN FRANCKY M 50

6 MAPENZI GIPATHO FRANCINE F 52

7 MAPENZI UKETHI DEBORAH F 59

8 MUNGUROMO FELIX JUNIOR M 54

9 WAKUNG'A PATRICE M 54

10 WANICAN ALIKER DIEUMERCI M 50

INSTITUT DE LOGO/ULYEKO

Code : 56015 / 103 / 02 / 2

Participants : 8 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 6 Dont : 1 F

1 AGENONG'A CWINYA'AY DAMAS M 52

2 CWINYA'AY UBEGIU DAVID M 50

3 UBETHU JAKWONG'A GILBERT M 51

4 UKURMU MERUMBE AMBROISE M 50

5 UNZERO ULAMA DIEUDONNE M 57

6 UZELE WIYAJIK CONSOLATRICE F 51

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 6 / 48

Option : CHIMIE-BIOLOGIE - Code : 103 Province : ITURI 2 - Code : 56

INSTITUT UTITI DE TALLA

Code : 56016 / 103 / 01 / 9

Participants : 3

Réussites : 2

1 AGENONG'A WANOK M 63

2 WAROM UYERGIU M 56

INSTITUT ACIDA DE SII

Code : 56017 / 103 / 01 / 2

Participants : 8 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 7 Dont : 3 F

1 ADUBANG'O GIPATHO NADEGE F 54

2 ADUBANG'O MUKEDIMUNGU FIDELE M 58

3 AKECERAC AGENONG'A IVONE F 54

4 UPARPIU JANG'ETAMBE HERITIER M 50

5 UPONJURU UMARMUNGU EMMANUE M 51

6 UZELE ABEDIRWOTH SOLANGE F 59

7 WANICAN WANOK ERIC M 54

INSTITUT MGR MARINI 2

Code : 56019 / 103 / 01 / 6

Participants : 11 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 10 Dont : 4 F

1 BINYOLONG’A THOTIRA DESIRE M 50

2 MABELE THOMWA ANDRE M 59

3 MERPAMUNGU UNEGA AIMEE F 50

4 MONO ALIMUNDU IMANI F 54

5 MUNGUJAKISA DJAWOTHO EMMANU M 57

6 PERING’A UTEMBI EMMANUEL M 53

7 THONI AMINGI BLAISE M 53

8 UAYKANE MAWA NEEMA F 57

9 UPENZA KALU PHILIPPE M 58

10 UZELE WANICAN PASCALINE F 50

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE MGR MARINI

Code : 56021 / 103 / 01 / 6

Participants : 6 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 5 Dont : 1 F

1 BERONENUNG'O ANG'EYCON BRIGITT F 52

2 UFOYURU PIRWOTH LAMBERT M 55

3 UMIRAMBE UWOR PASCAL M 60

4 UWURUNG'A COBIDONGO MOISE M 50

5 UYIRWOTH UDAGA EMMANUEL M 50

INSTITUT NIOKA

Code : 56022 / 103 / 01 / 6

Participants : 12 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 3

1 ABIBU KIZA M 53

2 BARAKA UPIO EMMANUEL M 50

3 UMA UAYKANI FIDELE M 55

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 7 / 48

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : ITURI 2 - Code : 56

INSTITUT ADJUANGO

Code : 56001 / 201 / 01 / 2

Participants : 9 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 5 Dont : 2 F

1 DURUKU EDJOA MONIC F 50

2 EDYOMA ALIA EMMANUEL M 51

3 MADEMAGA MADYOKU ZACHARIE M 53

4 MOKILI ONDOMA JACQUES M 50

5 PATIENCE ALOMA JACQUELINE F 51

INSTITUT AYIKO

Code : 56001 / 201 / 02 / 6

Participants : 35 Dont : 14 F

Réussites : 21 Dont : 9 F

1 ALESI ADRIKO CHANTAL F 55

2 ALESI DJURUTI CLAUDINE F 50

3 AMANIO OBHUTU MOISE M 53

4 ANDAMA ASSEYA MOISE M 54

5 ASIANDU ANGUANDIA GERMEN M 53

6 ATUPA EDJIDRA JUSTIN M 53

7 AZANGA WADRI JACQUES M 50

8 BHILERU MUNDUA RACHEL F 53

9 BONNECHANCE ANDAMA DIEUDONN M 59

10 DRADEMA NDUDRI DAVID M 53

11 ELISIA DAWA MICHELINE F 50

12 ENDRAA EDJUA FIDELE M 55

13 ETRIZIA BHUA MICHELINE F 52

14 LEMARU DRATI NEEMA F 50

15 LEMARU OBHUTU JUDITH F 52

16 MASIA ADRAPI SOLANGE F 53

17 MUNGUROMO ADYAA MANASSE M 53

18 NEEMA TSANDIA ESPERENCE F 51

19 NYAKU OBHIRITI FELIX M 50

20 ODRADRIA ALIA DIEUBENI M 53

21 SABHO NGUMA PROSPERE M 52

EDAC ISGEA ARU

Code : 56001 / 201 / 03 / 7

Participants : 45 Dont : 29 F

Réussites : 28 Dont : 15 F

1 AMABE ALEMABE DELIVRANCE F 50

2 ANDUMA TOTOA PIERRE M 50

3 ANOKO MONDIYO ESTHER F 50

4 BOSONGO KASOGA MARIE F 50

5 DRABHE TRIMA JEAN MARIE M 51

6 EDJIA NDARU ANGE F 51

7 ITOYI EGYOGONI JEANNETTE F 53

8 IWOTI LOMAMI PIERRE M 55

9 KINDOGO EGYOGONI SARA F 52

10 LIKAMBO MATOA JUSTIN M 53

11 LITOMBO BOSONGO GRACIA M 50

12 MAGIDRIKO BAITE SOLANGE F 53

13 MAKI BAHATI JOSEPH M 51

14 MANENO FENI GRACE F 56

15 MBALIMVA TASEMA DAVID M 53

16 MBOLI UNDELE BILALI JOSEPH M 50

17 MIDJIDJI AMBOKO BLANCHARD M 52

18 MOPEMBE MATIPA VIRGINIE F 53

19 MUNDURU LETI MERVEILLE F 52

20 MUNGUAWABHO NYAKUNI M 50

21 MUNGUTSI DAWA MOISE M 51

22 NAKOSAYA RISASI JULIENE F 53

23 NDEVILEO LESUNAKA FISTON M 50

24 NGANDU KABANGA ELOHIM M 50

25 OMBARU ARIAKA CHRISTINE F 53

26 SOUFFRANCE NYAKUA PASCALINE F 50

27 ULUNGU PIERRETTE AMUDE F 55

28 UWEKA UKELO SYLVIE F 51

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE ESMA

Code : 56001 / 201 / 04 / 7

Participants : 9 Dont : 7 F

Réussite : 1 Dont : 1 F

1 SAKADE ANINGHA ESPERENCE F 50

IDAP -ISP /ARU

Code : 56001 / 201 / 05 / 7

Participants : 18 Dont : 12 F

Réussites : 13 Dont : 9 F

1 APANGU OGADRI JEAN PIERRE M 58

2 ATIZIO OBHIA ROSE F 50

3 DJADRI DJOA JEROME M 53

4 GIZELE RACHIWU JUSTINE F 52

5 KARINIA AVUTIA RACHEL F 53

6 LETI AWIRIA DANIEL M 56

7 MASIA DRAKANA MICHELINE F 52

8 MUNGUNENO CHRISTIANE F 51

9 PATIENCE BHILERU F 50

10 RACHEL TRIMA RUTH F 55

11 SKOPA MABE SALOMON M 56

12 SOUFFRANCE ALIORU F 53

13 TALANISI ETSABHO DIVINE F 51

INSTITUT MGR EMILE AITI

Code : 56001 / 201 / 06 / 2

Participants : 37 Dont : 24 F

Réussites : 33 Dont : 20 F

1 ADHILO FAIDA MARGUERITE F 50

2 AGAMILE OMBAA PASCAL M 50

3 ALESI BHAMA SYLVIE F 58

4 ANIKENDA RUGAZI FIDEL M 54

5 ANITSIA ALIO ANNE F 52

6 BASURUYO MONDIYO IRENE F 54

7 BHAYO LEKU EMMANUEL M 53

8 BITONDO WENENA MIREILLE F 56

9 BULALINDO SEZABO LUCIE F 52

10 DARUME WANDAYANGU SAMUEL M 53

11 DRATERU MADHIRA GLOIRIA F 57

12 DRIWARU ANDISOBHO MIREILLE F 52

13 EDRAKO MUZIO JUSTINE F 60

14 ENEKU EZABHO DOMINIQUE M 57

15 EWARU ANGUEZU DIVINE F 54

16 EZE KERENGI JULIEN M 51

17 GWANYAYO BHANGAMI DIEUDONNE F 53

18 HERI MUZINGA DAVID M 52

19 LEA ONDORU MARIE F 53

20 LILONGO MATONDO RUTH F 51

21 LORUO RUBA JOSEPH M 53

22 MANEKA OVOA ARCHANGE M 53

23 MERVEILLE ARIDJOLO CHRISTINE F 54

24 MONDE BHILENI CHEES M 52

25 NEEMA ADRIKO PATIENCE F 50

26 NGUSU KOCOUMBO JOSPIN M 53

27 OBHIDYORU ANGUANDIA JACQUELIN F 50

28 OWITIA TRIMARU COLETTE F 53

29 SIAMA BHAKO DENISE F 52

30 SONI AVOAMA ALPHONSE M 58

31 TAYISI AMAKU JOSEPHINE F 50

32 TSANDIA DRITSIRU FRANCOISE F 50

33 YIKI ENVI JUSTIN M 55

INSTITUT YEKIA

Code : 56001 / 201 / 07 / 6

Participants : 10 Dont : 5 F

Réussites : 6 Dont : 2 F

1 ALIBHO WADRI JEAN PIERRE M 50

2 DJODRIO MADHIRA CLAUDE M 57

3 ONDOA ODHAMA ISAAC M 50

4 SONI DAWA JACQUELINE F 50

5 TAKULA ORIO LYDIE F 54

6 YOVASI KARUMAZA JOSEPH M 50

LYCEE ADIA LEMI

Code : 56002 / 201 / 01 / 2

Participants : 10 Dont : 10 F

Réussites : 8 Dont : 8 F

1 ALESI BHILIA BEATRICE F 55

2 ALESI NYAMUA CHRISTINE F 56

3 AMIE DRINZARU ROSETTE F 50

4 AMUKO ALESI ESPERANCE F 52

5 ENYERE GUMA GERTRUDE F 58

6 ILELI AMUKI GRACE F 53

7 KAHINDO MANGO JULIENNE F 55

8 NZIRU ADJIO GEORJETTE F 50

INSTITUT BETHEL

Code : 56002 / 201 / 02 / 9

Participants : 7 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 3

1 EDEBHO AVO SYLVAIN M 51

2 ONDOA LIKAMBU SAMUEL M 50

3 OVUDRA NYAKUZA BENJAMIN M 54

INSTITUT EKANGA

Code : 56002 / 201 / 03 / 6

Participants : 45 Dont : 25 F

Réussites : 23 Dont : 14 F

1 ADHIKI SABOTE FIDELE M 50

2 ANIKU DRALIA JEAN MARC M 56

3 ANZIKU EDJUA RUBEN M 50

4 DJADRI ARIAKA MARCEL M 50

5 DRIWALA MUNGU FENI ISAAC M 50

6 ENDRIO AFETI CLEMENT M 51

7 KARAMBE UDHONGO NEEMA F 51

8 MAKOSA ADEBHO JUSTINE F 50

9 MUNGUSI ADOROTI ESTHER F 50

10 OKUTI DAWA SYLVAIN M 53

11 ONGUA DYOMA ISAAC M 50

12 ONZIZIO ASIKU RACHEL F 51

13 ONZIZIO LETI JEANNE F 50

14 OPINIA ANGONDA BEATRICE F 50

15 OPISI APANGU GERMAINE F 53

16 OPISIA EDRAKU CHRISTINE F 59

17 PHONIE KUDHE ANTOINNETTE F 53

18 RIZUYO ETOMA JUSTINE F 50

19 SALAMA MUNOKO SOUZA F 55

20 SOUCI ONDOA NEEMA F 55

21 STEVEN ABIRIA LENI M 55

22 UWACI KAROLINE REBECCA F 50

23 ZANVAYO AVU ESPERANCE F 50

INSTITUT OPASIO

Code : 56002 / 201 / 04 / 2

Participants : 40 Dont : 25 F

Réussites : 14 Dont : 6 F

1 ADANIA OBHIDHA GRACE F 50

2 ADJIDIRU BANIO ESPERANCE F 51

3 ADRAPI ABETIA DESIRE M 51

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 8 / 48

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : ITURI 2 - Code : 56

4 ALESI ASIA FLORENCE F 50

5 ATSENIKU LENI SAMUEL M 54

6 EZARU KANDI SARAH F 50

7 KELELE AVUTIA NORBERT M 56

8 LENI EDJIKU JEAN M 50

9 MATSOZI EZAMA MADELEINE F 50

10 MINDRERU ANDRUA MARIE F 50

11 MONDE ONVITI JOSUE M 52

12 PARIO YIBHO INNOCENT M 55

13 SITUKA ODHAMA MAURICE M 50

14 SOUCI AVO CELESTIN M 50

INSTITUT PORO

Code : 56002 / 201 / 05 / 2

Participants : 18 Dont : 9 F

Réussites : 3 Dont : 2 F

1 DRITSIRU KAMBA VERONIQUE F 50

2 MUNGUTSI AMAKA CHARLES M 53

3 TEMIA AGUPIO JULIENNE F 53

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE SEIGNEUR

Code : 56002 / 201 / 06 / 7

Participants : 14 Dont : 7 F

Réussites : 2

1 MABI KULINDEMA M 55

2 TSANDI NYAKO EMMANUEL M 51

INSTITUT YOROA

Code : 56002 / 201 / 07 / 6

Participants : 50 Dont : 35 F

Réussites : 24 Dont : 16 F

1 ALESI MUZE WINNIE F 55

2 ALESI PARIDRI NEEMA F 50

3 ANDITSIA ALIO HELENE F 50

4 ANGUEZU NZIA JEAN-PAUL M 50

5 ANVIKO OLENI IRENE F 57

6 AROA ONDOMA MOISE M 50

7 ATIZIO BHAYIBHO ESTHER F 51

8 ATIZIO EDAGIRI JUSTINE F 53

9 EDJIKURU SABHO ALPHONSINE F 50

10 ERONDO DRAMADRI EMMANUEL M 50

11 FENI YIDRI JOEL M 50

12 LEFENI ADROA MOISE M 52

13 LETIYA DRAMANI ESTHER F 51

14 MAMALAMA EDITE SOLANGE F 52

15 MANZEDHE DRITSIRU PASCALINE F 52

16 MASIA ASEDUBHO MICHELINE F 53

17 MATURU GERIA JUSTINE F 50

18 OBHITIA ADOROTI PIERRE M 50

19 ODJO ADRAMA IGNACE M 53

20 OPISI ODHAMA CHRISTEL F 54

21 ORODRIO ANGUANDIA IRENE F 50

22 ORODRIO OTUBHO FIDELE M 51

23 PATIENCE DRAA AIMEE F 50

24 PATIENCE DRABHANI ROMAINE F 51

INSTITUT YOYO-OKUDHEYO

Code : 56002 / 201 / 08 / 2

Participants : 10 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 6 Dont : 3 F

1 ADYAA ERIKU CELESTIN M 53

2 ANDEZU GASI CHARLOTTE F 50

3 EDYORU EPETE ANGELIQUE F 50

4 MAMU ENVI BENJAMIN M 53

5 MINDRERO DRATA GERMAINE F 50

6 ONZUONGU ABUA LAURENT M 53

INSTITUT ANYAU

Code : 56003 / 201 / 01 / 6

Participants : 12 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 2

1 GABHO AVUTIA RICHARD M 50

2 INNOCENT KILIMBI JEAN M 53

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE EGUMAKU 2

Code : 56003 / 201 / 02 / 7

Participants : 35 Dont : 25 F

Réussites : 19 Dont : 12 F

1 AGNES ANVUKU ANNA F 50

2 ALITIA NDUTU DESIRE M 50

3 ASERU ANDEGA SIFA F 51

4 AWUMA EDYONZI HENRIS FILS M 51

5 DRANI ANDRUA DIEUDONNE M 51

6 DRATERU MADHIRA ESTHER F 50

7 ENVIKIA TRIMA PASCALINE F 50

8 ETSONI DROTI JUSTIN M 50

9 FEKU ASSEDRI JEANNETTE F 51

10 LISUNGI WESE ADELE F 59

11 MALIKO BHAYO SOLANGE F 50

12 MAWUA AZIMA NATHALIE F 50

13 MUNGUTSI GURE JEAN BAPTISTE M 50

14 ONVONGI EGU NEEMA F 55

15 PAMBA AWUTSAI PHILIPPE M 52

16 SABOTE MADHIRA JACQUES M 53

17 SOMBO NELY ELYSE F 50

18 TALANISI BANIO PATIENCE F 54

19 TAVOYO DRALE JUDITH F 51

INSTITUT LEMBABO

Code : 56003 / 201 / 03 / 6

Participants : 60 Dont : 46 F

Réussites : 38 Dont : 31 F

1 ADJIKIA OBHITRE ESTHER F 52

2 ADRAPIA DJADRI SOUZANE F 50

3 AKIDRI AMAZIO FAUSTIN M 50

4 ALIO AMAZIO CHRISTOPHE M 50

5 ALIORU ATSILE ESTHER F 52

6 ANGUAKU AGUPIO JUSTIN M 52

7 ASIBHAZUYO ANDAMA MICHELINE F 50

8 ASIBHAZUYO ODJIOKU JEANNETTE F 51

9 ASIBHAZUYO OWIA MICHELINE F 51

10 ATIBHARU MADHIRA JEANNE F 50

11 ATIKI IKANI DIVINE F 57

12 ATSEKU WAGA JEREMIE M 50

13 AYAKA TERLE JUSTINE F 56

14 AZARO ASARA MICHELINE F 53

15 BHAGI KULUMBA ESTHER F 50

16 BINEN LIKAMBO NICOLE F 50

17 BOLOKO ADEREBHO ALEX M 50

18 BUSA TANIYO LA GRACE F 50

19 DHEVE BAMBU FLORENCE F 59

20 DRANYARU ANGUYO MICHELINE F 50

21 DRITSIRU ATSEKU MICHELINE F 50

22 EDYOTARU ADIBHA JUSTINE F 54

23 EDYOTARU ANVIKO CECILE F 50

24 EDYOTARU EDHOMASIA EMILIANE F 51

25 EKASIA OMBAA JOSEPHINE F 60

26 ELEKU AVUTIA BERNADETTE F 61

27 ENEKU ADRIKO JUSTIN M 50

28 GAPIO EWA FRANCINE F 50

29 GUTRU NYAKUNI ESPERANCE F 50

30 KUMAKEC UMIRAMBE SAMUEL M 50

31 LEMARU ENDREKU JUSTINE F 50

32 MALIKO ETSIMA EMILIANA F 51

33 MALISIA EDYOTU PATIENCE F 50

34 MATADHANI MATURU ALPHONSINE F 50

35 MATURU ASEDUBHO CLAUDINE F 50

36 MBOLIGIE MIYEBELE ANUARITE F 53

37 MERVEILLE ANDISOBHO DEBORA F 54

38 MUNGURIEK ADHUBHANG 'O FOIBE F 53

INSTITUT NYORO

Code : 56003 / 201 / 04 / 6

Participants : 4 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 3 Dont : 1 F

1 ANGUEZU ERIKU PIERRE M 53

2 MUNGUSI OBHITIA MAURICE M 56

3 NEEMA AZABHO JEANNETTE F 50

INSTITUT OTSE

Code : 56003 / 201 / 05 / 1

Participants : 17 Dont : 11 F

Réussites : 12 Dont : 6 F

1 ANVIKO LETI ESPERANCE F 53

2 ANZIKU ENDREKU SAMSON M 51

3 ATIBHO ADYIKU JOSEPH M 53

4 DRATERU DAWA ROSE F 61

5 ENDRIO LETI PAUL M 50

6 MATURU LETI RACHEL F 50

7 MOISE ANDRUA FIDEL M 50

8 OKUTI ALIO PAUL M 50

9 PATIENCE LIKAMBO OLIVE F 53

10 TOOBHO RIDYO JEANNETTE F 54

11 TSANDIRU EDJIKU CHRISTINE F 50

12 ULWORMUNGU OPI DIEUMERCI M 53

AUTODIDACTES

Code : 56003 / 201 / 06 / 0

Participants : 8 Dont : 5 F

Réussites : 2 Dont : 1 F

1 BHAYO DRAZA FAUSTIN M 55

2 DRITSIRU EZAMA ESPERANCE F 52

INSTITUT ADROFENI

Code : 56004 / 201 / 01 / 6

Participants : 33 Dont : 21 F

Réussites : 30 Dont : 18 F

1 ADJIDIRU DRABHE JUSTINE F 59

2 ADRAPIA ONZIMA ROSINE F 53

3 AIMER AGUPIO MOISE M 56

4 ALESI AGUPIO CHRISTINE F 51

5 ALIORU OGUZU GRACE F 50

6 ANIKU DROKU PASCAL M 53

7 ATIBHARU EZUA JEANNETTE F 51

8 AVAKO ADRIKO AGNESS F 50

9 AWADHIFO NZIA TIMOTHEE M 53

10 AYAKA OLEA MICHELINE F 50

11 BHAYO ADJIO ALPHONSE M 52

12 DJADRI ATSIDRI MOISE M 51

13 DJOKO EDJIKU FRANCOISE F 55

14 DRATERU EDJIKU NICOLE F 51

15 EDYOTARU ALIO JEANNETTE F 50

16 EDYOTARU OPIA GERMAINE F 50

17 EDYOTU OLEMA NOE M 50

18 ETSONI TSANDI PASCAL M 50

19 FENI ETSEGIRI ROGER M 53

20 MADIMI BHUA JUSTIN M 52

21 MATURU AMUTI JOSEPHINE F 50

22 MAWUA MATUA FLORANCE F 50

23 MOSEKA ADRIKO MICHELINE F 57

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 9 / 48

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : ITURI 2 - Code : 56

24 MOSEKA LOTHO GLOIRE F 50

25 NYAKU ADRIKO JACQUES M 55

26 PARIO DJADRI MOISE M 51

27 PARITSIA ADIBHA FLORANCE F 50

28 TITRE RIZIYO MARIE F 50

29 TSANDIA NGUONZI ROBERT M 53

30 TSANDIA OMBAZU JOHIS F 50

INSTITUT AVEC DIEU

Code : 56004 / 201 / 02 / 6

Participants : 35 Dont : 32 F

Réussites : 4 Dont : 2 F

1 ANASA AVA MONIQUE F 50

2 ENDREONZI OLIAWU OLIAWU M 54

3 LETI RUKO LUC M 50

4 OPINIA DRANI VICTORINE F 50

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE BELGIKA

Code : 56004 / 201 / 03 / 7

Participants : 28 Dont : 17 F

Réussites : 2

1 ETSOKU RUMU JEAN PAUL M 52

2 LUBAMBO BULONZE JONATHAN M 50

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE Ste ELISABET

Code : 56004 / 201 / 04 / 7

Participants : 6 Dont : 6 F

Réussite : Zéro

INSTITUT OMBA GIRAO

Code : 56004 / 201 / 05 / 2

Participants : 18 Dont : 12 F

Réussites : 12 Dont : 7 F

1 ATIZIO PIO ALESI F 52

2 AYIKORU EZARUKU GRACE F 50

3 AZINIA OBHIA GESELE F 50

4 BATI ALIO ALEXANDRE M 55

5 DHAPIA EZAYI MARIE F 51

6 DZ'BO AFOYO JEAN DE DIEU M 50

7 ENYARU MANDRA MICHELINE F 52

8 ENZIKO TSANDIA EXAUCEE F 50

9 ENZIZARU MADJANGU MICHELINE F 53

10 OBHELE TSOMARU ERNEST M 51

11 OBHINI ANDAMA FIDEL M 50

12 ONZIMA THOTE DAVID M 50

INSTITUT ABUGURU

Code : 56005 / 201 / 01 / 6

Participants : 10 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 6 Dont : 1 F

1 ALIA MATOSIKA JEAN M 50

2 ALOMA AVOA DAVID M 50

3 AMULE DANIEL SIMON M 54

4 AZIO DRABHA AMOS M 50

5 TILI LETI JEAN M 55

6 TRIMARU PUTIA SARAH F 50

INSTITUT ADOMI 1

Code : 56005 / 201 / 02 / 1

Participants : 4 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 2 Dont : 1 F

1 AMUTA KARA STIVIN M 51

2 ANGARAZIA DRANDIA MARCELINE F 50

INSTITUT ALIA

Code : 56005 / 201 / 03 / 1

Participants : 10 Dont : 5 F

Réussites : 5 Dont : 2 F

1 AGASI ADE FIDELE M 54

2 ALESI OLERU ESPERANCE F 50

3 AMANIO TIKO ESPERANCE F 50

4 MERIKO BHATRE FAUSTIN M 50

5 MIBEKO EMBATI FELIX M 50

INSTITUT ALQUBAI

Code : 56005 / 201 / 04 / 4

Participants : 9 Dont : 3 F

Réussite : Zéro

INSTITUT AZANGITE

Code : 56005 / 201 / 05 / 6

Participants : 17 Dont : 11 F

Réussites : 13 Dont : 8 F

1 ANDEZU ADJIDIRU JEANNINE F 54

2 ANGUPARU AMAZERU MARIE F 51

3 ASERU NDABHA RUTH F 53

4 ASSEA OLEWU DIEUDONNE M 52

5 ATAYI TSANDIRU DORCAS F 50

6 AYITE ARIYE HELENE F 50

7 DIEU MERCI ESEPA ALPHONSE M 55

8 ENZIKU EDEKU MONIQUE F 52

9 MALIKO ANGUYO RUTH F 54

10 MANVOTA ANGUDRI MICHAEL M 52

11 SIFA ANITE VICTOIRE F 58

12 SINGA DEMA NORBERT M 52

13 YOLE MUKI JACOB M 54

C.S MODERNE BOMOKO

Code : 56005 / 201 / 06 / 7

Participants : 18 Dont : 14 F

Réussites : 9 Dont : 8 F

1 AKUDE MATIAMA MICHEL M 50

2 ALESI NADINE JOSEPHINE F 51

3 ANYAKO MAKONZO SANDRA F 50

4 ARANDA AVONGI SYLVIE F 53

5 JUSTINE MERCI MERCI F 51

6 MERCI ENZIZARU REBECCA F 52

7 MOSEKA LEEKU GRACE F 53

8 MOTUTE SHADARI ANGEL F 50

9 N'KAMUNGAPA SARAH PRISCA F 50

INSTITUT KAMBALA

Code : 56005 / 201 / 07 / 1

Participants : 7 Dont : 2 F

Réussite : 1

1 OWOTA ASSEA SIMON M 50

INSTITTUT LISALISI D'ATSO

Code : 56005 / 201 / 08 / 1

Participants : 21 Dont : 13 F

Réussites : 10 Dont : 3 F

1 AKAMADIA MOZE MOISE M 53

2 AMAKU BHURUKU BHUKURU M 52

3 APANGO ANDEKO RICHARD M 50

4 ASIBASIA BHAKO JULIE F 53

5 BHAPALE MATOA JEAN PAUL M 50

6 ENZAMA WAMA CELESTINE F 51

7 MAWA ONDIA CHRISTOPHE M 54

8 ONZIA DROMA MICHEL M 56

9 TAMBOLA ARAPELE MAURICE M 50

10 ZANVAYO OPIONZIA JEANNETTE F 51

INSTITUT OMBATI

Code : 56005 / 201 / 09 / 2

Participants : 10 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 7

1 ALILE AMAYO BIENVENU M 52

2 KANDA ALOMA JEAN M 54

3 LIKAMBO ODHAMA JEAN BOSCO M 50

4 MADHIRA ENVI JEAN BAPTISTE M 51

5 MAGIE KURU DIEU MERCI M 54

6 MANEMA OZOBHO MARTIN M 50

7 NZIA DEMA JEAN BAPTISTE M 51

INSTITUT PATI ALI

Code : 56005 / 201 / 10 / 6

Participants : 13 Dont : 8 F

Réussites : 9 Dont : 6 F

1 ALESI OBHIRU VIRGINIE F 53

2 BAKARU EGUMA FRANCINE F 50

3 CRITIQUE ANGUANDIA RACHEL F 50

4 DRUDRA ORIDJABHO GUY M 54

5 EBIRO ATSIDRI ESTHER F 52

6 ETSONI TSANDIA SAMUEL M 51

7 MANZEDHE ANGUEZU MICHEL F 51

8 MERCI NYAKU ESPERANCE F 50

9 ODJIMARU ALIDRA AMOS M 51

INSTITUT WAWA APAA

Code : 56005 / 201 / 11 / 2

Participants : 7 Dont : 4 F

Réussite : Zéro

AUTODIDACTES

Code : 56005 / 201 / 12 / 0

Participants : 8 Dont : 5 F

Réussite : Zéro

INSTITUT EBI

Code : 56006 / 201 / 01 / 2

Participants : 53 Dont : 35 F

Réussites : 34 Dont : 23 F

1 ADIA ONVITI FAUSTIN M 53

2 ADYEBATI NYADRI JACQUES M 53

3 AKUMU UROMU CHARLEINE F 51

4 ALUKU NYATI CLEMENT M 56

5 ANDAMA TSADRI SIMON M 54

6 ANGUAKO MAMBO SAMUEL M 50

7 ASARA ANGOMARU ANUARITE F 55

8 ATIBHO KISARANI JUSTIN M 50

9 BHAKO NYANYA MARIE F 52

10 DAWARU TSANDIA ESTHER F 51

11 DHINIASIA ANDEZU JOSEPHINE F 53

12 DRAFERU MATOA F 50

13 DRATSI BHAYO JEAN FAUSTIN M 52

14 EDYORU MILIA JOSEPHINE F 51

15 ETSERU SODJO GERMAINE F 53

16 EVARAYA MATURU IMMACULEE F 52

17 EZURU MILEA PASCALINE F 50

18 FAIDA TIYO PASCALINE F 50

19 HORTHENCE NDARU F 50

20 MAFU EZURU ESPERANCE F 50

21 MAZIO ALIDRI HILAIRE M 53

22 MOSEKA OLEA THERESE F 50

23 MUNGULEKO REUNION DIEUDONNE M 51

24 MUNGUTSI DEGO DIVINE F 53

25 NDEBHO ADROA DAVID M 52

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 10 / 48

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : ITURI 2 - Code : 56

NDENGEYO 26 AMAKIA VERONIQUE F 53

27 NZIRU WADRI DIVINE F 51

28 SITABHO ABHUKO DIANE F 60

29 TALANYI YANZONGIA GEORGETTE F 53

30 TIKO APAYI HELEINE F 51

31 TRESOR ENDRIONZI HASSAN M 53

32 YAKO ANVIMATIA EMELIENE F 60

33 ZANVAYO TIDERU MICHELINE F 50

34 ZOTIA ATIKU FRANCISCA F 53

INSTITUT KOLOBE

Code : 56006 / 201 / 02 / 6

Participants : 23 Dont : 15 F

Réussites : 13 Dont : 7 F

1 ABHIKO YUMARU PERPETUE F 52

2 ANVIKO TABHO GRACE F 51

3 AYIMA AYOZU ESTHER F 51

4 AZIKU EZURU ELIZABETH F 51

5 ENEKU ALIO THOMAS M 50

6 GASI DRATERU FRANCOISE F 52

7 KAYA DRABHO FIDELE M 53

8 MATUA OLIMA SAMUEL M 57

9 MAWA AFAYO JEAN MARIE M 52

10 MUNGUETSONI AMANA BIENVENU M 52

11 NDUNIA FEEKU REGINE F 50

12 PIRIO AMANA SAMUEL M 52

13 YIKIRU EDYOSURU SARA F 50

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE LA VIE

Code : 56006 / 201 / 03 / 7

Participants : 34 Dont : 17 F

Réussites : 14 Dont : 7 F

1 ANGONAYO ONDIBHO FAUSTIN M 50

2 ANGONDARO ONYIO JULIENNE F 50

3 APONIKI MUNA ESTHER F 51

4 ATANVAYO ADHIA JEAN DE DIEU M 52

5 ATIA ODYILE BARTHELEMY M 53

6 BANITIA OLERO MARGUERITE F 50

7 BHAKO BHILERO MICHELINE F 50

8 BOLINGO BHABA LAURENT M 54

9 DRAMATIBHI MIRIKO CONSTATIN M 53

10 DURUKU MUNGUSI SOLANGE F 52

11 MATOA MADRAGULE JEAN DE DIEU M 51

12 NZIRO AGIDIRO ANUARITE F 51

13 REUNION AKAMA EMMANUEL M 50

14 ZANVAYO ZATIKO MARIE-GORETTE F 52

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE VIEUX BOBOTO

Code : 56006 / 201 / 04 / 7

Participants : 37 Dont : 28 F

Réussites : 32 Dont : 23 F

1 ADANIA SODJO MICHELINE F 54

2 ADHIRU TABHO JUDITH F 56

3 ADREZA NEEMA DIVINE F 50

4 AKIDHUMA ANIGOBE SERAPHIN M 58

5 ALESI AGUPIO ANTOINETTE F 51

6 ALESI DURUKU JULIENNE F 54

7 ALESI ETOMA ROSE F 53

8 ALESI TITA SOLANGE F 55

9 AMEN ALIO RAPHAEL M 53

10 ANVIKO AYIKORU SHARON F 51

11 ATUPA DRALERU REGINE F 50

12 AWOKO MADRILEYO MIRIAM F 55

13 AYIKORU NYADRI SYLVIE F 51

14 BANIBOY UTUTU ANNE-MARIE F 62

15 BEDIDJO UMUONYO ELIE M 54

16 BOGU ASAO DIEUDONNE M 57

17 DHOLEYA ENEBHEA CHARLOTTE F 54

18 DJUKALEMA MANVOTA BENJAMIN M 54

19 DURUKU DRAZIA MICHELINE F 54

20 ENEKU AGONDA JEREMIE M 53

21 INTERET TABHO MICHELINE F 54

22 KARUNGI TIBENDERANA GRACE F 63

23 KASEMIRE KOMUGISA ELISEE F 54

24 LUPAYI BONGHO JOEL M 58

25 MBAFUMOYA MBOLITINI NADINE F 56

26 MUNZEDUMU MANGITANE JOSEPHIN F 53

27 NEEMA APAYI CHRISTINE F 54

28 NURIA HASSANI GRACE F 53

29 SABIN KALETA CORNEILLE M 62

30 TALANISI MAMBO EUNICE F 58

31 TASEMA MABE SYVAIN M 56

32 ZANVAYO BAVO ESPERANCE F 54

INSTITUT WARIANZI D'AYIFORO

Code : 56006 / 201 / 05 / 2

Participants : 15 Dont : 7 F

Réussites : 9 Dont : 4 F

1 ALIO AVUDRI DAVID M 50

2 BHILENI EMBATI MAURICE M 52

3 EDRAKO ODHARU JEANNE F 50

4 EGUKIA TIKO EMMANUELLA F 52

5 EGUMA PARIO JUSTIN M 50

6 OKUNI ALIO MARTIN M 53

7 PARIO NYAMUA LIEVIN M 51

8 PATIENCE EDYOTARU CHRISTINE F 52

9 SOKO ONZU F 53

INSTITUT MARATSA

Code : 56007 / 201 / 01 / 2

Participants : 37 Dont : 22 F

Réussites : 4 Dont : 2 F

1 AFEDRA AKAA DOMINIQUE M 51

2 ENEKU MASIKINI ISAAC M 50

3 EZURU ALIMA REGINE F 57

4 NOSI ADHULE HENRIETTE F 54

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE MUNGUETSONI

Code : 56007 / 201 / 02 / 7

Participants : 59 Dont : 45 F

Réussites : 8 Dont : 5 F

1 ABHIKO DRUDRA JULIETTE F 54

2 ALEBHATI AMAZO CHARITE M 53

3 DRARU ODHAMA GLOIRE A DIEU F 50

4 EFITRE ETSEA FIDELE M 50

5 KETSIA BASOSILA ESPERANCE F 51

6 KITOKO YAKUSU PRISCA F 51

7 MASIMALE ANIKO MIRIA F 50

8 MAWADRI AYIKULI CLAUDE M 58

INSTITUT NYOROKINI

Code : 56007 / 201 / 03 / 2

Participants : 8 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 5 Dont : 3 F

1 EDHAKURU BHAYO NEEMA F 50

2 ETUMBU OFURA GABRIEL M 53

3 GUMA PIRIO ANDRE M 51

4 MALIKO ANDRIONZI JUSTINE F 50

5 TAYISI ORIO PATIENCE F 50

INSTITUT SALAMA

Code : 56007 / 201 / 04 / 9

Participants : 48 Dont : 26 F

Réussites : 27 Dont : 16 F

1 ADHUKULE DRANI DOMINIQUE M 51

2 ADRIKO DJUMA JEAN M 50

3 ANDRU OTSOKORU ELIZABETH F 50

4 ANGHOLITA AYOZU FRANCOISE F 51

5 ANGUYO ORIA DAMIEN M 55

6 ANVIKO TIONZIA ELIZABETH F 52

7 ATSIDRI TSOMBE JEAN-PAUL M 53

8 BARAKA NEEMA LENG'CWINY F 53

9 BHATSIA ENVIKIA JEANNE F 51

10 DIDIER DJAMBA TSANDI M 50

11 DRIWARU LEKURU ESPERANCE F 53

12 EDE ALIO JEAN-PIERRE M 50

13 EDYOTARU ABIA MICHELINE F 51

14 EDYOTARU ADRIKO JULIENNE F 50

15 EGIATO NGASADU LYDIE F 53

16 EZUMA OTSATRE THOMAS M 50

17 FAIDA ADANIA JACQUELINE F 50

18 GERIA 0VIYO DIEUDONNE M 51

19 KITAMBALA DJOKO SOLANGE F 50

20 MALAIKA ZANVAYO FRANCOISE F 54

21 MATSOZI ADELINE JENIFA F 53

22 MUNGUSI OTUONZI CELESTIN M 50

23 ODRANDU OGUA DAVID M 51

24 SOUCI NDENGEYO JOSEPHINE F 53

25 TIONZIA ONDOMA GRACE F 50

26 TSANDIA EDJOA JEAN DE DIEU M 60

27 ZANVAYO AZABHO MONIQUE F 52

INSTITUT ANGARAKALI

Code : 56008 / 201 / 01 / 6

Participants : 60 Dont : 32 F

Réussites : 51 Dont : 26 F

1 ABIAKUA ADJUA BEATRICE F 50

2 ABIRIA BHILENI JEAN M 50

3 ADJIKO AZARU MARTHE F 52

4 AKUDRABHO OVOA FRANCOIS M 54

5 ALESI ALIO PASCALINE F 54

6 ALESI ALURILE JUSTINE F 53

7 ALESI ENEKU MICHELINE F 50

8 ALESI MUZUYO PAULINE F 57

9 ALESI OWITA SYLVIE F 58

10 ANITA ABIANDROA EMMANUEL M 53

11 ATSIDRI ARILOKO JEAN M 51

12 AWADHIFO AKAYO JUSTINE F 57

13 BHALOBA EDEMAGA SARAH F 53

14 BHILENI AJOALESI THOMAS M 51

15 BILEYO KOSEKA MOISE M 55

16 DRABHARU ANYAKU MICHELINE F 50

17 DRAMANDENGE BHUDE EMELIE F 54

18 DRUDRA NYADRI WILLIAM M 50

19 ENEKU ETOMA JEREMIE M 58

20 ETSEMA ABIRIA JOSEPH M 51

21 EZAYO OSOGA DORCAS F 51

22 GABHO AGAA DANIEL M 53

23 GONZA MADITWUN FAUSTIN M 55

24 INDANI GRACE JEAN M 50

25 JAMES BEKER NOKO M 54

26 KANDOLE MUGERA FREDY M 55

27 LEMARU TSANDIRU ANUARITE F 50

28 LENIA AKUA JEANNETTE F 53

29 MABANGANI DANGA RAPHAEL M 53

30 MADIMI ARUA JUSTIN M 55

31 MAGUDHE AWADRA ANTOINNE M 50

32 MANASE SEME ANDERSON M 51

33 MASIKA MUSAY CECILE F 55

34 MASIMALE MUNDUA MICHELINE F 50

35 MOSEKA ASIA RUTH F 50

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 11 / 48

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : ITURI 2 - Code : 56

MUNGUPANI 36 MERIKO RICHARD M 51

37 MUNGUTSI FAUSTIN JOSUE M 55

38 MUTO AYIGA NORBERT M 52

39 NYATIBHO OGUAYO ELIPHASE M 53

40 ONDIRO ATAKO SPECIOSE F 50

41 OTSOKORU LEKE REBECCA F 51

42 PALUKU KAHERENI PICKSON M 53

43 PERTE LEMISIA CHRISTINE F 52

44 SAMBO ALITRE DORCAS F 51

45 SARA NEEMA JEANNE F 50

46 SIFA MADHIRA REBECCA F 53

47 SIMPLISE ONDOMA JEREMIE M 54

48 SINDANI ANDEKU NORBERT M 54

49 TALANISI DRILEYO GRACE F 51

50 TOKOSA MAGIDRIKO ADELINE F 51

51 TUMALU ALULUKE GEMIMA F 53

INSTITUT DEMA

Code : 56008 / 201 / 02 / 6

Participants : 17 Dont : 9 F

Réussites : 4 Dont : 1 F

1 EGUMA LEKE STEEVIN M 53

2 PERTE ALEX JEAN M 51

3 SONI GATRE EMMANUEL M 56

4 TIKO OROBI ESTHER F 50

INSTITUT DHOYA

Code : 56008 / 201 / 03 / 2

Participants : 21 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 11 Dont : 1 F

1 AKALE MAWA DIEUDONNE M 51

2 ATAFO OBOA JUSTIN M 50

3 ATAPALE TAMU PIERRE M 52

4 ATATO ABANGHA EMMANUEL M 50

5 EDJIDRA OKUA RICHARD M 50

6 ENDAATA AGABHI SAMUEL M 50

7 MATOA AMABIA ANTOINE M 50

8 MATURU OMINI MICHELINE F 50

9 NYAKUNI BHAYO FINANCE M 55

10 OBHIYO BHAYO SAMSON M 50

11 WADHIYO ETSEMAYI MICHEL M 50

INSTITUT EVA DE TSEKU

Code : 56008 / 201 / 04 / 1

Participants : 48 Dont : 36 F

Réussites : 24 Dont : 18 F

1 ADRIKO ANDAMA DENIS M 51

2 ADRIKO NYAKUNI JEAN PAUL M 52

3 ALESI ADANIA CLARISSE F 51

4 ANGUTSIA FEKU ANGELIQUE F 53

5 ANGUTSIA YIRU EMELIANE F 52

6 ASERU ODHARU JUSTINE F 50

7 ATAVUSIA ADHARUKU VIRGINIE F 51

8 BAKARO ODHARO MARIANE F 50

9 BHAPALE DRANI MATTHIEU M 50

10 DEROKO NDARO EUPHRASINE F 51

11 DJAKISA ZANVAYO NADINE F 50

12 DJOTIA ADJIDIRU PASCALINE F 50

13 ELI ANIA BENJAMIN M 50

14 ENVIKIA DRAZIA JOLIE F 53

15 FAIDA ADIRU IMMACULEE F 50

16 FRANCINE EZURU FRANCINE F 50

17 KABHULI TUBI JEAN PIERRE M 54

18 MAMBE EDJIRIKO FRANCISCA F 51

19 MAVERI BORIVE ESPERANCE F 51

20 MODJOPA LIMA ERICK M 54

21 MONDE OBETIA MARIE GORETTE F 53

22 OTIRU NYAKURU SOLANGE F 52

23 PARMU AROMBORAC CELESTINE F 50

24 WADHIKO ALIORU FRANCOISE F 52

E.R MAMAN AIMA

Code : 56008 / 201 / 05 / 7

Participants : 11 Dont : 8 F

Réussite : 1 Dont : 1 F

1 GIRIZIA GASI F 56

INSTITUT MOKABO

Code : 56008 / 201 / 06 / 2

Participants : 22 Dont : 13 F

Réussites : 18 Dont : 9 F

1 ALIA ATIA JEAN M 55

2 AYIKORO OKOPIA CHANTAL F 57

3 AZIKU ANGUDRI SOLANGE F 55

4 BHAONZI LIKAMBO CHRISTOPHE M 55

5 DHEUDJO NDJALO DONATIEN M 55

6 EZATI AZABHO PASCAL M 53

7 GANIA TSANDI CHRISTOPHE M 59

8 IRINDIA ANDROA CHRETIEN M 50

9 KALIKO TSANDIRO VENERANDA F 53

10 MANASSE ALIDRIA CELESTIN M 58

11 MATORO DRIKA ESPERANCE F 54

12 MATORO OKAYO JEANNETTE F 50

13 MOKILI PASI DAVID M 63

14 ONZIMA LETI JEAN FAUSTIN M 55

15 OPISIA TIYO ANUARITE F 53

16 TIYO AMAZERO JEANNETTE F 53

17 ZANVAYO ALIRO CLEMENTINE F 53

18 ZAWADI MUNGURYEK ESTHER F 51

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE PILOTE

Code : 56008 / 201 / 07 / 7

Participants : 26 Dont : 19 F

Réussites : 5 Dont : 3 F

1 ABICOPOKANI FWALYERA CLARISSE F 53

2 ANGUTOKO ADHUKULE FISTON M 50

3 AZABHO ELEMA FIDEL M 50

4 BARAKA ABUKI CLAUDINE F 50

5 KAVIRA ENYARU JEANNETTE F 51

INSTITUT AZINGINI

Code : 56009 / 201 / 01 / 6

Participants : 31 Dont : 15 F

Réussites : 26 Dont : 10 F

1 ABHURE AYIKI SAMUEL M 52

2 ALORO DJURUA MICHEL M 62

3 AMAKE ENIKE SOLANGE F 54

4 ASANTE WAYI MICHEL M 52

5 ATIKI ANITE GRACE F 57

6 ATSIDRI DRAMUKE NORBERT M 54

7 AYOZU GRACE REBECCA F 50

8 BONDELA SAMUEL MOISE M 52

9 BONGHO YOLO SAMSON M 52

10 DENIA APETA DORCAS F 53

11 DRITSIRU NZIRU ROPANI F 54

12 DUNIA TSANDRIRU GLORIA F 51

13 FENI ONZIGA RICHARD M 61

14 IKANI AYIBITE RUTH F 55

15 INDANI AYANI JEAN M 61

16 INNOCENT LEMA MOISE M 52

17 KUSIKA AMULE JACOB M 52

18 MAMBO REMO JEAN PAUL M 50

19 MATURU LIKISO DIVINE F 53

20 MUSEMA YEKA JUNIOR M 58

21 NDABHA AMAZIO SAMSON M 66

22 NEEMA YANYA CHRISTINE F 50

23 OKIYA AMANDRU DIVINE F 54

24 TROKA ARUKU SAMUEL M 53

25 TSENI ADJIGA BIENFAIT M 53

26 WULLY MUNGURA WILLIAMS M 53

INSTITUT DIDI MADHI

Code : 56009 / 201 / 02 / 6

Participants : 19 Dont : 9 F

Réussites : 16 Dont : 8 F

1 ALENDO AYEZEMA M 52

2 AMANA ONZIA BIENVEILLANCE F 51

3 ANITE KEBITA RUTH F 52

4 ANYIRO UDUPILA F 51

5 ANYOLE BADI FLAVOUR M 50

6 ASINATA ADRORU SISTER F 53

7 AYILE DRAMA M 50

8 AZONYE WAYI FRANCINE F 51

9 DIEUDONNE LUMERI LUKULASS M 53

10 IDRINGHI MOLEMBA OSCAR M 50

11 MARTIN MUKI JEROME M 51

12 MUMBAYA ADRUME CHARLES M 50

13 NGHUNUDHU JOSEPHINE DEBORA F 50

14 NYELE SENYA VALENTINE F 50

15 SAKAYA LONZUWA M 53

16 SIKINA KEREKE DORCAS F 53

INSTITUT GBULA

Code : 56009 / 201 / 03 / 6

Participants : 28 Dont : 15 F

Réussites : 26 Dont : 13 F

1 ADRORU ANGAIKA NAOMIE F 55

2 AKOLO MODOMBULA GILBERT M 53

3 AKUDE PITRO JOEL M 54

4 AKUKI DHIRIYA JULIENNE F 55

5 AKUZA SABHU JOSEPHINE F 51

6 ALORO TSANDRIGA DAVID M 54

7 APETA ADRORU CLEMENTINE F 56

8 ARENYA YAKANI JEAN-PIERRE M 60

9 ARIYE TABU F 50

10 ATARA TALIZU FAUSTIN M 55

11 AYOZU AZIYO JEANNETTE F 50

12 AZONYE DENIA DORCAS F 52

13 BATALI DIEUDONNE DIEUDONNE M 52

14 GLORIA ANVIKO VALENTINE F 53

15 IDRORU BOLINGO SIMON M 50

16 KIKO ADRORU MARIE F 52

17 LIKAMBO BAATI ROGER M 53

18 MOKILI AMULE MOISE M 53

19 MOKILI BANGHA CELESTIN M 52

20 NEEMA ADRORU ASANTE M 56

21 PAMBA TABANI MICHEL M 53

22 ROPANI DHIRAYA IYETE F 52

23 SUNDAY TABU ATIKI F 50

24 TEREZA LUNGHULI CLAUDINE F 53

25 YAMBI NYOKA BENEDICTO M 52

26 YOLOKI SAKAYA MARIE F 51

INSTITUT KIRE

Code : 56009 / 201 / 04 / 1

Participants : 40 Dont : 25 F

Réussites : 28 Dont : 13 F

1 AGAMA TAVUDRI MICHEL M 52

2 ALIKA LIKAMBO JACQUES M 53

3 ATIKI AYILA MARIE F 53

4 ATIKI FURAYI JOSEPHINE F 56

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 12 / 48

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : ITURI 2 - Code : 56

5 AZUKI TABU GRACE F 54

6 BHAYO AKULIA JULIENNE F 50

7 BHURUGA KEPO JACOB M 62

8 CLAUDINE ADHOKA ELCHADAY F 50

9 DENAYA NGHOTA CLAUDE M 52

10 DHUUKI SANYA JEAN M 54

11 DIDO PASI ISAAC M 62

12 DITO PASI INIPETO M 53

13 DRAKARU AZONYE CHARLINE F 52

14 EDERA ADIGA JACQUES M 53

15 EMUTI ADIGA BENJAMIN M 53

16 FAIDA SALAMA ESTHER F 53

17 GLORIA RILA ESTHER F 53

18 GRACE DUNIYA BLESSING F 55

19 MAWA EGUMA JEREMIE M 51

20 MORO LEMERI FLORY M 58

21 MOZES IDRINGHI ANYOLE M 52

22 ORILORO DIEUDONNE JEREMIE M 56

23 PATIENCE KABIBI SHEKINA F 51

24 PURETA MAWA ABIA M 53

25 REMO AWEZI BONNEANNEE M 54

26 SEKINE AATE CHRISTIANO F 53

27 SIDJALI BEBI JUSTINE F 51

28 SINADUNGU AKANDRU ESTHER F 50

INSTITUT LIKAMBO

Code : 56009 / 201 / 05 / 6

Participants : 20 Dont : 14 F

Réussites : 19 Dont : 13 F

1 ANYARE AMORI GLORIA F 50

2 ANYOLE LOMO ISAAC M 60

3 ASUNYE AKANDRU RACHEL F 51

4 AYI MUNGUYIKO DORCAS F 58

5 AYOZU DELIA BEATRICE F 61

6 DANGER MAWA ALIMASI M 50

7 DENAYA MAWA DAVID F 53

8 DENIA JEANNETTE F 52

9 DHADRI ANITE VICTORINE F 53

10 DUNIA ATIKU REBECCA F 53

11 ESUIYO REMO AUGUSTIN M 58

12 JEANNETTE ILELI ATAYI F 63

13 LEMERI DHATA MOISE M 55

14 LETISIA BHAKO AZONYE F 57

15 LUNGHULI MERCI GERMAINE F 61

16 MUKI BAYIGA RICHARD M 60

17 MUSEMA MAWA UMAR M 51

18 SAIDIA AZONYE TANTINE F 52

19 SINANDUGU APAYI FLORENCE F 56

INSTITUT LOLI

Code : 56009 / 201 / 06 / 1

Participants : 12 Dont : 10 F

Réussites : 8 Dont : 6 F

1 ADHOKA AZONYE DORCAS F 50

2 AIME DENIA JUSTINE F 53

3 ALAFI ANYUME MOISE M 54

4 AWUSA AYILA MATHIEU M 53

5 AYIBITE TSANDRIRU PLAMEDI F 50

6 KEMISA LEA JUDITH F 55

7 MERCI ROPANI DORCAS F 51

8 PASCALINE IDE FAIDA F 50

INSTITUT LOYA RODO

Code : 56009 / 201 / 07 / 1

Participants : 15 Dont : 12 F

Réussites : 5 Dont : 2 F

1 ALOKANI KUYOYO FREDDY M 53

2 AMULE MORO DANIEL M 52

3 DAWA LUNGHULI DIVINE F 51

4 MOSIKINI MONDE INNOCENT M 54

5 ROPANI BUSA PLAMEDI F 50

INSTITUT MODU

Code : 56009 / 201 / 08 / 6

Participants : 19 Dont : 9 F

Réussites : 18 Dont : 8 F

1 ALESI ABHA VICTORINE F 62

2 ASANTE ANITE RACHEL F 55

3 ATIKI BHAYO JULIENNE F 55

4 AWULE APAMBA JEAN MICHEL M 57

5 AYIKI RUBA FELIX M 55

6 BENEDITO LEMERI JOEL M 54

7 DIEUMERCI LAMBE MICHEL M 59

8 ISSA FAIDA RACHEL F 56

9 KUYOYO LIKISO BRIGITTE F 53

10 LUPAYI TABANI DAVID M 52

11 MARIE JOSE ABA F 56

12 METALORO LOVINO JONAS M 64

13 MOISE MADHIRA JEAN M 59

14 PASI YAKANI ERIC M 53

15 POYA TABU FLORENCE F 53

16 TSANDRIGA AMULE MARC M 63

17 WAYI REMO STANLEY M 57

18 WULIZA AKUZO PASCALINE F 56

INSTITUT RODO

Code : 56009 / 201 / 09 / 1

Participants : 22 Dont : 7 F

Réussites : 12 Dont : 3 F

1 AKUKI ABA JACQUES M 53

2 ALUMA SEBI JOSEPH M 50

3 ANYUME DJAMBA JEREMIE M 51

4 ENNEMI AKISU SAMUEL M 52

5 INDANI LUPAYI ESAIE M 50

6 KEPO MATATA LEONARD M 53

7 MOSIKINI BHANGHUTU ROBERT M 52

8 REMBITA ARIYE CLAUDINE F 50

9 SAKADE APUNIKI WULIZA F 50

10 TONI MAWA BENJAMIN M 50

11 TSANDRIA AKUZO ANNE F 57

12 YOSEFA REMO TRESOR M 51

INSTITUT WILLY MALOKA

Code : 56009 / 201 / 10 / 2

Participants : 22 Dont : 18 F

Réussites : 15 Dont : 12 F

1 ADJIO TSANDIRU SALONE F 50

2 ALOGU AKUZO ESTHER F 53

3 ANARO DRARU SARAH F 53

4 AYOZU BHUZA SUNDAY F 60

5 BERO RAFIKI JUDITH F 50

6 BEZIMATA ANGEL DIVINE F 51

7 IYETE DENIYA JACQUELINE F 55

8 MAWANDEKO KANYA KADIA F 52

9 MUNDELE GALA SAMUEL M 57

10 NEEMA TSANDIRU ESTHER F 52

11 NUELA AWUNIKI REBECCA F 57

12 NYENIA ANGHOLITA RUTH F 53

13 PISA AYILE DAVID M 53

14 ROPANI AYILA NAOMIE F 50

15 TODHOKO ASIO JEREMIE M 50

INSTITUT ADIBU

Code : 56010 / 201 / 01 / 6

Participants : 58 Dont : 28 F

Réussites : 18 Dont : 6 F

1 AKUDI ADRORU MERVEILLE F 50

2 ALAZI TABHO MICHELINE F 50

3 ANYUME METALORO SAMUEL M 51

4 AYINGA DRAKARU DORCAS F 51

5 BATALI DHINYA AKATRO M 50

6 IDRINGHI LODHINYA GILBERT M 55

7 INDANI RESALE MOISE M 55

8 IYETE NEEMA FIDELINE F 54

9 IYETE NEEMA JACQUELINE F 52

10 LAVIE TABANI FIDELE M 65

11 LIKISO AIYETE MERVEILLE F 53

12 METALORO YAKANI GABRIEL M 56

13 MOKILI PASCAL ANDERSON M 50

14 MOLITO MABHELE BOILEAU M 50

15 NYAKUNI DRILIGA MOISE M 51

16 STANLEY AWUSA JACQUES M 51

17 SUNDAY ALEMI FRANCK M 53

18 WAYI BANGHA SILVIN M 54

INSTITUT ANGURA D'ABEDJU

Code : 56010 / 201 / 02 / 6

Participants : 59 Dont : 25 F

Réussites : 45 Dont : 19 F

1 ALESI DRANI JUSTINE F 52

2 ALESI MATUA MICHELINE F 57

3 ALIRU OLIMA GRACE F 51

4 ALU WAGA MICHEL M 53

5 ANDAMA TSANDIA RICHARD M 52

6 ANDEZU ALIDRA NEEMA F 56

7 ANDRU ENZAMA DIVINE F 53

8 ANINGHA ENZAMA JUSTINE F 52

9 ANITE ANIKU JUSTINE F 53

10 ANVIKO TIKO HELLAS F 52

11 APONIKI DENAYA RUTH F 53

12 ARUMADRI APANGU DIEUDONNE M 51

13 ASIAKU BHILENI CELESTIN M 55

14 ATSEMA WAGA EMMANUEL M 56

15 BANITIA DROTI HENRIETTE F 50

16 DJAMBA MANASI PHILIPPE M 54

17 DRANI EDROMA JUSTIN M 57

18 ELIZE DJIBHO JUNIOR M 53

19 EZAYO ODRANDU SCOVIA F 57

20 FENI KANA PHILEMON M 52

21 INDANI MADHIRA OSUTA M 52

22 LEMATIA ATSEKU JUSTIN M 54

23 MABANZO BHAYO ALPHONSE M 55

24 MADHIRA ELEMA CLAUDE M 54

25 MADIMI LEEKU JOSUE M 62

26 MAGUDHE OKUTI AUGUSTIN M 52

27 MALIAMUNGU BANIO JONATHAN M 51

28 MANEDHE AYIGA HERITIER M 57

29 MASIKINI MADHIRA DAVID M 54

30 MATUA ANIKU MANUEL M 52

31 MATURU SIDINIA SOPHIE F 52

32 MOKILI KALIA ELISE M 54

33 MONDE BANIO ROMAINE F 58

34 MUNDELE ENDEMA JUSTIN M 51

35 NEEMA BHAYO AYIKORU F 50

36 NGUBHO OLEGA BOSCO M 52

37 OTSIRU LEMIGA JACQUELINE F 54

38 OTSOKORU ETIA BRIGITTE F 53

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 13 / 48

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : ITURI 2 - Code : 56

39 PARDON ADRIKO SARAH F 54

40 PATIENCE DEMA JEANNETTE F 53

41 PATIENCE DRANI CLAUDINE F 53

42 PERTE MADHIRA JONATHAN M 51

43 SABOTE TABANI BLAISE M 50

44 TSENI BHATRE JUSTIN M 53

45 VOLONTE AFEDRA ZACHE M 54

INSTITUT BONGILO

Code : 56010 / 201 / 03 / 6

Participants : 57 Dont : 41 F

Réussites : 45 Dont : 31 F

1 ADANIA TOBIA VILAINE F 50

2 ADRORU NATUMBA ELIZABETH F 52

3 AKUDE IYETE CLEMENTINE F 51

4 ALODA AMUDHA JOEL M 53

5 ANGHOLITA KANI CHARLOTTE F 51

6 ANIBONGHO AMULE JEREMIE M 62

7 ANYOLE PASI EMMANUEL M 50

8 APETA NEEMA HESHIMA F 50

9 APITE ADIYA F 54

10 APUNIKI SAKADE SOLANGE F 52

11 ARESA APAYI DORCAS F 50

12 ARIYE APUTUKI RUTH F 50

13 ARIYE UWELANI FRANCINE F 55

14 ASANTE ATAYI CHARMATE F 52

15 ATAYI OPI ESTHER F 50

16 ATIKI MERCI MARIAM F 54

17 ATIKI NYOLANI JOSEPHINE F 52

18 ATIKI SANDAY BRIGITE F 52

19 AYINYA DHATA CELESTIN M 55

20 AZUKI IYETE FLORENCE F 51

21 BELANI MENA ESTHER F 51

22 BHANGHUTU MANDRU EXAUCE M 62

23 BIENVENU WAYI JEAN M 53

24 BIJOUX OPIO ELIZABETH F 54

25 DAWA AKIKOLI ALPHONSINE F 54

26 DHADRITA LUNGHULI IYETE F 54

27 EMMANUEL DIEUDONNE JEREMIE M 55

28 EMMANUEL LUPAYI SAIDI M 56

29 ETOMA MANZIKALA MICHEL M 55

30 KEBITA AMORI MARLEINE F 52

31 KEPO TABANI CESAR M 54

32 KIDE NEEMA MERCI F 53

33 LAUNA BHANZOALEKO RUTH F 52

34 MAFU ANITE DIVINE F 51

35 MALIAMUNGU MAMBO MICHEL M 58

36 MOSEKA NEEMA CLAUDINE F 50

37 MUNGUTSI ETOMA JACQUES M 54

38 NEEMA AZUKI ESTHER F 53

39 PATIENCE ANDAMA GILBERT M 52

40 PATIENCE ATIKU IYETE M 59

41 ROPANI SAKAYA CHRISTINE F 53

42 SIFA AYI GRACE JUSTINE F 56

43 SINANDUGU ARABA JUSTINE F 51

44 TABU NYELE RUTH F 51

45 TORUMBITA NYELE IRENE F 59

INSTITUT MAENDELEO

Code : 56010 / 201 / 04 / 2

Participants : 50 Dont : 29 F

Réussites : 39 Dont : 24 F

1 ADAWA JOICE ARLAINE M 52

2 ADEYA GBOYA ESTHER F 53

3 ADYAA MUNGUTSI EMMANUEL M 52

4 AFETIA LEKURU JULIENNE F 51

5 ALEMI AKOLO ALEXENDRE M 52

6 ALENI AKAMBA CLAUDINE F 52

7 ANALETA ADHOKA JUDITHE F 53

8 ANGHA EWA SAMUEL M 52

9 ARESA KEREKE ESPERANCE F 52

10 ASANTE IDRINYI JEREMIE M 50

11 ASIBHAZUYO ATIKI RUTH F 53

12 AZONYE MARIE RUTH F 52

13 CHANTAL APETA CHRISTINE F 52

14 DENAYA DHUKI JEAN PAUL M 55

15 GRACE TABU CHRISTINE F 50

16 ISSA ADOYI ILELI F 52

17 KANYANITA TSANDIRU DORCAS F 55

18 KIMBIA BHAKO JEANNE F 54

19 KOLETA GBOYA PRUDENCE F 53

20 KOREYO ATAYI JEANNE F 53

21 LIKISO APAYI GRACE F 53

22 LOMO AYINYA JOSEPH M 57

23 MABE MATUA DAVID M 50

24 MANENO TAZI JUSTINE F 53

25 MATONGO INDANI JEAN CLAUDE M 57

26 MATURU DAWA CLAUDIA F 52

27 MODO ATAYI LA GRACE F 52

28 MOKILI EGABHILE JEAN M 50

29 MORO GABRIEL MUZURO M 51

30 MOSEKA YAKARU JOSEPHINE F 51

31 MUNGUTSI ANDEZO DIEUDONNE M 56

32 NGOLEKA ALIGA ALPHONSINE F 53

33 SINANDUGU AGAYA ESTHER F 50

34 SUDRI ETSERU ESTHER F 50

35 TOMEKA JAMES M 52

36 TSEKA NEEMA F 52

37 YAKANI ABE MARTIN M 57

38 YAKANI ALOKANI JACQUES M 54

39 YOLOKI BELANI CHRISTINE F 53

INSTITUT ORIVA

Code : 56010 / 201 / 05 / 6

Participants : 19 Dont : 6 F

Réussites : 6 Dont : 1 F

1 BAITI APANGU APANGU M 56

2 BHAVEKO NGAYO KEZIA F 51

3 BOLINGO APANGU ISAAC M 51

4 LUBARI LIKAMBO JACQUES M 53

5 MUNGUTSI NYOKA SAMUEL M 50

6 SIMON DJURUA BHAFA M 50

AUTODIDACTES

Code : 56010 / 201 / 06 / 0

Participants : 2

Réussite : Zéro

INSTITUT ADOBEA

Code : 56011 / 201 / 01 / 2

Participants : 37 Dont : 15 F

Réussites : 17 Dont : 7 F

1 ADJIKIA DJEALEA ANNUARITE F 56

2 ANVIKO ALIO NEEMA F 52

3 APAYO KANGU DIEUDONNE M 55

4 AWOMA THOMAS ESDORD M 53

5 DRITSIRU NYOKARU PATIENCE F 51

6 EBIRU ONZUNDA NEEMA F 50

7 EDEKU ALIA JEREMIE M 50

8 EZOKO ETSOKU JOSEPHINE F 51

9 MADIMI ADROA SAMUEL M 56

10 MONDE EDRUNGI DIEUDONNE M 53

11 MUNGUTSI ODHAMA JONATHAN M 53

12 NYAKUNI ONDOA CHRISTOPHE M 50

13 NYELE GODI MEDE ERNEST M 50

14 NZETI OBHITRE ELIZE M 50

15 PAGELE ALO SALOMON M 51

16 SERKE MAZIO OLIVIER F 54

17 SOKORU AKAYO MICHELINE F 53

INSTITUT BIRINGI

Code : 56011 / 201 / 02 / 2

Participants : 43 Dont : 14 F

Réussites : 11

1 BHILENI MUNDUNI FINASA M 50

2 CWINYA’AY DJALUM JOSEPH M 50

3 DRAMANI BILO ALEXIS M 50

4 EDHINGI MAZU DIEUDONNE M 51

5 GELO VORO VINCENT M 56

6 LELU GENI ANDRE M 50

7 LODHAU GAMBA FAUSTIN M 53

8 MUNGUDJAKISA MAGEU MOISE M 54

9 NGETI WAYO INNOCENT M 51

10 PARIO DRAMANI SYLVESTRE M 50

11 WAYO KOGU ROGER M 51

INSTITUT DHUADHUA

Code : 56011 / 201 / 03 / 2

Participants : 6 Dont : 3 F

Réussite : Zéro

INSTITUT KUMBUKU

Code : 56011 / 201 / 04 / 6

Participants : 20 Dont : 9 F

Réussites : 12 Dont : 7 F

1 ALESI RUDU NEEMA F 50

2 ANDRIONZI GERIA ISAAC M 50

3 ANGUDJERU EREBHO GRACIA F 50

4 DRANI BHAYO FRANCOIS M 52

5 ENZAMA ANGUI BENJAMIN M 51

6 ETSOKU ODROMA JEAN M 61

7 EZARU LETI HELENE F 50

8 MALISIA BHILE MIRIAME F 50

9 MINDRERU BHILE MONIQUE F 54

10 NZIRU MADHIRA LEA F 50

11 ONZIZIYO DRAZA JEANNE F 56

12 TSANDIA NZIA SAMUEL M 53

AUTODIDACTES

Code : 56011 / 201 / 05 / 0

Participants : 2 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : Zéro

INSTITUT AREJU 2

Code : 56012 / 201 / 01 / 6

Participants : 31 Dont : 12 F

Réussites : 20 Dont : 9 F

1 AGWOKOTHO MUTOROMBE JEAN PA M 50

2 AKENDA PITHUWA JEAN DE DIEU M 53

3 APENJONGA COMBE JEAN BAPTISTE M 50

4 BIWAGA UPENJMUNGU EMMANUELL F 51

5 MACHOZI UCANDA ESPERANCE F 52

6 MANDARWOTH PIKWO ESTHER F 53

7 MUNGUOMO UROM SAMUEL M 50

8 NEHEMA KACWINYRWOTH BRIGITTE F 51

9 NYAMUNGU ALIPAU MARTINE F 52

10 PARAKOC KAYENY PA MUNGU SOLA F 50

11 PARMU BERNIRWOTH GERMAIN M 50

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 14 / 48

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : ITURI 2 - Code : 56

PIBOTH 12 MUNGUROMO RAEL F 50

13 UCIRCAN PIRWOTH HERITIER M 55

14 UMIRAMBE URINGI PATRICE M 53

15 UPENJMUNGU JAKISA MOISE M 52

16 UPRNJMUNGU AFOYORWOTH BENITE F 51

17 URYEMA UCAMGIU DIEUDONNE M 51

18 UZELE ULWOR ALBERIC M 51

19 WAKUNGA MUNGUJAKISA KIZITO M 50

20 ZAWADI ANIBOTH JOSEPHINE F 50

INSTITUT LODJO

Code : 56012 / 201 / 02 / 5

Participants : 8 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 5 Dont : 2 F

1 FWALING' ZAWADI ESPERANCE F 51

2 UBEGIU UMIRAMBE JACQUE M 55

3 UMIRAMBE DUNIA JEAN BOSCO M 52

4 UROMA AMISI ALPHONE M 52

5 WIYAJIK AKUMU MARIE JEANNE F 50

CFM MAHAGI

Code : 56012 / 201 / 03 / 1

Participants : 59 Dont : 40 F

Réussites : 3 Dont : 3 F

1 NEHEMA FAIDA MICHELINE F 55

2 NYAYENGA FWACAN EDINA F 50

3 UYERA UBOTHA JEANNETTE F 53

INSTITUT DE MAHAGI

Code : 56012 / 201 / 04 / 1

Participants : 94 Dont : 51 F

Réussites : 51 Dont : 26 F

1 ACEN ADELINE F 50

2 AKUMU MUNGURYEK MARIE F 50

3 APIO ANIRWOTH CLEMENTINE F 54

4 ATIMANG'O WELE SHADRACK M 52

5 AWEKONIMUNGU CHANTAL F 50

6 AWEKONIMUNGU FWANUTI ESPERAN F 54

7 BINEN AYERANG'O CHANTAL F 53

8 BIWAGA FWALING' ALICE F 50

9 D'ZVENGA LOTSOVE ESTER F 50

10 FAHADI TIJAN M 50

11 FAZILA NEHEMA RAHMAN F 53

12 GIWEGI MIRENE CLEMENTINE F 52

13 JAKISA CWINYA'AY EMMANUEL M 51

14 JARYEKONG'A UYENYBOTH EMMANU M 60

15 KAMWATHUM IMANI DIVINE F 50

16 KAMWATHUM MUNGUROMO EMMAN M 53

17 KAWAMBE MANDAWUN MARIE JEAN F 52

18 KAYENY PA MUNGU FEZA F 50

19 KUMIRARAC RACIU MIRIAME F 51

20 LEMARU RUKU ESPERANCE F 54

21 LILE NGONGO BONIFANCE M 52

22 MAJUMA IBRAHIM SOPHIE F 50

23 MAPENZI BIWAGA CHRISTIANE F 53

24 MAPENZI LILIANE SOFIA F 53

25 MAPENZI PACUWEGI F 52

26 MUKUBA UYIRWOTH TOUT PASSE M 53

27 MUNGUCWIYO NYIRBER F 51

28 MUNGUJAKISA JABERO ERIC M 51

29 MUNGUNUTI NEHEMA CHANTAL M 55

30 MUZALIWA JAKISA JERED F 54

31 NADEGE SYLVESTRE HENRIETTE M 50

32 NIKUMA UBEMU F 57

33 NYATHO LETHA F 53

34 PACUDAGA AKUMU ROGELINE F 50

35 PIURAC UZELE PASCAL F 55

36 SHIKENI FWANUTI ESTER M 50

37 UBEKWO UPENJI MATHIBU M 53

38 UCANDA ABEDIRWOTH SOLANGE M 53

39 UCIRCAN MUNGURWOTH FAUSTIN M 50

40 UKETHWENG'U CWINYA'AY JOSUE M 54

41 UKUMUKPA UUCA JEAN VIANNEY M 53

42 UNG'YERTHO UDONG' EMMANUEL M 50

43 UTING'CWINYU IVAN JEAN LOUIS M 56

44 UWEKNYINGA UZUNGI M 53

45 UWOTHI BIRWINYO M 51

46 UYERGIU TOUT SAINT MESHACK M 56

47 UYIRWOTH ABEKA DENIS M 50

48 UYIRWOTH UTING'CWINYU PATRICE M 50

49 UZELE DONAT MEMPHIS M 50

50 WINO WAROM JOEL M 59

51 ZAWADI RACIU RUTH F 52

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE MWAMINI

Code : 56012 / 201 / 05 / 7

Participants : 12 Dont : 7 F

Réussites : 5 Dont : 3 F

1 AMISI BARAKA FIDELE M 59

2 ASILATE MULONDWA CLARISSE F 50

3 ATIMNEDI CIKAWUN SYLVIE F 50

4 KIDE DORE CLARISSE F 50

5 MUTOMBO KAYEMBE ISAAC M 51

INSTITUT UJANGA

Code : 56012 / 201 / 06 / 2

Participants : 20 Dont : 9 F

Réussites : 14 Dont : 6 F

1 ANIRWOTH MUBER IRENE F 56

2 ATIMNEDI JACQUELINE F 51

3 AWACANGO FAUSKA F 50

4 MADAWUN JOSEPHINE F 50

5 MADITCAN AWAZA DAVIE M 50

6 NYIRBER ANIRWOTH BENITTE F 51

7 THOTYEKA CIKAWUUN MICHELINE F 52

8 UBEGIU COTHUM BIENVENU M 51

9 UFOYMUNGU JAKISA BENJAMIN M 50

10 UFOYMUNGU KUNINDO CHAGUWA M 52

11 UFOYURU THUAMBE HERITIER M 51

12 ULUM BIRWINYO DOMINIQUE M 50

13 UMIRAMBE WATHUM ISAAC M 53

14 WANICAN MALACHI M 56

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE AGWARO NYIPI

Code : 56013 / 201 / 01 / 7

Participants : 31 Dont : 11 F

Réussite : 1

1 ANWANG'URWOTH DIEUMERCI RAPH M 50

LYCEE ANUARITE

Code : 56013 / 201 / 02 / 2

Participants : 55 Dont : 32 F

Réussites : 44 Dont : 23 F

1 ABASI SAIDI JOSUE M 58

2 ADUBANG'O UZELE PASCAL M 50

3 AGANZE MASUNGENTWALI DIOGENE M 56

4 AJOLORWOTH MUNGUKENDE HERITI M 53

5 AKUMU MARACTHO JEANNINE F 51

6 ALIMULA UPAR EMMANUEL M 54

7 AWEKO NYAMUNGU DEBORAH F 50

8 BENIRWOTH MUNGUJAKISA DANIEL M 54

9 BEROCAN UCIKARAC NEEMA F 55

10 BIWAGA ADECH ESTHER F 52

11 BIWAGA BAHATI HERMENIGITE F 52

12 BIWAGA JAKUMA SYLVIE F 52

13 DOAGBILI NZALAWA BENEDICTE F 54

14 ENEKO URONYA JONATHAN M 54

15 JAKWONG'A ULWORTHO CLEMENT M 53

16 JAWIYAMBE UCAKI BIENVENU M 51

17 JAWIYAMBE UWEKNYINGA JEAN DED M 52

18 KAWAMBE NYAMUNGU GLORIEUSE F 54

19 KAYENYPARWOTH BIWAGA MIREILL F 71

20 MADITHO KISANANU EMMANUEL M 50

21 MARACTHO MUNGUROMO HELENE F 56

22 MASIKA VITAHA ADELE F 62

23 MAUWA THOIN GISELE F 51

24 MUBER UPENJMUNGU ESPERANCE F 53

25 MUGISA YASSIN INNOCENT M 73

26 MUNGURYEK PITHUWA CLARETTE F 64

27 NYAMONJO MUNGUMARA PERPETUE F 53

28 NYAMUNGU ATIMNEDI MERVEILLES F 51

29 NYAMUNGU NYIRBER RITA F 53

30 NYARAMULA GIRAMIYA SOLANGE F 57

31 PIMUNGU KIZA INNOCENT M 52

32 REHEMA UNYUTHI NADINE F 50

33 UDAGA JAKWONG'A FIDELE M 53

34 UFOYMUNGU ACIKANI GERMAINE F 51

35 UFOYMUNGU KISANA SAMUEL M 59

36 UFOYMUNGU UCIM DIEUDONNE M 50

37 UKELO UWOTHI BIENVENU M 62

38 UMIRAMBE ABEKANI JEREMIE M 56

39 UTIMUJIGI PAGITHO MICHEL M 60

40 UWEKMU ALIDILO FLORENCE F 50

41 UZUNGA JARYEKONG'A OLIVIER M 54

42 WAKURWOTH AFOYO DIEUMERCI M 54

43 WIYAJIK MAISHA EVELINE F 51

44 ZAWADI ANDONGI CLEMENTINE F 51

INSTITUT AZISI

Code : 56013 / 201 / 03 / 1

Participants : 11 Dont : 4 F

Réussite : Zéro

INSTITUT ZIKALO

Code : 56013 / 201 / 04 / 6

Participants : 59 Dont : 31 F

Réussites : 43 Dont : 20 F

1 ABEKANI MUNGUJAKISA SAMUEL M 50

2 ABIPENJONG'A AMULA JEAN DE LA C M 50

3 ACAYERAC BIWAGA ESPERANCE F 53

4 ADUBANG'O BINEN CLARISSE F 55

5 AJARUVA KWIYOCWINY GLORIENNE F 52

6 AKUMU NYALOKA CHRISTIANE F 52

7 AKWIYOCWINY AKUMU EMMANUELL F 52

8 ANIRWOTH KWIYOCWINY SOLANGE F 52

9 AWACANG'O PAMELA PIMUNGU F 51

10 BEDIJO MUNGUROMO HENRI M 50

11 BEROCAN AFOYORWOTH CLAUDINE F 50

12 BEROLERO NEEMA PASCALINE F 51

13 CANUROMA AWEKONIMUNGU ESPER F 52

14 JABILA URAC ISAYA M 50

15 JARYEKONG'A TEKAKWO JUSTIN M 52

16 JAWIYAMBE JATHO MUSA M 50

17 KAKURA KALOKOMBE DIEUDONNE M 53

18 KERWEGI BARAKA ROLAND M 52

19 KIBWILA NZUZI JAEL F 50

20 LEMBETHUM TABO JEANNINE F 57

21 MAWILAK BEATRICE PAULINE F 50

22 MUBER NYIRUMBE CLAUDINE F 51

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 15 / 48

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : ITURI 2 - Code : 56

MUNGUJAKISA 23 UYIRWOTH FLORIBER M 51

24 MUNGUJAKISA WACANDI MOISE M 50

25 MUNGUMIYO URINGI LAURENT M 50

26 MUNGUMIYO UVOYA DAVID M 52

27 MUNGURYEK REBECCA ESPERANCE F 50

28 NEHEMA KAYENYPAMUNGU CLARISS F 53

29 NYINGAMBE KAWAMBE ANUARITE F 50

30 PENJONG'A UYERGIU BACHIR M 53

31 PITHUWA AGENORWOTH BIENVENU M 50

32 SALAMA NYIRUMBE ASSAN F 50

33 UBEGIU MUNGUROMO EMMANUEL M 50

34 UBEGIU UGAMARYEK JEAN MARIE M 57

35 UPIO KAPARA FAUSTIN M 55

36 UROMCAN JALBONYO KIZITO M 52

37 UWURUNG'A PERIBER SAMUEL M 50

38 UYERGIU KENNEDY PATRICE M 50

39 UYERGIU MUNGUROMO ABDUL M 50

40 UYERGIU UDOBI INNOCENT M 50

41 UYIRWOTH KOPE JONATHAN M 50

42 UYUNGI MWAMBE ESPERANCE F 52

43 UZELE NG'OMBIDONG' ANNIDA F 51

INSTITUT BUU 1

Code : 56014 / 201 / 01 / 6

Participants : 15 Dont : 4 F

Réussite : Zéro

EDAC CEPROMAD

Code : 56014 / 201 / 02 / 7

Participants : 32 Dont : 24 F

Réussites : 2

1 CWINYA'AY ABOOK BENJAMIN M 50

2 KASALI WAMARA MOISE M 53

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE LAC ALBERT

Code : 56014 / 201 / 03 / 7

Participants : 36 Dont : 19 F

Réussites : 29 Dont : 13 F

1 ACAYERAC ANIRWOTH EMMANUELL F 50

2 ANICAN BARAKA FLORENCE F 54

3 APENJONG'A WATHUMBE JEAN PAUL M 54

4 AWACANG'O WANITHO CLARISSE F 50

5 BASEME MANUAKO DANIEL M 50

6 BIWAGA AYIYORWOTH JEANNETTE F 52

7 BIWINJIRE VWAWEKA ESTHELE F 53

8 JAWOTHO UKETHWENG’U JEAN CLAU M 53

9 KAMWA AMIYONIRWOTH ESTHER F 53

10 KUMAKEC OLODJO EMMANUEL M 51

11 MADITKWO MUNGURYEK ESPERANC F 50

12 MAPENDO MUNGURYEK ROSINE F 53

13 MUNGUCOPO NGAMABER VIRGINIE F 52

14 MUNGUNGEYO NYAPAMBA ESPERAN F 52

15 MUNGUWINJO AGENORWOTH EVELIN F 58

16 NG’ABIROC UFOYRWOTH SALOMON M 52

17 NGABITUNGO URYEKWUN EMMANUE M 54

18 NYAMUNGU MADITHKWO ODETTE F 50

19 PALUKU MULEKYA JEANNOT M 57

20 PARAMBE APIO PATIENCE M 56

21 PARAROMA AULOGO JONATHAN M 53

22 THOGVERIDIENNEWIGA PIRANOK CH F 53

23 UKELO VWAWEKA SOUPPHRIL M 57

24 UKETHWENG’U BIRWINYO BENOIT M 51

25 UNG’YERTHO JAKISA JEAN VIANNEY M 54

26 URWOTHWUN UBEYO FRANCOIS M 58

27 UZELE KAWAYU RAPHAEL M 54

28 UZELE UYIRWOTH PASCAL M 57

29 WATHUM UPAR ROGER M 52

INSTITUT NJURA

Code : 56014 / 201 / 04 / 6

Participants : 40 Dont : 18 F

Réussites : 20 Dont : 10 F

1 ADOKORAC IRACAN JUDITH F 50

2 ADUBANGO MARACTHO F 50

3 AKILINIMALI INNOCENT M 53

4 ANICAN MAKWA MONIQUE F 54

5 BEDIJO UDAR CLAUDE M 52

6 ELUO MADELEINE F 50

7 FWALING MUBER SIFA F 52

8 GIRAMIYA CHANCE JULIENNE F 52

9 GIWEGI SAYUNI SOLANGE F 50

10 MADITKWO DIEUMERCI MATTHIEU M 53

11 MADITKWO UYUNGRWOTH AIMEDIE M 50

12 MUNGUJAKISA CHOTHUM PATRICK M 51

13 MUNGUROMO BIWAGA ANUARITE F 50

14 PARAKOC UNENCAN JUSTIN M 50

15 SIFA NYABONGO MARTINE F 53

16 UCOUN DEOGRATIAS M 51

17 UFOYMUNGU KWOLONYO JEREMIE M 55

18 UNG'YERTHO FRANCOISE MARUMBE F 50

19 UYIRWOTH MUNGUNUTI FAUSTIN M 54

20 WAROM UYUNGURU M 50

INSTITUT VUKA

Code : 56014 / 201 / 05 / 2

Participants : 6

Réussites : 3

1 AGENONG'A UTWIKENDE JEAN VIAN M 51

2 UBEGIU AWEKONIMUNGU PATRICE M 50

3 UKETHWENG'U UZELE FIDELE M 50

AUTODIDACTES

Code : 56014 / 201 / 06 / 0

Participant : 1 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : 1 Dont : 1 F

1 MUNGUROMO ATIMNEDI ESTHER F 51

LYCEE AMULA DJALSINDA

Code : 56015 / 201 / 01 / 2

Participants : 42 Dont : 27 F

Réussites : 37 Dont : 22 F

1 ABINENOIWU CIKAWUN JEANNINE F 54

2 ABIWEKANG’O ANIRWOTH ESPERAN F 50

3 ABIWEKANOG’O AKUMU ROSINE F 54

4 ADOKORAC AWACANG’O ANUARITE F 63

5 AKECE PIRANG’O DENIS M 59

6 ALPHONSINE ETSIRO F 57

7 AWEKONIMUNGU AYERANG'O MARIV F 59

8 BAHATI BALOKPA PIERRE M 53

9 BEROJWIGA UZELE CHRISTINE F 53

10 BIYENYOIWU KUMIRARAC ANUARITE F 50

11 BIYENYOIWU MUNGU COPO ADELINE F 50

12 FWALING' UCANDA CHRISTINE F 55

13 JUMADHE FWARWINYO HERITIER M 57

14 KAYENY JAKISA JOSEPHINE F 53

15 KWOLONYO AGENONG'A DESIRE M 59

16 LENG'CWINY MUGISA CLARISSE F 53

17 MANDAWUN FAIDHA SOLANGE F 50

18 MERUMBE MADITRWOTH PARFAITE F 56

19 MUNGUROMO AVOCI DIEUMERCI M 56

20 MUNGUROMO THOIN VICTOR M 57

21 MUNGURYEK URERA SOLANGE F 57

22 PACUDAGA BIYENYOIWU GISELE F 54

23 PIRICANDA MUNGURYEK BRIGITTE F 51

24 SIFA PIRANOK FRANCINE F 50

25 SIFA PRISCA F 61

26 UDONG'WUN MUNGURYEK FELIX M 53

27 UPARMUNGU LONGA BIENVENUE M 55

28 UPENJMUNGU JAWIYAMBE CHRISTIA M 52

29 UPENJMUNGU MUBER RITHA F 56

30 UPENJMUNGU PIFWA LUCETTE F 50

31 UPENJMUNGU UNEN DANIEL M 59

32 UPOKI KERANG'O DAVID M 56

33 URINGI URWOTHUN CHARLES M 50

34 URINGI UVON PASCAL M 56

35 URONYA ALIANG'O SOLANGE F 53

36 UYIRWOTH MADITHKWO GEDEON M 57

37 UZELE MADITHKWO DENIS M 53

INSTITUT DE BEDJU

Code : 56015 / 201 / 02 / 2

Participants : 13 Dont : 6 F

Réussites : 9 Dont : 5 F

1 ACOPONGO ADOKWUN CLAUDINE F 51

2 AKWERALI RUPINY JEAN DE DIEU M 53

3 ALITHUM URINGI FRANCOIS M 50

4 ATIMNEDI UPENJMUNGU SYLVIE F 50

5 BIWAGA UKURMU JEANNINE F 50

6 PACUDAGA ATIMNEDI FELICITE F 52

7 UKELO MADITKWO LAMBERT M 54

8 UMIRAMBE UDAR JEAN DE DIEU M 52

9 UZELE ATIMNEDI HONORINE F 50

INSTITUT DALA DJANG

Code : 56015 / 201 / 03 / 6

Participants : 5 Dont : 2 F

Réussite : Zéro

INSTITUT KATUMBA

Code : 56015 / 201 / 04 / 2

Participants : 14 Dont : 6 F

Réussites : 12 Dont : 5 F

1 AFOYOCAN UYUNGURU CHARITE M 53

2 AGENONG’A CWINYA’AY DIEUDONN M 52

3 ALIANG’O LEMPACU EMMANUELA F 51

4 KAJIK UROMO EMMANUEL M 52

5 KAYOMTHO ANEWA CLEMENTINE F 50

6 MANDAWUN PIRANOK ROSINE F 54

7 MUBER UFOYURU JEAN DE DIEU M 55

8 UBOMBA NG’ABIROC SOLANGE F 53

9 UKERDOGU IWUTUNG’ JUSTIN M 55

10 UKETHWENG’U MUBER JEAN DE DIEU M 51

11 UKUMU KARINGOMBE JEAN PAUL M 59

12 UWACNIMUNGU LEMING’OM ESPERA F 54

INSTITUT LWANGA DE LOGO

Code : 56015 / 201 / 05 / 2

Participants : 18 Dont : 10 F

Réussites : 16 Dont : 9 F

1 ATIMNEDI ACAYERAC ANUARITE F 53

2 AYERANG'O MICHELINE BIDONG' F 54

3 BIWAGA GENEVIEVE KAYENYPAMUN F 50

4 BIWAGA NG'ABIROC SOLANGE F 51

5 CENG'MOKO MANDAWUN CHRISTINE F 53

6 COTHUM BIENFAIT BEDIJO M 55

7 KAPARATHUM MADITKWO IVETTE F 53

8 KAYENYPAMUNGU ANIRWOTH ANUA F 53

9 MERUMBE LEMING'OM JEAN PAUL M 50

10 THOKERONG'A UKUMU JEAN PIERRE M 53

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 16 / 48

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : ITURI 2 - Code : 56

UCAY 11 MUNGUJAKISA JOEL M 50

12 UNENCAN BITHUM JEAN CLAUDE M 53

13 UPENMUNGU JAKISA RODRIGUE M 56

14 UWEKNYINGA AIMEE ANIRWOTH F 55

15 UZELE CHANTAL MADITMUNGU F 53

16 ZAWADI UBEGIU AUGUSTIN M 52

INSTITUT NDARA DE HWER

Code : 56015 / 201 / 06 / 2

Participants : 34 Dont : 22 F

Réussites : 9 Dont : 6 F

1 AFOYORWOTH NEEMA F 51

2 AKELO ANUARITE F 51

3 BARAKA BITHUM EMMANUEL M 54

4 BITHUM MADITKWO RAYMOND M 51

5 KACWINYRWOTH ATIMNEDI F 50

6 KAWAMBE NG'OMBWEGI F 51

7 KAYENYPAMUNGU BIWAGA ROSETT F 50

8 MUNGURYEK FWARWINYO BRIGITTE F 50

9 WAROM UYIRWOTH JUSTIN M 50

INSTITUT DE NDRELE

Code : 56015 / 201 / 07 / 2

Participants : 12 Dont : 5 F

Réussites : 2 Dont : 1 F

1 BIYENYOIWU WIVINE F 51

2 FOYOMBE DANIEL M 50

INSTITUT OLISE

Code : 56015 / 201 / 08 / 7

Participants : 6 Dont : 5 F

Réussites : 2 Dont : 1 F

1 NEHEMA UZELE F 50

2 UBEGIU AJARUVA M 50

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE UBIMO

Code : 56015 / 201 / 09 / 7

Participants : 16 Dont : 7 F

Réussites : 4

1 AGENONG'A URWINYA MAURICE M 52

2 AMEDOCAN FRANCOIS DEBABA M 51

3 AWOKIDER UPARPIYESU JEAN BAPTIS M 50

4 WAROM UBEMU HERITIER M 50

INSTITUT UGONJO

Code : 56015 / 201 / 10 / 2

Participants : 7 Dont : 5 F

Réussite : 1 Dont : 1 F

1 UFOYMUNGU RACIU FRANCINE F 50

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE UKELO DE BEL

Code : 56015 / 201 / 11 / 1

Participants : 16 Dont : 9 F

Réussites : 13 Dont : 7 F

1 AGENONG'A MUNGUJAKISA M 51

2 BERIU UZELE EMMANUELLA F 52

3 BEROCAN UNYUTHOWUN F 50

4 BIRWINYOIWU ANDAMBE F 53

5 CWINYAAY JAWIYAMBE M 54

6 GIRAMIYA PAMUNGU F 64

7 KAYENYPAMUNGU IWUTUNG' F 51

8 NYAMUNGU NYAMUNDU SOLANGE F 54

9 TEKAKWO UKUMU M 53

10 UCOUN JARYEKONG'A M 50

11 UMIRAMBE UNEGIU SWALE M 53

12 WATUMBE IWUTUNG' M 50

13 WIYAJIK FWALING' F 50

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE ULOKIRE GBIR

Code : 56015 / 201 / 12 / 2

Participants : 31 Dont : 19 F

Réussites : 22 Dont : 11 F

1 ABEKANI KARINGOMBE PATRICE M 51

2 ADUBANG'O UNEN JEAN EMMANUEL M 59

3 AFOYOCAN MUBER EMMANUELA F 50

4 AJOLORWOTH LADY DIEUMERCI M 62

5 ALIANG'O MADITHRWOTH PAULINE F 59

6 ATINDA WAKUNG'A M 51

7 BIRWINYOIWU KAYENY PA MUNGU F 51

8 GIRAMIYA BEROPARWOTH MICHELIN F 52

9 MAPENZI PIRICANDA FLORENCE F 52

10 MARACTHO ABINENOIWU F 53

11 PIWANOK UKETHWENG'U JEAN CLAU M 55

12 TEKAKWO BIPENJONG'A CHANTAL F 50

13 THOCIBA ADOKORAC ROSINE F 50

14 UAYKANI BIRWINYOIWU FRANCINE F 50

15 UCAMA ALI MOISE M 53

16 UCIBONG'YERO UAYKANI CLAUDINE F 50

17 UFOYMUNGU ALIPACU M 54

18 UKETHWENG'U MADITRWOTH FAUSTI M 54

19 UMIRAMBE MUNGUROMO BIENVENU M 50

20 UPOKI CWINYA 'AY JOSEPH M 53

21 URONYA KUNWANG' MUNGU F 53

22 UWINJA CWINYA'AY JEAN PIERRE M 53

INSTITUT UWIL D'UNDOKOLO

Code : 56015 / 201 / 13 / 2

Participants : 24 Dont : 21 F

Réussites : 19 Dont : 17 F

1 ABEDITHO MUNGURYEK NADINE F 50

2 AGAFI MADITCAN JUSLENE F 53

3 AKUMU ATIMNEDI CECILE F 55

4 APIO DORCAS KAYENYPAMUNGU F 53

5 AWEKO PIMUNGU VIVIANE F 50

6 BERIU NGABIROC FRANCINE F 54

7 FWALING PIMUNGU MARIVINE F 50

8 KAWAMBE MUNGURYEK TAMAR F 50

9 MOKONGE PASCALINE MARACTHO F 50

10 MUKE ANGO FRANCINE UCOUN F 52

11 MUNGUNUTI SYLVIE FWANUTI F 56

12 MUNGURYEK GISELE KAYENPAMUN F 50

13 NGIRIPACU FWAMBE CONSOLANTE F 50

14 PIRANOK ANUARITE UCANDA F 54

15 PITHUA ABEKANI DOMINIQUE M 50

16 THUGIJO OLIVIER UZELE M 58

17 UBELING CLARICE MUNGUMARA F 50

18 UWEKPARA ATOINETTE MAUWA F 50

19 WIYAJIK PACURYEMA ESTHER F 51

INSTITUT UZUNGA

Code : 56015 / 201 / 14 / 6

Participants : 3 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 2 Dont : 2 F

1 AKUMU AYERANGO F 50

2 LEMBERAC BINEN F 52

INSTITUT WAWA

Code : 56015 / 201 / 15 / 2

Participants : 13 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 11 Dont : 3 F

1 ABEKANI JAWIYAMBE M 53

2 ABINENO DOKOTHO PASCALINE F 55

3 BIDONG' BIWAGA ESTHER M 51

4 CANUROMA UBEMU CORNEILLE M 55

5 CWINYAAY LEMING'OM DEOGRATIAS M 53

6 JAMIRU AUSENGI BIENVENU M 54

7 MUNGURYEK JAKUMA MICHELINE F 54

8 UBEMU UWENJA CHRISPIN M 53

9 UNIM UNYA'AY YOLANDE F 54

10 UPENJMUNGU JARYEKONG'A BIENVE M 57

11 WANICAN RENE M 50

INSTITUT WI-ZII

Code : 56015 / 201 / 16 / 1

Participants : 26 Dont : 13 F

Réussites : 24 Dont : 11 F

1 ABINENOIWU UROCI MICHELINE F 50

2 ADUBANG'O UNIM XAVIER M 56

3 ALITHUM BIENVENU JAMIRU M 50

4 ANG'EYCON YANIJO FRANCINE F 53

5 BEDIJO JAGWOKAMBE JEAN DE LA C M 55

6 BIYENYOIWU MAUWA DORCAS F 53

7 DHUGIRA CANMWA GEORGINE F 52

8 JAKWONG'A MUNGUJAKISA ELSHADA M 54

9 MARACTHO ATIMNEDI FRANCINE F 51

10 MUNGUROMO BERWOKO JUSTIN M 50

11 MUNGURWOTH WANOK JEAN CLAUD M 53

12 MUNGURYEK MICHELINE PACUDAGA F 52

13 PACULAL NYIRUMBE OLIVE F 50

14 PIRICANDA MUNGUJATEGO IMMACU F 51

15 TAIFA VWAWEKA JOSEPH M 53

16 TEKAKWO ABINENO BRIGITTE F 51

17 UFOYMUNGU UKETHWENG'U JEAN D M 52

18 UJANGA MUNGUROMO M 52

19 UKECI KUKEY M 50

20 UKERDOGU LOBO PASCAL M 53

21 UNIM ESPERANCE F 50

22 UROCI MADITKWO SAIDI M 57

23 UYEWA UKWANTHO CESAR M 50

24 UZELE ESPERANCE F 59

INSTITUT UCENG' DE WI-RAA

Code : 56016 / 201 / 01 / 2

Participants : 22 Dont : 10 F

Réussites : 19 Dont : 8 F

1 ABEKANI UYIMUNGU M 51

2 ACEN PIRANOK F 50

3 ADUBANG'O UWEKNIMUNGU M 53

4 ANITHA KASAMBA F 53

5 ATIMNEDI BIWAGA F 53

6 AYIYORWOTH NYAMUNGU F 52

7 BEDIJO THOKECA M 59

8 DONGIJO UNYUTHOWUN F 54

9 JAWIYAMBE MUNGUROMO M 53

10 KALOKOMBE UFOYMUNGU M 53

11 MUNGUJAKISA THOTIRA M 58

12 NYIRUMBE UZELE F 53

13 PENJONG'A MUNGUNUTI M 58

14 UBEGIU KUMIRARAC F 54

15 UKELO UWORMUNGU M 54

16 UNENCAN BEDIJO M 55

17 UPENJMUNGU AGENONG'A M 53

18 UYEKI ABINENOIWU F 54

19 WANICAN UNG'YERTHO M 60

INSTITUT UNDIEK

Code : 56016 / 201 / 02 / 2

Participants : 18 Dont : 14 F

Réussites : 4 Dont : 3 F

1 AYERANG'O FWALING' F 53

2 GIRAMIYA KUMIRARAC M 55

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 17 / 48

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : ITURI 2 - Code : 56

KAYENYPAMUNGU 3 GIRAMIYA F 52

4 PIFWA ACIKANI F 54

INSTITUT UTITI DE TALLA

Code : 56016 / 201 / 03 / 9

Participants : 57 Dont : 25 F

Réussites : 46 Dont : 22 F

1 ADOKORAC BINEGA ROGELINE F 54

2 AGENOMUNGU JAKWONG'A DEOGRA M 50

3 AGENONG'A THEPOLO JEAN BAPTISTE M 50

4 AJOLOCAN MERUMBE JEAN FAUSTIN M 50

5 AJOLORWOTH NGABYE ESTHER F 55

6 ALIANG'O MUNGURYEK ESPERANCE F 50

7 ALIFWA WANICAN PASCAL M 50

8 ALOCIPARWOTH PARAYESU DORINE F 53

9 ANG'EYCON ANIRWOTH NESTOR M 51

10 ANG'ULA UPOKA JEAN BAPTISTE M 57

11 ARUWA BIRWINYO HERITIER M 54

12 BINEN ANIRWOTH ESTHER F 54

13 BIRWINYO BEDIJO JEAN M 53

14 BIWAGA NYAVITA F 56

15 BIWAGA UBEGIU MICHELINE F 51

16 CWINYAAY UWACI JUSTIN M 53

17 CWINYAAY UYENYKEWU DEDIEU M 50

18 JARYEKONG'A UKELO CHADRAC M 54

19 KAWAMBE PIRACEL FLORENCE F 55

20 KAYENYPAMUNGU BIWAGA MICHELI F 51

21 KAYENYPAMUNGU UNG'YERA VIRGI F 54

22 LEMBERAC ATIMNEDI ANUARITE F 53

23 MUBER ESPERANCE F 56

24 MUNGUJAKISA UNENTHO JACQUES M 52

25 MUNGURYEK SUSU ADELINE F 51

26 NENUNGO UGENTHO JEAN DE DIEU M 53

27 NG'AMABER IUTUNG' JEAN BAPTISTE M 50

28 NYAMUNGU NYIRUMBE VIRGINIE F 53

29 PARMU CANMWA ZAWADI F 50

30 TEKAKWO ABINENOIWU F 53

31 UCIDHI MADITKWO ADELINE F 51

32 UDAGA ALIPACU BIENFAIT M 53

33 UFOYMUNGU BIWAGA AIMERANCE F 50

34 ULWOR UTHUBI ELISHA M 50

35 ULYERA MUBER FREDERIC M 51

36 UMIRAMBE UBEGIU CLAUDE M 52

37 UMIRAMBE WATHUM HERITIER M 50

38 UNEN ALIRAC JEAN FLORIBERT M 53

39 UNG'YERA KAYOM EDWIGE F 53

40 UPENJMUNGU ELIEZERT JEAN PAUL M 62

41 UPENJMUNGU GIRAMIYA PAULINE F 50

42 UPONJURU UYINIRWOTH PATRICE M 50

43 UPONJURU YOMBE DOMINIQUE M 52

44 UROMA KITHURAC ROSINE F 53

45 URYEM ABICOPONGO MARIVINE F 51

46 WAKUNG'A AKENDA PASCAL M 50

INSTITUT ZAVI

Code : 56016 / 201 / 04 / 2

Participants : 24 Dont : 12 F

Réussites : 23 Dont : 12 F

1 AGENORWOTH ZAWADI DIEUDONNE M 59

2 AKUMU AYIYORWOTH PHILOMENE F 52

3 ANEWA ABEDIRWOTH PATIENCE F 50

4 ATIMNEDI BEDIJO LEA F 54

5 AYERANGO ZAWADI MICHELINE F 50

6 BEDIJO UNG'EY PASCAL M 50

7 BIWAGA MUNGURYEK PASCALINE F 56

8 DHEBI DHECHUVI PLACIDE M 52

9 JACOPORWOTH UCWALA BIENVENU M 57

10 JAWOTHO THUMIRWOTH DIEUDONNE M 51

11 KAWAMBE NYAMUNGU EDWIGE F 53

12 KAYENY THORAC CLARISSE F 51

13 KAYOM MUNGUROMO ERIC M 59

14 KITURAC MUNGURYEK EMMANUELL F 54

15 MANGENG'A PIRWOTH LAMBERT M 60

16 MUBER ABEWUN DIATINE F 54

17 NEEMA UKELA ELISEE F 55

18 NITHO AJARUVA JUSTIN M 54

19 NYIRUMBE FWALING' SOLANGE F 51

20 UAYKANE MAPENZI PASCALINE F 50

21 UDONGO JALOKA DIEUDONNE M 55

22 UROMOWA UBEMU ALFRED M 55

23 UYIRWOTH UTEMBI DAVID M 53

INSTITUT AMERI

Code : 56017 / 201 / 01 / 2

Participants : 21 Dont : 15 F

Réussites : 4 Dont : 1 F

1 ATIMNEDI UPENJMUNGU ANNA F 54

2 PARMU ULARGIU GEDEON M 52

3 URYEKWUN ULWORTHO CLAUDE M 50

4 UYERGIU COMBE DANIEL M 52

INSTITUT GWOKNYERI

Code : 56017 / 201 / 02 / 6

Participants : 3

Réussite : Zéro

INSTITUT DE NGOTE

Code : 56017 / 201 / 03 / 2

Participants : 25 Dont : 11 F

Réussites : 22 Dont : 11 F

1 ABIPENJONG'A MUNGUROMO FRANC M 56

2 AFOYONIMUNGU UCAYA ANIRWOTH F 57

3 AGENORWOTH UNENCAN DIEUDONN M 50

4 APIO PIRACEL CHANTAL F 55

5 BEROCAN AGENONG'A CLAUDINE F 57

6 BIRWINYO MARACTHO ANNE F 52

7 CWINYA'AY UWEGNG'OM FAUSTIN M 53

8 FWAMBE AFOCAN ESPERANCE F 54

9 IWUTUNG AYIRWOTH ESPERANCE F 52

10 KAPARA USUTHO FELIXIENNE F 53

11 LENGA COMBE ALBERT M 50

12 MARACTHO UPENJMUNGU DIVINE F 60

13 MARUBER BINGUNI JEANNE F 53

14 MUNGUROMO UWECI SERGE M 56

15 NYARANGULA MAPENZI FIDELINE F 55

16 UAYKANI UNGUR ERNEST M 52

17 UCOKURU UKECA SAMUEL M 55

18 UKERDOGU MANGENGA HENRY M 67

19 UKERDOGU MUNGUJAKISA FRANCOI M 54

20 UMIRAMBE NYINGU ALBERIC M 54

21 UNG'YERA AFOYOCAN ADELINE F 54

22 UZELE WANICAN GILBERT M 54

AUTODIDACTES

Code : 56017 / 201 / 04 / 0

Participant : 1

Réussite : Zéro

INSTITUT ACIDA DE LIBI

Code : 56018 / 201 / 01 / 1

Participants : 34 Dont : 10 F

Réussites : 30 Dont : 7 F

1 ADUBANG'O UTHUMA DIEUMERCI M 50

2 AGENONG'A WAROM FAUSTIN M 53

3 JAWIYAMBE MUNGUJAKISA BIENVEN M 51

4 KAPARA UWEKA CHRISTINE F 52

5 KAWAMBE BEROCAN DORICA F 50

6 KAWAMBE KAYENYPAMUNGU BEAT F 50

7 KAYENYPAMUNGU FWANUTI FRANCI F 50

8 LETA WAYA JEROME M 52

9 MADITHKWO MUNGUKENDE PATRICE M 53

10 MARUMBE ABEDAKA DAVID M 52

11 MOBINDO BICOKA JUSTIN M 50

12 MUNGUROMO UWEKPARU BIENVENU M 51

13 MUNGUROMO WANOK JEAN DEDIEU M 50

14 OROMBI TEKAKWO DIEU MERCI M 51

15 RYEKOTHO BINEN PASCALINE F 53

16 THOPARA AMEDE JUMADE F 53

17 THUAMBE UFOYURU EMMANUEL M 52

18 UBEGIU WANIRWOTH JEAN DEDIEU M 56

19 UDAGA THOKECA SAMUEL M 50

20 UKETHWENGU COMBE DANIEL M 50

21 UKUNA NGAMITA GEORGINE F 50

22 UKURA UBEMU DIEU DONNE M 50

23 UPAR JACQUES M 53

24 UWEGNGOM UKETHI BENJAMIN M 53

25 UYER UJIGI JEANVENEY M 54

26 UZELE UCAY CHRISTOPHE M 57

27 UZELE UKELO PASCAL M 53

28 UZELE UKUMU EMMANUEL M 50

29 WANICAN ABEDILEMBE M 52

30 WEDUNGA UKECA JEAN M 51

INSTITUT ELIMU

Code : 56018 / 201 / 02 / 6

Participants : 24 Dont : 11 F

Réussites : 2

1 APENJORWOTH JEAN PAUL M 52

2 WAYOTH UPARPIU JEAN PAUL M 50

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE NIABEDI

Code : 56018 / 201 / 03 / 7

Participants : 34 Dont : 16 F

Réussites : 20 Dont : 7 F

1 ABINENOIW MARACTHO BRIGITTE F 51

2 ADJOLOCAN UDONG DIEUMERCI M 53

3 ADOKORAC KAKARAMBE SYLVIE F 55

4 BIWAGA IMANI OLIVE F 50

5 CANUNG'IYO JAWIYAMBE CELESTIN M 51

6 MUNGUROMO UKETHWENG'U JEAN D M 53

7 THOKERONGA KUMAKEC DIEUMERCI M 52

8 UFOYMUNGU AKELO LAETITIA F 51

9 UFOYMUNGU IMANI SOLANGE F 53

10 UKECA UROMO DIEUMERCI M 53

11 UKELO UKUMU JEAN DEDIEU M 53

12 UKETHWENGU BEROTHUM GUILLAU M 51

13 ULARGIU UWEGNG'OM JEAN BAPTIST M 50

14 UMIRAMBE BEROTHUM JEAN DE DIE M 50

15 UPENJMUNGU ESPERANCE F 53

16 UPOKI UKUMU FAUSTIN M 51

17 URONYA AGENOCAN OLIVIER M 53

18 UYIRWOTH UMAKA PAUL M 50

19 UZELE MUNGURYEK DEBORA F 56

20 UZELE NG'URE ENOC M 52

INSTITUT PANYABIU

Code : 56018 / 201 / 04 / 6

Participants : 37 Dont : 13 F

Réussites : 25 Dont : 7 F

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 18 / 48

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : ITURI 2 - Code : 56

ABINENOIWU 1 TEKAKWO ESPERANCE F 53

2 ACAYE BIWAGA MYRIAM F 54

3 AGENONG'A LEMPANI FAUSTIN M 50

4 AKECERAC UWEKNYING'A CHANTAL F 54

5 ALITHUM MALOBI SAMUEL M 56

6 AYERANG'O NYAMUNGU CLARISSE F 54

7 BEDIJO UYIRWOTH CHRIST ROI M 60

8 CWINYA'AY JAWIYAMBE DIEUDONNE M 50

9 JAKWONG'A ABEKANI M 54

10 KAMANDA ARWO MOISE M 50

11 KWOLONYO UKERDOGU BIENVENU M 57

12 KWOSUMBA UYERNIRWOTH PASCAL M 56

13 MACHOWI NZALE DESANGE F 53

14 MALALI UFOYTHO HONORE M 54

15 MUNGURYEK MAVE ABIGAEL F 54

16 MUNGURYEK UCANDA SOLANGE F 52

17 UDAGA UPARGIU JONAS M 54

18 UFOYRWOTH VONA SHABAN M 52

19 UMIRAMBE ALITHUM DESIRE M 53

20 UNIM UPIO DANIEL M 55

21 UPIO MADITHRWOTH FLORIBERT M 50

22 URINGI UPOKIRE DAVID M 57

23 URYEKWUN ANDAMBE DIEU DONNE M 55

24 WAKUNGA UWONDA JEAN BOSCO M 53

25 WATHUM BEDIJO PASCAL M 53

ITP UDJURO

Code : 56018 / 201 / 05 / 2

Participants : 11 Dont : 10 F

Réussites : 2 Dont : 1 F

1 AFOYOMUNGU BIWAGA F 52

2 UBEGIU UROCING'OM M 50

AUTODIDACTES

Code : 56018 / 201 / 06 / 0

Participants : 2

Réussite : Zéro

INSTITUT D'AUNGBA

Code : 56019 / 201 / 01 / 6

Participants : 23 Dont : 14 F

Réussites : 9 Dont : 4 F

1 ACEN UVOYA GLORIA F 54

2 ANIKWA MONDRUNGI JOSEPH M 51

3 AOLI CWINYAAY FLORENCE F 55

4 BEROCAN JEAN DE DIEU M 50

5 COMBE ATHO DIEUDONNE M 50

6 DOTEK KOMVURA JUDITH F 51

7 MUNGUROMO UCIRCAN JUSTIN M 53

8 UMARMUNGU AGENONG’A THOMAS M 53

9 WANING’OM RINGU RACHEL F 53

INSTITUT KUSU

Code : 56019 / 201 / 02 / 6

Participants : 15 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 11 Dont : 2 F

1 AFOYO UDOTHA JUSTIN M 53

2 AMUGA UNEGA ALPHA M 53

3 BISENDI ANG’ALA MARCEL M 50

4 BIWAGA UMIKA BEBORA F 52

5 DREBHA MAWA VICTOIRE M 60

6 ERIBHO UGENA ELISE M 54

7 MARACTHO ALIYA ROSE F 54

8 MUMBA UMIKA JEAN-FAUSTIN M 51

9 PARIO UZOLA JEAN-PIERRE M 50

10 UCIRCAN KWARUNG’A BENJAMIN M 53

11 USUO KERNEGA OLIVIER M 58

INSTITUT LEBU DE GULU

Code : 56019 / 201 / 03 / 2

Participants : 23 Dont : 7 F

Réussites : 15 Dont : 2 F

1 AGENONG’A UROMBI JEAN-VIANNEY M 52

2 AKUMU NYAKASI FOIBE F 53

3 CWINYA’AY UNG’EYRWOTH JEAN-CL M 50

4 LODONGA LOPIDZA M 51

5 LODZA NGOWA JEAN-VIANNEY M 54

6 LOSSANI UNEGIU VOLONTE M 50

7 MERCI NGOWA BOSCO M 53

8 NGABINDRU LORIMA MAXIMIER M 53

9 RUPINY PIRWOTH M 50

10 THOCIBA AGENONG’A JEAN-BOSCO M 55

11 UFOYURU UNENRWOTH PASCAL M 50

12 UFOYURU UYER EMMANUEL M 55

13 UKERDOGU AFOYOCAN JEAN-VIANN M 50

14 UKERDOGU MUNGUJAKISA DE DIEU M 50

15 UWEKNYINGA FLORENCE REBECCA F 53

INSTITUT LOSSANI

Code : 56019 / 201 / 04 / 2

Participants : 7 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 5 Dont : 1 F

1 ARUA MATIN GRAPHEL M 53

2 LOMBUNI KATHO INNOCENT M 52

3 UKABA CHARISME M 53

4 URINGI WEDUNG’A M 51

5 VUMULIYA TABU F 51

INSTITUT LUMA PASONGA

Code : 56019 / 201 / 05 / 2

Participants : 21 Dont : 5 F

Réussites : 20 Dont : 4 F

1 ABEKANE MUNGUJAKISA DIEUDONN M 50

2 ADRIKO UPIO GODEFROID M 59

3 ALIMACON UZUNGA JEAN-ROBERT M 53

4 BECOLEMBE ATIMNEDI ROSINE F 50

5 DEMA SAMUEL M 59

6 DJARYEKONG’A FISTON SAMUEL M 66

7 DJUPATHO KESA JACQUES M 53

8 DONBENI DJALEY DIEUMERCI M 59

9 LONGU DUTHO GILBERT M 52

10 MAMBO AWUA HERITIER M 52

11 MARACTHO PIKWO ESPERANCE F 55

12 MESEVA MAWA JOSEPH M 53

13 MUNGUMIYO UMIRAMBE DIEUDONN M 52

14 UAYKANE ADOKORAC NADINE F 63

15 UBANGI UCOUN JEAN DE DIEU M 60

16 UKECA AMOPI DEOGRATIAS M 53

17 UMIRAMBE BIBONG’ DIEUMERCI M 52

18 UMIRAMBE UWURUNG’A DIEUMERCI M 53

19 UNG’YERA JEANNINE F 53

20 UTUBA WAKUNG’A FAUSTIN M 53

INSTITUT MGR MARINI

Code : 56019 / 201 / 06 / 6

Participants : 18 Dont : 6 F

Réussites : 3

1 BEROMBE OLIVIER M 53

2 CANI MAUWA JEAN-CLAUDE M 54

3 KUMUNGUYOT HENRI M 51

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE NZAWE AZALI

Code : 56019 / 201 / 07 / 7

Participants : 13 Dont : 7 F

Réussite : 1

1 WANICAN UDOKMUNDU PATRICE M 53

INSTITUT RWE

Code : 56019 / 201 / 08 / 6

Participants : 5

Réussites : 4

1 AFOYO POUNG’A JOB M 50

2 ALICAMA KAMADEKE BENI M 50

3 KONGOLO ZAGA DANIEL M 50

4 LETA JAPYEM JEAN M 50

INSTITUT ABOYO

Code : 56020 / 201 / 01 / 6

Participants : 2

Réussite : 1

1 UCIRCAN JARYEKONG'A JEAN VIANN M 51

INSTITUT AMBAKI

Code : 56020 / 201 / 02 / 1

Participants : 37 Dont : 11 F

Réussites : 2

1 PIPARA MUNGUNUTI PRUDENT M 50

2 UCENG' KWOLONYO DIEU-MERCI M 53

INSTITUT ANYIKO

Code : 56020 / 201 / 03 / 6

Participants : 8 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 5 Dont : 1 F

1 GIRAMIYA ACEN JUSTINE F 52

2 UJUKURU DIEUMERCI M 51

3 UKURMU JAWIYAMBE DIEUMERCI M 50

4 UKWAYMUNGU WONKWO PASCAL M 57

5 UROCI AJARUVA JEAN-PAUL M 52

INSTITUT AREJU

Code : 56020 / 201 / 04 / 9

Participants : 37 Dont : 12 F

Réussites : 19 Dont : 5 F

1 ACEN AWEKONIMUNGU ROSINE F 50

2 BEROCAN BIWAGA FRANCOISE F 50

3 JARYEKONG'A MUNGUKENDE MARD M 50

4 JAWIYAMBE CWINYA'AY PHILEMON M 50

5 JAWOTH MIPOLO ALICAN M 50

6 KAMBALALI KETHA JEREMIE M 50

7 KAMWATHUM AYIYORWOTH ZAWAD F 51

8 LOKOJO MUNGUMIYO SAMUEL M 53

9 MUNGUROMO GIRAMIYA MESSIE M 51

10 PARAKOC AWOTHOKURWOTH PASCA M 51

11 THOPACU AFOYO NEHEMA F 52

12 UDHINGO UGENRWOTH DAVID M 50

13 UFOYMUNGU JAKISA PATRICE M 52

14 UKUMU UKIBOTH ETIENNE M 51

15 UPARGIU ADUBANG'O JEAN ROBERT M 50

16 UPOKI CHOTHUM FAUSTIN M 53

17 UZELE ATIMNEDI ADELINE F 50

18 WAPARWOTH JABEROMBE JONATHA M 50

19 WAROM UBEDIRWOTH MOISE M 50

INSTITUT KASENGU

Code : 56020 / 201 / 05 / 6

Participants : 42 Dont : 9 F

Réussites : 21 Dont : 1 F

1 ABEKURWOTH MUNGUJAKISA ABRA M 53

2 ANYOLE MUNGUKENDE BAHATI M 50

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 19 / 48

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : ITURI 2 - Code : 56

ANYOLITHO 3 KABEDOMBE JUSTIN M 50

4 JABILA PITHUA ISAYA M 50

5 MANANU BENJAMIN M 51

6 MUNGUJAKISA UWEKI JUSTIN M 50

7 MUNGUMIYO UVON YOFES M 50

8 MUNGUROMO ULANG'U JOSEPH M 52

9 NYAYENGA ADEGITHO DIVINE F 50

10 UBEMU THOKERONG'A GILBERT M 50

11 UCAYA JAKWONG'A JOEL M 51

12 UFOYRWOTH UWEKMENO LAMBERT M 50

13 UJURO MUNGUNUTI JOSEPH M 53

14 UKETHWENG'U PARACAN INNOCENT M 50

15 UKIRWOTH MUNGUMIYO JEREMIE M 53

16 UPARGIU JEGO CHRISTOPHE M 53

17 UPIO HASAN BINSALIM M 53

18 UYENY KOPE PASCAL M 50

19 UYERGIU PIRWOTH JOSUE M 50

20 WAKURWOTH AMULA JEAN DE DIEU M 53

21 WAROMKUDU UKECI JEREMIE M 53

INSTITUT PUNDIGA

Code : 56020 / 201 / 06 / 2

Participants : 32 Dont : 16 F

Réussites : 8 Dont : 2 F

1 ANIRWOTH UWOTHI CLAUDINE F 50

2 FWATHUM TEKAKWO JEANNINE F 52

3 JARYEKONG'A MUNGUKENDE JEAN P M 55

4 MACAKADHU KARINGOMBE OLIVIER M 53

5 UCAY UBEGIU BIENVENU M 57

6 UNGYERTHO MUNIYO SAMUEL M 58

7 UVOYA MADITRWOTH DAVID M 57

8 UZELE COBIDONGO SERGE M 51

INSTITUT UGENG'O

Code : 56020 / 201 / 07 / 1

Participants : 45 Dont : 23 F

Réussites : 32 Dont : 16 F

1 ABEDIRWOTH KERMUNDU ESPERANC F 51

2 ACIKANI AFOYORWOTH MONIQUE F 50

3 ADOKORAC KWIYOCWINY NESTHER F 55

4 ADUBANG'O AGENORWOTH DANIEL M 56

5 ADUBANG'O LIKAMBO EMMANUEL M 53

6 AKECERAC UZELE ANUARITE F 52

7 AMEDOWUN NYAMOLA GISELLE F 50

8 AYERANG'O KAYENY PAMUNGU PAR F 52

9 AYUNGARAC UKETHWENG'U STEEVI M 55

10 BIDONG' MUNGUCWIYO SERGINE F 50

11 BIRWINYO IW PIRWOTH EMMANUEL M 55

12 DONG'IJO LEMPACU PROVIDENCE F 51

13 JABILA ULAR ISAYA M 50

14 KAYENY PAMUNGU GIRAMIYA DIVIN F 50

15 MABERNGA UKUMU DESIRE F 50

16 MARUPAMUNGU AYIYO ROSELINE F 50

17 MUNGUJAKISA MUSWA JEAN CLAUD F 53

18 MUNGURYEK PIRANOK IMANI F 53

19 NYIRUMBE AKECERAC ANUARITE F 51

20 THUWAMBE KAWAMBE SAMUEL M 50

21 UDONGO ADOKWUN HUSSEIN M 50