Bonjour, nous sommes le 20/05/2024 et il est 06 h 07.

Option : LATIN-PHILOSOPHIE - Code : 101 Province : HAUT KATANGA 2 - Code : 76

INSTITUT CENGELO CA BUMI

Code : 76001 / 101 / 01 / 2

Participants : 21 Dont : 10 F

Réussites : 21 Dont : 10 F

1 BANZA NGOY FLORENCE F 68

2 BANZA TUMALEO ANGELIQUE F 64

3 BWENDE BOAZI GASTON M 70

4 KABA RICHARD KASONGO M 65

5 KABANGE NUMBI SALVADOR M 68

6 KAEMBE MWELWA PIERRE M 59

7 KALENGA BANZA SHADRACK M 62

8 KALEYA KALABA ALBERT M 67

9 KALONDA MWANVUA CELESTINE F 68

10 KAPILI KAPINDULA BONHEUR M 66

11 KAPONGO MUNTAMBWA MADELEINE F 66

12 KASONGO FALLONNE DEMAMAN F 65

13 KASONGO NYANDWE RICHARD M 63

14 KASUDI WA KASUDI ALBERT M 66

15 MITONGA MAMBEPA YOLLANDE F 66

16 MONGA MANDA OPPORTUNE F 67

17 MPUNDU KALONDA PAUL M 63

18 MUKALA KALUNGA BEANTRICE F 61

19 MULONGOY MWAMINI VIRGINIE F 63

20 MUSAMPO LWAMBA ESTHER F 63

21 MUTETA KAZWIBA DEGAULE M 58

AUTODIDACTES

Code : 76001 / 101 / 02 / 0

Participants : 2

Réussites : 2

1 BARAKA CIRHUZA JANVIER M 67

2 NYEMBO LWAMBA M 59

INSTITUT NTONDO

Code : 76003 / 101 / 01 / 1

Participants : 10 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 8 Dont : 4 F

1 KABANGO BUTANDA ANUARITE F 53

2 KYUNGU KISHIMBA AMEDEE M 51

3 KYUNGU WA NGOY HUBERT M 57

4 LEA KIMBELE AGNES F 60

5 LUTA MWAPE BRIGITTE F 50

6 MUMBA KILANDU JUSTIN M 54

7 MWENYA KAPUTA CHARLOTTE F 53

8 UMBA ILUNGA JEAN-JACQUES M 53

INSTITUT SUMBALALA

Code : 76004 / 101 / 01 / 2

Participants : 7

Réussites : 5

1 KILANDO KAZADI EMMANUEL M 56

2 KISIMBA KYUNGU EVARISTE M 66

3 LULU TUMBWE ABRAHAM M 52

4 MUMBA TUBWE GILBERT M 54

5 MWAMBA LUMBWE GUILLAUME M 56

INSTITUT BAKUNDA 1

Code : 76004 / 101 / 02 / 6

Participants : 8

Réussites : 6

1 BANZA ILUNGA PATRICE M 54

2 KABEMBO ILUNGA JONATHAN M 60

3 KATOTA MULUMBWA BERTIN M 63

4 KAZADI KABABA RUBAIN M 52

5 MANDA WA MANDA GUILAIN M 58

6 NGOMBE KAZADI RUGAIN M 55

INSTITUT KABAMBASHI

Code : 76005 / 101 / 01 / 6

Participants : 10 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 8 Dont : 1 F

1 ILUNGA MUYAMBO PATIENT M 53

2 KAINDU KIKWABA FRANCOIS M 57

3 KAPENDA WA KAPENDA ISAAC M 63

4 KIPOLA NKULU JEAN M 53

5 MPUNDU KISHIMBA FISTON M 53

6 MWAPE KAYAMBA ELISE F 61

7 MWENGE MWENYA FAUSTIN M 50

8 NGOY WA KADILO FABRICE M 59

INSTITUT KANGANYOKA

Code : 76006 / 101 / 01 / 6

Participants : 13 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 12 Dont : 2 F

1 BUPE NKANGULA DON M 68

2 CALI MULENGA JOE M 53

3 CHOLA KABALA JOSEPH M 60

4 KALEBWE MAMBWE AUGUSTIN M 67

5 KANYEMBO LUKWESA FELIX M 52

6 KAPESHI KABEMBA PHILIPPE M 68

7 KYUNGU MWANDWA JUSTIN M 54

8 LUKWESA KAINDU SAHARA F 57

9 MUKEBO KAYUMBA FISTON M 57

10 MUMBA CHOLA BERNARD M 64

11 NGOY NYOTA HONORINE F 62

12 SWABA KAPEYE CHRISTOPHE M 56

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 1 / 30

Option : MATHEMATIQUE-PHYSIQUE - Code : 102 Province : HAUT KATANGA 2 - Code : 76

INSTITUT LWANDASHI

Code : 76003 / 102 / 01 / 6

Participants : 5

Réussites : 5

1 ILUNGA MELI FRANCOIS M 68

2 KASONGO KUNDA JEAN M 56

3 MUSAFARI AMADI ACCUSANT M 56

4 MUSENGE NGELA CEDRIC M 64

5 MWELWA KAUMBU HERITIER M 60

INSTITUT KIPUMA

Code : 76004 / 102 / 01 / 6

Participants : 19 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 4 Dont : 1 F

1 KABEKE KABINZA DARIUS M 51

2 KAPYA KATUMBA RICHARD M 50

3 MPUNDU LENGE JOSEPHINE F 50

4 NGOY MUKOMA JULES M 50

AUTODIDACTES

Code : 76004 / 102 / 02 / 0

Participant : 1 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : Zéro

INSTITUT CISANIKO

Code : 76005 / 102 / 01 / 2

Participants : 9

Réussite : 1

1 MUKILENG-A-NAWEJ NORBERT M 52

INSTITUT MWANZA

Code : 76010 / 102 / 01 / 2

Participants : 21 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 19 Dont : 1 F

1 ILUNGA KABESE CEDRICK M 55

2 ILUNGA KAMUKONDA WILLY M 55

3 KABULO KABANGWA GUSTAVE M 53

4 KAKUDI ZAWADI JUSTIN M 54

5 KAOMBE MASENGO PATRICK M 56

6 KASONGO NGELA WILLY M 53

7 KAYUMBA KUBAYA JUNIOR M 57

8 KAYUMBA MUNAKE THIERRY M 56

9 KAZADI NGOY TRESOR M 57

10 KYABUNTU MUJINGA JOSEPH M 56

11 LUSA KYANDWA DELPHIN M 55

12 MAYOMBO MUJINGA FRANCOIS M 57

13 MBAYO MAKWAMBA CHRISPIN M 62

14 MUKEMBE NKULU FABRICE M 56

15 MUMBA MUSAFIRI SAMY M 54

16 MWAPE MASANGU LAURENE F 55

17 NDOBA MALOBA PATRICK M 58

18 NGOY NTABALA ADOLPHE M 56

19 NKULU KANDUBA GLOIRE M 54

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 2 / 30

Option : CHIMIE-BIOLOGIE - Code : 103 Province : HAUT KATANGA 2 - Code : 76

INSTITUT MGR KASEBA

Code : 76001 / 103 / 01 / 2

Participants : 16 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 16 Dont : 3 F

1 CHANSA KALOMBO JUSTIN M 55

2 CHANSA MUKUNKU JEAN M 58

3 ILUNGA MUZINGA GUILLAUME M 67

4 KALUMBI LUKONDE MATTHIEU M 54

5 KALUNGA MUKALAY JONAS M 60

6 KALYATA KOMBE WILFRED M 65

7 KANYANTA KAPOTWE JUSTIN M 63

8 KASHULWE KASORO SYLVAIN M 57

9 KIPILI MUKALAY CLEMENT M 54

10 LUSINGA KAPOLE JONAS M 61

11 MASUMBUKO MUKALAY IDYAS M 64

12 MUMBA KAPANGULA FRANCINE F 60

13 MUSELA KIBALANGE FREDDY F 62

14 MWAMBA NGHANDWE MARIE F 58

15 NSHENDWA NAKAMINIKA THEOPHILE M 54

16 TUNTU KALOMBE OSWALD M 54

INSTITUT TAMBE DE DUBIE

Code : 76002 / 103 / 01 / 2

Participants : 8 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 8 Dont : 1 F

1 KABWE LUKOMBE CHARLES M 63

2 KALOMBE KAMWANGA LEONARD M 59

3 KAPYA MBUYU GABRIEL M 66

4 KISESA MWANGO RAPHAELLA F 62

5 MWAPE KALELEMBA CLAUDE M 61

6 MWILAMBWE MUMBA NOEL M 59

7 NGANDWE KALOLA PAUL M 57

8 NKULU MUTOMBO FRANCOIS M 63

INSTITUT LUBE

Code : 76003 / 103 / 01 / 2

Participants : 21 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 21 Dont : 4 F

1 CABALA KAPALAMOTO GERMISSE M 69

2 KABEMBA KIZANGA ERNEST M 54

3 KABESHA KATELE BALTAZAR M 66

4 KABWISHA NKOMBA PRINCE M 56

5 KALENGA MULAMI ANTOINE M 60

6 KASAWA NGOY JOELLE F 54

7 KASONKEME KASONGO VENANCE M 57

8 KATOMBE WA NGOY RUFFIN M 66

9 KISHIMBA KIBWE ODETTE F 58

10 KISONDA WA KISONDA MOISE M 59

11 LUNDA KITOKEZI CHIRACK M 59

12 MASHIMANGO RAMAZANI DIVIN M 54

13 MBWAMBWA KAPUMPA ALPHONSE M 64

14 MITONGA WA MITONGA BENOIT M 60

15 MPUNDU MAKULATI SUZANE F 68

16 MULUNDA KATEKUNA CAIRSI M 62

17 MUTAMBA SOMWE MICHEL M 56

18 MWANSHA SHEFUKA BERNARD M 58

19 MWILAMBWE KYONDE JEAN M 59

20 NGOY WA KULUBEMBE CYPRIEN M 53

21 SAFI MWILAMBWE REBECCA F 61

INSTITUT CISANIKO

Code : 76005 / 103 / 01 / 2

Participants : 16 Dont : 10 F

Réussites : 11 Dont : 6 F

1 KATOTO WA KATOTO JOSEPH M 60

2 KAZADI KAPAPA ESTHER F 51

3 KIBALE KATUKWE GILBERT M 50

4 LUZEAMU KATANDULA APOLINAIRE M 50

5 MAMBWE NGOY CLARISSE F 50

6 MASHALA KAZADI PRISCA F 53

7 MUSENGE ANAWEJ HUBERT M 58

8 MWEWA WA KAZADI ANGELE F 52

9 NAMANDE KITENGE BEATRICE F 53

10 NKULU WA MWANZA DANIEL M 68

11 SAFI KAPUYA HONORINE F 50

AUTODIDACTES

Code : 76008 / 103 / 01 / 0

Participant : 1

Réussite : Zéro

INSTITUT BUKWASHI

Code : 76009 / 103 / 01 / 2

Participants : 9 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 9 Dont : 2 F

1 ILUNGA MPUNDU HERITER M 64

2 KABANGE MUTOMBO PIERROT M 65

3 KALOSA MUSHIMI ALAIN M 64

4 KYASHA MISWEBE CARCIS M 69

5 KYOMBAMATA NDALABO JEAN-MICH M 65

6 MASENGO KADYELE NOELA F 63

7 MUSOKA MWABEYA FISTON M 71

8 NONDA NTAMBA ERASTE M 65

9 YUMBA KYAYO ANGELE F 68

INSTITUT KADINGA

Code : 76010 / 103 / 01 / 1

Participants : 10 Dont : 5 F

Réussites : 10 Dont : 5 F

1 BONDO LUSA JEAN M 53

2 BUYEMERE MUFUNGIZI PRISCA F 56

3 KABILA KAMPINGA CHRISTINE F 61

4 KABULO NGOY JACQUES M 61

5 KALENGA MWELWA RAYMON M 54

6 KASONGO MUJINGA AIMERANCE F 58

7 KISHIMBA FAILA FRANCINE F 56

8 MASENGO LUSHINDIKA DAVID M 50

9 TUMBWE KILUBWILA JONAS M 60

10 UMBA WA KASONGO GERTRUDE F 58

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 3 / 30

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : HAUT KATANGA 2 - Code : 76

INSTITUT CHAMFUBU

Code : 76001 / 201 / 01 / 6

Participants : 40 Dont : 12 F

Réussites : 40 Dont : 12 F

1 BAKIYA DADIKI LOUIS M 68

2 BUYAMBA PUTA JEANNETTE F 69

3 CHANSA CHOLA JOHN M 62

4 KABEMBO MATAMBA FRANCINE F 64

5 KABINGA WA KABINGA CHARLES M 59

6 KABULO MWILAMBWE BAVON M 51

7 KABWE MANGI JULES M 63

8 KAFWIMBI WA KAFWIMBI DANIEL M 60

9 KAKONGE ZONZWE JACQUES M 61

10 KALONDA MUTWALE SARAH F 68

11 KAPUNGWE MUTONO GELARD M 62

12 KAPWENGE KIMFWENDE DONATIEN M 66

13 KASONGO CHOLA JOSEPH M 63

14 KASONGO KIBENZE STEPHANE M 66

15 KIPAMPE CHOLA MELANIE F 52

16 KISHIMBA BANZA ILDEPHONSE M 67

17 KISHIMBA MUJINGA JACQUES M 58

18 KISHIMBA MUSAMBA DANIEL M 69

19 KISHIMBA NGOY JEAN M 66

20 KITIY LUKWESA PAULIN M 58

21 KONGOLO BANZA CHRISTOPHE M 67

22 KYUMA KITOPI EMMANUEL M 66

23 KYUNGU MWAMBA CHANTAL F 67

24 LUSINGA WA LUSINGA PATIENT M 68

25 MASENGO KIBWE REBECCA F 68

26 MAYANGA KISHIMBA ADELARD M 62

27 MONGA ELADI GUILLAUME M 64

28 MUKUPA KALUNGA HERITIER M 59

29 MUKUPA MPANDE CHRISTOPHE M 64

30 MULENGA WA MULENGA INNOCENT M 67

31 MUMBA KULAUKA DAVID M 64

32 MUSOBA WA MUSOBA MARTINE F 60

33 MUSONDA KIPAMPE JOLIE F 62

34 MUTINGWA BUNDI GUILLAUME M 64

35 MUYUMBWA MWAMBA DANIEL F 65

36 MWAMBA KATUNGA SYLVESTRE M 62

37 MWAMBA MUKOLE ANTOINE M 68

38 MWENSE KISUNGULA MARIE F 62

39 NDALA NGOY JOSEPHINE F 65

40 NGOY MULUNDA ERNESTINE F 64

INSTITUT KAVINYWA

Code : 76001 / 201 / 02 / 9

Participants : 71 Dont : 36 F

Réussites : 67 Dont : 33 F

1 AMUNDALA SELEMANI ROBERT M 68

2 BARUANI BIN BARUANI DEBORAH F 65

3 BOTONGA MWILABWE CLEMENTINE F 64

4 BUPE KAMPINGA ROSIE F 67

5 CHANSA KALIMA ESTHER F 59

6 EKA CHIRIMWAMI MERVEILLE F 68

7 HOKA MATALA DAVID M 66

8 ILUNGA MPONDELA CHANCELE F 57

9 ILUNGA WA KALOBA ALIGA F 65

10 ISALA LAPALA MARIE F 60

11 KABANGO KABANDA HONORE M 60

12 KABILA DAVID ALAIN M 66

13 KABILA KATEBE JEAN M 58

14 KABUNGO SUMAHILI AUGUSTIN M 55

15 KALALA MBUYU INTER M 64

16 KALENGA MWENGE JOSEPH M 64

17 KALUMBA WEZE ELIZE F 54

18 KALUNGA KAZEMBE MATILDA F 64

19 KALUNGA KISHIMBA THERESE F 62

20 KALUNGA MWINYI DENISE F 65

21 KAMONA NGALALA PASCAL M 60

22 KAMONA NGOY EUPHRAGIE F 62

23 KAPANGU KISUNKA STEPHANIE F 61

24 KAPINGA MWENYA PAPY M 60

25 KASONGO MUTOMBO DANIEL M 65

26 KASONGO NGOY PLACIDE M 58

27 KATAYA WA KATAYA MARCEL M 62

28 KATUBWA MUKOBE DIDIER M 69

29 KAYABALA MAKOTWE INNOCANT M 67

30 KIBIBI KAZINGA ODETTE F 66

31 KILO MUTONI CHRISTOPH M 60

32 KIWAMA DAINA IDA F 60

33 KIYANA AMURI ALEXIS M 67

34 KYONDWA MARIOBO LUCIE F 62

35 KYONGO MATONGO CHARLES M 63

36 MAKUMBO MAYAZA SERAPHINE F 67

37 MATABARO MULUME FERDINAND M 59

38 MATIPA WA MATIPA BARNABE M 63

39 MBWISHA NKULIMBA LAURAINE F 63

40 MPWETO KASONGO ODILON M 62

41 MUBANGA FUNGAMWANGO NICOLAS M 62

42 MUKEYA WA MUKEYA TIMOTHEE M 64

43 MUKOBE KISHIMBA MATILDA F 58

44 MULEBA MWANDU JACQUES M 63

45 MUMBA LUMBWE ABEL M 68

46 MUMBA NDINA JOLIE F 61

47 MUSHIPI CHOMBA ENOCK M 59

48 MUTUNGU SAFI ESPERANCE F 62

49 MWABA KISHIMBA PAPY M 54

50 MWADI AMSINI NAOMIE F 60

51 MWALIASHA RAMAZANI JEANNE F 65

52 MWAYUMA MWEMA FELIXIENE F 56

53 MWEBELA WA MWEBELA JACQUES M 56

54 NAKASI CHIRIMWAMI RACHEL F 64

55 NGOY ILUNGA PETRONIE F 62

56 NGOY KIMPINDE LETISHA F 63

57 NGOY MUPWELETO HORTANCE F 62

58 NKULU MATENDA JUVENALES M 62

59 NSANGO KASONGO RACHEL F 62

60 NSENGA NKULU ELIE M 59

61 NTUMBA KABWE PIERROT M 58

62 PIUS RUPAS KAKUN M 62

63 POLOBWE KALUMBA M 67

64 SANDE LUKWESA TANTINE F 63

65 SIFA BUNGULI KANYERE F 60

66 TONY NGOY GRACIA F 60

67 USENI KOSSI COSMA M 59

INSTITUT KILEMBA 1

Code : 76001 / 201 / 03 / 6

Participants : 6 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 6 Dont : 4 F

1 KABAWE MWAPE ANTOINNETTE F 66

2 KAFUNDWA KALUMBA PAPY M 60

3 KIKASA KASOMA FREDDY M 56

4 LUSE NSEBA SYLVIE F 54

5 MWILABWE NGOY LAURENNE F 58

6 NGOY MUTAKWA ANTOINNETTE F 55

INSTITUT LUVUA

Code : 76001 / 201 / 04 / 1

Participants : 13 Dont : 6 F

Réussites : 12 Dont : 5 F

1 ILUNGA NKONDE SOFIE F 61

2 KABUNDA MUKUPA BERNARD M 67

3 KALONDA KIZONDE FRANCINE F 61

4 KASOMBA PONDA WILLY M 61

5 KASONGO KATABE PATRICK M 59

6 KILUBA KASAMBULA GREVISS M 64

7 KIMPINDE KALOPA JEAN-CLAUDE M 58

8 MACHOZI MWAMBA JOLIE F 60

9 MBWISHA KAPUTO PRISCILLE F 59

10 NGHONGO WA YUMBA NYEMBO M 63

11 NYEMBO MWALIBANTU CHRISTOPH M 61

12 SIFA SUMPA ESPERANCE F 57

INSTITUT MGR KASEBA

Code : 76001 / 201 / 05 / 2

Participants : 22 Dont : 9 F

Réussites : 22 Dont : 9 F

1 CHANDA CHOMBA ELIZABETH F 57

2 CHOMBA MWAPE DIEUDONNE M 55

3 DEBABA AMISI JOHN M 58

4 FIMBO POLOMBWE AUGUTIN M 55

5 KAMONA TABU HUBERT M 61

6 KAPUMPE KISHALA REAGAN M 61

7 KAPYA KAMONA BEATRICE F 53

8 KATAYA KANGIZILA LUCIEN M 53

9 KATONDO KAKOZI BETTY F 55

10 KIBWE KISHIMBA BERNARD M 64

11 KIPILI ROMANA NADINE F 55

12 KISHIMBA LUKWESA LAY M 60

13 KITOPI KABEMBO JEAN M 62

14 KYALWE KISHALA JACQUELINE F 59

15 KYONDWA KISHIMBA ELIZABETH F 63

16 MUKALAY KASONGO ROSE F 60

17 MUTETA KIRUNGU ERICK M 59

18 MWANGA FWATUMA MARIE F 64

19 MWANSA MUTAMBA JEAN M 59

20 NGOY MBALE GILBERT M 64

21 NSAMBYA MOWA SOPHIE F 57

22 YAV DITEND FRANCOIS M 53

INSTITUT MWELWA

Code : 76001 / 201 / 06 / 6

Participants : 51 Dont : 18 F

Réussites : 46 Dont : 16 F

1 BADUGUZA AMANI YVETTE F 66

2 BAMWE KAPANDE MATHILDE F 57

3 BANZA KALUMBA SYLVAIN M 59

4 BARAKA AMANI SARAH F 65

5 BUPE KASONGO CHOUDELE F 60

6 CHONGO KISHIMBA FAUSTIN M 54

7 CITO KABAMBA FRANCOISE F 63

8 ILUNGA MWILAMBWE SUZANNE F 61

9 ILUNGA NTAMBWE SUZANNE F 55

10 IZUBA VUNINKA JEAN-SOLEIL M 59

11 KAFINDO KASHULWE ANDRE M 59

12 KAKONDE MUKEYA GEDEON M 58

13 KALEMBWE KALOMBO LIPPENS M 58

14 KAMFWANKA MWELAMPANDE JONA M 58

15 KAPEMBWA CHOMBA LADY F 61

16 KAPYA KALENGA ELISABETH F 64

17 KASAMBWE KAMONA STANISLAS M 56

18 KASORO KAZADI PATRICK M 56

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 4 / 30

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : HAUT KATANGA 2 - Code : 76

KATANGWE 19 KASHOMBO PAUL M 60

20 KATELE KINGAZA JOHN M 55

21 KATOLO KAPAMPA MICHEL M 59

22 KAYAMBI KIMPINDE IRENE M 55

23 KIFITA NSAWILA ABRAHAM M 61

24 KIPILI KYAANSHA FREDDY M 58

25 KISIMBA KIPUTA VANLOO M 59

26 KWESELE MAPAYA PROSPERE M 59

27 KYONDWA NINDA CECILE F 59

28 KYUNGU KAOMBE MARIE F 62

29 KYUNGU MUKUMBI SUZUKI M 58

30 MBAMBU BAHATI DEBORA F 59

31 MIKOMBE WA MIKOMBE ELIE M 68

32 MONGA NVUBU LAURENT M 57

33 MPWETO KAYEMBWE FELIX M 55

34 MULONDA ZIHALIRWA CHRISTIAN M 63

35 MUNDU MUKALAY JEAN-PAUL M 58

36 MUSOSA MPWETO AUGUSTIN M 58

37 MUTAMBI MWAPE ELISEE M 58

38 MWANGE FURAHISHA LETICIA F 58

39 MWANTO MWABISHA PAUL M 61

40 MWEWA SUSE ASTRIDE F 58

41 NGOY KALENGA JUNETTE F 53

42 NSHIMBI LUBANGA ANNETTE F 61

43 SUSE LUKABE MICHEL M 58

44 TSHIZA MULERA DIEUDONNE M 66

45 WENDO WA WENDO CEDRICK M 56

46 ZONGWE MUKANGWA ROBERT M 62

INSTITUT KASEBA

Code : 76001 / 201 / 07 / 2

Participants : 10 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 10 Dont : 4 F

1 KALIBA SEBENTE JUSTIN M 68

2 KALUNGA KAFINDO CHADRACK M 64

3 KASONGO MUKONKO PIERRE M 60

4 KAZADI MWENDA LEONTINE F 64

5 KIMBALA KALUNGA LEONARD M 63

6 KIPAMPE KIBWILE ESPERANCE F 59

7 LWIMBA KIPOKA FRANCOIS M 63

8 MITWELE NDUBA JEANETTE F 61

9 MIZOA NSINKA VIVIANE F 65

10 MUSAKA KYONGO AUGUSTIN M 50

INSTITUT KIMBULUNGU

Code : 76001 / 201 / 08 / 6

Participants : 40 Dont : 16 F

Réussites : 37 Dont : 14 F

1 AMISI KABELA ALEXIS M 58

2 AMISI MALOBA JAY M 56

3 ELINA KIBAWA AMISI F 53

4 ILUNGA KALOMBO ADELARD M 58

5 ILUNGA KANYAMBA HELENE F 57

6 ILUNGA KIZUBE ALPHONSE M 61

7 ILUNGA MOMA FISTON M 57

8 KABEMBA BUTINA AIMERANCE F 59

9 KALINDE MUSENGA GODEFROID M 58

10 KAPESHI NSENGE LEONTINE F 58

11 KASANDA KOMBE PROSPERINE F 63

12 KATAI KISHIMBA JOSEPH M 58

13 KIBANGU MUTONKOLE FRANCK M 56

14 KINGEBE KISHIMBA GASTON M 66

15 KISHIMBA CHANDA JEAN M 58

16 KISHIMBA NYOMBO DESANGES F 51

17 KISIMBA BUPE ROBERT M 66

18 KISIMBA CHUNGU PATIENT M 55

19 KIZOMBE KIPYOKA JUNIOR M 62

20 KYUNGU KALYANGWE BLANDINE F 62

21 KYUNGU KYABU AUGUSTIN M 64

22 KYUNGU MANDA JEAN M 65

23 LENGE ILUNGA PAULINE F 60

24 LUKWESA KAZEMBE ALPHONSINE F 63

25 LUKWESA LWANGABO PLACIDE M 57

26 MBUYU MULENDA ETIENNE M 62

27 MUKALI KAPILIMBA JEROME M 61

28 MUKE HERI ELISABETH F 62

29 MULOLWA WA MULOLWA ELISE F 61

30 MUSONDA CHANSA CHRISTIENT M 62

31 MUYENGA KAOZI GEDEON M 62

32 MWANKE MWAPE ANNE MARIE F 55

33 MWELWA KANTEPA GEORGES M 60

34 NDAINA MUKUNDA CLARICE F 55

35 NGHONGO MIBANGA RAMA M 68

36 NGONGA KIBUYE NERZEL M 57

37 TUNDWA ZONGWE ANTOINETTE F 57

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE BARAKA

Code : 76001 / 201 / 09 / 6

Participants : 22 Dont : 9 F

Réussites : 19 Dont : 7 F

1 HOLAIN MATESO DAVID M 65

2 KABENZE WA KABENZE FELIX M 62

3 KAKUDJI NGOY FLORIBERT M 57

4 KALOMBE MULONGA CARLOS M 61

5 KALUMBA CHANSA CLAUDINE F 57

6 KAPEMBE LWENSHA JEANNE F 61

7 KAPYA KWESELE CIPRIEN M 62

8 KATEMPA KAKOZI LILY F 62

9 KATEMPA MUKOMA BERNADETTE F 65

10 KIKUNDA KAPYA JACQUELINE F 56

11 KISIMBA MUKANDO JEAN-PAUL M 57

12 KYABU KAILI JEANNE F 55

13 KYUNGU MUZINGA CHRISTINE F 53

14 LUKWESA CHOMBA JEAN-PAUL M 58

15 MAMBEPA MWELE AUGUSTIN M 63

16 MANDA KYEZI AUGUSTIN M 59

17 MPWETO MUKALAY JEAN M 58

18 MWAMBA MUTAMBALA RACHID M 57

19 SIJA MPWETO JEAN M 66

AUTODIDACTES

Code : 76001 / 201 / 10 / 0

Participants : 12 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 5 Dont : 1 F

1 ILUNGA KAMONGA ANDRE M 53

2 KAMPELA KABUKU JOSEPH M 61

3 KAYUMBA SUMAILI SALEH M 66

4 MASANGU ILUNGA EULALI F 53

5 UWEZO MPWETO REMY M 53

INSTITUT DIKULUZI

Code : 76002 / 201 / 01 / 1

Participants : 26 Dont : 5 F

Réussites : 6 Dont : 2 F

1 CHANDA NDASHI ELISABETH F 50

2 KALENGA KUTUMPU PROSPERINE F 54

3 KASONGO KABEMBA DELPHIN M 56

4 KAYABWE MASENGO GUY M 54

5 MALEZI ILUNGA HERITIER M 57

6 MULUMBWA KAZADI FISTON M 52

INSTITUT KABIKA

Code : 76002 / 201 / 02 / 2

Participants : 14 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 3

1 KAYUMBA KITAPULE HERITIER M 51

2 KYANDWA MUZINGA AUGUSTIN M 50

3 NSENGA MUKUNDA FLORIBERT M 50

INSTITUT KAFWAYA

Code : 76002 / 201 / 03 / 6

Participants : 15 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 3 Dont : 1 F

1 KAMPELA MUZINGA SAMWEL M 52

2 MUZINGA MUYAKWABO CRISTINE F 51

3 NSENGA KISUMBA ADOLPHE M 51

INSTITUT KANSHINSA

Code : 76002 / 201 / 04 / 6

Participants : 41 Dont : 11 F

Réussites : 13 Dont : 3 F

1 ILUNGA NSANGWA ALBERT M 55

2 KABULO KAZADI GERARD M 52

3 KAMWENGA LWAMBO SYLVIE F 53

4 KIFUTI MUTUTI JEAN-JACQUES M 50

5 KIKUNDA MUKEYA MADELENE F 50

6 MASHAKA WA BWANGA DANIEL M 52

7 MULONGO MAKWENDE ADOLPH M 53

8 MWEMBO NGOY GISELE F 51

9 NGOMBE ILUNGA RODRIGUE M 53

10 NGOY KINKOBA JEAN M 52

11 NGOY LUBAYA CHRYSOGONE M 54

12 NGOY WA NGOY PATIENT M 54

13 SOMPWA MUDINGILWA MARIE JEAN M 50

INSTITUT KAONGO

Code : 76002 / 201 / 05 / 2

Participants : 35 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 7 Dont : 1 F

1 BANZA KALENGA JEAN-RENE M 53

2 ILUNGA LUMUNA JEAN M 60

3 ILUNGA NSAKAMUKWA JEAN M 56

4 KABANGO KALUTI FRANCOISE F 50

5 KINUNKA KYASHIMANGWA JEAN-PA M 52

6 MUNTAMBWA ALBANO EMMANUEL M 52

7 MWAMBA MUNKONKA JOSEPH M 50

INSTITUT KYOBELA

Code : 76002 / 201 / 06 / 6

Participants : 7 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 2

1 KYUNGU MUKYAZI M 50

2 NKOMBA KASONGO M 53

INSTITUT MWITWA PAKAKALA

Code : 76002 / 201 / 07 / 6

Participants : 51 Dont : 7 F

Réussites : 13 Dont : 1 F

1 BONDO KALAUSHI JEAN CLAUDE M 51

2 IYENI WA MULWANZA GILEBERT M 51

3 KABA KISHIMBA GUISLAIN M 50

4 KABANZI KASHILU PAULAIN M 52

5 KABELA LWANGA EMMENUEL M 51

6 KISHIMBA NYOMBO GASTON M 50

7 MBAYO MADYA PASCAL M 51

8 MUTOMBO NGOY AUGUSTIN M 51

9 MWAMBA MUKALAY JACQUES M 54

10 MWELWA NSAMBI JOSEPH M 50

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 5 / 30

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : HAUT KATANGA 2 - Code : 76

NGOY 11 WA KIBOMBWE STUMA F 50

12 NKAMBI KIPANDA GILBERT M 53

13 NTANDAMENA MANDONA JOSEPH M 53

INSTITUT NEEMA MUTABI

Code : 76002 / 201 / 08 / 1

Participants : 6 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 5 Dont : 1 F

1 KABILA MANGASA FRANCINE F 55

2 KABWE WA KABWE JOHN M 57

3 KALENGA LWEMBE MARC M 55

4 KANONGA MPANDE ODAXE M 58

5 KANTENGWE MASENGO INNOCENT M 54

INSTITUT NESTOR

Code : 76002 / 201 / 09 / 2

Participants : 11

Réussites : 4

1 ILUNGA WA ILUNGA PIERRE M 50

2 KABA NYOKA ALBERT M 50

3 KASONGO MUNEMA JEAN M 52

4 NGOY LAZARD PATIENT M 51

INSTITUT TAMBE DE DUBIE

Code : 76002 / 201 / 10 / 2

Participants : 19 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 11 Dont : 2 F

1 BANZE KABULO VIVIANE F 50

2 ILUNGA KASAWE DENIS M 52

3 KALUYA MUFUNGA GEORGES M 50

4 KASONGO LUKOMBA ATHANASE M 53

5 KATONDO NKWADJI JEAN JACQUES M 51

6 KIBOBA MUKANGAMANGO ADELAIN M 57

7 KIBWIDI MULUNDU GEORGES M 50

8 KYUNGU KABEMBA STANISLAS M 52

9 MWAPE BEMBA VIRGINIE F 52

10 MWAPE KASONGO PROSPER M 54

11 NGOY ILUNGA DIDIER M 53

INSTITUT TUVWE TUVWE

Code : 76002 / 201 / 11 / 6

Participants : 55 Dont : 10 F

Réussites : 51 Dont : 10 F

1 ILUNGA MALANGA PETRO M 54

2 ILUNGA MUBAMBA FRANCOISE F 56

3 ILUNGA MUTOMBO PASCAL M 50

4 ILUNGA MWILAMBWE CECILE F 50

5 ILUNGA TCHOMBWE MOISE M 58

6 KABANGE MWISHA ADOLPHE M 55

7 KABELA NTUNGA GERARD M 51

8 KABEMBA MWAMBA ANGELINE F 59

9 KALENGA LUVWALA JONAS M 55

10 KALENGA MWEPU ARNOLD M 55

11 KALENGA MWILAMBWE AUGUSTIN M 54

12 KAMWANYA NGOMBE CHARLOTTE F 50

13 KAPAPA NGOY PATIENT M 51

14 KAPESA ILUNGA MELANIE F 53

15 KASELA KIKATULO ANDRE M 55

16 KASONGO BUKAMA DANIEL M 59

17 KASONGO ILUNGA ALPHONSE M 52

18 KASONGO TUMBWE CATHERINE F 50

19 KASONGU KYUNGU GABRIEL M 59

20 KATEMBWE KIBANZA ANGEL F 51

21 KATUMBA KISHIMBA GODEFROIDE F 50

22 KAZINGWE MWILAMBWE DIEUDONN M 57

23 KIBWE KIPOMBO GUISLAIN M 50

24 KILUNGUDILA MUKALAY TRESOR M 56

25 KINENGO ILUNGA BERNARD M 54

26 KISALA ILUNGA JEAN-MARIE M 50

27 KYENGE MBUYU CELESTIN M 59

28 MBAYO MUKENGA JEAN M 53

29 MBAYO WA MBAYO JERRY M 51

30 MPILUKA KASONGO HIMERDA F 56

31 MPONDELA MUKUNDA FREDDY M 50

32 MUKALAY KALENGA THEODOR M 54

33 MUKALAY MABA GERMAIN M 52

34 MUKALAY MANDE ARTHUR M 50

35 MUKOMA NGOY ESTHER M 52

36 MULOBE MIUSOBA MODESTE M 55

37 MUNKAFWA MASHIKA JEAN M 51

38 MUPOSHI CHANDA RICHARD M 55

39 MUZINGA KALUMBWA THERESE F 50

40 MWAMBA NGOY WILLY M 50

41 MWAPE KIBWELA ELIE M 51

42 MWELWA MABONDO ELIE M 50

43 MWENGE NGOY DONATIEN M 57

44 MWEPU NKULA MUTUMBA BENITO M 53

45 MWILAMBWE KAMWANZA THEOPHIL M 50

46 MWILAMBWE MITONGA DESIRE M 60

47 NGOMBE MULENGA JACQUES M 52

48 NGOY MUTINDA DIEUDONNEE M 50

49 NKAMBI MUBELWE CEDRIC M 50

50 NONDO KANGULUMA GASTON M 52

51 NSENGA MUZINGA FREDDY M 57

INSTITUT KILALA NTAMBO

Code : 76002 / 201 / 12 / 6

Participants : 17 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 4

1 KABULO MUBANGWA JOEL M 53

2 KIBONDO MUFUNGA DELPHIN M 53

3 KYUNGU KAMONA JERRY M 56

4 NKULU MALUBA NESTOR M 53

INSTITUT LUBULE

Code : 76002 / 201 / 13 / 6

Participants : 5

Réussites : 5

1 KAPENDWE KISHIMBA BAUDOUIN M 60

2 KASALA KADIELE GUISLAIN M 51

3 MBUYU KAVUZYA DAVID M 52

4 MUFWA BANZA ANDRE M 51

5 TUMBWE MBUYU JEAN MARIE M 56

INSTITUT MUTABI

Code : 76002 / 201 / 14 / 6

Participants : 2 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : 1

1 KAMFWE MUYOMBO JOSEPH M 53

INSTITUT KATALA

Code : 76003 / 201 / 01 / 2

Participants : 32 Dont : 8 F

Réussites : 30 Dont : 8 F

1 BESA KASALWE HERITHIER M 52

2 BULUNGO KIMANA GILBERT M 53

3 ILUNGA NDAINA GEORGETTE F 57

4 ILUNGA WA ILUNGA COSTANTIN M 58

5 KABEMBA KISHIMBA NADINE F 54

6 KALENGA MULOLO RODRIGUE M 57

7 KALENGA NSUNGE JUSTINE F 50

8 KALONDA NGOY TRESOR M 58

9 KAPYA KAKUNI LAURENT M 56

10 KASONGO BULANDA SYLVIE F 60

11 KASONGO KIBWE WILMA M 59

12 KASONGO KIMPASHA CELESTIN M 55

13 KASONGO MAMBWE ELISABETH F 54

14 KASONGO MUKOLE M 57

15 KATELE SHABANI LAURENT M 58

16 KATEMWE BUTINA TRESOR M 54

17 KIBALE MWILA PASCALINE F 55

18 KIBWE MANGASA ESPERANCE F 53

19 KINYANTA KASAWA NORBERT M 56

20 KISAMBWE DIEUDONNEE M 54

21 KISHIMBA MPWETO JEAN MARIE M 50

22 LWEMBE KABEMBA THOMAS M 54

23 LWEMBE NGOY JEAN LUC M 62

24 MITONGA MWELWA VENANCE M 56

25 MULIMBA KIBALE JUSTIN M 58

26 MULUMBA NGOY ROGER M 53

27 MWAPE KITUTI JEAN M 56

28 NKOMBA KAMWANYA JOSEPH M 55

29 NKOMBE MUJINGA YVETTE F 53

30 SANGA MUJINGA CHRISTIAN M 53

INSTITUT KIFWA 1

Code : 76003 / 201 / 02 / 6

Participants : 34 Dont : 15 F

Réussites : 14 Dont : 7 F

1 BANZA NKOMEZYA FISTON M 51

2 ILUNGA KIKONTWE CHOUDELE F 54

3 ILUNGA LUMENA IRENE F 55

4 KALOMBE KITUTA METODE M 53

5 KAMWANYA KATUNGULU NADINE F 59

6 KAPASO KAPALE ANDRE M 58

7 KAZADI PANDWE MAMIE F 55

8 KIWASHI KANYANTA JEAN M 50

9 MASENGO KYABA ROSE F 54

10 MUZINGA MALAMBWE FRANCOIS M 50

11 MWELWA MUJINGA DODO M 54

12 MWILAMBWE KAYAMBA VIRGINIE F 53

13 NGOY MULESHI LUCIEN M 56

14 TSHIKA KISHIMBA ANGE F 57

INSTITUT KONGO

Code : 76003 / 201 / 03 / 6

Participants : 12 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 7 Dont : 2 F

1 ILUNGA KABEMBA PATRICK M 54

2 KAPYA TUKAJI ANGEL F 55

3 KINENGO FINANSHI GHISLAIN M 56

4 KWESELE MUMA JOSEPH M 54

5 LUMUNA KINDWE LAURENT M 60

6 NGONGA YUMBE LAUDRICK M 53

7 NGOY KABAMBA MIREILLE F 58

INSTITUT LUBE

Code : 76003 / 201 / 04 / 2

Participants : 30 Dont : 15 F

Réussites : 29 Dont : 14 F

1 CHITONDO LANDANI LANDRY M 56

2 KABENGA MUBONDE CHANTAL F 68

3 KALANGU SHEKWA BERTIN M 69

4 KALENGA KASALO MATTHIEU M 60

5 KALENGA MUJINGA JOCELINE F 53

6 KALUME ABILWA ASTRIDE F 61

7 KAPINGA KITENGE ADOLPHE M 62

8 KAPYA DILENGE RICHARD M 68

9 KATUMBA MWANKE AUGUSTIN M 59

10 KATUMBI MBEKELE GUELORD M 57

11 KIBWILI OSIYA LAURETTE F 62

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 6 / 30

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : HAUT KATANGA 2 - Code : 76

KIMPINDE 12 MALANGISHA LUCIE F 53

13 KISHIMBA WA KISHIMBA JEAN-JACQU M 53

14 MAILONI KILOMBO FRANCOIS M 56

15 MAKUSUDI BAZILE RAPHAEL M 60

16 MUHEMEDI LUBANGO FAZILI M 50

17 MUKALAY MUKASA GEORGETTE F 54

18 MULWANI KABULO LUCIE F 61

19 MUPIPI NGALABA EVARISTE M 61

20 MUSANYA MBITA THERESE F 54

21 MUTETA KALUNGA THERESE F 59

22 MWANZA KAKESE VICTOIRINE F 69

23 NGOIE SHINTWA ALBERTINNE F 60

24 NGOMBE MBUYU MAURICE M 53

25 NINDA KISI CLAUDINE F 58

26 NKOMBA KAKERA JACQUES M 65

27 NKULIMBA KAPESA ANNE F 54

28 NTONDA KASAPYA JEAN M 55

29 NYEMBA MARCELINE F 64

INSTITUT LWANDASHI

Code : 76003 / 201 / 05 / 6

Participants : 45 Dont : 13 F

Réussites : 42 Dont : 12 F

1 CHOLA KITEFWE LOUISE F 54

2 CHOLA MWELWA HORTENCE F 57

3 CHOLA NKOMBA DANIEL M 55

4 ILUNGA MITONGA CELESTINE F 53

5 ILUNGA NDOBA VINCENT M 55

6 KABASO MUTAMBALALA JEAN M 57

7 KABEMBA KAUNDA BRIGITTE F 52

8 KABEMBO CHANDA CELESTINE F 57

9 KABULO MUKEMBE JEAN-PAUL M 54

10 KAKELO KALENGE JOSEPHINE F 53

11 KALONDA KALENGA JEAN-PIERRE M 66

12 KALUNGA KISHIMBA JACKSON M 56

13 KANYEMBO MWANSA JEAN-CLAUDE M 54

14 KAPWASA MPENSA ANDRE M 55

15 KAPYA NKULU SYLVAIN M 56

16 KASONGO KAUMBU ADRIEN M 56

17 KATINDA KASAMBAYI WILIAMS M 58

18 KIBWE MWALUKA LEON M 55

19 KILUMBWE KABANGO RIGAINE M 58

20 KIPOKA KALUNGA BRUNO M 60

21 KISHA KATATO CEDRIC M 59

22 KIYOMBO KAMANGALA BENOIT M 64

23 KYANDWA KALENGA ALEXIS M 57

24 LUPAMBA MADYA PAPY M 50

25 LWEMBE ILUNGA MICHELE M 61

26 MITONGA KALENGA GERARD M 55

27 MITONGA NTIMBU DANIEL M 55

28 MONGA KABEMBA DEOGRATIAS M 54

29 MPUNDU KIBWE JEAN-MARC M 59

30 MULUNGA KABWESE JOSEPH M 53

31 MUNTAMBWA KATYE JACQUELINE F 57

32 MUSALULA MBUYU PRINCE M 55

33 MUTOMBO NGOY MONIQUE M 59

34 MUZINGA MAMBWE DENISE F 55

35 NDALA ONDA MARTINE F 51

36 NGOMBE ENEYA GRACIA F 51

37 NGOMBE KASAMWA LOUIS M 55

38 NGOY MASENGO MARCEL M 57

39 NSANGO MWENYA ANASTASIE F 55

40 PATA OBENDA ANDRE M 54

41 SANGA KASOMWE NATHALIE F 57

42 SUNGURA KIMPINDE JEAN M 61

INSTITUT MULENDWA

Code : 76003 / 201 / 06 / 6

Participants : 11

Réussites : 9

1 KABEMBA NKATYELE HONORE M 55

2 KALUMBA MWENYA LEANDRE M 54

3 KAMWANYA MWASHITI JUVENAL M 63

4 KASONGO KALENGA JOSEPH M 59

5 LWEMBE BWENDE FREDDY M 54

6 MBANGU KAHEMBE LODRICK M 61

7 MUKEMBE KANENGE SIMON M 63

8 MULONGO NGOY RICHARD M 51

9 NKIKOMBE SHAMWANA AUGUSTIN M 60

INSTITUT MUNWE UMO

Code : 76003 / 201 / 07 / 6

Participants : 58 Dont : 26 F

Réussites : 42 Dont : 18 F

1 BANZA LUMBA GASPARD M 65

2 BUTYE MUNTAMBWA ALPHONSINE F 56

3 ILUNGA KASONGO JOSEPH M 60

4 ILUNGA MUBEMBE ANASTASIE F 51

5 KABANDA MUCHE LUC M 50

6 KABILA NGOY PASCALINE F 61

7 KABILA NSENGA MELANIE F 54

8 KAFWIMBI KYANSONGO DOMINIQUE M 61

9 KALABA MBOBOLA JEAN M 54

10 KALOMBO MATEMBO VIRGINIE F 55

11 KALONDA KALOBEZYA JEAN M 52

12 KAMWANYA MUMBA FRORENCE F 53

13 KAPONGO MUKALAY ANTOINE M 56

14 KASHIWA MUNKINI ANGELE F 61

15 KASONGO NGOMBE JUDITH F 58

16 KAZADI MUTOMBO ROSE F 59

17 KIBWE WA KIBWE AIMERANCE F 54

18 KILANDO MABINGA TRESOR M 59

19 KILO NYENGO FABRICE M 58

20 KIMUNI MWAPE NICOLE F 53

21 KYONA KISHIMBA EZECHIEL M 55

22 KYUNGU MUZINGA TRESOR M 59

23 LUKONA KABANZA MARTIN M 62

24 LUMANDE KABANGO RACHEL F 57

25 MASENGO LUKOMBA VERRONIQUE F 50

26 MASENGO NGOSA THERESE F 56

27 MBAYO ZAWADI DORCAS F 52

28 MBUYU DJIBELE GUELOR M 60

29 MUKOZI MWANZA ANNASTASIE F 59

30 MULANGWA NKOLELWA CLAUDELE M 62

31 MUSOKA MWAPE PATRICK M 57

32 MWABA KANGALULA CHRISTAVE M 60

33 MWAMBA MUKALAY JEAN-PAUL M 57

34 MWANZA NGOY MARIE F 56

35 MWAPE KAMAKOMBWE RUSSEL M 62

36 MWELWA BUPE JEAN PIERRE M 60

37 MWIKA TWITE ODILON M 57

38 NGOMBE NDULUBENI ARTHUR M 61

39 NKULU NDONA PETRONIE F 53

40 NTUMBO YA LEZA VICTOIRE M 53

41 OMA NSUMBU JEAN-PIERRE M 58

42 SEYA KILUYA NORBERT M 50

INSTITUT NSENGA

Code : 76003 / 201 / 08 / 6

Participants : 62 Dont : 23 F

Réussites : 53 Dont : 18 F

1 ILUNGA WA MULUNDA WARBIS M 58

2 KABILA WA NKULU SADDAM M 51

3 KABOKO KIYANA CARINE F 64

4 KALEMBWE KAPAZI DAVID M 58

5 KALENGA KALONDA SERGE M 56

6 KALENGA KAYOMBO LAURENT M 57

7 KALENGA KIBAMBO MADO F 56

8 KALENGA KIPATANO CECILE F 50

9 KANYINDA MALUMBA JEAN-PIERRE M 60

10 KAOMA KYABONDO ASTERINE F 56

11 KAPITA NGELEKA JULIENNE F 68

12 KAPOPO MASENGO VICTORINE F 58

13 KASUBA NSANGE JACQUES M 62

14 KATALA KILOMBA EVARISTE M 55

15 KATOTO LOMBE ARI M 62

16 KAYOMBO MWENDO EUNICE F 64

17 KAYUMBA MBOKA ALBERT M 55

18 KAZADI CHAMA GRACIA F 62

19 KAZADI MEBU GUILLAINE F 53

20 KAZEMBE KALUMBU RICHARD M 57

21 KIBOMBWE SANGA SYLVIE F 65

22 KIBWE KAYANDA JEAN M 60

23 KWESELE NGANDWE ANITHA F 61

24 KYANZA NGANDU DAVID M 55

25 KYUNGU MANDA GABRIELINE F 59

26 KYUNGU WA KYAMANZANZA PRUDE M 63

27 LENGE MUKOLE CEDRIC M 61

28 LILE KASWESHI LONGWA F 60

29 LOBE MASESA ZAWADI M 56

30 LUKWESA KAINDU JEAN CHRYSOSTO M 64

31 LWIMBA KIMBILWE JEAN M 53

32 MANDA KAKENGEZYA MICHEL M 64

33 MASANGU MANDONA GUERSHOM M 61

34 MBAYO MAWAZO JEAN M 59

35 MIKOBI KALONJI LAURENT M 57

36 MPONGWE KALUMBA LEVIS M 55

37 MUKUBA KYALA BONIFACE M 57

38 MUMBA KASALE AUDETTE F 57

39 MUME MWANGE ELISABETH F 53

40 MUSUMA KAKONA EMMANUEL M 61

41 MUTIMPA NDUBIE JUSTIN M 60

42 MUTOMBA MUSAS JACQUES M 63

43 MUTOMBO WA BANZA EDDY M 61

44 MUTUMPA KYONGO JEAN M 54

45 MUZINGA KABAMBA AIMERANCE F 56

46 MWAPE BOLEBOLE LEON M 61

47 NGOSA WA NGOSA ADELAIN M 60

48 NGOY KISAKA NAOMIE F 60

49 NGOY TWITE LAREINE F 58

50 NKAMBI MWAKINZENZE AUGUSTIN M 51

51 NKOMBA MUFUNGA MEDARD M 56

52 PUTWA KAZADI JAMES M 68

53 YUMBA KWALWE PASCAL M 53

INSTITUT NTONDO

Code : 76003 / 201 / 09 / 1

Participants : 78 Dont : 23 F

Réussites : 70 Dont : 23 F

1 BUPE MUTENGO JOHN M 52

2 BUPE NGANDWE MOISE M 54

3 CHANSA KOMBE JENA M 68

4 CHOWA KASONDE ISABELLE M 63

5 ILUNGA KABULO CEDRIC M 53

6 ILUNGA KABUNDA GERETTE M 53

7 ILUNGA MUTOMBO SERGE M 52

8 KABALE KALENGA JEAN M 53

9 KABANGE KYONDE EVARIETTE F 54

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 7 / 30

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : HAUT KATANGA 2 - Code : 76

KABANGE 10 NUMBI FERDINAND M 58

11 KABANGO WA MULANGWA GRACIA F 56

12 KABOLE MUZINGA CHRISTINE F 60

13 KABULO LWEMBE AUGUSTIN M 56

14 KALENGA KYUNGU EUGENIE F 53

15 KALENGA MBAYO LAURENNE F 59

16 KALENGA MUSEBWA MARTINE F 54

17 KALENGA MWILABWE REMY M 57

18 KAMONA KISHIMBA FREDERIC M 61

19 KAMWANYA KUNDA RIGOBERT M 60

20 KAMWANYA WA KAMWANYA CHARL F 55

21 KANTANGA CHOLA REBECCA F 58

22 KASEYA MULUNDA GUILLAUME M 59

23 KASONGO DEME PROSPERE M 58

24 KASONGO KALENGA MARIE F 58

25 KASONGO KATAY DONATIEN M 59

26 KASONGO MWELWA FRANCOIS M 58

27 KASONGO NGOY JEAN-PIERRE M 59

28 KASUNGAMI KALEMWE STEPHANIE F 57

29 KATAMBWA ILUNGA GABRIEL M 62

30 KATUO KIYOMBO FRIDOLIN M 56

31 KAYOMBO MWAMBA SARAH F 54

32 KAZADI KABAMBE MICHEL M 54

33 KAZADI KALAMBI MICHILINE F 52

34 KAZADI KIYOMBO NASSER M 53

35 KAZADI MUTENTELWA AIMERENCE F 61

36 KIBALE KASAPO DORCAS F 56

37 KIBWAKO MUSANTU BERNARD M 57

38 KIKUNDA NGOMBE JUDITH F 58

39 KISHIMBA MUZINGA AUGUSTIN M 50

40 KITANDA ILUNGA ALBERTINE F 53

41 KITENGE NYOMBO URBAIN M 56

42 KITWAMBI KALUNDI JEANNETTE F 62

43 KYUNGU MWIKA GIBERT M 51

44 LUKABE KIPANTA ALBERT M 55

45 LUKWESA KAPYA FAUTIN M 57

46 LUMBWE SHAMWANA BARTHELEMY M 51

47 LUPASHA KIPIMBYE CRISPIN M 52

48 MASENGO BANZA PARICK M 50

49 MPWETO KASONGO MODESTE M 56

50 MUJINGA KABELE MARTIN M 63

51 MUKALAY MWENSA MARCEL M 52

52 MUKALWA NGOY HYACINTHE M 58

53 MUKOLE LUBUKO ISIDORE M 55

54 MUMBA KINYANTA JERRY M 52

55 MUNTAMBWA KASONGO AGATHE F 56

56 MUSENGE KAZIBA CEDRIC M 60

57 MUYEMBE KAPEMBWA JOSUE M 54

58 MWAMBA SOKO ANDRE M 54

59 MWANKE KAZADI DANIEL M 53

60 MWAPE MUTOMBO AIMERENCE F 60

61 MWASHA WA MWASHA MOISE M 59

62 MWELWA KASONGO ERIC M 56

63 NGOMBE MASANGU PATRICE M 61

64 NGOY KABEMBA GUSTAVE M 51

65 NGOY KASONGO ROSE F 62

66 NGOY LWAMALILI FALONNE F 56

67 NGOY MUSHIMI DELPHIN M 59

68 NKANDU WANSELANI IRENE F 62

69 TUDIUNDE MULOMBA ISAAC M 57

70 UMBA WA BANZA EUPHRASIE F 60

INSTITUT KAMPANY

Code : 76003 / 201 / 10 / 9

Participants : 35 Dont : 15 F

Réussites : 29 Dont : 12 F

1 BANZA MUKALAY MAXIMIN M 52

2 ILUNGA KISALA JOHN M 52

3 ILUNGA NSASHA NEIGE F 55

4 KALENGA MALANGI MONIQUE F 53

5 KASOMA MBWISHA VICTORINE F 60

6 KASONGO LUFUZU JEAN M 58

7 KASONGO MALU HONORICE M 58

8 KASONGO MUSABILA BERNARD M 60

9 KAZADI SENGI MATTIEU M 55

10 KIBWE KASONGO FRANCINE F 60

11 KILOLO KABEMBA LEONTINE F 57

12 KITWA MBAYO JOHN M 53

13 MFUMU NSA ISRAEL M 64

14 MPENGE WA MUYOMBI SCHADRACK M 55

15 MUMBA MWELWA MARGUERITTE F 61

16 MWAPE LENI THERESE F 57

17 MWENZE SHAPI JONATHAN M 59

18 MWITWA NKOMBA MARCEL M 53

19 NEHEMA LUTONDE PIERRETTE F 55

20 NGOMBE WA NGOMBE ALAIN M 55

21 NGOMBE WA NGOMBE BIENVENU M 55

22 NGOY KABILA CHANTAL F 60

23 NGOY KALENGA IREINE F 53

24 NGOY MUNYANTWA ALBERT M 51

25 NGOY MUYA NERON M 52

26 NGOY MWAMBA MARMOND M 57

27 NGOY WA NGOY HYDRO M 57

28 TOTOLO LUBASA ELISE F 55

29 TUTA WA TUTA ISABELLE F 54

INSTITUT MALANGA

Code : 76003 / 201 / 11 / 6

Participants : 10

Réussites : 7

1 BENDASHI MWAMBA ANDRE M 53

2 KALUNGA MAPEMBA JEAN DE DIEU M 57

3 KASHIDYE KISOMONA PROSPER M 51

4 KATWASHI MUTOMBO CEDRICK M 56

5 KISHIMBA KALENGA MATTHIEU M 50

6 KISHIMBA NGOY DENIS M 51

7 MUKOZI KAITANO DELPHIN M 52

AUTODIDACTES

Code : 76003 / 201 / 12 / 0

Participants : 3

Réussite : Zéro

INSTITUT BAKUNDA 1

Code : 76004 / 201 / 01 / 6

Participants : 40 Dont : 8 F

Réussites : 13 Dont : 5 F

1 KAYOMBO KAFWIMBI JEANNETTE F 50

2 KAZADI KALENGA MIRIAM F 50

3 KAZADI MUSAMBULWA FRANCK M 50

4 KIMFUPA MAKONZI PAULIN M 50

5 KISHIMBA NSANGO COLETTE F 53

6 KOJ KAMANA JOSUE M 57

7 LUKWESA KIMBILA EDOUARD M 55

8 MANDE NGOY FELIX M 53

9 MASENGO KASONGO MATHILDE F 52

10 MWAMBA WA MWAMBA BEATRICE F 50

11 NGOMBE KASONGO CEDRICK M 53

12 NGOMBE KIZENGA TRESOR M 50

13 NGOY NKULU ANDRE M 51

INSTITUT DON DE DIEU

Code : 76004 / 201 / 02 / 6

Participants : 17 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 2

1 KYEMBE KABABA DIEU DONNE M 58

2 KYEMBE KIBAMBE ERIC M 51

INSTITUT KABULEMBE

Code : 76004 / 201 / 03 / 6

Participants : 38 Dont : 11 F

Réussites : 33 Dont : 11 F

1 BUPE KALENGA PATRICK M 56

2 ILUNGA NDOBA PROSPERINE F 53

3 KAKUMBI MULUMBWA FREDERICK M 53

4 KALENGA NGOY JEROME M 58

5 KALOBE KIYONGWE DEOGRACIAS M 56

6 KANSHE KALALA VENANT M 52

7 KAPINDA KABALA WILLIAMS M 53

8 KASONGO MALUPENGA HONORE M 52

9 KATELE LUBELWE ESTHER F 56

10 KAVUA ZONGWE JEAN M 56

11 KIPETE KABANGO HELENE F 58

12 KIPUMENI KASONGO JACQUES M 58

13 KISAMBE MUKUBE AUGUSTIN M 54

14 KISHIMBA BUTYE FULGENCE M 54

15 KYUNGU BANZA SYMPHORIEN M 52

16 KYUNGU MWABENE JOLIE F 50

17 LUBASA PWETO ESTHER F 53

18 MBAYO KATONDO ISSAC M 53

19 MITONGA NKUBA BAUDOUIN M 55

20 MUKEINA KUNGWE NICOLE F 53

21 MUKENDWA LWABWE PROSPERINE F 50

22 MULONGO MUMBA DIEU DONNE M 53

23 MUMBA MUTATI EUFRASIE F 51

24 MUSHINGE MAKOBA FELICIEN M 52

25 MWALE NGOMBE LAURENT M 52

26 MWANTO KAPOPO HUBERT M 53

27 MWANTO LUKWESA PHILOMENE F 51

28 MWAPE KASONGO DANIEL M 59

29 MWELWA KATUMBA JEAN M 53

30 MWEPU MWENYA ADOLPH M 53

31 NGADWE KASENGE FREDDY M 53

32 NGOBE LUVILA MARTH F 51

33 NKULU MILIKA FALLONE F 53

INSTITUT KIPUMA

Code : 76004 / 201 / 04 / 6

Participants : 31 Dont : 12 F

Réussites : 29 Dont : 11 F

1 BANZA KASONGO FRANCINE F 50

2 KABASO COMBA LEONARD M 52

3 KABASO MUMBA PATIENT M 52

4 KABEMBA NGOY THEOPHILE M 50

5 KANIKI CALWE JOSEPH M 57

6 KANKE MUSUKUMA PIERRE M 54

7 KAPINDA ILUNGA CHADRACK M 51

8 KAPYA MAKUNGU ISABELLE F 51

9 KASONGO MUJINGA ESTHER F 58

10 KATUMBI MPWETO EUPHRASIE F 52

11 KIBAWA LUKOMBA NONO M 53

12 KIBAWA MULENDO GEORGES M 50

13 KISHIMBA KIBAWA CELESTIN M 55

14 KISHIMBA MUBANGWA ALAIN M 51

15 KISUNKA SHINDANO EVARISTE M 53

16 KIWASA NGOIE MARIE F 50

17 KWENGE MUKULA MARTIN M 54

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 8 / 30

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : HAUT KATANGA 2 - Code : 76

KYUNGU 18 KABULA ONESPHORE M 58

19 LUBASA MUNUNGA DORTEY F 50

20 MANDA NGOMBE JACKSON M 54

21 MASENGO MWANGWA BRUNO M 57

22 MUKEYA LIBAZI TURCIE F 52

23 MUMBA NGOMBE PIERRE M 56

24 MWAPE KAITE HELENE F 50

25 MWAPE MUKALAY GULAIN M 53

26 MWEPYA KILONGO FRADES M 50

27 NSAMBI KIBAO ANGEL F 53

28 NSAMBI MUJINGA PASCALINE F 50

29 ZAINA WIKASHILE OLGA F 59

INSTITUT KYABUNDA

Code : 76004 / 201 / 05 / 6

Participants : 28 Dont : 18 F

Réussites : 21 Dont : 14 F

1 ILUNGA ILUNGA CHRISTOPHER M 53

2 ILUNGA KISHIMBA AIMERANCE F 50

3 ILUNGA KYUNGU ANTOINETTE F 50

4 ILUNGA LUKWESA CECILE F 53

5 ILUNGA NDOBA SARAH F 55

6 KABELA MANGASA MARLENE F 50

7 KABULO KYAKULOMBA PATIENT M 50

8 KALENGA MULIMBA JEANNE F 51

9 KANINKA MULUNDU MAURICE M 51

10 KASONGO KITOKA CELESTINE F 51

11 KIBAMBALE BANZA ROBERT M 50

12 KYAYUMA LUBUDI ROSETTE F 55

13 KYUNGU MUTOBALE GUISLAIN M 51

14 LIKANGA MWAMBA LOUISE F 53

15 LUMAMI MUKALAY MARIE F 57

16 MBAYO NSAMBI FREDRICK M 52

17 MUFUNGA NGOY HUBERT M 50

18 MUZINGA LWISHI MARIE F 50

19 MWAPE LWEMBE NADINE F 50

20 MWELWA KAMULEKE ADELE F 52

21 SENGA ILUNGA JEANINE F 53

INSTITUT LUKONZOLWA

Code : 76004 / 201 / 06 / 2

Participants : 21 Dont : 9 F

Réussites : 19 Dont : 9 F

1 BANZE SHIMBA BERNADETTE F 51

2 KABWE ILUNGA BERTIN M 52

3 KAPYA KALOBWA ORNELA F 52

4 KASEKWE KASONGO OSCAR M 50

5 KIBAYA MWANSA JACQUELINE F 54

6 KILANGWA KATUMBA GABRIEL M 50

7 KISUBE NGOLWA OLGA F 52

8 LUNDA NGANDU CHARLOTTE F 55

9 LUTA NAKILINDE JULIENNE F 54

10 MASANGU KABULO LUCIEN M 54

11 MBUYU MOKE FRANCOIS M 51

12 MUKANDA WA MUKANDA BERTINE F 52

13 MUTANDA KAZADI DIEU DONNE M 52

14 MWAMBA KABWENDE ADOLPHE M 52

15 MWAPE KITOMBETOMBE AUGUSTIN M 54

16 MWENYA KAUME SAINTICHE M 53

17 MWEWA KISANGA EUGENIE F 51

18 NGOY KYUNGU JEAN DE DIEU M 52

19 TONDO KALWA MARTHE F 55

INSTITUT NEEMA

Code : 76004 / 201 / 07 / 1

Participants : 45 Dont : 11 F

Réussites : 15 Dont : 4 F

1 BUPE KIBWE DIEUDONNE M 50

2 ILUNGA KISHIMBA ANACLE M 50

3 KABANGE NUMBI FLORIBERT M 50

4 KABINGWE MENGELWA FRANCK M 51

5 KAMWANYA MUNYANGE ERICK M 53

6 KAPYA KYENGA CRISTOPH M 50

7 KASONGO MASENGO BADE M 51

8 KAYOMBO MAKISEMU RAPHAEL M 50

9 KIBAMBA LWEMBE PAULE M 54

10 LUKOMBA NTUNGA FRIDOLIN M 50

11 MAMBWE MWILAMBWE SEVERIN M 53

12 MPEMBA KABULO ANASTASIE F 51

13 MULEZI NGOMBE BERNADETTE F 50

14 NTAMBA KABANGO AIMERENCE F 51

15 SAFI SADIKI JOCILINE F 53

INSTITUT MWITWA

Code : 76004 / 201 / 08 / 2

Participants : 27 Dont : 7 F

Réussites : 26 Dont : 6 F

1 ILUNGA KINENGO JOHN M 53

2 ILUNGA KINSABA DANIEL M 53

3 ILUNGA MAKUNGU FREDDY M 55

4 KABWEBWE KUNDA JERRY M 53

5 KALENGA FUNDA LAURENE F 56

6 KALENGA MUTABI GAUTHIER M 53

7 KAMPANGWE KAINDU PIERRE M 54

8 KAPILI KIKWA STEVE M 54

9 KAPYA LUFIMBA AGATTE F 51

10 KASONGO KABAYO CECILE F 53

11 KASONGO KUNDA OMER M 51

12 KIBWE NKOMBA JEAN PIERRE M 60

13 KYAPI KASONGO GABRIEL M 54

14 KYUNGU NGOZA ALPHONSE M 52

15 MONZI WA MONZI AIMERANCE F 53

16 MWANKE KATYONGA DESIRE M 53

17 MWANSA CILUBA ALEXIS M 54

18 MWELWA NSAMBI JOSEPH M 52

19 MWEPWE ENEYA ASTRIDE F 51

20 NGOMBE MUKINDA EDOUARD M 53

21 NGOY WA KUMALO BIENVENU M 62

22 NGOY WA MALOBA MARIE F 57

23 NSENGA KIDIBULA DAMASE M 63

24 SEYA KALENGA CHRISTOPH M 56

25 SHIYENGE MWITABA JEAN M 51

26 TUMBWE MBOYA MARTIN M 55

INSTITUT TWAFWANE

Code : 76004 / 201 / 09 / 6

Participants : 31 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 28 Dont : 2 F

1 ILUNGA GEORGES M 53

2 ILUNGA KAPATA MARTIN M 52

3 ILUNGA MULENDO RIGUENE M 52

4 ILUNGA NGALATEYA M 55

5 KABANGE KABALA FAUSTIN M 50

6 KABANGE NUMBI GEORGES M 50

7 KABILA BULANDA JUGE M 50

8 KABULO MWEMA M 57

9 KABULO WA KABULO IRENE F 51

10 KAMWAKA BENOIT M 53

11 KAPENDA KYUNGU BEBETO M 56

12 KAPITA NGELEKA M 51

13 KASONGO MUNTAMBWA M 50

14 KIBANZA MULUMBWA FREDDY M 53

15 KIWELE MWAPE PROSPERE M 51

16 MAMBWA DAKIN THOMAS M 51

17 MATAMBO KASONGO AUGUSTIN M 55

18 MPWETO KALETA M 55

19 MUKOLE KASONGO CEDRICK M 52

20 MUSHILWA KIBWALWE DIEUDONNE M 50

21 MWAPE NKOLELWA M 52

22 MWENGE ALUBINA JEANIE F 52

23 NDALAMBA MWENZE M 55

24 NDAY LUKANGA M 50

25 NGOY KIKONKE M 55

26 NGOY LUME JURESS M 53

27 NGOY MULUME M 53

28 NKULU MERCKYS M 52

INSTITUT LUSANGENO

Code : 76004 / 201 / 10 / 2

Participants : 39 Dont : 9 F

Réussites : 39 Dont : 9 F

1 ILUNGA BUPE CHANTALE F 52

2 ILUNGA MUKALA ANUARITE F 53

3 ILUNGA MUSUPILA ODETTE F 54

4 IMURANI RAMAZANI JEAN M 54

5 KALALA-MBO BELINDA F 53

6 KALENGA KYABA BOLIVARD M 54

7 KALENGA MWENDA JEANETTE F 51

8 KALENGA MWEPU PROSPERINE F 54

9 KALENGA NKAMBI PROSPER M 54

10 KAOMBE KABILA AGNES F 55

11 KAPYA KAVWALE PIERRE M 59

12 KASOKOTA MUZINGA LEONTINE F 57

13 KASONGO ILUNGA FABRICE M 56

14 KASONGO MISEMPO ANDRE M 54

15 KINSABA MUFUNGA GILBERT M 54

16 KISANGA MWANBA JIRESS M 62

17 KYUNGU KAMWANYA PATRICK M 51

18 LIPENSHI KAFUSHA ZEBEDE M 53

19 LWEMBE MUBANGA SYLVIN M 55

20 MBAYO KIZANGA FREDDY M 54

21 MITONGA MULUMBWA BENOIT M 53

22 MPEYA MAKENG JACQUES M 61

23 MPITA WA MPITA SAMUEL M 53

24 MUBANGA KILO HENRI M 54

25 MUKALAY MUVUMBU ERNEST M 53

26 MUKOBE MULUMBWA CHADRACK M 54

27 MUMBA BUNUKULE CELESTIN M 58

28 MUMBA MASENGO CHARLES M 53

29 MUVULE KIMBEIMBE GERLAS M 52

30 MWALE KAMONA JEAN M 55

31 MWAPE BETI BERTINE F 53

32 MWAPE KITOMBETOMBE AUGUSTIN M 50

33 MWAPE MALAMBA ROBERT M 54

34 MWAPE WA MWAPE M 54

35 MWELWA KASONGO SERAPHIN M 53

36 NGOMBE KAZADI GERARD M 52

37 NSENGA MBAYO RICKY M 56

38 NSENGA MUTOMPA JEAN M 56

39 SEYA WA SEYA HUBERT M 53

INSTITUT NSAMBA

Code : 76004 / 201 / 11 / 6

Participants : 8 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 8 Dont : 2 F

1 ILUNGA YETA URSULE M 53

2 KAYEYE NGANDWE CELESTINE F 53

3 KITOBA KASANGO EUGENIE F 53

4 LUKINDA MBUYU PETRO M 54

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 9 / 30

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : HAUT KATANGA 2 - Code : 76

MIZIBWE 5 KOMWA ALPHONSE M 54

6 NGANDWE KASHIDI LEONARD M 58

7 NGANGE KAZEBA SEBASTIEN M 53

8 NGOY KENDA SERAPHIN M 51

INSTITUT KATULA

Code : 76004 / 201 / 12 / 6

Participants : 12 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 12 Dont : 3 F

1 KAPYA MWIKA M 55

2 KASHINDA MWAPE MIRIAME F 56

3 KASONGO KABAMBALE MOISE M 56

4 KATELE MWENYA PAUL M 55

5 KAUMBU KYALAMAKASA TRESOR M 53

6 KAVUKA MISANGE CHADRACK M 54

7 KYUNGU KAZADI M 53

8 MALANGI NDELEKO RAPHAEL M 56

9 MIKOMBE KIPATA ALPHONSE M 56

10 MUKUNDA KASONGO CHRISTINE F 53

11 NGOY MWILAMBWE JEAN M 51

12 NGOY SHINTWA MEDIATRICE F 53

INSTITUT SUMBALALA

Code : 76004 / 201 / 13 / 2

Participants : 6 Dont : 5 F

Réussites : 6 Dont : 5 F

1 KASONGO BYAKUSHALA FIDEL M 54

2 KWESELE NGOMBE MARIE F 61

3 MBWISHA KABESHA EUPHRASIE F 54

4 MENGELWA MWAPE ROSETTE F 57

5 MWAMBA ILUNGA NADINE F 53

6 TUNDWA BUYAMBA LILIANE F 60

AUTODIDACTES

Code : 76004 / 201 / 14 / 0

Participants : 6 Dont : 3 F

Réussite : 1 Dont : 1 F

1 MBUYA MONGA F 50

INSTITUT BAKUNDA 2

Code : 76005 / 201 / 02 / 6

Participants : 14 Dont : 5 F

Réussite : 1

1 LUKWESA LUKELE PAUL M 50

INSTITUT CIBAMBO

Code : 76005 / 201 / 03 / 6

Participants : 64 Dont : 19 F

Réussites : 5 Dont : 2 F

1 CHOLA KALOBWE MIREILLE F 50

2 LUNGO KATEBE GREGOIRE M 50

3 MONGA MUNDEMBA JEAN PIERRE M 50

4 MUSAMA MUPETA AUGUSTIN M 50

5 MWISA MUZINGA OLGA F 51

INSTITUT KALAMBANGILI

Code : 76005 / 201 / 04 / 2

Participants : 25 Dont : 3 F

Réussite : 1

1 NKANDU MAMBWE JEAN M 53

INSTITUT KALUKO DE KABYASHA

Code : 76005 / 201 / 05 / 6

Participants : 11 Dont : 5 F

Réussites : 7 Dont : 5 F

1 KABEMBA WA KABEMBA DESIRE M 55

2 KAKONGE MAYEBA FRANCOIS F 52

3 KAPANGO MUNKOKELESHI GUILLAIN F 53

4 KASANDA TENDE VERONIQUE F 53

5 KAUNDA WITIMWINE CHADRACK M 53

6 MUMBA KBOLWE REGINE F 53

7 MWEBE NGOMBE GRACIA F 56

INSTITUT KALULWA

Code : 76005 / 201 / 06 / 6

Participants : 55 Dont : 15 F

Réussites : 7 Dont : 2 F

1 KAPYA KIBWE DESIRE M 52

2 KAUNDA KIKONTWE YVANCE M 50

3 KAZADI WA KAZADI MICHEL M 52

4 KILUFYA MWANA PASCAL M 50

5 KISHIMBA NDAY GLORIA F 50

6 KITUNGWA SIGALU SAMUEL M 50

7 NGOY KISULA SARAH F 50

INSTITUT KANSOFWE

Code : 76005 / 201 / 07 / 2

Participants : 77 Dont : 26 F

Réussites : 48 Dont : 18 F

1 BULANDA MALALE BENOIT M 54

2 BUNDA KALUBA RACHEL F 56

3 BWALYA CHEMBO FISTON M 50

4 BWALYA CHONGO JENNY F 56

5 BWALYA KILEYA CHERBAIN M 50

6 BWALYA MWANSA DON M 53

7 CHABU KILUNDO CATHERINE F 50

8 CHOLA MUMBA PATRICE M 50

9 CHOLA MWABA ALAIN M 50

10 CHOTA MUYEMBE FRANCISCA F 51

11 FATUMA MAWAZO BERNADINE F 50

12 FUBE BESA BERTIN M 51

13 KABASO BUPE JULIEN M 55

14 KALUNGA ZONGWE NAOMIE F 53

15 KAMWANGA KASONGO GERMAIN M 52

16 KAOMA KIBEMBA MAGGUY F 50

17 KASAPO CHANSA NESTOR M 50

18 KIBWE KOMBE FRANCOIS M 53

19 KILOLO KAMWANYA ADRIEN M 51

20 KILUFYA KAOMA CELESTIN M 52

21 KISANDI KANDU FERDINAND M 51

22 KISEBWE VENYO BERNARD M 53

23 KISHALA MWEWA ALPHONSINE F 51

24 KYATO MUJINGA HONORE M 51

25 KYUNGU MATINDA SIMON M 52

26 LUKWESA MWABA JACQUELINE F 55

27 MAKONGA BUKAFU FABRICE M 50

28 MAYONG BANIK CHRISTIAN M 50

29 MBALUKU MAWAZO DEOGRATIAS M 50

30 MBOMBO TSHIMANGA PHILOMENE F 52

31 MIPUNGA KAPYA JEANNE F 50

32 MUFUNGA KALUMBU ELISE F 53

33 MUMBA LONDONI LANDRY M 53

34 MUMBI WA MUMBI JUNIOR M 50

35 MUNGULUBE SONTA HOMER M 50

36 MUONGA MBOSHI CYPRIEN M 50

37 MUTOMBO WA MUTOMBO JACQUELI F 53

38 MUYAMBO BUTUKA COSTATIN M 52

39 MWELWA KALONSHA DANIEL M 56

40 MWENYA CHAPESHA TRESOR M 53

41 MWILA KITONGE FANNY F 55

42 NGALALA KIBAMBO YASMINE F 56

43 NGANDWE KIBI ANACLET M 55

44 NGOY MAFUTA SARAH F 57

45 NKANDU WA NKANDU ALBERT M 54

46 NSONTA KAUNDA JEANNETTE F 52

47 SAFI MALI WABENE DEBORA F 54

48 UMBALO SEYA DANIEL M 53

INSTITUT KASEKA

Code : 76005 / 201 / 08 / 1

Participants : 19 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 5

1 BESA KILOLO GUILLAUME M 55

2 CHAMA CHALWE HUBERT M 52

3 ILUNGA KABALE JEAN M 52

4 KABASO KISOMPOLA EDOUARD M 50

5 KASONGO MWAPE PATRICTK M 53

INSTITUT KASOMENO

Code : 76005 / 201 / 09 / 2

Participants : 17 Dont : 6 F

Réussites : 4 Dont : 1 F

1 MUKUPA KULELWA SERGE M 50

2 MWANSA KISENGA FRANCOIS M 51

3 MWAPE KABALE MATHULDE F 50

4 MWAPE KABEMBA NELSON M 50

INSTITUT KATETE

Code : 76005 / 201 / 10 / 1

Participants : 10 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 5 Dont : 1 F

1 CALI KAYENDO JEAN M 51

2 KATWISHI KAYENDO PATIENT M 54

3 KUNDA KATUNDU SAMUEL M 50

4 MPUNDU MWAPE JACQUES M 51

5 MWELWA MUNKANTA JULIE F 50

INSTITUT DHULWE

Code : 76006 / 201 / 01 / 6

Participants : 28 Dont : 10 F

Réussites : 26 Dont : 9 F

1 BYATI KIWELE TANTINE F 54

2 ILUNGA KISHIMBA DIEU DONNE M 61

3 ILUNGA WA NDOBA NICODEM M 55

4 KABUMBA KATUKA MARIE F 59

5 KAFUTI MANSALO MAURICE M 63

6 KALOBWA KYANA AUGUSTIN M 63

7 KAMENGWA MWELU STEPHANE M 61

8 KAMFWA KYUNDA JEAN M 59

9 KANGELA MANONO MESSIE M 57

10 KANKUTA KIKEMBO JACQUES M 58

11 KAPEMBE KIPEKWE NADEGE F 50

12 KASONGO DISHA ANDRE M 59

13 KASONGO SUFU GASTON M 54

14 KASONGO WA KASONGO WISTON M 53

15 KASWESHI KIFYALE JEAN M 55

16 KILOLO NTAMBO ANASTASIE F 56

17 KISHIMBA KALOMBE ADOLPHE M 51

18 LIYA MISULO NATHALIE F 57

19 LUNDA LAMISHI JEAN M 61

20 MBUYU MWAMBA BENOIT M 58

21 MITONGA MUZINGA LOUIS M 61

22 MULUBWA MUSONGALELI LEONTINE F 60

23 MWAMBA KALOMBE FAUSTIN M 58

24 MWAPE NONDWA THERESE F 61

25 NGOY KASONGO GERMAINE F 59

26 NUMBI KABANGE PLAMEDIE F 54

INSTITUT KAPOPO

Code : 76006 / 201 / 02 / 6

Participants : 26 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 24 Dont : 3 F

1 ILUNGA KIMPINDE TRESOR M 66

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 10 / 30

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : HAUT KATANGA 2 - Code : 76

KAZEMBE 2 YENGETE GHISLAIN M 65

3 KIBABILA KABASO LEOPOLD M 66

4 KIKUBI CHAMA DELPHIN M 67

5 KITONGE KASONTA ANDRE M 65

6 KITUNGU MWAPE VENANT M 62

7 KUNDA MWANSA LOUIS M 57

8 MASENGO LONDWE GULIN M 56

9 MBUYA WA MPANGA GLOIRE M 67

10 MUKUNDA KAMANYA PATIENT M 59

11 MUKUNDA MPAZA JACKSON M 55

12 MUNGOMBA SHIENGETI CLEMENT M 63

13 MUPENDA KALENGA JEAN M 61

14 MUTOMBO KAZADI PATIENT M 57

15 MUZINGA WA KAYUMBA FELIX M 62

16 MWELWA KAPUSWILI ALBERT M 62

17 MWINGAMB KAPEND ARCHANGE M 61

18 NDOBA ILUNGA RAPHAEL M 62

19 NGOYI MWAMBA JOSEPHINE F 60

20 NKULU ILUNGA CHARLES M 61

21 NTETA NKUBA YRENE F 58

22 PANDWE NDALA ODILON M 59

23 TSHIBAMBE BILONDA THERESE F 62

24 ZOMBE KALEBWE SEDRICK M 63

INSTITUT KASHOBWE

Code : 76006 / 201 / 03 / 2

Participants : 38 Dont : 9 F

Réussites : 38 Dont : 9 F

1 BWALYA KANYEMBO JEAN M 55

2 CHABALA MUYABA DAVID M 57

3 CHABALA MWAPE JEAN M 61

4 CHALWE MOLOKO ERICK M 57

5 CHOLA KALELA SEBASTIEN M 60

6 CHOMBA NCHAWELWA MOISE M 60

7 ILUNGA NDOBEJA LAURENT M 58

8 KABWEBWE LUKWE ANGEL F 50

9 KABWITA KALENGA JACKSON M 56

10 KASAKULA CHEMBO JEAN M 57

11 KASONGO MBOSHI EDWARD M 60

12 KASONGO MWABA SOPHIE F 61

13 KIBUYE KATAYO ANTOINNETTE F 57

14 KINUNKA MUTOFWE ZACHE M 59

15 KINYANTA KABWITA JONATHAN M 56

16 LALO MUKALAY LAURENT M 60

17 LUPUPA LENGWE MARIE F 54

18 MBU MULENGA CLEMENTINE F 60

19 MPUNDU CHABALA JEAN M 61

20 MPUNDU LWIMBA IRENE F 61

21 MUKONKO BWALYA DONACIEN M 62

22 MULENGA KAZEMBE JUSTIN M 58

23 MULONDA CHOFWE JEAN M 58

24 MUSHILI NSEMBA ERICK M 59

25 MUTATI KIKWEZ ARCENE M 56

26 MUYAYI KABIMBI JEAN-B M 57

27 MWANSA MULUMBWA HORTANCE M 56

28 MWAPE KAOMA JOSEPH M 64

29 MWAPE LISA JEANNETTE F 57

30 MWELWA MUNSO AUGUSTIN M 52

31 MWELWA MWANSA ELISABETH F 55

32 MWENGE TWITE AUGUSTIN M 61

33 MWENGWE LUSEPELE LUCIEN M 55

34 MWENYA KIBALE PASCAL M 60

35 NGOMBE KALENGA ANACLET M 50

36 NGWESHE MUKUKA EVARISTE M 59

37 SASHI SEMUSHI JOSEPH M 58

38 SELA KAOMA SARAH F 57

INSTITUT KIKOPELA IMENI

Code : 76006 / 201 / 04 / 2

Participants : 49 Dont : 16 F

Réussites : 47 Dont : 16 F

1 BORIDJO BIDJO ALPHONSE M 61

2 BULAYA NTOMBO JOSEPH M 66

3 BWALYA MUMBA PHILOMENE F 60

4 CHABALA KAUNDA CHRISTINE F 55

5 CHAMA MULUMBI CYPRIEN M 59

6 CHAMBULA CHOLA PASCAL M 63

7 CHANDA MWENYA PATIENT M 53

8 CHOLA KIMBIPA VICTOR M 58

9 ILUNGA WA ILUNGA PASCALINE F 61

10 KABAMBA KIMBA EVARISTE M 50

11 KABO MAIKA BERNADETTE F 60

12 KASANDA CHAMBWE RUTH F 62

13 KASANDA KIBU CHATTY F 61

14 KASANDA WA KASANDA FRANCINE F 57

15 KASANYA KILANDO FREDERIC M 58

16 KASONGO MATAMBO VALENTIN M 65

17 KASONGO WA KASONGO FIDELE M 58

18 KATWISHI NGOY MARIE F 56

19 KIBWE NGANDWE ASTRIDE F 60

20 KIMANWA KYASHA JEANNE F 62

21 KIWELE KABAMBI DIEUDONNE M 53

22 KOBA MUYEMBE BLAISE M 63

23 KUNDA SHULA IGNANCE M 56

24 KYONDWA KIBWE PIERRE M 60

25 MASENGO KALUBA ERICK M 58

26 MBOBOLA MUYABA MATHIEU M 57

27 MPEMBA YALUMBWE HENRY M 62

28 MPUNDU BESA JOSEPH M 64

29 MPUNDU MUNDYE JEAN M 60

30 MUKELENGE MASHINDA AIMERANCE F 61

31 MUKELENGE SELA MICHELINE F 55

32 MULENGA MWAPE MOISE M 64

33 MULUNGO KIPUYA ZACHARIE M 60

34 MUNGO KOMBE THERESE F 60

35 MUSANGU MUSONDA JACQUES M 56

36 MUTAMBA MULENGA JOVANY M 53

37 MUTWALE YAMPUMA DANIEL M 58

38 MWABA KAPENGE AIMERY M 59

39 MWABUMISEMPO PASCAL M 59

40 MWALE MUSHIRI JEANNETTE F 58

41 MWAPE CHAMA RIGAIN M 59

42 MWAPE NDASHI JEANNE F 62

43 MWELWA MULUMBWA ANGELINE F 53

44 NSAMA KIKONDE ALAIN M 59

45 NTALASHA KILONGOSHI JEAN M 53

46 PANDWE MWELWA HERITIER M 59

47 YAMFWA MUTONGANIKA RAPHAEL M 63

INSTITUT KILOLO NTAMBO

Code : 76006 / 201 / 05 / 6

Participants : 22 Dont : 7 F

Réussites : 17 Dont : 6 F

1 ILUNGA BAMBABAMBA CLEMANTINE F 63

2 KABIMBI KAPONGO FISTON M 60

3 KALULU MWAKULWA BAUTSON M 60

4 KANYEMBO LUKWESA OLIVIER M 57

5 KAPISHA KYANGE ANASTASIE F 62

6 KASALO KALENGA GASTON M 59

7 KIBEMBA MBAYO RUSSEL M 61

8 KILOBA KASWATUKA MARIE F 59

9 KYAPWE KALUNGA CHADRACK M 61

10 KYONDWE KASEYA FRANCOIS M 63

11 MUFUNGA KIMPILIMBA JOSEPH M 60

12 MUTOMBO MASENGO SIMON M 54

13 MWAPE MUKEYA ROSETTE F 53

14 MWAPE MWIKA JEAN-CLAUDE M 63

15 NSONGA SEYA PAUL M 62

16 YUMBA NYOKOTO AIMERENCE F 60

17 YUMBA PISILA CHANCELLE F 62

INSTITUT LUFUKWE

Code : 76006 / 201 / 06 / 2

Participants : 17 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 17 Dont : 4 F

1 KABUNDA MUNTAMBWA PATIENT M 59

2 KABWE KIWELE GRACIA F 58

3 KALEBE LAMBWE MICHEL M 56

4 KALENGA MUKUPA LEONIE F 54

5 KALYATA KAYO SERGE M 63

6 KIKONDE NGOY STANISLAS M 59

7 KITENGE ABDALA DAVID M 57

8 LIPU KANYOGE JOSUE M 59

9 MITONGA KAFUKISHA JOLIE F 57

10 MONSHI KYAMANWA JEAN M 60

11 MPUNDU KAKUMBU JOSEPH M 59

12 MUKOSA MWELWA JERRY M 65

13 MWABEYA MUZINGA JEAN M 62

14 MWANSA KAPESHI JUSTIN M 61

15 NGOY KYABUNTU LODRIGUE M 61

16 NGOY WA MWEPU GRACIA F 52

17 YUMA MONSHI DIMMY M 60

INSTITUT LUPEMBE

Code : 76006 / 201 / 07 / 2

Participants : 12 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 12 Dont : 2 F

1 BUPE MUTOMBO ELISABETH F 60

2 CHOLA BUPE CLEMENTINE F 57

3 KALUNGA KALOMBE PATRICK M 60

4 KAUNDA KISALA PASCAL M 60

5 KAWANGA WA KAWANGA JEAN M 58

6 KAZADI MULOMBAY LUC M 56

7 MANDE KAPEMFU TRESOR M 53

8 MPYANA MUSENGE REAGAN M 55

9 MULENGA MULAPI LAURENT M 50

10 MWENDA KABEYA JEAN MARIE M 54

11 MWIKA MWAPE PASCAL M 63

12 SUSE SAMBWE EDOUARD M 57

INSTITUT MILULU

Code : 76006 / 201 / 08 / 1

Participants : 22 Dont : 8 F

Réussites : 19 Dont : 6 F

1 CHOLA KILAMBE MICHELINE F 62

2 CHOLA MWABA DAVID M 60

3 CUNGU MUZINGA ALBERT M 64

4 KALOBWE LIBAY MYRIAM F 78

5 KALUNDI MUNTETE JEAN M 61

6 KAPINGA MUSAU IZABEL F 55

7 KASHIBA MUKUTU SAMUEL M 67

8 KAUNDA CABALA MOISE M 52

9 KILOLO NTAMBO CEDRICK M 69

10 KISHIMBA MWITENI ORANIE F 63

11 MBAYO MUKOKA ALICE F 59

12 MUKELENGE KABO PATRICK M 69

13 MUNGELI LUPEMBA JACQUES M 59

14 MWELWA YAMBWILA ALPHONSE M 63

15 MWILU KAFITA SAMUEL M 58

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 11 / 30

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : HAUT KATANGA 2 - Code : 76

NSENGA 16 MISEMPO JEANNETTE F 57

17 SAPWE KIBWITA JEAN M 53

18 SASHILA LUKETE AUGUSTIN M 52

19 SOMBE KALELA JEAN M 63

INSTITUT NSANGE

Code : 76006 / 201 / 09 / 6

Participants : 8 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 7 Dont : 1 F

1 CALA MUTUPA RIGAIN M 53

2 KABEMBA SUPUNI JEAN MARIE M 61

3 KALENGA MAFUTA JEAN PAUL M 60

4 KAMPELA KITANIKA JOSEPH M 72

5 KAPUNGWE KISHIMBA PRUDENCE M 66

6 KISHIMBA MUJINGA EDOUARD M 62

7 LUSE MUKUPA GRACIA F 57

INSTITUT TIMBA

Code : 76006 / 201 / 10 / 2

Participants : 17 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 16 Dont : 4 F

1 BANZA WA BANZA M 54

2 ILUNGA WA SOLA MOISE M 57

3 KABAWE NKOLE GODELIEVE F 62

4 KALENGA KUMWIMBA JEAN M 65

5 KALENGA MUZILANGE JUDE M 58

6 KAPYA KASONGO PATRICK M 59

7 KASONGO MOFYA MARIE F 50

8 KAZADI LWAPULA JEAN M 59

9 KIBWE KAMENGWA DIEUDONNE M 59

10 MANGAZA LUBUMBE CHRISTELLE F 71

11 MULENDE KISHIMBA VERONIQUE F 54

12 MULUMBWA MUMBA DIEUMERCI M 59

13 MWAMBA KISELA JEAN M 54

14 NGOY KATANGE GASTON M 64

15 NGOY LUKOMBA OSCAR M 67

16 NSENGA MUTOMBO JEAN M 68

INSTITUT TUENDELEE

Code : 76006 / 201 / 11 / 2

Participants : 10 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 9 Dont : 2 F

1 KABUNDA KALOMBE THIERRY M 58

2 KAFWIMBI KAPAMPA VICTORINE F 59

3 KALUNGA KAPAMPA DENISE F 67

4 KATABE NSINDANO FRANCOIS M 50

5 MULOLO BILALI PLACIDE M 62

6 MULUNGA MUSOKA TRESOR M 64

7 MUSAMPWA MUPANDO GABRIEL M 63

8 MWANDO KALASENI STEVE M 60

9 TENDE KITANGA JEAN M 66

INSTITUT TUSEKELE 3

Code : 76006 / 201 / 12 / 6

Participants : 14 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 12 Dont : 1 F

1 KABEMBA MWANA CEDRICK M 67

2 KALENGA MPANDE VALENTIN M 60

3 KASONGO MUKUSE GUELORD M 62

4 KILALE MUSALE GABRIEM M 59

5 KISHIMBA WA KISHIMBA PATIENT M 58

6 MPUNDU MWABU ILDEPHONSE M 59

7 MUKALU MWANA GUYLAIN M 60

8 MUKELENGE LWALABA EVERINE F 60

9 MUMBA MUKINDA CRISPAIN M 58

10 MUTOMBO KANYEPA DELPHIN M 60

11 NSONGA KIBAMBO SIMON M 50

12 NYEMBO WA DIA BILONDA GYLAIN M 58

INSTITUT TUUNGANE

Code : 76006 / 201 / 13 / 6

Participants : 46 Dont : 13 F

Réussites : 43 Dont : 13 F

1 BONDO KAYUMA BERNARD M 67

2 DISANTU DOMINGO FRANCISCO M 60

3 ILUNGA KIYAMBI ERICK M 65

4 KABALE KASANI AUGUSTIN M 60

5 KABANSA BEATRICE BEATRICE F 59

6 KALASA NGOY PROSPER M 61

7 KALENGA MUKALY ELIAS M 62

8 KALUMBA OKA JEANNE F 58

9 KAMANA CHIBAMBA LUCIE M 61

10 KANTAMPA KAPUMBA JEAN M 58

11 KAPATA LUKWESA MICHEL M 54

12 KAPESO MASENGA JEAN M 58

13 KAPONGO MUZINGA MELANIE F 61

14 KAPWAYA CHALWE LEONARD M 58

15 KASONGO MBOBOLA MARIE F 67

16 KAZADI KILONGOSHI VERONIQUE F 65

17 KINYANTA KITENGE CLEMENTINE F 63

18 KISHALA KINDOLOMA CHANTALE F 54

19 KISHIMBA NYOMBO FREDDY M 61

20 KITENTE MUYEMBE MARTIN M 58

21 KYAMBWE KASANDA DESIRE M 62

22 LUFINDU CHOLA CEDRICK M 61

23 LUKOMBA MPUNDU MOISE M 62

24 LUKWESA KABEYA ODETTE F 57

25 LUKWESA KASONGO JEANNE F 50

26 LUTETE KABIMBIFELIX M 60

27 LYAMBWILA MWANGE SERAPHIN M 62

28 MALELA JEAN JEAN M 63

29 MANGAIRO ANTOINE ANTOINE M 60

30 MATANDA KAPUMBA HORTENCE F 57

31 MPUNDU KINYANTA SAGE M 63

32 MUTUMBE MWILA ARNOLLD M 55

33 MUYAMBO KIFITI CHRISTINE F 64

34 MWALE WA MWALE JONAS M 64

35 MWANSA CHOLA MODESTE M 58

36 MWAPE KAPULO ERICK M 57

37 MWAPE NSHINKA JEAN M 58

38 MWENDA KALASA ALBERTNIE F 58

39 MWENDA KITANIKA JACQUES M 53

40 NKINKE TENTE IDA F 57

41 NKUBA MASONTA M 60

42 NTOMPA NGOY ASHER M 59

43 YAMPUMA BIN YAMPUMA JUSTIN M 62

INSTITUT KANGANIOKA

Code : 76006 / 201 / 14 / 6

Participants : 52 Dont : 25 F

Réussites : 47 Dont : 24 F

1 BANZA KTEKELA ADELINE F 63

2 BESA KIKUNGU JEANNETTE F 55

3 CHABALA KIBAMBO ANDRE M 63

4 COLA KANIKI FRANCOIS M 59

5 FAYLA TCHOMBA MADRA F 58

6 ILUNGA KYUNGU LORETTE F 60

7 ILUNGA LUKWESA MELANIE F 53

8 ILUNGA MWABI LANDRY M 61

9 ILUNGA NDOKA AIMERANCE F 54

10 KABANGE DINI PASCALINE F 66

11 KABASA CHANSA CLEMENT M 64

12 KABONGO WA KABONGO ELIEZARD M 58

13 KABULO KABASONGE CATHERINE F 64

14 KABULO WA KABULO DANIEL M 61

15 KABWITA NGOY CLAUDINE F 60

16 KALUMBA KIBWILI ESTHER F 55

17 KAMFWA WA KAMFWA JEAN M 59

18 KAPUTO MWABA PRIDA F 57

19 KASONGO MWANABUTE TADE M 54

20 KAYUMBA WA BANZA ROBERT M 57

21 KAZEMBE YAMFWA CHRISTINE F 54

22 KIBWE KATEBE FRANCOIS M 55

23 KIKOBE NKUBA CEDRICK M 63

24 KIKUNDA KASABILA ELINA F 55

25 KILUFYA CHABALA PATIENT M 58

26 KILUFYA MOFYA HELENE F 62

27 KYUNGU CAROLE ASTRIDE F 64

28 MBAY MULYANI FAUSTIN M 57

29 MBUYU LUTIMBA CHARLI M 62

30 MPUNDU CHABALA STEPHANIE F 60

31 MPUNDU MITONGA VIRGINIE F 53

32 MPUNDU MWABU JACKSON M 58

33 MUKALAYI KISHILE TRESOR M 59

34 MUMBA YOTAMU JOSEPH M 53

35 MUSANDA KASHEBELE JOELLE F 60

36 MUTEMBA NKALA PATRICE M 63

37 MWAMBA KIRYAMANGA GHILAIN M 57

38 MWAPE MUMBA PASCALINE F 60

39 MWENDA KISHALA JOSEPH M 63

40 MWENYA ENESHI FRANCINE F 62

41 MWISA MWANSA AIMERANCE F 59

42 NDESE KISABA PAULIN M 63

43 NGOMBE KUNDA JEAN M 54

44 NUMBI BUKUNGA CORNELIS M 63

45 SEPWE MULENGA SAFI F 62

46 YAMFWA WA NTEMBA RACHEL F 57

47 ZAINA MUKOBE VERONIQUE F 54

INSTITUT MUNKEKA

Code : 76006 / 201 / 15 / 2

Participants : 13 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 12 Dont : 1 F

1 KAMWANYA ILUNGA CEBASTIEN M 62

2 KAZALI MALAMBWE AUGUSTIN M 63

3 KISHIMBA MWILAMBWE ANDRE M 56

4 KUNDA SALATI THEO M 57

5 KYANDO MAMBWE CELESTIN M 59

6 MALANGI MUKABILA PIERRE M 63

7 MILIKA MUKAYUA ANNIE F 60

8 MONSHI KAMWANYA MOISE M 57

9 MPUNDU KASUMYA DIDIER M 58

10 MWEWA KABAMBA FELICIEN M 59

11 MWILA MWABA FRANCOIS M 53

12 NKULU MUMPALIBA NAOMIE M 55

INSTITUT MUPOSHI

Code : 76006 / 201 / 16 / 2

Participants : 13 Dont : 5 F

Réussites : 12 Dont : 5 F

1 BENI KIBANSA ANUARITE F 66

2 ILUNGA MAKELELE GREVIS M 56

3 KAIMBA LUKWESA JEAN M 54

4 KAMWANYA KAPYA FREDERIC M 50

5 KASHOBA LUKWESA JULIENNE F 50

6 KAZALI CUNGU EDOUARD M 60

7 MALELA POLOMBWE JACQUELINNE F 59

8 MPUNGWE BWANGA JEAN M 55

9 MUKEMA ILUNGA ELIZABETH F 63

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 12 / 30

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : HAUT KATANGA 2 - Code : 76

MULOKO 10 KAZEMBE RAYMOND M 66

11 MUTAMBA KINYANTA EDOUAR M 61

12 POLOMBWE MALELA ALBERTINE F 63

INSTITUT NTONDO/MUZABWELA

Code : 76006 / 201 / 17 / 1

Participants : 25 Dont : 8 F

Réussites : 24 Dont : 8 F

1 BANZA WA NGOY LUSHIA F 54

2 ILUNGA BUNDA PIERRE M 62

3 ILUNGA HANDWE PATRICK M 53

4 ILUNGA WA MPANGA FISTON M 65

5 KAFUSHA WA LUNDA ANNIE F 66

6 KAPAPA MWELWA PHILEMON M 69

7 KAYUMBA MWANABUTE JACSON M 58

8 KAZADI WA NKULU SHOUDEL F 63

9 KILOLO WA BANZA PATIENT M 63

10 KYUNGU NYUNYIA FELISTA F 60

11 LWEMBE KABINGWE PASCAL M 56

12 MAKONGA WA KIBWE CELESTIN M 61

13 MBUYU SADIKI ROGER M 65

14 MUJINGA SAMBAY M 56

15 MWENDA NKULU DEBORA F 61

16 MWENGE WILFRIDE M 58

17 NGOY KADJELE F 67

18 NGOY KALUMBA MERIE F 59

19 NGOY MUJINGA DIEUVA M 59

20 NGOY MUSONDA JACQUE M 63

21 NKULU WA NGOY MICHEL M 59

22 SUZANA KALANDALA SHOUDEL F 61

23 YUMBA EMILE DECO M 51

24 YUMBA KABANGE DIEU MERCI M 54

INSTITUT KAKU

Code : 76006 / 201 / 18 / 6

Participants : 20 Dont : 5 F

Réussites : 17 Dont : 3 F

1 CHAMA MUTAY MOISE M 63

2 CHIBESA MULUNGA ALPHONSE M 60

3 CHOLA ILUNGA CELESTIN M 58

4 ILUNGA MULUMBWA JEANNETTE F 58

5 KABILA WA KABILA ALPHONSE M 58

6 KAINDU MUTATI RENE M 53

7 KAMWANYA MUSHIMI HONORE M 59

8 KASELA KALENGA FRANCOIS M 64

9 KAWEJ MUZINGA FRANCINE F 50

10 KAZADI KAFWANDA FIDELE M 61

11 KAZADI KASOLO FAUSTIN M 60

12 KAZEMBE WA KAZEMBE ERNESTE M 63

13 LUKWESA KAPEPULA NESTOR M 60

14 MAKUNGU KAFTWA ERNEST M 53

15 MATAMBA MUSENGE PROSPERE M 56

16 MUTEBA MULUMBWA SYLVIE F 62

17 MWILA MWANSA GUELOR M 57

INSTITUT NSANGE/KISONKOBWE

Code : 76006 / 201 / 19 / 2

Participants : 12 Dont : 5 F

Réussites : 11 Dont : 5 F

1 KALOBWA KINTESHI ANDRE M 64

2 KAPUNGWE MAKAMBA GRACIAS M 57

3 KATOKE KATIMBE JACQUELINNE F 53

4 KAYAMBI MISANGWA DORCAS F 59

5 KYABA YUMBE GASTON M 59

6 KYONGO KIBAYA PIERRE M 63

7 LUKWESA KALILO GUELOR M 60

8 MUSONDA KANYEMBO ODETTE F 51

9 MWABA BWALYA LEONNIE F 63

10 MWABA CHOLA IVONNE F 63

11 MWELWA KABOLE PAUL M 58

AUTODIDACTES

Code : 76006 / 201 / 20 / 0

Participants : 2

Réussites : 2

1 KIPATA MUNTETE LEONARD M 57

2 LUKWESA KAKESE GASTON M 52

INSTITUT KIKOKO

Code : 76007 / 201 / 01 / 6

Participants : 13 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 13 Dont : 1 F

1 ILUNGA MWEMENA FELICIEN M 66

2 KALABO KASUBILO ROMAIN M 59

3 KAMWANYA KALASA IVON M 54

4 KASAMBA NGENGELE KARASTON M 62

5 KAYOMBO MUJINGA JEAN CLAUDE M 56

6 KENDA MWALI IGNACE M 59

7 KIFULA MUKANSWA NATALIE F 57

8 MASHINGE NGOY AMEDE M 55

9 MUBEMBA KAYEMBE SAMUEL M 56

10 MUKUSA KAZADI GUELO M 56

11 MUMBA KASUKU PATRICK M 57

12 MUTOMBO MUTALE ROBERT M 61

13 MWILA NGOY TRESOR M 55

INSTITUT KIKOLE

Code : 76007 / 201 / 02 / 2

Participants : 16 Dont : 5 F

Réussites : 16 Dont : 5 F

1 AMBA NGOMBE CHADRACK M 58

2 CHANDA KALABA DORCAS F 64

3 CHOLA MABULA JEAN M 62

4 FUBWE KYUNGU FRANCOIS M 66

5 KANKOMBA MWENGWE ARCEL M 64

6 KASANDA KAFIMBWA BRUNO M 65

7 KASONGO MUYUMBA JOSEPHINE F 62

8 KASONGO SAMBWA GRACIAS F 65

9 KUNDA KITONGE JACQUES M 64

10 KUNDA MUMBA ODILON M 56

11 KYUNGU MAYOMBO EDOUARD M 58

12 KYUNGU MULAKI JOSEPHINE F 56

13 MASOSWA KASONGO DAVID M 61

14 MATABISHI KATONGA AUGUSTIN M 63

15 MWIKA YAV ANDRE M 69

16 MWILA KISALA AGNES F 66

INSTITUT LUBANDA

Code : 76007 / 201 / 03 / 6

Participants : 26 Dont : 6 F

Réussites : 25 Dont : 6 F

1 CHOLA KUNDA JACKSON M 54

2 KABULA KANUNGWE GILBERT M 59

3 KAEBETA KUTEMBA CEDRIC M 60

4 KALEMBE KALUBA PIERRE M 58

5 KALOBWE MULANDO DANIEL M 57

6 KANIPITA KAPUKUTA MOISE M 57

7 KAPATA MITEMBO LEON M 62

8 KAPUNGWE CHOLA GABRIEL M 57

9 KASAKULA KALENGA ALICE F 52

10 KASEBA KINUNGU MACK M 64

11 KIKONDE KAZADI BEATRICE F 56

12 KISHIMBA KALUMBA NOELLA F 58

13 KITULA MULUMBWA SERAPHIN M 57

14 MAMBWE CHOLA ILDEFONSE F 55

15 MAMBWE MWANSA JACQUIE F 53

16 MATANDA KILUFYA ELISEE F 55

17 MOFYA KABASO ALBERT M 54

18 MPONDA MUSHIKAYA VENANCE M 53

19 MUJINGA KASALA GUSTAVE M 59

20 MULMBWA MWANSA DAMIEN M 53

21 MUSONGE FUBWE GASTON M 59

22 MWANSA KIBWE GASPARD M 62

23 MWEWA MASENGO LEONARD M 60

24 SEPWE NKUNTA PATRICK M 55

25 SONGWE MUMBA MARTIN M 51

INSTITUT LUKAFU

Code : 76007 / 201 / 04 / 2

Participants : 33 Dont : 11 F

Réussites : 33 Dont : 11 F

1 KABO KIPANDA PASCAL M 58

2 KALELA DIBWE JOSEPH M 61

3 KAPYA KASHWESHI ODILON M 60

4 KAYABWE KATWISHI MARIE F 62

5 KISASA SAPWE JOSEPH M 59

6 KYAMBULA MUMBA MESHAK M 61

7 KYOBELA TUNGOMBE CHARLES M 59

8 KYUNGU BWALYA LIN M 57

9 KYUNGU MATUNGA JOSEPH M 55

10 LUMBA KAPOBA JEAN M 55

11 MAFWATU SAIKA PITCHIENE M 64

12 MANGANGA MALISAWA JULIA F 56

13 MASABA MUMBA JEANNE F 59

14 MBUYI TSHILUMBA JUDITH F 61

15 MUDINGO KABEDI VERONIQUE F 58

16 MUJINGA KIBUYE DOMINIQUE M 55

17 MUKABE KIKUNGA COSTANTIN M 55

18 MUKONGA KILUSHA FAUSTIN M 58

19 MULENDWA MUPAKISHA PIERRE M 64

20 MUMBA MULUBWA HUSSEIN M 54

21 MUPENDA KABOLE JUNIOR M 54

22 MUSOMBANI NDOMBE DIEUDONNE M 56

23 MUTEBA FATAKI GRACIA M 53

24 MUTOWE MALISAWA KETIA F 59

25 MWELWA SAMSHI FULGENCE M 62

26 MWEMENA WA KABANZA GISELE F 53

27 NDJIWA MASENGO THERESE F 58

28 NGOY KULUKULU JEAN DAMASE M 56

29 NGOY MUPNDA DAVID M 54

30 TSHALA KALOMBO BELANGE F 59

31 WANAG AKOT BELANGE F 57

32 YUMBA ILUNGA SALVADOR F 57

33 YUMBA KINYANTA JEAN LOUIS M 57

INSTITUT TUSEKELELE 2

Code : 76007 / 201 / 05 / 6

Participants : 23 Dont : 8 F

Réussites : 19 Dont : 6 F

1 ILUNGA KAZADI FRANCK M 58

2 KABANGU KIUNGA FRANCK M 60

3 KABULO KAPETE REBECCA F 55

4 KAFEKA LUMINGA CHOUDELE F 53

5 KAINDU SANDWE DELPHINE F 60

6 KAPOBA MUZAMBA EDDY M 56

7 KAPOKOLO LUMANISHA PASCAL M 59

8 KAPUTO KIBWELA FABRICE M 52

9 KASONGESHA KASEKE JEANNIE F 59

10 KIMBALE KALENGA SYLVAIN M 61

11 KISHA NYEMBA FALONE F 59

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 13 / 30

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : HAUT KATANGA 2 - Code : 76

12 KITAMBO KAULO WILLY M 60

13 MANDALA MUKALA ESTHER F 57

14 MONGA SENDWE LEONARD M 53

15 MUJINGA KATETE DANIEL M 56

16 MULENGA YABUFUMI AMEDEE M 57

17 MULOKO MUDIMBIKA DELPHIN M 58

18 MUSUYU WA BEYA MOISE M 65

19 MWENGWE MUKALA ROGER M 62

INSTITUT SAPWE

Code : 76007 / 201 / 06 / 2

Participants : 23 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 23 Dont : 1 F

1 DIKUKU MATALE CYLVIN M 51

2 KALONGA KAPOMBWE EDOUARD M 53

3 KAPYA KYABUSALE MOISE M 55

4 KASAKWA NGOY REMY M 59

5 KATOYO NGOY GUELORD M 59

6 KILENGA KASEKE PIERRE M 58

7 KILUYA YA KASENGA BLAISE M 56

8 KITUMBILO MWEPU DORCIN M 52

9 KITUMBO KAPANGO BERNARD M 60

10 KYAMA KISHIMBA JEAN M 56

11 LUKEKA KATYETYE JEAN M 55

12 MBAYO MWELWA JUNIOR M 51

13 MUKONDE MALIBA PATRICK M 60

14 MUMBA KAPYANA DINA M 56

15 MUMBA KAYO MIREILLE F 60

16 MWEMBE MUTOMBO GASPARD M 56

17 MWENDA LAUTI GHISLAIN M 61

18 MWENYA KAOMA RAPHAEL M 59

19 NGOY MUPANDA TRESOR M 60

20 NGOY MUTENDELE CECILE M 67

21 NGOY WA PIMAYA TRESOR M 54

22 NKOMBA KYALWE RUBIN M 62

23 TOLWE KYAYO GUELOR M 61

INSTITUT TECHNIQUE LUIZI

Code : 76007 / 201 / 07 / 2

Participants : 21 Dont : 16 F

Réussites : 20 Dont : 15 F

1 ILUNGA KYEMBA JOEL F 60

2 KABANDA KABAZO REBECCA F 57

3 KASANGU TOSHIBANGA FISTON M 53

4 KASONGO MULUMBI PATRICK M 58

5 KAZADI PAMBA SYLVIE F 60

6 KAZINGO KYABU JUDITH F 51

7 KILAMBWE KINIKA BONIFACE M 54

8 KIMPINDE KAPABI MARIE F 62

9 KIMPINDE KISIMBA IVETTE F 57

10 KYONDWA KATEMPA LAURENE F 59

11 KYONDWA LUGOMA JEANETTE F 57

12 MUPISI KABANDA MARIE F 55

13 MUSAMPWA LUPITO NADEGE F 55

14 MWAPE KAFISHI YANICK M 54

15 MWEMA CULU GLORIA F 55

16 NGHANDWE KAZINGO FANIE F 54

17 NKULIMBA MITWELE BERNADETTE F 63

18 TUNDWA KATEMPA ASTRIDE F 59

19 TUNDWA NTENSHA IVETTE F 53

20 ZONGWE NDAYE MICHEL M 59

INSTITUT KUNDELUNGU

Code : 76007 / 201 / 08 / 6

Participants : 7 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 6 Dont : 1 F

1 KANTOKAILA NGWESA DESIRE M 54

2 KASONGO MPOMBO JEAN M 61

3 KATAMBWA SEYA MEDAR M 55

4 KIYEBE KUYELA DANIEL M 56

5 MPANDA NGOMBE HENRI M 61

6 MWELWA KALEBWE MADO F 50

INSTITUT MUNENE 2

Code : 76007 / 201 / 09 / 6

Participants : 50 Dont : 13 F

Réussites : 48 Dont : 12 F

1 BANZA MUKALAY JENESON M 52

2 BELANDO KISEMBE ENOCK M 59

3 BWALYA KASHIBA BONIFACE M 55

4 CHOLA MUSAMPWA URBAIN M 61

5 EMILE KATULUSHI YAMBALE M 54

6 ILUNGA ILUNGA GENTIE M 54

7 ILUNGA KISEKE THEOPHIELE M 64

8 KABANGE WA KABANGE NIKCIN M 61

9 KABANGO MWISHO THERESE F 63

10 KABONKO MUKALAY ALEXANDRE M 56

11 KAIMBA KAPESO CRISTEL F 62

12 KAPOPO KASONGO MARDOCHIE M 58

13 KASONGO KALOMBO ANTOINE M 61

14 KAYAMBI KIPOMBO EUGENIE F 57

15 KAYUMBA ILUNGA SYLVIE F 54

16 KAYUMBA LWAMAIZA FABRICE M 58

17 KILUBA KASONGO NAOMI F 57

18 KISIMBA NONDO FELLY F 60

19 KISIMBA YAUDI PATRICE M 57

20 KITUPILA NGANDWE CHRISPIN M 59

21 KULOBANA KIPAMPA MARTIN M 59

22 KUNDA KASATULA LOUIS M 53

23 KYABU KAFWIMBI BEATRICE F 55

24 KYANDA LYEMO FRANCINE F 61

25 KYUNGU NDALA FREDERIC M 58

26 LUMANDE KALUNGA SEDRIC M 58

27 LUMBU AMINDA DEBORAH F 60

28 LUNDA KAPANDA GAEL M 57

29 MAPENZI SHABANI WILLY M 55

30 MASENGO ILUNGA EDOUARD M 60

31 MBAYO SANGWA EMERY M 57

32 MBUYU MOKET JEAN PAUL M 59

33 MPANGA WA NSENGA EMMANUEL M 53

34 MUKALA MAPENZI FRANCLIN M 60

35 MUPANGA DADY JEAN M 61

36 MWAPE MWELWA JEAN M 57

37 NGOY MWILAMBWE ERIC M 52

38 NKANDU KATITI RUPHIN M 60

39 NSENGA KYENDAMAKOLA ANTOINE M 54

40 OMARI ABASI CLAUDE M 60

41 RIBAKARI NGUBA DIEUDONNE M 62

42 SANGWA KAHOZI HERITIER M 58

43 SENDAMA MUMBA FLORENCE F 56

44 SHILIKA REBECCA ANNIE F 54

45 SOMPWE KAESA HONORINE F 57

46 SOMWE KALOMBO MATHIEU M 53

47 SWEDI KIZA EMMANUEL M 55

48 TSHAVUMA NGOY DONATIEN M 65

INSTITUT KALUKULUKU 2

Code : 76007 / 201 / 10 / 6

Participants : 14 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 12 Dont : 4 F

1 ILUNGA YUMBA MATHIEU M 56

2 KAPYA KAYUMBA JONATHAN M 60

3 KASONGO INA BANZA REGINE F 57

4 KILEPA KONGODIFWA ABEL M 56

5 KITANGA NKOMBA STHEPHANIE F 56

6 LUMUNA MWEPYA PATRICK M 60

7 MBUYU BANZA DANIEL M 57

8 MWELWA LABETI ELASTON M 63

9 NGOY DYAMWALA MICHAEL M 62

10 SEYA NGOIE EVODI F 58

11 TUNDWA KAITANO LEITICHA F 60

12 UNGA KIMONSHI SHADRACK M 55

INSTITUT LUFUNGULO

Code : 76007 / 201 / 11 / 6

Participants : 5

Réussites : 5

1 KAENGELE KIPUNDU JOSUE M 58

2 KIBALA MANDA PIERRE M 63

3 KIKUNGU NKOMBA ASSIE M 52

4 LUKENA GUNUBWA DANY M 58

5 SUNGA BWALYA PASCALE M 58

INSTITUT LISEBA

Code : 76007 / 201 / 12 / 2

Participants : 9 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 9 Dont : 3 F

1 KABANDA KASAMWA LODRICK M 54

2 KALEMBWE LONGWA ULISSE M 54

3 KAPYA MUSOKA MICHEL M 57

4 KYUNGU KAWAYA ESTHER F 54

5 MAKESA DYMI JULES M 56

6 MASENGO SANDWE BONLAVI M 59

7 MPINGO MULUMBWA SALOME F 50

8 MUKEBO KITOBO IGAIN M 57

9 NOMBE KILUYA JACQUIS F 54

INSTITUT MILANGWE

Code : 76007 / 201 / 13 / 2

Participants : 8 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 7

1 BANZA MUKALAY WILLY M 57

2 BONDO MUKUBU VALATIN M 57

3 KASONGO NSHINGA M 53

4 KISHIMBA MUKALAY FREDDY M 58

5 KYUNGU MULONGO JACQUES M 53

6 KYUNGU NGOY ALPHONCINE M 59

7 SUNGU MULENDA RIHAINE M 54

INSTITUT KAMPOLE

Code : 76007 / 201 / 14 / 6

Participants : 6 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 5 Dont : 1 F

1 KABINDA KIPABULA JEAN CLAUDE M 58

2 KALOSA KABALA REAGAN M 50

3 KASWESHI KYALWE NERO M 57

4 NGOIE KAFUNTUMBA SHOUDEL F 57

5 SANDWE KIPATIKE FISTON M 53

INSTITUT LUFIMBA

Code : 76007 / 201 / 15 / 2

Participants : 6 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 5 Dont : 1 F

1 KAKONGE KISIMBA DORCIN M 60

2 KALUNGA NSWIMA MICHAEL M 56

3 KAPAMPA MUKULI CHADRACK M 53

4 KAZEMBE ZONGWE SAINT PLUS M 55

5 MIFUNGA KAYAMBI CHANTALE F 56

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 14 / 30

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : HAUT KATANGA 2 - Code : 76

AUTODIDACTES

Code : 76007 / 201 / 16 / 0

Participant : 1

Réussite : 1

KIKUMBI 1 KASHIBA SAMUEL M 63

INSTITUT MALAMBWE

Code : 76008 / 201 / 01 / 6

Participants : 11 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 2

1 KIWELE KABESHA SAMUEL M 56

2 MPUNDU KALABA NORBERT M 58

INSTITUT MUSHIPASHI

Code : 76008 / 201 / 02 / 2

Participants : 6 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 2 Dont : 1 F

1 MUKABILA KINIKA PAPY M 53

2 MWELWA KISANGA MEDA F 50

INSTITUT NSANSAMINA 1

Code : 76008 / 201 / 03 / 6

Participants : 53 Dont : 19 F

Réussites : 44 Dont : 14 F

1 CHALWE MWAPE PATRICK M 59

2 CHOCHO KISHA GRACIA F 52

3 CHOLA KABASO PAPY M 56

4 CHOLA NONDE OUSMANE M 54

5 KABEMBA MUJINGA SHADRACK M 51

6 KABWEMA MUSOKA EMMANUEL M 53

7 KAFISHI WA PAZELA JOLIE F 50

8 KAFUKU KYANDO HENRI M 50

9 KALATA MWEWA CEDRIC M 55

10 KALUBA CHUNGU JOSEPH M 60

11 KAMUNA MATANT GEORGETTE F 60

12 KAPUTO KABULWANI MODESTINE F 52

13 KASHIYA MWANSA JOSEPH M 51

14 KASONGO KABANGE LEONTINE F 53

15 KASONGO KANKOMBA RAPHAEL M 50

16 KAUNDA WA KAUNDA JEAN M 50

17 KIBAWA MULAMBILA GERARD M 54

18 KIBWILI KIBWE DIEUDONNE M 55

19 KILAMBE KITENGE SYLVAIN M 54

20 KISALA KALUMBA RUBEN M 58

21 KISANGA KASONGO AIMERANCE F 51

22 KIWELE WA KIWELE BATIENT M 50

23 KUNDA KALABA MONIQUE F 50

24 KYUNGU NGOY JUSTINE F 50

25 LUBOMBO NKANDU JOHN M 57

26 LWENDELA KASEKA GILBERT M 60

27 MFUMWABANA NDAY SAGE M 58

28 MIKOMBE WA MIKOMBE STEPHANE M 58

29 MONGA KABASO ALBERT M 50

30 MPUNDU ILUNGA DONATIEN M 55

31 MUKUMBA LUSUNGA LEONARD M 58

32 MUMBA KAPUTO EMILE F 50

33 MUMBA MWAMBA JOSEPH M 57

34 MUSONDA KILOMBO PHILIPPE M 54

35 MUSONDA KIMBA FRANCINE F 56

36 MUTEBA KITALA RUFIN M 53

37 MUTUNA MAMBWE PASCAL M 57

38 MUYAMBO MUSUNGA JOSEPHINE F 50

39 MWANSA KIBESA AMON M 53

40 MWAPE KINAUSU CELESTIN M 54

41 MWAPE KOKOMBWE JAMES M 54

42 MWAPE NGOSA ESTHER F 53

43 NSHIMBA MWANABUTE LOUISE F 52

44 SHULA KIKWA FRANCOISE F 55

INSTITUT NSANSAMINA 2

Code : 76008 / 201 / 04 / 6

Participants : 14 Dont : 7 F

Réussites : 4 Dont : 1 F

1 CHANSA CHOMBA DANIEL M 54

2 KASONGO KIPILI CLEMENT M 53

3 KASWESHI BUOMBA BERNADETTE F 50

4 MWAMBA ILUNGA DIEUDONNE M 50

INST. MZEE LAURENT DESIRE KABI

Code : 76008 / 201 / 05 / 1

Participants : 52 Dont : 14 F

Réussites : 20 Dont : 3 F

1 CHAMA MUPUKWA PASCAL M 51

2 KABANGE KUNDA FREDDY M 50

3 KAMBOLE KAMBOLE BENSON M 51

4 KILELE MUMSAPWA CLAUDE M 53

5 KISHIMBA MWEWA DIEUDONNE M 51

6 LWIMBA KABASO HENRIETTE F 56

7 MAKULE MUTEMBA FRANCOISE F 57

8 MALUMBA MWEPU GUSTAVE M 50

9 MPUNDU KAPALAYA AMOS M 52

10 MUGALU NDENGU DONATIEN M 51

11 MUMBA KASHOBA LAMBERT M 51

12 MUMBA KATWISHI LOUIS M 59

13 MUMBA MULUNDA MARICE M 51

14 MUSOLE KASOKOTA EDOUARD M 53

15 MWALABA MUMBA ALBERT M 52

16 MWEWA KINAKA GUELORD M 52

17 NEGOCIATE MULAYA MWAM F 51

18 NGOY YUMBA RAPHAEL M 50

19 NKANDU KYUMA RICHARD M 50

20 SEYA MUKUMBWA ABRAHAM M 52

INSTITUT KASENGA/MFUTA

Code : 76008 / 201 / 06 / 6

Participants : 29 Dont : 5 F

Réussites : 5

1 CHOLA SUMBA GUSTAVE M 51

2 KAKONDO MUTOMBO COSTA M 52

3 KAMANYA KIMBA SERGES M 54

4 KANAMBA MWENSE ARON M 50

5 NGOY MWEPU FISTON M 52

INSTITUT KABIMBI DE KAFUNA

Code : 76008 / 201 / 07 / 2

Participants : 14 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 2

1 KAPITA NSENGA FRANCOIS M 51

2 KITUNDU KATEBE STEPHANE M 54

INSTITUT MUNENE 1

Code : 76008 / 201 / 08 / 6

Participants : 9 Dont : 3 F

Réussite : 1 Dont : 1 F

1 NGOMBE KIBWE IRENE F 50

INSTITUT PEDA KASOMENO

Code : 76008 / 201 / 09 / 2

Participants : 12 Dont : 2 F

Réussite : Zéro

INSTITUT MORANO

Code : 76008 / 201 / 10 / 2

Participants : 7 Dont : 3 F

Réussite : 1 Dont : 1 F

1 NGOY MAHACHI LYDIE F 50

INSTITUT KABAMBASHI

Code : 76008 / 201 / 11 / 6

Participants : 12 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 4

1 KABANGU KABAMBA CHRISTIAN M 53

2 KALENGA MUDJAVITA FREDERIC M 51

3 MATAMBO MUSANSHI ALBERT M 52

4 MITONGA BESA VIATOR M 52

AUTODIDACTES

Code : 76008 / 201 / 12 / 0

Participants : 11 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 4 Dont : 1 F

1 MALOBA CHEMBE ERICK M 55

2 MBUYA NUMBI JEANNE F 53

3 NKONGOLO MWAMBA DAMIEN M 52

4 TSHIBAMBA LUMBALA ERICK M 54

AUTODIDACTES

Code : 76009 / 201 / 01 / 0

Participants : 14

Réussites : 13

1 KABEMBA ILUNGA SUPRIEN M 56

2 KALENGA MANJI GASPARD M 64

3 KAPYA NGOMBE SILAS M 58

4 KASAKO MUJIMA PIERRE M 65

5 KASONGO MBESHE RAPHAEL M 56

6 KASONGO NDALA PHELIX M 61

7 KAYOMBO SWALASWALA ROBERT M 57

8 KAZABA KAHINDU MICK M 50

9 KIPUMENI KAIMBA PRINCE M 53

10 MITONGA KYANDABIKE JOSEPH M 55

11 MPANDE KIKUMBI BLAISE M 71

12 MUKOMBO AMURI EVARISTE M 56

13 NGOY MUJINGA REMI M 62

INSTITUT BUKWASHI

Code : 76009 / 201 / 02 / 2

Participants : 15 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 14 Dont : 2 F

1 FEZA ABDOUL ROSE F 62

2 KABULO KIBALE DANIEL M 67

3 KABULO LUMBALA JACQUES M 62

4 KAPYA KIKAYA PASCAL M 70

5 KASONGO KATYUNGA RABBIN M 50

6 KYALWE KIMPENDE ALAIN M 63

7 MALOBA ZEKI ABRAHAM M 66

8 MULUMBWA WA MULUMBWA JEAN-P M 68

9 MULUNDA MAHESHE FELICIEN M 66

10 MWANDWA KASANDWE IGNACE M 63

11 MWELWA MULUNDULE JEAN-CLAUD M 62

12 MWENGWA MASENGO RUPHIN M 62

13 NGOMBE KYALWE ALINE F 67

14 NGOMBE MUJINGA BALTHAZAR M 61

INSTITUT KALUBETI

Code : 76009 / 201 / 03 / 1

Participants : 8 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 5 Dont : 2 F

1 ILUNGA NGOY VIRGINIE F 57

2 KIBWALWE MWANDWA ALEX M 61

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 15 / 30

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : HAUT KATANGA 2 - Code : 76

3 LUSA MUKOLE ROSETTE F 61

4 MATAMBO KIMWANGA DAVID M 60

5 NGOLE MUTOMBO PATIENT M 56

INSTITUT KASEBU

Code : 76009 / 201 / 04 / 2

Participants : 8

Réussites : 7

1 KABEMBA KALEMBE RUPHIN M 63

2 MBAYO MASENGO ARSENE M 62

3 MUKALAY KATONTA ERICK M 64

4 MWABA MULUMBWA GERVAIS M 63

5 MWAMBA KASONGO MICHEL M 57

6 MWANDWA MAKANUKO JACQUES M 63

7 NGOY MAVWAVWA PRINCE M 62

INSTITUT LUNKANANA

Code : 76009 / 201 / 05 / 6

Participants : 10 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 7 Dont : 1 F

1 ILUNGA KABWEBWE LILIANE F 58

2 KABANGE KYONI ELOGE M 61

3 KABASO NGOY ELIE M 54

4 LUPA MABOTO STEPHANE M 59

5 MWILAMBWE KAPOTO PATIENT M 60

6 NKULU MUSHIKA TSHANI M 56

7 SONEKA MUTONDO CHADRACK M 61

INSTITUT LUSANGENO

Code : 76009 / 201 / 06 / 2

Participants : 26 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 26 Dont : 4 F

1 KABAYI KYAMA RICHARD M 62

2 KABELA KEPAYENI NADEGE F 61

3 KABELA MILAMBO THERANCE M 59

4 KABWI KAPEMA ABRAHAM M 62

5 KAFUKU MUKEKWE FULGENCE M 62

6 KANABWINGI KAFILA MARIANO M 62

7 KAPWASA YESHI RIGEEN M 53

8 KATONGA KAMANA MICHAEL M 62

9 KAWAMA KABULO LUCIEN M 63

10 KIMBA KATEMBELE FABRICE M 64

11 KISOMPE NGOY HENRI M 62

12 KITANIKA KIBUYE GEULOR M 56

13 KYEMBE KAKOBE MILEUR M 60

14 MALEMEKA KAMAYO GEULOR M 59

15 MUFUNGA NSENGA ISAAC M 64

16 MUKEYNA KITWA ARTHURE M 54

17 MUNYENGA WA MUNYENGA SYLVIE F 54

18 MWENDA MUTWANA LUCIEN M 60

19 MWEPU KILUBA GRACIA F 57

20 MWEPU MASHIKA CHRISTIAN M 62

21 MWILAMBWE NGOY DAVID M 71

22 NGOY WADIMUNTU SERGE M 62

23 NKABILWA KALUNGU GOTHIER M 63

24 NSAMBI KILUYA WIVINE F 60

25 SHAHEMWA MUTIMBO INNOCENT M 60

26 SOMPWE MILAMBO SEBASTIEN M 69

INSTITUT MUTENFU 1

Code : 76009 / 201 / 07 / 6

Participants : 16

Réussites : 10

1 ILUNGA KIBWEJA SERGE M 59

2 KIJIBA MAKANDA GABRIEL M 61

3 KILOBA MULENGI GAUTHIER M 54

4 KYUNGU MPONDELA INDRICK M 53

5 LUNDA KAPANDA DELPHIN M 58

6 LWITWIKA NOMBE VICTOR M 53

7 MONGA LUSENGO ERICK M 60

8 MUKEBO KAMPEKELE JESUS M 62

9 MWILABWE NGOY MICHEL M 54

10 SEYA MPAMPA ELIE M 59

INSTITUT MWELA

Code : 76009 / 201 / 08 / 1

Participants : 25 Dont : 10 F

Réussites : 24 Dont : 9 F

1 ILUNGA NDOBA CLARISSE F 56

2 KABULO MONJI CLARISSE F 55

3 KAMPINGA KABUNDA GASPARD M 58

4 KAMPINGA KIWELE CRISPIN M 62

5 KAPENDA MUSEBA RAPHAEL M 62

6 KASONGO KYANA VENANT M 56

7 KATIMBA MULUMBWA SERGE M 55

8 KISHIMBA NDOBA JEAN-PAUL M 60

9 LUKANA NOMBE CHADRACK M 57

10 LUKINDA KAYEMBE FRANCOIS M 59

11 LWEMBE WA LWEMBE MEDIATRICE F 60

12 MAKENKEBWE LUKINDA JOSEPH M 55

13 MASENGO KABONGO JEAN M 54

14 MUNGITA NKONDE PASCAL M 57

15 MUSHIMI KAMALELE CHANCELLE F 58

16 MWAKUMWEKA LONGWA FRANCOIS M 62

17 MWAMBA KALENGA ANUARITE F 59

18 MWANGE MUJINGA ERNESTINE F 57

19 NAMBYA NSEZO GUSTAVINE F 56

20 NGOY MULUNDA CHRISTIAN M 58

21 NGOY MULUNDA CHRISTINE F 63

22 NKONGE WA KAWANGA MAXIMILIEN M 59

23 NSENGA ILUNGA RACHEL F 58

24 TSHAMPA KYABAILA GAETAN M 53

LYCEE NAZARETH

Code : 76009 / 201 / 09 / 2

Participants : 19 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 19 Dont : 3 F

1 BEYA KALEPA FANNY F 59

2 DIYAKA KAJIBA GABRIEL M 56

3 KABWIZ MUTEB CONSOLATRICE F 57

4 KAHUTA WA MAUWA EMMANUEL M 57

5 KALENGA MUKEBO CARINE F 63

6 KALOMO KAFITA NARCISSE M 56

7 KAPOPO KAEMBE CHRISTIAN M 56

8 KASONGO KYEMBE JONATHAN M 53

9 KASONGO MWABWE DIMITRY M 53

10 KASONGO WA MWENGE FORTUNE M 58

11 KULWA KISAKI ALPHA M 61

12 KYUNGU MAJONDO VITAL M 55

13 MAKOBO KASIPA LUCIEN M 59

14 MAKOBO MWENGE RACHEL M 59

15 MUFUNGA MUSOKA ARSENE M 59

16 MUKANA KIBWAKO BONIFACE M 56

17 MUTOMBO NGOY BENOIT M 51

18 TSHIBANGU MBAYA BENJAMIN M 60

19 TWITE KAKOKWE PILIAS M 59

INSTITUT NGUBO KITOBO

Code : 76009 / 201 / 10 / 2

Participants : 9 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 4 Dont : 1 F

1 ILUNGA KABEYA DEBORAH F 60

2 KAEMBE KASANJI PATRICK M 53

3 KASONGO MUMBA GUSTAVE M 60

4 MPWAKI KALELA PATRICK M 61

INSTITUT NYOTA 2

Code : 76009 / 201 / 11 / 2

Participants : 4

Réussites : 2

1 ILUNGA KYAKUNGILA JEAN-CLAUDE M 59

2 KYAMULALA KAMWANYA CHRISTIA M 58

INSTITUT SAMPWE

Code : 76009 / 201 / 12 / 6

Participants : 27 Dont : 13 F

Réussites : 25 Dont : 12 F

1 ILUNGA MUPAFU IMELDADA F 57

2 ILUNGA NDOBA FRIDA F 58

3 ILUNGA NGOY ELIE M 58

4 KABEZA KINYOKA AIMERANE F 54

5 KAMBESA FILUTI MARIE-CLAIRE F 58

6 KAPIKULA KANIKA JOHN M 56

7 KAPOYI ILUNGA HERITIER M 58

8 KAPYA NKULU GISELE F 54

9 KASONGO MASENGO ERICK M 52

10 KINSOMPA MPEPULA NORBERT M 57

11 KYANGWE KABELA NADINE F 58

12 KYUNGU NGOY CHRETIEN M 57

13 LUNDA NANDU BASIL M 58

14 MALANGA KITESHINE PATIENT M 61

15 MBUYA MANGA LEVITIQUE M 58

16 MIKANDA KAMANDA VIVIANE F 60

17 MONJI KALENGA PATRICK M 56

18 MPAZA KYASHA PATRICK M 55

19 MULONGO MWANZA SILACE M 59

20 MUMBA KANTUMPA STEPHANIE F 59

21 MUSOKA SHAMWABI CHRISTELLE F 54

22 MUTYAMPA WA LUNDA FALONE F 59

23 NGOY WA NGOY JOHN M 58

24 NSENGA TAIKA GRACE F 61

25 SEPWE MALELA NICOLE F 54

INSTITUT TSHIALA

Code : 76009 / 201 / 13 / 6

Participants : 15 Dont : 8 F

Réussites : 15 Dont : 8 F

1 ILUNGA MUKANA GRACE F 61

2 KABEMBO DIANDE TRESOR M 56

3 KAPYA TSHIKALA MODES F 57

4 LENGE KIKUTA VALENCE F 54

5 LWIMBO KIFWAY CHAD M 52

6 MAKILA MULUMBWA M 58

7 MANDONA MWEPU F 53

8 MULEMBA KILUNGU VITAL M 53

9 MUMBA KIKUNI M 57

10 MUTOMBO MUPENA LUCIE F 56

11 MUTSHITSHA LENGE M 56

12 MWEBE MUTIWAMWANA MARLEINE F 55

13 MWEMENA WA MWEMENA TRESOR M 62

14 MWEPU KASWELA GRACIAS F 55

15 MWEPU NGOIE CHUDELE F 55

INSTITUT MUFUNGA METHO

Code : 76009 / 201 / 14 / 6

Participants : 5

Réussites : 5

1 KAWILA MUTOMBO ANDRE M 56

2 LWEMBE MUJINGA PATIENT M 59

3 MUNTAMBWA MUSAE TRESOR M 52

4 NGOY MWENGE JEAN-PAUL M 54

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 16 / 30

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : HAUT KATANGA 2 - Code : 76

5 TEKWA KALUMBE BAZILE M 57

INSTITUT KALUME NGONGO

Code : 76009 / 201 / 15 / 2

Participants : 5 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 5 Dont : 1 F

1 ILUNGA KABONGO GUILLAUME M 57

2 KAMPONGO NGOY CHRISPIN M 53

3 KATANGA SAMBWE BAUDRID M 56

4 MULUSA KALONDWE BETTY F 60

5 NGOY ILUNGA RUPHIN M 58

INSTITUT MSIRI

Code : 76009 / 201 / 16 / 5

Participants : 8 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 6 Dont : 2 F

1 BANZA VINCENT DEPAUL M 53

2 KAPENGA NANGA CHRETIEN M 56

3 KASONGO MWANGALA FRORENCE F 59

4 MUTEBA KILUYA JOSEPH M 53

5 NGOY WA BANZA PRADEL M 58

6 YUMBA MAFINGE BIJOU F 61

INSTITUT NGUBO 1

Code : 76009 / 201 / 17 / 6

Participants : 6

Réussites : 5

1 KALENGE MUSEBA LUC M 62

2 KAPENGA MUSEBA LUCIEN M 61

3 LWEMBA KAFUKU JUNIOR M 61

4 MASENGO KABWELA GUY M 63

5 YUMBA KIPANGA JEAN-CLAUDE M 62

INSTITUT LWEKA

Code : 76009 / 201 / 18 / 2

Participants : 10 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 10 Dont : 4 F

1 BONDO NKOMEJA GHALI M 57

2 FWATA KAPONGO JUDITTE F 59

3 KALOBWA MUTOMBO ESTHER F 52

4 KIBIKA KAPONDA FAUSTIN M 53

5 KINYANTI KAYO DIEUDONNEE M 59

6 LWEMBE SHOLOLO DORIS F 59

7 MWABEYA KIPAMPA IGNACE M 58

8 MWEPWE MAKONGA VICTOR M 57

9 NGOY ILUNGA NATHALIE F 58

10 NGUSO MAKANKA PRINCE M 57

INSTITUT KAVUBWE

Code : 76009 / 201 / 19 / 1

Participants : 15 Dont : 6 F

Réussites : 14 Dont : 5 F

1 ILUNGA KIKAKA DAVID M 58

2 KAMWANYA MUJINGA HATTY F 57

3 KANSEBELA NGOIE DORCAS F 59

4 KASHIMBO KIJUKI LUMIERE M 59

5 KAYUMBA NDAYI SHEKINAH F 56

6 LONGWA WA KAYUMBA JACQUES M 57

7 MAFUKU MENGI MESCHAC M 57

8 MATANDA WA PAMOFWE BILLY PAUL M 63

9 MISENGA NGOY MOISE M 60

10 MUKADI BADINENGANYI GLOIRE F 58

11 MULUNDA KASENDWE GEDEON M 56

12 MUYUMBA NGANDU ALPHA M 58

13 NGOY MULUNDA BILLY-PAUL M 59

14 NUMBI KASONGO TARAJA F 59

INSTITUT LUBEBE

Code : 76009 / 201 / 20 / 1

Participants : 24 Dont : 7 F

Réussites : 23 Dont : 7 F

1 ILUNGA NUMBI CEDRICK M 63

2 KABILA NAMBYA JOSEPH M 55

3 KABULO KIYOMBO ROMAIN M 59

4 KALENGA MISALO GORETTIE F 57

5 KANTUBULE PANDWE JEAN M 60

6 KASONGO MUNKOTOMBWE SUZANE F 59

7 KATUNKUMIKA WA KABULO ANTOIN M 58

8 KITENGE SALOMON M 56

9 KYALWE KIPAYENI SERGE M 60

10 KYASHA MUFUNGA ANGEL F 58

11 LUTA KAZADI ANUARITE F 60

12 MAKENKEBWE SEYA JULES M 56

13 MITONGA WA MITONGA HUGUETTE F 58

14 MUBA KITANGA ACHILE M 59

15 MULENGWA SEBENTE PATIENT M 56

16 MWANDWE MULONDO RONY M 65

17 MWAPE MATAMBO ALICE F 55

18 MWILAMBWE KIPETE SHADRACK M 59

19 NGOY LUKUNGA GEORGES M 54

20 NGOY MUJINGA JEAN-CLAUDE M 62

21 NGOY SANGATILE PATIENT M 56

22 SEYA KYASONGO TRINO M 61

23 SEYA NKUBA HIVETTE F 56

INSTITUT MUSHIZA

Code : 76009 / 201 / 21 / 1

Participants : 5

Réussites : 2

1 KATONDO KAFWEMBE RENE M 55

2 NGOY KASONTA LUCIEN M 51

INSTITUT KIMUNGU

Code : 76009 / 201 / 22 / 2

Participants : 12 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 11 Dont : 2 F

1 ILUNGA KIKUNDA JACQUES M 62

2 KAKENGE LUSWAKA CEDRICK M 54

3 KASWESHI KATOLO MAXIMEN M 61

4 KATONGO DIMANSHI JEAN-JACQUES M 60

5 KYAPOLOKO KAMWANYA RUPHIN M 52

6 KYASHA KAMA CHANCELLE F 60

7 LUMUNA WA LUMUNA CEDRICK M 62

8 MUJINGA NAWEJI JOLIE F 57

9 MWAPE MUFUNGA FABIEN M 58

10 NGOY NKAKELA TRESOR M 54

11 NKOMBA MUPUPULA HONORE M 53

INSTITUT KYUBO MAMBA

Code : 76009 / 201 / 23 / 1

Participants : 5

Réussites : 5

1 ILUNGA KIPANVU BIENV M 63

2 KABOBA WA NGOY DIEU MERCI M 57

3 KARIATI KATAY JURESS M 58

4 MANDA WA MANDA JEAN M 57

5 TSHIMBU KATOBYO SHADRACK M 55

INSTITUT CHEF MWANKE

Code : 76009 / 201 / 24 / 1

Participants : 3 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 2 Dont : 2 F

1 LWEMBE KISHIMBA GRACIANA F 57

2 MWELWA MADIA MAGUY F 54

INSTITUT DIKULWE

Code : 76009 / 201 / 25 / 2

Participants : 7 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 7 Dont : 3 F

1 KALWA MUZURI NAHUMI F 58

2 KAMWANYA MWASHA NOCTA M 56

3 KASONGO YUMBA ROGER M 57

4 MBAYO KAFUKU RACHEL F 50

5 MUJINGA KASALA SARA F 54

6 MWAMBA KAYUBA AUGUSTIN M 56

7 NGOY MUMPENDE ARSENE M 57

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE JOSE MARIE

Code : 76009 / 201 / 26 / 6

Participants : 5

Réussites : 5

1 KISUNGU LUNGUY JEAN M 53

2 LUBANGE KYEMBE MESCHACK M 54

3 MWILAMBWE NGOY JOHN M 51

4 TOMBOKA KYONDWA ROBERT M 56

5 TSHIBANDA ILUNGA EMMANUEL M 59

INSTITUT KAMFWA

Code : 76009 / 201 / 27 / 1

Participants : 7 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 6 Dont : 1 F

1 ILUNGA KABUNDE PIERRE M 60

2 ILUNGA MULUBU JEAN M 54

3 KABAMBA MUKEINA BEATRICE F 59

4 KAPYA NUMBI LODRICK M 57

5 MULENGI NSENGA GERMAIN M 54

6 NGOY WA NGOY FELICIEN M 53

INSTITUT MUTONI 1

Code : 76009 / 201 / 28 / 2

Participants : 4

Réussites : 2

1 KINYANTA KAYA JOCELIN M 60

2 MUFUNGA MUSOKA DELPHIN M 61

INSTITUT NENE MPANDE

Code : 76009 / 201 / 29 / 2

Participants : 5

Réussites : 4

1 KIPOPO KATUMBA PAULIN M 57

2 MONJI KIPONGAPONGA JUSTIN M 58

3 MUKONGA KASWATUKA BERNARD M 58

4 TAMBA KABAMBA LYDI M 55

INSTITUT NTWADI 2

Code : 76009 / 201 / 30 / 2

Participants : 5 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 3 Dont : 1 F

1 KABEPA MUTUMBU DELPHIN M 59

2 MUKYAJI KALENGA FAUSTIN M 61

3 NGOIE MAUWA CLAUDINE F 58

LYCEE MAMAN LILIANE MPANDE 2

Code : 76009 / 201 / 31 / 1

Participants : 4

Réussites : 2

1 BUMBULA KADYELE JOSEPH M 56

2 KINGEBE MUTOMBO BOVIC M 51

AUTODIDACTES

Code : 76010 / 201 / 01 / 0

Participants : 7 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 4 Dont : 3 F

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 17 / 30

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : HAUT KATANGA 2 - Code : 76

KASOMPO 1 KALENGA ERASME M 60

2 KASUBILO MUJINGA ALINE F 50

3 MULONGO WA ILUNGA GUIGUINE F 51

4 NKULU KASONGO MARGUERITE F 55

INSTITUT DILENGE 1

Code : 76010 / 201 / 02 / 2

Participants : 7 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 7 Dont : 2 F

1 ILUNGA MUZINGA GORETTIE F 53

2 KASONGO KISUMBA CASUIS M 58

3 KYUNGU KAPABALWANI JEANCELINE F 55

4 MASENGO NGOY GERT M 56

5 MWILAMBWE NGOY HILAIRE M 56

6 NGOY KAKUNGULU DAVID M 52

7 NTAMBA KAMPANGWE PIERRE M 52

INSTITUT PASTEUR KIAMBE

Code : 76010 / 201 / 03 / 9

Participants : 9 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 7 Dont : 1 F

1 ILUNGA-MUSHIMI FRANCK M 51

2 KATUMBAB-MUJINGA CHRISTIEN M 50

3 KYANDWA-KAMWANYA ANASTASIE F 57

4 MASENGO-KIBWIDI RUPHIN M 53

5 MIKOMBE-KABULO ARSENE M 51

6 MWAPE-KASESE PIERRE M 55

7 NDEMBO-KAEMBO JUSTIN M 56

INSTITUT KIBARA

Code : 76010 / 201 / 04 / 2

Participants : 6 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 6 Dont : 3 F

1 ILUNGA KYONZI ANGEL F 56

2 KAYUBA MUSHIMI JOSEPH M 61

3 KIKUNDA KAOMBE FLORENCE F 61

4 MAINGWE SAKYASA M 53

5 NKULU MWEPU JEAN M 55

6 TSHANSA BRIGITE DEBORAH F 54

INSTITUT KISELE

Code : 76010 / 201 / 05 / 1

Participants : 44 Dont : 10 F

Réussites : 42 Dont : 10 F

1 BONDO KAYUMBA PITCHOU M 51

2 KABANGE NKULU PROSPERE M 53

3 KABANGO MUJINGA DELPHIN M 55

4 KABEMBA MUJINGA JACQUES M 60

5 KABULO LONGWANI JEAN M 53

6 KABVILA KASHIWA GERARD M 56

7 KABWE MBUYA STEPHANE M 55

8 KADYELE WAKYUNGU SEVERAIN M 54

9 KAEMBE MUJINGA SEDRICK M 54

10 KANINKA MWEPU PATIENT M 57

11 KAONGO KABAMBA ALPHONSE M 53

12 KAZADI NSENGA JEANNE F 53

13 KIBAWA MASANGUNE BRUNO M 55

14 KIPANGA NGOY EUNGENIE F 55

15 KISHIMBA ILUNGA JEAN M 56

16 KYANDWA MWAPE APOLAIRE M 54

17 KYUNGU KALENGA BISSIE F 59

18 KYUNGU WA NGOY SAMUEL M 55

19 KYUNGUMWAPE JEAN M 53

20 LENGE MUPELU HERITIER M 53

21 LUSA NKULU NOELA F 54

22 MAKOBO KISAKULA JACQUES M 59

23 MALU KALONDO PAUL M 58

24 MASANGU NGOY JEAN-PIERRE M 56

25 MBUYU MULUMBI GASPARD M 58

26 MUJINGA NGOY GUILAIN M 54

27 MUKALAY KALENGA CECILE F 54

28 MUKALAY KAWAYA JEANNE F 50

29 MULONGO WA MULONGO DIEU MERC M 54

30 MUSOKA KAWAMA PIERRE M 53

31 MWILABWE KINIKA PATIENT M 51

32 MWILABWE NGOY ANASTASIE F 53

33 MWILAMBWE KABILA JEAN JAURES M 55

34 MWLABWE NGOY OSIRIS F 54

35 NGOMBE KABANGE DIDIER M 50

36 NGOY LUSA HENRIETTE F 52

37 NKONGE KAMBI MARIE F 52

38 NTAMBA ILUNGA THADE M 58

39 NTAMBA KYUNGU CADET M 52

40 SEYA MUJINGA SEDRICK M 53

41 SEYA MULOBE SERAPHIN M 58

42 YUMBA MUFWAUME CHANCE M 54

INSTITUT KUNDELUNGU

Code : 76010 / 201 / 06 / 6

Participants : 37 Dont : 8 F

Réussites : 36 Dont : 8 F

1 ILUNGA KYABAMBA ASTRIDE F 55

2 ILUNGA MWANABUTE DANIEL M 50

3 KABANDA MUSHEDIKI GUSTAVE M 52

4 KALUMBA MPANGWE JEAN-CLAUDE M 54

5 KAMPANGWE NGOY REMIE M 53

6 KANZELE MASENGO CHRISTOPHE M 50

7 KAOMBE MWAMBA ALEXIS M 56

8 KAPYA KASONGO ROCK M 58

9 KASHINKA WA MATAMBO GERVAIS M 55

10 KASONGO MUKOBE NORA M 58

11 KATAMBWE KABAMBA REBECCA F 55

12 KATOLO SEYA ROMUALD M 59

13 KIBWEJA MUJINGA LANDRY M 54

14 KIFUTE LUKOMBA GAUTHIER M 53

15 KIPANGA MWIMBWA NELLY F 59

16 KYANDWA KAMWANYA JULES M 55

17 KYUNGU BAMBE NAOMIE F 55

18 LENGE MUKALAY JIRESS M 55

19 LUKOMBA MULANGWA CADET M 55

20 MAKOBO KYANDWA AUGUSTIN M 55

21 MATAMBO KYOBELA FABRICE M 59

22 MITONGA MPETE JOSEPH M 55

23 MWANDWE SELEMBA NOE M 56

24 MWENGE MONGA MICHELINE F 59

25 MWENYA KASE YENDA MOISE M 56

26 MWEPU WA KAYUMBA HUGUETTE F 53

27 MWILAMBWE NGOY FREDDY M 56

28 NGOY KAFULA MOBA ADOLPHE M 56

29 NGOY KIZILE LAURENE F 53

30 NGOY MUJINGA HENRI M 57

31 NGOY MUJINGA TANTINE F 55

32 NGOY MWAMBA HERITIER M 58

33 NGOY MWILAMBWE PASCAL M 53

34 NGOY NKOMO ISAAC M 52

35 NTAMBA SANGA DELPHIN M 50

36 NTONDO WA KADI PABO RAYMOND M 55

INSTITUT MUGAGE

Code : 76010 / 201 / 07 / 9

Participants : 16 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 13 Dont : 1 F

1 BONDO MUSEKA CHANTALE F 58

2 KAMWANYA MASTAKI JEAN-MARIE M 59

3 KAPOYA MASENGO AUGUSTIN M 54

4 KASONGO BEMBA BARTHELEMIE M 56

5 KIBAWA MUZINGA EDOUARD M 55

6 KYUNGU MBAYO URSINS M 53

7 MUKALAY KASONGO FRANCOIS M 53

8 MWALE MUYELU CHRISPIN M 54

9 MWAPE ILUNGA PROSPERE M 52

10 NGOMBE KASOYA CLOTAIRE M 53

11 NGOY MWILAMBWE CEDRICK M 51

12 NGOY WA NGOY MATHIEU M 54

13 SEYA KALENGA DAVID M 53

INSTITUT MULUBWE 1

Code : 76010 / 201 / 08 / 2

Participants : 13 Dont : 5 F

Réussites : 13 Dont : 5 F

1 ILUNGA KYONZI SOLANGE F 58

2 ILUNGA NDOBA ANDRE M 50

3 KABOLE MASANGU ISABELLE F 55

4 KASHINDI MAYAMBA JONATHAN M 56

5 KISHIMBA MASANGU GRACIA F 57

6 LUSA MASENGO CHRISTINE F 58

7 MUTOMBO MUFUNGA SYLVIE F 51

8 MWIDIMA WA KIKWEKWE CADET M 52

9 MWILAMBWE MUZINGA SAVALOS M 53

10 NGOMBE MUSUMBA ALAIN M 54

11 NGOY WA ILUNGA JADO M 53

12 NGOY WA NGOY SYLVAIN M 53

13 NGOY WEMBA MAURICE M 55

INSTITUT MULUBWE 2

Code : 76010 / 201 / 09 / 2

Participants : 13 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 7 Dont : 2 F

1 KALUBA KALENGA EUSTACHE M 50

2 KIFUMBE MASANGU PRUDANCE M 50

3 KIPAIKA KASWATI GUSTAVE M 51

4 MAMBEPA KILUWE VIRJINIE F 50

5 MUKALAY KITWA LICETTE F 52

6 MWABWE KATUNGULU LANDRY M 51

7 NTAMBA KIBAWA FREDDY M 58

INSTITUT MUTENFU 2

Code : 76010 / 201 / 10 / 6

Participants : 16 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 7

1 KABALA MUKANKA JEAN-BAPTISTE M 54

2 KAKUMBI NSENGA PAQUITO M 50

3 KYANDWA KATUMBA JEAN M 52

4 MWILAMBWE KAPOTO GERARD M 51

5 NGOMBE MASEBA JEAN M 57

6 NGOY MULUME DAVID M 56

7 NGOY MWILAMBWE ELIE M 52

INSTITUT MWANZA

Code : 76010 / 201 / 11 / 2

Participants : 21 Dont : 12 F

Réussites : 18 Dont : 11 F

1 ILUNGA SAFI JOEL F 56

2 KABAZO NGONGA THECLANE F 55

3 KADIMI MWABEYA JUNETTE F 55

4 KAPYA KABANGE IRENCE F 56

5 KAPYA MWELWA GERETHIE F 57

6 KASONGO KYALWE CHRETIEN M 56

7 KAVIMBWA KALUMBA EMILE M 56

8 MASANGU MALOBA ODILE F 55

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 18 / 30

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : HAUT KATANGA 2 - Code : 76

MITONGA 9 KASONGE NOELA F 54

10 NGOMBE MUKUNGA ADELARD M 61

11 NGOY KALEKWA ALAIN M 53

12 NGOY MWANABUTE TRESOR M 54

13 NGOY NDALA CHERUBIN M 50

14 NGWELE ILUNGA GAUTIER M 54

15 NTALASHA KASONGO ELGA F 58

16 NTAMBA DILENGE HUGUETTE F 52

17 NUMBI KABANGE LAUREINE F 56

18 SANGA WA ILUNGA BETHY F 53

INSTITUT KADINGA

Code : 76010 / 201 / 12 / 1

Participants : 32 Dont : 13 F

Réussites : 29 Dont : 12 F

1 BANZA KAYUMBA HORANIE F 57

2 BANZA KIPOPOLA DAVID M 53

3 BONDO MUSEKA SALOME F 55

4 EKUNGU ISOFAYA RUPHIN M 52

5 ILUNGA KIKUMENE GRACIA M 56

6 ILUNGA MUZINGA ANNIE F 53

7 ILUNGA NYANGA GEORGES M 55

8 ILUNGA WA ILUNGA JEANSI M 52

9 KAPANDA WIYA MERVEILLE F 54

10 KASONGO MWELWA SERAPHIN M 54

11 KATABWA MPUTU CHADRACK M 53

12 KIJIBA MADINDA LINDA F 55

13 KYAMUNINA MWAPE CLEOPHAS M 62

14 KYUNGU KAPENDA ADELARD M 54

15 MASENGO KALENGA GISELLE F 53

16 MASENGO KISHIMBA FANNIE F 53

17 MUKUBU MWELWA MARCELE M 54

18 MUKUNGA NGOY GAUTHIER M 50

19 MULEYA WIFWENE DONCIEL F 53

20 MULOBE MULOMBE JACQUIS F 58

21 MUMBA KAZADI LEYA F 53

22 MWAPE KATYE CHANCELLE F 55

23 MWILAMBWE KABULO JOHN M 55

24 NGOMBE WA NKULU RUBIN M 51

25 NGOY MITONGA REMY M 58

26 NKAMBA WA NKAMBA RICHARD M 53

27 NKULU KASUKU EDMOND M 52

28 NKULU WA BANZA RICHARD M 53

29 TSHIMBU ILUNGA ALICE F 56

INSTITUT SONGA MBELE

Code : 76010 / 201 / 13 / 9

Participants : 10 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 9 Dont : 3 F

1 BONDO MUTOMBO DODO M 53

2 ILUNGA KAPONDA BYELA M 54

3 KAFWANKA MUPIDYE JACQUES M 54

4 KAKENZA KABALA JUSTINE F 53

5 KALENGA KALUNGU MICHELE M 53

6 KASONGO MWEMA FREDDY M 53

7 MWEBE NGOIE IRENE F 52

8 MWELWA MADYA REMY M 50

9 NTAMBA ILUNGA GORETHIE F 52

INSTITUT MAKANDA

Code : 76010 / 201 / 14 / 6

Participants : 22 Dont : 8 F

Réussites : 18 Dont : 8 F

1 BANZA KAZADI SOPHIE F 52

2 ILUNGA KADIMI NAMA F 55

3 ILUNGA MUJINGA DELPHIN M 53

4 KADJATE IJIL GLORIA F 53

5 KALENGA MASESA EMMANUEL M 53

6 KALENGA MWAMBA JACQUIE F 53

7 KAPYA WA NTIKALA PENES M 53

8 KAPYA WA NTIKALA RENE M 56

9 KET IHEMBA ANITA F 52

10 KYANDWA KAMANDA CEDRICK M 51

11 MASANGU LUSA FLORENCE F 53

12 MASENGO MWAKABINDA PATICK M 56

13 MUSOKA SENGA FABRICE M 53

14 MWELWA MUKALA RENE M 54

15 MWILAMBWE MUTOMBO DELPHIN M 53

16 NGOY DILENGE JACQUELINE F 56

17 NGOY KASONGO JOHN M 53

18 NKULU KASONGO MARIE F 53

INSTITUT DILENGE 2

Code : 76010 / 201 / 15 / 6

Participants : 8

Réussites : 7

1 KALENGA KITAMBE SYMPHORIEN M 57

2 KASONGO MUNTAMBWA M 52

3 KISHIMBA NKULU JOHN M 53

4 MONGA MUZINGA EZIBIENCIE M 52

5 MWEMBELE MUTOMBO JOSEPH M 52

6 MWILAMBWE NGOY PRUDENCE M 50

7 NKULU WA MUDIMA THIERRY M 50

INSTITUT NTWADI 1

Code : 76010 / 201 / 16 / 2

Participants : 5

Réussites : 4

1 BANZA ILUNGA FLORIBERT M 55

2 BANZA MWENGE JEAN M 53

3 KONKO ILUNGA PATRICK M 51

4 MANDE KASONGO DANIEL M 52

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 19 / 30

Option : NORMALE - Code : 203 Province : HAUT KATANGA 2 - Code : 76

INSTITUT CENEGELO CA BUMU

Code : 76001 / 203 / 01 / 2

Participants : 30 Dont : 14 F

Réussites : 30 Dont : 14 F

1 FARAJA MIRINDI SANDRA F 57

2 KABWIZ KASANG MARIE F 59

3 KALONDA KAZINGUVU ERICK M 58

4 KALUMBA MALAMBI MARIE F 62

5 KALUNGA BINENE MARTHE F 61

6 KALUNGWE MANKUNGA CLEOPHACE M 58

7 KAMBOLE NGOY ESTHER F 61

8 KAMIVULA MBWESE AGATHE F 58

9 KAPYA LUKOMBA FIDELE M 59

10 KAPYA LUKWESA LEONTINE F 58

11 KAPYA MALULA REBECCA F 59

12 KIPILI KAMONA ARMAEL M 57

13 KISHIMBA KAMONA FRANCOIS M 58

14 LUMWANGA KYENGE BILLY M 59

15 LWENZEYA NSENGA ERIC M 60

16 MALAKANO FURAH ANNIE F 56

17 MBAYO KYANZULA RIDI M 65

18 MEDI KITENGE MEDI F 60

19 MENDJE OKOKO SIMEON M 60

20 MUFUNGA MPANDWE SIMON M 64

21 MUJINGA NGELEKA RUTH F 59

22 MUMBA KAKWELE JOSEPH M 59

23 MWAMBA KABESA FRANK M 60

24 NGOY NSUNGU CHRISTIAN M 57

25 NKULU KABILA PRISCILLE F 60

26 NKULU NGOY TAYLOR M 63

27 RADJABU BULEDI MOISE M 62

28 SHISHA NGUSO JOSEPH M 61

29 SOKI AMUNYANTA DES ANGES F 56

30 TAHABU KALUNDA CARINE F 62

INSTITUT KYAMIKEBA

Code : 76001 / 203 / 02 / 2

Participants : 23 Dont : 9 F

Réussites : 23 Dont : 9 F

1 BEYA MUSHINDE SAMUEL M 54

2 KABESA MUKUNDA FRANCINE F 55

3 KAFUNGO MWANTO NAURINE F 54

4 KALENGA KISHIMBA MARCEL M 56

5 KAPYA CHOLA ULDEPHONSE M 58

6 KAPYA KABWE JUSTINE F 58

7 KAPYA KASONGO ANACLET M 63

8 KASONGO MADIA OLIVIER M 55

9 KAYEYE SEYA AUGUSTIN M 58

10 KIBANGO BULALO VENANT M 60

11 KIBAWA NGOY MARIE F 56

12 KIBAWA NGOY VENANT M 58

13 KIBWE NSANGO BARTELEMIE M 57

14 KIKUNDA KAPUTO SALOMON M 59

15 KYUNGU BUPE MODESTINE F 56

16 KYUNGU MAKUNGU VINCENT M 61

17 MPEO KISHIMBA ELISABETH F 55

18 MUBANDA MEBU NADINE F 60

19 MUZINGA ILUNGA JEAN-JACQUES M 55

20 MWAMBA KISHIMBA AUSTIN M 57

21 MWANTO LUKWESA AUGUSTIN M 58

22 NGOMBE KAMWANYA HELENE F 58

23 NGOY KASULWE CLAUDINE F 62

INSTITUT KIKALIPA

Code : 76001 / 203 / 03 / 6

Participants : 4 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 4 Dont : 2 F

1 KABULO MUKEYA ANNUARITE F 65

2 KAWEME KALUNGA JEAN M 63

3 KIPOKA NGOSA JUSTIN M 62

4 KISHIMBA MUKALAY EDOUINE F 63

AUTODIDACTES

Code : 76001 / 203 / 04 / 0

Participant : 1 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : 1 Dont : 1 F

1 KISHIMBA KATEMPA LOUISE F 58

INSTITUT 2 MWALIMU

Code : 76002 / 203 / 01 / 6

Participants : 3 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 2 Dont : 1 F

1 ILUNGA WA ILONGO SAFARI M 53

2 LIYA NGALALA MIREILLE F 50

INSTITUT KIPANDA

Code : 76003 / 203 / 01 / 1

Participants : 15 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 12 Dont : 3 F

1 ILUNGA WA ILUNGA PETER M 54

2 KALOMBE SANDWE GODEFROID M 58

3 KALUME NGOY PROSPERINE F 59

4 KASONGO MBAYO ALBERT M 64

5 KIBANDA KITABO BETY M 60

6 KIBWAKO KILEBWA REMY M 64

7 MAMBWA KAPOPA JEAN M 61

8 MANDONA MUNASHA PATIENT M 61

9 MASENGO MUZINGA FALONE F 55

10 MATEMBO LOBINA REBECCA F 59

11 NGOY MULUNDULE PROSPER M 66

12 NKULU KAYUMBA GASPARD M 60

INSTITUT KIFWAYA

Code : 76004 / 203 / 01 / 6

Participants : 33 Dont : 12 F

Réussites : 28 Dont : 9 F

1 ILUNGA LENGE JOELINE F 56

2 ILUNGA MUTUNKE ALPHONSE M 60

3 ILUNGA NKONDE MICKY M 69

4 KABULO KIPIMPA PAULINNE F 56

5 KABULO MUSAMBA JOLIE F 57

6 KABWE MUFUNGA ALPHONSINE F 56

7 KALENGA KABI CHADRACK M 53

8 KALENGA MUZINGA RUPHIN M 62

9 KALONDA MUZINGA CELESTINE F 57

10 KANTALANGA WA KANTALANGA FRE M 54

11 KAPUNIKWA NKUBA ANUARITTE F 53

12 KAPYA MUKALAY JEAN M 53

13 KASALO MUTUNSHI LUCIE F 55

14 KASONGO MUMBA BENJAMIN M 64

15 KASONGO NDALA BIENVENU M 54

16 KIBAMBA KISHIMBA CEDRICK M 56

17 KIMPINDE KATOBAULA SAMSON M 57

18 KISHIMBA MUTOBOLA PIERRE M 53

19 KYUNGU NGOY RICHARD M 54

20 MBUYU KYUNGU CEDRICK M 52

21 MPWETO LUBASA PASCAL M 54

22 MUTUNDU MANDA JUVENAL M 54

23 MUTUTI KABULO JUSTIN M 59

24 MUZINGA MABWE ROMAIN M 54

25 MWAMBA MPANDA JOSEPH M 55

26 MWANTO KATUMBA STEPHANIE F 56

27 MWAPE NGOY CELESTIN M 57

28 NKOMBA LUKUTA ELIZABETH F 53

INSTITUT TWIKATANE

Code : 76006 / 203 / 01 / 2

Participants : 31 Dont : 10 F

Réussites : 31 Dont : 10 F

1 BUNKE MATIPA PASCAL M 62

2 CALWE MUBONDE JEAN PIERRE M 60

3 CANDA LUPANDE CENDRINE F 59

4 KABASO BESA FREDERICK M 59

5 KABENGELE MALAYA CHRISTOPHE M 60

6 KAKONGE KABASO HONORE M 62

7 KALILWA MIZOWA DELPHIN M 57

8 KAPYA MWABU SYLVIE F 56

9 KASONGO SABINA JEANNE M 59

10 KATELE MANDA JEAN M 60

11 KATEMPA KAFUNKA BRIGITTE F 56

12 KIBWE MUKELENGE JEAN M 53

13 KIBWE MWABA M 51

14 KIMBA MAMBWE EVARISTE M 59

15 KIPAMPE MUSONDA TRESOR M 60

16 KITEMA MUMBA JEAN PAUL M 60

17 KIWILA KASONGO JEANETTE F 64

18 KYAMBWA MULOLO JEANVIER M 60

19 KYULU LUKWESA PATRICK M 60

20 MBEYA MUSHIMI BEATRICE F 60

21 MIANDA MBUYU AMOUR F 61

22 MUKEINA KASHIKA MARTHE F 58

23 MUMBA KILUFYA MIMI F 59

24 MWAMBU PANDEMOYA PASCAL M 59

25 MWANTO KABEMBO SOPHIE F 62

26 MWAPE FILISE FELIX M 60

27 NGHOMBE KAYAYI PATRICK M 61

28 NKOMBA BESA PASCALE M 59

29 NUMBI MUSANDA JEAN M 63

30 TATANYA KANSWE GARVICK M 60

31 USHINDI KIWELE DEBORAH F 61

INSTITUT MWALIMU

Code : 76008 / 203 / 01 / 6

Participants : 14 Dont : 10 F

Réussites : 14 Dont : 10 F

1 FWATUMA KALUNGA REGINE F 53

2 ILUNGA NGOMBE GHISLAIN M 54

3 KALENGA MWEWA MADO F 58

4 KALILO MUSHAME ELISE F 50

5 KASEBA MWENDA MARCELINE F 51

6 KASEBULA MWAMBA DENISE F 57

7 KASONGO KIMUNGU LAMECK F 51

8 KASONGOCHANSA SEDRICK M 53

9 KILUFYA FEBI MONIQUE F 52

10 KISHALA META NOELLA F 54