Bonjour, nous sommes le 29/10/2020 et il est 00 h 14.

Résultat exetat techniques et autres 2019 District de la Lukunga

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 503 / 800

 

Option : SECRETARIAT - Code : 302 Province : KINSHASA-LUKUNGA - Code : 13

 

LTP NGALIEMA

 

Code : 13025 / 302 / 01 / 6

 

Participants : 15 Dont : 14 F

 

Réussites : 14 Dont : 13 F

 

1 DIAFUKISA ODILE MELCHI F 50

50

2 KABISHI KUBAKIDI AMANDA F 58

58

3 KAKWALA VANGU PRISCILLE F 58

58

4 KIANAMA KABETA NELITHA F 50

50

5 KWIPA APOTINE MERVEILLE F 52

52

6 LUNANA MUKE DINA F 52

52

7 MADIADIA MAKIESE BEVI M 59

59

8 MBOMBO WA KAZADI SEPHORA F 53

53

9 MIANDABU KAMBILA GISELLE F 52

52

10 NGIAMA MUNDUNDU RUTH F 58

58

11 NSONGA KALUBI SANDRA F 50

50

12 SHUNGU KINKIERE STEPHIE F 53

53

13 TEKASALA KANGALU DJENIE F 52

52

14 WENA MAKENGO GRACIA F 54

54

LYCEE TOBONGISA

 

Code : 13025 / 302 / 02 / 2

 

Participants : 19 Dont : 19 F

 

Réussites : 19 Dont : 19 F

 

1 AKONGA WEMBI HELENE F 55

55

2 ALOMBA LUKU ARIELLE F 61

61

3 ANNA BELU PRECILIA F 58

58

4 BASSA YAWILI COSTANTINE F 53

53

5 BUHENDWA MAISHA EUPHRASIE F 57

57

6 ELOKO MARIA MARIA F 53

53

7 KABENGELE KENA NATHALIE F 63

63

8 KAMUANYA KASONGO BENIE F 58

58

9 KAMULETA NSAMPI ANITA F 54

54

10 KAVANDA TUKEMBILA APHY F 53

53

11 MAKELA LUTONADIO NOELLA F 56

56

12 MALABISA MAZAMBA EDEN F 54

54

13 MARCELINE AKILIMALI BINTU F 58

58

14 MIANDABU TSHILUMBA HEMERODE F 62

62

15 PAMBU LUBANZU LISA F 57

57

16 TSHIYOYI MUDIAVI KEREN F 58

58

17 TWADJUWANA NGALULA PLAMEDIE F 56

56

18 USENI KIBUNDILA DEBORAH F 53

53

19 YAMBONDO KAHIMBI GABRIELLA F 63

63

INSTITUT BUKAMA

 

Code : 13059 / 302 / 01 / 6

 

Participants : 20 Dont : 10 F

 

Réussites : 20 Dont : 10 F

 

1 ABONDJO BOSINGA PRINCE M 55

55

2 BAJIKILA LUKU MARIUS M 52

52

3 BERO UTUBA STEVINE F 55

55

4 EKUTSHU MOSANZA BENEDICTE F 53

53

5 EYE IKEMWA KEVINE F 54

54

6 ILOKO EFWELE JONAS M 54

54

7 ITOKO BEKOLI NAOMIE F 54

54

8 KAKUNGA SHIDI YOUSSOUF M 53

53

9 KALONDA BENEZETH BENEZETH M 53

53

10 KAPINGA BUTUMBI MERVEILLE F 56

56

11 KAWANI MUTOMBO DJANY M 55

55

12 KINDANDA GAMA KETSIA F 58

58

13 LOKAKAO MUANZA MICHEL M 54

54

14 MADUWA OMBA ESTHER F 50

50

15 MASIKA TSONGO AZIZA F 58

58

16 MPONGO KWASUNDE ACACIA F 57

57

17 MPUNGUE KABAKU CHANDELIER M 51

51

18 NSALAMOSI MBABULU VANICK M 53

53

19 SIKU NYANGE GEDEON M 55

55

20 TSHIALA BADIBANGA RUTH F 54

54

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 504 / 800

 

Option : SOCIALE - Code : 401 Province : KINSHASA-LUKUNGA - Code : 13

 

INSTITUT NOTRE DAME DE FATIMA

 

Code : 13008 / 401 / 01 / 2

 

Participants : 45 Dont : 26 F

 

Réussites : 44 Dont : 26 F

 

1 AKILIMALI MICHELINE MICHELINE F 57

57

2 BARAKA DODO PRISCA F 60

60

3 BIRUNGI SAFARI AICHA F 57

57

4 DIMBU DIAZAYISUA MERVEILLE F 61

61

5 ELOMBA WASATO KETSIA F 54

54

6 GBONGIA IPAKA JOE M 59

59

7 HERADI MAFUKA VERONIQUE F 60

60

8 ILUNGA KELA OTHNIEL M 62

62

9 IYAMIANGO BASWA GREGOIRE M 65

65

10 KAHOYA KAPAYA DELPHIN M 63

63

11 KAKEZA TABARO CHRISPIN M 64

64

12 KAMUANYA KALONJI PLAMEDIE F 56

56

13 KANDOLO ELONGA REBECCA F 70

70

14 KASEREKA KAHONGYA GEORGES M 53

53

15 KASEREKA MWIRA JACQUES M 53

53

16 KEYO KANANA BENI M 55

55

17 KITAMBALA BAFIAPA DEBORAH F 68

68

18 KONSO PEMA BENA’EL F 58

58

19 LOSOKOLA OSANGO KEREN F 54

54

20 LUKOKI DIMBU KEGI F 57

57

21 MACKILA TSHAUSIKU ANGEL F 73

73

22 MAKANGILA SHADA SHADA F 58

58

23 MALUEKI KUMBU MICHEL M 65

65

24 MASOMBA NDOKOLO PETER M 56

56

25 MASUDI AMINA SARAH F 61

61

26 MAYUNGA NDAKANZAM JOSUE CELE M 55

55

27 MBENGA MBEMBO DELICE F 65

65

28 META MUAMBA MERVEILLE F 55

55

29 MPASA SYLLA BRENDA F 61

61

30 M'PENGE KIFAKHIYO AARON M 59

59

31 MPIA EBENGO KEVIN M 54

54

32 MPIANA NGOMBE JEMIRA M 61

61

33 MPUTU BANIMBA HENOCK M 61

61

34 MUHIYA BIMULOKO SCHEKINAH F 59

59

35 MWANANGANI NSONA ABIGAEL F 60

60

36 NDAMBI EMILIE ESTHER F 54

54

37 NDJUKENDI OKITALENGA DEA M 58

58

38 NGOLI ZAKAPESA EXAUCE M 56

56

39 NKIESOLO NSONGO PERLE VICTORIA F 65

65

40 PANZU MANDUAKILA CHIMENE F 74

74

41 SAKINA KABINDA AMANY F 61

61

42 SANGAMINA FORBES FORBES M 70

70

43 SUEDI MAMBU THERESA F 70

70

44 YEMA NENE KEREN F 53

53

AUTODIDACTES

 

Code : 13008 / 401 / 02 / 0

 

Participants : 5 Dont : 3 F

 

Réussite : Zéro

 

ISPL KIMVULA

 

Code : 13012 / 401 / 01 / 6

 

Participants : 27 Dont : 20 F

 

Réussites : 27 Dont : 20 F

 

1 AMANI MUCYO-MPFIZI ALEXIS M 56

 

2 BAHIZIRE PAROLE ESTHER F 53

53

3 BAKALA BIFWANGA PRISCILLE F 54

54

4 BASUA ANUKE YOLANDE F 52

52

5 BENAKWAU ZAYANA BEJA F 56

56

6 DIANTEZOLO MBUNGU CHRIST-EN-VI F 53

53

7 DUKI FIMPADIO GRACE F 56

56

8 ITEMBO KIKUNDA JUSLAINE F 52

52

9 KABOKO MUAMBA JEMIMA F 54

54

10 KAHAMBU CHRISTELLE SHEKINAH F 56

56

11 KASEYA SALIMA SARAH F 57

57

12 KENGI LANGA EUNICE F 51

51

13 KUBUYA NYANDU LIONEL M 60

60

14 LIEMA NKOMA ROSIE F 50

50

15 MADY KAPINGA DORCAS F 61

61

16 MAPENZI MWEMEDI CHANTAL F 53

53

17 MATONDO MUMBONGO SINERDINE F 55

55

18 MBANGWASE YAMBELE ALPHA F 54

54

19 MWANGE WA MWARABU NADEGE F 54

54

20 NGAZADI BAMPUTU MECHACK M 57

57

21 NKULA MAKANGALA ARISTOTE M 55

55

22 NTONDI NKONGO DIEU-MERCI M 51

51

23 PWEKELA LUBOYA SHEKINAH F 55

55

24 SALABIA HULUSA SEMAR M 53

53

25 SOKI MAKONDA ASNATH F 55

55

26 TELUNI MONGALI ROBERT M 54

54

27 YANZA YONNA IRENE F 51

51

INSTITUT MPUMBU

 

Code : 13025 / 401 / 01 / 6

 

Participants : 17 Dont : 12 F

 

Réussite : Zéro

 

ITS PAPA DIANGIENDA

 

Code : 13025 / 401 / 02 / 5

 

Participants : 20 Dont : 14 F

 

Réussites : 12 Dont : 8 F

 

1 BINDANDA NSANGA RUTH F 53

53

2 LONGO LUFUA PROVIE M 50

50

3 LUKOKAMA MBILA MEHACK M 56

56

4 LUSINGA MUPEPE FYFY F 52

52

5 LUSONGA NZONZA CHRISTOPHER M 51

51

6 MALONDA PUATI SARAH F 50

50

7 NDALA NKULU KELLY F 51

51

8 NGALULA TSHIENDA PRISCILLE F 52

52

9 NKIWASISILUA KISIKA DEVINE F 51

51

10 NZUANA BIROMI CHARNCARD M 50

50

11 NZUMBA TUSEVO SEPHORA F 52

52

12 YANGI MATUIKA MARIE F 51

51

LYCEE TOBONGISA

 

Code : 13025 / 401 / 03 / 2

 

Participants : 31 Dont : 31 F

 

Réussites : 28 Dont : 28 F

 

1 ALIMA NGOYA STEPHANIE F 50

50

2 ATWENA KAMA JOYCE F 53

53

3 BAHATI ENDELEA JEANNETTE F 56

56

4 BIRHU DUNIA IMMACULEE F 54

54

5 CAMARA LUEMBA ZENABA F 57

57

6 DIKABENZI BENESHAY BENIE F 59

59

7 DISANKA TSHIJIBA MARIETTE F 50

50

8 ETOWA MUNGENZA ESTHER F 66

66

9 GATUMWA GULEMVUNGA DIVINE F 51

51

10 IMALU KUSEDIKILA KYRIA F 62

62

11 KABEDI MPOYI ESTHER F 54

54

12 KANDOLO LILA KEREN F 53

53

13 KONSO ANDE CATHIA F 52

52

14 MAMINGI NGIMBI THEOLINDA F 52

52

15 MASAKA SEKE LAURENCE F 55

55

16 MASUDI MBUTU MELANIE F 55

55

17 MBANGU KITOKO MARIA F 50

50

18 MUGOLI MUDIBURA PASCALINE F 57

57

19 NGALULA TSHIMANGA DAVINA F 52

52

20 NGOLELA KAPINGA PLAMEDIE F 68

68

21 NGOMA MBUMBA GLORIA F 55

55

22 NTUMBA BAMPELEDI DEFIA F 63

63

23 TARAKENGO YANDO RUTH F 53

53

24 TSHIBUABUA MVITA LISETTE F 69

69

25 TSHIBUYI NGANDU SEPHORA F 51

51

26 TSHIKA KABUAYA EXAUCEE F 53

53

27 TSHILUMBA MUTAMBAY HUBERTINE F 53

53

28 TSHIMANGA NZEBA KEREN F 50

50

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE DIBOBOL

 

Code : 13028 / 401 / 01 / 7

 

Participants : 2 Dont : 1 F

 

Réussite : Zéro

 

INSTITUT BOBOKOLI

 

Code : 13028 / 401 / 02 / 2

 

Participants : 46 Dont : 25 F

 

Réussites : 46 Dont : 25 F

 

1 ALONE DELIVRE CHANCY M 62

62

2 BARAKA MUDERHWA YVES M 55

55

3 BITOTA NKUBA NAOMIE F 67

67

4 BYA'ENE MISSA ESPOIR M 62

62

5 DEBORAH BALEZI SIFA F 57

57

6 DIATEZUA MOTE GEMIMA F 55

55

7 DISANKA DISANKA GEDEON-ELIE M 66

66

8 ISAZU MPUTU AARON M 59

59

9 KAJANGU FRANCK VICTOR M 62

62

10 KAMWANYA MULAMBA PRISCA F 55

55

11 KAPINGA KABEYA DEBORAH F 66

66

12 KASONGO KAPINGA CHRISTIVIE F 60

60

13 KASONGO NDJIBU SAMUEL M 60

60

14 KIBITA MPEZO GAIUS M 57

57

15 KONDA MUNANGA CHRISTIAN M 61

61

16 LOFOMBO ISUNGA BEGRA F 53

53

17 LOSAMBE KAYINDA NATHAN M 55

55

18 LUEMBE PRECIEUSE KETSIA F 60

60

19 LUTUMBA LUTULA ELIE M 60

60

20 LUVUEZO BAYAKA PHILIPPE DESSAIN M 53

53

21 LWESSO MBILA RINEDIA F 62

62

22 MAKAMBO MAGBU JEAN M 56

56

23 MASSIALA MAVUNGU JONATHAN M 53

53

24 MAYISHWA MPONO ALLEGRESSE F 59

59

25 MBOTA LUBOKO CYNTHIA F 54

54

26 MBUYAMBA BIABU EUNICE F 56

56

27 MBUYAMBA MUALUKE NICE F 64

64

28 MFUTILA LUSIYA ESTHER F 56

56

29 MOKANSE NESE MOKANSE JAKE M 60

60

30 MPAKA MIEMA DIANA F 65

65

31 MUADI KEMBI ESTHER F 60

60

32 MUKAYEZA TSHIKE RUTH F 65

65

33 MUKENDI MADINDA ANAYAH F 59

59

34 MUKOMA MUKENGESHAYI DESIRE M 68

68

35 MUSHIYA KAMUNGA DORCAS F 55

55

36 MWANAWA MOZO AXEL M 68

68

37 NABINTU AMULI CHRISTELLE F 58

58

38 NGANDU TSHIANDI JEMIMA F 54

54

39 NGBANDAKE BOYIKO NINON- DELEN F 59

59

40 NGELEKA KABENGELE BENITA F 65

65

41 NKIKAZEYI LUZOLO JACQUES M 65

65

42 NTUMBWA KABAMBA EMMANUEL M 59

59

43 SELEMANI SONGAMBELE CHRISTIAN M 61

61

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 505 / 800

 

Option : SOCIALE - Code : 401 Province : KINSHASA-LUKUNGA - Code : 13

 

44 SUKA SUKA SANDRINE F 58

58

45 SULEMANI ABDULAMANI TAKAS M 59

59

46 TSHIYAMBA KAMUNGA VERONIQUE F 58

58

INSTITUT DE MONT NGAFULA

 

Code : 13042 / 401 / 01 / 6

 

Participants : 21 Dont : 12 F

 

Réussites : 8 Dont : 5 F

 

1 BILONDA TSHIBANGU HELENE F 53

53

2 DIASIVI NZAU JIMMY M 53

53

3 KELENDENDE SOLONGO INGRID F 50

50

4 MADOA LINGEPO ANGEL F 50

50

5 MULONGAMA NKONGOLO GENEDIE F 58

58

6 MUTOMBO MANATA BOAZ M 53

53

7 NSIMBA KIKOBO RICHARD M 51

51

8 TSHIENDA KALALA GRACIA F 54

54

COLLEGE SAINT CHARLES LWANGA 1

 

Code : 13060 / 401 / 01 / 2

 

Participants : 28 Dont : 14 F

 

Réussites : 23 Dont : 10 F

 

1 BASILA NDILU DIVINE F 50

50

2 BONGEA BOLENGU SALOMON M 54

54

3 BONKOSI MUDIASA ISAAC M 55

55

4 BOSOMBA MAMBONGA VICKY M 53

53

5 DJAFARI KITETE DJAFARI M 52

52

6 ILOKO BOSENGE JOSE M 54

54

7 ISAKO NGOMA PAOLA F 56

56

8 LOKIO MONGONZA PLAMEDI M 52

52

9 LOKUKU NKUMU DELFINE F 53

53

10 MANSIAMINA KILANDAMOKO HENOC M 53

53

11 MANZONGA ENGANZI HOLDYS M 55

55

12 MILOLO MBAYA GRACE F 60

60

13 MULAMBA LONGODI DIEULEVEUT M 56

56

14 NKABUSU BAKU HORNELA F 54

54

15 NKAMBALA MALUNDAMA CHADRAC M 54

54

16 NSELE BOTONGO DIVIN M 56

56

17 ODIMBA NGENDA M 50

50

18 OMBATA KANDOLO RAPHAEL M 58

58

19 PASULA MUNOLO GRACE F 58

58

20 SAFI BUSANGA DEBORAH F 53

53

21 TSHIBANGU BAMUSA BENEDICTE F 53

53

22 TSHIKUTA KALALA STEPHANIE F 53

53

23 YENYI LOMEMA JESSICA F 52

52

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE KASAKA

 

Code : 13060 / 401 / 02 / 7

 

Participants : 25 Dont : 13 F

 

Réussites : 17 Dont : 10 F

 

1 ALI ALOKA EUGENIE F 60

60

2 BIYA NZOLA DEBORAH F 58

58

3 BWIDOMBE MBIKILA ELIE M 53

53

4 ESSYMANDRA MAMBANGU RUTH F 51

51

5 KAUKA KABENGWA BENZ M 62

62

6 KAZADI KAPINGA ROSETTE F 54

54

7 KITENGE ELYSEE ELYSEE F 50

50

8 LUMANU KANGABUKA MURIELLAH F 52

52

9 LUTA EMPULU RUTH F 52

52

10 MALEBESA MONZANGA RIGUENE M 51

51

11 MATUNGA KALOVIA IVON M 55

55

12 MIANDABU WABABU PIERRETTE F 54

54

13 NDUDI MAVUNGU CHADRACK M 51

51

14 NTUMBA NGANDU JEANNE F 51

51

15 OKAKODUA PENASHE EXAUCE M 54

54

16 PINDU OTSHUDI RICHARD M 53

53

17 SITA KIMPANGA RUTH F 55

55

INSTITUT ILONA

 

Code : 13060 / 401 / 03 / 8

 

Participants : 21 Dont : 16 F

 

Réussites : 15 Dont : 12 F

 

1 ASANDJO LONUKU ESTHER F 57

57

2 EKWAN FRANCESS EUNICE F 58

58

3 KALEMBI NSIMBA BENIE F 53

53

4 KANDOLO YOWALI CHRISTINE F 50

50

5 KAPINGA TSHILONDA FRIDA F 52

52

6 KAVA LUZOLO PLAMEDIE F 50

50

7 KINSOMBI DIASILUA KESTHIA F 57

57

8 LIKELENGOLO LITUNGELELIA CHRIST F 50

50

9 MASSAKA WINNER PLAMEDIE F 50

50

10 MATUMONA ELVIRA ELVIRA F 53

53

11 MUEYA MAKABA PAOLA F 54

54

12 NDIBANENI AUNDEY CHRISTIAN M 50

50

13 NYEMBA YONE MERVEILLE F 50

50

14 ONYA TARADJA ROBERT M 50

50

15 WAWA WANET ISAAC M 54

54

INSTITUT LUFUNGULA

 

Code : 13060 / 401 / 04 / 1

 

Participants : 21 Dont : 11 F

 

Réussites : 15 Dont : 8 F

 

1 ALI RAMAZANI RUTH F 53

53

2 BITONDO WISOBA ENOCH M 50

50

3 ISAKO BOLA DORCAS F 55

55

4 KAPINGA KATULONDI DJIBRIL M 53

53

5 KAVIRA VISOMBWERE ABIGAEL F 53

53

6 KIPOY MAMUKAMU JEANINE F 52

52

7 LELO DIMBETE LYDIA F 51

51

8 LUKEBANU LODE ABEL M 51

51

9 MAKITA MBO GEDEON M 56

56

10 MALU TSHIPAMA ALEGRIA F 51

51

11 MANZWA MAPELENGE DANNY M 51

51

12 MUKALAY WA KASONGO JEANNETTE F 51

51

13 NDOMBASI LUBAKI BENI M 56

56

14 NGANDU MAMBULU MOISE M 52

52

15 TSHALALA MUTOKO PRISCA F 54

54

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 506 / 800

 

Option : ARTS PLASTIQUES - Code : 501 Province : KINSHASA-LUKUNGA - Code : 13

 

COLLEGE DES BEAUX ARTS ESFORA

 

Code : 13006 / 501 / 01 / 7

 

Participants : 82 Dont : 5 F

 

Réussites : 75 Dont : 5 F

 

1 BAKA MADIATA EPAPHRODITE M 56

56

2 BALU BINDA EXAUCE M 50

50

3 BAYILONGA EPENGI BRANDONE M 52

52

4 BOKELO BILE LEVI M 54

54

5 BOTULI INGONDA CALEB M 56

56

6 DIOWO KONGO ANDY M 58

58

7 DJONGA LEMBO DAN M 53

53

8 DUCAPEL NGOMA NORTON M 55

55

9 GAPE MABINA MOISE M 55

55

10 ITEFELE MBOYO DAVID M 66

66

11 KADIATA MUHOLO JEREMIE M 58

58

12 KALOMBO LIFAEFI YA MUNGU TONY M 55

55

13 KALONJI TSHIMPAKA PROSPERE M 65

65

14 KANDA NDOMBASI FORTUNA M 53

53

15 KASAZA IBONGITI FRED M 58

58

16 KASSANDA KABONGO JACQUES M 58

58

17 KAWA FEZA LINA F 54

54

18 KAYEMBE TAMBWE MICHEE M 52

52

19 KIALA MBAYO CHANNEL M 55

55

20 KIDINDA MOKUBA JOVANY M 53

53

21 KIMOWA MANZAMBI MEDI M 53

53

22 KINAMASINDA BANZA ISAAC M 53

53

23 KISKUMBA MUTUABO NEHEMIE M 56

56

24 KOYALODI WEMEMU PASSY M 57

57

25 LIKANGA ANGATA ROLAND M 56

56

26 LOMBE MUKENGA ROMAIN M 57

57

27 LUKWIKILU MESSA DJO M 59

59

28 LUMBU LUMBU EMMANUEL M 58

58

29 LUNZAYILADIO LUSAKUENO KEVINE M 56

56

30 LUZITU PAKU DOCIL M 55

55

31 MAKINU NDONGALA ARNOLD M 59

59

32 MAKWISA KIBADI PLAMEDI M 58

58

33 MAPETO NGONDO JEREMIE M 53

53

34 MASIA MASIA CHRIST M 53

53

35 MATONDO KWA NZAMBI EXAUCE M 55

55

36 MATONDO NSIALA DAVID M 57

57

37 MAYAWANA NZILA MANASSE M 57

57

38 MAYEMBA MAKANDA JESCLA M 50

50

39 MAYINDU NDUNGINI DIEU LE VEUT M 53

53

40 MAYIZA MAVUZI TARCIS M 54

54

41 MBONGALENGA IPARA GEDEON M 61

61

42 MBUAMUSONGI BOPE JEREMIE M 53

53

43 MODJU MUSHIYA ROSELINE F 58

58

44 MONDONGA LIMBAYA NISSI M 54

54

45 MPIDI BIKEYAMA EMMANUEL M 57

57

46 MUANDA MUANDA GABRIEL M 57

57

47 MUBIAYI KAYEMBE EXAUCE M 61

61

48 MUKANGA BABAPU ROLLY M 53

53

49 MUKOKO DIANGO JUNIOR M 60

60

50 MUNONGO KAPOSA HERITIER M 61

61

51 MUTIMA MAYELE ELIEL M 53

53

52 MVUNZI NSIMBA PLAMEDI M 58

58

53 MWANANDEKE NESTOR DANNY M 55

55

54 MWENDELE KANDE JOSKA M 58

58

55 NDAMBA NZUZI AFFRANCHI M 56

56

56 NDANGI BOKOLE JACQUES M 56

56

57 NDUNDU LUSALA GRADINHO M 55

55

58 NGEMI MUDIPATA JAPHET M 57

57

59 NGIAMBA MIHUMBU NATHAN M 51

51

60 NGOYI SOPE EMMANUEL M 57

57

61 NTITA MWAMBA TYSON M 58

58

62 NTONGA DJEMA JONATHAN M 55

55

63 NTOYA DIKAMBALA RUTH F 59

59

64 NTUSA LUVILA JOVANY M 56

56

65 NZUMBA A GHITUWA TOBELE F 57

57

66 NZUZI MPANZU CHRISTIAN M 57

57

67 OKITO GAGNON GERARD M 52

52

68 OKOKO KELENDA CHRIST M 52

52

69 OLOKI OKENDA JOSEPH M 58

58

70 PUATI VONDE GRACE M 57

57

71 RAMAZANI SIFA PLAMEDIE F 56

56

72 TONY MAYABU CHRINOVIE M 58

58

73 TSHONDA MAKUMBIKA RUDDY M 58

58

74 TUTA LUKI PLAMEDY M 55

55

75 WANGATA MAWETE NATHAN M 53

53

INSTITUT DES BEAUX ARTS

 

Code : 13009 / 501 / 01 / 1

 

Participants : 160 Dont : 19 F

 

Réussites : 158 Dont : 18 F

 

1 AKUNDANI EBADI DIEU GENTIL M 63

63

2 AMISI KOLONGO DAVID M 69

69

3 AMISI NDRABU TRESOR M 53

53

4 AMISI OLIMBO FRANCIS M 63

63

5 AYATI KOKO DIVIN M 68

68

6 BAKEBANGA MBADU JULES M 56

56

7 BAKONZI NGILINGA GAETAN M 57

57

8 BALENZA MATUMONA DANIEL M 65

65

9 BAVENGA NTULA DIEU M 59

59

10 BEMANGA FUNUKU SAMUEL M 68

68

11 BIKAKALA ZUZI CARMEL M 58

58

12 BOMANI TAMBWE LOUISON M 54

54

13 BOMPALANGA IFEKO NOUREDI M 63

63

14 BONGWALANGA ISEKILA BRYAN M 50

50

15 BUANGA MUANDA SARAH F 58

58

16 BUNGIENA NZONZI OLIVIER M 58

58

17 BUNGU MOTINDO CHANCILY M 67

67

18 CHUGA FIKILINI DELPHINE F 64

64

19 DISA BASANTU JEVIC M 58

58

20 EBANDA WEMBOLENGA SAMY M 53

53

21 EMONGO SHONDA EMMANUEL M 64

64

22 IBANDA KASONGO SANCTIFIE M 58

58

23 ILUNGA MULONGO MIREILLE F 53

53

24 KABAMBA KASIALA MARC M 64

64

25 KABEYA KABONGO PLAMEDI M 58

58

26 KABEYA TSHILUMBA JOHN M 55

55

27 KABUYA KAZADI MANASSE M 59

59

28 KADIMA KAZADI ISAAC M 60

60

29 KALOMBO KANKU EPHRAIM M 55

55

30 KAMBULATA MBUYAMBA SALOME F 54

54

31 KANDOLO NSAMBA JOELLE F 57

57

32 KANGA MAZELA BETHY F 61

61

33 KANGAYANI IKWA JACOB M 59

59

34 KANGUDI KABUATILA STANY M 57

57

35 KANKU TSHIBWABWA RHEMA M 53

53

36 KANUNDOWE KASHALA PAULKKA M 57

57

37 KANYAMA MBUNGA EXAUCE M 59

59

38 KASHAMA LUPEPELE TOMMY M 68

68

39 KASONGO KATUMBAYI JUSLIN M 67

67

40 KATOTO MOKOMANDA BENI M 56

56

41 KAYEMBE MUTOMBO WILLEM M 61

61

42 KAYEMBE NKONGOLO THEO M 58

58

43 KIBOKO AYEL JAPHET SAGE M 67

67

44 KIHUMBA KAJIMBIKA GEORGES M 60

60

45 KINANGA VUGHUMA GREGORY M 61

61

46 KINGAMBO MALONGO JOSUE M 61

61

47 KIPULUKA MWILAMBWE MICHEL M 62

62

48 KIPUYA BOLIKO MERLY M 53

53

49 KOLONY MBULAYI BLAISE ARIEL M 60

60

50 KONDE MATONDO ARDENT M 60

60

51 KUMUIMBA BANZA STEVEN M 66

66

52 KUNZI BASIKABA JEREMIE M 72

72

53 KUTESA LUMBUNGU NATHAN M 50

50

54 KUTUMBANA MUBAMBI RABBI M 61

61

55 KWANZA MALUNDAMA BIGAS M 60

60

56 LANDU LELO DIEU MERCI M 56

56

57 LUDI LUVUANZOENO PEACE M 58

58

58 LUKAU MIAMBANZILA BIENVENU M 60

60

59 LUKEMBA LUFUA JOSPIN M 65

65

60 LUNIANGA MABIALA JOEL M 60

60

61 LUTAMBI LOMA MEDI M 62

62

62 MAFOUTA LOSSOMBOT JEANNET FOR M 66

66

63 MAKABI MANZEFU EXAUCE M 58

58

64 MAKENGO MPINDI CHRISTIAN M 56

56

65 MAKIESE MANENO MOISE M 57

57

66 MAKIESE MAZEBO NATHAN M 62

62

67 MAKOLO LUMU LUC-BENOIT M 56

56

68 MALEBE LIBEBE ANDY M 60

60

69 MALEYASE YASEMALE MARIE F 57

57

70 MALIDA ALI ALI M 53

53

71 MANDEM ILUNGA VICTOIRE M 60

60

72 MANKITA MUNTANDA SIMEON M 62

62

73 MANZANZA MANDUMBA ELIE M 63

63

74 MAPENZA KUTOSA CHRIS M 53

53

75 MASAKI NKULA JEDEL M 58

58

76 MASANGILA KAYONDA HENRIETTE F 65

65

77 MASOKI OSANGA ARISTOTE M 69

69

78 MASSAMBA WALONGO CIAN M 54

54

79 MASUNGI NDONGALA ELIEZER M 60

60

80 MAVITA MANZAMBI SION M 59

59

81 MAVUELA MAYITU JESSY M 61

61

82 MAVULA BAMFONGA ARDENT M 65

65

83 MAYELE BIYELA LA JOIE M 58

58

84 MAZINGI AKUMBAKINAYO PREFINA M 58

58

85 MBANGI MBEMBA RIIDI M 60

60

86 MBEMBE BASELE LEN’S M 54

54

87 MBENGA KAMANKINDA BEN M 54

54

88 MBIYA MUKANIA JEREMIE M 56

56

89 MBIYE SUMBU VALENTIN M 55

55

90 MBONGO MPIA JOSUE M 50

50

91 MBUKU MBUYAMBA DELPHIN M 60

60

92 MENZONGO EBOYO DANIEL M 51

51

93 METHA MATILI ALADDIN M 53

53

94 MIKE TABU DON DE DIEU M 53

53

95 MILANDU BITABUDI RUFUS M 65

65

96 MINANGA ESANGA ISAAC M 59

59

97 MONA BANDALA DIME M 56

56

98 MONGO IDWA EMMANUEL M 53

53

99 MONZAMBU LIYOLO DIVINE F 54

54

100 MOSAKI EBAYI GLOIRE M 57

57

101 MUDIBWA MUTOMBO PLAMEDI M 57

57

102 MUHEMERI KATALIKO EMMANUEL M 55

55

103 MUISHA BULOPFU LEVI M 57

57

104 MUKUNA KELEKELE ALDI M 60

60

105 MULOMBO MIBANZU ABED -NEGO M 56

56

106 MUSEMA NZILA FANAN DANNY M 58

58

107 MUTAHALI IRAGI CHRISTIANE F 53

53

108 MUTIDJA VUNDA PAULIN M 59

59

109 MVUKULU KIMBI OSLINE F 68

68

110 MWAMBA DITUTU CREDO M 63

63

111 MWAMBA MALUBA SAMUEL M 59

59

112 MWAMBA NKONGOLO ERICK M 55

55

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 507 / 800

 

Option : ARTS PLASTIQUES - Code : 501 Province : KINSHASA-LUKUNGA - Code : 13

 

113 MWAMI MULAMIA ELOI M 57

57

114 NDEKAYEMA SHONGO LANDRY M 77

77

115 NDINDI KIBADI MARDOCHEE M 64

64

116 NDOMBASI ISRAEL ISRAEL M 61

61

117 NDONGALA MABILAMA MIJORNI M 61

61

118 NEHEMA NEHEMA GRACE M 69

69

119 NGANDU KANKU KETSIA F 61

61

120 NGOMA SAKIBANZA ABED -NEGO M 64

64

121 NGONDOMBO METHA CHRISTIAN M 58

58

122 NGOVULA SAMUEL SAMUEL M 53

53

123 NGUMBA KONGO ELIE M 61

61

124 NGUNGA NSELE EMMANUEL M 56

56

125 NKAYA TSHIEBWE VICTOIRE F 65

65

126 NKONJI NKANTE EXAUCE M 54

54

127 NKUMBU ZOLA ALDI GAEL M 70

70

128 NLANDU NGOMA EXAUCE M 61

61

129 NTON MPUTU FREDERIC M 65

65

130 NTUMBA KUPA DANIEL M 74

74

131 NYAMUKEYA NTAMBUKA MERVEILL M 56

56

132 NYEMBO LUKATULA DAN M 53

53

133 NYUNGA BAJANGI CHRISTINE F 61

61

134 NZEZA DIANGITUKUA KELLY M 63

63

135 NZEZA NZAZI JONATHAN M 56

56

136 NZINGA MBEWA JESSICA F 72

72

137 NZUZI MATONDO EXAUCE M 56

56

138 OBABELA PENTECOTE DEO M 60

60

139 OTANI MPIFO DAN AXEL M 62

62

140 OTETE BOFULULU ELIE M 65

65

141 PHUABU MATIABA ISAAC M 61

61

142 RAMINOURIE BUNDJOKO RAMI F 58

58

143 SABA NKANGA BARTIMEE M 61

61

144 SAIDI MULOLO GREGORY M 66

66

145 SANGA SAM NDWETSH HENOCK M 58

58

146 SANGWA NYEMBO DANIEL M 59

59

147 SONGAMA SONGAMA JONATHAN M 52

52

148 TABU AKUMU SEPHORA F 66

66

149 TALANGAI TOKOU SERGINHO M 61

61

150 TANGO SAMU JOSIAS M 60

60

151 TOKO ARMEL CLAUDE-JUNIOR M 66

66

152 TSHIBWABWA MBUYI PLAMEDI M 60

60

153 TSHISEKEDI MPOYI VIALLY M 70

70

154 TYSSON MAMPIA JOSUE M 58

58

155 UMBA DIAUMBA JOEL M 56

56

156 UMBA TEZO PRISCA F 63

63

157 WAWA BOYINZA ELIEL M 68

68

158 YAV MBAK-A-MULAND IAN M 59

59

AUTODIDACTES

 

Code : 13009 / 501 / 02 / 0

 

Participants : 3 Dont : 1 F

 

Réussites : 2 Dont : 1 F

 

1 BEN TEDIKA CHARITE M 59

59

2 THETIKA PEMBA CHEILA F 57

57

GROUPE SCOLAIRE BETSALEEL

 

Code : 13059 / 501 / 01 / 7

 

Participants : 6

 

Réussites : 5

 

1 BONGONDO MIBALE FLORIS M 51

51

2 MANATA MANZAMBI MANASSE M 53

53

3 MVUEMBA MAFUANKADI DIEU-MERC M 53

53

4 NKADILU BENGETA SERGE M 50

50

5 VIANGA NDOMBASI CHRISTIAN M 50

50

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 508 / 800

 

Option : ARTS DRAMATIQUES - Code : 502 Province : KINSHASA-LUKUNGA - Code : 13

 

INSTITUT DES ARTS DU SPECTACLE

 

Code : 13004 / 502 / 01 / 1

 

Participants : 4 Dont : 1 F

 

Réussites : 4 Dont : 1 F

 

1 BIWASAKA LUKOMBO GLADYS F 52

52

2 BOSEMBO ALONGA DAN M 54

54

3 KABEYA NUNGA EMMANUEL M 54

54

4 KAMPUTU KABUYA JEAN-MARIE M 53

53

AUTODIDACTES

 

Code : 13004 / 502 / 02 / 0

 

Participant : 1

 

Réussite : Zéro

 

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 509 / 800

 

Option : MUSIQUE - Code : 503 Province : KINSHASA-LUKUNGA - Code : 13

 

INSTITUT DES ARTS DU SPECTACLE

 

Code : 13004 / 503 / 01 / 1

 

Participants : 31 Dont : 13 F

 

Réussites : 23 Dont : 9 F

 

1 BOBOLA TCHIBALONZA CARMEL F 58

58

2 KALAKALA KABAU ISRAEL M 53

53

3 KAMBALE MUKEVERI VICTOIRE M 53

53

4 KETTY BOLINGO NOELLIE F 60

60

5 KITENGE MBAVU NEPHTALI M 59

59

6 KOKO BELLA DARWIN F 54

54

7 LOBOU BOSELA TRIOMPHE M 55

55

8 LUBANDA MAZELA BENITHA F 55

55

9 LUTETE BASAKISA JANNAI M 51

51

10 MBO NTOTILA VERGAUWEN M 50

50

11 MBUYAMBA KALONJI DAVID M 51

51

12 MBWEBE NDUMBU ENOCK M 53

53

13 MIKANU TSHIMBALANGA CHRIST F 50

50

14 MOKE KIESE DIVINE F 52

52

15 MUPI LUBEY ARISTOTE M 53

53

16 NDUNDUDIKO ASUKANGONGO TEVI M 51

51

17 NKANU NKANU SOSTHENE M 57

57

18 NTAMBA MPEMBA MARIA F 54

54

19 NUMBI NGOMBO CYNTHICH F 50

50

20 NYOMBO PALANGI SYLVAIN M 53

53

21 NZADI BIDUAYA EMMANUEL M 59

59

22 TANGU BATESA ELDINE F 53

53

23 TUTUA AGBONA JOEL M 53

53

AUTODIDACTES

 

Code : 13004 / 503 / 02 / 0

 

Participant : 1 Dont : 1 F

 

Réussite : Zéro

 

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 510 / 800

 

Option : COIFFURE - Code : 505 Province : KINSHASA-LUKUNGA - Code : 13

 

LYCEE TECHNIQUE DE LA GOMBE

 

Code : 13003 / 505 / 01 / 2

 

Participants : 6 Dont : 6 F

 

Réussite : 1 Dont : 1 F

 

1 BILAMBO EKODI OLIVIA F 50

50

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 511 / 800

 

Option : COUPE-COUTURE - Code : 601 Province : KINSHASA-LUKUNGA - Code : 13

 

LYCEE MONSEIGNEUR SHAUMBA

 

Code : 13003 / 601 / 01 / 6

 

Participants : 16 Dont : 16 F

 

Réussites : 16 Dont : 16 F

 

1 BISIMWA NYOTA CHRISTELLA F 54

54

2 DIAMASIKA WANGELA RHODE F 59

59

3 KABWE ILUNGA GLORY F 56

56

4 KAHAMBU NZENDA RACHEL F 55

55

5 KIESE BAYAKIDI ARMEDIE F 57

57

6 KUAMBA SHAMBA BAKENGELA BECK F 71

71

7 LUKAU KADIMOSIKO TATIANA F 63

63

8 LWENGE BAKEMBO KERENE F 60

60

9 MBOMBO MAMBUYI GLADYS F 56

56

10 MOPEKO NELLY ORNELLA F 61

61

11 MUTOMBO KANYEBA EVODIE F 53

53

12 NGOLELA MUNYA BERTH F 53

53

13 NGWASI SIFA MARIE F 53

53

14 NKWAKALA MIEZI LAURIANE F 56

56

15 NSELE GALENGI ABIGAEL F 53

53

16 TSHIALA NGOYI DIVINE F 63

63

LYCEE TECHNIQUE BOLINGANI

 

Code : 13003 / 601 / 02 / 2

 

Participants : 22 Dont : 22 F

 

Réussites : 21 Dont : 21 F

 

1 AMBA NZEE RUTH F 57

57

2 BAENI ALLIANCE ALLIANCE F 53

53

3 DIAKIFUKILA MISUTIDI ANIYA F 53

53

4 EKOFO BABUWA MARRIANE F 56

56

5 KINGEBENI LUMBU GRACE F 58

58

6 KITANIKA KWAMBI TATIANA F 54

54

7 KUMA ATOTO JEMIMA F 57

57

8 LEMBA NDALA BENEDICTE F 59

59

9 LOBA BANDUKISI RACHEDA F 54

54

10 LUSAMBA MBAYABU NAOMIE F 53

53

11 MAHAVA NZIBRA CKEM’S F 50

50

12 MALALA MBASAMBA PRISCILLE F 54

54

13 MALAMBU DISITA OLIVE F 57

57

14 MAYIKA WAKU KEREN F 57

57

15 MBOMBO JIKAYI EUNICE F 54

54

16 MBUANGI MUKINISA BINELITHA F 60

60

17 MPIDI NDONDA ADELE F 52

52

18 MWASENGI GRACE GRACE F 53

53

19 NSEYA LUKUSA MARIAMA F 51

51

20 NTULA MBUMBA EUNICE F 51

51

21 NTUMBA MASENGU GRASIELLA F 53

53

LYCEE TECHNIQUE DE LA GOMBE

 

Code : 13003 / 601 / 03 / 2

 

Participants : 58 Dont : 58 F

 

Réussites : 49 Dont : 49 F

 

1 AHEMBE BENJAMINE MINE F 52

52

2 AKWETY SARAH BENEDICTE F 59

59

3 BATENDE VUMILIA MERAB F 58

58

4 BIKA KUBAKI EMINENCE F 50

50

5 BISELENGE NGOYI EUNICE F 57

57

6 BOKANGA MBOMBO DEBORAH F 52

52

7 BOSILO SALE JOENISS F 55

55

8 CIBALONZA SELEMANI FANNY F 53

53

9 DIASILUA KUKOSAMA DELICIA F 51

51

10 EALE CHRISTIVIE CHRISTIVIE F 60

60

11 EWOMBA ZABIBU SUZANNE F 55

55

12 FATOU CAMARA FATOU F 59

59

13 FUTILU LUTONADIO CHRISTIVIE F 59

59

14 IFOSELA ELONGAMA BENEDICTE F 53

53

15 ILUNGA NGOY ANGE F 51

51

16 ILUNGA TSHIKALA CLAUDIA F 54

54

17 KAKUDJI KABILA GERMAINE F 55

55

18 KAMWANYA MUKEBA NELLY F 53

53

19 KIEKI NKWASA MERCIEL F 52

52

20 LELO NSAMBU BERSI F 53

53

21 LIKILA LELO RACHETE F 53

53

22 LOLEKA NDJOLI HENRIETTE F 55

55

23 LULEMBE NGAME RHEMA F 57

57

24 LUTULA AZAMA FANNY F 58

58

25 MAMBO RUTH RUTH F 56

56

26 MASENGU KAYEMBE ANGIE ANAYA F 51

51

27 MASSAMBA KISILUMESO SARAH F 51

51

28 MASUDI MWAYUMA OIDA F 52

52

29 MBEYA OLIHI VANESSA F 54

54

30 META KAMBA MARYLO F 57

57

31 MILAMBO GENESE CHRISTENVIE F 58

58

32 MUJINGA KABONGO ESTHER F 59

59

33 MUKANI ZOLA KERENE F 53

53

34 MUKUNDI NGANDU NAOMIE F 60

60

35 MUNANGA NGANDU PRAISE F 56

56

36 MUTOBA MULUMBA BETHY F 53

53

37 NKALU MAVUNGU JENNY F 62

62

38 NYEMBA KAPINGA RACHEL F 55

55

39 NZEVU MUSHIYA GAELLE F 55

55

40 NZUZI TULUNGUA AURELIE F 57

57

41 OTOMBOHEKA OKUMADI MARTHE F 61

61

42 PEMBA MPONGO GEMIMA F 56

56

43 PHOLA MVUMBI NOELLA F 54

54

44 SAMBA MABUKU KERENE F 53

53

45 SITUATOMA MATONDO ARIEL F 57

57

46 TAMANIOMBIMA MATOTO GRACE F 59

59

47 TARA EBUEKI JEVICK F 61

61

48 VATA APINDA SADOU F 57

57

49 WAMBA MALILA GLODIE F 57

57

AUTODIDACTES

 

Code : 13003 / 601 / 04 / 0

 

Participants : 3 Dont : 3 F

 

Réussites : 2 Dont : 2 F

 

1 EDUNA NGABA NGAMWAU F 53

53

2 TSHIBWABWA BAJANA SHERALLY F 64

64

AUTODIDACTES

 

Code : 13010 / 601 / 01 / 0

 

Participants : 23 Dont : 23 F

 

Réussites : 14 Dont : 14 F

 

1 BETEMA LOKULA MERDI F 54

54

2 BUPELA KABASELE BRINELLE F 56

56

3 BUYA MASSAMBA GLORIA F 52

52

4 KASHILA KALONJI F 56

56

5 KUSOKILA LUZOLO MAMIE F 53

53

6 LENDO MAYAMONA PRISCA F 53

53

7 LENGE BWALENGE JOYCE F 63

63

8 LYDIA ENDELE LYDIA F 55

55

9 NGALULA MPINDA AIME F 50

50

10 NGWEMI MAKASU GEMIMA F 57

57

11 PANKWA OTANGA BENEDICTE F 53

53

12 WABIWA KA MALABO PASCALINE F 55

55

13 WUMBA KISUNGU NAOMIE F 54

54

14 YAMBA DIAMBUANA ABIGAEL F 55

55

COLLEGE GAMALIEL

 

Code : 13013 / 601 / 01 / 7

 

Participants : 8 Dont : 7 F

 

Réussites : 5 Dont : 4 F

 

1 LUSAMBA MULANGU TABITHA F 51

51

2 MAKANGU NGOMA HERNEIGE F 61

61

3 MOLUMBANI KANDA LOUISE F 59

59

4 NETANGO WA'ATALO THERESE F 55

55

5 TSHALA NZADI EUNICE 57

57

INSTITUT 1 MAYELE NA BOMOI

 

Code : 13013 / 601 / 02 / 6

 

Participants : 18 Dont : 18 F

 

Réussites : 14 Dont : 14 F

 

1 BALIKENGE ALEBA ANGE F 54

54

2 BULUNGIDI MVUNZI CHRIZAL F 58

58

3 DIYANA SIKWA SYNTICHE F 52

52

4 KABWASA MUNDUNDU SABRINA F 53

53

5 KAPENGO PAMBO NAOMIE F 57

57

6 KASANGA TSAKA ESPOIR F 50

50

7 MUANGA DADE CATHERINE F 54

54

8 MUJINGA MAKASI ESTHER F 57

57

9 MUOLO MATENE ROLENE F 60

60

10 NDONGO MATUKA LORIANE F 52

52

11 NLANDU NKENDA GRACIA F 51

51

12 NZUMBA DORCAS DORCAS F 56

56

13 PIKA SIFA AGATHE F 53

53

14 TSIKA KASONGO CRIMEDI F 56

56

INSTITUT BATELA

 

Code : 13013 / 601 / 03 / 6

 

Participants : 3 Dont : 3 F

 

Réussite : Zéro

 

COLLEGE PAROUSIA

 

Code : 13014 / 601 / 01 / 7

 

Participants : 22 Dont : 22 F

 

Réussites : 15 Dont : 15 F

 

1 EMBANKANA MBO RUTH F 53

53

2 IKOMBA ITSIEKI MISCALINE F 56

56

3 KABEYA NTIMBULA KIRIYA F 54

54

4 KENGI NGANA DORCAS F 54

54

5 KILENGULUKA MAYAMBA ANNUEL F 54

54

6 KUMENGANA BULOKI SEPHORA F 56

56

7 LUESI KALULA ODALIE F 50

50

8 LUWANDA MUSOPA DEBORAH F 62

62

9 MAFUTA NZUMBA MARIE F 64

64

10 MALELE MATSANGA SORAYA F 60

60

11 MALOSA TOBO NAOMIE F 53

53

12 MESI MASINDA NOELLA F 55

55

13 MFUMU MAKANDA LAMAMA F 53

53

14 MUDIWA PINDI BELAMIE F 55

55

15 MUKAWA MBELE BENI F 56

56

PETIT COLLEGE SOURCE DÆAVENIR

 

Code : 13014 / 601 / 02 / 7

 

Participants : 7 Dont : 7 F

 

Réussites : 5 Dont : 5 F

 

1 BAPEDI MONDJOY NAOMIE F 56

56

2 DIATE KALA BANGA RUTH F 56

56

3 KONA MVUNZI NAOMIE F 54

54

4 KUKIATA FUAMA NAOMIE F 52

52

5 MUNDUFU ELIKIA ELIKIA F 52

52

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE DANIELA

 

Code : 13014 / 601 / 03 / 7

 

Participants : 7 Dont : 7 F

 

Réussites : 5 Dont : 5 F

 

1 BAYITA LUBANZADIO GRACIA F 59

59

2 MAKABI MUJINGA SEPHORA F 61

61

3 MBOYO LOTANGO ZOUZOU F 53

53

4 MIANKOKANA MATONDO BOBETTE F 61

61

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 512 / 800

 

Option : COUPE-COUTURE - Code : 601 Province : KINSHASA-LUKUNGA - Code : 13

 

NDJENDJE 5 LENDJOKO CLAUDINE F 54

54

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE LAMI

 

Code : 13014 / 601 / 04 / 7

 

Participants : 12 Dont : 12 F

 

Réussites : 3 Dont : 3 F

 

1 KENNY MADILA VICTORIA F 53

53

2 KUMBA JULIENNE ESTHER F 50

50

3 NTUANGYA IFUNGA MIFLORE F 53

53

ECOLE NORMALE PILOTE

 

Code : 13014 / 601 / 05 / 3

 

Participants : 8 Dont : 8 F

 

Réussites : 7 Dont : 7 F

 

1 BONZI KAVENA DIVINE F 63

63

2 BUTOKU NGOLO ESPERANCE F 61

61

3 ITATU MAWUNDA SAMUELA F 64

64

4 KOMBA BASILA SARAH F 59

59

5 MOMBA MWANZA PATRICIA F 60

60

6 NGALULA TSHIPAMA STEPHINE F 67

67

7 TUMBA KIZOLA STEPHIE F 64

64

INSTITUT KIBIRIGA

 

Code : 13014 / 601 / 06 / 7

 

Participants : 3 Dont : 3 F

 

Réussite : Zéro

 

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE DJULU

 

Code : 13015 / 601 / 01 / 7

 

Participant : 1 Dont : 1 F

 

Réussite : Zéro

 

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE FOSIM

 

Code : 13015 / 601 / 02 / 7

 

Participants : 2 Dont : 2 F

 

Réussite : 1 Dont : 1 F

 

1 MBAKATA NIEKASA JUDITH F 53

53

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE LA BENEDICTI

 

Code : 13015 / 601 / 03 / 7

 

Participants : 26 Dont : 26 F

 

Réussite : 1 Dont : 1 F

 

1 MBONGO MUYANGI GINETTE F 51

51

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE NGOLO

 

Code : 13015 / 601 / 04 / 7

 

Participant : 1 Dont : 1 F

 

Réussite : 1 Dont : 1 F

 

1 DENGBA NGONZAMA MARINA F 53

53

INSTITUT KABALO

 

Code : 13015 / 601 / 05 / 5

 

Participants : 14 Dont : 14 F

 

Réussites : 11 Dont : 11 F

 

1 ANUNGA NDJATE SYLVIE F 57

57

2 BAYIDIKIDI MASAKI RUTH F 58

58

3 LUZOLO LUA NTIMA DIVINE F 56

56

4 MASISA MUHONDI REBECCA F 52

52

5 MUSUMBA MUSEWU MEDA F 57

57

6 NDAYA TSHISHIMBI DEBORAH F 57

57

7 NGUAMA MPANA MARLYNE F 53

53

8 NTEMA LUYEYE MAGLOIRE F 51

51

9 NTUMBA MAVILA NELLY F 52

52

10 NZUZI IMANI SARAH F 50

50

11 WATUTA KILAKO DORCAS F 54

54

INSTITUT L'OR 1

 

Code : 13015 / 601 / 06 / 7

 

Participants : 3 Dont : 3 F

 

Réussite : Zéro

 

INSTITUT LUBUDI

 

Code : 13015 / 601 / 07 / 7

 

Participants : 35 Dont : 35 F

 

Réussites : 9 Dont : 9 F

 

1 KINZENZI MBUISI ELIANE F 53

53

2 LANDU NDONGALA CLOVINE F 50

50

3 MAKIKA CHARLOTTE SAMANTA F 51

51

4 MATUKA MANSANGA DORCAS F 53

53

5 MATUMONA LANDU DEBORAH F 56

56

6 MAWASA PETA SEPHORA F 51

51

7 SASI MALONDA CHARLENE F 52

52

8 TSANGA NGANGU EXCELLENCE F 51

51

9 VANGI LUVENGA VANESSA F 59

59

LYCEE TECHNIQUE TOLENDISA

 

Code : 13015 / 601 / 08 / 2

 

Participants : 12 Dont : 12 F

 

Réussites : 12 Dont : 12 F

 

1 KEMBO DISOLO EZER F 53

53

2 KIZIKA NZALA BENEDICT F 56

56

3 LUTONADIO NZIMBU KETSA F 64

64

4 LUZAYAMO KISINDU RITH F 53

53

5 MAKAMBU MAZONA NANCY F 57

57

6 MAKETA IBANGU ESTHER F 60

60

7 MAYIKA BILUNZA JUDITH F 60

60

8 MESI PEMBELE DIANE F 62

62

9 MWAMBA MANASSE SEPHORA F 52

52

10 NKUTA KAMANGA NASMA F 59

59

11 NZUSI MABIALA FANNY F 55

55

12 PUNA SUAMI BELBICHE F 55

55

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE UN JOUR

 

Code : 13017 / 601 / 01 / 7

 

Participants : 18 Dont : 18 F

 

Réussites : 10 Dont : 10 F

 

1 KISALA KEMBO NAOMIE F 50

50

2 LUSUNZI MATIABA TABITHA F 50

50

3 MANGUNGU MUJINGA DIVINE F 51

51

4 MAYAMBAU KOKO SONA F 60

60

5 MBIYA MUYUNGA GRACIA F 56

56

6 MUNIANGA MAPAMBOLI CARMEL F 53

53

7 NTUMBA KAPINGA FIFI F 55

55

8 NZOLA MAYEMBO CIARA F 56

56

9 PEMBA MAPETO RUTH F 51

51

10 SIYA BUTANDU NOELLY F 50

50

GROUPE SCOLAIRE PAIN DE VIE

 

Code : 13017 / 601 / 02 / 7

 

Participants : 7 Dont : 7 F

 

Réussites : 7 Dont : 7 F

 

1 AYATI MUZIRI TABITHA F 54

54

2 KABEMBA MOLEMA ESTHER F 52

52

3 KIAKU KAYALA GERMENE F 53

53

4 MAZAYA SADISA SARMA F 54

54

5 MUSENGA MWENGA HERVE F 51

51

6 TSHELA MUKEBA DAIDA F 55

55

7 TSHIDIBI BENABILOLO GEMIMA F 53

53

LYCEE SAINTE MARIE 1

 

Code : 13017 / 601 / 03 / 7

 

Participants : 65 Dont : 65 F

 

Réussites : 50 Dont : 50 F

 

1 BADIBANGA MBUNGU PIERRETTE F 55

55

2 BAMBA WANGOY DORCAS F 53

53

3 BITONGO MAFUTA CLAUDINE F 51

51

4 KATSHIKA MOYO BELVINA F 54

54

5 KENGI MABAKU BENE F 55

55

6 KETO SINDANI MEDA F 51

51

7 KITOKO MWANATSONI PRISCA F 56

56

8 KUKABA MAKIADI GEMIMA F 50

50

9 LOFOMBO TSHIMBO SOPHIA F 53

53

10 LUSUAMU KALAMU GIZELLE F 58

58

11 MAFUTA MBAYA BENEDICTE F 59

59

12 MASADILA LISELE DIVINE F 57

57

13 MAZONGA MASUKIDI ESPE F 56

56

14 MBALA MUNONGO FERDOLA F 55

55

15 MBAMBU DIELA ESPERANCE F 53

53

16 MBUYI ZOLA GEMIMA F 60

60

17 MENGI MATESA REBECCA F 60

60

18 META MULUMBA PLAMEDI F 51

51

19 MIEZI LENGANA DIVINE F 55

55

20 MINA BANGANGA JOCELINE F 53

53

21 MOKOYO AGWASEKA ORTANCE F 53

53

22 MOPEPE ISUKAMA DORCAS F 53

53

23 MPINDI KUNTIMA MERCIEL F 57

57

24 MUBUDILA MBAYA SARAH F 54

54

25 MUKAWA IFUNGWASA ELYSEE F 52

52

26 MUNDUNDU BISEWU JOLITA F 52

52

27 MUSENGA KIANGEBENI PISTIS F 57

57

28 MUSENGA MUNONGO KEVINE F 54

54

29 MUTEBA KIFUKIMUANA SYNTHIA F 54

54

30 MWANZA FAILA BENEDICTE F 56

56

31 MWANZA TSATSALA LYDIE F 55

55

32 NGALULA HANAWEYE JAELLE F 54

54

33 NSIMBA KIBA RACHEL F 61

61

34 NSIMBA LUSAKUENO ESTHER F 60

60

35 NZUSI PELENDE RUTH F 50

50

36 NZUZI MANENGA CHRISTELLE F 60

60

37 PAMBU BINDOTILA MIRIAM F 55

55

38 PEMBA MUKANU VENENCE F 56

56

39 PUTU MUTOMBO MIRIAM F 52

52

40 SONA BONGOLO NELLY F 50

50

41 TENDAY KAYINDA PRINCILIA F 62

62

42 TINDA MAMBWENI MERVEILLE F 52

52

43 TSANGA FUTILA L’OR F 50

50

44 TSHITA SUNDA MERVEILLE F 61

61

45 TSIMBA LUSUNZI RUTH F 53

53

46 TSIMBA POSA RUTH F 52

52

47 TULA BUANGA KEVINE F 62

62

48 YALA MATONDO BENIE F 50

50

49 YAMVU MAYAMBA ESTHER F 53

53

50 ZOLA NKIBA MIRIAM F 55

55

COLLEGE OTHNIEL

 

Code : 13018 / 601 / 01 / 7

 

Participants : 11 Dont : 11 F

 

Réussites : 11 Dont : 11 F

 

1 BASUKAMANI TSHIBOLA JULIENNE F 53

53

2 BITOLO KALETA BELBICHE F 57

57

3 KABANGISHI KALETA MARIE F 51

51

4 KARITE MUKARIKIEN VANESSA F 60

60

5 LUSAMBA KALONJI F 59

59

6 MAKAKA ZOLA F 54

54

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 513 / 800

 

Option : COUPE-COUTURE - Code : 601 Province : KINSHASA-LUKUNGA - Code : 13

 

MAWETE 7 SABINA BERNADETTE F 58

58

8 MAYINGA KIAMBU AUGUSTINE F 62

62

9 MONDJE MUKUAPENE ROSE F 56

56

10 MPEMBELE ISUEKO MEGE F 58

58

11 NENGA MATANU BENEDICTE F 55

55

CS CHANDELIER D'OR

 

Code : 13018 / 601 / 02 / 7

 

Participants : 10 Dont : 10 F

 

Réussites : 6 Dont : 6 F

 

1 FUNZI TOMBO DIVINE F 60

60

2 LUZOLO NZITA GEORGETTE F 58

58

3 NABINTU ZAWADI ANGELE F 53

53

4 NGUNGA MWANANGO PRICILLIA F 55

55

5 NTEMO NTALU BENEDICTE F 55

55

6 NZOLANTIMA TUSAMBA SARAH F 53

53

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE ILUNGA

 

Code : 13018 / 601 / 03 / 7

 

Participants : 38 Dont : 38 F

 

Réussites : 29 Dont : 29 F

 

1 AYOKO ASOPO CATHY F 52

52

2 BASSIA DINGANGA AFIA F 60

60

3 EZEMA MAKENGO GEMIMA F 59

59

4 FEZA YEMBA SARAH F 63

63

5 KAMBERE MUSAVULI PIERRETTE F 56

56

6 LOKO DIAMBU LICIE F 53

53

7 LONGI ZIMWANGANA JOCELINE F 51

51

8 LOOMBE BONKONO NAOMIE F 53

53

9 LUANA MBOKA MERVEILLE F 53

53

10 LUSEMU NSIALA NEPHTHALIE F 61

61

11 LUYINDULA VITA PLAMEDIE F 60

60

12 MANGALA BUDJAMABE CHELSEA F 58

58

13 MANSUKINA MASUAMANA BRUNELL F 54

54

14 MANSULUKA KIMOSI TEGRA F 54

54

15 MASENGO IBIKO F 59

59

16 MASULA MAKENGELE DEBORAH F 55

55

17 MATONDO LUSAKUENO PRINCESSE F 56

56

18 MBANDU KILENDA MIPHIE F 55

55

19 MBOYO BASELE F 57

57

20 MBUYUDIANGO NATHALIE F 53

53

21 MPUNGI UVOYA SEPHORA F 57

57

22 MUFUMBI NGONGO RACHEL F 53

53

23 NDASONI IYEMBE MERVEILLE F 55

55

24 NGOYI MAYOMBO GISELIE F 57

57

25 NTUMBA MAKEMBI FRANCINE F 51

51

26 NZAU MWAKA SEPHORAH F 53

53

27 OKONGO TOLENGA EVELINE F 54

54

28 OLENGA OTENGA MARIAM F 55

55

29 TSHIMWANGA NEPA MARIE FRANCE F 56

56

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE MASENGA

 

Code : 13018 / 601 / 04 / 7

 

Participants : 15 Dont : 15 F

 

Réussites : 10 Dont : 10 F

 

1 DIYA ELISA SEPHORA F 53

53

2 MAFUTA MOYAMBA MANASSE F 51

51

3 MAVAMBU SUKAMI HELENE F 53

53

4 MBUKU LUZOLO IRENE F 58

58

5 MBUYI LUNDE ESTHER F 53

53

6 MPESO ARIANE ARIANE F 53

53

7 TANDU MENAYAME NICHA F 54

54

8 TSHEPELA MBOMBO RACHEL F 56

56

9 UMBA NDALA DOROTHEE F 53

53

10 VITA MADELENE DIVINE F 54

54

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE SALEM

 

Code : 13018 / 601 / 05 / 7

 

Participants : 6 Dont : 6 F

 

Réussites : 6 Dont : 6 F

 

1 DIKOTA KIMFUMU NAOMIE F 61

61

2 KINDEKE KAKUDANGI MARLEINE F 61

61

3 KUVUA SITI MIRIAM F 53

53

4 LUTINA NZANGA JEANMI F 59

59

5 NSINGI NDONGALA ANNY F 53

53

6 SUMAILI LELO CLAUDIA F 56

56

ECOLE CHRETIENNE GRACIA

 

Code : 13018 / 601 / 06 / 7

 

Participants : 15 Dont : 15 F

 

Réussites : 15 Dont : 15 F

 

1 BOLENGA BEKOMBE GRACIA F 52

52

2 DIAMALOLO POLO GEMIMA F 56

56

3 DINGENGI LEMBA EXAUCE F 56

56

4 FUALA ANNIE ABIGAEL F 58

58

5 LIMBAYA AMBOKO MARCELINE F 62

62

6 MALENGA WETSHI GRACE F 55

55

7 MANIUNGA MAWETE NICHA F 56

56

8 MAWETE NKOYA YOLANDE F 54

54

9 MOLELA BIBUMBA MERLINE F 58

58

10 NGALULA TSHIMANGA DIANNY F 59

59

11 NGOY MWEPU OLGA F 65

65

12 NGOYA LATENE RACHEL F 61

61

13 NZUZI MBUKU JOSEPHINE F 62

62

14 PULULU LINGELA F 61

61

15 YASIKO LAUKA MERVEILLE F 55

55

ITC NGALIEMA

 

Code : 13018 / 601 / 07 / 1

 

Participants : 25 Dont : 25 F

 

Réussites : 25 Dont : 25 F

 

1 ALONGA OTOKO IRENE F 63

63

2 BAGUDEKIA ZAINA KETSHIA F 59

59

3 BAMUE NDIBU RUTH F 60

60

4 DIANGI NDUMBILA DEBORAH F 60

60

5 IFASO IKALA CHRISTANVIE F 64

64

6 KABANGU MATSHIMBA GLORIA F 51

51

7 KAMALENGA ODIA JAEL F 54

54

8 KAWAYA ATONE CHRISTINA F 61

61

9 KAWAYA UNKWEN DJESSICA F 53

53

10 KEMBALA WOKALE DIVINE F 53

53

11 LUVITU KABUIKU MICHAELLE F 61

61

12 MBOMBO KAZADI HENRIETTE F 56

56

13 MBOMBO MULUMBA CORDETHY F 53

53

14 MUTONDO KASANZI EUNICE F 60

60

15 NDUTI WITIA FALLONE F 65

65

16 NGOYELE BAHAMBEMBE ELISE F 63

63

17 NGUYA KITAMBALA ORNELLA F 57

57

18 NSWEYO NDUNDA ABIGAEL F 61

61

19 NZEBA MATAMBA HELLA F 63

63

20 SANGA SANGADORCAS F 56

56

21 TALO ZAINA RUTH F 54

54

22 TEKASALA MALEMBA CHRISTEVIE F 62

62

23 TSHITITA NGOMBABU CHARON F 65

65

24 YEDIDIA BAMBI CHRISTELLE F 53

53

25 YEWAWA PIDA RACHEL F 58

58

LTP NGALIEMA

 

Code : 13018 / 601 / 08 / 6

 

Participants : 34 Dont : 34 F

 

Réussites : 34 Dont : 34 F

 

1 BALUBUTILA TABITHA TABITHA F 65

65

2 BOLA KIKULA DORCAS F 61

61

3 DEMBO MABIALA BELGAU F 61

61

4 DEMBO ONDJENGI BEATRICE F 58

58

5 FATUMA BINTIMASEMBE SIFA F 60

60

6 FITI MBUMBA DEBORAH F 53

53

7 KALUWA MUKENDI AIMERANCE F 53

53

8 KANKU NTAMBWE SARAH F 64

64

9 KIAKU NSAKALA CHANCELLE F 55

55

10 LAVU LENGE MARIA F 62

62

11 LUNIANGA KASANDA ELISEE F 61

61

12 LUVUMA MBIMU EXAUCEE F 53

53

13 LUYAMBULADIO BUEYA BERTINE F 62

62

14 MANTANTA NZENGELE SEPHORA F 54

54

15 MASINDA ZOMBA BENNY F 61

61

16 MATONDO MBALA SHEKINAH F 60

60

17 MAYUNGI NGOMA DORCAS F 60

60

18 MBOMBO KAMU MARTHE F 55

55

19 MBUYI KABUELU YVANA F 66

66

20 MISENGA NTAMBWE LIONNEL F 61

61

21 MOMBO TUMUNA DIVINE F 59

59

22 MUSAWU EKABA OBLAVIE F 58

58

23 MUTSHAYILA FAIDA BLESSING F 59

59

24 NDENGA LISANGOLA NAOMIE F 56

56

25 NGIENAYENO MASINSU URSILE F 55

55

26 NGIMBI KIBODWER JEANCEL F 64

64

27 NGOIE APENDEKI CHANCELLE F 53

53

28 NSUMBU DORCAS DORCAS F 53

53

29 NTUMBA BEYA CORREL F 53

53

30 OKAKO ALOMBA NATHALIE F 66

66

31 TANDU IKEYA SARAH F 54

54

32 TSASA BINDA LARISSA F 53

53

33 TSHIKA KABONGO CHARLY F 64

64

34 TUYANGISA PEMBELE VIVIANE F 59

59

COLLEGE LAMARTINE

 

Code : 13020 / 601 / 01 / 7

 

Participants : 10 Dont : 10 F

 

Réussites : 10 Dont : 10 F

 

1 BWENA NGUEBE JOLIE F 56

56

2 KANKU TITI LAURENCE F 53

53

3 KASELA MILONGA RUTH F 60

60

4 KITUNDU KAFUTI ANIESSE F 66

66

5 KWANKOYO MUKUBITA LABLONDE F 58

58

6 MABAMBA DIBAYA ELISEE F 53

53

7 MBUYI KABAMBA DORCAS F 53

53

8 MEME MUNANGA VALERIE F 65

65

9 MUSAWU MARGUERITTE DEBORAH F 59

59

10 POLA MALONDA MERVEILLE F 58

58

COLLEGE SAINT BENOIT

 

Code : 13020 / 601 / 02 / 7

 

Participants : 8 Dont : 8 F

 

Réussite : Zéro

 

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE FORTUNE

 

Code : 13020 / 601 / 03 / 7

 

Participants : 4 Dont : 4 F

 

Réussite : Zéro

 

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE GAMALIEL

 

Code : 13020 / 601 / 04 / 7

 

Participants : 6 Dont : 6 F

 

Réussites : 5 Dont : 5 F

 

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 514 / 800

 

Option : COUPE-COUTURE - Code : 601 Province : KINSHASA-LUKUNGA - Code : 13

 

MASAKA 1 KUSANDA SYNTICHE F 54

54

2 MBULA LEKO COLETTE F 59

59

3 MUSAWO LOBO RACHEL F 56

56

4 ODIA NGOYI LAUREINE F 59

59

5 TSHIMANGA MONGENGO SEPHORA F 53

53

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE SAINT FELIX

 

Code : 13020 / 601 / 05 / 7

 

Participants : 10 Dont : 10 F

 

Réussites : 10 Dont : 10 F

 

1 AMURI BIRALO LANDRINE F 59

59

2 KATUZOLAMOKO TSHOBO LEONIE F 62

62

3 KIBANGU NGWEMI ABIGAEL F 62

62

4 KILOLO LUKAU DORCAS F 62

62

5 LANDU UMBA LEONIE F 56

56

6 MBIYAVANGA MUSIKA DAVINA F 62

62

7 MPANYA SANKULU GLORIA F 61

61

8 MUSUAMBA NGALULA DAVINA F 51

51

9 NKULU BANZA YVETTE F 62

62

10 ZAINA SIFA CLARIANE F 57

57

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE BOPETOLI

 

Code : 13020 / 601 / 06 / 7

 

Participants : 4 Dont : 4 F

 

Réussites : 3 Dont : 3 F

 

1 DEADE WIZAMO MERVEILLE F 50

50

2 KAMBAMBA MIMOLO DIVINE F 53

53

3 ZABANA NGOMA LA REINE F 57

57

GS LES ELITES/CLEMENT

 

Code : 13020 / 601 / 07 / 7

 

Participants : 3 Dont : 3 F

 

Réussite : Zéro

 

GROUPE SCOLAIRE MA MPATA

 

Code : 13020 / 601 / 08 / 7

 

Participants : 5 Dont : 5 F

 

Réussites : 3 Dont : 3 F

 

1 BETILA MBEMBO ESTHER F 52

52

2 MAKILONGA LUWAYA EUNICE F 50

50

3 NIONGO MASABI JORDANE F 52

52

INSTITUT DIANGIENDA KUNTIMA

 

Code : 13020 / 601 / 09 / 5

 

Participants : 7 Dont : 7 F

 

Réussites : 5 Dont : 5 F

 

1 BASOMBOBI BAULABI BIBI F 50

50

2 KAVUNDJI MAKUNGU KATHY F 55

55

3 KEMBUA MONDONGO JOCELINE F 55

55

4 NGEMBA ZIKANDA DOUCEUR F 53

53

5 SINGI MOBULIMOTO PHILO F 56

56

INSTITUT LUKUNGA 1

 

Code : 13020 / 601 / 10 / 6

 

Participants : 9 Dont : 9 F

 

Réussites : 4 Dont : 4 F

 

1 KALANGA KADIMA GEMIMA F 53

53

2 LUKUSA LUKUSA DIVINE F 53

53

3 MPETE BINZANGI DAVINA F 56

56

4 MUGOBE KASOGA BENIE F 51

51

INSTITUT MONSEIGNEUR ONEMA

 

Code : 13020 / 601 / 11 / 6

 

Participants : 9 Dont : 9 F

 

Réussites : 4 Dont : 4 F

 

1 KAZOLA ZIKANDA F 53

53

2 MABULU NGANGA NAOMIE F 55

55

3 MADJOKO MBONGA MIRIAME F 55

55

4 PEMBA MINZONZI F 52

52

COLLEGE SAINT THEOPHILE INDEBE

 

Code : 13026 / 601 / 01 / 7

 

Participants : 9 Dont : 9 F

 

Réussites : 8 Dont : 8 F

 

1 GIAWA NDEDI DEBORAH F 58

58

2 KIKUTA TUNDA KEZIA F 59

59

3 KUDIAKUBANZA AKADIKO DORCAS F 53

53

4 LOLIKI PEMBE SYNTHIA F 51

51

5 MBUNGU BUKI BERTH F 50

50

6 MIKALA KISOLOKELE VANESSA F 54

54

7 MUANJI NGALULA GEMIMA F 53

53

8 MULABA WA MULABA RUTH F 50

50

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE LA BORNE

 

Code : 13026 / 601 / 02 / 7

 

Participants : 5 Dont : 5 F

 

Réussite : 1 Dont : 1 F

 

1 BIMPE MUIMPE MALU SHARONROSE F 53

53

GROUPE SCOLAIRE BANZA 3

 

Code : 13028 / 601 / 01 / 7

 

Participants : 32 Dont : 32 F

 

Réussites : 27 Dont : 27 F

 

1 BAKAJI TSHIYOYO CHRISTA F 68

68

2 BAZA NKONGO LORIANA F 64

64

3 KALALA KANYINDA ESTHER F 67

67

4 KALENGAYI MBUYAMBA JEMIMA F 64

64

5 KALUBI MWELA HELENA F 67

67

6 KAMESA MUTUMOSI ELVINE F 59

59

7 KANGIMBA SAMBA NAOMIE F 65

65

8 LOKOMBE TOHAMBA NAHOMIE F 62

62

9 MASENGU MBAYA YOLLANDE F 66

66

10 MATONDO NKUNKU MEDIE F 64

64

11 MATOTA LUTALADIO MERDIE F 67

67

12 MBIYA KEN JORDANE F 63

63

13 MBOMBO MALANGA SARAH F 56

56

14 MENE SARAH SARAH F 62

62

15 META KABONGO JEANNE F 64

64

16 MUSONGI NGETSHI HELENE F 70

70

17 MVALA MIOMI IBERTHE F 65

65

18 NDOKAY TSHUTSHUTO PRISCILLIA F 64

64

19 NKIWIY AYI DJALODINE F 69

69

20 NSIMBA KALANZAYADIO CHRISTELL F 62

62

21 NSINGA NDOFULA CHRISTELLA F 64

64

22 PENEPENE LUBONDO MEDA F 61

61

23 SUZA NKOLOLO TABITHA F 59

59

24 TANGA NGOMA JOLIE F 63

63

25 WAKANDA MATONDO DIVINE F 61

61

26 YALA YEYILA CHRISTELLE F 63

63

27 YANDA MUKENDI DORCAS F 53

53

LYCEE DANIELLA KAALA 2

 

Code : 13028 / 601 / 02 / 7

 

Participants : 6 Dont : 6 F

 

Réussites : 2 Dont : 2 F

 

1 MABOBASI SUKIKA BENEDICTE F 50

50

2 MISENGA DIMANYINAYI MARIE F 50

50

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE BIMANZAK

 

Code : 13028 / 601 / 03 / 7

 

Participants : 6 Dont : 6 F

 

Réussites : 4 Dont : 4 F

 

1 MAFUTA KINIAMBI BENEDITH F 57

57

2 MAYIKA KIKOLA LORIANE F 58

58

3 MBALA MATONDO PLAMEDI F 56

56

4 SOKI KOSI MERVEILLE F 53

53

COLLEGE MUNGANGA EXCELLENCE

 

Code : 13029 / 601 / 01 / 7

 

Participants : 10 Dont : 10 F

 

Réussite : 1 Dont : 1 F

 

1 LUSUEKADIO NSENGA BELGUY F 52

52

CS MARTIN KASONGO

 

Code : 13029 / 601 / 02 / 7

 

Participants : 2 Dont : 2 F

 

Réussite : Zéro

 

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE LES RACHETES

 

Code : 13029 / 601 / 03 / 7

 

Participants : 4 Dont : 4 F

 

Réussites : 3 Dont : 3 F

 

1 BIBOTA MBUMBA SOUZY F 60

60

2 ITENGA NDINGA NATHACHA F 56

56

3 NGOMBO KIAKU MERVEILLE F 59

59

COLLEGE MANDA

 

Code : 13031 / 601 / 01 / 7

 

Participants : 3 Dont : 3 F

 

Réussite : Zéro

 

COLLEGE MELCHISEDEK

 

Code : 13031 / 601 / 02 / 7

 

Participants : 12 Dont : 12 F

 

Réussites : 2 Dont : 2 F

 

1 KAMENI KIFUEMA FIRMILINE F 51

51

2 TINABI MAKANI MIRIAM F 58

58

COLLEGE SAINT EXUPERY DES GRAN

 

Code : 13031 / 601 / 03 / 7

 

Participants : 9 Dont : 9 F

 

Réussite : 1 Dont : 1 F

 

1 LUMBU MASALA ANITA F 54

54

CS LES PIONNIERS

 

Code : 13031 / 601 / 04 / 7

 

Participants : 10 Dont : 10 F

 

Réussites : 10 Dont : 10 F

 

1 KAPENDA KATOMA EXAUCEE F 61

61

2 KATEPE AGATE AGATE F 52

52

3 KIMPEMBE NSADULU ORNELA F 54

54

4 MALUNGUA JEANNE SELIA F 50

50

5 MATONDO MAVUNGU STEVIE F 65

65

6 MOLEKA ANDOLE ANGEL F 59

59

7 MOZA SUMAILI SAVYS F 56

56

8 MUDEKEKEZA IVONNE JOCELYNE F 59

59

9 NGALULA KABONGO CHRISTIVIE F 61

61

10 NSUNGA MAKULU DOLERANCE F 58

58

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE MAMA TSIMBA

 

Code : 13031 / 601 / 05 / 7

 

Participants : 5 Dont : 4 F

 

Réussites : 2 Dont : 1 F

 

1 KITUMBU NZINGU FRANCLIN M 55

55

2 NDALA KILOMBO JOSE F 55

55

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE SAFI

 

Code : 13031 / 601 / 06 / 7

 

Participants : 3 Dont : 3 F

 

Réussites : 3 Dont : 3 F

 

1 MATONDO LUBAKI LORTINA F 54

54

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 515 / 800

 

Option : COUPE-COUTURE - Code : 601 Province : KINSHASA-LUKUNGA - Code : 13

 

MULENDA 2 KAYIBA MIRIAM F 53

53

3 NDOMBASI NZINGA TRIFINE F 55

55

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE TUENDELEE

 

Code : 13031 / 601 / 07 / 7

 

Participants : 12 Dont : 12 F

 

Réussites : 8 Dont : 8 F

 

1 BOLA PAMBU KETHIA F 53

53

2 FATAKI SALUMU LOVE F 54

54

3 KANKU NGOY DAVINA F 59

59

4 KEMBI NLANDU SANDRINE F 55

55

5 MBUYI MUKENDI BENEDICTE F 53

53

6 NIANGI KAYOKO RUTIANA F 53

53

7 PONGO SAYI PATIENCE F 52

52

8 SHEGELI SHABANI MARIE F 52

52

INSTITUT KUVUNA

 

Code : 13031 / 601 / 08 / 6

 

Participants : 4 Dont : 4 F