Bonsoir, nous sommes le 28/10/2020 et il est 23 h 44.

Autres Résultats EXETAT 2019, District de la Funa

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 306 / 800

 

Option : SECRETARIAT - Code : 302 Province : KINSHASA-FUNA - Code : 12

 

KASA-VUBU L.T.P.

 

Code : 12004 / 302 / 01 / 1

 

Participants : 3 Dont : 3 F

 

Réussites : 3 Dont : 3 F

 

1 BASAULA NGUNGA AGGEE F 52

52

2 KAKO YABIZO DIVINE F 51

51

3 LUKOLAMA MAYETO WILFREED F 58

58

AUTODIDACTES

 

Code : 12004 / 302 / 02 / 0

 

Participant : 1

 

Réussite : Zéro

 

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 307 / 800

 

Option : SOCIALE - Code : 401 Province : KINSHASA-FUNA - Code : 12

 

AMITIE INSTITUT

 

Code : 12013 / 401 / 01 / 1

 

Participants : 20 Dont : 13 F

 

Réussites : 14 Dont : 7 F

 

1 ALI HERMINE SONIA F 59

59

2 AMULI AMENIPA JUSTINE F 61

61

3 AMURI KITOKO BONAVENTURE M 58

58

4 BALINGA KATANIA LAURENT M 58

58

5 BOLA AMBELE DENISE F 60

60

6 BOME LOFULU EXAUCE M 53

53

7 ESTA ABEDI ESTHER F 50

50

8 KAPENA NTUMBA ONESIME M 51

51

9 KASONGO FRANCOIS FRANCK M 56

56

10 KINDIA MAFUTA MYRIS F 58

58

11 LUMANDE LOUISE LILYANE F 53

53

12 MBIMBA MUKEBA JEAN-PIERRE M 50

50

13 MUKOJ KASHIT TEGRA M 53

53

14 VUDISA BITELA GRACIELA F 60

60

KIDIANGO COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE

 

Code : 12013 / 401 / 02 / 7

 

Participants : 6 Dont : 4 F

 

Réussite : 1 Dont : 1 F

 

1 BAHALA YOKA LUCIE F 50

50

MBALA ITS

 

Code : 12013 / 401 / 03 / 8

 

Participants : 7 Dont : 4 F

 

Réussite : Zéro

 

MOVENDA LYCEE

 

Code : 12013 / 401 / 04 / 2

 

Participants : 39 Dont : 39 F

 

Réussites : 39 Dont : 39 F

 

1 AYIKA BONDJALA GLOIRE-ELIANE F 64

64

2 BAYUNDUDILA MPUNUNU AMANDIN F 62

62

3 BOLENGWA TOSUKU NAOMIE F 60

60

4 BONGO ALVES ABIGAEL F 65

65

5 BUANGA KABAMBA BENIE F 63

63

6 DIUR MPEMB PAOLINA F 61

61

7 KABWIZ DIUR CHRISTIANIE F 70

70

8 KAKASI KIAVAKANDA RUTH F 70

70

9 KALAMBAY MUSHIYA MIRIAM F 64

64

10 KAMBANGA TUMANAMO BENIE F 62

62

11 KAYEMBE TSHIFUAMBA CHRISTELLE F 59

59

12 KWIBE NDUSI AMINA F 64

64

13 LELE NGASA KEREN F 66

66

14 LENYAMA IKELA ONEDY F 69

69

15 LUKUKU MALOSA LAETICIA F 55

55

16 LUYEYE TOKO DOXA F 56

56

17 MAKAYA SAMU PRISCA F 63

63

18 MAKENGO KISANGA MARIAM F 71

71

19 MAKUMESO KITOTI DEBORAH F 59

59

20 MALUASAMUNA TULOMBA GEMIMA F 69

69

21 MATA LANDU KETSHIA F 61

61

22 MATONDO NSONA EUNICE F 64

64

23 MAYAZI MBIYAVANGA VEROEME F 62

62

24 MBALA SOSA CHRIST-VIE F 62

62

25 MBUKA NDONGALA JOELLA F 63

63

26 MPUTU BATUAMBI NOELLA F 64

64

27 MUSISA HUSAMAU DIVINE F 60

60

28 MUSUAMBA KALONJI DEBORAH F 58

58

29 NGALWE LUKANDU REBECCA F 65

65

30 NGOMBO PULULU MIRIAM F 68

68

31 NSILULU MUAKASA TRACY F 64

64

32 NSOMBI NTAMBU BENIE F 62

62

33 NTELO NKEMBI GALIE F 64

64

34 SEVEKESE IKOMBE BYMARIE F 63

63

35 SIFA YAMBA MYRIAM F 59

59

36 TAMBWE MANGONGO IVONIE F 65

65

37 TSHIBOLA NSENGA HERMINE F 64

64

38 TUZOLANA MUKEDIKA LAELLE F 75

75

39 WOLOWOLO TUNDU PULCHRA F 73

73

NAKIHINGA LYCEE

 

Code : 12013 / 401 / 05 / 7

 

Participants : 18 Dont : 17 F

 

Réussites : 16 Dont : 16 F

 

1 ANDJELANI MAZULI ASENATH F 53

53

2 BINTI-ISSA-ZAMUDA ESTHER F 53

53

3 ELULU LOYOMBO CELESTINE F 53

53

4 FAHIDA DAKUNDU RAGINA F 53

53

5 KIANGEBENI MATONDO HERMINE F 53

53

6 KIKAINA JOSLINE GABRIELLA F 56

56

7 KUMPA MBALA BENIE F 56

56

8 MANGAZA KASIMU JOSIANE F 53

53

9 MARIAM HUSSEIN GRACE F 56

56

10 MISANZILA MUKULUNGU SERAPHINE F 56

56

11 MUTIMA NIANGI SARAH F 54

54

12 NGOY MABO LISA F 55

55

13 NZUMA MUNDUNDU REBECCA F 56

56

14 SONY NZAU KETSHIA F 53

53

15 TUZEWO DIAKIESE PRISCILLE F 57

57

16 WETSHI MBO RACHEL F 52

52

NGIRI-NGIRI ITS

 

Code : 12013 / 401 / 06 / 1

 

Participants : 50 Dont : 25 F

 

Réussites : 43 Dont : 22 F

 

1 ABEDI MUSOMU RICHARD M 51

51

2 AMINA SAIDI AMINA F 52

52

3 BATANTU WA DILU DEOGRACIAS M 53

53

4 BATSHASEMO YASELA NOE M 54

54

5 BEJERIA SIALU FELANNY F 52

52

6 EBONGOMBILA NGOLAME FRANCK M 53

53

7 ENGBOKE BEINDA VERO M 52

52

8 IMPAMECRA LUCIE DORCAS F 51

51

9 KABANGU MUKAWA JEANPY M 51

51

10 KAKINGA KATANGA NATHAN M 55

55

11 KANU ANE GRADY M 55

55

12 KAPEKA BOKUMU CHADRACK M 54

54

13 KATENDE LUSE LUANZAMBI F 53

53

14 KIAKU KOMBE GRACE F 58

58

15 KIAMBUTA MBEMBO ISRAEL M 53

53

16 KIMAZI KUMENDA BENETEL F 55

55

17 KONDE MASIKA GRACE F 51

51

18 KONIAMA DISENGOMOKA JOSUE M 53

53

19 KUMBI NSIALA SHEKINHA M 51

51

20 LUFINDAMA WAKULA BENEDICTE F 53

53

21 MABANZA MPOVA EXAUCIA F 58

58

22 MAFUKAMENE LANDU EPIPHANE M 52

52

23 MAKINDU LEMA JONATHAN M 52

52

24 MATUTU MUSUNGAY MERDI M 53

53

25 MBANGO SENDANI CHRISTELLE F 53

53

26 MONDO MILENGA MECHACK M 52

52

27 MOSUKA MOMBUNZA MELISSA F 54

54

28 MOTULI MBO ABIGAEL F 54

54

29 MPUTU NTUMBA CELINE F 54

54

30 MUJINGA KAPIAMBA FANNY F 50

50

31 MULUMBA MAWUWA PLAMEDIE F 55

55

32 MUNGANGA BARTHELEMI BARTH M 53

53

33 MUSHIYA KAYEMBE BENEDICT F 53

53

34 MWAMOLANDA IKETE JONATHAN M 54

54

35 NABINTU KALUMUNA LA JOIE F 55

55

36 NKALAY MBUZI JENOVIE F 51

51

37 NKITA MARIE BELBICHE F 52

52

38 NSIMBA KANASADIDI JEREMIE M 58

58

39 NSIMBA NDONGALA EMMANUEL M 53

53

40 POSAESIA ANGOLO OLIVIA F 59

59

41 TSHILANDA BATAMPI BATAMPI F 53

53

42 TSHIPATA TSHIMBUKA SALOMON M 58

58

43 UMBA VANGU VANGU F 54

54

NGOLO ZA BAMBUTA INSTITUT

 

Code : 12013 / 401 / 07 / 6

 

Participants : 4 Dont : 3 F

 

Réussite : Zéro

 

PROF AHUKA COLLEGE

 

Code : 12013 / 401 / 08 / 7

 

Participants : 5 Dont : 4 F

 

Réussites : 3 Dont : 3 F

 

1 BILAHO MOSEKA ANEL F 53

53

2 NGASUEME MAFUANA VASTHY F 57

57

3 NGILIMA BOFANDE PLAMEDI F 55

55

AUTODIDACTES

 

Code : 12013 / 401 / 09 / 0

 

Participants : 15 Dont : 7 F

 

Réussites : 5 Dont : 2 F

 

1 BELO BENKIMEN GIEN F 50

50

2 HABOHSA BIMANYU M 60

60

3 KAHUMBA TSHITUNGU BENJ M 57

57

4 OTADIMBO MBOKOHENGO SAMUELL F 53

53

5 TSHIBANGU TSHIBANGU DELEON M 55

55

NIJ LYCEE

 

Code : 12013 / 401 / 10 / 1

 

Participants : 5 Dont : 4 F

 

Réussite : 1 Dont : 1 F

 

1 MBONDO MBOYO MAGUY F 50

50

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 308 / 800

 

Option : ARTS PLASTIQUES - Code : 501 Province : KINSHASA-FUNA - Code : 12

 

AUTODIDACTES

 

Code : 12018 / 501 / 01 / 0

 

Participants : 2 Dont : 1 F

 

Réussite : Zéro

 

http://E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 www.eduquepsp.cd Page 309 / 800

 

Option : COUPE-COUTURE - Code : 601 Province : KINSHASA-FUNA - Code : 12

 

AVENIR COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE

 

Code : 12006 / 601 / 01 / 7

 

Participants : 5 Dont : 4 F

 

Réussite : 1 Dont : 1 F

 

1 LUCHI KASONGO F 50

50

DEBORAH LYCEE

 

Code : 12006 / 601 / 02 / 7

 

Participants : 8 Dont : 8 F

 

Réussites : 6 Dont : 6 F

 

1 BATOMA TAMBO BRUNELLE F 53

53

2 BISEBELE LUTETE EVELINE F 61

61

3 BOKINGO IKEMBO ANELOR F 58

58

4 ELISABETH KIPUISI ANITHA F 59

59

5 KONDE MBUNGU PRINCILIA F 65

65

6 KUMBA KAKUTULU GLORIA F 58

58

DIYALANDA INSTITUT TECHNIQUE

 

Code : 12006 / 601 / 03 / 5

 

Participants : 18 Dont : 18 F

 

Réussites : 14 Dont : 14 F

 

1 ASANA MUSANO CHRISTIVIE F 51

51

2 DIASIVI LUZEYIDIO ROSETTE F 57

57

3 KAMBULU SERIVE EYENGA F 50

50

4 KATONDI NSEKA LAEL F 58

58

5 KEMBI MARIE MELMY F 51

51

6 KIKA MULILUA VERONIQUE F 54

54

7 MALEKA YALA CHARLINE F 52

52

8 MALENGO MALUNGA RACHEL F 56

56

9 MALINDA MATIMANA DIVINE F 53

53

10 MASAMBA THERESIA SARRIVE F 57

57

11 MASIMANGO MULINGATAWO RAISA F 51

51

12 MWENDELE MWENDELE PRECIEUSE F 57

57

13 NGATHIE MAYAMBA EUNICE F 57

57

14 NSIANGANI MAWILA DAVINA F 53

53

EMMANUEL GROUPE SCOLAIRE

 

Code : 12006 / 601 / 04 / 7

 

Participants : 5 Dont : 5 F

 

Réussites : 4 Dont : 4 F

 

1 BOTAYI NABEL LILIANE F 53

53

2 MAVINGA TONA PRECIDIE F 56

56

3 MBUYI TSHIPAMBA JEMIMA F 55

55

4 NGALULA MUYEM' ACHA F 59

59

GENIES RUTA 1 COLLEGE

 

Code : 12006 / 601 / 05 / 7

 

Participants : 31 Dont : 31 F

 

Réussites : 23 Dont : 23 F

 

1 BIUMA BUABUA THERESIA F 55

55

2 BONKANGU IKONGO IRIELLE F 59

59

3 DIWANTESUA MAWETE CARMEL F 55

55

4 FINDA BENDE MERVEILLE F 60

60

5 KIAMONIKA LUKENI DIVINE F 54

54

6 LONDI BAYEYA SARAH F 53

53

7 LUSAMBA MBUYI TSHESCA F 53

53

8 MAFUTA MARIE TRIPHENE F 51

51

9 MATEKA NGUAKOMBE ARLETTE F 60

60

10 MAYAWU KINSALA CHRISTAVIE F 55

55

11 META NZUZI NAOMIE F 57

57

12 MOPENDO ZOLA NAOMI F 51

51

13 MUJINGA MARIE MIYAYA F 55

55

14 MWANZA KAPINGA KEREN F 54

54

15 NANIVAZO KAZAMBA DORCAS F 51

51

16 NDUNDU MBALA ESTHER F 55

55

17 NGAMIKONGO BOMBOMBA F 52

52

18 NGUIZANI PUNUNU JENGS F 52

52

19 NKENGI MAYA KESTHIA F 60

60

20 NSAKA KUMBU LINDA F 57

57

21 NSIMBA MANDONGISILA CHRISTELA F 52

52

22 NZEBA LUBAKI PLAMEDI F 57

57

23 WALONGO MABUNDA RUTH F 51

51

KASA-VUBU LTP

 

Code : 12006 / 601 / 06 / 1

 

Participants : 12 Dont : 12 F

 

Réussites : 10 Dont : 10 F

 

1 BAHATI KATENDA LAURETTE F 51

51

2 KATSHAKA MUKUNA PRINCILIA F 59

59

3 KEMBI BAKEBA SARAH F 58

58

4 MAMBULU HELENE MIRADI F 56

56

5 MULILI UGONDALEMBA DEBORAH F 56

56

6 NGOYA KADIMA BLANDINE F 57

57

7 NKUNGA YOMBO SCHIPRA F 61

61

8 NKUSU PADI ELSIE F 52

52

9 NSILU LUKEBAKIO VANESSA F 61

61

10 NZILA MUNGENGA SEPHORA F 57

57

MESSAGERES LYCEE TECHNIQUE

 

Code : 12006 / 601 / 07 / 6

 

Participants : 41 Dont : 41 F

 

Réussites : 40 Dont : 40 F

 

1 ASSANI LONGO SARAH F 64

64

2 AYABA MWAMINI ROSE F 59

59

3 BANDA GUETILA PARFAITE F 52

52

4 BASIKANA LUALE MIRIAM F 55

55

5 BINDA MAFULA ABIGAEL F 61

61

6 BIUMA MULUMBA ELISEE F 64

64

7 BONSEY NONDI DEBORAH F 59

59

8 DIDISA KINZOLA DEBORAH F 55

55

9 EKOKA DAMARIS DAMARIS F 67

67

10 FURAHA MASIKA GRACE F 66

66

11 IKENGE BOLA EXAUCEE F 58

58

12 KATUMUA WAMUINI MARISE F 64

64

13 KUSABA NZOLAMESO MAGALIE F 59

59

14 LANDU SILU DALIA F 56

56

15 LUNUNGU MAKIESE AREILLE F 61

61

16 LUTUMBA NKENGE CHRISTIVIE F 60

60

17 LUVAMBU MBUAKI CARMEL F 55

55

18 LUYEYE MADIMBA PLAMEDI F 65

65

19 MATONDO WAMA CHRISTIVIE F 72

72

20 MATUMELE KUNDA MIGNONNE F 58

58

21 MAZEME KIMBOLO MARINA F 62

62

22 MBAYI MPEMBA SOUZA F 57

57

23 MBOLO DODY PAYOLINE F 58

58

24 MBUDI MPANU MERSEL F 65

65

25 MENA MITENDELE JADE F 56

56

26 MISENGA KASHIMBA PLAMEDI F 63

63

27 MONGONGO NTUMBA DEBORAH F 61

61

28 MPUNGA MULOWAYI SARAH F 60

60

29 MPUNGI KAPELA EL -NATHAN F 58

58

30 MUSIMU KINKOSI DIANE F 62

62

31 NDOMA LUSEVOVO NAOMIE F 53

53

32 NIMI MANTEZILA GLORIA F 56

56

33 NKANU ALINE DIVINE F 57

57

34 NSIANGANI DIYAWA STEPHANIE F 62

62

35 NSUAMI MAMBUKU GLORIA F 65

65

36 NSUMBU LEMBE BENEDICTE F 70

70

37 OLENGA SHUNGU DORCAS F 60

60

38 TAMBU NKULU SAPHIRADELE F 73

73

39 VAMAMBU DIAMBU RAISSA F 69

69

40 YAMBA BILONDA BERENICE F 58

58

SAINT ROBERT LE GRAND COLLEGE

 

Code : 12006 / 601 / 08 / 7

 

Participants : 6 Dont : 6 F

 

Réussites : 3 Dont : 3 F

 

1 ELEKE BOKULU BENEDICTE F 65

65

2 MAYUKU NDONDE BENIE F 60

60

3 NSAKA LUBU WILFRID F 58

58

TOYOKANA LYCEE

 

Code : 12006 / 601 / 09 / 2

 

Participants : 19 Dont : 19 F

 

Réussites : 19 Dont : 19 F

 

1 BANGA MALUA ESTHER F 73

73

2 BANGATE DANDO GRACE F 65

65

3 BANIKINA MALAMBA AIRLUNE F 63

63

4 FWASA YANGA BENEDICTE F 74

74

5 KITOKO MAYASANSULUA DJENNY F 67

67

6 KOKO NSA MIRIAM F 70

70

7 LOMBE NTUMBA EMMANUELLE F 65

65

8 LUTUMBA MALENGI DIVINE F 59

59

9 MAKOMBO MARIAM NELVIE F 67

67

10 MANSIANGI MANDIKI MERVEILLE RO F 67

67

11 MANZODILA NLANDU EUNICE F 63

63

12 MASAKA TUTU COLETTE F 64

64

13 MBOMBO KANTOLE JOLLAINE F 68

68

14 MUKABILA ASTRID KEREN F 69

69

15 MUSENGA LEMBA SAMUELLA F 66

66

16 MUSUMARY MBENGA BELIEVE F 60

60

17 NDUNGI MAMBIMBI PARADIS F 66

66

18 NZEMBO MBO JOSIANE F 61

61

19 NZEMBO MPIA JOCELINE F 64

64

TUSEVO COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE

 

Code : 12006 / 601 / 10 / 7

 

Participants : 35 Dont : 35 F

 

Réussites : 28 Dont : 28 F

 

1 AFUWA BIN-FARIALA WINNER F 51

51

2 ASSOSSA MBAMBO RUTH F 55

55

3 BANSIMBA MUILU MERVEILLE F 53

53

4 ELONGA BANSIMBA TRACEY F 53

53

5 GAMU MUANDA TABITHA F 51

51

6 IYOKO LIYOMBO SOPHIANE F 60

60

7 KABEYA SOLOMO SARAH F 57

57

8 KALENGA KAKAMBA ROSETTE F 53

53

9 KAPENDE MBUYA ROSE F 57

57

10 KIALA MALUNGU FALONNE F 55

55

11 LOSENGA DAKO LAETICIA F 56

56

12 MATONSI DIAKANA ABIGAELLE F 55

55

13 MAYANGI MUZITA MERVEILLE F 57

57

14 MAYUNDA PHANZU JOSIANNE F 62

62

15 MBUYI KABEMBA SARAH F 53

53

16 MENGI MBALA MERVEILLE F 61

61

17 MIYALU MIKOMBE MARTHE F 56

56

18 MUKANZA KALUMBU PLAMEDIE F 56

56

19 MUMBEMBI YEBONA TANIA F 61

61

20 MVUEZOLO MBUTU HORNELLA F 54

54

21 NDUKA BOLA ABIGAELLE F 62

62

22 NGOMA MABIALA AMINATA F 54

54

23 NLANDU MAKOSO SEPHORA F 55

55

24 NLEMVO MPOLO AGATHE F 59

59

25 NSUAMI MOMBO RUTH F 64

64

26 VULA KASONGO BLESSING F 59

59

27 WEDJANO MONDONGA MEDA F 53

53

28 ZAMA NKALU BLANDINE F 56

56

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 310 / 800

 

Option : COUPE-COUTURE - Code : 601 Province : KINSHASA-FUNA - Code : 12

 

UNIVERS COLLEGE

 

Code : 12006 / 601 / 11 / 7

 

Participants : 8 Dont : 8 F

 

Réussites : 7 Dont : 7 F

 

1 BAVIMPI LELO REBECA F 54

54

2 BUDIONGO NLAMBI PRISCILE F 57

57

3 KITONDISA MASANDU SOUVENANCE F 50

50

4 LELO SEKE LELO F 59

59

5 MASITA PONGO BETHY F 54

54

6 NDOMBI MAYASI LOR F 58

58

7 SIAMA KEMBI PLAMEDI F 58

58

MAMAN SEPHORA COMPLEXE SCOLAIR

 

Code : 12006 / 601 / 12 / 7

 

Participants : 6 Dont : 6 F

 

Réussites : 5 Dont : 5 F

 

1 BISEWU TALAMENE GISELE F 58

58

2 MBEDI MUANA PREFINA F 54

54

3 MOYA NZUMBA EXAUCEE F 57

57

4 NGOMBO KUBUANA EDITH F 58

58

5 ZOLA KASHAMA RUTH F 58

58

SOURCE COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE

 

Code : 12006 / 601 / 13 / 7

 

Participants : 13 Dont : 13 F

 

Réussites : 6 Dont : 6 F

 

1 BOBILE NDETE BOBETTE F 62

62

2 ITULU BIANIBO DORCAS F 60

60

3 KANZA BOKANE VINNY F 59

59

4 MASHINDA PAKABOMBA MARIAM F 61

61

5 MUNDELI DEBOTH CHRISTENVIE F 65

65

6 SUNG SANG CHIMENE F 68

68

AUTODIDACTES

 

Code : 12006 / 601 / 14 / 0

 

Participants : 31 Dont : 31 F

 

Réussites : 9 Dont : 9 F

 

1 BINAHAMU BIAMUNGU SARAH F 54

54

2 BOPITA MYOMAMIE FALONNE F 50

50

3 DEDE TASAMBA GEMIMA F 50

50

4 ILUNGA MUKAMBA NAOMIE F 51

51

5 KUTEYA NDALA RUTH F 63

63

6 MAKALAVALA KIAMBOTE RACHEL F 56

56

7 MALU MBO REBECCA F 52

52

8 NKOLA LUSAMBA ESTHER F 58

58

9 UMBA TAMUZI ORNELA F 57

57

NIJ LYCEE

 

Code : 12006 / 601 / 15 / 7

 

Participants : 6 Dont : 6 F

 

Réussite : Zéro

 

ANGE RAPHAEL COLLEGE

 

Code : 12013 / 601 / 01 / 7

 

Participants : 14 Dont : 14 F

 

Réussites : 13 Dont : 13 F

 

1 BANZA LEKO KEREINE F 66

66

2 BONSE ANKUYAJE DEBORAH F 64

64

3 DIMOSI NGOMA KEVINE F 57

57

4 KATENGA NTUMBA NAOMIE F 65

65

5 MAFUTA MASIKINI KEREINE F 59

59

6 MALELUA OUPALE HERMELINE F 57

57

7 MB0LE MPAKA DEBORAH F 69

69

8 MOYO MUNZEMBA NATHY-L'OR F 66

66

9 MPALA KANDOLO DIVINE F 57

57

10 NSUELE MUKUANI DIVINE F 67

67

11 NZABI LITANGA MARIAM F 59

59

12 SANKWENO KWINGI PRENCILIA F 61

61

13 TSHIBOLA TSHIKOMO ELYSEE F 60

60

EXODE COLLEGE

 

Code : 12013 / 601 / 02 / 7

 

Participants : 10 Dont : 10 F

 

Réussites : 8 Dont : 8 F

 

1 ALAKO DIMANDJA RUTH F 52

52

2 BOLOLO DJONNE MIRIAME F 59

59

3 EKIME MBANGANE FRANCINE F 54

54

4 EMEKA GERMELIA CONSTANCE F 58

58

5 LONGUANGO LIYONGO NAOMIE F 56

56

6 LUKENI CHEKINAH CHEKINAH F 54

54

7 MAFUTA ELYSE ELIE F 55

55

8 NZEZA DIYASAMBA CHRISTELLE F 57

57

GALILEE COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE

 

Code : 12013 / 601 / 03 / 7

 

Participants : 5 Dont : 5 F

 

Réussites : 5 Dont : 5 F

 

1 KELELA BOLOMO BENEDICTE F 58

58

2 KIALA KALONGO MEDDY F 55

55

3 MUBWANGOLO ELESE ESTHER F 50

50

4 MWAMBA DIVINE F 51

51

5 OMBA KABADI GRACE F 56

56

GUILGAL COLLEGE

 

Code : 12013 / 601 / 04 / 7

 

Participants : 10 Dont : 10 F

 

Réussites : 7 Dont : 7 F

 

1 BAKAMBAMBA MULEKELELA ZAINA F 58

58

2 BIYAYA KABEYA RUTH F 53

53

3 DIAMPANGA NSONGAMBANDU DELP F 54

54

4 ELIYA BOMBELE DORCAS F 56

56

5 LUPINI KALENGA PRECIEUSE F 56

56

6 MATONDO KALYASTH GRACELVIE F 56

56

7 TSHIAMA MBENGA BERTHE F 52

52

JEANNE D'ARC LYCEE

 

Code : 12013 / 601 / 05 / 7

 

Participants : 7 Dont : 7 F

 

Réussites : 6 Dont : 6 F

 

1 LUZOLO-BITOMENE CHRISTIVIE F 56

56

2 MAYAMBA-PEMBELE BENEDITE F 54

54

3 MBOMBO- MUKEBA SARAH F 62

62

4 NGOMBA- LUNGULA NELLY F 55

55

5 NZUZI LUALA DORCAS F 52

52

6 SUKAMI-MAKETA DIVINE F 55

55

LENGA COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE

 

Code : 12013 / 601 / 06 / 7

 

Participants : 11 Dont : 11 F

 

Réussites : 3 Dont : 3 F

 

1 MBONZIMBO FILOMENE REBECCA F 53

53

2 MWANZA LUKALA PAMELA F 53

53

3 VAKALAMFUMU LUTOMAKALA F 50

50

MAMAN MVETE BIBI LYCEE

 

Code : 12013 / 601 / 07 / 7

 

Participants : 23 Dont : 23 F

 

Réussites : 22 Dont : 22 F

 

1 BIBIYE ISSIAKA SOLANGE F 63

63

2 KIAMONA NSIMBA ELIANE F 66

66

3 KIESE LUKOKI MORINE F 63

63

4 KINKANI TABITHA DORCAS F 70

70

5 KWANZAMBI ZOMBELE PLAMEDI F 67

67

6 LOANE YAKANGOLA SARAH F 63

63

7 MAYALA LUVUNGA NAOMIE F 53

53

8 MAYELA LUNDI MARANATHA F 65

65

9 MAZENZELE SUNDA PRINCILIA F 59

59

10 MBANDU KAPALAY GETOU F 53

53

11 MBEMBA MAFUTA CAROLINE F 63

63

12 MIKALA MANDOMBE DORCAS F 65

65

13 MUILU LUMAMBA ABIGAEL F 60

60

14 MUSADI SHAMWAMBA MARIE F 59

59

15 MUTOMBO MUSUAMBA NAOMIE F 60

60

16 NGOY KABULA ARLETTE F 64

64

17 NZOMONO KIMBENI GRACE F 58

58

18 SABINA MOBELENGO ESTHER F 68

68

19 TINA BONGO F 61

61

20 TONA PEMBA NOLDIE F 70

70

21 TSIKUAKUA NTELA MAERVEDIE F 71

71

22 VINIE NTIMANSIEMI VIRGINIE F 69

69

MAMAN WALU COLLEGE

 

Code : 12013 / 601 / 08 / 7

 

Participants : 15 Dont : 15 F

 

Réussites : 11 Dont : 11 F

 

1 ABUNDI KANDA DAVINA F 61

61

2 LUNINGAMA HELENE ELADINE F 60

60

3 MAMPUTU MANZA SINTICHE F 63

63

4 MBUYI TANGU GODE F 53

53

5 MOYO BOLOKO BENE F 59

59

6 MUEKO DIBATESA SARAH F 64

64

7 NGATHIE NGALELA IVETTE F 53

53

8 NZUMBA BALAKWA EXAUCEE F 60

60

9 SISU KIVENA CHRISTIVIE F 59

59

10 VANDA ELISABETH RUTH F 56

56

11 YAMBA BONDELE F 59

59

POUPONNIER INSTITUT

 

Code : 12013 / 601 / 09 / 7

 

Participants : 5 Dont : 5 F

 

Réussite : 1 Dont : 1 F

 

1 MWEKA DOLA CHANCELVIE F 52

52

PROF AHUKA COLLEGE

 

Code : 12013 / 601 / 10 / 7

 

Participants : 5 Dont : 5 F

 

Réussites : 5 Dont : 5 F

 

1 DIMPA PASULA MERPHY F 57

57

2 KEKESE GENEVIEVE DJENNY F 59

59

3 MAMBU SIAHUNA JOCIE F 59

59

4 MATSHINGI MABAMBA BLANDINE F 56

56

5 NIANGI MIAKUNTIMA YANSMINE F 62

62

PROSPERINE LYCEE

 

Code : 12013 / 601 / 11 / 7

 

Participants : 58 Dont : 58 F

 

Réussites : 41 Dont : 41 F

 

1 BAKELA MUFILA ELYSEE F 55

55

2 BAMAZA MUNGUNGU RUTH F 54

54

3 BANINGININA LUKEBA DORCAS F 67

67

4 BATEKA SALA TEGRA F 63

63

5 BIYISI LOFO IVETTE F 66

66

6 DENGELE LEMBE KERENE F 63

63

7 DIAKIESE DIATA AMIDA F 62

62

8 DJEMA PONDE ESTHER F 62

62

9 IBENGU TSHIAMA DEBORAH F 60

60

10 INEZA MATINO RUBIANA F 64

64

11 KAPATA KABUAKA DJULIA F 56

56

12 KIANGANA ELVINE VINE F 55

55

13 KIAYI MBALA CHRISTINE F 54

54

14 KIMBENI KANZA GRACIA F 56

56

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 311 / 800

 

Option : COUPE-COUTURE - Code : 601 Province : KINSHASA-FUNA - Code : 12

 

KITALUA 15 KASHAMA PLAMEDI F 60

60

16 KITOKO NGOMA CHANCELVIE F 62

62

17 KONGA IMBOKO BENI F 58

58

18 LANDU KADILU JOCELYNE F 63

63

19 LEMA MONZELE CAROLINE F 59

59

20 LEYA KALUMBU DIVINE F 63

63

21 LUKOWO LUKOKI SEPHORA F 54

54

22 LUVAMBU MBALANI CHRISTIVIE F 61

61

23 MAKETO MAKANDA BRINETTE F 58

58

24 MAMBO MUKE CARMELLA F 56

56

25 MAMBUENI NGINAMAU SEPHORA F 57

57

26 MBUMA MANANGA ABIGAEL F 57

57

27 MIKEMBI SALULA SARAH F 53

53

28 MUKELENGE LANDU PLAMEDI F 63

63

29 NDANDU LUSILAO SEPHORA F 58

58

30 NGAKAMI NDONGALA ESTHER F 62

62

31 NGIAMBU BUTEBAKO GINEDITE F 55

55

32 NGUNGA KIOBE SEPHORA F 53

53

33 NKUSU NKEMBI SILVIE F 57

57

34 NSAMBU MENGI BERTHE F 59

59

35 NUAMPUTU PIERRETTE CHRISTIVIE F 57

57

36 PEMBA LUSEMBO CHRISTIANA F 51

51

37 PEMBA MBINGA CADETTE F 62

62

38 TSHIABU MUTOTSHI SARAH F 61

61

39 VITA NDENGA PLAMEDI F 61

61

40 WUMBA MAYELE CHARNELLY F 58

58

41 YALA NSINGI HORTAVIE F 57

57

RUDOLPH DIESEL GROUPE SCOLAIRE

 

Code : 12013 / 601 / 12 / 7

 

Participants : 5 Dont : 5 F

 

Réussites : 4 Dont : 4 F

 

1 KALANGA TSHAMALA ANITA F 53

53

2 KAVUNGU TAVUNDA NAOMIE F 58

58

3 MATUBA LOKINDA LEANCE F 50

50

4 TOBO KITENGE DEBORAH F 52

52

WAKU COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE

 

Code : 12013 / 601 / 13 / 7

 

Participants : 6 Dont : 6 F

 

Réussites : 5 Dont : 5 F

 

1 KIAMA KUMBA EXAUCE F 54

54

2 MBELA ALPHONSINE AFI F 52

52

3 MUSIANANA NSUNDA DEBORAH F 53

53

4 NDEKILA MASCARA PLAMEDIE F 51

51

5 NIEMBA MAFUALA PLAMEDIE F 56

56

AUTODIDACTES

 

Code : 12013 / 601 / 14 / 0

 

Participants : 18 Dont : 18 F

 

Réussites : 6 Dont : 6 F

 

1 MAKIELE MBO MARIANE F 53

53

2 MBOMA MBENGO MIRIAME F 53

53

3 MIBOLA IYAMBI DEBORAH F 56

56

4 MUKWEBIA MBOSO ELYSEE F 52

52

5 NKUNDA KIANGEBENI MAMIE F 51

51

6 NTEMO MAVUZI TANIA F 51

51

ABBE MASSAMBA COLLEGE

 

Code : 12016 / 601 / 01 / 7

 

Participants : 15 Dont : 14 F

 

Réussites : 12 Dont : 11 F

 

1 EBENGO MATONDO PLAMEDI F 56

56

2 KADI MANANASI RHEMA F 62

62

3 KALOMBO KAYEMBE TRESOR M 61

61

4 KIMPILU NSILU NAOMIE F 62

62

5 LUSILU NTETANI BENEDICTE F 61

61

6 MATONDO FUTILA DEBORAH F 56

56

7 MIKUIZA BAHILUKA BENIE F 63

63

8 MUKUBAYI TSHIKA GERMAINE F 59

59

9 NIATI BANDA DORCAS F 64

64

10 NIEBO FATAKI PIERVIE F 64

64

11 NTUMBA MUAMBA MADO F 60

60

12 ODIA NDUMBU PLAMEDI F 58

58

CINQUANTENAIRE COMPLEXE SCOLAI

 

Code : 12016 / 601 / 02 / 7

 

Participants : 13 Dont : 13 F

 

Réussites : 12 Dont : 12 F

 

1 AMILI UNGUDI CHRISTELLE F 64

64

2 BIKUNGU BIKEDI CARNELI F 58

58

3 BOLINGA BAMELI RACHIMIE F 59

59

4 DINA MUKUENU DIVINE F 66

66

5 ELANGA TEBA DORITA F 58

58

6 LAMBA KANGIMBA KERENE F 62

62

7 LANDU MBAMBI LYSA F 60

60

8 LOFINDA VANGU BENEDICTE F 63

63

9 MAVUNZA VICKY PRISCA F 62

62

10 MBIDI SARAH SARAH F 61

61

11 MBWAYA MUKENDI SOLANGE F 58

58

12 MENA LUKEBA DJENNY F 64

64

FRANCOPHONE COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE

 

Code : 12016 / 601 / 03 / 7

 

Participants : 9 Dont : 9 F

 

Réussites : 8 Dont : 8 F

 

1 ALONGO BITA BITA F 53

53

2 AYOMBO MUTAMBWE JOSE F 56

56

3 DIKILA PUNINU TUSMIE F 52

52

4 LANDU KIANSIL TEGRA F 57

57

5 LINGASE EKELA DEBORAH F 52

52

6 LUFIMPU NAOMIE NAOMIE F 54

54

7 PEMBA MADIMBA SARAH F 60

60

8 YABU MPUNGA LAURIANE F 63

63

KISOLOKELE LUKELO C.S.

 

Code : 12016 / 601 / 04 / 7

 

Participants : 14 Dont : 13 F

 

Réussites : 9 Dont : 9 F

 

1 KIANDANDA KUMUELO BELVIE F 58

58

2 KIANGEYE MELE GERVA F 57

57

3 KIKULA LUNDOLOKI DJAMANIE F 58

58

4 LUZAYAMO MAKUIZA ADRIENNE F 54

54

5 MPAYIKULU BIANA GLORIA F 55

55

6 MUKE KEVANI MERVEILLE F 55

55

7 MULALA MWILU JEANNE F 53

53

8 MULOPO KIBANGI ROSETTE F 53

53

9 NZUZI DIAMABANZA ELYSEE F 58

58

MONAKO LYCEE

 

Code : 12016 / 601 / 05 / 7

 

Participants : 38 Dont : 38 F

 

Réussites : 26 Dont : 26 F

 

1 ABISULA MUKENDI MARIA F 57

57

2 BAHANGU MBENZA PATRICIA F 50

50

3 BAHELA KAPAYA PIERRETTE F 58

58

4 EKUTSHU KONDE SYNTICHE F 60

60

5 EPANGA SETOTI FELY F 53

53

6 FUNDU KIALA NACHA F 57

57

7 ILUNGA MBOYO MICKI F 56

56

8 KALONJI MANUNGA DIANE F 52

52

9 KAPINGA ILUNGA GRACE F 60

60

10 KIEYA MAYUMA NAOMIE F 62

62

11 KORO NGONGO CYNTHIA F 53

53

12 LUNZITISA MARIE BENEDICTE F 52

52

13 LUZOLO MBOMBE CHARITE F 61

61

14 MAFUTA MUANZA ESTHER F 53

53

15 MATEZA LUTUTA GEMIMA F 53

53

16 MATONDO MANZAMBI PLAMEDIE F 56

56

17 MAVAMBU NGOYI CHRISTIVIE F 57

57

18 MISENGA NSENGA NICLETTE F 58

58

19 MITONGA WA MBOMBO MIRIAME F 52

52

20 MUEME MPUNGI DINE F 57

57

21 NDIBU MANATSHITU GEMIMA F 56

56

22 NGANDU NZAZI DAIDA F 57

57

23 NSENGA LUSIYA LUCIE F 55

55

24 NYOI NSIABAFUMU LILIANE F 57

57

25 TSHITUALA NDAYA SIDONIE F 58

58

26 YOKA MBAKI CHANCE F 54

54

NGIRI-NGIRI ITC & CC

 

Code : 12016 / 601 / 06 / 1

 

Participants : 93 Dont : 92 F

 

Réussites : 82 Dont : 81 F

 

1 ANAKOKE KITONDO MARINA F 53

53

2 AYOGA LOFEMBA SEPHORA F 55

55

3 BADIMWENA MULUMBA NOELLA F 51

51

4 BAMPALA DIOWO BENEDICTE F 57

57

5 BAYIMBILI KAFUTI GEMIMA F 53

53

6 BEYA YONGO DEBORAH F 57

57

7 BINGONDA MUNDELE BELPHIE F 57

57

8 BOSIKI BASANKUSU BELVIE F 55

55

9 BOWA LIYANDJA SEPHORA F 51

51

10 DILENGE LOUISE SYLVIE F 50

50

11 DIPANDA MAYAMBA NAOMIE F 56

56

12 FUTILA LELO DORCAS F 57

57

13 HANJILA KINDA DORCAS F 58

58

14 KAYEMBE MUSASA DORCAS F 59

59

15 KIALA NZUZI JOSEPHA F 57

57

16 KIANGATA MUTSIAKU MARTINE F 55

55

17 KIBANGU KALUANGILA DOBORAH F 58

58

18 KIKINGI MARIE ORNELA F 52

52

19 KIPENI MAKAYA VANESSA F 55

55

20 KONGAWI IYANGU ELYSEE F 56

56

21 KONTA NGUABA REBECCA F 53

53

22 LANDU SIMAKALA RAISSA F 56

56

23 LEMBO LANDU SALIMA F 51

51

24 LIBUMBA NGOYA MARCELINE F 60

60

25 LOMO BATALEY ANNI F 60

60

26 LUMANSA TONDELE MARTHE F 57

57

27 LUYINDULA KONO GEMIMA F 53

53

28 MABEKA NSAMBI CHRISTI VIE F 53

53

29 MAKABU PEMBELE GRACIA F 54

54

30 MAKANA IDA REBECCA F 56

56

31 MAKASINGA BANIMBA MEDA F 53

53

32 MAKIESE MAKELO DIVINE F 54

54

33 MALENDAKANA MANDIANGU MARTH F 53

53

34 MAMONEKENE MANTUIDI NAOMIE F 57

57

35 MANGUNGU LAKANI ELODIE F 53

53

36 MANSO LIASA JUDITH F 54

54

37 MANSONI MATOMISA CHANTAL F 55

55

38 MANZAMBI MBALA LEA F 53

53

39 MASIALA NZITA DORCAS F 58

58

40 MATENE LIZALA ROSETTE F 53

53

41 MAYAMBA MAFUTA BLONDEL F 51

51

42 MAYINGA LUSOKI PLAMADI F 55

55

43 MAYULU KANYAMA DIEUDONNE M 50

50

44 MAZINA MAKWATA NATHALIE F 53

53

45 MBO KALAKI PETRONIE F 52

52

46 MBOMBO LUENDU ELIANE F 51

51

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 312 / 800

 

Option : COUPE-COUTURE - Code : 601 Province : KINSHASA-FUNA - Code : 12

 

MBONGO 47 LUTUMBA FORTUNE F 53

53

48 MBUNGU BILENGO TERRY F 54

54

49 MBUYI KABEMBA SCOLA F 55

55

50 META LUVUNGA GRACE F 50

50

51 MOLEKIA MUKAMBILUA PRISCA F 54

54

52 MOMBOYI KOMO ELYSEE F 53

53

53 MPEMBI MIEZI PRISCA F 56

56

54 MUADI KIKUNDA DIVINE F 55

55

55 MUDINGA KITAMBALA ODETTE F 53

53

56 MVUNZI MAMA GEMIMA F 51

51

57 MWELU MATSHANGA ROSY F 55

55

58 NDONA TONDO GEMIMA F 53

53

59 NDONGALA MPATAMU KERENE F 57

57

60 NFUKU KIVUILA PATRICIA F 52

52

61 NIAMBU ILUNGA DORCAS F 57

57

62 NKEMBO MITONDO MANASSE F 62

62

63 NKUTA BILONGO MAFIE F 55

55

64 NSALASANI MAMBOTE BENEDICTE F 53

53

65 NSANGU MBALA KERENE F 53

53

66 NSIMBA LUMENGO GRACE F 57

57

67 NSIMBA NGUIZANI EXAUCEE F 57

57

68 NSINGA MUNDELE HULDA F 54

54

69 NSONA MIKALA LAMAMA F 53

53

70 NZANGA CELINA RABBI F 53

53

71 NZAU BUTSHILA DIVINE F 54

54

72 NZUMBA NDOMA NAOMI F 56

56

73 NZUZI KIKONGILA GRACIA F 52

52

74 NZUZI NZOLANI THERESIA F 53

53

75 OKANA VAN VANESSA F 54

54

76 PEMBELE KINIAMBA LAJOIE F 58

58

77 TONGA MAPAKA MERVEILLE F 56

56

78 TSHIBOLA KABEYA GODINE F 55

55

79 VEZA NSADIDI EUNICE F 52

52

80 WALENDO LELO SEPHORA F 50

50

81 WEYA LIMBITI SARAH F 61

61

82 ZAU NSIMBA BLEURI F 51

51

TECHNOLOGIE MODERNE 1 C.S.

 

Code : 12016 / 601 / 07 / 7

 

Participants : 140 Dont : 139 F

 

Réussites : 120 Dont : 120 F

 

1 AKORA NDALA PAOLA F 61

61

2 BADIBANGA MBIYA PRISCILLE F 68

68

3 BAFUKA MBALA PERSIDE F 60

60

4 BAKAMUNA ILUNGA CELINE F 61

61

5 BALABALA MBUKA CATHY F 55

55

6 BAOFA BOPEMBE JAEL F 67

67

7 BENKUTSHU YOKA CLAUDIA F 61

61

8 BINOKO MATINA DJODJO F 55

55

9 BITUALA BANZENZA ARTHIMISE F 57

57

10 BONTALA BOMEME DIVINE F 62

62

11 BOSADI BAFIKILA TABITHA F 59

59

12 BOSUMIYE BATABUKILA LEONIE F 63

63

13 BOTENA WISTHIMA EUNICE F 63

63

14 BOTOMBIA MADUA SOPHIA F 69

69

15 BUAKULA KANKU DEBORAH F 55

55

16 BUYIKA MAKUMBU PRINCILIA F 63

63

17 DEMBO NDJATE BERTHE F 65

65

18 EBWA MAUTE EUGENIE F 55

55

19 EBWA MOSALA BENEDICTE F 63

63

20 EMEME KITANO LEATICIA F 55

55

21 EWUKU MANZAMBI BENNE F 62

62

22 GEREMBAYA BELENIWA AMINA F 53

53

23 IFUTU MITONDO VANESSA F 53

53

24 IYOMBE TSHIABUILA KETSIA F 62

62

25 KAFUTI KUTANGA SEGRA F 66

66

26 KASA LOSAMBO RUTH F 53

53

27 KAYIKUAMBA TSHISHIMBI JACQUIE F 54

54

28 KAZADI CLEMENTINE LINDA F 53

53

29 KIEMA ILUWA BENEDICTE F 58

58

30 KIMANI LIYEMBA RUTH F 55

55

31 KONGO MOLANGA GLORIA F 55

55

32 KULENGUKA NINGA SARA F 57

57

33 KUNGA MAYITA GRACE F 62

62

34 LAMBE SAFI CHANCELVIE F 63

63

35 LIKUME BOWEYA MARIE JOSEE F 59

59

36 LUBOYA NSONA BRENDA F 53

53

37 LUKELO SEKESEKE KERENE F 60

60

38 LUNDUENGILA ZAKAYI RHINA F 54

54

39 LUSAMBA BAKATUBIA VERONIQUE F 63

63

40 LUSANDU NDONGALA KELVINE F 53

53

41 LYOKO MODESTINE DIVINE F 53

53

42 MAFUTA MARIE RABY F 54

54

43 MAFUTA MBAMBU JEANNINE F 59

59

44 MAFUTA MUSOKILA DIVINE F 53

53

45 MAKALU NDAYA NAOMIE F 53

53

46 MAKELA NKILA ELVIE F 63

63

47 MAKIONA DINNA GEMIMA F 61

61

48 MAKUNURA TEMBO KETSIA F 53

53

49 MALABUNA FONDO SARAH F 53

53

50 MALONDA NZUZI MEDJE F 64

64

51 MANATSHITU KANKU VANESSA F 53

53

52 MANDIANGU MASSAMBA MERVEILLE F 69

69

53 MANSIAMINA JEANNE GRÂCE F 56

56

54 MASEMBA KIDIDI FLORE F 63

63

55 MASENGU KABUYA DALIA F 53

53

56 MASENGU KALALA VERRO F 57

57

57 MATA MBAMBU RUTH F 65

65

58 MATESA MAHINGA DORCAS F 56

56

59 MATONDO MPOLO PLAMEDY F 55

55

60 MATULANDA MELINDA PLAMEDI F 54

54

61 MAYAWU KINSALA F 55

55

62 MAYOYI MUKANU GISELLE F 53

53

63 MBANGI KUJILA RUTH F 58

58

64 MBATATA MENGA SHEKINAH F 55

55

65 MBENZA TALANI MIRIAME F 64

64

66 MBILIZI MWILILIKWA EVODIE F 65

65

67 MBIYA KABADIAPA DIVINE F 63

63

68 MBIYAVANGA BWOSSO PLAMEDI F 57

57

69 MBOMBO MILAMBO NAOMIE F 55

55

70 MBU EBONDO ESTHER F 53

53

71 MBUNGU KALULU CONSTANTINE F 61

61

72 MBUNGU MBAYA DORCAS F 53

53

73 MBUYI RAMAZANI SARAH F 65

65

74 MBUYI TSHIBAMBA THERESIA F 66

66

75 MENGI MAKUMBU EVODIE F 63

63

76 MILELE KIYALA LILIANCE F 53

53

77 MOLE LENDA MIRIAME F 54

54

78 MOTEMA KIKIATA NICLETTE F 53

53

79 MOZANDE FRAMCAISE KERENE F 61

61

80 MPEMBA MPANZU KERENE F 65

65

81 MPEMBELE LUTADILA NOELLA F 55

55

82 MPUTU MBOYO JEMIMA F 57

57

83 MPUTU NGANDU AMINATHA F 67

67

84 MUADI NZENGU GEMIMA F 58

58

85 MUJINGA ESTHER ESTHER F 64

64

86 MUKUNGU MVULA NAOMIE F 53

53

87 MULEKA KATUMA DORCAS F 64

64

88 MULOMBA MPOMBO KERMELISE F 53

53

89 MUSANDA MALEKA KERENE F 53

53

90 NAWAYEKA NGITUKA MECHACK F 58

58

91 NDANGA CECILE SARAH F 53

53

92 NDAYA MUBENESHA NELLY F 56

56

93 NDAYA MUSASA DIVINE F 64

64

94 NDAYA NDAYA DEBORAH F 55

55

95 NDOSOYI IKUKUMU ELOHIM F 56

56

96 NGABUKIE NGAME SARAH F 56

56

97 NGELA BENGETA REBECCA F 65

65

98 NGISA MPUTU CLARISSE F 54

54

99 NGUNDU MUSOBA MAGLOIRE F 56

56

100 NIENGI ILONDA BENEDICTE F 57

57

101 NKENGE MAGELA KERUTH F 61

61

102 NSAMBA ILUNGA SARAH F 58

58

103 NSIALA NZEZA LOREA F 55

55

104 NSILULU KALUVUEZIKO CHANY F 55

55

105 NTUMBA MATADI FAWOUSTA F 54

54

106 NZENZI MBONGO ALEGRIA F 54

54

107 NZINGA MAFUTA JOSTAVIE F 59

59

108 NZITA TATY PRICILE F 60

60

109 NZUZI BWETO F 58

58

110 NZUZI KILOLO CHEKINA F 54

54

111 NZUZI LUWAWU SEPHORA F 67

67

112 NZUZI MASIALA PLAMEDIE F 54

54

113 PEMBELE LUTADILA NOELY F 53

53

114 PWETO KIOMBA FRANCINE F 63

63

115 SITA BIOLO GRACIA F 55

55

116 TAMBWE MONZEKA DJENNY F 53

53

117 TEMO PEMBA PRISCILE F 58

58

118 TSHIAMA MBAMBI JAEL F 58

58

119 TSHOMBO TSHAKALA BENIE F 62

62

120 TSHOSHA MWAMBA DEBORAH F 63

63

MUTI 2 COLLEGE

 

Code : 12016 / 601 / 08 / 7

 

Participants : 19 Dont : 19 F

 

Réussites : 2 Dont : 2 F

 

1 NKUFI BATEMUKA RUTH F 55

55

2 TSHALA KAZADI KAZADI F 58

58

GEORGES MUKE COLLEGE

 

Code : 12020 / 601 / 01 / 7

 

Participants : 59 Dont : 59 F

 

Réussites : 39 Dont : 39 F

 

1 BINAKABIDI BINGI CHRIST F 67

67

2 BOUBA KUYULU KETURA F 65

65

3 BOWUTO KIDIMBU KESTSHIA F 65

65

4 BOYIMBO BAYAKA KERENE F 56

56

5 BUNGIENA BAWISA ANNETTE F 53

53

6 DINGANGA WUMBA ABIGAEL F 60

60

7 EBALESUNGU ANAWA MARIE F 59

59

8 FATAKI YAKA BRIGITTE F 62

62

9 IYAMBI NZONZI HORTANCE F 58

58

10 KABAWU NGOY TABITHA F 68

68

11 KABWANGA BUYULA NICOLETI F 60

60

12 KALUWA MUYA DOLES F 59

59

13 KOMBA KIANGATA VANESSA F 58

58

14 KULEKA MABUIDI MERVEILLE F 62

62

15 KUNGI MADANGILA F 64

64

16 LABI MBOYO HORRELI F 60

60

17 LEMFU FUKA SAGESSE F 63

63

18 LIBANZA MBOYO MARIA F 55

55

19 LUKAU TEMBO MEREIGN F 59

59

20 LUKUMBANZA KIAMVEMBA KETSHIA F 53

53

21 LULEKO MAYITU RUTH F 50

50

22 MAFUTA MUSIANGU PERSE F 59

59

23 MALUKWENGE TAYEYE RACHEL F 61

61

24 MAMBU MALONDA DORCAS F 56

56

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 313 / 800

 

Option : COUPE-COUTURE - Code : 601 Province : KINSHASA-FUNA - Code : 12

 

MASIALA 25 MANZAMBI CHRISTEVIE F 61

61

26 MATA LONDO TATIANA F 62

62

27 MBALA MABONDO DORCAS F 64

64

28 MBUYI KAMBALA SARAH F 67

67

29 MENGI MAHATA F 60

60

30 MIEZI LIEKO F 55

55

31 MUNONGO KAMANGI LYDIE F 60

60

32 MUSENGA MATUKA BIBI F 63

63

33 NKEMBI LINA DORCAS F 56

56

34 NSANGU LAMU CHACELVI F 60

60

35 NZUMBA NOELLA NOELLA F 54

54

36 POTONGO LUSALA EXAUCEE F 65

65

37 TEBASOMBE MOSUKU MAGUY F 60

60

38 TUMBI DINGOYI BRENDA F 58

58

39 VANGAVU MASUTA DORCAS F 64

64

KIDIANGO COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE

 

Code : 12020 / 601 / 02 / 7

 

Participants : 10 Dont : 10 F

 

Réussites : 2 Dont : 2 F

 

1 KUTSHI MAYUKWA GEMINA F 53

53

2 YAFU KINDOMBA KERENE F 54

54

BONS AMIS COLLEGE

 

Code : 12020 / 601 / 03 / 7

 

Participants : 31 Dont : 31 F

 

Réussites : 21 Dont : 21 F

 

1 ASELE OYEMBA ESTHER F 57

57

2 BOKOMBA MBOMANSALA RAISSA F 63

63

3 DIMBI DIASONAMA SEPHORA F 55

55

4 KAPINGA MBUYI NATACHA F 54

54

5 KIMBANGI MAKIESE PARFAITE F 54

54

6 KONGA KIEMBA DORCAS F 53

53

7 KUMAYINGI CHARLY DERVIE F 50

50

8 LUTONADIO NDANDA JEREMIA F 59

59

9 LUZINGU NZUMBA ABIGAELLE F 57

57

10 MASAMBA AMBANGU PASSELINE F 53

53

11 MATUMBA IBANDA EDEN F 57

57

12 MPAKA ANTOINETTE BENIE F 55

55

13 MUJINGA ONYUMBE DEBORAH F 57

57

14 MUZWELA ADIMER VERDIENNE F 56

56

15 NSELE PAULINE BENEDCITE F 55

55

16 NSENGI SALU CHRISTVIE F 56

56

17 NSIMBA LUTUTALA LOUISE F 53

53

18 NTOYA MWABI PRINCILLIA F 58

58

19 NZILA LEMA LYDIA F 59

59

20 ODJANGO LIENGA FATUMA F 56

56

21 SITU MAYELE RHODE F 61

61

MAMPEZA 1 COLLEGE

 

Code : 12020 / 601 / 04 / 7

 

Participants : 25 Dont : 25 F

 

Réussites : 21 Dont : 21 F

 

1 AMBELE MOSEKA JOLIE F 58

58

2 EBAMBI TAMBWE ALDI F 60

60

3 EVA MASIALA SARAH F 54

54

4 KABANZA CARINE ANIFA F 56

56

5 KITAMBALA OWANGA ABIGAEL F 57

57

6 LUBANGI ASAMBI BENASSA F 59

59

7 MAKUMBU NTELA BENI F 55

55

8 MALENGI MARTHE EXAUCEE F 61

61

9 MBUNGU NDISA SEPHORA F 59

59

10 META BIAYA DORCAS F 53

53

11 MOUSSA NGUNU MERVEILLE F 57

57

12 MUKENGWA LUSENGA PLAMEDI F 60

60

13 MUNZEMBA MAYANGI SEPHORA F 59

59

14 MUTERE KIKUFI PATIENCE F 56

56

15 MUTUALE KASONGO RUTH F 53

53

16 NDONGALA KINALELE DEBORA F 55

55

17 NGWENE NGAMAKOLI CHANCELVIE F 58

58

18 NZOSONGO NIWA ESTHER F 59

59

19 SOSA DAMALI BELBICHE F 53

53

20 TSHIBUABUA MULUMBA LYDIE F 59

59

21 WANET NGALA ROSE F 56

56

MARANATHA COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE

 

Code : 12020 / 601 / 05 / 7

 

Participants : 10 Dont : 10 F

 

Réussites : 10 Dont : 10 F

 

1 BITULU BOYIKA STELLA F 59

59

2 MAKUENIA NSUELE JARED F 55

55

3 MAMBU KIMFUMU SOPHIE F 60

60

4 MOBULA MPUTU PATRICIA F 65

65

5 MPASA JOSEPHINE THERAPHINE F 64

64

6 NLANDU MPIOSI BERNISSE F 61

61

7 NSILULU DIASIVI GRACIA F 58

58

8 NTUMBA BILAMBU DEBORA F 54

54

9 PEMBELE KIBAZOLA MERVEDIE F 59

59

10 SEMBA LUYINDULA MARIA F 58

58

MOANDA INSTITUT

 

Code : 12020 / 601 / 06 / 4

 

Participants : 15 Dont : 14 F

 

Réussites : 15 Dont : 14 F

 

1 AZIZA EYALE DORCAS F 61

61

2 KABEYA KANKU AMISI M 63

63

3 KALENDA TSHAMA SYNTICHE F 58

58

4 KAPEPULA BINDI SYNTHIA F 61

61

5 KAPINGA MUKENDI CHRISTELA F 62

62

6 KATONDU NGALAMULUME SARAH F 61

61

7 KITOKO MANZAYA PRINCILIA F 57

57

8 MAFUTA SUAMI MIRIAM F 57

57

9 MATONDO SANTIMA EDITH F 57

57

10 MBENGI MULUWA PLAMEDI F 58

58

11 NAFU SAIDI NAFISA F 62

62

12 NGALULA BEYA AGNES F 58

58

13 NTOYA MBUYU TRYPHENE F 59

59

14 SHAMBUENI LUBOYA CLARISSE F 60

60

15 TSIMBA MATONDO GRÂCE F 63

63

NAKIHINGA LYCEE

 

Code : 12020 / 601 / 07 / 7

 

Participants : 16 Dont : 16 F

 

Réussites : 15 Dont : 15 F

 

1 BAMBELA KIANGEBENI MAGDALA F 67

67

2 CHEDA NYUNGA FRANCHESCA F 65

65

3 EFONGO FELICIANA FELICIANA F 68

68

4 FUVU MARIE BENIE F 66

66

5 IKINZI BOSEKOTA CHRISTANVIE F 72

72

6 KAMUANYA LUBO ANGELA F 70

70

7 MAZO MPIBI PATRICIA F 63

63

8 MBILI NSALE GENEVIEVE F 64

64

9 MUJINGA BAKALI BIJOSE F 65

65

10 MUSIDI KWABU DORCAS F 67

67

11 NLANDU MAYOMA ANITHA F 55

55

12 ODIA MULENDA PLAMEDIE F 72

72

13 TSHIBOLA MUKENDI SOURIATE F 65

65

14 YALALA KAMISA KETSIA F 69

69

15 YALINGBA KONGIA NADEGE F 60

60

NEPOKO INSTITUT

 

Code : 12020 / 601 / 08 / 7

 

Participants : 13 Dont : 13 F

 

Réussites : 11 Dont : 11 F

 

1 BOBO DAGBIA CYNTHIA F 57

57

2 BONONGE ILEKA RUTH F 56

56

3 KAVUO KASEREKA DIVINE F 55

55

4 KISALA NTEREWI ELYSEE F 54

54

5 MAYAMONA NSANGU GRACE F 54

54

6 MAZITA BUKA REBECCA F 57

57

7 MBILISI NZALE ARIANE F 57

57

8 MODOLOKWA MBEWA CLEOPATRE F 54

54

9 NZUMBA NDONA CHRISTELLE F 51

51

10 SANGA MUFUTA SARAH F 57

57

11 TSHIYAMBA NTUMBA CHRISTELLE F 58

58

PRECIEUX COLLEGE

 

Code : 12020 / 601 / 09 / 7

 

Participants : 5 Dont : 5 F

 

Réussites : 3 Dont : 3 F

 

1 AZIZA BAHATI GAEL F 59

59

2 MAMPUNA NDISA SEPHORA F 56

56

3 MUNGITA TANGE DEBORAH F 58

58

PUISSANCE DIVINE COLLEGE

 

Code : 12020 / 601 / 10 / 7

 

Participants : 5 Dont : 5 F

 

Réussites : 3 Dont : 3 F

 

1 FULANI MAMBU GRACE F 55

55

2 NGALULA KATAMBWA DEBORAH F 57

57

3 OTUNDU MOSEKA DORCAS F 54

54

TUTON 2 COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE

 

Code : 12020 / 601 / 11 / 7

 

Participants : 15 Dont : 15 F

 

Réussites : 8 Dont : 8 F

 

1 KAFINGA KALAMBA BEBE F 59

59

2 KUVA PAULINA BELVIE F 53

53

3 MATELA LIMBANGI LAETICIA F 54

54

4 MATONDO NSUKA DIVINE F 53

53

5 MOKUBA MBELA PLAMEDIE F 55

55

6 MPUTU PASSY PASSY F 54

54

7 TAMBU ISOLOLINGA ORNELLA F 54

54

8 TSHIYAMBA MUTEBA IZIRA F 50

50

TUVUMANA INSTITUT

 

Code : 12020 / 601 / 12 / 5

 

Participants : 9 Dont : 9 F

 

Réussites : 3 Dont : 3 F

 

1 BAYENGA NSILULU SILAMIT F 51

51

2 BOKOLONGO BATANTU SEPHORA F 51

51

3 SENGA BALUENGELE JOSEPHATE F 53

53

TUZOLANA COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE

 

Code : 12020 / 601 / 13 / 7

 

Participants : 29 Dont : 29 F

 

Réussites : 12 Dont : 12 F

 

1 BOLAVIE MABRUKI BRENDA F 50

50

2 DIANZENZA KENGE DEBORAH F 58

58

3 FUANI DIASONAMA DORCAS F 51

51

4 IKANGU ILAMA GRACIA F 53

53

5 KASONGO NKULU JOELLE F 51

51

6 KIALANDA KIALA DEBORAH F 53

53

7 MAKIONA NKETAMANI JASMINE F 52

52

8 MBENGA NZOLA ESTHER F 53

53

9 MUSHENI MPIA NAOMIE F 55

55

10 NGALASO NDUNGO ORICIA F 59

59

11 NKUMBI TSHIKELE DIVINE F 54

54

12 WATINGILA ASILA F 52

52

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 314 / 800

 

Option : COUPE-COUTURE - Code : 601 Province : KINSHASA-FUNA - Code : 12

 

MATONGE L.T.P.

 

Code : 12020 / 601 / 14 / 1

 

Participants : 18 Dont : 18 F

 

Réussites : 17 Dont : 17 F

 

1 KADY MABANZA JEMIMA F 57

57

2 KAPINGA NDIBU GRACE F 57

57

3 KITENGE KABUIKA JOELLE F 58

58

4 LILALA EKANGA ANNA F 63

63

5 LUKEBOKA MUNDELE TRIPHENE F 57

57

6 LUMBALUMBA LIFOTI VALERIE F 50

50

7 MANDAMA KAPENA JESSICA F 62

62

8 MBALA MAKENGO JESSICA F 58

58

9 MIASA LUSAMBU BENEDICTE F 62

62

10 MINSIANTIMA NKOZO GRACE F 66

66

11 MPUTU WETSHI MARIE F 56

56

12 MUSUAMBA ILUNGA CYNTHIA F 60

60

13 NSENGA MBAKI ANNY F 58

58

14 NTOTILA BIBI DEDEL F 60

60

15 NTUNSI MABANZA CARMEL F 57

57

16 SALA PELE DIVINE F 54

54

17 TULULA MUKIMBA BENEDICTE F 64

64

TOLAMUKA COLLEGE

 

Code : 12020 / 601 / 15 / 7

 

Participants : 11 Dont : 11 F

 

Réussites : 7 Dont : 7 F

 

1 ETISOMBA MOLIBA CHANCELVIE F 53

53

2 KONZO MAYIMBI RAISSA F 57

57

3 MABIALA LOMBA PRISCA F 55

55

4 MASSAMBA MOKOKO ABIA F 52

52

5 MATUASILUA MAWETE BRENDA F 56

56

6 MONDONGA TOLEKA NAOMIE F 53

53

7 NSILULU BASILUA CHANCE F 53

53

BIAKA COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE

 

Code : 12024 / 601 / 01 / 7

 

Participants : 6 Dont : 6 F

 

Réussites : 6 Dont : 6 F

 

1 BAHEHA EMILIE MIRIAM F 53

53

2 BATUKANINA KINZOLANI FLORE F 53

53

3 KUNGA MAYIKA CHRISTENVIE F 63

63

4 MAVUIDI KIAKU CHANCELVIE F 53

53

5 NIANGI NDEFI TENDRESSE F 53

53

6 NSIMBA NGEDI ABIGA F 57

57

CICERONIEN COLLEGE

 

Code : 12024 / 601 / 02 / 7

 

Participants : 22 Dont : 22 F

 

Réussites : 17 Dont : 17 F

 

1 BOKAMUA BOKETSHU PLAMEDIE F 58

58

2 FUTI KITAKA GRACE F 63

63

3 KAYAYA MULUMBA KETSIA F 60

60

4 KULOSA LUZAMINU CYNTHIA F 58

58

5 KUVASI KIAKU SEPHORA F 60

60

6 LUSUKAMO MPOVA SARAH F 53

53

7 MABANZA LUTUMBA EXAUCEE F 66

66

8 MBOMA MUNGIAKA MARCELINE F 67

67

9 MITONGO MBAYA ELSIE F 59

59

10 MUSUMARI NGABO VIANNEY F 67

67

11 MWANZA LUKUSA VERO F 57

57

12 NDONGALA MAWESI SOPHIE F 63

63

13 NELLA W’ILLO ESTHER F 62

62

14 NSAMBA KAPIAMBA MADO F 65

65

15 OLITO KATAKO NAOMIE F 61

61

16 PUELELE BONGWA NALIANCE F 65

65

17 SOSA NGOMBO DIMEGRA F 64

64

EL-BETHEL COLLEGE

 

Code : 12024 / 601 / 03 / 7

 

Participants : 6 Dont : 6 F

 

Réussite : Zéro

 

ERASME DE KINSHASA COLLEGE

 

Code : 12024 / 601 / 04 / 7

 

Participants : 5 Dont : 5 F

 

Réussites : 4 Dont : 4 F

 

1 DANGA DANGA GEMIMA F 55

55

2 IKIMA BONGOSO RUTH F 58

58

3 MOSANDA YAMO KATHY F 66

66

4 NDONDO NDONDO YOLANDE F 63

63

JEAN 8 : 32 COLLEGE

 

Code : 12024 / 601 / 05 / 7

 

Participants : 7 Dont : 7 F

 

Réussites : 2 Dont : 2 F

 

1 LOKULI ELALI SARAH F 53

53

2 NZUZI MATONDO LORIANE F 52

52

JORAYBEN GROUPE SCOLAIRE

 

Code : 12024 / 601 / 06 / 7

 

Participants : 8 Dont : 8 F

 

Réussites : 8 Dont : 8 F

 

1 AICHA SALEH CISSE F 61

61

2 KHANDI BONDO PLAMEDIE F 69

69

3 KINGONGO KUMBA KELVINE F 58

58

4 KITETE IMPOSE JEMIMA F 61

61

5 KUMBA MBUALA PRINCILIA F 60

60

6 MBUYI KASHAMA ESTHER F 65

65

7 SAKU LANDU BENEDICTE F 56

56

8 SINDANO MUJIJIMA BENEDICTE F 59

59

KIMPWANZA COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE

 

Code : 12024 / 601 / 07 / 7

 

Participants : 9 Dont : 9 F

 

Réussites : 4 Dont : 4 F

 

1 MUKOLO EBONDO ELOHIM F 55

55

2 NDONGALA ESELA DORCAS F 53

53

3 NIENGA AMISI PRISCA F 53

53

4 NTUMBA LOUISE CHRIST F 53

53

KINSHASA COLLEGE LIBRE

 

Code : 12024 / 601 / 08 / 7

 

Participants : 6 Dont : 6 F

 

Réussites : 3 Dont : 3 F

 

1 KOHO KALEMA ESTHER F 55

55

2 LEKOPE MASUMBU DEBORAH F 57

57

3 ZAYADIO MFINDA KEITIA F 58

58

KINSHASA ECOLE D'ANDRAGOGIE

 

Code : 12024 / 601 / 09 / 7

 

Participants : 5 Dont : 5 F

 

Réussite : Zéro

 

CONFIANCE COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE

 

Code : 12024 / 601 / 10 / 7

 

Participants : 5 Dont : 5 F

 

Réussites : 5 Dont : 5 F

 

1 EKODI KELEMA MERVEILLE F 56

56

2 MUKENDI BOSENGE ABIGA F 56

56

3 MUNSONI LAMAMA CLAUDINE F 59

59

4 MWANA BOPESA DEBORAH F 56

56

5 TSHIBUABUA TSHIMANGA ANT F 50

50

VAINQUEURS COLLEGE

 

Code : 12024 / 601 / 11 / 7

 

Participants : 9 Dont : 9 F

 

Réussites : 8 Dont : 8 F

 

1 BOKONDA LOKOLOLA HELENE F 54

54

2 BULE MWADI PRINCESSE F 56

56

3 KAMBA BILUNGA DIVINE F 55

55

4 LUBANZADIO TSHIKANA MERVEILLE F 56

56

5 MBOMA ISINA DIVINA F 57

57

6 MUSHIYA ODIA GRACIA F 53

53

7 TSHANDA NGALULA ALPHONSINE F 50

50

8 TULEKI LUKOMBO PLAMEDI F 55

55

MAMA KINGONGO COMPLEXE SCOLAIR

 

Code : 12024 / 601 / 12 / 7

 

Participants : 17 Dont : 17 F

 

Réussites : 17 Dont : 17 F

 

1 ATANGA MBOMBO CHRISTEVIE F 61

61

2 BULA TUBADIAYI EVODIE F 65

65

3 ESEBA LISASI YOUYOU F 65

65

4 IYETI NSAMBI FATHUMA F 60

60

5 KALUBI CIMBALANGA DORCAS F 64

64

6 KALUME MAKANDA CHARLENE F 64

64

7 KAYOMBO CHARON CHARON F 66

66

8 MBAYA MISENGA LYS F 67

67

9 MBUYU MBUMBA PLAMEDIE F 67

67

10 MEWA PEMBA BENEDICTE F 62

62

11 MONKANGO BELO DIVINE F 64

64

12 MUPEYA MULU GRACE F 66

66

13 NEMBE MONGA SEPHORA F 59

59

14 NGABUYI MAWONDA DEGINE F 59

59

15 OZENDA KAHODI SANDY F 54

54

16 SAWASEKA MBOSHO AMIEL F 66

66

17 TSHIYAMBA KALONJI LAETITIA F 63

63

MATONGE LYCEE TECHNIQUE

 

Code : 12024 / 601 / 13 / 8

 

Participants : 30 Dont : 30 F

 

Réussites : 30 Dont : 30 F

 

1 BILONGU MBOLELA REBECCA F 53

53

2 BUKUMBABU KADIMA FRANCOISE F 73

73

3 DATSHI MANDILI MERVEILLE F 64

64

4 DUNGONYINZONI NZINGA PROVIDEN F 71

71

5 EKONZO NSELE MANUELA F 69

69

6 EMPWA NGASIA PLAMEDIE F 63

63

7 ENGANYA BOLINGA STEPHANIE F 65

65

8 ESEKA LOKADI JAEL F 74

74

9 FURAH SIFA SARAH F 62

62

10 KAMBA NGALAMULUME PLAMEDI F 64

64

11 KANVU ALUMBA JEIEL F 66

66

12 KATEMBWE NTUMBA LA PAIX F 69

69

13 KAYEMBE FUAMBA JAELLE F 63

63

14 KITOTI MBALA MIRADIE F 65

65

15 KUYA NSAMBU PRISCILLE F 53

53

16 LISUNGI DIALLO KADIDJA F 69

69

17 LUSAKI NKUSU REBECCA F 62

62

18 MAKIONA ZUBILA SEPHORA F 57

57

19 MALU KANDE ESTHER F 64

64

20 MAMBA MBANGU KETSIA F 62

62

21 MBENZA TASSABA SARAH F 70

70

22 MBOMBO MABILA DJENNY F 66

66

23 MOKASHA BONENGEBI FORTUNE F 71

71

24 MULOWAY TSHIBOLA ISABELLE F 59

59

25 MWADI TSHIANI DARTIANE F 64

64

26 NDAYA MWAMBA REBECCA F 64

64

27 NGELESI YENGO DORCAS F 70

70

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 315 / 800

 

Option : COUPE-COUTURE - Code : 601 Province : KINSHASA-FUNA - Code : 12

 

TSHIBUNDA 28 KAMBA DEBORAH F 63

63

29 TSHIBWABWA KAPINGA DORCAS F 59

59

30 WAKU LUWENGO SEPHORA F 66

66

MBOLOKO CENTRE D'ENSEIGNEMENT

 

Code : 12024 / 601 / 14 / 6

 

Participants : 3 Dont : 2 F

 

Réussites : 3 Dont : 2 F

 

1 BITULU TSHIBAKA JEAN DE DIEU M 54

54

2 EBOS NDUKUTE BENIE F 63

63

3 NKENGI LUSEMA CHRIMESSE F 60

60

PASTEUR MARTIN LUTHER KING COL

 

Code : 12024 / 601 / 15 / 7

 

Participants : 53 Dont : 53 F

 

Réussites : 40 Dont : 40 F

 

1 ATANDJO KATEMBWE VANESSA F 56

56

2 BAMBI BUKULU CELESTE F 54

54

3 BASOLUA BALEMBOLO LUCHA F 56

56

4 BESANGA LONGANGOLA SARAH F 53

53

5 BIANTONDO LUKEBA PLAMEDIE F 57

57

6 BOLILI MADIKA CHRISTELLE F 57

57

7 BOMOLO KIMPIKA DORCAS F 54

54

8 BOSIVU BALATEME DORCAS F 62

62

9 BUMBA LUTSI PLAMEDIE F 54

54

10 EYANGA BIKOKA SEPHORA F 56

56

11 FATAKI NYAMA BINTU F 50

50

12 FILA MUNGUDI DEBORAH F 53

53

13 KINGALA NZUZI SEPHORA F 59

59

14 KIZAYILA BUKA CRAINCE F 53

53

15 KUBIEMBO MBAMBI ABIGAEL F 58

58

16 KUNA TAMUNDELE ELISE F 58

58

17 LEMBE PHAMBU PHAMBU F 57

57

18 LUTANGU BERNADETTE BENE F 60

60

19 LUVITU YAMPWA GRADY F 58

58

20 MABANDA BODY BYFLOR F 58

58

21 MAKAYA DIWABANZILA GEMIMA F 63

63

22 MAKOSILA KISELI VIRGINIE F 56

56

23 MANSADILA MAKIESE PERSEVERANC F 58

58

24 MBENGI LOSUWE ROSETTE F 64

64

25 MBOKILA MFUNA MFUNA F 58

58

26 MUFUTA KABONGO SEPHORA F 58

58

27 MUKWEBIA TUMBA GLORIA F 55

55

28 NDALA NGAMBA AMIDA F 60

60

29 NDENDO MPANZU PERCY F 55

55

30 NGIENGO TEKADIOMONA SEPHORA F 58

58

31 NGOMBO MAVUNGU AMISA F 56

56

32 NZONZILA KERENE KERENE F 50

50

33 NZUZI BELINDA MORICETH F 58

58

34 SAKINA YALALA SABRINAH F 54

54

35 SEKELE DINTALU WINNY F 60

60

36 SENGA VUVU GEMIMA F 53

53

37 SIKA SANSI GLODI F 55

55

38 TOKO ITUWA JEMIMA F 56

56

39 TUKALA SEDECK MELCHIEF F 58

58

40 ZOLA EMILIE MANASSE F 57

57

SAGESSE COLLEGE

 

Code : 12024 / 601 / 16 / 7

 

Participants : 13 Dont : 13 F

 

Réussites : 11 Dont : 11 F

 

1 BALUNDA SINO MARIE F 59

59

2 EBULE MUAPEYI DIVINE F 55

55

3 EYALE ISENDJOLA HELENE F 55

55

4 IDUMA NGANGI MIRADIE F 55

55

5 KOY BOLESE CHRISTELLE F 59

59

6 KUKA MALA RUTH F 56

56

7 LUYANTIKA MBENGA DORCAS F 54

54

8 MBOMBO KALUBA ANNYPHA F 55

55

9 MUJINGA MUAMBA BETTY F 55

55

10 NDUNDU MPONGO SARAH F 58

58

11 OLENGA DANDA CHRISTINE F 60

60

SAINT ESPRIT COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE

 

Code : 12024 / 601 / 17 / 7

 

Participants : 3 Dont : 3 F

 

Réussite : 1 Dont : 1 F

 

1 SANDA LUTONADIO NAOMIE F 54

54

AUTODIDACTES

 

Code : 12024 / 601 / 18 / 0

 

Participants : 8 Dont : 7 F

 

Réussites : 3 Dont : 3 F

 

1 MALANDA MUSUAMBA PRESIA F 64

64

2 MALUNDAMA VAKANDA BEATRICE F 58

58

3 MATONDO NGINAMAWU JONSIE F 57

57

KALAMU LYCEE TECHNIQUE

 

Code : 12024 / 601 / 19 / 1

 

Participants : 45 Dont : 45 F

 

Réussites : 45 Dont : 45 F

 

1 BAMOBILE MUTSHIPAYI NATHALIE F 58

58

2 BATAMBA YENGA RUTH F 63

63

3 BETOKO BILONDA MICHELINE F 58

58

4 BIBOMBA KABONGO ROSE F 64

64

5 BIKENDU NLANDU GRACE F 57

57

6 BILONDA KALAMBAYI PLAMEDIE F 57

57

7 BOMOLO MICHELLE ANNICK F 66

66

8 BUEYI BAZODILA PAJOLIE F 63

63

9 DIDISA NENKULA JEDIDA F 61

61

10 DIKOMBA AKATSHI ALICIA F 56

56

11 DIMBAMBA MAFUTA BENEDICTE F 61

61

12 KADIDJA LIEMA KERENE F 61

61

13 KAPIAMBA META EXAUCE F 63

63

14 KAYAYA KANDE ANTOINETTE F 58

58

15 KIMBEMBO NYOTA RACHEL F 62

62

16 KIYEDI MASIVI MIRADI F 68

68

17 LOSILO AMUNDALA LUCIE F 61

61