Bonsoir, nous sommes le 28/10/2020 et il est 23 h 10.

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 128 / 800

 

Option : SECRETARIAT - Code : 302 Province : KINSHASA-MONT AMBA - Code : 11

 

COLLEGE PERE DANIEL BROTTIER

 

Code : 11025 / 302 / 01 / 7

 

Participants : 13 Dont : 9 F

 

Réussites : 13 Dont : 9 F

 

1 ATUSAMESO VALENTINE LAURENTIN F 62

62

2 BOLINGA WANZA MERVEILLE F 55

55

3 KIELEKA KAPUKA NAOMIE F 55

55

4 KISIEMINA LEMA PRISCILLE F 59

59

5 MALABUNA NDAYA SEPHORA F 56

56

6 MBUKA NZIATA GLORIA F 62

62

7 MIWIDIKU ATUMANISA FULGENCE M 66

66

8 MUTUMBA MONDO JOSUE M 63

63

9 MUYULU LUSANGA RUSSEL M 61

61

10 MWADI KANIEGO EXAUCEE F 61

61

11 NGALULA KATANKU GRACIA F 53

53

12 NSIETE BABAKABIO ELYON F 56

56

13 SEYA TULENGI CHRISTENVIE M 57

57

INSTITUT MONSEIGNEUR MAYUNDA

 

Code : 11025 / 302 / 02 / 6

 

Participants : 9 Dont : 6 F

 

Réussites : 9 Dont : 6 F

 

1 LAWU MATONDO KETSIA F 52

52

2 LELO LELO MARTHE F 56

56

3 MBUMBA MALUTA EXAUCE M 60

60

4 MUANDA WUMBA LINDA F 57

57

5 NDELE NGELESI ANNA F 53

53

6 NDEMBE MALONDA GRACE F 50

50

7 NGENE NTAONGO MIKE M 58

58

8 NKIAWETE MPOLO RUTH F 55

55

9 PHANZU MABONZO JONATHAN M 56

56

INSTITUT SALONGO SUD

 

Code : 11025 / 302 / 03 / 6

 

Participants : 6 Dont : 4 F

 

Réussites : 6 Dont : 4 F

 

1 KAMESA BIBI DORCAS F 56

56

2 KAPAMBI MAYEKA RACHEL F 53

53

3 KAY MESA KETSIA F 54

54

4 KIDOKA BITUKU DJULIA F 58

58

5 MOKE MUSADILA GLOIRE M 54

54

6 TUBELE LUPEPE ISAAC M 54

54

INSTITUT TWA

 

Code : 11025 / 302 / 04 / 6

 

Participants : 7 Dont : 6 F

 

Réussites : 2 Dont : 2 F

 

1 EPOKIA NSAMA KERENE F 51

51

2 MBADU VANGU RUTH F 51

51

LYCEE METHODISTE EMMA_S

 

Code : 11025 / 302 / 05 / 6

 

Participants : 2 Dont : 2 F

 

Réussites : 2 Dont : 2 F

 

1 LUENDU NSENDA BERTH F 61

61

2 ONGONA OKOMA GRACIA F 65

65

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 129 / 800

 

Option : SOCIALE - Code : 401 Province : KINSHASA-MONT AMBA - Code : 11

 

COLLEGE SAINT AMAND

 

Code : 11012 / 401 / 01 / 2

 

Participants : 26 Dont : 13 F

 

Réussites : 24 Dont : 12 F

 

1 BASEKE BASAWULA PATRICK M 56

56

2 BINTSWA NGANSELE MERDIE F 51

51

3 BOTAMBA SALU AGATHE F 53

53

4 BOTYA NZENZESIA CHRISTVIE F 50

50

5 EWOLOWOLO IFONDA BENEDICTE F 55

55

6 KABAMBA MOLIMBI SAMUEL M 55

55

7 KALENGA MPEMBA KERENE F 53

53

8 KAMBAY TSHILOMBO CHRISPIN M 54

54

9 KANEFU CAROLINE ROSE F 59

59

10 KIMBULU DIONGO DIEU MERCI M 56

56

11 MAFINI BESU JOSEPHINE F 52

52

12 MAKAYA MAKELA SYNTICHE F 52

52

13 MATANGWA NDUITA JONATHAN M 58

58

14 MAVUNGU NZUNZI OSEE M 52

52

15 MBEY MBO JONATHAN M 57

57

16 MBO MULELE MULELE F 52

52

17 MUMBERE LUHUNGU ESPOIR M 56

56

18 NGANKOY BELILI AMANI F 53

53

19 NGILIBUMU GRADI GRADI M 59

59

20 NSONI NOE ZOLA M 52

52

21 NZIKUDILA TIPA LAMY M 53

53

22 SOKI MWANZA ELIE M 50

50

23 TSHITENGE YOWA ESTHER F 57

57

24 TULUKA PILIPILI CHRISTINA F 56

56

COLLEGE SAINT ETIENNE

 

Code : 11012 / 401 / 02 / 7

 

Participants : 24 Dont : 16 F

 

Réussites : 24 Dont : 16 F

 

1 BISSINGOU YAFOU NAOMIE F 57

57

2 IKOMO NKULI ALBERTO M 63

63

3 KAJ MUTOMBO JEMIMA F 56

56

4 KAPINGA TSHIBAMBE ORICIA F 53

53

5 KAVIRA KAVINGULA NOELLA F 57

57

6 KONGO TAMBA JOSUE M 57

57

7 LOFENYA BOMPANGO JONAS M 57

57

8 LUMFWANKENDA KIALA NAOMIE F 58

58

9 MASANGU MULUMBA DEBORAH F 62

62

10 MBINGE TSHILAMA MADELEINE F 61

61

11 MBUYI KABASELE ANTHO F 60

60

12 MBUYU MPIANA GRACE M 59

59

13 MIANDA LUMBALA NAOMIE F 53

53

14 MOKITA KALAMA MARIAM F 60

60

15 MPUTAMBA MURUSING CONSTANT M 59

59

16 MUJINGA TSHIPAMBA JUDITH F 61

61

17 MUKEBA MUKEBA JOSE M 57

57

18 MUKEBA TUYAYA JULES M 59

59

19 NGANDU DIBA HERMAS M 60

60

20 NGANGEY NGOY RUTH F 56

56

21 OSAKO OKOLA NAOMIE F 63

63

22 RIZIKI SABYUNU NAOMIE F 53

53

23 TSHIBOLA BIJANU CYNTHIA F 60

60

24 TSHIBOLA MPUKA NAOMIE F 56

56

INSTITUT KINDUKU 2

 

Code : 11012 / 401 / 03 / 7

 

Participants : 3 Dont : 1 F

 

Réussite : Zéro

 

INSTITUT MAINDOMBE

 

Code : 11012 / 401 / 04 / 1

 

Participants : 17 Dont : 13 F

 

Réussite : Zéro

 

I.T.S.I. MOTEYI

 

Code : 11012 / 401 / 05 / 1

 

Participants : 33 Dont : 23 F

 

Réussites : 20 Dont : 13 F

 

1 BAHATI LUANDA JACKSON M 53

53

2 KAKEYA MULUNGU CAROLINE F 50

50

3 KALUBI NDALA MERVEILLE F 53

53

4 KASONGO WAILOTA MARTHE F 52

52

5 KIALA MUNANGA RUTH F 52

52

6 KISANI AMAGIBHO JOLIE F 57

57

7 LATALA MADUR INOMIS M 52

52

8 LOMANDE KIMVANGU EXAUCE M 56

56

9 LUZOLO LANDU DEDIEU M 53

53

10 MANGALA PLAMEDIE F 53

53

11 MANITU IRCHA PATIENCE F 51

51

12 MATONDO KWA NZAMBI GEMIMA F 53

53

13 MPUTU MUTOMBO CHRISTVIE F 50

50

14 MUKENGESHAYI KANUKOPI PLADJAB M 51

51

15 MUSWANZA MBO PIERRETTE F 53

53

16 MWANGALA KADANGA BENJAMIN M 51

51

17 NTONI NTELA JOSUE M 53

53

18 NTUMBA TSHILEMBA BENEDICTE F 55

55

19 TIBISA MBANGU MIRIAM F 51

51

20 YUNSA EMELDA AIMEE F 52

52

AUTODIDACTES

 

Code : 11012 / 401 / 06 / 0

 

Participants : 2

 

Réussite : Zéro

 

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 130 / 800

 

Option : ESTHETIQUE & COIFFURE - Code : 504 Province : KINSHASA-MONT AMBA - Code : 11

 

E.C.A.M.

 

Code : 11004 / 504 / 01 / 7

 

Participants : 4 Dont : 4 F

 

Réussites : 4 Dont : 4 F

 

1 BIMVUALA KISADI CHAMPLEIN F 60

60

2 KANKOLONGO KALONGO NANCY F 58

58

3 MAKULU TSHILONDA CHRISTELLE F 56

56

4 SINGI NSIMBA NAOMI F 61

61

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 131 / 800

 

Option : COUPE-COUTURE - Code : 601 Province : KINSHASA-MONT AMBA - Code : 11

 

C.F. MARIE ANTOINETTE/A

 

Code : 11005 / 601 / 01 / 7

 

Participants : 78 Dont : 78 F

 

Réussites : 72 Dont : 72 F

 

1 BAKAMBA BATUKISA GEMIMA F 54

54

2 BAMWE LIPUNDA DEBORAH F 55

55

3 BANDUNGILA KANKU ELIENE F 60

60

4 BITSHILUALUA KANYINDA PRISCA F 64

64

5 BOKUMA LONGOMO FLORENCE F 60

60

6 BOKUNGU LIATA BENEDICTE F 53

53

7 BOMVUANI INDOLE AIMELANTE F 53

53

8 BOSALA EKANGA CHRISTELLE F 55

55

9 DEMOKOLO MBISALA BENEDICTE F 57

57

10 EDJEKE NGOY DEBORAH F 55

55

11 EDUMBE WEDI DORCAS F 58

58

12 EKANGA OTANGELA JOCELINE F 59

59

13 ETSHO PEMBE ABIGAEL F 56

56

14 EYOKO BODJI DORCAS F 57

57

15 GBIAWE EQUALA TEGRA F 53

53

16 IMBI IBANA VANESSA F 57

57

17 ISOLOKE MONGOZI DORCAS F 53

53

18 KABANGA KELENDE NELLY F 51

51

19 KABEDI MBUYI KETHIA F 67

67

20 KANGOLINGOLI MWAYUMA DORCAS F 62

62

21 KANKU KABANTUMBA ANNITA F 63

63

22 KASEKA MUKENGESHAYI MARLENE F 62

62

23 KEMBO KONZO ORNICA F 57

57

24 KONDO MBISI SEPHORA F 51

51

25 KONGA KONGA JOVIAL F 51

51

26 KONGA NSUMBE NAOMIE F 60

60

27 KONGOLO ZAMBI EXAUCEE F 53

53

28 KUAKU BENETY JENOVIC F 56

56

29 KULUNGISA YINDULA GLORIA F 56

56

30 LOKANGE LIFOKU VICTORIA F 54

54

31 LOPAMBE MAPOTO RAISSA F 53

53

32 LOSOKOLA OMALOKOHO D. F 56

56

33 LUKU KITABA MIRIAM F 53

53

34 LUSAMBA FUAMBA JAEL F 50

50

35 LUSIKILA LUSEKE ALICE F 59

59

36 MAKIADI LUKEBA GEMIMA F 57

57

37 MALIYO IKIYO DORCAS F 64

64

38 MANGAMA AMISI JOSEPHAT F 61

61

39 MASONGO NYAKONGA ANGEL F 63

63

40 MASUKU NZANGI JOSEPHINE F 57

57

41 MAWALA MILALA DEBORAH F 53

53

42 MBIANI AWAMBI DEBORAH F 54

54

43 MBUINGA NSILULU SEPHORA F 53

53

44 MBUMBA MONA LAGRACE F 68

68

45 MISHINDO NGAPITSHI JOCELINE F 51

51

46 MONDJIBA MAYONO DANIELLA F 55

55

47 MONKASA LINGAMBA DIVINE F 58

58

48 MOTINGEYA SIONE RUTH F 56

56

49 MPAY MUKOKO JOLINA F 55

55

50 MUADI MUKINAYI MICHOU F 65

65

51 MUKANYA TSHIBOLA PACIFIQUE F 53

53

52 MULEKA MBIKAYI DONDIE F 65

65

53 MULENGA MULENGA ABIGAEL F 51

51

54 MUSAU NDUMBI CLAUDINE F 56

56

55 MUSHIYA KANYINDA DORCAS F 54

54

56 MUSWAMBA MPUTU SOUZANNE F 59

59

57 MUYULU MATUDIKA RUTH F 57

57

58 MVUMI LUMINUKU GRACE F 53

53

59 NGALULA KABONGO DORCAS F 57

57

60 NGAMALA MWABI ESTHER F 69

69

61 NGELE OFAYA PRISCILLE F 72

72

62 NGONDO MUFUTA RUTH F 58

58

63 NKOY KENGE BIENVENUE F 58

58

64 NSADI WAYEBE YAH JIRE F 65

65

65 NYAMETE DZOY CELVA F 64

64

66 NYEMAMA ONGENDANGENDA DORC F 66

66

67 ODIA LUBOYA ODETTE F 67

67

68 SAFI KOYA JOCELINE F 62

62

69 TSHITITA TSHILOMBO MONIQUE F 60

60

70 TSHOMBA YOHALI GEMIMA F 54

54

71 YAMBA KINKELA KEHTSIA F 60

60

72 ZUNGA BOWA SARAH F 59

59

COLLEGE BLANKET

 

Code : 11005 / 601 / 02 / 7

 

Participants : 28 Dont : 28 F

 

Réussites : 18 Dont : 18 F

 

1 BUENZI MBEMBO MIREILLE F 53

53

2 EBENGO NGONGI DORCAS F 59

59

3 EKIKUMU LUWOMO GRACIA F 51

51

4 KILEMBI MBIDI ROSTINE F 50

50

5 KISINA MASELO BENEDICTE F 55

55

6 KUTUNA MAZELE MAZELE F 58

58

7 LUSHIMA KATUMBA MOLISSA F 53

53

8 LUZOMBOLO NKUKU ROSE F 53

53

9 MOZA MUJINGA MAMA F 58

58

10 MPIA KIWA KIWA F 57

57

11 NDUBUKUNDA MILAMBO GRACE F 57

57

12 NGABIKIE ILABA SOUZY F 50

50

13 NTUMBA SILUTADI GRACE F 61

61

14 NYONGONYI NTUMBA NTUMBA F 54

54

15 OSEMBE BAPELENGE PLAMEDIE F 54

54

16 TAMPO NDILU PLAMEDIE F 51

51

17 YAMBA OTONGA GODELIVE F 54

54

18 YENGA LUSUMBI LUSUMBI F 53

53

COLLEGE HANS KUNG

 

Code : 11005 / 601 / 03 / 7

 

Participants : 6 Dont : 6 F

 

Réussite : 1 Dont : 1 F

 

1 MOMBEKA BALINGI F 53

53

COLLEGE LES ELITES

 

Code : 11005 / 601 / 04 / 7

 

Participants : 4 Dont : 4 F

 

Réussite : Zéro

 

COLLEGE SAINT ANDRE

 

Code : 11005 / 601 / 05 / 7

 

Participants : 4 Dont : 4 F

 

Réussites : 3 Dont : 3 F

 

1 BONOMBE ETUKA JORAPHINE F 55

55

2 BONYOMA JEMIMA JEMIMA F 58

58

3 LIONGO LERATO DIVINE F 61

61

COLLEGE SAINT MARCO

 

Code : 11005 / 601 / 06 / 7

 

Participants : 8 Dont : 8 F

 

Réussites : 7 Dont : 7 F

 

1 ATUZUMINA TSHALA GRACIA F 55

55

2 BORKWA MI-NZO RACHEL F 55

55

3 ISAKO KABEYA PRINCILIA F 54

54

4 MAMEMBO KUKU AIMEE F 57

57

5 MONDOBA BOMPONGO MARTHE F 58

58

6 MPOYI MUTOMBO MERVEILLE F 55

55

7 NGIMBA MABANZA KETHIA F 56

56

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE ASIE

 

Code : 11005 / 601 / 07 / 7

 

Participants : 5 Dont : 5 F

 

Réussites : 3 Dont : 3 F

 

1 MPOSHO NKONGO PLAMEDI F 53

53

2 MPUYA BALO DORCAS F 56

56

3 NDOKO MADILA SEPHORA F 54

54

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE NDAKISA

 

Code : 11005 / 601 / 08 / 7

 

Participants : 7 Dont : 7 F

 

Réussite : 1 Dont : 1 F

 

1 KIBALA NGOMO F 51

51

E.C.A.M.

 

Code : 11005 / 601 / 09 / 7

 

Participants : 16 Dont : 16 F

 

Réussites : 14 Dont : 14 F

 

1 ESANGA KOHO MELANIE F 55

55

2 KABASELE NIMBUNI KEREN F 57

57

3 KABISA MBUYI ASTRIDE F 51

51

4 LANDU MVUEZOLO MARIA F 50

50

5 LOMOTEY LUTETE MARIE F 53

53

6 MAMPUYA MAPAMBOLI PLAMEDIE F 57

57

7 MANGENGA ESO-BAGULU PRISCILLA F 60

60

8 MATA MBUAKI FLORENCE F 51

51

9 MBO NGANI KEREN F 63

63

10 MPASI KETSIA KETSIA F 62

62

11 MUKABA MAWETE LYDIE F 56

56

12 MUMENUA MAWANGA MERVEILLE F 55

55

13 NDONGO ITANGA MARTHINI F 52

52

14 OKOKO LODI VOLDI F 55

55

INSTITUT 1 SANZA

 

Code : 11005 / 601 / 10 / 6

 

Participants : 8 Dont : 8 F

 

Réussites : 8 Dont : 8 F

 

1 BONGOLO MPIA DORCAS F 60

60

2 KINGAMA MVALA SYNTICHE F 63

63

3 MABOKO LUALUTU GRETA F 57

57

4 MAYALA MUNGO PATRICIA F 60

60

5 MBWEME NTSIMBA CHRISTIVIE F 67

67

6 MONKANGO MONKA SOPHIE F 53

53

7 MUNKIENE CHANCELINE CHANCE F 65

65

8 TEMBELE MAMPUYA EVELINE F 60

60

INSTITUT MAMA MWILU

 

Code : 11005 / 601 / 11 / 5

 

Participants : 9 Dont : 9 F

 

Réussites : 9 Dont : 9 F

 

1 AMBA LONYEKA ANNA F 61

61

2 BEFUTU ISENGE TANIA F 56

56

3 BOMBOLI LOKULI GRACE F 59

59

4 DELO MAWETE NOELLA F 59

59

5 LALIYA TOBEYA KERENE F 51

51

6 MOPENE BALA BALA BETHANI F 55

55

7 MUKWA ASEBA JUDITH F 58

58

8 TEGINAKUA MABAKA SARAH F 54

54

9 YESI BUSANA KETSHIA F 54

54

AUTODIDACTES

 

Code : 11005 / 601 / 12 / 0

 

Participants : 7 Dont : 7 F

 

Réussite : 1 Dont : 1 F

 

1 TSHIBOLA TSHIMWENA F 54

54

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 132 / 800

 

Option : COUPE-COUTURE - Code : 601 Province : KINSHASA-MONT AMBA - Code : 11

 

COLLEGE PERE ELESSE

 

Code : 11007 / 601 / 01 / 7

 

Participants : 13 Dont : 13 F

 

Réussites : 11 Dont : 11 F

 

1 BAFOLOLO OTAKE SEPHORA F 55

55

2 BOVAMBOLI MOYOLI CARINE F 53

53

3 ENGULU PALA GEMIMA F 56

56

4 KABALOWI MULAMBA CHRISTEL F 61

61

5 LUFUANSONI MAKABI CHRISTEL F 54

54

6 MAFUTA MUKUTA RUTH F 55

55

7 MOBENGI MOBWANO FRANCOISE F 53

53

8 MOKANGO NZAKO NICY F 58

58

9 MPUTU OSANGE DEBORAH F 53

53

10 UKUKA FATUMA NANCY F 57

57

11 YANGALO MITANO ESTHER F 52

52

C.S. BOULEVARD LUMUMBA

 

Code : 11007 / 601 / 02 / 7

 

Participants : 68 Dont : 68 F

 

Réussites : 46 Dont : 46 F

 

1 AFYA BIDIANGUILA JENEVIENE F 51

51

2 AKATSHI TOKO ANGE F 55

55

3 ATOKANA DJEKA LAGRACE F 59

59

4 BATONDO BOYEKA ADELL F 55

55

5 BAWANGO BUANERGES ESPERANCE F 54

54

6 BAYIKE LANDU SARAH F 56

56

7 BEKOMA ILONGIA EVE F 53

53

8 BILONDA MUNGENA ZUZA F 55

55

9 BOLA MPANGA NAOMIE F 58

58

10 BOLENDO KIAPATA CHARLENE F 59

59

11 DJIBONGE BOTAKU DEBORAH F 58

58

12 EKAMANA MULABA JUSTINE F 55

55

13 EKODI KOMENONGO DIVINE F 51

51

14 KALUNGU MANUKA MARINA F 53

53

15 KAMUANYA KASONGA JEDIDIA F 56

56

16 KANJINGA KABENGELE MARCELINE F 61

61

17 KASOKOMA BANTU MARTHE F 56

56

18 KATAM IFOTO MARIAM F 52

52

19 KITOKO MALODI EXAUCEE F 57

57

20 KOKOYE OPANGO ORNELIA F 50

50

21 KONGO KOYADIBELE EDITHE F 62

62

22 KUSUTI MAKANZU GRACE F 59

59

23 LANDU MANSANGA LINA F 52

52

24 LELO SAYI BENEDICTE F 57

57

25 LIMBUTA LILOSU ANNIE F 56

56

26 LUKANU NDUNDU NDUNDU F 52

52

27 LUKANU NGUIYA CLEMANCE F 56

56

28 LUSAMBA KAPEPULA ASSITOU F 62

62

29 MBINGOLE FAGANE NAOMI F 61

61

30 MBO KEBOLI LAURETTE F 53

53

31 MBOMBO NKELE SEPHORA F 50

50

32 MBOMBO TSHIMANGA SEPHORA F 58

58

33 MBONGO MASANKA ESTHER F 59

59

34 MBUYI ILUNGA MAUNICA F 55

55

35 MPUNGA ILUNGA GRACE F 62

62

36 MUADI MAMBINGA GEMIMA F 56

56

37 MUSAU MUNYENGA ANAELLE F 52

52

38 NKALI NTUTA RUTH F 55

55

39 NYABOLOYI BOBELENGI JUSTINE F 61

61

40 NYUNGE BITETE RUTH F 53

53

41 NZEMBE MONGOLU MIRIAM F 58

58

42 SANGO MONGELA AIMERANCE F 52

52

43 SHAKO OTENDE ESTHER F 53

53

44 SHEKA OHALO SARAH F 51

51

45 TSHIAMA MULAMBA EMMUELA F 51

51

46 TUMBA SALOMON DORCAS F 53

53

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE BOKELI

 

Code : 11007 / 601 / 03 / 7

 

Participants : 6 Dont : 6 F

 

Réussites : 3 Dont : 3 F

 

1 BIYOKE BILANGA JAEL F 56

56

2 BOMPEMBE ETOMBO LYDIE F 52

52

3 MAKOKA JACKELINE RUTH F 53

53

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE DU RENOUVEAU

 

Code : 11007 / 601 / 04 / 7

 

Participants : 9 Dont : 9 F

 

Réussites : 8 Dont : 8 F

 

1 BOMPENU NDJOLI CHRISTELLE F 60

60

2 KUBAKI NTUMBA RUKIYA F 56

56

3 LIYELE MUMBA SOUZY F 61

61

4 LOKULA KANGA DEBORAH F 60

60

5 MUNYIKA NDAYA ESTHER F 54

54

6 NGOYA NKONGOLO MARIELLE F 56

56

7 NGOYI MUMBA JOELLA F 55

55

8 YUNGWA NKULU KEVINE F 50

50

C.S. LA BONNE SEMENCE

 

Code : 11007 / 601 / 05 / 7

 

Participants : 13 Dont : 13 F

 

Réussites : 2 Dont : 2 F

 

1 BAKONZO MPETE DEBORAH F 59

59

2 KALONDA TEMBE KEVINE F 56

56

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE LA FONTAINE

 

Code : 11007 / 601 / 06 / 7

 

Participants : 27 Dont : 27 F

 

Réussites : 23 Dont : 23 F

 

1 BOKOLONGO FEZA MIJOSEE F 55

55

2 DAHA MOKE MICHELINE F 53

53

3 DIANDA ILUNGA SEPHORA F 53

53

4 EBANGA ESOLO ESTHER F 56

56

5 ELUMBU MBOMBO DEBORAH F 52

52

6 ELUNDU MASE JUNIVE F 51

51

7 ISENGE BOLUMBU CECILE F 52

52

8 ISSOYI WAMBILA MAGUY F 54

54

9 KAM MAWISA NASERA F 52

52

10 KAMUSINI EYENGA GLORIA F 53

53

11 LOSAWU NDOBO BELVANIE F 54

54

12 MAKELELE KABATA RUTH F 53

53

13 MBOMA TSHIBOLA PLAMEDIE F 53

53

14 MILOLO TSHISUMBA DORCAS F 54

54

15 NJIBA KALONJI PLAMEDIE F 50

50

16 NYASONGO NKOY JOCELINE F 53

53

17 ODIA KABENGELE GRACE F 54

54

18 OSAKO TOKEMBE SARAH F 52

52

19 TSHELA KABASELE ORNELA F 52

52

20 TSHIBANGU TSHIBANGU DEBORAH F 50

50

21 TSHIDIBI KABONGO CLARISSE F 52

52

22 TSHULU OTOMBO ANTHO F 50

50

23 YATONGO HANDABO SAVERIA F 54

54

ECOLE LUSAY

 

Code : 11007 / 601 / 07 / 7

 

Participants : 12 Dont : 12 F

 

Réussites : 3 Dont : 3 F

 

1 BOALE MUNGA CHRIST-NOVIE F 50

50

2 EKOMBA LOWANGA MADO F 54

54

3 KAPINGA MUKENDI CHRISTINE F 53

53

AUTODIDACTES

 

Code : 11007 / 601 / 08 / 0

 

Participants : 15 Dont : 15 F

 

Réussites : 3 Dont : 3 F

 

1 BEYA TSHINGU MARIE THERESE F 55

55

2 DIBA KUBENGU JAEL F 56

56

3 LOSAMO WANDO DAVINA F 57

57

COLLEGE AMANDIER

 

Code : 11009 / 601 / 01 / 7

 

Participants : 5 Dont : 5 F

 

Réussite : Zéro

 

COLLEGE LA FRANCOPHONE

 

Code : 11009 / 601 / 02 / 7

 

Participants : 13 Dont : 13 F

 

Réussites : 13 Dont : 13 F

 

1 AZONGA MAMBO JOLENE F 55

55

2 BATULI BAKONGA BEATHE F 57

57

3 BIENZI MUTEKWA BENIE F 58

58

4 ETUWE EYALE SARAH F 54

54

5 HOLUTE EKWA NEHEMIE F 58

58

6 KAYUMBA ILUNGA SOPHIANA F 64

64

7 KILANKAY POMPI REBECCA F 59

59

8 MALENGO CHARLOTTE ERMINE F 61

61

9 MOKAMANDA MAMBOLO DIVINE F 55

55

10 NGALULA LUMPUNGU CORNELIE F 61

61

11 NYALIKELE EKUMU CLAUDINE F 58

58

12 PIRA ROMBO LAURIANE F 61

61

13 TSHALO AZIPAMBALI ANITA F 56

56

COLLEGE PERE DIVIN

 

Code : 11009 / 601 / 03 / 7

 

Participants : 88 Dont : 88 F

 

Réussites : 72 Dont : 72 F

 

1 AMINA YAMWANANA FLORANCE F 64

64

2 ANUNGA DJANGA ALICE F 67

67

3 BASOMBOLI BAYNDO IDA F 58

58

4 BEBENI KIKALANGA ABIDJA F 59

59

5 BIATA BAPAKALE NICLETTE F 61

61

6 BIEKOKA NZUZI ESTHER F 61

61

7 BOKOMBA BOSEFE IRENE F 58

58

8 BOLILA MOKEMBO SEPHORA F 59

59

9 BOMBOKA EKILA LABLONDE F 57

57

10 BOMOLO LOUMBA ESTHER F 52

52

11 BOTI VANANA NAOMIE F 65

65

12 BUNDU MASEMBELE CHRISTEVIE F 52

52

13 BWANGA LENDE MARIELLE F 62

62

14 EFUTU MARIE SEPHORA F 59

59

15 ETOKO KAYOWA ESTHER F 55

55

16 EWUNDA BASEMIA CAROL F 64

64

17 IFOTE ELONZI ELISSE F 61

61

18 ISAKO MBOYO NAOMIE F 60

60

19 ITETE MBOLE STEVIE F 60

60

20 ITONO MUKANSOMPAR DORCAS F 60

60

21 KABU KALONJI GINA F 63

63

22 KABU NGUISI SYNTICHE F 63

63

23 KAHUMA AMBA KERENE F 56

56

24 KAWU NDONZUAO JORDIE F 62

62

25 KAWUNDA NKASA MELANIE F 63

63

26 KEBUI MAVUBA NOVICHRIST F 57

57

27 KIALA DIOMBO LUXENE F 61

61

28 KINZEMBO MISAMU MARIELLE F 61

61

29 KITENGE MASINGO TAMAR F 62

62

30 KIZEYIDIOKO ZOLA NOELLA F 58

58

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 133 / 800

 

Option : COUPE-COUTURE - Code : 601 Province : KINSHASA-MONT AMBA - Code : 11

 

31 KULU ILUNGA JOSELINE F 62

62

32 KUMPELA KALALA MARTHE F 59

59

33 KWEDEYAMBI ENGITE NAOMIE F 55

55

34 LIKUTU EBENDE NORAH F 54

54

35 LISEKE BASEKA ESTHER F 60

60

36 LONDOMBE BOTUWA HELENE F 55

55

37 LUKUAMIKO MBANDU CHRISTANVIE F 63

63

38 LULEBE YOKO CYNTHIA F 60

60

39 LUZOLO KOSE LAURETTE F 58

58

40 LUZOLO MAMPENZA KETHIA F 57

57

41 MADIENGILA NGONDA AMOURDIE F 56

56

42 MAKABIKA MOMBETA GLORIA F 59

59

43 MAKENDA LUVUAMBU GRACE F 57

57

44 MALONGA MAMBOTE MEDIE F 56

56

45 MANIANGA KIBANGU MAMIE F 65

65

46 MASIKO FALA DORCAS F 58

58

47 MBAKATA MUKALA GRACE F 56

56

48 MBUAYA TSHIDIBI HORTANCE F 58

58

49 MBUYI MUBIAYI GRACIA F 56

56

50 MBUYI TSHIBALABALA CHIMENE F 56

56

51 MOBESHE KALEMA EUGENIE F 54

54

52 MOKONZI MUNKONKOLE GRACIA F 62

62

53 MPUTU INDOMBE LAURIANNE F 59

59

54 MPUTU ISEKA LUCIE F 58

58

55 MPUTU MONGOLE PROSPERINE F 60

60

56 MUKA APADI GEMIMA F 59

59

57 MULENGA YOWA JOSE F 60

60

58 MUNOLO NSAWULU PRINCILIA F 55

55

59 MUNTUTU LOKONGOLOME KEREN F 65

65

60 MWANZA BWANA JUDITH F 63

63

61 NDIATULU SALUMU LINA F 58

58

62 NGAKEBA BIEKE BENEDICTE F 59

59

63 NGALULA KABEYA CARMELLE F 61

61

64 NGALULA SENGA FATOUMA F 55

55

65 NGELE BOKANGA CLEMENCE F 56

56

66 NGOY NDALA JUDITH F 60

60

67 NTUMBA BADIBOMBEDI NATHALIE F 58

58

68 NYAMALONGO MOKENA DORCAS F 60

60

69 NZUMBA MAYEMBA DAVINA F 50

50

70 SUAMBIDI MBOMA RUTH F 57

57

71 VANGI MAMBOTE KERENE F 57

57

72 ZABENI SITA DORCAS F 57

57

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE MAMAN PANGU

 

Code : 11009 / 601 / 04 / 7

 

Participants : 18 Dont : 18 F

 

Réussites : 15 Dont : 15 F

 

1 BALEKELAY BADIAWE RUTH F 54

54

2 DJEMA BAONDJO NAOMIE F 56

56

3 INIANGA TSHITSHI SARAH F 50

50

4 IYOLO BUYA RUTH F 58

58

5 KIALA FUKU MARTHE F 56

56

6 LOKOKO MONGO RUTH F 55

55

7 LOKWA IKAMBA ESPERANCE F 58

58

8 LOKWA LOFOKA DORCAS F 58

58

9 MAYAMBA MADILA CEPHORA F 57

57

10 MAYIKA MATONGO LYDIE F 55

55

11 NDUNDU MBIKA CHIMENE F 55

55

12 NGALULA MUBIA NEPHTHALIE F 56

56

13 NGIAY NGIAMA CHANCE F 54

54

14 NTUMBA MULUMBA NAOMIE F 52

52

15 ZOLA MAVULA RUTH F 58

58

COLLEGE LES AMIS DU SAVOIR

 

Code : 11012 / 601 / 01 / 7

 

Participants : 15 Dont : 15 F

 

Réussites : 14 Dont : 14 F

 

1 AMISI SAKINA CHANCELVIE F 52

52

2 BONYALA MUTETE DEBORAH F 55

55

3 IYOKO LIBENGE DIVINE F 52

52

4 KATUNDA NZEYA RACHEL F 56

56

5 KAZUMBA MIMBI ROSETTE F 50

50

6 LIBULA BOFAKI GRACE F 54

54

7 LIYAKO LITOKO CHARLIE F 55

55

8 LOKULI MPUTU ESTHER F 57

57

9 MASUKA TUNGULULA LAETICIA F 55

55

10 MWE LOKOMBE BENIE F 56

56

11 NGONGO LITUKA SYNTIA F 50

50

12 NKANI KOKO JEANINE F 55

55

13 NTOBENE AFUMBEL AMINATHA F 59

59

14 TONGA LEMBWA DORCAS F 54

54

C.S. LA FAVEUR DE DIEU

 

Code : 11012 / 601 / 02 / 7

 

Participants : 7 Dont : 7 F

 

Réussite : 1 Dont : 1 F

 

1 KUNDIKA MAYOYI DEBORAH F 53

53

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE MAMAN TENGO

 

Code : 11012 / 601 / 03 / 7

 

Participants : 5 Dont : 5 F

 

Réussites : 5 Dont : 5 F

 

1 BATHINDE BOSAKE ANNIE F 59

59

2 MBOYO OLOKO SARAH F 54

54

3 NYANZINGA EPAMBO LAETICIA F 62

62

4 TSHANGA KAVUKA MERVEILLE F 55

55

5 WASOKE BOTONGE F 59

59

GROUPE SCOLAIRE PAYSANNAT

 

Code : 11012 / 601 / 04 / 7

 

Participants : 8 Dont : 8 F

 

Réussites : 4 Dont : 4 F

 

1 ETOY MPASA MODESTINE F 50

50

2 KIWANZONZA MUJINGA FLORA F 51

51

3 MBALA KALENGA SARAH F 53

53

4 MUTOMPE KASEMWANA PLAMEDI F 51

51

AUTODIDACTES

 

Code : 11012 / 601 / 05 / 0

 

Participants : 11 Dont : 11 F

 

Réussites : 5 Dont : 5 F

 

1 LUSAMBA LUKETA AGNES F 56

56

2 MATHISO NGOYI F 57

57

3 MUKANU LUTUMBA BENEDICTE F 66

66

4 NGAMA KAYAMBA CINTHIA F 50

50

5 NYAWALA LILONGA ESPERANCE F 50

50

COLLEGE LA MISERICORDE

 

Code : 11013 / 601 / 01 / 7

 

Participants : 11 Dont : 11 F

 

Réussites : 5 Dont : 5 F

 

1 AKAMBO LUMUENO BENNY F 56

56

2 BABUTANA MAYUMA CHANCELLVIE F 53

53

3 BOKONGU LOKANGO RUTH F 53

53

4 PASOMA KULIDI ALPHINE F 56

56

5 WENGA KABALA CLARISSE F 50

50

COLLEGE POLYTECHNIQUE SAINT PA

 

Code : 11013 / 601 / 02 / 7

 

Participants : 5 Dont : 5 F

 

Réussites : 3 Dont : 3 F

 

1 BIKEYANO SENGI CLARISE F 53

53

2 LUYINDULA SITA SYNTHIA F 51

51

3 MUNDENDE WALABE PRISCA F 50

50

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE AFRIKA/B

 

Code : 11013 / 601 / 03 / 7

 

Participants : 7 Dont : 7 F

 

Réussites : 6 Dont : 6 F

 

1 BATILAOTO ALOMA ANTHO F 59

59

2 EYADI DJAMBA THERESE F 56

56

3 MOBOTANO IKOLO ESTHER F 58

58

4 NDENGO DIANTAMA DIVINE F 51

51

5 NTUMBA NGANDU RUTH F 58

58

6 SANUKA KONA DORCAS F 50

50

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE LA CRUCHE

 

Code : 11013 / 601 / 04 / 7

 

Participants : 5 Dont : 5 F

 

Réussites : 5 Dont : 5 F

 

1 AKAYO MAFU DEBORAH F 51

51

2 EKONGO LITUKA SEPHORA F 59

59

3 MALEBO MABANZA RASSANA F 53

53

4 NGOLO MBUYI CYNTHIA F 56

56

5 YALIFONGOLA MBAMBALI ESTHER F 55

55

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE PAIN DU CIEL

 

Code : 11013 / 601 / 05 / 7

 

Participants : 17 Dont : 17 F

 

Réussites : 13 Dont : 13 F

 

1 AKATSHI NGOMO PATIENCE F 57

57

2 ALONGI MOBATO BLANICHE F 55

55

3 BAKENGO MOKOKA NAOMIE F 53

53

4 BILEFU ALIYO EXODE F 53

53

5 BOKELE LOOTA THETHE F 53

53

6 KAMENGA KIBANGU CHANCEL F 52

52

7 LOWALI YAMBA LAURIANE F 56

56

8 MANZULA BEDI AIMEE F 61

61

9 MBELU LUKUSA JEMIMA F 54

54

10 NYAMWENDE EPAMBO EVE F 50

50

11 NYANZEKE ZENGE CLARISSE F 53

53

12 OKWI LITUKA MERVEILLE F 51

51

13 WEMBELO DIKO ISABELLE F 53

53

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE THE WINNERS

 

Code : 11013 / 601 / 06 / 7

 

Participants : 5 Dont : 5 F

 

Réussite : 1 Dont : 1 F

 

1 OLANGI ILUMBE ABIGAEL F 56

56

GROUPE SCOLAIRE LES GEDEONS

 

Code : 11013 / 601 / 07 / 7

 

Participants : 11 Dont : 11 F

 

Réussites : 2 Dont : 2 F

 

1 KASONGO MBOMBO BEVIE F 53

53

2 TABALA DISHIKI FLORENCE F 53

53

I.T.I.P. DIANGIENDA

 

Code : 11013 / 601 / 08 / 7

 

Participants : 6 Dont : 6 F

 

Réussites : 4 Dont : 4 F

 

1 DEMBO MUNDEKE DEBORAH F 56

56

2 KAPELA KIDIMA KALLY F 55

55

3 LUTUNDU LUAMBA CHANCELVIE F 52

52

4 WAKOMINA AMPOL MIRA F 57

57

L.T.S. LIMETE

 

Code : 11013 / 601 / 09 / 1

 

Participants : 26 Dont : 26 F

 

Réussites : 25 Dont : 25 F

 

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 134 / 800

 

Option : COUPE-COUTURE - Code : 601 Province : KINSHASA-MONT AMBA - Code : 11

 

BADIAMBI 1 DITA BUJA DIVINE F 68

68

2 BAYAMA MPIA WANKANI F 58

58

3 BIHIMU TYDE PLAMEDI F 65

65

4 BOPE NSHIMBA EUNICE F 65

65

5 DINGANGA NZINGA KEREN F 66

66

6 EMONY BOMA CHRESIA F 67

67

7 IBANGU KUZAYA SARAH F 67

67

8 ISONGU BILANE DEBORAH F 62

62

9 KAPATA MWANZA JEMIMA F 64

64

10 KATUNDA NGWEMI RACHEL F 71

71

11 KIESSE NTANGA EMERAUDE F 69

69

12 LAKWA MUKENGE EXAUCEE F 68

68

13 MADIDI MARIE DEBORAH F 60

60

14 MALEMBE ANNA BENEDICTE F 70

70

15 MAPEKA TSHIBAMBA ORNELLA F 65

65

16 MAPENZI RUGENDABANGA IVONNE F 67

67

17 MAYEMBA NDONGA ROSEMY F 59

59

18 MBELU TSHIBANGU ESTHER F 70

70

19 MONTES ANDEJE RUCHAMA F 68

68

20 NDALA MBUMBA ELVINE F 70

70

21 NKUBIRI MBELU BENIE F 63

63

22 PALATA WIHOLO JUDITH F 64

64

23 TSHIYAMBA MUMONAYI ELYSSE F 60

60

24 YOWA NGELEKA CHRISTELLA F 54

54

25 ZAINA MUTINGA DORCAS F 62

62

COLLEGE LA LUMIERE

 

Code : 11014 / 601 / 01 / 7

 

Participants : 5 Dont : 5 F

 

Réussites : 4 Dont : 4 F

 

1 BALELE NKUMU LEA F 61

61

2 BOFASA DOOTETE MIREILLE F 54

54

3 MONZELE OBETE LILA F 57

57

4 NGALULA TSHIBWABWA MIGNONE F 57

57

COLLEGE OKAPI

 

Code : 11014 / 601 / 02 / 7

 

Participants : 6 Dont : 6 F

 

Réussites : 3 Dont : 3 F

 

1 BIAMANYI NSUMBU AIMERANCE F 53

53

2 BOMUNE BOMUNE HAPPY F 54

54

3 MFUTU MVULA NAOMIE F 55

55

COLLEGE SAINT PAUL DU PENIEL

 

Code : 11014 / 601 / 03 / 7

 

Participants : 22 Dont : 22 F

 

Réussites : 11 Dont : 11 F

 

1 BAMBI BAMBI SOUZI F 60

60

2 BOFAYA BOKO SOUZA F 57

57

3 DIKANA KASONGO BENEDICTE F 57

57

4 FATU AMZATI JOSEPHA F 58

58

5 KEMBOLA TSHIBI-TSHIBO HELENE F 58

58

6 KOMBE OMBA JOCELINE F 58

58

7 MAKOMBI MIYOKO SYLVIE F 57

57

8 NGALA MUDIBU RUTH F 58

58

9 NGOKOSA IPILI AMALFINE F 58

58

10 PANGU FUTILA GLORIA F 57

57

11 TSHAKA TUADI GETU F 56

56

C.S. BERNARD MUZINGA

 

Code : 11014 / 601 / 04 / 7

 

Participants : 19 Dont : 19 F

 

Réussites : 14 Dont : 14 F

 

1 AWUTA MALALA NICHA F 55

55

2 BABONDIKA MONZALI BARBINE F 53

53

3 EKODI LOFOMBO THERESE F 53

53

4 LIKANGA SANGI SARAH F 59

59

5 MAFUMU NGABA JULYA F 52

52

6 MAJINGA MONGI ROBIE F 50

50

7 MALOBA KABESE ANGE F 62

62

8 MAYOLA NGEREZA LUCIE F 59

59

9 MBILI NGONGA JORDANIE F 53

53

10 MOBWAYA MANDONDO SARAH F 57

57

11 NGOMBO HELENE DIVINE F 52

52

12 NTUMBA KAFUNDA JAEL F 56

56

13 PANZI TOMOYI PRISCA F 61

61

14 TOMBOLI BOTULI RUTH F 57

57

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE CADC

 

Code : 11014 / 601 / 05 / 7

 

Participants : 7 Dont : 7 F

 

Réussites : 5 Dont : 5 F

 

1 DEWENA MABOBA FRANCINE F 55

55

2 ENANGA MAKUMU RUTH F 57

57

3 KISAVESA KUNANTU RORAYA F 51

51

4 MAYENGA OKUMU PRISCA F 52

52

5 TSHAMBA KATAMBAYI ROSE F 60

60

C.S. COURONNE DE VIE

 

Code : 11014 / 601 / 06 / 7

 

Participants : 5 Dont : 5 F

 

Réussites : 4 Dont : 4 F

 

1 BAVULA BUENE GRACE F 53

53

2 MAYINDU EBANZA DORCAS F 58

58

3 MWAVITA MUNYANGA LAURIANE F 56

56

4 NGOMBA MUKANYA DAMARIS F 55

55

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE LUNGUNGU

 

Code : 11014 / 601 / 07 / 7

 

Participants : 9 Dont : 9 F

 

Réussites : 8 Dont : 8 F

 

1 BOKOSO MAKU PRINCILIA F 61

61

2 KEMBI LUYEYE RUTH F 59

59

3 KIKATUKA SIKISA NOHELA F 50

50

4 LUTADILA DIALU PRISCA F 52

52

5 MBUTSHU EDINGA CLEMANTINE F 58

58

6 NGOMBA KABEYA BENE F 59

59

7 NTANGA LOKONDA ABIGAILLE F 60

60

8 SAMBA KANKU JENIMA F 53

53

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE MOBEMBE

 

Code : 11014 / 601 / 08 / 7

 

Participants : 15 Dont : 15 F

 

Réussites : 15 Dont : 15 F

 

1 ADIYO KASHAMA YVETTE F 55

55

2 ATUMBU MBOLONGA PRISCA F 56

56

3 BAKOMBE LOALI YOUNICK F 61

61

4 BONSOMI BOMBALANGA DORCAS F 53

53

5 DELO LOKWA CHRISTELLE F 61

61

6 ETUKUNDE NZOKU HELENE F 54

54

7 KIALANDANA MENAYAME DIVINE F 53

53

8 LONGANGU LOKALO DORCAS F 56

56

9 LUYEMBO MAKIESE SARAH F 59

59

10 MBALA MOKANGO JEMIMA F 60

60

11 MBOYO BONGONGA JOCELINE F 55

55

12 MWETA LINZONZO AIMEE F 52

52

13 NTUMBA ILUNGA DIVINE F 59

59

14 SUKALI LOBANGA PLAMEDI F 58

58

15 TWAMBI SABOKO SEVERINE F 52

52

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE N'LEMVO

 

Code : 11014 / 601 / 09 / 7

 

Participants : 50 Dont : 49 F

 

Réussites : 42 Dont : 41 F

 

1 AKONGO TSHIFANE DIVINE F 58

58

2 AYINDO DIYOKA REBECCA F 60

60

3 BIANGA KABEYA DEBORAH F 58

58

4 BONGA MPIA RABBY F 57

57

5 BOSAKO WEMBA JEMIMA F 55

55

6 BWIKA IKUTAKANA RUTH F 66

66

7 DIAMATSHE WUTSHU VERO F 58

58

8 EFOLI LOTEKA HORSINI F 57

57

9 EKANZA BAYELENGE NAOMI F 57

57

10 EKILA MBOMBA STEPHANIE F 54

54

11 ELIKO EKISANGA JULIE F 58

58

12 ILOMBO BOSANGE HERMINE F 56

56

13 ILUNGA MBUYI EVA M 66

66

14 IVALE TAMUKEY RACHEL F 61

61

15 IYEM EBOMA NAOMI F 59

59

16 KABENA OKITO CHRISTINE F 54

54

17 KANGA KAKA THERESE F 56

56

18 KAPINGA MUYA RUTH F 59

59

19 KIMPANGA LONDO PIRENSE F 54

54

20 KULONDA KIKUKU ROSE F 52

52

21 LITHOBU DANGA GERTRUDE F 66

66

22 LUKUSA KANDOLO GRACIA F 62

62

23 MANZA BAELONGANDI GRACE F 63

63

24 MAWELEKA MAKIESE PLAMEDI F 53

53

25 MBAMBI POLA SONA F 59

59

26 MBOKAMA OSUSU EXAUCEE F 59

59

27 MIBELE SIDONIE NAOMI F 50

50

28 MISAMBO ALUNGA ESTHER F 56

56

29 MOBULI BWEYENGE LIENCINE F 53

53

30 MOBWELI MINGELI RACHEL F 53

53

31 MOLANDA LOKAMBISA DORCAS F 53

53

32 MOPOTU MASABA BENIE F 60

60

33 MOPOTU MBEME SARAH F 61

61

34 MPENANA KINTENE CHRIS F 53

53

35 MPUTU MONGO GRACIA F 59

59

36 NALILI MARANDELA DEBORAH F 58

58

37 NDALALA BULUKOLO GERTRUDE F 61

61

38 NGITE MONDUTU BENEDICTE F 59

59

39 NKOMBE LOKO RUTH F 55

55

40 SHAKO NEPALI KETSHI F 55

55

41 TSHIABU WELO ELISEE F 55

55

42 WITELE MAKASI GRACIA F 57

57

C.S. SOURCE DE BONHEUR

 

Code : 11014 / 601 / 10 / 7

 

Participants : 5 Dont : 5 F

 

Réussite : 1 Dont : 1 F

 

1 PEMBA KAPITA DEBORAH F 61

61

COLLEGE DE L'ENFANT JESUS

 

Code : 11019 / 601 / 01 / 7

 

Participants : 4 Dont : 4 F

 

Réussite : 1 Dont : 1 F

 

1 MBULA KASONGO EXAUCE F 56

56

COLLEGE DON BENI

 

Code : 11019 / 601 / 02 / 7

 

Participants : 25 Dont : 25 F

 

Réussites : 21 Dont : 21 F

 

1 BADIMBULA BANKWAZUNZU MILKA F 50

50

2 HUMBA BWASA LYDIE F 51

51

3 LUKENGO NGAMBIMBI BENIE F 58

58

4 MAFUTA ZINGU EDOLINE F 55

55

5 MAKANISI AKELESINI RENEDI F 53

53

6 MALALU AMUINI BENIE F 53

53

7 MALWEME MILWALA FRANCINE F 55

55

8 MAPANDA KIZINGA JUDITH F 55

55

9 MASAMBA BATEZA GLADIS F 53

53

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 135 / 800

 

Option : COUPE-COUTURE - Code : 601 Province : KINSHASA-MONT AMBA - Code : 11

 

10 MBENZA MINZELE EDITH F 52

52

11 MBOMBO MUTEBA GLORIA F 53

53

12 MOPUNGA EPOMBO DORCAS F 60

60

13 MOTULI NDELO BENEDICTE F 56

56

14 NGAMA KULETA MERVEILLE F 55

55

15 NGAMABA KIFIKA RUTH F 58

58

16 NGOLOMINGI DADA ALICE F 53

53

17 NSIMBU MATUBA RAISSA F 58

58

18 PAMINA KASESI PRISCA F 52

52

19 PEMBA NSIMBA BRUNETTE F 52

52

20 WEYO LIFEKE MARIE F 53

53

21 YALA MAPAYA NAOMIE F 56

56

COLLEGE LE PEPOLOGIEN

 

Code : 11019 / 601 / 03 / 7

 

Participants : 25 Dont : 25 F

 

Réussites : 16 Dont : 16 F

 

1 ANDEBINA ALINDA SYLAMITHE F 52

52

2 BANDONA EMBANGA GINA F 53

53

3 BODUMBU ELOMBOLA ELYSEE F 55

55

4 DINANGA KAPINGA DORCAS F 59

59

5 EKAMOSUAYO BONGUEME BENIE F 56

56

6 KALANGA NTUMBA F 51

51

7 KIONGA BOSUSU GRACIA F 57

57

8 KUKWELA BATATA BENIE F 52

52

9 MAMBOTE LUSAKU INEGE F 60

60

10 MBWAYUMU MAMIEL CATHY F 57

57

11 MUJINGA KALUMBA ESTHER F 54

54

12 MUSENGE KILEY BELBICHE F 55

55

13 SAOLA BOKUNGU JULIETTE F 55

55

14 SONA MBUMA GEMIMA F 55

55

15 WALELU ILUNGA CHRISTINE F 55

55

16 YAMO LINGONGO ESTHER F 60

60

COLLEGE LES AMIS DE LA REUSSIT

 

Code : 11019 / 601 / 04 / 7

 

Participants : 59 Dont : 59 F

 

Réussites : 38 Dont : 38 F

 

1 ALAKO AKENDA JUDITH F 53

53

2 BAGUY NDAY RUTH F 53

53

3 BOLONIA ZAKU VALERIE F 53

53

4 BOSAWA KUNUMUTSEH ARIS F 56

56

5 DAKHI ANKUM DAKELLINE F 55

55

6 DITUTALA MAKIESE DEBORAH F 52

52

7 EKWILU MEWEY NAOMIE F 53

53

8 ILELE BLANDINE BENEDICTE F 56

56

9 KABEYA MATONDO PLAMEDI F 50

50

10 KASESE KAMESA TABITA F 56

56

11 KIAMBUTA DORCAS DORCAS F 52

52

12 KIBUILA NAKATALA BENEDICTE F 53

53

13 KIKOTA DEPI ROSETTE F 53

53

14 LEKI MABANZA ELODI F 51

51

15 LUNGUNGU MASWAKU REBECCA F 54

54

16 MAKUNIA MALUFU GERARDINE F 53

53

17 MANGITUKA NSEKA NAOMI F 58

58

18 MAWAKU MATONDO ESTHER F 50

50

19 MBALA KIBALA RUTH F 53

53

20 MENAYEME PLAMEDI DINA F 52

52

21 MONENE MONDONGA SARAH F 55

55

22 MUANDA KINKELA MERVEILLE F 53

53

23 MULEMU MILOMBA DORCAS F 53

53

24 MUNGANA NKIERE FRIDA F 56

56

25 MUSASI KITUNDU BENEDICTE F 52

52

26 NAMWISI MELANIE ASSA F 56

56

27 NDAYA TSHIBAKA GRACE F 53

53

28 NGOMA KIATOKO CLEMENCE F 53

53

29 NSELE WESE EMERANCE F 55

55

30 NTOLA MULOPO CHRISTEL F 52

52

31 NTUMBA KALAMBAYI MIMA F 56

56

32 NZUZI ZIMANA ANITHA F 51

51

33 SALAMBI NDAYI ANTHO F 55

55

34 SIKISA NZUZI PRISCA F 53

53

35 SINDANI ZOLA ANGE F 50

50

36 TSHILOMBA THERESE THERESE F 51

51

37 VIKA MUNTU KEVINE F 55

55

38 YENGA ATUNAKO NOELLA F 56

56

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE MAMAN CILO

 

Code : 11019 / 601 / 05 / 7

 

Participants : 8 Dont : 8 F

 

Réussites : 2 Dont : 2 F

 

1 KUMBUANGI NTALANI EMERAUDE F 52

52

2 LOLO MABIALA MABIALA F 56

56

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE MANDELA

 

Code : 11019 / 601 / 06 / 7

 

Participants : 20 Dont : 20 F

 

Réussites : 13 Dont : 13 F

 

1 ESANGA BOKINGO ESTHER F 54

54

2 ILANGA MOSESE GLADYS F 53

53

3 INTUKU MUDIANDAMBU SARAH F 53

53

4 KANGUNZA KAMBAMBA SEPHORA F 51

51

5 MALU LISIKA LAURETTE F 53

53

6 MASINI BABO DORCAS F 53

53

7 MATSHIAMBUNDU PANGALA CHOISIE F 53

53

8 MAYINZANGANGA KEMBILA PRICILE F 54

54

9 MOLISHO ATIWALI BENEDICTE F 57

57

10 MPUTU BOMOLO PASSY F 54

54

11 MUNGULU MAMBWILA NATHALIE F 54

54

12 MUNIA KATAKA MERDIE F 54

54

13 NKWEY MAYAYA LILIE F 54

54

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE NZEY

 

Code : 11019 / 601 / 07 / 7

 

Participants : 22 Dont : 22 F

 

Réussites : 17 Dont : 17 F

 

1 BASAMBI BOOTO OHOA F 61

61

2 DWEME SUKA ORNELLA F 60

60

3 EDIM FATU MARCELINE F 57

57

4 KIKUNDA KILUNDU BENIE F 57

57

5 KIMBENI MANDENGA ESTHER F 59

59

6 MANGOMBO KITESO EXAUCE F 63

63

7 MATADI NZUZI ALICIA F 60

60

8 MBOMA MAYUMA LUCIE F 54

54

9 MOBULI RUTH RUTH F 55

55

10 MOLA MPETI SARAH F 56

56

11 MONKAVULA TABURIYA FLORINE F 54

54

12 MOSELE EMILIE NANCY F 57

57

13 MULASA KUTSEMUKA MERVEILLE F 53

53

14 MUNONGO KIBALA GRACIA F 61

61

15 NGANGALA SIDONI DIVINE F 57

57

16 NGUNGA VENGO GUYLDIE F 58

58

17 TANGOMBE NZITA RUTH F 58

58

GROUPE SCOLAIRE MIK TECHNOLOGY

 

Code : 11019 / 601 / 08 / 7

 

Participants : 52 Dont : 52 F

 

Réussites : 42 Dont : 42 F

 

1 BADIAKEDI KIKOMINA VIYA F 58

58

2 BINGADI MAYUKULU RUTH F 59

59

3 BOHULU FEZA KETSIA F 53

53

4 BOLINGI MUJINGA CHANCELLE F 54

54

5 KABALA SAMBA PLAMEDIE F 53

53

6 KALANGA TUMBA DIVINE F 53

53

7 KALUMUINIMOKO NSONA PLAMEDIE F 55

55

8 KAMESA MBUMBA FANNIE F 54

54

9 KASWAMA KAPAPA BENEDICTE F 54

54

10 KIHOSA MAFUTA LAURIANE F 58

58

11 KILUTULU MBIMBA JEMIMA F 55

55

12 KINAMVUIDI VOKA JACQUIE F 53

53

13 KUMBI MUSIKA DORCAS F 56

56

14 LANDU MOLA MERDIE F 57

57

15 LUSAMBA BALEKELAYI SARAH F 56

56

16 MAMBU MWADI RACHELLE F 54

54

17 MAMBUKI KANDONDA PLAMEDIE F 63

63

18 MAMONA NDOMFUSU BENIE F 53

53

19 MATONDO MANZAMBI TSHINA F 53

53

20 MATONDO PANZU BENEDICTE F 56

56

21 MAVUNGU NZUZI CHANCELVIE F 57

57

22 MAYEMBA MOTANGO DEBORAH F 56

56

23 MBAKU MUNGANGA BELANGE F 55

55

24 MBELE NGANSHIO TANYA F 53

53

25 MUKANDA MUDIA SYNTHELINE F 53

53

26 MUKUNA MUKUNDI VODI F 53

53

27 MULANGA BILONDA ORNELA F 56

56

28 MUSAWU ITUKU DAMARIS F 57

57

29 MUSENGI NZEY BILIVE F 55

55

30 MUTEBA SONA RUTH F 56

56

31 MWANANTEBA MASIALA SAFI F 56

56

32 NAKWETI FANIKISA FANNY F 53

53

33 NGANZELE BOZENE RUTH F 58

58

34 NGAYI MBUSU EMILIENNE F 63

63

35 NTUMBA MALOMBE SARAH F 59

59

36 ONGONGA GABY THERESE F 56

56

37 PEMBA MAKWANGA SYNTHIA F 66

66

38 SENGAMA MASWA PLAMEDIE F 54

54

39 SHANGOLO KOKA FIDELINE F 62

62

40 TENDAGBA KATENDE KETSIA F 56

56

41 YOMBI KINZANZA RUTH F 54

54

42 ZEMBA NZAPADA GLORIA F 57

57

COLLEGE JEPHTE 1er

 

Code : 11022 / 601 / 01 / 7

 

Participants : 80 Dont : 80 F

 

Réussites : 42 Dont : 42 F

 

1 AKATSHI OLEKA LINA F 58

58

2 BAZABA MPOLA DEBORAH F 55

55

3 BIELAKO MAWESI PRISCILLE F 57

57

4 BOKULU KIESE CHRISTELLE F 50

50

5 BOYAMBI BOTULI NAOMIE F 50

50

6 BOYELA IFASO ABICHA F 56

56

7 BWA INNA CHRISOLITE F 61

61

8 DYANITUANGANA WETUSANGA TAN F 55

55

9 INGONGOLO BIANZA BENEDICTE F 56

56

10 KITOKO ZWALI GRACE F 53

53

11 KONGO IFOMA REBECCA F 55

55

12 KUYITUKA KAZINGA GRACIA F 54

54

13 KUYULA MIANDA NAOMIE F 55

55

14 KUZATUKA KILAPI TATIANA F 53

53

15 KWANGO KALEMBA DORCAS F 52

52

16 LEMISA MANABIO SEPHORA F 55

55

17 LIBALI NTSHU BIEVELINE F 57

57

18 LIFUA BANE KEREN F 54

54

19 LISUNGI BOYOKO ANIFA F 53

53

20 LUYINDULA MARIE VOLDIE F 52

52

21 LUZAYADIO SIVI BENEDICTE F 53

53

22 MAKOLE TUBUTUBU CYNTHIA F 59

59

23 MALONGI LINGWANGOLA IDA F 54

54

24 MAWESI KUKA DORENE F 59

59

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 136 / 800

 

Option : COUPE-COUTURE - Code : 601 Province : KINSHASA-MONT AMBA - Code : 11

 

25 MAYAMBA  NZUZI SOLANGE F 57

57

26 MBO LIBO ESTHERE F 51

51

27 MBUYI NTAMBWE GEMIMA F 58

58

28 MIKA WUMBA DELKA F 53

53

29 MPIA NZAU FLORETTE F 54

54

30 MUDIAKWANGA MAKWATI DEBORAH F 59

59

31 MUJINGA YANKINDA GRACIA F 52

52

32 MUMFA MPWONO BERNIS F 53

53

33 MUZI BANGONDO BENEDICTE F 62

62

34 NGWEME ABELE RUTH F 52

52

35 NISINDA LEANCE RUTH F 52

52

36 NSIALA KINZUNDU IRENE F 58

58

37 NTELO LUTANDILA ELOHIM F 57

57

38 NTUMBA KANIKA CHOUNEY F 53

53

39 NZAMBA NGIAMBILA FALONE F 52

52

40 PINA BOTERI DADICHA F 52

52

41 PINZI LUFUAMBA LAURETTE F 51

51

42 USNA SALI SAFI F 56

56

COLLEGE SAINT BERNARD 1

 

Code : 11022 / 601 / 02 / 7

 

Participants : 5 Dont : 5 F

 

Réussites : 2 Dont : 2 F

 

1 KINZOLELUA MAYIMBI ARIANA F 55

55

2 LUZOLO MUKANZA SARAH F 52

52

COLLEGE SAINT CYPRIEN

 

Code : 11022 / 601 / 03 / 7

 

Participants : 3 Dont : 3 F

 

Réussites : 2 Dont : 2 F

 

1 BELUBA LIAMBI RUTH F 53

53

2 MULEBU MIKIANG FLORENCE F 51

51

COLLEGE SAINTE CLAIRE

 

Code : 11022 / 601 / 04 / 7

 

Participants : 2 Dont : 2 F

 

Réussites : 2 Dont : 2 F

 

1 NDUAKASA MUMBALA DEBORAH F 62

62

2 TABIKOLO MANUNGA SYLAMITHE F 67

67

COLLEGE SAINTE HELENE

 

Code : 11022 / 601 / 05 / 7

 

Participants : 5 Dont : 5 F

 

Réussites : 2 Dont : 2 F

 

1 KUNENGA MAPELA PHILO F 54

54

2 MUKOKA MANUNGA RUTH F 58

58

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE DE LA PAIX

 

Code : 11022 / 601 / 06 / 7

 

Participants : 3 Dont : 3 F

 

Réussite : Zéro

 

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE JERUSALEM

 

Code : 11022 / 601 / 07 / 7

 

Participants : 4 Dont : 4 F

 

Réussite : Zéro

 

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE LA JOIE

 

Code : 11022 / 601 / 08 / 7

 

Participants : 2 Dont : 1 F

 

Réussites : 2 Dont : 1 F

 

1 KABONGO WA KABONGO KEVINE F 56

56

2 NDONDI ELEKA CRAINDI M 54

54

COLLEGE DON BOSCO B

 

Code : 11023 / 601 / 01 / 7

 

Participants : 14 Dont : 14 F

 

Réussites : 13 Dont : 13 F

 

1 BALA MAWABA JUNETTE F 59

59

2 BIANGO MASIA JEANNE F 59

59

3 ISAKO BOYA DEBORAH F 58

58

4 KAPULI MWANZA MONICKA F 62

62

5 KIKELO MPWONO ORNELA F 55

55

6 LABEN OKARANTAL BEATRICE F 59

59

7 MUCHOGO NKUSU RUTH F 58

58

8 MULANGA AYIPA KERENE F 55

55

9 MUPAYA LEBIKE BERNADETTE F 57

57

10 NDEKE SILA SILA F 57

57

11 NSONA KEMBI GEMIMA F 60

60

12 TITI MUKANISA PAMELA F 53

53

13 TUMBA TSHIMBAYI TINA F 54

54

COLLEGE MILUNDU

 

Code : 11023 / 601 / 02 / 7

 

Participants : 3 Dont : 3 F

 

Réussite : Zéro

 

COLLEGE SUBLIMITE

 

Code : 11023 / 601 / 03 / 7

 

Participants : 12 Dont : 12 F

 

Réussite : Zéro

 

C.S. LES ELITES DE NGABA

 

Code : 11023 / 601 / 04 / 7

 

Participants : 6 Dont : 6 F

 

Réussite : Zéro

 

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE MAFERD

 

Code : 11023 / 601 / 05 / 7

 

Participants : 19 Dont : 19 F

 

Réussite : Zéro

 

LYCEE METHODISTE EMMAUS

 

Code : 11023 / 601 / 06 / 6

 

Participants : 31 Dont : 31 F

 

Réussite : Zéro

 

COLLEGE RABBI

 

Code : 11024 / 601 / 01 / 7

 

Participants : 138 Dont : 138 F

 

Réussites : 95 Dont : 95 F

 

1 AKRABI LEYOYO FALONE F 61

61

2 AMPIA BOYELE MERVEILLE F 55

55

3 ASSAMATO MUKUNA BENEDICTE F 56

56

4 BAFALANGA IWEWE MARIA F 58

58

5 BALASAY SALA BENEDITTE F 59

59

6 BANDENGA MAMBA LAMAMA F 57

57

7 BASELE BOSASU MIMIE F 56

56

8 BATSIA EKOTO FARIDA F 54

54

9 BAZOLA ADEL RUTH F 52

52

10 BODIKO PINGA GLADIS F 55

55

11 BOKETSHOU NDINGA JUSTINE F 53

53

12 BOKOMBE ILEFO RACHEL F 56

56

13 BUTSHATSHA NGOLO PLAMEDI F 56

56

14 DIAKIESE MABANZA BENEDICTE F 54

54

15 DIDIA MUKABA CHRISTEVIE F 56

56

16 EFILI ILANGA ELISEE F 55

55

17 EKAKOSI BENTOBWI ANGEL F 51

51

18 ELA MPWOMO JEANINE F 52

52

19 ETIMO OKOTA REGINE F 63

63

20 FABIALA LOBOTA DAVINA F 55

55

21 FETE MBUKU PRISCA F 59

59

22 KANA BILE DEBORAH F 59

59

23 KANDONGO ODETTE DIANNE F 58

58

24 KANGWA EZANGE DORCAS F 59

59

25 KANUMA ESIKI NAOMI F 62

62

26 KANYEBA TSHIPANDA KIRYA F 57

57

27 KAPALANGA MAKABI GLODI F 62

62

28 KATATA IFUFU EXOUCIA F 58

58

29 KAYI LUZAYADIO MERVEILLE F 51

51

30 KIBUNGU NDOYA NAOMIE F 58

58

31 KIMAKINA NZILA PLAMEDIE F 56

56

32 KINGATA DENIS GLOIRE F 59

59

33 KINSUMBA KAZEZA KERENE F 59

59

34 KIPA GEORGINE PLAMEDI F 61

61

35 KIPALA MOKE CHRISTELLE F 53

53

36 KISENGA NGIAMA NOELLA F 57

57

37 KOREA KAWELELE DJENNY F 56

56

38 KWANGIDI LEMBI ABICHA F 56

56

39 LOBUNE LINGENGETE CHRISTELLE F 59

59

40 LUBATA KITAMBALA REBECCA F 60

60

41 LUKO MWENGE FRANCISCA F 61

61

42 LUKOKI MALEMBE NAOMIE F 58

58

43 MAFISI NGITUKA BENEDICTE F 55

55

44 MAFUTA MAYALA JOELLA F 55

55

45 MALIO SAMU EDITH F 63

63

46 MAMPINGA BENAKWAWU URCILLA F 57

57

47 MAMPOKO YAFU CHEKINA F 62

62

48 MANGBAU BAKU ANNY F 59

59

49 MANKWEYI NDONA AMIEL F 54

54

50 MASALA MAYETO GIOVANNI F 62

62

51 MATEO MBUYI DORCAS F 60

60

52 MATONDO BUELA RODRINE F 61

61

53 MBAKA ELELI OLIVIA F 53

53

54 MBALA SINDANI ROSE F 55

55

55 MBALAWAKU KELA SOPHIA F 54

54

56 MBENZA ELENGE PLAMEDI F 58

58

57 MBUMA MOMPIE MAMIE F 50

50

58 MBUYI MOKE GRADIE F 61

61

59 MEGO DANDU KETSIA F 63

63

60 MIEZI NSAKALA ESTINE F 56

56

61 MOKANGO NENE RACHEL F 54

54

62 MOMA KABULA TITIA F 57

57

63 MOTE OSELE ORNELA F 55

55

64 MPIA MASIKINI MIRIAM F 55

55

65 MUBEYA LABUTU CLOTIDE F 59

59

66 MUKAMVULA MALAY DJERLAN F 57

57

67 MUKHIEL KIESE SARAH F 58

58

68 MULENDA MWEMBO BENEDICTE F 57

57

69 MUNDA KALAMBA DEBORAH F 59

59

70 MUNDUMU EKALBO SARAH F 57

57

71 MUNDWENI MPIA BENIE F 51

51

72 MUNGWIMI MBWENGELE REBECCA F 50

50

73 MUYOLO MASITA GRACE F 59

59

74 NDAKA ZIEKA ISRAEL F 54

54

75 NDUKUMA SAIDI DEBORAH F 52

52

76 NGAMINGE NKANA PLAMEDI F 53

53

77 NGAMPAY MILANDA RACHEL F 60

60

78 NGANGWEME BUMA ELYSEE F 59

59

79 NGOY MUMA FRANCINE F 50

50

80 NGWENE BWARO PRINCILIA F 57

57

81 NIANGI SEKI DIVINE F 54

54

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 137 / 800

 

Option : COUPE-COUTURE - Code : 601 Province : KINSHASA-MONT AMBA - Code : 11

 

82 NKOSI BIBI CHARLENE F 61

61

83 NSALE MOLINGO BENEDICTE F 53

53

84 NSINSIDI ALOP DARLENE F 61

61

85 OFINDJI LOMBOTO RUTH F 59

59

86 OTIMI SONY GRACIA F 62

62

87 PEMBA MVUATU PERSIDE F 57

57

88 SELA MINUKU BERNISE F 59

59

89 SITA ELENE AMISA F 59

59

90 SONA MOKONZI RUTH F 50

50

91 TATSHI NGILA PLAMEDIE F 56

56

92 TSHENDA MBWANYA SARAH F 58

58

93 TSHIAMBWAYA KILOMBOSHI PRISCIL F 58

58

94 TSHIBOLA KABONGO ORNELLA F 53

53

95 YALA MASIVI ASTRIDE F 58

58

COLLEGE WINNERS KING

 

Code : 11024 / 601 / 02 / 7

 

Participants : 16 Dont : 16 F

 

Réussite : Zéro

 

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE ADRIEN

 

Code : 11024 / 601 / 03 / 7

 

Participants : 8 Dont : 8 F

 

Réussites : 5 Dont : 5 F

 

1 KITATU HUMBLE HUMBLE F 52

52

2 KUNGA BELVIE BELVIE F 59

59

3 MUMBULU GODELIVE NAOMIE F 52

52

4 MUNDELE MUKIONGI ABIGAELE F 59

59

5 NKOTO MANDI PRECILIA F 59

59

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE MBUKU

 

Code : 11024 / 601 / 04 / 7

 

Participants : 20 Dont : 20 F

 

Réussites : 18 Dont : 18 F

 

1 AMUNDALA ZAINA CATHY F 53

53

2 BADIBANGA FEZA SEPHORA F 57

57

3 BOPU MAMPUYA SARAH F 57

57

4 IBANGU KATANIKINA MERVEILLE F 53

53

5 KAMBAMBA MAMBU BENEDICTE F 60

60

6 LOWENGA MATUASILUA EVODIE F 55

55

7 LUMBA LUMBA PLAMEDIE F 58

58

8 LUNKO MBULUKU ASTRIDE F 55

55

9 LUSAMBA MFUAMBA REBECCA F 58

58

10 MALADI MAFUTA VANESSA F 56

56

11 MALONDO KUMAKINGA MADO F 55

55

12 MATANGI KINZUNDU BENEDICTE F 59

59

13 MAVINGA MANA TRIPHENE F 58

58

14 MAYOMBO MOMPIA DORCAS F 54

54

15 MENGA MUSASU EVODIE F 52

52

16 MILWALA KINUA DORCAS F 61

61

17 MOLIMBASA MOSEKA ESTHER F 59

59

18 MUNUNU BILAWU ESTHER F 57

57

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE NEPOKO

 

Code : 11024 / 601 / 05 / 7

 

Participants : 19 Dont : 19 F

 

Réussites : 17 Dont : 17 F

 

1 BEBAY MAKENZENGE CLEMENCE F 57

57

2 DIAVOVA NTOTO TABITHA F 61

61

3 ISABA NZUKU SEPHORA F 60

60

4 ITSHUMBA ASWALA LAURIENE F 61

61

5 KADIATA KONA SARAH F 59

59

6 KIANGALA MBOYO CHARLEINNE F 57

57

7 KITOKO MBALA NAOMIE F 56

56

8 KONDE BEBETO RUTH F 54

54

9 LIKIYO UTEZI CHRISTELLE F 58

58

10 LIONGA NDUWA HENRIETTE F 64

64

11 LUBWA SONA MIRIAME F 57

57

12 MAKAYANGA FATUMA BENEDICTE F 60

60

13 MBOMA MAFUTA HUGUETTE F 59

59

14 MIANDA MUTISAMBA ANGE F 56

56

15 MOKE MONZUA AXELLE F 60

60

16 MUKWABANTU MBALA SARAH F 63

63

17 PANZU KIMUENA OFFRANDE F 59

59

INSTITUT GOMBELE

 

Code : 11024 / 601 / 06 / 7

 

Participants : 5 Dont : 5 F

 

Réussites : 2 Dont : 2 F

 

1 MBUYI MUKENDI MARIA F 53

53

2 TAMBA DIMWENE PRINCILLIA F 50

50

COLLEGE DON PETI PETI

 

Code : 11026 / 601 / 01 / 7

 

Participants : 24 Dont : 24 F

 

Réussites : 13 Dont : 13 F

 

1 KITOKO MAKANDA MARCELINE F 56

56

2 KUMABWENI AMIZA AIMEE F 54

54

3 LAURY LOWA DIVINE F 53

53

4 MANDUTSHI ALIAM VERONA F 56

56

5 MBALA LUFULUABU JODEL F 53

53

6 MBURA MAKIESE DORCAS F 53

53

7 MPEMBA MABIALA RUTH F 53

53

8 MUYETI KATEBI KATEBI F 54

54

9 NGOMBE MPOYI BENEDICT F 57

57

10 NGOMBE MULOMBE MARIAME F 53

53

11 NGOYA BOSSI BOSSI F 56

56

12 NLANDU NDUNGI DORCAS F 52

52

13 SUNGUZA EDAWI BRINELLE F 55

55

COLLEGE LUMIERE DIVINE

 

Code : 11026 / 601 / 02 / 7

 

Participants : 4 Dont : 4 F

 

Réussites : 3 Dont : 3 F

 

1 KUKETAMA DORCAS DORCAS F 56

56

2 LUKOMBO MPUTU CYNTHIA F 57

57

3 MBUYI SENDA MADO F 59

59

COLLEGE SIMON KIMBANGU

 

Code : 11026 / 601 / 03 / 5

 

Participants : 19 Dont : 19 F

 

Réussites : 18 Dont : 18 F

 

1 ANYASI ABULUKWA DORCAS F 61

61

2 BOALE LOMPWANGA SARAH F 57

57

3 BOLA IKUNDA KETHIA F 53

53

4 KABAMBI GIKAPA SARAH F 58

58

5 KIALONGO ANTOINETTE CHANCELVI F 51

51

6 KIBONGE BIBWARE NATHACHA F 53

53

7 KINZEMBO MADADI DJULIANA F 53

53

8 LUSAWULU NGEWUTONDUA MARIAN F 56

56

9 MANDONGO SILUVANGI BENEDICTE F 55

55

10 MBOMBO NDUMBA ANNA F 57

57

11 MULENGI BOYSUMBU LEONIE F 55

55

12 MWANZA KABUNDA RAISSA F 58

58

13 NDUITE MBUNTSHON STEVINE F 57

57

14 NDUNDU LUNTADILA CHRISTIVIE F 52

52

15 NGADI IYANZA SOUZA F 55

55

16 NTOMBO KIATA NEPHTALIE F 56

56

17 NYEMBO NEEMA EUNICE F 59

59

18 NZEZA NZUZI VEIDEGE F 55

55

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE MARTHE LEVO

 

Code : 11026 / 601 / 04 / 7

 

Participants : 4 Dont : 4 F

 

Réussite : 1 Dont : 1 F

 

1 EMUKA MOSEKA EBWA F 56

56

C.S. SAINT GABRIEL MARCEL

 

Code : 11026 / 601 / 05 / 7

 

Participants : 5 Dont : 5 F

 

Réussites : 2 Dont : 2 F

 

1 MAKA AWALEKI BIYA F 60

60

2 MALUMA NGEWA MIRIAM F 55

55

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE SIAMA

 

Code : 11026 / 601 / 06 / 7

 

Participants : 26 Dont : 26 F

 

Réussites : 21 Dont : 21 F

 

1 AMIYANGAI KUYUNSA JEDIDIA F 58

58

2 DIONI MABANZA MERVEILLE F 64

64

3 ESUYA BASEMBE BIJOU F 53

53

4 ILUMBUA TSHIKUKU ANTOINNETTE F 68

68

5 KALENGA NGANDU KERENE F 63

63

6 KANDI KIMVUKA NEIGE F 62

62

7 KIFU LELI LEA F 71

71

8 LEMA BUEFU PRISCA F 60

60

9 MAKIESE NGALULA SEPHORA F 66

66

10 MANISA MALU PETRONIE F 57