Bonjour, nous sommes le 27/01/2020 et il est 13 h 43.

Résultat Latin-Philo 2019 District de la Funa

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 197 / 800

 

Option : LATIN-PHILOSOPHIE - Code : 101 Province : KINSHASA-FUNA - Code : 12

 

CARDINAL MALULA COLLEGE

 

Code : 12001 / 101 / 01 / 7

 

Participants : 31 Dont : 24 F

 

Réussites : 31 Dont : 24 F

 

1 APENDEKI KAKOKA THERESIA F 63

63

2 BATENA TUKIDI TRESOR M 64

64

3 BEETE IFWA EMMANUELLA F 65

65

4 BIANGANI BANDU JOHN M 66

66

5 BISAMBA LUZEYIKO ZEITOUNE F 65

65

6 BOLENGA LOMBOTO OLIVIA F 64

64

7 BUNDU MALAKIESE GEMIMA F 54

54

8 HAMADI MULASI MERVEILLE F 62

62

9 IYENI KIMPINI REBECCA F 58

58

10 KASUYI NGALULA MARTHE F 58

58

11 KILUTU MUNONSO TEGRA M 66

66

12 LISENGA LOFALO CECILIA F 66

66

13 LOLO MUMBILA SALEM F 60

60

14 LUBONDO KIESE KETHIA F 62

62

15 LUKUSA BATUMBILA SALEM M 67

67

16 LUNTALA LEVI DALIA F 55

55

17 MAKELA MATONDO DIVINE F 64

64

18 MARIAMU BUKASA DEBORAH F 58

58

19 MATHEUS DOMINGOS JOEL M 62

62

20 MBIYAVANGA MUKOKA EXAUCEE F 59

59

21 MBUTU TABITHA DORCAS F 64

64

22 MOKANGO MALAYI KETHIA F 65

65

23 MPOYI MUKANIA ISRAEL M 55

55

24 MPUTU MASIKINI KETHIANA F 55

55

25 NDOFUNSU NDUENGELE DIVINE F 63

63

26 NZALINGO NZALINGO EXAUCEE F 64

64

27 NZIETO MAFUMBIKA SARAH F 67

67

28 SUMBA NDOLETTE JEOMIE F 61

61

29 TABALA NDELE JORDI M 61

61

30 VILA LINDEZA LYSA F 64

64

31 YEMBE NGWANZINGO RUTH F 56

56

EMMANUEL GROUPE SCOLAIRE

 

Code : 12001 / 101 / 02 / 7

 

Participants : 5 Dont : 2 F

 

Réussites : 2 Dont : 1 F

 

1 KANKU BIDUAYA ESTHER F 59

59

2 STOPILA BONGO JONATHAN M 61

61

ROI BAUDOUIN COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE

 

Code : 12001 / 101 / 03 / 7

 

Participants : 5 Dont : 5 F

 

Réussites : 4 Dont : 4 F

 

1 IYAWA BELO TINA F 57

57

2 MABEKA NSIMBA RAISSA F 64

64

3 NDIKITA ITINA SAGESSE F 67

67

4 NZAMBE MPOTINGELI MERVEILLE F 55

55

VICTOIRE ITC

 

Code : 12001 / 101 / 04 / 1

 

Participants : 88 Dont : 45 F

 

Réussites : 80 Dont : 38 F

 

1 ABIA LONGULI TONY M 58

58

2 AMATE ESAMBO SARAH F 52

52

3 AMISSI MOUSSA TEDDY M 58

58

4 AMUNDALA LUZITANO JEREMIE M 54

54

5 ASHA KILEMBA JOSELYNE F 62

62

6 BAIYA BOLESE CHARLY F 64

64

7 BANZA MBOYO DJIMMY M 60

60

8 BIANSHU AFISONGE BONHEUR M 62

62

9 BIKAMUA MBONGO CHRISTIAN M 55

55

10 BOMPATE AMBA RUTH F 62

62

11 BONGENDE TSHUKE TOMMY M 54

54

12 BONTAMBA LOMBOTO JEAN-PIERRE M 56

56

13 BUNDA NDEDI ANGE F 50

50

14 DIAKANUA SIDIALUNGANA JOANNEL F 54

54

15 DIENAYAKU KAHANDA CHRISTOPHE M 55

55

16 ESANGA BOSUKI RUTH F 51

51

17 FOLO KALOKOLA JONATHAN M 62

62

18 FUAMBA MBANZILA JOEL M 59

59

19 HOZHUT H’AWI-K-TSHA EXAUCE M 60

60

20 ILEKE IMBOTO CHARLENE F 61

61

21 IMBANDA ESOLO PRISCA F 64

64

22 ITAZA MBOBA HENOCK M 56

56

23 KADIAYI MULENGA JOYCE M 58

58

24 KALEMBA MENA PLAMEDI M 55

55

25 KALONJI MWAMBA CHRISTIAN M 61

61

26 KANGUDIA DJANYAMA GEDEON M 54

54

27 KANYEBA DITU ANNE F 67

67

28 KASONGO KALOMBO PRECIEUX M 53

53

29 KIANGALA MBONZO GLOIRE M 54

54

30 KIBANDA NIGBO BENEDICTE F 56

56

31 KIMBANDA KADIMA WILLIAM M 59

59

32 KIMPANGA KISIMBILA PLAMEDIE F 64

64

33 KOTO MBOYO GLODY M 60

60

34 LOMBOTO IFASHO GUERSCHOM M 57

57

35 LONKONGI LOMBOTO JEAN-MARIE M 63

63

36 LOSOMBA KUMBANI WILLIAM M 60

60

37 LOUKEBA BABOUNGA DIEUVEILLE F 59

59

38 LULA SOMADA GLORIA F 64

64

39 LUSANGI KINKELA GEMIMA F 57

57

40 MABILE ZOMBA LAJOIE F 66

66

41 MAKENGO MANGOMA ALPHA F 53

53

42 MAKENGO NZUMBA DORCAS F 51

51

43 MAKOUBA BIKILA ANDREA F 66

66

44 MANZAMBI TAMBA GEDEON M 57

57

45 MASUAKU TENE LILAS F 62

62

46 MATUDIKA MBWAMULUNGU FREDD M 60

60

47 MAVATA BATINI JOSIANE F 53

53

48 MAYEMBA DIGATA JORDY M 65

65

49 MBELE SAKPA ESTHER F 60

60

50 MBOMBO KINDAMBA MARLEINE F 59

59

51 MBUYI MUKENA DIVINE F 51

51

52 MITSHINDU PEMBI ROMANIE F 57

57

53 MODIKI MASSAMBA PLAMEDI M 53

53

54 MOKANGA MBELENGA EMMANUEL M 61

61

55 MPONGO SINDANI SARAH F 57

57

56 MPWITU MAZENGO JEREMIE M 59

59

57 MUJINGA KADIMA DORCAS F 61

61

58 MULUMBA MWAMBA DISSAN M 58

58

59 MUSABA MBOMBO NAOMIE F 60

60

60 MUSAWU MWAMBA REBECCA F 56

56

61 MUTELA BASUNGA JEAN – CHRIS M 57

57

62 MUYEMBI MATIABA DAVID M 62

62

63 MWEDI MALILA ZIGI M 53

53

64 NGOMA DEMBA DAMOS M 58

58

65 NGUDIA BEYA MARIE HELENE F 50

50

66 NSALE LOSUKE TEDDY M 65

65

67 NTUMBA ABIGAEL ABIGAEL F 59

59

68 NTUMBA KALOMBO BENIE F 55

55

69 NYOTA KAYAYA MICHELINE F 62

62

70 NZUZI KITALA MIRADI F 64

64

71 OLODO MENDA JULES M 53

53

72 OLONGO SASE ALPHONSE M 53

53

73 OPAKANE NGOZI BENEDICTE F 52

52

74 TOBI NTUMBA HOGLA F 55

55

75 TSHINYAMA LUENDU MILCA F 53

53

76 WALEZA LIMENGO ARSENE M 51

51

77 WAWINA EDMOND SAMUEL M 57

57

78 WENGA MBIYA EXAUCE M 56

56

79 WUTSHU OWAMBA VICTOR M 58

58

80 YOKA KANDAY CLAUDIA F 57

57

AUTODIDACTES

 

Code : 12001 / 101 / 05 / 0

 

Participants : 16 Dont : 10 F

 

Réussites : 12 Dont : 8 F

 

1 ABITA EBONGA PATRICIA F 69

69

2 BUMPANGISHE WADIMANYA AGNES F 53

53

3 BUSHIRI KALENGA DANIEL M 50

50

4 FERUZI VALENCIA VALENCIA F 66

66

5 GONDJO KOUTOU AYSHA F 68

68

6 ILONGA BOTULI CEDRICK M 68

68

7 KABEYA ILUNGA BIJOU F 59

59

8 KABUYA KASANGANA EMMANUEL M 68

68

9 KABUYA WA KABUYA CLARETTE F 69

69

10 KALEKA NTEMBWA F 70

70

11 MENGA BASUNGA F 53

53

12 NDONGALA MVITU DIEGO M 73

73

CHARLES KISOLOKELE INSTITUT

 

Code : 12002 / 101 / 01 / 5

 

Participants : 20 Dont : 13 F

 

Réussites : 19 Dont : 12 F

 

1 BUKA IMBANGU SARAH F 53

53

2 ILUNGA WABANZE JOHN M 63

63

3 KABANGA KASONGO CHANTAL F 57

57

4 KABEYA NUMBA STALLONE M 57

57

5 KIALA MANSALUKA BELLANARD M 53

53

6 KINUANI DINGANGA EXAUCE M 55

55

7 LUKOMBO NKIAMPILA DIVINE F 66

66

8 LUKUIKILU KIAKU CYNTHIA F 54

54

9 MATENDE MAMBONGO GRACE F 54

54

10 MATETA KASONGO JEAN-REDDY M 59

59

11 MBONGI DAKHLALLAH STYNKA F 63

63

12 MBUNDU MAYEMBA PLAMEDI F 59

59

13 MENAKUNTUALA DIASOLOKA DIVINE F 63

63

14 MUSIKI LUBUA COEURVIE F 62

62

15 NGALE EY'INKONDE MARIE-LOUISE F 55

55

16 NSINGI MUANZA TYCHIQUE M 60

60

17 NTUMBA MOLOLUAYI SERGE M 57

57

18 NZUZI BAZOLANA MAGALIE F 59

59

19 SITUSALA MAKISONGELE EXAUCEE F 60

60

EXODE COLLEGE

 

Code : 12002 / 101 / 02 / 7

 

Participants : 5 Dont : 2 F

 

Réussites : 3 Dont : 1 F

 

1 BAKUNANGA BAMOYO SEPHORA F 57

57

2 NDETO MBAKI ARNOLD M 53

53

3 UMBA BELOY RABBIT M 54

54

JEANNE D'ARC LYCEE

 

Code : 12002 / 101 / 03 / 7

 

Participants : 5 Dont : 5 F

 

Réussites : 4 Dont : 4 F

 

1 MAKUNTIMA-NSELE VERONIQUE F 57

57

2 MAZINGU-MUKANU MAZE F 54

54

3 NKENDA-MADELEINE AGATH F 57

57

4 NKOLOLO-NKOLOLO WISNEY F 53

53

MAMAN ZOYA GROUPE SCOLAIRE

 

Code : 12002 / 101 / 04 / 7

 

Participants : 14 Dont : 11 F

 

Réussites : 13 Dont : 10 F

 

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 198 / 800

 

Option : LATIN-PHILOSOPHIE - Code : 101 Province : KINSHASA-FUNA - Code : 12

 

1 AKOMBE MOSEKA KETHIA F 65

65

2 ENGILE MAMBU JOELLE F 58

58

3 KAMASHI MOISE ABISCHAY F 64

64

4 KAZADI MAKUNTIMA DORSA F 64

64

5 LANDU KONDE SAMY M 61

61

6 LANDU ZOLA OLIVIER M 68

68

7 LUKULA ZOLA ORVIE F 63

63

8 MAKIESE KITSHINDA FIFI F 58

58

9 MANOKO NZUMBA MAGALI F 61

61

10 MASSABHU KAMBOMBA GLORIA F 63

63

11 MATA KAYI RHEMA F 63

63

12 NDOMBELE CHRISTIVIE CHRISTIVIE F 65

65

13 PAMBU MATONDO OBED M 62

62

MESSAGERES LYCEE TECHNIQUE

 

Code : 12002 / 101 / 05 / 6

 

Participants : 27 Dont : 19 F

 

Réussites : 26 Dont : 18 F

 

1 AVITI SAIDI PRISCA F 69

69

2 BIDINGISHA MOHAMED RUTH F 65

65

3 BOFENO BOSOLA SARAH F 66

66

4 BOKUNGU LOKAMBA BENY M 64

64

5 BONGONGO MBO JOSUE M 64

64

6 DINA MASSAMBA KERENE F 67

67

7 EKETEBI YAYA BETY F 63

63

8 KANGALA DIAMBOTE KERENE F 61

61

9 KAPESA MANGO KIEVIN M 67

67

10 KIMBOKO BISELE DELICIA F 60

60

11 LANDU TONGO KETSIA F 67

67

12 LUEMBA MALINDA ARIEL F 66

66

13 LUKUMU KATENDE MAGLOIRE M 63

63

14 LUTUMBA KIMANGA MARCELINE F 65

65

15 MAMPUYA PHEMBA MILENE F 61

61

16 MATETE OLENGA PERSIDE F 58

58

17 MBABU KABUTA MOISE M 60

60

18 MBULA KATOTO PERCIDE F 64

64

19 MOPONGO NZIAMA CIREL F 58

58

20 MUFUNGIZI MWANDULO RABBI M 66

66

21 NGANDU NTUMBA ANNAIS F 61

61

22 SIBU DAMIEN JONATHAN M 61

61

23 TOKO MAKANDA KETSHIA F 62

62

24 TSHEBWE KANDE ELIE M 63

63

25 WANGALA BANZA KERTHIA F 61

61

26 YEMI DABIA GEMIMA F 61

61

PROSPERINE LYCEE

 

Code : 12002 / 101 / 06 / 7

 

Participants : 18 Dont : 10 F

 

Réussites : 13 Dont : 9 F

 

1 ENDELE MANZI SARAH F 63

63

2 KABAMBA MUADI VANESSA F 61

61

3 KALENGAYI MBALA ELIE M 65

65

4 KIKUDI LUSANA GRACIA F 57

57

5 KIMOLO MASAMBA REBECCA F 62

62

6 MAKELA MUNEMA HORNELLA F 65

65

7 MASUDI TAWUSI DJENNY F 66

66

8 MFUTILA KABAKA GRACIA M 56

56

9 MOMBALA ETEBU ISAAC M 59

59

10 MUKUAYA MBOMBO BENILORD F 54

54

11 NGETO SUAMUNU DORCAS F 62

62

12 PANGO DANGA MERVEILLE F 67

67

13 TSHIABA KASONGO MERVEIL M 56

56

SAINT ROBERT LE GRAND COLLEGE

 

Code : 12002 / 101 / 07 / 7

 

Participants : 6 Dont : 3 F

 

Réussites : 4 Dont : 1 F

 

1 BAKINE MVULATU TRANQUILLE F 66

66

2 KABULAY MAYAKA EXAUCE M 59

59

3 MONDO KISUMUNA NEHEMIE M 56

56

4 NGANDU KASONGO DAVID M 53

53

WAKU COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE

 

Code : 12002 / 101 / 08 / 7

 

Participants : 10 Dont : 3 F

 

Réussites : 8 Dont : 2 F

 

1 BOBE EMPENGE BOB M 59

59

2 DIASONAMA ODIA CLAUDIA F 65

65

3 LUYINDAMO ANTOINE ESPOIR M 64

64

4 MALUNDA MABANZA EXAUCE M 65

65

5 MBEMBA MBAKANU RABBY M 62

62

6 MBOYO ISOMPEKO SAMUEL M 66

66

7 MUABALA EBANZA PLAMEDI F 65

65

8 POSHO MEKWE ELVIS M 67

67

LA SOURCE COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE

 

Code : 12002 / 101 / 09 / 7

 

Participants : 5 Dont : 4 F

 

Réussites : 4 Dont : 3 F

 

1 BOFAMBU ILUNGA CYNTHIA F 69

69

2 KABASELE MBUYI CAM'S M 76

76

3 LUSINDA MANKOSA CHRISTVIE F 60

60

4 NKALA MATEDI MIRIAM F 70

70

AUTODIDACTES

 

Code : 12002 / 101 / 10 / 0

 

Participants : 21 Dont : 9 F

 

Réussites : 16 Dont : 7 F

 

1 INDOLI ASIKA DIDIER M 56

56

2 KAMBUE KALABULA ALAIN M 69

69

3 KANDA BITOKWELA STYLEM M 58

58

4 KANUNDEY DIKASA GEDEON M 63

63

5 KASEYA KASEYA SERGE M 67

67

6 KAYEMBE KABANGU JIMMY M 66

66

7 KAYOKA NTUMBA CEDRICK M 67

67

8 KAZADI NANANGA CHOUCHOUNA F 63

63

9 KIAKUBA WOUMBA M 62

62

10 KIENGA KANZA MAGUY F 65

65

11 KUKA MBENGI PLAMEDI F 60

60

12 MANDANGI KALENGA SHEKINAH F 65

65

13 MASKINI MWAYUMA THERESE F 61

61

14 MAYOMBO TSHIKANDA TSHIKANDA M 65

65

15 MBOMBO BAYA SYVIE F 65

65

16 MBOSOBO MONGA GABI F 57

57

KANDA INSTITUT

 

Code : 12003 / 101 / 01 / 7

 

Participants : 19 Dont : 16 F

 

Réussites : 19 Dont : 16 F

 

1 ABIGAEL MIANTELA ABIGAEL F 66

66

2 ATUNGA TUMBA STECHINO F 65

65

3 DEMBO AHOKA PARFAITE F 63

63

4 DJAKULA BOMA ANGE F 62

62

5 FATOUMA MAKOMBE CARINE F 58

58

6 IFANGA LAWSON SAMUEL M 58

58

7 KASHAKA SONA INDRICH F 64

64

8 LUKAYA TENDELE BENEDICTE F 62

62

9 LUKEBA SALU AMIDA F 64

64

10 LUKUMUENA MAYAMBA MARA M 59

59

11 LUZOLO LEONORA RHINELLE F 65

65

12 MBOMBO KALALA ANGEL F 63

63

13 NTOYA MAMONA EDEN M 62

62

14 NZEKA ANTONIO BENNY F 63

63

15 SAMBA BAONDJE JULIE F 59

59

16 SANKUENO MALUNDAMA CHRISTEVI F 59

59

17 TSHILA KASHALA ESTHER F 65

65

18 VANGA MAVAMBU KEREN F 63

63

19 WANET TSHIELA LALUNE F 57

57

KASA-VUBU LYCEE 3

 

Code : 12003 / 101 / 02 / 2

 

Participants : 58 Dont : 58 F

 

Réussites : 57 Dont : 57 F

 

1 ABOSAMBIA CATHY CATHY F 53

53

2 ADIYO TONDA ARIELLE F 65

65

3 BAKUDILA BIMUANGA DIMCY F 59

59

4 BAMANA MBIKILA LISA F 57

57

5 BEYA BAKAJI DIVINE F 60

60

6 BILONDA KADIMA PLAMEDI F 60

60

7 BIVANDI MAYIMONA RAISSA F 57

57

8 BOKAMA CATHERINE CATHY F 53

53

9 BONGOSO BOKWALA DAVINA F 56

56

10 ELIKYA NAKEMBO JEVELINE F 56

56

11 ESSASSSI MBAYO CLEMENCE F 56

56

12 ILUNGA KAPINGA MARTINE F 61

61

13 KAGARABI UZIMA DEBORAH F 58

58

14 KALEMBA THERESE PRINCILIA F 56

56

15 KAZADI KABASELE BENEDICTE F 59

59

16 KIESE TUSONGOLO PRINCILIA F 61

61

17 KIKANGA MAYEMBO RHEMA F 62

62

18 KINAMVUIDI MAKAYA AMELIA F 56

56

19 KWEY ASINGA GRACE F 63

63

20 LETSHU NZUMBA NELLYA F 55

55

21 LUMUMBA OMOYI ALLEGRIA F 56

56

22 LUSALA LUBONDO PRINCILIA F 60

60

23 LUTUNU MBONGA EXAUCEE F 61

61

24 MA MBOTE KABAMBU CHRISTELLE F 56

56

25 MAMPUTU KIMBANGU NEPHTALIE F 54

54

26 MANYNA BAKAMBA JACKY F 59

59

27 MAPEY ENGAMPO JEMIMA F 62

62

28 MASAMBA MATUNDU CLAUDIA F 56

56

29 MASONGO MODONGO GLADIS F 52

52

30 MBAMBI BIYELA EUNICE F 64

64

31 MBEMBA LUTAKU EXAUCEE F 63

63

32 MBITUAVOVA WETE BENIDEL F 58

58

33 MBIZI OMOYI EXAUCEE F 62

62

34 MISENGA TAMO GRACE F 56

56

35 MPEMBA BAFULE ESTHER F 61

61

36 MULONGAME KASONGO BENEURE F 57

57

37 MUNGENZI KINTONA CADY F 55

55

38 MWAKOLA MOPEMBE PRISCA F 59

59

39 MWIKA KASHEBA ANGE F 56

56

40 NALUMBU MANSIANGI LAURE F 58

58

41 NDAYA LUAMBA GEMIMA F 57

57

42 NDINGA EMILIE GRACE F 56

56

43 NKUNDI NBDOFUNSU MARIA F 55

55

44 NLANDU LUWAWU NAFIE F 59

59

45 N'SONA MAWETE ELIANNA F 53

53

46 OKAMBA MATONDO RUTH F 60

60

47 OLENGE NYOTA ESTHER F 58

58

48 SABINA FEZA ANTHO F 54

54

49 TARA BOYOTO ROSETTE F 54

54

50 TSHIABU KONYI SYNTYCHE F 61

61

51 TSHIABU NZENGU REGINA F 61

61

52 TUBA MIEZI SEPHORA F 53

53

53 TUVUMINA TULOMBA DIVINE F 54

54

54 TUZOLANA BABEL PLAMEDIE F 60

60

55 VUADI DIONSO AGNEAU F 56

56

56 YUBUKA MAKUTA BENIE F 57

57

57 ZENABA BASILUA GRACE F 60

60

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 199 / 800

 

Option : LATIN-PHILOSOPHIE - Code : 101 Province : KINSHASA-FUNA - Code : 12

 

MOTEMA MPIKO LYCEE

 

Code : 12003 / 101 / 03 / 2

 

Participants : 43 Dont : 43 F

 

Réussites : 43 Dont : 43 F

 

1 BASANKA ILUNGA CLEMENCE F 72

72

2 BILONDA MWELA KETSIA MARYSE F 70

70

3 BOLENGE SANSI COEURVIE F 72

72

4 BOTULI ELONGA LIZA F 70

70

5 DIONGO BELO ANGE F 71

71

6 DIYA LUKILUNDA JAEL F 70

70

7 GWANA DIASALI REBECCA F 68

68

8 KABWA MELI CYNTHIA F 67

67

9 KAMALANDUA MULANGA DIVINE F 76

76

10 KANKU ILUNGA GRÂCE F 69

69

11 KASOKI WASINGHYA NEEMA F 71

71

12 KAZADI MVUKANI GEMIMA F 67

67

13 KIMBEMBE WAFULA JEMIMA F 67

67

14 KOMBOBILA KUZEKO CHRIST-VIE F 74

74

15 KUENA ALUMA HEUREUSE F 67

67

16 LADJUS ADJAN ROSETTE F 71

71

17 LANDU DIELAMONIKA DIVINE F 68

68

18 LELO LELO EMMANUELLA F 62

62

19 LUAKAZANGU MBOMBO STERELLE F 68

68

20 LUTETE ZOLA JENOVIE F 71

71

21 MANDJO PETO VALENCIA F 77

77

22 MASENGU KADIMA DAMARIS F 67

67

23 MAZAMBI EUNICE F 68

68

24 MBUDI MANKELELE RACHEL F 72

72

25 MBUYI KAYIBA GRÂCE F 61

61

26 MPANDA NZUZI DIVINE F 71

71

27 MPANGO AKEDI NICHA F 68

68

28 MPEMBE KADIMA DIVINE F 69

69

29 MPONGO MBELU STASIE F 72

72

30 MUGISHO MUGOLI MERVEILLE F 69

69

31 MULANGA TSHIBANGU KETSIA F 73

73

32 NGAMA YA NTAMBWE MELDIE F 72

72

33 NJIBA TSHIMANGA EXAUCEE F 71

71

34 NKE FUTI BAMBO MILCA F 70

70

35 NTUMBA TSHILUMBA KEREN F 68

68

36 NUANKATU MASSAKA CYNTHIA F 74

74

37 NUMBI MVUEZOLO REBECCA F 78

78

38 NZIMBU SAMU BENEDICTE F 72

72

39 NZUNGU MAMBU EUNICE F 68

68

40 OKITO BIBOMBA ERICA F 72

72

41 SOZA DITINA RUTH F 67

67

42 TSHIMANGA TSHALA HILLARY F 69

69

43 TSIMBA TSASA KEREN F 63

63

SAINT LOUIS INSTITUT

 

Code : 12003 / 101 / 04 / 2

 

Participants : 58 Dont : 35 F

 

Réussites : 57 Dont : 34 F

 

1 ALOMA LARIO NAOMI F 64

64

2 ANDOLO MOMBAYA COLETTE F 64

64

3 BOKATOLA KANDA ANTILIA F 67

67

4 DJUNGA KANTOLO JOVANI F 59

59

5 EYUMU RABBY RABBY M 66

66

6 FATUMA KAHONGO GRACE F 58

58

7 GIKUNI MANSIANGI DAMARIS F 69

69

8 INIKI ANGONZI ELIE M 63

63

9 INYONGOMA MADANGBA ANNIE F 68

68

10 ITSHIARY KAMWANGA PLAMEDI M 58

58

11 KABILA MULUME SAM M 58

58

12 KALONJI JORDY JORDY M 65

65

13 KAMBALE KIKOME SYLVAIN M 73

73

14 KANKOLONGO LUFUATATSHI SEPHOR F 62

62

15 KAPENDA KAMULETA MERDIE M 58

58

16 KIMBEMBI NSUANA GRACE F 53

53

17 KITAMBALA LUKO PLAMEDIE F 67

67

18 KITOKO MIEZI ABED M 69

69

19 KOHO KUNDENGA GEOGETTE F 65

65

20 KONGO MBIYA CHRIS M 67

67

21 LEMA BANIE AXEL M 62

62

22 LUKIKEBA KUZULU ABIGAEL F 62

62

23 LUSAMBA BATUPE RACHEL F 57

57

24 LUTULA ARSENE VICTOIRE F 63

63

25 MATA MPUTU TATIANA F 68

68

26 MAVINGA MANDUNDU BENIE F 62

62

27 MAYAMONA DIAMPOVA HORCIA F 65

65

28 MONGWE BODY BELMO M 66

66

29 MPEKA ETENA FIDELINE F 64

64

30 MPEMBA NGIAMBILA EXAUCE M 63

63

31 MUEPU KAKU MIRIAM F 66

66

32 MUKUNDI MWAMBA MARIA F 59

59

33 MUKUPA KABWE IRENE F 64

64

34 MULUMBA TSHIBANDA GLOIRE M 59

59

35 MUNTU DAKO ALDIE F 56

56

36 MUNUNGU NKIZIPANGI JULIE F 57

57

37 MVOLO MPUDI MICHEE M 62

62

38 MWANZA NGOYI DANIEL M 66

66

39 NDALA OIDA ALLEGRESSE F 63

63

40 NDONDJI KAFUTA LUMIERE M 66

66

41 NKOY ETENA MAGUY F 62

62

42 NSIMI MILONGO DANIEL M 62

62

43 NTUMBA MAMBANSANTU DENIS M 67

67

44 NUMBI MUKALA DEBORAH F 62

62

45 NZOANGUDI KOY DANIEL M 55

55

46 NZUZI WUMBA VASTHI F 70

70

47 OKOKO JEANNE TINASHE F 64

64

48 OMOLE WANDJA KOY DIDIER F 58

58

49 OTTO NGOMA EXAUCE M 62

62

50 SELEMANI KITCHIMU DELICIA F 58

58

51 SITUASENDUA NZIMBU GRACE F 66

66

52 SOMBO MWALE BLANDINE F 67

67

53 SYPATHA SUKIDI JONATHAN M 67

67

54 TSHIBALA MUJINGA REBECCA F 74

74

55 TSHIBOLA NYANGWILE DARDILY M 71

71

56 TSHIBWABWA LUNDA JEANPIE M 65

65

57 TSHIENDENDA MBIYA GODELIVE F 69

69

TUSEVO COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE

 

Code : 12003 / 101 / 05 / 7

 

Participants : 51 Dont : 30 F

 

Réussites : 39 Dont : 23 F

 

1 BAFOSAMBI BOONGO PANGRACE M 66

66

2 BAHIA NZENZELO GRACE F 59

59

3 BANGI KIESE JONATHAN M 59

59

4 BAOMINA INANO JUNETTE F 69

69

5 BOTOLOLO BOSANA PRISCILLE F 59

59

6 EFOLA LINAKA EVODIE F 63

63

7 FATUMA BATUFUKISA AODRI F 66

66

8 FONZO LINYENGA FIDELINE F 54

54

9 ITOKO ETENDA LEVI M 59

59

10 KANDA MULAJI PLACIDE M 66

66

11 KAYILU MANZAMBI KERENE M 62

62

12 KHONDE MAVUNGU TRESOR M 70

70

13 KIBULU MANDONGA DJULIA F 57

57

14 KINGASANI MAVINGA GRACE F 60

60

15 LEBENI YABUILA ELIA F 67

67

16 LUWAWA ATIAMISEKA KELVIN M 61

61

17 MAKINU KIALA BRENDA M 54

54

18 MALONDA NZINGA DORCAS F 62

62

19 MANGANGU ZANDY ONYX M 63

63

20 MATSHANGA MAFUTA CHRIST-EN-VI F 57

57

21 MBENZA MBENZA ISRAEL M 58

58

22 MBUNGU MUKWATI CHRIST-VIE M 66

66

23 MBUZIMI NGABO PENIEL F 60

60

24 MOLEKA LINGASI KETHYA F 72

72

25 MONGONDJI EKWAMBA ARMAND M 64

64

26 MUNATSHIEBA KABUYA NOELLA F 63

63

27 MUNKOKA LUHUMU ARON M 55

55

28 NDALA FATOU FATOU F 64

64

29 NDJELA KANGONA MEDIE F 65

65

30 NGALULA KABUAYI SHELA F 73

73

31 NGONGO KENAKUA JOSUE M 55

55

32 NTANGA MUNYA PILCHELINE F 56

56

33 NTIOTI ITELA CARMEL F 61

61

34 NTUMBA LANKAMBA JOSUE-GRACIA M 68

68

35 OKITAWAO DIHUSA PACIFIQUE F 63

63

36 SENDA LUAMULU EPHRAIM M 63

63

37 TSHILANDA MUALABA NAOMIE F 71

71

38 TSHONDO MATENIKE MARIANE F 53

53

39 WEDI HELENE NAOMIE F 58

58

ESPERANCE COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE

 

Code : 12004 / 101 / 01 / 7

 

Participants : 12 Dont : 8 F

 

Réussites : 12 Dont : 8 F

 

1 ALAMBO MADEDE WIVINE F 66

66

2 AMISI SONY FEZA F 63

63

3 BOFENGENE MABOSO URSULE F 67

67

4 KAJA BULABA ESTHER F 65

65

5 LESIKA BOLA EPHRAIM M 63

63

6 LOMANGA MANDONDO RUTH F 64

64

7 LOSO LIMBILA KETHIA F 61

61

8 LUSAKUENO KELO ADRIEL M 62

62

9 MAYELE MAYISA DAN M 64

64

10 MIMBU ANGWELE ROSITA F 62

62

11 MUNGANGA NGOMBE SAMUEL M 63

63

12 N'KULI MESIA ALINE F 62

62

LENGA COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE

 

Code : 12004 / 101 / 02 / 7

 

Participants : 8 Dont : 6 F

 

Réussites : 6 Dont : 4 F

 

1 BETOKO MBALA SARAH F 60

60

2 KASONGO NTUMBA JORDY F 67

67

3 LUTUMBA BORA DEBORAH F 60

60

4 MASELA BAMUNDELE EXAUCE M 61

61

5 NKALA MASAMBA VICTOIRE M 58

58

6 NSONA NZAWU DJENY F 66

66

LEMBO COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE

 

Code : 12004 / 101 / 03 / 7

 

Participants : 18 Dont : 6 F

 

Réussites : 18 Dont : 6 F

 

1 ABENIA GANAKOMBA ANGE F 62

62

2 BAGISHA MUSANGI ANDY-DANIEL M 68

68

3 BUANGA GENOVICE JENO M 64

64

4 BUDIANTU MALANDA TRABELLY M 65

65

5 BUMBA BAKUELA CHRIST EN VIE F 61

61

6 IPANY LONGOLA MAYI RUBEN M 55

55

7 IYOMI MBOYENGE CALEB M 62

62

8 KAZADI MATANDA PLAMEDI F 62

62

9 KIALANDA MUKUABU BENNY M 67

67

10 KITUTI NDUNDI NATHAN M 66

66

11 MOSENGO LEKILA WILLIAM M 65

65

12 MPUNGU SHINDANI SAMUEL M 62

62

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 200 / 800

 

Option : LATIN-PHILOSOPHIE - Code : 101 Province : KINSHASA-FUNA - Code : 12

 

13 NDULI SOLOLA TABITHA F 64

64

14 NGINAYENO WAKISOLOLUA TERA M 59

59

15 NSUMBU KABUIKU ARISTOTE M 60

60

16 NZINGA KISIDI EXAUCE M 65

65

17 OMANDJI AKONGA KETIA F 64

64

18 YAKOLOKO YOGO SARAH F 66

66

MADAME DE SEVIGNE LYCEE

 

Code : 12004 / 101 / 04 / 7

 

Participants : 40 Dont : 22 F

 

Réussites : 38 Dont : 21 F

 

1 ABOBO TOMY M 66

66

2 BADIMWANA KABUMVU REUSSITE M 64

64

3 BEKA BIBI BRITANY F 60

60

4 BIBI KANGUMA GLADIS F 71

71

5 BIZAKU NDONGALA CHANDELIER M 64

64

6 BONGONDA AMBA RICHESSE F 66

66

7 DIMBU MOSEKA JEMIMA F 73

73

8 ETAYA ILANGA DEVOS M 74

74

9 KABILA KAPEMBA PETRONIELLE F 68

68

10 KAPITAO JOA HELLO M 69

69

11 KASEMBE LUMUMBA ISRAEL M 63

63

12 KASONGO LUYALA HERVE M 63

63

13 KITETE BUNDJI CHRIS M 64

64

14 KITOKO MIDO DIEU LE VEUT M 66

66

15 KUMA MAMBU GRADI M 62

62

16 KUPOY BALUBA KETSIA F 73

73

17 LISOMWA NKOY JONATHAN M 66

66

18 LOKOLO SANGO PATIENCE F 63

63

19 LONGOMBA TAME ABEL M 72

72

20 LUSAMBA KONGOLO ESTHER F 65

65

21 LUSILU DIAMA GLODIE F 63

63

22 LUTUMBA NDOMBASI JOEL M 68

68

23 MANKELE LELO VIANA F 63

63

24 MANZUETO BUEYASA REHOBOTH M 63

63

25 MAYINDU SALA KETSIA F 74

74

26 MBILI ASENEDJE RANDY M 63

63

27 MUKABA FAKI HENRY M 70

70

28 MUTOMPE NGOY BELVIE F 71

71

29 MVUEZOLO IMBOMBO VANESSA F 62

62

30 MWANYIMI MWANYIMI PIERRETTE F 63

63

31 NGALULA MUPOYI MYLENE F 69

69

32 NGBANZO KALETA GRADIS F 68

68

33 NKIAWETE SAVUVU SYNTICHE F 69

69

34 OKELE DONDA MERVEILLE F 68

68

35 SHAKO OWANGA MILCA F 68

68

36 TSHITITA KASHALA JEANNE F 65

65

37 UNGA DINAH DINAH F 68

68

38 WAPETA MUTEBA JEAN - JACQUES M 68

68

NAKIHINGA LYCEE

 

Code : 12004 / 101 / 05 / 7

 

Participants : 49 Dont : 19 F

 

Réussites : 49 Dont : 19 F

 

1 AKAFUMU AKAWE M 65

65

2 ANISHAY ANISHAY GEMIMA F 63

63

3 ASIFIWE KALIMBIRO VANESSA F 61

61

4 AZIZA YUMA GRACIANA F 61

61

5 BAKAMBA AHONGA LIONEL M 53

53

6 BAKUMBA YEMA CYNTHIA F 66

66

7 BANZA NZELO DERCLAY M 62

62

8 BATWEYANDE ILOTSHI NICE F 66

66

9 BEMANGA BAKUNGOLA JORDAN M 62

62

10 BITA KUMUNA NINA F 58

58

11 BOLANGI LINGOMA KERENE F 64

64

12 BOZABI MOTUKA BENI M 64

64

13 BUKASA MUBENGAYI JEREMIH M 63

63

14 DJUENGA LOHEMBE ANNY F 67

67

15 EBENGO BIONGO RABUNI M 63

63

16 EKUBA MONDO MARCEL M 65

65

17 FAILA MUSOGA ELYONNE F 67

67

18 KABENGELE KABENGELE M 62

62

19 KAKANDA MBUYAMBA CHRIST M 62

62

20 KASONGO MALUBANI JOSEPH M 64

64

21 KITOGA MITATANO GLOIRE M 57

57

22 KOLOLO KONSO GRACE F 66

66

23 KULE MUNSEKE FRANCIS M 60

60

24 LUZENGO NKOSI GISCARD M 67

67

25 MADIATA BOMOYI JOEL M 61

61

26 MALICK DJAMAL IKEUR M 65

65

27 MANDIANGU NGIMBI LUC M 63

63

28 MBAYA TWELEKA LORIS M 62

62

29 MBOMBO ADOLPHINE DOLLY F 63

63

30 MBOMBO KASAMAYI SOPHIE F 65

65

31 MENGA MANGOTO ABIGAEL F 62

62

32 MPUTU TADI-DI-MBAFU JOSEPH M 67

67

33 MULENDA TSHIBUABUA PRICILLE F 64

64

34 MVITA TSHIPAMBA JULES M 67

67

35 NDJOKO KAMBA RICHARD M 59

59

36 NDOMBA ILONGA M 55

55

37 NTANGU GLAD GLAD M 66

66

38 NZALAKAZI ISOTO EXAUCE M 58

58

39 NZONDO NSOMBI RABBY M 64

64

40 OMUNA MUTSHE DAVID M 65

65

41 PEMBA BONGO L'OR F 63

63

42 SADI MASENGU PASCALINE F 60

60

43 SALA MUKENZI HERVE M 65

65

44 SHABANI TSHANDA GRACIA F 59

59

45 SUKU LEZEKAO ALAIN M 62

62

46 TABALA GBADAMI PRISCIL F 66

66

47 TSHIBASU KABEYA HENOCK M 64

64

48 TSHIBOLA KABEMBA HELENA F 59

59

49 VITA SONANGA PARODY M 62

62

POUPONNIER INSTITUT

 

Code : 12004 / 101 / 06 / 7

 

Participants : 6 Dont : 6 F

 

Réussite : Zéro

 

AUTODIDACTES

 

Code : 12004 / 101 / 07 / 0

 

Participants : 13 Dont : 6 F

 

Réussites : 7 Dont : 3 F

 

1 FEDA LILINDA BUHHET M 60

60

2 MANGALA MABINTU CHRISTELLE F 72

72

3 MATA NSOMI GISCARD M 53

53

4 MBUYAMBA BUKASA MARDOCHE M 68

68

5 NZINGA NZUZI ALBERT M 61

61

6 TSHILONGO TSHILUMBA GRACE ROSE F 64

64

7 WALELU FWAMBA LUCIE F 68

68

CINQUANTENAIRE COMPLEXE SCOLAI

 

Code : 12007 / 101 / 01 / 7

 

Participants : 9 Dont : 5 F

 

Réussites : 9 Dont : 5 F

 

1 BAMANA PATUENE M 60

60

2 BOSOSO WETSHI BALFORD M 61

61

3 DIASIVI MANIA CHRISTOPHE M 66

66

4 KAPINGA MUKENGE ELODIE F 60

60

5 LUTI BULENGO SEPHORA F 62

62

6 MASWA DIEU MERCI M 54

54

7 MPIKA MAKIESE SYNTHIA F 68

68

8 NSONA NDAMBA DEBORAH F 61

61

9 VUANGI NTUMBA JORDINE F 59

59

DEBORAH LYCEE

 

Code : 12007 / 101 / 02 / 7

 

Participants : 28 Dont : 17 F

 

Réussites : 24 Dont : 15 F

 

1 BEKILI BEKOLI DJESSY M 64

64

2 BITOTILA KIVUZUKIDI RUTH F 54

54

3 DACHA MULOPO DACHA M 63

63

4 DEMBO MUNZANA KERENE F 61

61

5 DONAMBA MATUNDU DIVINE F 66

66

6 DUDUMA ENGIBO LIZA F 54

54

7 FATAKI NGUDI PLAMEDI F 61

61

8 KABUIKU MAKUNDA YASMINE F 64

64

9 KAMANDA INGOMPA DANNY M 59

59

10 KANDOLO MUARI LEPIKARD M 62

62

11 LUBAKI MUAMBA GRACE F 55

55

12 MAKOKO YANNE ELOGE M 54

54

13 MANGWELE LOBONZA DIANE F 56

56

14 MOSAMBA MBALA JEAN M 61

61

15 MULEMBA ISOBA SARAH F 59

59

16 MUNUNI LUMEKA JULLY F 54

54

17 MUSAVUNI MIRIAM PLAMEDI F 56

56

18 NGINAMAU MAKENGO ESDRAS M 62

62

19 NTUMBA KALAMBAYI NAOMIE F 52

52

20 PAYTIYO NAMOU VANESSA F 60

60

21 PUATI MUNTU ESTHER F 58

58

22 SAIDI NKELANI KETSHIA F 65

65

23 SHUNGU EVARISTE IBRAHIM M 59

59

24 TANSIA KASAMBA BRANDON M 63

63

GAMALIEL COLLEGE

 

Code : 12007 / 101 / 03 / 7

 

Participants : 5 Dont : 3 F

 

Réussites : 5 Dont : 3 F

 

1 KWAMONO MBIAVANGA ESPOIR M 64

64

2 MAKELE SEVUANGA RUTH F 56

56

3 MBANZA MATESO ARACELLY F 56

56

4 MOTA ELENGA ARTHUR M 61

61

5 MUSEMA MUSUAMBA GLORIA F 61

61

KIMBUTA INSTITUT 1

 

Code : 12007 / 101 / 04 / 1

 

Participants : 62 Dont : 29 F

 

Réussites : 59 Dont : 27 F

 

1 ALADJA ABANDA ALPHA M 57

57

2 BEYA TSHIMANGA CHAMPAGNE M 59

59

3 BIAYI NKONGOLO SARAH F 53

53

4 BULOKI BUNZONZI GUILLAUME M 62

62

5 BUTANDU NKOLOLO RUTH F 57

57

6 IBANDA BINGAMA SEM M 61

61

7 KALASI MAYAMBA ELOIME F 51

51

8 KAMBILE BOLANGALA AARON M 54

54

9 KANIKI MAKIA GASPARD M 56

56

10 KASONGO TSANGA EDITH F 51

51

11 KIALA YAMFU PLAMEDI M 52

52

12 KIBALA MBUYI BENY M 66

66

13 KIMBUESA NGUMBU OBED M 56

56

14 KINAMVUIDI NSENGA MIRABELLE F 52

52

15 KINDENDE MADIAM MARIE F 61

61

16 KONDO BIJANU CHRISTIAN M 52

52

17 KONGA BIANZO CHANCELVIE F 51

51

18 KUBABANA MENGA HIRAM M 50

50

19 KUVUALAKANA SAKAJI PIERRE M 65

65

20 LANDU MIKALU LANDRINE F 53

53

21 LIAKI MONGA EMMANUEL M 54

54

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 201 / 800

800

Option : LATIN-PHILOSOPHIE - Code : 101 Province : KINSHASA-FUNA - Code : 12

12

22 LOYA DANGAKO ELKANA M 54

54

23 LUBOMBO MBAYA JULIETTE F 51

51

24 LUBOYA KAVAVA AMOUR M 65

65

25 MAFUTA MATUTU PENIEL F 54

54

26 MAFUTA TOMBA MIJOSEE F 56

56

27 MAHINGA ILENDA FIFI F 53

53

28 MAKENGO DIVINE DIVINE F 51

51

29 MAMANI MUBENGAY ANGE F 57

57

30 MANSADILA YABANGASI PATRICIA F 57

57

31 MASAMPU MUTOMBO SALVA M 56

56

32 MASENDE MAYUBA JULIA F 60

60

33 MAWETE TUMA ESPERANT M 58

58

34 MAYELE MBEDI MICHAEL M 62

62

35 MAYEMBA NGLOIRE NKUBANKATU M 57

57

36 MBUNGU MIESI REBECCA F 58

58

37 MONGENGE BONYO DAVID M 53

53

38 MOPENI NDENGUNDA SARAH F 54

54

39 MUNONGO SHABANI ENOCK M 60

60

40 MUSIELE LENGIRIS CHRIS M 61

61

41 MUTOMBO MPIANA GRADY M 56

56

42 MUZINGA TAFIKA DEBORAH F 52

52

43 MWAMBA DIBINGA DANIEL M 53

53

44 MWEPU MAYI ELICHE M 61

61

45 NANGA NZEE COLOMBE F 54

54

46 NDOLOWA MALINDA HADORAM M 67

67

47 NKALAMBOTE KINTONA SYRIAC M 57

57

48 NKIESOLO NSAKU SYDNEY M 59

59

49 NKULAMBE WANGE SARAH F 58

58

50 NKUMU NTOMO JOB M 58

58

51 NSIMBA IBUKA ALPHA M 59

59

52 SWAMI TUZOLANA PHOCONIE F 56

56

53 TSEKE MUKAWA EDITH F 59

59

54 TSHIBANGU TSHIMANGA CHRISPIN M 55

55

55 TSHITUKA NGOY VANESSA F 56

56

56 TUDILU PAOLA EMMANUELLA F 53

53

57 UMBA NDUDI TYCHIQUE M 67

67

58 YANI SALIMA SARAH F 62

62

59 ZAINA KAHENGA NAOMIE F 62

62

LOKULA COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE

 

Code : 12007 / 101 / 05 / 7

 

Participants : 17 Dont : 12 F

 

Réussites : 13 Dont : 9 F

 

1 AKULAYI MBOYI JEANETTE F 61

61

2 AZILEMA TOKOYO DORCAS F 62

62

3 BILUNGA SITUPEBE DAN M 70

70

4 KALONJI BUNI GRACE F 67

67

5 MAKUMBU NKENGE BRENDA F 66

66

6 MBUYI NGOYI KERENE F 63

63

7 NGUALA MUANDA RODY M 60

60

8 NSILULU MPEDI CHARLY F 60

60

9 NYALISA NSONO KEKEM F 52

52

10 NZINGA SUANA BENIN M 64

64

11 OKANDJO POLEPOLE JUNIOR M 65

65

12 OPENDA FIOTI PLAMEDI F 66

66

13 TSHIBANGU MUADI DEBORAH F 63

63

AUTODIDACTES

 

Code : 12007 / 101 / 06 / 0

 

Participants : 19 Dont : 10 F

 

Réussites : 13 Dont : 7 F

 

1 ESULU LOFONGE RUTH F 71

71

2 KABEYA NZEMBO RAPHAEL M 66

66

3 KADIMA LINA RANDY F 64

64

4 KAHUMBA N'KABI BENI M 70

70

5 KANGUDJI MWANA KASONGO MOUSS M 59

59

6 MALUAVANGA AZIKIYA MOISE M 54

54

7 MASOKU NGOY DELLY F 70

70

8 MATAMU NOVU RACHEL F 71

71

9 MIZUMU KONGOLO MICHE M 70

70

10 MUKENDI MADINGA BENIE F 65

65

11 MUKOKO NKEBA TRIPHENE F 73

73

12 NDIWA BENDELE SARAH F 70

70

13 NZAMBA HONDELEDIA PAULIN M 61

61

ANGE RAPHAEL COLLEGE

 

Code : 12010 / 101 / 01 / 7

 

Participants : 47 Dont : 29 F

 

Réussites : 46 Dont : 28 F

 

1 AMISI KAPELA BENEDICTE F 59

59

2 ANGOLE MOKONZI ADOLINE F 63

63

3 BAFONGO NAKIO EXAUCE M 56

56

4 BAKABIA YOWA KETSIA F 67

67

5 BAKONONGO EDIKABI ALLIANCE F 65

65

6 BEMBAMBO MOKANDO FRIDA F 67

67

7 BENA MAVANGA EXAUCEE F 59

59

8 BENGI MAYAMBA DEOGRACE F 66

66

9 BOKOTA BOSITA MARINA F 60

60

10 BONSO JIBIKILAY PRISCILLE F 57

57

11 BOSOBI BOLOKI FREJUS M 63

63

12 BUNKA MUAMBA DAVID M 57

57

13 KABAMBA KANYINDA YVES M 57

57

14 KABANGU SUZANNE DORCAS F 62

62

15 KANYONA MANGEMA BENNY F 58

58

16 KASONGO KAPEPULA DJOUD M 58

58

17 KUMEKA GEMIMA GEMIMA F 57

57

18 LUKUSA DJONY JORDY M 56

56

19 MAKIESE SALAZAKU CHRIST-VIE F 56

56

20 MALOMBA MAKIESE REBECCA F 56

56

21 MALUDI MAMONEKENE MEVEDIE F 58

58

22 MANKWEYI BOTULU RUTH F 57

57

23 MANOKA MANSANGA KETSIA F 65

65

24 MASENGU MUAMBA LYZA F 61

61

25 MASHALA LEMBA SORAYAH F 56

56

26 MASSAMBA ETONI MERCENE M 67

67

27 MAVAMBU KANGA EXAUCE M 66

66

28 MAYINGA LEDIA ALIX F 67

67

29 MBALA MBASA TEGRA M 57

57

30 MBUATA LUTONADIO NATHAN M 56

56

31 MBUNGU FINANGANI CLAVINE F 57

57

32 MONGBONDO LASUA SARAH F 63

63

33 MUKENDI KANKONDE FISTON M 57

57

34 MUMBILE KAPENGA GRADI M 67

67

35 NGOMA MAKAYA GRADY M 63

63

36 NTAMBWE KASONGO PAOLA F 59

59

37 NZEZA MBELA STEVEN M 63

63

38 PANDI CHRISTELLE CHRISTELLE F 66

66

39 PEMBA NGIAYA EVINCY F 65

65

40 POYO KITENGE JOSUE M 65

65

41 SALIMA AMANI CHRISTELLE F 57

57

42 SONA MAHUNGU SOLANGE F 66

66

43 TSASA MBAMBI EPIPHANIE M 62

62

44 TSHIBANGU TSHIBANGU ABED NEGO M 64

64

45 WAWA ISSI JOSUE M 62

62

46 YULILA KISSY GRACIA F 65

65

FRANCOPHONE COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE

 

Code : 12010 / 101 / 02 / 7

 

Participants : 33 Dont : 23 F

 

Réussites : 32 Dont : 22 F

 

1 ADJANI DJUMA EMMANUEL M 71

71

2 ANGORO NGALULA GUDILE F 64

64

3 BAMPELEDI MUILU ESTHER F 63

63

4 BAMPONGO MAMPUTU CHAIDA F 63

63

5 BILUNGU MANYA GRADIE F 67

67

6 FUMUDISHI NDONGA JOS’EMAN M 62

62

7 FUNDU BUANGA PRISCA F 66

66

8 KASONGO MBUANGANI ABISCHG F 67

67

9 KATANGA EXAUCE JUNIOR M 64

64

10 KIKINGA KIPO EPHRAHIM M 69

69

11 KUMBIA ILUNGA AUBELLE F 67

67

12 LIMBEYA ABARAMA ARIEL M 69

69

13 MALUTA MAVUNGU ELIEL F 61

61

14 MANZOKO NTUKADI DEBORAH F 65

65

15 MATUALA LUKOMBO EXAUCE F 65

65

16 MBIYA KABADI GEMIMA F 66

66

17 MBOMA NDENGO RHEMA F 63

63

18 MBUKAMINDELE MATESO BRUNELLE F 62

62

19 MBUYI TSHIBAMBE JONATHAN M 68

68

20 MWENI TSHITENGE GEMIMA F 62

62

21 NDONA MATUMONA DIVINE F 67

67

22 NDULI MANKAFI BENIE F 63

63

23 NKAKU TSHIBAMBE NATHAN M 64

64

24 NSUKA MBONGO PRECIEUSE F 66

66

25 NTUMBA NDANI DORCAS F 67

67

26 NZIMUKA MUPEMBA JEANCY M 66

66

27 OMENIAMA KONDEKOY ROLLY M 67

67

28 PAKU KIBADI MARIA F 64

64

29 SHUNGU BIN SHUNGU BENJAMIN M 66

66

30 TSHIMANGA NZEBA PHOEBE F 64

64

31 TUNGU MPUSU KEREINE F 65

65

32 ZAMUDA ISMAIL ISMAIL F 63

63

GEORGES MUKE 2 COLLEGE

 

Code : 12010 / 101 / 03 / 7

 

Participants : 27 Dont : 13 F

 

Réussites : 24 Dont : 12 F

 

1 BUNGIENA SAHIRA LYDIA F 65

65

2 DIMBU HATA ISAAC M 61

61

3 DINAYAME AVELEDI MOISE M 63

63

4 EKAOLA IFUNDA SEPHORA F 60

60

5 INGBONGI SOMBO KEREN F 65

65

6 KABULA NGOY BEATRICE F 61

61

7 KINDUDI OHOTO KEVIN M 64

64

8 KINZENZA MPUKUTA MILENA F 57

57

9 LIUKELO NYAMATANGELO VIRGINIE F 66

66

10 MABANZA LUTENDO IRENE F 58

58

11 MAKALA IKALAMBA ESTHER F 53

53

12 MANDIANGU LEMBI MARTHE F 63

63

13 MAVINGANI MWANDA ISAAC M 58

58

14 MBALA MUYOMBE ARISTOTE M 62

62

15 MENGI YEMBE GEMIMA F 56

56

16 MONGANGA LIPULA LUCIE F 65

65

17 MUZOLA NGENGA DIVINE F 62

62

18 MWANZA MWANZA SALOMON M 74

74

19 NDAYA LUMPUNGU GLOIRE M 58

58

20 NZUZI KANZA MEC M 60

60

21 SAIDI SHABANI JEAN M 64

64

22 SILU MUBUISI METUCHELA M 60

60

23 TSHIBALONDI MUKOKO PLAMEDIE M 57

57

24 TSHISEKIDI MWANZA PEDRO M 65

65

GUILGAL COLLEGE

 

Code : 12010 / 101 / 04 / 7

 

Participants : 18 Dont : 11 F

 

Réussites : 12 Dont : 8 F

 

1 BANDULA BOLANDA TIMOTHEE M 55

55

2 BASAFA LAETITIA LAETITIA F 58

58

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 202 / 800

 

Option : LATIN-PHILOSOPHIE - Code : 101 Province : KINSHASA-FUNA - Code : 12

 

BOMPENGO 3 BOLAMBA EMERAUDE F 59

59

4 BOUKA PASSY JEREMIE M 64

64

5 KAFI LONGI BENEDICTE F 60

60

6 LOFOKO ISANTELA ANGE M 56

56

7 MAMBASA BOKELO JUNETTE F 57

57

8 MAMBU NSIMBA TRECY F 54

54

9 MASSAYA MOLELA LILA F 53

53

10 MBEMBI MOSEKA JAVANIE F 50

50

11 SALE BOLISOMI DJENNY F 54

54

12 YAMBA KAPITALO ISAAC M 56

56

KWETIMA COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE

 

Code : 12010 / 101 / 05 / 7

 

Participants : 26 Dont : 17 F

 

Réussites : 25 Dont : 16 F

 

1 BOLA EWUME DIVINE F 63

63

2 BOTULU MONGALONGO THEOPHANIE M 65

65

3 KALONJI JOSEPH PLAMEDI M 57

57

4 KASHALA MAFUTA BENIE F 59

59

5 KASOBI KIKUNI GRACE F 66

66

6 KEBI LANDU MESHACK M 66

66

7 KIMFUTA TSHAMA FLORENE F 59

59

8 LIKEKE MOSEKA SEPHORA F 56

56

9 LUTEMUKA MAKIESE RUTH F 62

62

10 LUTUMBA BAYA SYNTHIA F 66

66

11 MAKENGO MBIMBA BERNY M 60

60

12 MAKOLA DIASIVI GRACE F 62

62

13 MANDAKA RACHIDI RACHIDI M 69

69

14 MATONDO YAYA VANESSA F 62

62

15 MAZAMA BAZOLA NAOMIE F 69

69

16 MBALA NZONGO DORCAS F 66

66

17 MBILA BAMA KEREN F 58

58

18 MPASI BUANGA FLUVIA F 66

66

19 MPIKU NGOYA PLAMEDI F 58

58

20 NKUNKU WA NKUNKU HUGO M 63

63

21 NTUMBA BUSHABU RUTH F 74

74

22 NZAPAYE GBAMA DAVID M 62

62

23 NZONGO VICTORIA MICHEE M 58

58

24 SUNGULULU MAYASO JEAN M 57

57

25 TEMAKU MAHONSO JENOVIE F 64

64

GALILEE COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE

 

Code : 12012 / 101 / 01 / 7

 

Participants : 44 Dont : 23 F

 

Réussites : 44 Dont : 23 F

 

1 ADIMASHI LONGODI JOEL M 57

57

2 AFUMBA ALOWA MICHEE M 65

65

3 AKELEMBI NDONGO ANDY M 64

64

4 BAHISSOU BALONGA ABIGAEL F 66

66

5 BASEYA ETELE BENEDICTE F 69

69

6 BAYAYA NYENGELE GEDEON M 64

64

7 BEKO KAZADI DJEEF M 62

62

8 BIAYA ILUNGA RICH M 59

59

9 BOYOYO PEZO CHRIS M 65

65

10 ESANGANI NDJOLI CHADRACK M 62

62

11 IBWIKA MAVUELA RUTH F 68

68

12 KABAMBA MUTANDIKI NOEL M 55

55

13 KABISHI CIOMBE SARAH F 66

66

14 KALALA MUKENDI F 60

60

15 KARIM ZEINAB DOLLY F 66

66

16 KHONDE MALONDA GEMIMA F 66

66

17 KINZONZI MAKABI BERTHE F 65

65

18 KITIMU MPIANA CHADRACK M 67

67

19 LISALA BOPATA SEPHORA F 63

63

20 LOLA AKOMASTRI MIRIAM F 61

61

21 LOWAY KIAUZITU ELIE M 63

63

22 LUNGU KANI REMEDI M 62

62

23 MAKANDA LUKISOLA PREFINA F 65

65

24 MAMPUYA NZOLA LANDRY M 61

61

25 MASENGU MBALABU BENIE F 63

63

26 MAWIDI IMPALA RUTH F 65

65

27 MBALA HARMANDA CAROLINE F 67

67

28 MBAYA KINDUELO CHRISTAL M 66

66

29 MIDO KIMWALA PASHO M 57

57

30 MIEZI BATUBALONGA BREDDIR M 63

63

31 MPEMBE ELONGA GEMIMA F 65

65

32 MPUTELA ENGAMBI NATHAN M 62

62

33 NDUNGI TSHIBASU GEMIMA F 63

63

34 NGALULA KATUBADI JEANNE F 68

68

35 NSAU KIBUNGI LEREDEMJES M 65

65

36 NSIMBA NSEKE ANGE F 59

59

37 NTANGU WAKANDA DIVINE F 64

64

38 NYEMBO PIMENT SALOMON M 58

58

39 NZEBA MWAMBA OLIVIA F 64

64

40 NZEBA TAMBWE BENEDICTE F 59

59

41 SOKOTI ABIGAEL WIVINE F 66

66

42 TOLERO MULUZI MICHEL M 60

60

43 TSHIBOLA THETHE F 61

61

44 WEMBOLENGA WEMBO ALMA M 62

62

GENIES RUTA 1 COLLEGE

 

Code : 12012 / 101 / 02 / 7

 

Participants : 25 Dont : 13 F

 

Réussites : 25 Dont : 13 F

 

1 BAKOMBO BUYA LYNA F 66

66

2 BAMUENI MBISI HOPE M 60

60

3 BASONGA ISENGELO RABBY M 61

61

4 BUKA MPIA OLIVIA F 67

67

5 BUKUSU MALEKA JONATHAN M 65

65

6 DIFUANA MENA PLAMEDI M 58

58

7 ELONGA ODIMOLA RIGUENE M 63

63

8 KABADI NGANDU PLAMEDI M 61

61

9 KABAMBA KABONGO NATHAN M 63

63

10 KYINGU NZOLA ELYSEE F 53

53

11 MABIKA NGOYI EDIMERSE F 61

61

12 MAKUKU NTOYA LILIANE F 62

62

13 MAVAKALA MATONDO GLODI F 67

67

14 MOFONGA MUANA EXAUCE M 66

66

15 MUAMBA BUNGA SARAH F 58

58

16 MUTUALE SOMWE REBECCA F 66

66

17 MVIOKI LONGELE ALBERT M 64

64

18 NDUNGINI BITUALA BENEDICTTE F 65

65

19 NGADI PEMBE DIEGO M 65

65

20 NZAU MUKOSO MERVEILLE F 53

53

21 SHABANI KAMANZI DANI M 66

66

22 TEKADIOMONA SAKANENO GEMIMA F 62

62

23 TOBO IMBILI MECHACK M 58

58

24 YAMBULA TSHERI PRISCILLE F 65

65

25 YOHALI LIHALE ROXANE F 55

55

KISOLOKELE LUKELO C.S.

 

Code : 12012 / 101 / 03 / 7

 

Participants : 6 Dont : 5 F

 

Réussites : 6 Dont : 5 F

 

1 ALUMA NGALU YVETTE F 64

64

2 EZAKHI KALUYITUKAKO SOLANGE F 60

60

3 MAYAVANGWA NTANGU ADRYANA F 64

64

4 MBUMBA NZILA TAMALY F 63

63

5 MOKE NZELIPO TEGRA F 60

60

6 MURENGE MUTUNDU DEM'S M 61

61

MERIBA COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE

 

Code : 12012 / 101 / 04 / 7

 

Participants : 18 Dont : 12 F

 

Réussites : 18 Dont : 12 F

 

1 BOLEMBA SIMBA JEHOVANIE F 66

66

2 DIAWAKANA DISU MERDI M 67

67

3 IYOMBE ESENGO JOHANNA F 67

67

4 KABALA MUKENDI JACOB M 62

62

5 KINGUNGU BILEMBE FRANCIS M 64

64

6 KPELE YAKOSAKAMA CHARLOTTE F 63

63

7 LELO BODI DEBORAH F 65

65

8 LIBEMBA NZOAFUNDA PRESCILIA F 67

67

9 LOKWA BOKALI JOYCE F 66

66

10 LUAKILUNDA LEMA MERDI M 65

65

11 MADUDA FOKO PRESCILIA F 64

64

12 MASANDI FAIDA FAIDA F 66

66

13 MUTOMBO MATOKO EPHRAIM M 66

66

14 NALWANGO MWAYUMA JELSINE F 60

60

15 NDAYA MPOYI FRANCINE F 66

66

16 NYAMABU MBUYI BENIE F 67

67

17 TSHIAMA NGALULA KEREN F 63

63

18 TSHILEWU TSHILEWU MOISE M 64

64

SAINT PIE X COLLEGE

 

Code : 12012 / 101 / 05 / 7

 

Participants : 32 Dont : 17 F

 

Réussites : 31 Dont : 16 F

 

1 ASSANI RASHIDI GRADI M 61

61

2 BALENGOLA BOMBETO BENEDICTE F 62

62

3 BIEMBE NGANDO FORTUNA M 58

58

4 DIANGITUKA NGEMBA FALONE F 59

59

5 DIANKOTA NDOMATEZO DIGEMI M 54

54

6 EKAMBA LITA DESTINEE F 60

60

7 ELOKO MBONDO FORTUNEE F 60

60

8 KABEDI MIMI MIRADIE F 51

51

9 KAJA WA KALONJI MERVEILLE F 61

61

10 KASEBA KEBA ELOGE M 55

55

11 KASEYA NKUNA GEOFFREY M 64

64

12 KAYINDA KALENGA CYNTHIA F 60

60

13 KESSA MAKIZAYI CHADRACK M 63

63

14 KUYA MITWISI BENEDICTE F 58

58

15 MABIA DUA JOEL M 59

59

16 MALUNDAMA MARIE JOSAPHAT F 53

53

17 MATONDO MBUILA JOEL M 55

55

18 MBELU MBUYI PLAMEDIE F 57

57

19 MBUNGA MAYOMBE MOISETTE F 55

55

20 MBUYI KAZADI MERVEILLE F 51

51

21 META KABAMBA MERVEILLE F 58

58

22 MIAKASISA MIRADIE MIRA F 51

51

23 MIYAMU MATONDO GOELLE F 65

65

24 MUKENDI WA MUKENDI HENOCK M 56

56

25 NKANGA NDJOLI MERVEILLE F 54

54

26 NSAFU ANDRE TARSIS M 58

58

27 PEMBAMOTO MUTABA PAUL M 53

53

28 SALUMU PALA MICHEL ANGE M 62

62

29 TEKADIOMANA TOMBO GRACE M 54

54

30 TOKOLOKAYA LUMVUIKI JOSEPH M 64

64

31 WANZA KILANDJA STEPHANE M 61

61

TECHNOLOGIE MODERNE 1 C.S.

 

Code : 12012 / 101 / 06 / 7

 

Participants : 106 Dont : 69 F

 

Réussites : 89 Dont : 57 F

 

1 AMINAZO DELO SARAH F 62

62

2 ARINZE OKAFOR FRANCIS M 63

63

3 ASSANI DEMBO NATHAN M 67

67

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 203 / 800

 

Option : LATIN-PHILOSOPHIE - Code : 101 Province : KINSHASA-FUNA - Code : 12

 

AYIME 4 MOPINZOK BONHEUR M 62

62

5 BATUNGILA NGALULA ROSE F 63

63

6 BAYISE MOSEKA GEORGINE F 64

64

7 BIBOLE MAYAYA MARIA F 64

64

8 BIBOYA KANIKI ESTHER F 59

59

9 BIMAZAYA HEMEDI DAYANA F 62

62

10 BIMUZURI MANGAMBOKO GLORIA F 59

59

11 BOKETSHU EKILA RIFFIS M 60

60

12 BOLA KALONJI RUTH F 65

65

13 BOMOLO EYENGALE DAN M 65

65

14 DIAMBI MEIBUANA ISRAEL M 58

58

15 DIAVATU BINTU EXAUCEE F 67

67

16 DIAZOLA ZETO DORCAS F 66

66

17 DILUNDAMA DJAFFAR GRACE F 62

62

18 DIMBU MATADI KERENE F 65

65

19 EKWAPO BOLONGOLA SARAH F 65

65

20 FERUZI NGUDIANGANI LE GRAND AN M 66

66

21 GUYANZE MASASE DAVID M 63

63

22 ILOKO MATHI DAIDA F 64

64

23 IYOLO MABOKE GRADI M 65

65

24 KABALU BIN KAMANGU ANNA F 65

65

25 KABAMBA KILUMBU EL SHADDAI M 69

69

26 KABENA MUSUABANTU MARINA F 64

64

27 KALONJI OLENGA PRESTONE M 59

59

28 KANZA KEMBUELA HORTENCIA F 64

64

29 KAPINGA DIBONDO ASTRID F 63

63

30 KAVIRA MATHE VICTOIRE F 61

61

31 KAYEMBE MBWEBUA GRACE F 63

63

32 KENA MAKOLO SYNTHICHE F 63

63

33 KIALA DONETA LYDIE F 65

65

34 KIALUZOLO MENGI JEMIMA F 53

53

35 KIAZAYOKO VUMUNA GEMIMA F 60

60

36 KINKELA MBUZI SANGE M 65

65

37 KINZENZE YOMBO MERVEILLE F 55

55

38 KISIKI NSAPU SARAFI F 64

64

39 KONGOLO BIDUAYA JOYCE F 65

65

40 KUNGA KANI CHRIS M 64

64

41 KUSALA LUTE THETHE F 66

66

42 LABA LOKULA GRADY M 60

60

43 LOFO BOYAKA NATHALIE F 66

66

44 LUNGONDISA MENAKUNTIMA F 66

66

45 LUTALADIO DIAKIESE BELBICHE F 65

65

46 LUTUMBA BASI JEREMIE M 64

64

47 LUZOLO KITONA GRACE F 62

62

48 MAFUKU MBEMBA LIONEL M 61

61

49 MALANDA AKONAMA RUTH F 60

60

50 MAMBIMBI DIGONDA JOYCE F 65

65

51 MASSAMBA KIYAU EXAUCE M 62

62

52 MASUMU NSONDE ANDRE M 60

60

53 MATANDA ARISTOTE M 61

61

54 MAZA AYOMA LYDIE F 54

54

55 MBOKA BOTULI DJANY F 66

66

56 MBOYO IFENGE PRISCA F 64

64

57 MBULI MBUMBA SARAH F 64

64

58 MBUYI KADIMA RANDY M 64

64

59 MFUTALINGI KIAWANDA JOSUE M 67

67

60 MILENDA MWENZE M 65

65

61 MONKA MONDJU EJIDIA F 67

67

62 MOWALA KIMBUDI DANIEL M 64

64

63 MPEMBA MBONGI VIRGINIE F 63

63

64 MPUTU KALALA CHRISTELLE F 66

66

65 MPUTU KAYEMBE GRACE F 65

65

66 MUAMBA KANDOLO FAUSTINE F 61

61

67 MUSHIYA MWAMBA DORCAS F 58

58

68 MUSWAMBA MBUYI BERTHINE F 64

64

69 MUTOMBO NGANDU MARCEL M 64

64

70 NDAWO MABUAKA METOUCHELLA M 65

65

71 NGALULA SANA DENISE F 58

58

72 NGALULA TSHIMANGA MIRLANDE F 53

53

73 NGANGA KOMI CHARLY M 65

65

74 NGONDE KAYOMBE DANNNY M 53

53

75 NGOYI NDALA JOSEPH M 64

64

76 NKONGOLO NKONGOLO SAARON M 64

64

77 NSEKE KIWUTU JOYCE F 63

63

78 NSIMBA NDONGALA JEMIMA F 60

60

79 NUMBI LUHUYANGA PEACEMAKER F 57

57

80 NYOTA KANEGA CHANCELLY F 58

58

81 OTIMA NGWA NADINE F 58

58

82 SAVU ZOLA JOVANIE F 63

63

83 TATI MAKIESE MEDI M 58

58

84 TSHILOMBO KASHALA JEVIL M 58

58

85 VANGI KAMBU MYRIAM F 58

58

86 VIMPI NZOLA MARIA F 65

65

87 YOWA NTUMBA HORNELLA F 65

65

88 ZAMA ODIA JORDI M 59

59

89 ZAYA LUNGONGO SEPHORA F 62

62

ABBE MASSAMBA COLLEGE

 

Code : 12015 / 101 / 01 / 7

 

Participants : 9 Dont : 7 F

 

Réussites : 8 Dont : 6 F

 

1 BANGU YOSSA PRISCILLE F 71

71

2 BETUKULU LAWU ROSEMIE F 70

70

3 KABUYA NIOTA CARINE F 66

66

4 KALUNGI LUNTALA JEAN GEORGES M 70

70

5 LOLA KITENGE PLAMEDIE F 65

65

6 LUTEZAMO LUTAYI RUTH F 65

65

7 MWINY AMISI DIDIER M 66

66

8 YAMBE IKANGA DORCAS F 67

67

MONAKO LYCEE

 

Code : 12015 / 101 / 02 / 7

 

Participants : 49 Dont : 25 F

 

Réussites : 37 Dont : 19 F

 

1 ALIFI LOBELA KEVINE M 64

64

2 AYINGA GODOKWE JONATHAN M 62

62

3 BABUTELE PEMBELE JULIANA F 58

58

4 BADINKEKETA WOLO LAETICIA F 60

60

5 BASOBOLA UMBA JORDI M 63

63

6 BOBONGO CARMEN STELLA F 63

63

7 BOKENGOLA MWANZA RUTH F 57

57

8 BONI MAYALA NATHAN M 60

60

9 FONGO MPONGO BENEDICTE F 54

54

10 IYONGO LILENGA PLAMEDIE F 61

61

11 KAMWANYA TSHITENGE PATRICIA F 59

59

12 KIAMENGA MBOKILA JOSUE M 62

62

13 KIESE KIRATA KETIA F 59

59

14 LOFOFO LONGENI DORCAS F 58

58

15 LOMANGA NDUMBA BERNADETTE F 67

67

16 MABONSO GRACE GRACE M 62

62

17 MAMBE BENGELE SEPHORA F 67

67

18 MASALA MAMBELE JOSUE M 62

62

19 MATUMWENE TANDA PLAMEDIE F 62

62

20 MBALA MAYALA MERVEILLE M 63

63

21 MBOMA TSHILUMBA JEREMIE M 58

58

22 MBUNGU LANDU RABBY M 65

65

23 MIKIELE NSUMBU JACQUES M 63

63

24 MPAKA SALA HERITEL M 64

64

25 MUKUNGULU FUNDU LOIC M 64

64

26 MUSOMBO NZIMBI DENIS M 53

53

27 MUSUAMBA KALALA PLAMEDIE F 58

58

28 NANGA VOKA JORDI M 65

65

29 NZIND0U NSANGA ABIGAEL F 66

66

30 OFIKO ATONGELO MESCHACK M 64

64

31 SITA NZUZI MERDI M 62

62

32 SOMI MAYIMONA REBECCA F 65

65

33 SUNGU MELOTTE MICHE M 60

60

34 TANDU NZUZI KEVINE F 62

62

35 THOKA KITU LILIANNE F 63

63

36 TUZOLANA LUYEYE GOLDIE F 63

63

37 WEYA BAKISI MA VIE F 64

64

NGIRI-NGIRI I.L.T.

 

Code : 12015 / 101 / 03 / 1

 

Participants : 41 Dont : 24 F

 

Réussites : 41 Dont : 24 F

 

1 AKUIZI KUBONDILA LYDIE F 58

58

2 ALANGA OWAYE ANACLETTE F 59

59

3 ANDISAKWA BONGELE JEMIMA F 55

55

4 BIOKO LUILA FESTINA F 64

64

5 BITSHIAKA MANGE SOSTHENE F 58

58

6 DIANSANGU NSONI SAMUEL M 66

66

7 DIASUNDA MAKANZU JAEL F 57

57

8 DISASI MATANDU EXAUCE M 64

64

9 DWENDO ZINZA DONEL M 63

63

10 EKILA BATSINO RUTH F 64

64

11 FATAKI IDRISSA GRACIA F 63

63

12 FUTILA MAHATA MERVEILLE F 66

66

13 IBANDA KELENGE EXAUCE M 64

64

14 IPAMA BANGOMBE MICHAEL M 64

64

15 KABILENGA NKONGOLO GRACIA F 67

67

16 KABOKA MUWONDI LOUISE F 64

64

17 KAJA TSHIMBOMBO ESTHER F 64

64

18 KANDOLO GUY JUNIOR M 56

56

19 KUSOSA LUWAWU EUNICE F 64

64

20 LUTONADIO D'OLIVEIRA RHEMA F 66

66

21 MALENGELA MALENGELA GEDEON M 59

59

22 MANGITUKA MATONDO OBED M 62

62

23 MASENGU CIMINYI ELDIE F 62

62

24 MATUBA NKANZA BEVERLY M 67

67

25 MAWEJA KAPAMBU NAOMIE F 54

54

26 MAWESI MAKASI SEPHORA F 61

61

27 MBOMBO NTUMBA DORCAS F 64

64

28 MBONO WAMAPANGA GENOVIE F 57

57

29 MFUMUNGANI SEMBISA FREID M 56

56

30 MINGIEDI MAKUNTIMA JOEL M 67

67

31 MISENGA MBOMBO LASPLENDEUR F 60

60

32 MUANZA MASANKA JEREMIE M 67

67

33 MUKEBA KATUMBA CALEB M 52

52

34 MUKUEBIA MAYIMA VECENT M 62

62

35 MUKWATATA BUMASUKA CHRIST M 62

62

36 NGOYA VALERIE DEBORAH F 62

62

37 NZE MPUMA ALPHALUNE F 54

54

38 OKITO BOYENGO NELSON M 64

64

39 TSHIBANGU KUSHADI AFIA F 62

62

40 WAVEZO MPUTU HORNELLA F 64

64

41 WOMBE OTSHUDI DJOUDJOU M 66

66

PRINCE 2 COLLEGE

 

Code : 12015 / 101 / 04 / 7

 

Participants : 66 Dont : 39 F

 

Réussites : 60 Dont : 35 F

 

1 ARUNA FATOU FATOU F 65

65

2 BATANTU KELANI DELIA F 64

64

3 BOKAKO LOKWA ABIGAEL F 63

63

4 BOMEMIA KANKU EPHRAIME M 53

53

5 DUMAKANA MANGEYE TRYPHENE F 71

71

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 204 / 800

800

Option : LATIN-PHILOSOPHIE - Code : 101 Province : KINSHASA-FUNA - Code : 12

12

6 GERE LUKOKI JEPHTE M 63

63

7 KAMBAJI LUKENGU ELISE F 67

67

8 KATAKU MUPOYI GRADI M 65

65

9 KATANGA TUBAS JEREMIE M 62

62

10 KATEWO OMANYUNDU KEREN F 64

64

11 KETANI VIANGA JEMIMA F 64

64

12 KITOKO LIKWANZA GLODY M 67

67

13 KONDO SATILIE DELVANIE F 55

55

14 KPENZU YAYA ELIE M 64

64

15 LEMBO NGUNGA MERVEILLE F 63

63

16 LOMEKA SIMON ROMSY M 62

62

17 LONGI MUHETE DORCAS F 61

61

18 LUKAMBA NZENZA ELOHIM M 62

62

19 LUKUSA KUTANGIDIKU RENE M 62

62

20 LUMBEMBA NZEGO CHERUBIN M 62

62

21 LUWANGU MBEMBA ORNELA F 64

64

22 MABANZA NGOWA FIDELIA F 61

61

23 MANDE MANDE MELINA F 58

58

24 MANKETA NZANGA GLORIA F 69

69

25 MASAMBA NKORO JORDAN M 57

57

26 MBELE MALEBE ELIE M 63

63

27 MBOLE MUTENA DJENY F 63

63

28 MBOMBE LIPOLE PRINCILIA F 65

65

29 MBUANGI BUYOYO NATHAN M 67

67

30 MBUMBA MAFUALA DJENNY F 55

55

31 MBUYI NKOLELA PATRICK M 63

63

32 MISENGA NKIAKADI RAISSA F 59

59

33 MOKE SINANDA GRACIA F 66

66

34 MPWENO BOFALE DAVINA F 62

62

35 MUKANYA KATAMBAY GRADY M 63

63

36 MULEKA NDIANIAMA EGIDE F 66

66

37 MUTELA NDALA RUTH F 62

62

38 MWANDA ABUANA DIEU-MERCI M 66

66

39 MWANZA SHIMWANGA LAURENT M 60

60

40 NGAWALI ZEMANGA LEA F 58

58

41 NGINA FANI BENNI M 65

65

42 NGOMBI KINANGA GRACE F 60

60

43 NKUMU MAKIESE JOYCE F 68

68

44 NSASI PEZO KEVIN M 61

61

45 NSEKA MATESO GEDEON M 66

66

46 NYEMABU KANANGILA CYRIAQUE M 62

62

47 PELENDO MPEMBA BENIE F 67

67

48 RIZIKI REHEMA SANDRA F 64

64

49 SONGO BANKA DEBORAH F 56

56

50 SONGWAWE EKENGA CHELSY F 63

63

51 TAMPWO OLUAR ALICE F 60

60

52 TEMO MASSAMBA MASSAMBA F 64

64

53 TOKO NZUZI KEVINE M 64

64

54 TOLI LISASI GLODY M 66

66

55 TSHIBOLA KALANGA CHARITE F 65

65

56 TSHIMANGA TSHIAMALA DAN M 74

74

57 YANGA PWANEA GENY F 66

66

58 YIMBU BOYPAMBA DORCAS F 65

65

59 ZAINA TSHILENGE TABITHA F 66

66

60 ZINGA MAMPUTU LAEL M 64

64

AURORA ECOLE CHRETIENNE

 

Code : 12019 / 101 / 01 / 7

 

Participants : 10 Dont : 5 F

 

Réussites : 10 Dont : 5 F

 

1 BOKA TALANKETO EXAUCES M 65

65

2 KANKU KANDISHA NEPHTALIE F 62

62

3 MALEKA DITUTALA KETSHIA F 67

67

4 MALUNGU KUMANTU EDOCHA M 64

64

5 MILOLO MUTSHIPAYI DIVINE F 67

67

6 MPANGA MABIOKO JOHVANI F 66

66

7 MUELA MPIANA MECHACK M 62

62

8 NTUMBA KATENDE KERENE F 65