Bonjour, nous sommes le 29/10/2020 et il est 00 h 21.

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 68 / 800

 

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : KINSHASA-MONT AMBA - Code : 11

 

COLLEGE PASTEUR MUEPU DIPU

 

Code : 11003 / 201 / 01 / 6

 

Participants : 5 Dont : 3 F

 

Réussites : 2 Dont : 2 F

 

1 BOBILA OLUANKRAME GENEROSE F 59

59

2 MULEKA MUTOMBO DORCAS F 53

53

COLLEGE SAINT JOSEPH MONDIMI

 

Code : 11003 / 201 / 02 / 7

 

Participants : 6 Dont : 3 F

 

Réussite : 1 Dont : 1 F

 

1 KENYA SOMBOLI ELYSEE F 53

53

COLLEGE SAINT MARCO

 

Code : 11003 / 201 / 03 / 7

 

Participants : 15 Dont : 10 F

 

Réussites : 13 Dont : 8 F

 

1 BAFWANIKISA MEMWINI KEVINE F 69

69

2 BASSANDE AVOKASOPI MARLINE F 66

66

3 IKETE LENGA JONATHAN M 61

61

4 KALOMBO MBUYI LYDIE F 59

59

5 KUTANGILA MAYEDIKA LYDIE F 61

61

6 MASIMBA LUPINI JACQUIE F 61

61

7 MATA NZUZI KETSIA F 61

61

8 MAVAMBU WANSAMBU BENI M 57

57

9 NGAMOBA TUKUTELE ANGE F 70

70

10 SABWAL KIESHE PAOLI M 59

59

11 SADISA KUTANA ALPHONSE M 60

60

12 SINGA TALANGAYI ALPHA M 55

55

13 TABORA WANGEMA COLETTE F 72

72

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE ASIE

 

Code : 11003 / 201 / 04 / 7

 

Participants : 5 Dont : 2 F

 

Réussites : 3 Dont : 2 F

 

1 MASAMBA MAKITU DAVID M 62

62

2 MUGENI BITSHEUSS CHAMIE F 62

62

3 SIFA MUTABUNGA MARIA F 59

59

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE BANA MWINDA

 

Code : 11003 / 201 / 05 / 7

 

Participants : 17 Dont : 11 F

 

Réussites : 16 Dont : 10 F

 

1 BAWA LOLE GRACIA F 54

54

2 BIKOLE KABWANGA ASTRIDE F 54

54

3 DUAMA MABWA REFUS M 61

61

4 EUME NGONGO ESTHER F 57

57

5 KALALA MUAMBA JUSTIN M 56

56

6 KALENGA MAMBA DJEF M 59

59

7 KASONGO MBOLONGI DEBORAH F 64

64

8 KUZUNZA MARIANE SONA F 53

53

9 MATUNGA LOWA PLAMEDI F 58

58

10 MAYELE MBO CHANCELINE F 53

53

11 MOLA NGEMBATANYA F 55

55

12 MUSIANA MPABI YASMINE F 62

62

13 NGALULA TSHIBWABWA ANGELLHA F 58

58

14 NGUAKI KWATSHI GLODY M 55

55

15 NKOBO ANGWE GLENE M 62

62

16 NTUMBA NZONDO BOSAKO Dieu-merci M 64

64

C.S. LES COMPAGNONS

 

Code : 11003 / 201 / 06 / 7

 

Participants : 10 Dont : 3 F

 

Réussites : 9 Dont : 3 F

 

1 BIUMA KADIMA ANITHA F 64

64

2 DJUMAINI JOSEPH M 73

73

3 GILENGE GUWAHA GRACE F 57

57

4 KAYEMBE KETSIA KETSIA F 64

64

5 KIDJIRE KILELE FISTON M 71

71

6 MASUDI BISENGA NOEL M 68

68

7 MUSEMBE MULAMBA TRESOR M 71

71

8 OKITO DIOSHI DIEUDONNE M 66

66

9 TABALA SALAM HENOCK M 67

67

C.S. LYS DE LA VALLEE

 

Code : 11003 / 201 / 07 / 7

 

Participants : 12 Dont : 6 F

 

Réussites : 11 Dont : 5 F

 

1 KABONGO EMMANUEL EMMANUEL M 64

64

2 KAMPEMA NGEMBE JEAN - MARIE M 65

65

3 KUTU MPETE VANDHENE M 72

72

4 MAKILA INDA ROSETTE F 69

69

5 MAPU KASISI HENOCK M 71

71

6 MATONDO MUSIANA ISAAC M 65

65

7 MFUTU BOMONGOYE BERLINE F 71

71

8 MPIA WUYA DIVINE F 63

63

9 MUKOKA SUMPI FORTINAH M 72

72

10 NGWE TSHIABU MIRADIE F 63

63

11 SEYA MONEKAY NAHOMIE F 69

69

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE SASDEC

 

Code : 11003 / 201 / 08 / 7

 

Participants : 4 Dont : 2 F

 

Réussites : 4 Dont : 2 F

 

1 AYEMBELELA MOTHO LUCIE F 61

61

2 LUATA AMBOKO CLARA F 64

64

3 MAKOLA MBO DANIEL M 64

64

4 OKAMBA LOOLA GUILLAUME M 57

57

INSTITUT 2 SANZA

 

Code : 11003 / 201 / 09 / 6

 

Participants : 13 Dont : 10 F

 

Réussites : 12 Dont : 9 F

 

1 CISUMPA KAYEMBA ALYDOR M 71

71

2 DINDA BOTOBO BENIE F 56

56

3 GADE LUTONADIO BIENVENUE F 65

65

4 IKAMBA KANDOLO JINIVA F 54

54

5 KAJINGA MUKENGE JULIE F 66

66

6 KEVANI BAYALI DORCAS F 59

59

7 MALEKA KEBILA KERENE F 68

68

8 MALEKA MAPAMBOLI NEHEMIE M 54

54

9 MOBOTI EWANYA VICTOR M 70

70

10 MOKANGO MADIMA NAHOMIE F 68

68

11 NDODJUAZE CHIMENE CHIMENE F 67

67

12 NGUNA LEYO FREDESTINE F 53

53

LYCEE DE LIMETE

 

Code : 11003 / 201 / 10 / 1

 

Participants : 48 Dont : 30 F

 

Réussites : 48 Dont : 30 F

 

1 BALABALA NSONA CHADRACK M 60

60

2 BEMA LUANZO NADIA F 57

57

3 BEMBE LOKWA BIENVENU M 61

61

4 BETOKO NKWADJIME RAVIE M 67

67

5 BITSHILUALUA MATONDO DIVINE F 57

57

6 BOLUMBU NGOLOMBA JOSEPH M 60

60

7 BOTEKO DJAMBA RUTH F 51

51

8 BOTELI BEKA DORLINE F 63

63

9 BOYA EKOFO MOISE M 56

56

10 EFUTO LIMENGO KETSHIA F 63

63

11 EKOFO BAFA'ANKA MIRIAM F 53

53

12 ILADJA BONZEMBA CHISTIVIE F 68

68

13 KADIOBO NDUMBI DAS M 58

58

14 KASEKA ALUMETE JESUS M 58

58

15 KASEKA KAZEZA JEMIMA F 63

63

16 KAYEMBE KAYEMBE EMANY M 60

60

17 KIMENIKA KIAMBA JEAN PAUL M 58

58

18 KITUMU SAKEN BENEDICTE F 65

65

19 KOSOLEKA MOLIMA VIRGINIE F 62

62

20 KUMBA MBULA ZENABA F 66

66

21 LADIA MAKANUA LESLY F 62

62

22 LUFULUABO LUFULUABO DONEL M 60

60

23 LUSAWU MAMBIKI JOSEPHA F 62

62

24 LUTAKU PEYA JEANNE F 61

61

25 MANDALA MBUYI JACQUES M 58

58

26 MANDIANGU NKALA KEREN F 60

60

27 MASAMBA TUDIAKU GETRO M 60

60

28 MAYA MUNGE DIVINE F 61

61

29 MBUYI KALALA CHRISTELLE F 53

53

30 MILOLO MAYOYO MARIE F 62

62

31 MOSENGO MABELE NATHAN M 62

62

32 MPIA IKOLI ISAAC M 61

61

33 MUKANZU NZUMBA SANDRINE F 65

65

34 MUKUNA MUNDADI JUNIOR M 59

59

35 MUSAU MFUNI BENEDICT F 65

65

36 MWANZA KADIMA ABIGAEL F 57

57

37 NDJEKA SHOTSHA GLODY M 65

65

38 NDUKUTE TOMBILO NECRAEL M 54

54

39 NGOMBA NGALAMULUME CATHERIN F 52

52

40 NKULA MWATANDE NIVE F 57

57

41 NSAMBA KAYEMBE NADEGE F 55

55

42 NZALI MONGU RACHEL F 62

62

43 ONIERE NKANKA WILLONE F 61

61

44 SALO KIBANGU ROSETTE F 55

55

45 SHIMA ONKI GEMIMA F 63

63

46 TSAKU JOEL JOEL M 57

57

47 TSHINGUTA KABENGELA NOELLA F 61

61

48 WOKOMBE MPOLE WINNER F 55

55

AUTODIDACTES

 

Code : 11003 / 201 / 11 / 0

 

Participants : 20 Dont : 11 F

 

Réussites : 17 Dont : 9 F

 

1 BIDUAYA BAKANTAMBA BENJAMIN M 66

66

2 BOONGO BAKYA RUTH F 67

67

3 BULUNGU KALALA JACQUIE F 71

71

4 BULUNGU NSHIMBANGOLA F 72

72

5 DADY MOLUMBE ANDY M 67

67

6 DAUDA AZIZA AZIZA F 66

66

7 DJABI BONGANI GRACE M 67

67

8 DWITA KIONGA F 66

66

9 EDJA MBULA DOUX M 71

71

10 FARADJI MWAYUMA ANNIE F 68

68

11 FATOU MOBO ANZOLO F 60

60

12 LUBAMBA KIAKU REX M 75

75

13 LUKAU BINTOLO GISELLE F 61

61

14 MONDONGA NGUNGBO ELIE M 72

72

15 M'POYI KOMPOYI JEAN PIERRE M 78

78

16 SHABANZA - BANZA ALLIANCE F 72

72

17 YONGO GONDA JOSEPH M 74

74

COLLEGE BLANKET

 

Code : 11006 / 201 / 01 / 7

 

Participants : 44 Dont : 24 F

 

Réussites : 23 Dont : 15 F

 

1 ALOMA AMAKABA WILLY M 62

62

2 ANASIELA KASINI ABIGAEL F 60

60

3 ANIKI M'SER JEPHTE M 63

63

4 BABELA NZUZI DJENNY F 60

60

5 BAKOLE KANDE MARTHE F 54

54

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 69 / 800

 

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : KINSHASA-MONT AMBA - Code : 11

 

6 EPENZI MBEMBA HIGUE M 54

54

7 KABOLA MUSAMPA CHRISTIVIE F 64

64

8 KALONJI KALALA TYLORD M 64

64

9 KANGA DIKULA KEVINE F 54

54

10 KASONGO BENIN BENNY F 60

60

11 LIONZO BOBO AMIS M 62

62

12 LISONGO EBONDA GLODIE F 55

55

13 LOKUKA LOKUKA OLIVE F 54

54

14 LONGETA AMBOUELET NAOMIE F 63

63

15 MAKUMESO MAYAMBA RUTH F 58

58

16 MANGALA IKO GRACE F 63

63

17 MANKU MUNGA ANTHO F 54

54

18 MOLILO MANZOMBA BENEDICTE F 60

60

19 MPUTU MFUENI GRACIA M 61

61

20 NDELE BASAMBI MIMIE F 60

60

21 NDOMBE BASELE M 57

57

22 NGWENE LONGO PRINSCILLIA F 67

67

23 NTUMBA KAYOYI PIERROT M 64

64

COLLEGE LES ELITES

 

Code : 11006 / 201 / 02 / 7

 

Participants : 2 Dont : 1 F

 

Réussite : Zéro

 

COLLEGE PIERRE NENGENDE

 

Code : 11006 / 201 / 03 / 7

 

Participants : 32 Dont : 21 F

 

Réussites : 32 Dont : 21 F

 

1 BOTORO MAPUAMA EMMANUEL M 68

68

2 BUEYA PHUATI ANTOINE M 59

59

3 BUTUNDU NKA NISSIE F 62

62

4 EKUTSHU MABINTSHI MERVEILLE F 74

74

5 ELONGO SIMBELE MARTINE F 60

60

6 KALALA FARAY JOEL M 70

70

7 KALALA MPOY ESTHER F 65

65

8 KANGA NDALA CHRIST M 63

63

9 KESA MOLENGI NORA F 64

64

10 KIBIMBWA ZOMBA MARIA F 67

67

11 KIKADI BAKAJIKA BENJAMIN M 72

72

12 KIYEMBE MASIMBA PAULLYANNA F 56

56

13 LIYOLO LUAMBA ANGELINA F 56

56

14 MAPENDO BATSHISIMA REBECCA F 59

59

15 MAZIETELE MATONDO CHLOE M 61

61

16 MAZIETELE MENAYAME DORCAS F 70

70

17 MONKA MONSENGO BENEDICTE F 69

69

18 MULONGO BASAMBULA RACHEL F 59

59

19 MUNGA KASONGO HENOCK M 69

69

20 NDAYA TSHIOVO GEMIMA F 61

61

21 NDUNDA KIAZI PLAMEDI M 69

69

22 NSENENGE NSAMBOYI MELOVIE F 63

63

23 NTIMA MBENDE MARDOCHE M 57

57

24 NTOKO MALEVU LYDIE F 57

57

25 NTUMBA KASONGO EVELYNE F 61

61

26 NZASA METILA SALEM M 67

67

27 PEMBA WUMBA MERLINE F 66

66

28 REHEMA DEBORAH DEBORAH F 66

66

29 TSHIBANG MUTENT MECHACK M 64

64

30 TSHIBOLA NKAMBA BERNICE F 53

53

31 UMBA BAZABA NAOMIE F 61

61

32 WISLET ESADJA EXAUCEE F 68

68

COLLEGE SAINT ANDRE

 

Code : 11006 / 201 / 04 / 7

 

Participants : 14 Dont : 7 F

 

Réussites : 12 Dont : 6 F

 

1 BOMPETA LOKUNDA DEBORAH F 58

58

2 BOSANDJA LIWANGE ERICK M 60

60

3 IKOKO MPIOKELE MARLENE F 59

59

4 KALONJI MUKENDI LUCIEN M 57

57

5 KASHALA KASHALA IRENE F 53

53

6 KIZOLE BIAMA ALPHA F 53

53

7 LINYONGA MOKWAMI BETHY F 51

51

8 MULUNDA MUTSHINDA FREDDY M 54

54

9 NDEGUE MUGARUKA KEVIN M 58

58

10 NGIMBI ROGER ROGER M 54

54

11 NTUMBA KENA JONATHAN M 51

51

12 SERAO KAHINDO ADELINE F 50

50

C.S. CARDINAL MONSENGO

 

Code : 11006 / 201 / 05 / 7

 

Participants : 16 Dont : 7 F

 

Réussites : 16 Dont : 7 F

 

1 BANGALA JOSEPH M 68

68

2 BONYEME MBOYO F 73

73

3 IPAN ETINA ANNE F 65

65

4 KABIKA LANKOKO M 67

67

5 KAMBALA KASUYI M 69

69

6 KASA NAKU CHRIS M 64

64

7 KOWANZA BOKONZI M 73

73

8 MASUTA MANDANGU M 72

72

9 MBIMBA AKWENIKO M 64

64

10 MUSETE N’SAMBA F 64

64

11 NKUSU NSONA F 64

64

12 NYANGWILE YAONE M 66

66

13 PASINYA MODIRI F 69

69

14 SHEKA OTSHUDI MIRDE F 66

66

15 TSHILA MPANDA M 65

65

16 TSHIYOYO MBUYI DIVINE F 66

66

C.S. LA DEMOCRATIE

 

Code : 11006 / 201 / 06 / 7

 

Participants : 3

 

Réussite : Zéro

 

C.S. LA FAVEUR DE DIEU

 

Code : 11006 / 201 / 07 / 7

 

Participants : 8 Dont : 5 F

 

Réussites : 5 Dont : 2 F

 

1 LONGO MAVINGA AUDREY F 59

59

2 MADIAYI TSHIMANGA ALAIN M 55

55

3 MAKABI NGA RUTH F 51

51

4 MAKOLO MANTE ARISTOTE M 54

54

5 TSHIPAMBA BEYA REMY M 52

52

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE SAINT FELIX

 

Code : 11006 / 201 / 08 / 2

 

Participants : 22 Dont : 20 F

 

Réussites : 22 Dont : 20 F

 

1 ATIWE BOLUTA KEVINE F 60

60

2 ESOYE MFUMU LAURENCE F 61

61

3 KAYIBA WA MWAMBA EXAUCEE F 63

63

4 KILEKE MATHY REGINA F 67

67

5 KINDUKU FRANCINE FRANCINE F 79

79

6 KUNI KALAMA FRIDA F 75

75

7 LISAMBO TELESPHORE MICHEL ANGE M 66

66

8 LUFUNGULA MPIA DORCAS F 56

56

9 MAMINGI KIAMBIYA VOLDIE F 67

67

10 MANUNGA LOMA CHRISTENVIE F 67

67

11 MAPESSA LOBIA FEJELI F 73

73

12 MATELA VEZI CYNTHIA F 65

65

13 MAVAKALA MWANGA WILSY F 64

64

14 MBAMU MULANGA DAVINA F 59

59

15 MBOMBO TSHITAMBA BAUDRINE F 71

71

16 MONDONGA MOKOINDA EVODIE F 63

63

17 MUKUBA META MARIE F 67

67

18 MUZI IMENE CHANCELVIE F 66

66

19 NIKI-NIKI MPWONO DEOGRATIAS M 58

58

20 NKABA MUBI THERESE F 72

72

21 NKWIY MAKUALA MARCALINE F 66

66

22 OTSHUMBA EKOKO SEPHORA F 67

67

AUTODIDACTES

 

Code : 11006 / 201 / 09 / 0

 

Participants : 85 Dont : 41 F

 

Réussites : 37 Dont : 19 F

 

1 BAPELEKI LOKOMBE DEBORAH F 66

66

2 BELADE YAMBE F 69

69

3 BILEMBO MIKINDO VERO F 50

50

4 BOATE IFOMBA BIENVENUE F 63

63

5 BOLESE BONDENGA PRINCE M 52

52

6 BWANYA MONYANGE AIMELINE F 61

61

7 FASEBA SOLO BENIVINE F 57

57

8 HUFETI KABONGO AUGUY M 58

58

9 KITUKU LUENDOH M 51

51

10 KUNGA NAKONGO LISA M 71

71

11 KUTIDI FOLO REGEAN M 64

64

12 LOSAMANDJO ELONGE BENEDICTE F 52

52

13 MAKWISA SUKULA JUNIOR M 53

53

14 NGOMBA KALALA NOELLA M 56

56

15 NSAMBI LOSAKA ELISABETH F 60

60

16 NSENGUA BANKUANSAMBU M 67

67

17 NSONSO MASSAMBA JORDI M 67

67

18 NZINGA YANGOVO EULALIE F 62

62

19 OMARI KABAMBA DIREVI M 71

71

20 ONDELE MAME ZINA F 72

72

21 PALA POMELA F 53

53

22 SELULA MPONGO BLAIDINE F 62

62

23 TALAKA MUKUNA DAVID M 63

63

24 TANA BIABIONSONO ARISTOTE M 59

59

25 TANDU MIMPUTU PIERRETTE F 58

58

26 TOTOKANI DIBENDILA F 56

56

27 TSHELA MBOMBO DEBORAH F 61

61

28 TSHIBEMBA NYEMBWE CHRISTIAN M 63

63

29 TSHIBOLA MBUYAMBA ESTHER F 71

71

30 TSHIBUABUA BEYA FRANCOIS M 68

68

31 TSHIBUABUA TSHIBUABUA CALEB M 65

65

32 TSHINYAMA KABUNDI GLORIA F 61

61

33 TSHUNGUA BATILA CHRISTENVIE F 66

66

34 TSHUNGUA MVUMBI JEAN MAURICE M 61

61

35 TUBAJIKA AUBIN M 67

67

36 ZAHABU WONDJADE ORNELA F 61

61

37 ZANGELE NZOBALE JOHN M 67

67

COLLEGE LA LUMIERE

 

Code : 11008 / 201 / 01 / 7

 

Participants : 5 Dont : 3 F

 

Réussites : 4 Dont : 2 F

 

1 BALELE MPEYA RACHEL F 53

53

2 BONGOLE WOTONGA BENI M 56

56

3 LOMBOTO ILONGA KEVIN M 53

53

4 MAZAMBI MWANZA PREFINA F 55

55

C.S. BOULEVARD LUMUMBA

 

Code : 11008 / 201 / 02 / 7

 

Participants : 50 Dont : 26 F

 

Réussites : 36 Dont : 20 F

 

1 ALUNDA MOMBESA M 65

65

2 AMBA MOLA DIVINE F 65

65

3 BATENDESHI LOKANGO DEBORAH F 66

66

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 70 / 800

 

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : KINSHASA-MONT AMBA - Code : 11

 

4 BOLA WABI GISELE F 64

64

5 KABASELE MUKOKA JONATHAN M 53

53

6 KABUNDA KAMULETA FRANCK M 71

71

7 KAMALA NYEMBO JEPHTE M 55

55

8 KANANGA TSHIMANGA RUBEN M 67

67

9 KAPETA MAPUMBA PATIENCE F 64

64

10 KAPINGA BANTU GRACIA F 70

70

11 KASEKA MUAMBA BLANDINE F 58

58

12 KIMBUTA ELONGA MICHAEL M 61

61

13 LUKUSA MUYA MIKE M 65

65

14 MAMBE IBENSE NOELLA F 62

62

15 MBIKAYI MBIKAYI ROMAIN M 69

69

16 MBUYAMBA KANGULUNGU ROSE F 62

62

17 MISENGA KWADI NOELLA M 56

56

18 MITANO KONGI ESTHER F 62

62

19 MOGOGI MBAYABU SEPHORA F 62

62

20 MUADI KABANDANI CHRISTELLE F 67

67

21 MUKOKO ELEBE DJENYFER F 66

66

22 MUKUNA MUKENDI BENJAMIN M 65

65

23 MUKUNGU FETEWA SAGESSE F 62

62

24 MUNYENGAY THIMBOLELA M 66

66

25 NDOMBA BANTU DJENNY F 67

67

26 NGALULA NTUMBA F 55

55

27 NGBOKOTO WENGALO F 59

59

28 NITH EVLY AROUNA M 64

64

29 NTUMBA TSHIBAMBE DIVINE F 63

63

30 ODIMBA OSAKANU JEAN M 66

66

31 OKAKO MUNDALA MERY F 71

71

32 OKITOHELA LOHATA LEON M 66

66

33 OMBA OTENDE DORCAS F 64

64

34 TEZOBU KOSO BABY F 60

60

35 TSHIBOLA TSHIBOLA JUNIOR M 73

73

36 TSHOBI MAYALA KEMEN M 62

62

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE LA CRUCHE

 

Code : 11008 / 201 / 03 / 7

 

Participants : 5 Dont : 2 F

 

Réussites : 4 Dont : 2 F

 

1 EKOFO LOSALE JOEL M 64

64

2 GOMBO MONZANGO SERDY F 64

64

3 KABEYA KONA JOSUE M 64

64

4 SOMPO YAV RUTH F 64

64

ECOLE LUSAY

 

Code : 11008 / 201 / 04 / 7

 

Participants : 7 Dont : 6 F

 

Réussites : 5 Dont : 5 F

 

1 BAVUA NZINGA DORCAS F 61

61

2 LUZOLO VETUKALA CHRISTIVIE F 59

59

3 MASANGA KATOMPA VICTOIRE F 59

59

4 NGONGO NKUTUA GRACIA F 58

58

5 WETSHI EKOFO RACHEL F 58

58

GROUPE SCOLAIRE LES GEDEONS

 

Code : 11008 / 201 / 05 / 7

 

Participants : 5 Dont : 4 F

 

Réussites : 2 Dont : 2 F

 

1 KOMBE SHONGO MARIE F 55

55

2 MANZULA LIWIYA ORNELLA F 60

60

INSTITUT DE LA RIVIERE

 

Code : 11008 / 201 / 06 / 4

 

Participants : 17 Dont : 12 F

 

Réussites : 16 Dont : 11 F

 

1 BOSENGE EYALO DIDIER M 62

62

2 KAJA MBUYAMBA AMINATHA F 70

70

3 KALALA KABEYA DANNY M 68

68

4 KAMBALA BOKATA SHEKINAH F 55

55

5 KILOLA MATONDO LOIS F 71

71

6 KUMANI BAKADI ALBERTINE F 52

52

7 MUBIALA TANKIR LAMAMA F 62

62

8 MUKENDI KADIMA DAVID M 62

62

9 MULOPO DIAKESE CEDRICK M 58

58

10 MWIKA MITEWU NAOMIE F 67

67

11 NGALULA MULOPO SYNTHIA F 55

55

12 NZOKO EZEKE EPHRAIM M 60

60

13 PEMBE MAYINGA PLAMEDIE F 68

68

14 SAKILA MASHUA KETHIA F 66

66

15 SIFA KAGAYO LUMIERE F 68

68

16 ZAINA NUMBI EKODI F 64

64

AUTODIDACTES

 

Code : 11008 / 201 / 07 / 0

 

Participants : 32 Dont : 10 F

 

Réussites : 27 Dont : 9 F

 

1 ASAKA ASAKA ERIC M 66

66

2 BIWELA NGOSO BOBEL M 58

58

3 BOKANGA BAMANGA RAPHAEL M 60

60

4 IYASE BOKOFO CHANCELVIE F 52

52

5 KABENGELE KABEYA SAMSON M 56

56

6 KABEYA NGANDU ARMAND M 71

71

7 KAMALENGA MUTEBA FRANCK M 68

68

8 KASEREKA BAHERWA BIENVENU M 69

69

9 KPOZU LAWANI CHIMENE F 61

61

10 LUYINDULADIO NDENGA F 68

68

11 LUZAYADIO MBAMBI WILLY M 62

62

12 MADIA MABILA JOLIE F 60

60

13 MAMBO MOYANGONDA DIEUDONNE M 67

67

14 MASUDI ATIYA PATIENCE F 63

63

15 MBUYI TSHIBANGU CHRISTIAN M 68

68

16 MOSEMBA MBAYA ELIE M 50

50

17 MPEMBA MAVEMBO SYNTYCHE F 68

68

18 MPOY MAFUTA GILBERT M 62

62

19 MUTSHIPAYI MUYA JONATHAN M 56

56

20 NGOYI KAZADI FRANCOIS M 63

63

21 NIKUSU MABANZA BOB M 67

67

22 NKOKO NTIETI VINDICIENNE F 52

52

23 NYONGONI MUTOMBO THERESE F 63

63

24 OKONDA TONGOMO FERDINAND M 64

64

25 PAMBU NSASI SILOE M 68

68

26 TANA TOLA ESTHER F 66

66

27 WELO PATA ALI M 73

73

COLLEGE AMANDIER

 

Code : 11009 / 201 / 01 / 7

 

Participants : 5 Dont : 2 F

 

Réussite : Zéro

 

COLLEGE LA FRANCOPHONE

 

Code : 11009 / 201 / 02 / 7

 

Participants : 12 Dont : 4 F

 

Réussites : 12 Dont : 4 F

 

1 BAKOLU MBAKA GRADY M 69

69

2 BANZUELE BATIYO ADEL F 54

54

3 BOKO KIKWIMI MELANIE F 56

56

4 ILENGI AGATHE PLAMEDI F 64

64

5 KISUPA MITENDA NICLETTE F 62

62

6 MALUNGU LUWENGU ANDRE M 68

68

7 MBENZA MUKENGEDI DANIEL M 70

70

8 MIALA MOSUNGA GLODI M 59

59

9 MOSSAMBA MOMAY CHADRACK M 69

69

10 MUTOMBO MBUYI YOSHUA M 63

63

11 MWEMWE OSANGO DAVID M 59

59

12 NGISULU KAPITA NOEL M 53

53

COLLEGE PERE DIVIN

 

Code : 11009 / 201 / 03 / 7

 

Participants : 37 Dont : 19 F

 

Réussites : 30 Dont : 17 F

 

1 AKENDA KITAMBALA ESTHER F 59

59

2 ASSANGO BOFATA JOHN M 59

59

3 BASENGA KABUYA JOHN M 58

58

4 BAYA BIBWANGA GLORIA F 63

63

5 BOLUKA ENGAZI PASCAL M 53

53

6 BOMPINDJI NTSHIMBO BRENDA F 54

54

7 BONGOLE LONGO LAROSE F 52

52

8 GALOMBO NGOMBE ALPHA F 53

53

9 IMOMBE IKOKO-ISAKO OBED F 52

52

10 KALOMBO BADIBANGA JOSUE M 61

61

11 KAPULA KUVUA GRACE F 63

63

12 KOMPANY MBUYI GABBY M 62

62

13 LOBENGA LOLEKA CHANEL F 52

52

14 LOMBOTO NANGA JEDIDJA M 62

62

15 MAKANZU MUANANGANI CHADRACK M 50

50

16 META NGANDU GRACE M 53

53

17 MIANDA NTUMBA ESTHER F 51

51

18 MOKUBA NGAMBO JESS M 62

62

19 MOTILI EMBONGA SABRINA F 58

58

20 MOYA BABWANA HENRIETTE F 58

58

21 MUBA NGOY BARTHELEMY M 66

66

22 MUJINGA MANZINGA HELENE F 54

54

23 MUYA TSHIMANKINDA BENJAMIN M 56

56

24 NDAWEZEGI TEKOMOSO MARIA F 53

53

25 NYALIBONDI YEMBO GRACE F 56

56

26 NZUZI MAKOSO GEDEON M 57

57

27 TIEME LUSU JEAN PIERRE M 65

65

28 TSHALA MUBENGA DEBORAH F 51

51

29 YANZELE LOMBELE WILLIAMS F 58

58

30 ZANGAMONI THIANGI RUTH F 54

54

COLLEGE SAINT FRANCOIS DE SALE

 

Code : 11009 / 201 / 04 / 2

 

Participants : 25 Dont : 16 F

 

Réussites : 24 Dont : 15 F

 

1 ADIRU WADRI SARHA F 52

52

2 BOYENDA MOYABA GLOIRE M 65

65

3 DIAKIESE NGONGA NOELLA F 61

61

4 FAIDA MANARA EUDOXIE F 62

62

5 KABAMBI TSHIBANDA RUTH F 59

59

6 KABWIKU MAKENGELE AMINATA F 55

55

7 KAMWANGA MOMAT DAVID M 65

65

8 KAPINGA BASUBE ESTHER F 64

64

9 KASHALA KASHALA ARON M 55

55

10 LIKEMAKUMU BAYENDE MOISE M 62

62

11 MASIYA ELOMBOSILA DJEMY M 63

63

12 MATONDO NGWIBABA OLIVE F 62

62

13 MBOYO IMPAMA PRICILIA F 57

57

14 MBUYI MBAYI MARIA F 54

54

15 META KALOMBO ANGELA F 59

59

16 MONGA BUSHIRI ALPHA M 53

53

17 MUDIRI MBUKU JULIETTE F 61

61

18 MUNGANGA BOSONGOWINDO F 53

53

19 MUTANDA MUKUNYA M 60

60

20 NKOY WEDIONDO MATIAS M 53

53

21 NTATI MBUWA CHRISTELLE F 58

58

22 NYABAKWANGA MUNGENZE EVE F 54

54

23 PANAMOYA EKOPELE ELOHIM M 57

57

24 TSHINENA MASINDA CHANTAL F 55

55

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 71 / 800

 

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : KINSHASA-MONT AMBA - Code : 11

 

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE KABASELE

 

Code : 11009 / 201 / 05 / 7

 

Participants : 6 Dont : 5 F

 

Réussites : 5 Dont : 5 F

 

1 AHINDO PENE MERVEILLE F 59

59

2 AKAHO LUKAMBA ANDY F 66

66

3 NSINGA BONGONDO BLESSING F 62

62

4 NZEBA MUSONGAYI CARMEL F 54

54

5 TSHIKWAKA KABESE JENESE F 58

58

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE MAMAN PANGU

 

Code : 11009 / 201 / 06 / 7

 

Participants : 10 Dont : 5 F

 

Réussites : 8 Dont : 4 F

 

1 KANZONZI BATU GERARD M 56

56

2 KIKATULATSONI NGUBA PRECIEUX M 58

58

3 LINDAMBI SANZA MOISE M 52

52

4 LONZENI MABIKI FLORENCE F 57

57

5 MBAWA BUKETI DIVINE F 53

53

6 MWADI MPOYI ORNELLA F 54

54

7 TALASSE GBAGBA SOUZA F 58

58

8 YOKE YOKE JEAN -PAUL M 55

55

INSTITUT NTEMO 1

1

Code : 11009 / 201 / 07 / 6

6

Participants : 6 Dont : 4 F

 

Réussites : 3 Dont : 2 F

 

1 DJENGO TABITA DORCAS F 51

51

2 LOBOKO MAKOKO NAOMIE F 53

53

3 TSHIMANGA BADIBANGA DAVID M 51

51

AUTODIDACTES

 

Code : 11009 / 201 / 08 / 0

 

Participants : 3 Dont : 2 F

 

Réussite : 1 Dont : 1 F

 

1 NKULU MWAMBA OLGA F 56

56

COLLEGE FATIMAT ZAHARAT

 

Code : 11010 / 201 / 01 / 7

 

Participants : 5 Dont : 1 F

 

Réussites : 4 Dont : 1 F

 

1 GATANGA AKANGAI TINO M 59

59

2 KABENGELE MULUMBA JOVANI M 54

54

3 MAWUNGU PEMBA EXAUCEE M 51

51

4 MUSHIYA KABEYA GLORIA F 57

57

COLLEGE PERE ELESSE

 

Code : 11010 / 201 / 02 / 7

 

Participants : 6 Dont : 5 F

 

Réussites : 4 Dont : 3 F

 

1 BAHATI NYEMBO LUMIERE F 65

65

2 BELABELA NZOKANDA FIDEL M 53

53

3 ISUKA MILE FATOU F 64

64

4 LIMBU MOSEKA ALBERTINE F 56

56

C.S. LA PROVIDENCE

 

Code : 11010 / 201 / 03 / 7

 

Participants : 9 Dont : 6 F

 

Réussites : 9 Dont : 6 F

 

1 FONGA LUKA TIMOTHEE M 64

64

2 LATULA KALAKALA ABETINE F 73

73

3 MAYIPA IZAMABLA LYDIE F 70

70

4 MBENZA LUKEMBELADIO ESTHER F 69

69

5 MEGI NGOY MARTH F 60

60

6 MOKE MAYELE PALMIRE M 64

64

7 MUNGONZI MAKAMBA ARCHILENE F 70

70

8 SABOMA BOTENDE GEDEON M 64

64

9 YANGBO EMBONGO SOUZETTE F 64

64

INSTITUT MADRANDELE

 

Code : 11010 / 201 / 04 / 2

 

Participants : 27 Dont : 23 F

 

Réussites : 26 Dont : 22 F

 

1 BIKU MAKINDU MICHELINE F 61

61

2 BOLO NDOBO PHILO F 65

65

3 BOSOMBE NZOKU MARLENE F 64

64

4 BOTENDE KOY TOLERANCE F 63

63

5 ESIKA MOPEPE MERVEILLE F 51

51

6 EYENGA BAKALI EMIL M 57

57

7 KALONGA MILOLO GRACE F 70

70

8 KAMANGALA BILA ADORATION F 56

56

9 KAYEMBE MUKEBA DJECY M 58

58

10 KAYOLO SAWA BENONI M 66

66

11 KIENGA MANGOMBO LUCIE F 58

58

12 KITUMBWASI MUKOMBA GETOU F 59

59

13 KIZA KABIKA SARAH F 55

55

14 KUZENZAMA SONGILA BENEDICTE F 64

64

15 KUZULU KATAKO KEVINE M 70

70

16 KWEDIMENJI NDAYE EZZETTE F 74

74

17 LOKAKA MAHUNGA ANGELA F 65

65

18 LOLIMO MAKALA OLGA F 63

63

19 LOSENA BOSAKO GRACE F 66

66

20 LUKUNDULA NGOLA SOPHIE F 62

62

21 MAKWATA ASAKA NAOMIE F 64

64

22 MASOLO BOMANGA GUENOLE F 63

63

23 MBUKU KISAKA DORCAS F 68

68

24 MISENGABU HODIA THERESIA F 66

66

25 MPONO NGEMBA HONNETE F 68

68

26 TSHIABU KALALA MONIQUE F 64

64

COLLEGE LA MISERICORDE

 

Code : 11011 / 201 / 01 / 7

 

Participants : 7 Dont : 5 F

 

Réussite : Zéro

 

COLLEGE LES DISCIPLES

 

Code : 11011 / 201 / 02 / 7

 

Participants : 11 Dont : 5 F

 

Réussites : 8 Dont : 3 F

 

1 AZA LEBULU ARIANE F 58

58

2 BOKWANGO MBOSIKA DAVID M 63

63

3 MANDE MUFUMA LEONARD M 52

52

4 MBUYI KASANDA SERGE M 51

51

5 NDOMBE BUTEZI SARAH F 50

50

6 NGOY SOMPAMBU PITSOUNA F 57

57

7 NTUMBA MAYI JUSTIN M 52

52

8 OYEHAMBA SONGOSONGO PAUL M 53

53

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE AFRIKA/B

 

Code : 11011 / 201 / 03 / 7

 

Participants : 12 Dont : 7 F

 

Réussites : 11 Dont : 6 F

 

1 BASULA ABDANI SIDO F 58

58

2 DUNGU MBOYO RAPHAEL M 56

56

3 ILUNGA NDIADIA MARDOCHE M 64

64

4 KAZADI KALONJI JOSEPH M 64

64

5 MATOMESA BOMPATO BOMPATO F 56

56

6 MBOMBO MUSUAMBA MARTHE F 63

63

7 MUJINGA KIBAMBE DEBORAH F 62

62

8 MUSSA ASSUMANI YANSIMIN F 57

57

9 MWANZA TAMBWA TRESOR M 58

58

10 NGONGO KASONGO MELANIE F 61

61

11 TAWEMBI TAMBWE GEDEON M 60

60

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE DIALUNGANA

 

Code : 11011 / 201 / 04 / 7

 

Participants : 5 Dont : 2 F

 

Réussite : Zéro

 

C.S. LA BONNE SEMENCE

 

Code : 11011 / 201 / 05 / 7

 

Participants : 5 Dont : 4 F

 

Réussites : 2 Dont : 2 F

 

1 BAKOMBO BOMBULA REBECCA F 63

63

2 OTUNDU MATEMBE JOSEPHINE F 54

54

C.S. LE PANIER DU SAVOIR

 

Code : 11011 / 201 / 06 / 7

 

Participants : 7 Dont : 3 F

 

Réussite : Zéro

 

C.S. NOTRE DAME DE COVADONGA

 

Code : 11011 / 201 / 07 / 7

 

Participants : 14 Dont : 10 F

 

Réussites : 11 Dont : 8 F

 

1 AIDINI ABALA ALEX M 55

55

2 BOLALO MUNGOLONGA MECHACK M 58

58

3 BOYOLA BAKONDA SARAH F 52

52

4 EKINGA MAMBISA SOUZI F 59

59

5 ELONGI BAYA LYDIA F 50

50

6 LELO MWANDA CHANCELVIE F 55

55

7 LOLA MAKIESE CHRIST-VIE F 53

53

8 MPIA NSONGI DOVINE F 57

57

9 NGOYI KAPEPULA DENISE F 54

54

10 NZEBA TSHITEYA BENITHA F 54

54

11 NZEMBELA WA NZEMBELA EMMANU M 51

51

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE THE WINNERS

 

Code : 11011 / 201 / 08 / 7

 

Participants : 9 Dont : 5 F

 

Réussites : 8 Dont : 5 F

 

1 ATAKASANGO NGUBU RUTH F 56

56

2 AYELA LIBALA NAOMIE F 62

62

3 BOLA BELENGO CHANCEL F 58

58

4 BOSELO MOKA VIGNABLE F 50

50

5 KANDA TUNGU JUDALIE F 61

61

6 KAYOKA KALOMBO DJANNY M 51

51

7 LUBANZA NGOMA FABRICE M 60

60

8 MBOYO EFAMBE CHRIST EN VIE M 63

63

INSTITUT 1 LUMUMBA

 

Code : 11011 / 201 / 09 / 1

 

Participants : 50 Dont : 27 F

 

Réussites : 43 Dont : 22 F

 

1 BABOTO EBENDOLA MOISE M 60

60

2 BASOLOKIDI MONDAMBA EDITH F 68

68

3 BESALA NGALA KERENE F 53

53

4 BINDA LESA GLODI F 60

60

5 BOFIO BWANGA RUTH F 63

63

6 BOLENE MWAYUMA JOSEPHINE F 61

61

7 BOLINGA IYOMBE ELISEE F 58

58

8 BOMBUSA EALE DIGRAND M 56

56

9 BUKASA KAZADI MIKI M 64

64

10 BWOMO FALANGA PROSPER M 60

60

11 BWOMO SENE SENY M 57

57

12 KABWENE BAMUSILE AMOS M 56

56

13 KADINGA GOLA DAVINA F 59

59

14 KAPELA OMBALA MIRIAM F 55

55

15 KASENGELA MUKENDI HELENE F 54

54

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 72 / 800

 

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : KINSHASA-MONT AMBA - Code : 11

 

16 KIUMBA BARAKA NATHAN M 66

66

17 KUSAKANA MAKIESE ESTHER F 51

51

18 LIBIKI PUNGA JEREMIE M 53

53

19 LIYANZA BOSULU ISAAC M 59

59

20 LODI OSAKO CHRIST M 53

53

21 LUKA KILUMBU LUC M 57

57

22 MANZAMBI NKIAMBI NSIMBA F 53

53

23 MANZIONA TUTONDELE NATHAN M 69

69

24 MASUNDA NSEMI MILORD M 55

55

25 MBISIDI CHANCELINE CHANCELINE F 55

55

26 MBOLO EKONZO JOANIN M 64

64

27 MOBULI AKULA GISELE F 53

53

28 MUJANI NGOY PLAMEDIE F 61

61

29 MUKEBA BAYA MECHACK M 63

63

30 MUKULUMANYA WATENDA PLAMEDI M 60

60

31 MUSAMBA ESAKWEYA ORLYNE F 62

62

32 MWANYA MOloKONDO BENI M 66

66

33 NDUWA MISENGA JOSEPHNE F 60

60

34 NSUMBU MUKANDILA ISRAEL M 58

58

35 NUMBI NSAPO GEMIMA F 61

61

36 SANGULA KANYAMA ESTHER F 56

56

37 SHAKO KOYALODI CHRISTIAN M 57

57

38 SINGATALA MAMMOWA NEPHTALI F 58

58

39 SUPER WANGO NEPHNALI F 53

53

40 TSHIBOLA MBOMA NANCY F 57

57

41 TSHIBOLA MUKENDI CECILE F 64

64

42 TSHIMANGA KABENGELE DIEUDONN M 63

63

43 WANGA DANIKO ISAAC M 67

67

AUTODIDACTES

 

Code : 11011 / 201 / 10 / 0

 

Participants : 49 Dont : 23 F

 

Réussites : 27 Dont : 13 F

 

1 ABBA EKUTSHU ISAAC M 64

64

2 AHAGBA AHOMBIYOLA LAGRACE F 56

56

3 ALAMBWA ELIMA BRIGITTE F 52

52

4 AMATO KALEMA AIMERANCE F 64

64

5 AMBA BOKIA RACHEL F 53

53

6 BAKANYANI MADUDU DEDE M 63

63

7 BANDJONDO BAMBEMBA FRANCOIS M 69

69

8 BELESI NGAI NGAI BILLY M 55

55

9 BETAMBE TOMUTA THOMAS M 55

55

10 BIKAMWA SAKU SAKU F 56

56

11 BINDICA KANONGA ROSALIE F 54

54

12 BIUMA MUTOMBO MARIE F 74

74

13 BOFAYA WA BOFAYA ALAIN M 55

55

14 BOKETSHU MBINZA GRACE F 53

53

15 BOLOBOTA KAZAYI JEANSMY M 56

56

16 KIMANKINDA LUBUESE GAETAN M 59

59

17 LUBUBU OSANGO MEDARD M 74

74

18 MAY BIAYA JEREMIE M 62

62

19 MONDONGA MBILISI MEDIE F 58

58

20 MULANGA MUYUMBA CHANTAL F 55

55

21 MUNANGA MFUMU DAVID M 61

61

22 MUNDUNGA GAKUSU PAULINE F 61

61

23 MUNDUNGA MATELEKA CHRIS M 58

58

24 MUNIANGA BUHIKA PLAMEDI F 64

64

25 MUTAMBA MUTEBA ARON M 53

53

26 MUTOMBO MOBOTI ERICK M 63

63

27 OMBA KAMPELEMBE KETSIA F 68

68

COLLEGE LES AMIS DU SAVOIR

 

Code : 11014 / 201 / 01 / 7

 

Participants : 7 Dont : 6 F

 

Réussites : 5 Dont : 4 F

 

1 ALAKO KOKO SARAH F 64

64

2 AMBOHEKE LODIHA HENRIETTE F 59

59

3 LOYIKA MBUYI RUKIYA F 61

61

4 MATUVANGA MAKIESE MARCEL M 68

68

5 MBOYO EFILI NAOMIE F 58

58

C.S. BERNARD MUZINGA

 

Code : 11014 / 201 / 02 / 7

 

Participants : 16 Dont : 6 F

 

Réussites : 10 Dont : 3 F

 

1 BOLINGA MAINGO JEREMIE M 61

61

2 KAMBAMBA WEMBE ANTHO F 66

66

3 KASONGA TSHIBUNGU MOISE M 58

58

4 KAYOKA MOLONDO F 60

60

5 KEMPALE BOTELE JONATHAN M 70

70

6 MBO BAKALI GUERS'CHOM M 57

57

7 MUNDENDE NZODILA ABED M 56

56

8 NDONGA LEMBA BIENMIVIE M 65

65

9 TSHIMANGA MBAYI GRACE M 66

66

10 UMBA MULUMBA ESTHER F 54

54

C.S. COURONNE DE VIE

 

Code : 11014 / 201 / 03 / 7

 

Participants : 8 Dont : 4 F

 

Réussites : 7 Dont : 3 F

 

1 BENZU BOLEMA JONATHAN M 65

65

2 BENZU BOSONGO MECHACK M 70

70

3 MATA NZUMBA CHRISTELLE F 57

57

4 MBOMBO MWAMBA JULIETTE F 72

72

5 MUKANYA KASONGA DANIEL M 73

73

6 NGWENYO MBAYA FABIEN M 58

58

7 NTUMBA KABEYA PROSPERINE F 56

56

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE LONGUNGU

 

Code : 11014 / 201 / 04 / 7

 

Participants : 8 Dont : 4 F

 

Réussites : 5 Dont : 2 F

 

1 ASELE ASANGA THERESE F 54

54

2 BAYAYA KALALA JUSTIN M 59

59

3 KANONGA KALUMBU AMINATHAN F 59

59

4 TONDOLI MANGOBO ELVIS M 58

58

5 TSHIANANGA KALALA BERNARD M 61

61

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE LUMIERE NOUR

 

Code : 11014 / 201 / 05 / 7

 

Participants : 7 Dont : 2 F

 

Réussites : 6 Dont : 2 F

 

1 ADJAH MBUYAMBA MBUYAMBA F 55

55

2 BOPE MUTONDO MARIAM F 66

66

3 HOUSSEIN GOMEZ BIN LUPEMBE M 62

62

4 LUPEMBE MOHAMED MOHAMED M 53

53

5 MATOBO KULONGA GEDEON M 66

66

6 NKEKA IBRAHIM IBRAHIM M 57

57

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE MBENGAMA

 

Code : 11014 / 201 / 06 / 7

 

Participants : 9 Dont : 3 F

 

Réussites : 9 Dont : 3 F

 

1 BAKONGA OSOLONGO ALBED M 53

53

2 BOPENDA MANGWANGWA KEMEL M 56

56

3 KABONGO BINUNU ADONAI M 64

64

4 KAMAWE MABOSO PAUL M 59

59

5 MBIYE MOKAMBA ISRAEL M 65

65

6 MBOWATO MINGELI DORCAS F 56

56

7 MOYIMBA NSONGO SYLVIE F 61

61

8 MOYOMBE ADEYITO ADELE F 59

59

9 WEDI SHONGANYA JEPHTE M 68

68

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE MOBEMBE

 

Code : 11014 / 201 / 07 / 7

 

Participants : 38 Dont : 18 F

 

Réussites : 36 Dont : 17 F

 

1 BAKOTA EKA JEREMIE M 57

57

2 BOEKE LOMBOTO MICHAEL M 59

59

3 BOMEMA ISOMBOLI GLODY M 59

59

4 BOSAKO AMBA JULIE F 53

53

5 EKOFO BAKOMBE CHRIS M 58

58

6 KALONGO TSHIBAMBA RICHIE F 53

53

7 KANKU TSHIBAMBA NAOMIE F 54

54

8 KAPINGA BEYA MERVEILLE F 55

55

9 KAPINGA MUKENDI VERONICA F 60

60

10 KATAMBALA BWABWA ANDREA M 60

60

11 KONDE MABANZAI ORNELY F 53

53

12 LUMBALA BINDA JOHN M 54

54

13 LUMBOMA YENEYENE URBAIN M 52

52

14 MADJELA TALONGA PIERRE M 53

53

15 MANGOMBO NZUKU BIENVENU M 62

62

16 MBOYO BOMPEMA CHADRACK M 59

59

17 MBWENI BOWANI ENOCK M 53

53

18 METE EBAKO ANNIE F 53

53

19 MINZAKO GRADI GRADI M 58

58

20 MOLIMA EWATA DANNY M 58

58

21 MOMENE MONGATA GLOIRE M 60

60

22 MONGELA VUNGI LEON M 57

57

23 MUJINGA KAMBULU SARAH F 55

55

24 MUNDOLO MUNDELE MUNDELE F 55

55

25 MUSEKI SAMBA ELIE M 57

57

26 MUTINGEYA BOTILA CYNTHIA F 64

64

27 MUTOMBO KAPONGO EXAUCE M 54

54

28 MVULA ISAMUNA SAMUEL M 68

68

29 NDUMU MWAKU CECILE F 51

51

30 NGONZAMA TONDOLI SHEKINAH F 53

53

31 NGOY ASSANY ESTHER F 57

57

32 NYAMONYANYO BONGAMA LA JOIE F 54

54

33 OMBA KIKOMBA NAOMIE F 57

57

34 SALUMU BONDO ABOUBAKAR M 65

65

35 TAWAMBA MBIMBI RUTH F 56

56

36 TSHILOMBA BWABWA BRENDA F 56

56

C.S. SAINT PAUL DU PENIEL

 

Code : 11014 / 201 / 08 / 7

 

Participants : 14 Dont : 11 F

 

Réussites : 7 Dont : 4 F

 

1 BETU NGANDA SERENA F 67

67

2 BWEKO MASOMBO JOEL M 61

61

3 EWOLO EKANGA DIEUDONNE M 61

61

4 MIKOBI KWETE ABEY M 61

61

5 MUSOKI MAYIMA AFO F 57

57

6 MWANESI ISAWANKIE RUTH F 59

59

7 SUKAMI KWEMPA CHRISTELLE F 56

56

C.S. SOURCE DE BONHEUR

 

Code : 11014 / 201 / 09 / 7

 

Participants : 5 Dont : 3 F

 

Réussite : Zéro

 

GROUPE SCOLAIRE PAYSANNAT

 

Code : 11014 / 201 / 10 / 7

 

Participants : 10 Dont : 8 F

 

Réussites : 7 Dont : 6 F

 

1 BASOFI LOFANGA DORCAS F 57

57

2 DEASALI NGANDA MAGUY F 53

53

3 EKULULU BAKALI JONATHAN M 59

59

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 73 / 800

 

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : KINSHASA-MONT AMBA - Code : 11

 

4 MAYALA NGOYA SARAH F 53

53

5 NGWEMANI MOVOTO F 61

61

6 POKE MONZIA CHIMENE F 59

59

7 TINDA MINGANI CELESTINE F 62

62

AUTODIDACTES

 

Code : 11014 / 201 / 11 / 0

 

Participants : 3 Dont : 3 F

 

Réussites : 2 Dont : 2 F

 

1 DEMBO OMASOMBO ROSALIE F 58

58

2 LOMBE BAHATI ABIGAEL F 61

61

C.F. MARIE ANTOINETTE/B

 

Code : 11015 / 201 / 01 / 7

 

Participants : 12 Dont : 12 F

 

Réussites : 11 Dont : 11 F

 

1 AKATSHI OPEDI SARAH F 69

69

2 BAKADI TSHIBOLA JOLLY F 66

66

3 BETU MUKAJI NAOMIE F 59

59

4 KANYIMA NTUMBA BIENVENUE F 70

70

5 KASEKA AWEYI PROMEDIE F 70

70

6 KASEKA KAMALENGA FLORENCE F 67

67

7 MABO BOKOTO DORCAS F 63

63

8 MANGA MALASA NAOMIE F 63

63

9 MATHY NGOLA ESPERENCE F 62

62

10 MULASI ILIMBO GRACE F 61

61

11 NGONGA NKOTE FLORENCE F 62

62

COLLEGE POLYTECHNIQUE SAINT PA

 

Code : 11015 / 201 / 02 / 7

 

Participants : 5 Dont : 3 F

 

Réussites : 2

 

1 KASONGA KABEYA GEDEON M 53

53

2 NZOLA MATUMONA GLODI M 55

55

COLLEGE SAINT DANIEL

 

Code : 11015 / 201 / 03 / 7

 

Participants : 5 Dont : 3 F

 

Réussites : 2 Dont : 1 F

 

1 GENGE KONA SYNTHICHE F 60

60

2 KIKESE IMEKINI JOSEPH M 63

63

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE CADC

 

Code : 11015 / 201 / 04 / 7

 

Participants : 9 Dont : 3 F

 

Réussites : 5 Dont : 2 F

 

1 EYOKA ENZONGA M 58

58

2 LIZOKA MAZOBA M 58

58

3 MOKONDI NGEKE NEHEMIE M 54

54

4 NGAMPENZA MUSALI IVONNE F 55

55

5 TSHANDA NGALULA JUDITH F 57

57

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE MAMAN TENGO

 

Code : 11015 / 201 / 05 / 7

 

Participants : 5 Dont : 1 F

 

Réussites : 5 Dont : 1 F

 

1 ISEMBONGO BOKAMBA MERLIN M 54

54

2 KASI EGWA LOUISON M 58

58

3 MAMBANZI SAKA DIDIER M 54

54

4 RAMAZANI EKUBE ESPERANCE F 56

56

5 TUZITANAKO BONTAMBA GEDEON M 56

56

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE PAIN DU CIEL

 

Code : 11015 / 201 / 06 / 7

 

Participants : 11 Dont : 6 F

 

Réussites : 6 Dont : 3 F

 

1 BOLUAMBOKA MOBWAKA SARAH F 59

59

2 ELANO BAHELO TAYLOR M 54

54

3 LOKADI SHUNGU SARAH F 54

54

4 LOKWA MBOYO DESTIN M 54

54

5 MAMPUYA MOKUMBI JONAS M 58

58

6 MOKILI LULA DORCAS F 55

55

C.S. TETES BIEN FAITES

 

Code : 11015 / 201 / 07 / 7

 

Participants : 5 Dont : 1 F

 

Réussite : 1

 

1 KAMAYI TSHIBUABUA TRESOR M 55

 

AUTODIDACTES

 

Code : 11015 / 201 / 08 / 0

 

Participants : 23 Dont : 8 F

 

Réussites : 15 Dont : 5 F

 

1 BONTALA LOMPONDA F 63

63

2 BOSAKO AMBA PERPETIE F 64

64

3 BYANABIKE MAULIDI SYLVIE F 64

64

4 EALE EALE JOSUE M 63

63

5 EKANGA BOTEKOLA CHRISTIAN M 69

69

6 KASONGO MUSASA CEDRICK M 62

62

7 LINGOFO BALASI CHANCELVIE F 57

57

8 LOKULI LOKULI ARISTOTE M 71

71

9 MASSAMBA MATONDO DJUMA M 65

65

10 NDUIME MBASHILE CHIMENE F 64

64

11 NGBOKA MWANGA JEREMIE M 53

53

12 NGOMA MAYAMBA M 65

65

13 NIWA MWAKUILAY DANIEL M 64

64

14 NLANDU TSOLA JOSEPH M 50

50

15 YANDO MOYINGA ALAIN M 59

59

COLLEGE OKAPI

 

Code : 11016 / 201 / 01 / 7

 

Participants : 18 Dont : 8 F

 

Réussites : 14 Dont : 8 F

 

1 ANYANGOLO MBAHINDO LOUISE F 62

62

2 BETEKE BETEKE BLAISE M 64

64

3 ELODJI EFAMBE CAZARIE F 65

65

4 EZUI MASISA MARIE F 60

60

5 ITAKA MBONGO SARAH F 54

54

6 LUKANGA KAMPOMA GEORGES M 70

70

7 MBONDO EMBONGA MECHACK M 62

62

8 MUJINGA MOWANGI RACHEL F 61

61

9 NKOSI MUZINGI CHICO M 70

70

10 NSUAMI NSUAMI NOEL M 65

65

11 OSOKO LOLIA STEPHANE M 66

66

12 TONDO MASIALA RUTH F 66

66

13 TSHIBILU NZEMBELA SARAH F 59

59

14 VUANGA TETANI SEPHORA F 62

62

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE BALOMBO

 

Code : 11016 / 201 / 02 / 7

 

Participants : 14 Dont : 7 F

 

Réussites : 14 Dont : 7 F

 

1 AFUKU LENGOLA VERONIQUE F 52

52

2 BOHOTO BEFUMBA CHRISTENVIE M 61

61

3 BOLUMBU NKOYI BENIE M 60

60

4 KAPITA KIKONGI M 57

57

5 KEZEKEWA KRISH JEHOVANIE F 50

50

6 KULUFA MUBEDI DAN M 53

53

7 MAYAMBA SAMBA ELISABETH F 60

60

8 MBALI MASSAMBA F 57

57

9 MBANGANI MBONGO DORCAS F 58

58

10 MOKANGU NKOSO MIREILLE F 63

63

11 MUA IWOKINDE JEREMIE M 58

58

12 NGALULA MUKENGESHAYI F 56

56

13 NSAMBI NFUTU GEDEON M 59

59

14 NTAMBWE JACQUES M 60

60

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE BOKELI

 

Code : 11016 / 201 / 03 / 7

 

Participants : 15 Dont : 6 F

 

Réussites : 15 Dont : 6 F

 

1 BAMBA ISEWALA ISAAC M 64

64

2 BAMBA LITELI CHRIS M 66

66

3 BOLUKA LOBUTA LAROSE F 60

60

4 BOMAMA NGOMO GRACIA F 62

62

5 DIABANZA NKAZI NEHEMIE M 58

58

6 EBOLI MABOYE ISSAC M 61

61

7 ESOMBA BOKELI RICHY M 64

64

8 IYENO BOTULI NANCY F 59

59

9 MALUA KULEFUKA RABBY M 63

63

10 MATAKE BOTONDO JULES M 68

68

11 MAYENGA NDONGO KEVINE M 61

61

12 MOLAKA NKOKA DJESSIKA F 69

69

13 MWELA MBIYE ESPOIR M 61

61

14 NGOMA YUNGI RITHIANA F 55

55

15 NZEMBWA NDOLU PERSEVERANCE F 62

62

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE LA FONTAINE

 

Code : 11016 / 201 / 04 / 7

 

Participants : 17 Dont : 11 F

 

Réussites : 12 Dont : 9 F

 

1 BOKENGA NYABOGABA DORELA F 55

55

2 DJEMA IKEMO ELIE M 54

54

3 IYEFA OMBATA CHRISTIAN M 57

57

4 KAMWANYA LUKUSA ASTRIDE F 55

55

5 MALU NGOLOLA RUTH F 56

56

6 MBUYI ILUNGA JOELLE F 53

53

7 NDJIBA MANDINA JOSEPHINE F 53

53

8 NGIAMA MWANASAMBA DIVINE F 54

54

9 NYINDU NYINDU IDRICIA F 52

52

10 PEMBA NZUZI CHRISTIAN M 50

50

11 WABIWA KENGE BIJOUX F 57

57

12 YALA ESENGO LOUANGE F 59

59

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE N'LEMVO

 

Code : 11016 / 201 / 05 / 7

 

Participants : 15 Dont : 11 F

 

Réussites : 13 Dont : 10 F

 

1 BOTEKO NZUBA MI-FLORE F 58

58

2 DINAKWIZA KUSUKIKA UNO-PIERRE M 68

68

3 KIAMFUSHISHE MUFUTE ANGEL F 64

64

4 KIWADI KIPALA MIKA F 57

57

5 MAMBOLI NGOYA JENNIFER F 56

56

6 MASIDA LIALOLA CHARLY F 57

57

7 MAVINGA TUBI ENOCH M 59

59

8 MBWEBA NEPISIA LAETITIA F 52

52

9 MOPONGI IDEDWA SARAH F 60

60

10 MULELE MAKABA KETSHIA F 58

58

11 NDAYA KADIMA SEPHORA F 56

56

12 SUNDA BIOKELE SARAH F 57

57

13 TONDO DOLA CHADRAC M 58

58

C.S. SAINT BERNARD

 

Code : 11016 / 201 / 06 / 7

 

Participants : 14 Dont : 10 F

 

Réussites : 14 Dont : 10 F

 

1 BADIFU BWABWA KERENE F 67

67

2 BASEKA ELUNA KETHSIA F 66

66

3 BATUBABA NGEPEPE EUNICE F 62

62

4 BOKAKO BAKINA PLAMEDI F 68

68

5 KALALA TSHIMANGA BENEL M 61

61

6 KATUNGU SIVIRE SARAH F 67

67

7 KIMOL MATSHI GRACIA F 65

65

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 74 / 800

 

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : KINSHASA-MONT AMBA - Code : 11

 

LONKEME 8 BONONGA JEREMIE M 69

69

9 MANANGU KIAMBOTE KETSIA F 69

69

10 MBIYA MULUMBA LISETTE F 68

68

11 MINGA TSHIBWELA SAMARANGE F 71

71

12 MUHINDO KULIMUSHI JUSTINE F 68

68

13 TSHIBWABWA TSHIMPAKA GEDEON M 70

70

14 YAN MULUMBA SYLVANHO M 74

74

C.S. SIGNES & PRODIGES

 

Code : 11016 / 201 / 07 / 7

 

Participants : 7 Dont : 2 F

 

Réussite : Zéro

 

INSTITUT 2 AMOUR DE DIEU

 

Code : 11016 / 201 / 08 / 6

 

Participants : 5 Dont : 1 F

 

Réussites : 3 Dont : 1 F

 

1 ALOWA KONDELA SHARON F 56

56

2 KASONGO MULOPO ELIE M 67

67

3 SHAWANGA KABULA NOGA M 63

63

INSTITUT DIANGIENDA

 

Code : 11016 / 201 / 09 / 5

 

Participants : 28 Dont : 15 F

 

Réussites : 28 Dont : 15 F

 

1 AMUSA EYENGA GLORIA F 61

61

2 ANGBONGI ANDIMI ROGER M 61

61

3 ANZIAMBO MONDOMBELE JOHN M 60

60

4 BANGALA BOSONGO AUGUYSTIN M 57

57

5 BONGA MAKELESI GEMIMA F 57

57

6 BOTAI AHULABOHALI ANNIE F 54

54

7 BUTUMBI KALONJI SHEKINAH F 56

56

8 DINITU KOLA VOLDI M 65

65

9 ILONGA BOLISOMI LAETICIA F 62

62

10 LIOSE MOKALO STEPHANIE F 66

66

11 LOWANGO LOWANGO JOSEPHINE F 63

63

12 MAHELA BOMBIMBO REAGAN M 64

64

13 MAKOBUNZA MINGELI JONAS M 60

60

14 MANDOSI BAWONSO GLODI M 61

61

15 MASUEKA MUKANZA ROBERT M 56

56

16 MBANGI KASONGO REBECCA F 60

60

17 MIKWI MUKONGI THETHE F 63

63

18 MOLEKA EPAKO CHRISTELLE F 58

58

19 MONZALI BOPANGA CHADRACK M 58

58

20 MPUTU MUTSHIPAYI ELISEE F 58

58

21 MUILU OLEMA MERVEILLE F 63

63

22 MVUNZI AFOLIMO JACQUES M 66

66

23 NDUNDU MANZAMBI ESPOIR M 55

55

24 NKULU ZANGILA EUNICE F 54

54

25 NTUMBA TUTEKE JULIE F 65

65

26 OKELI BALA RAPHAEL M 72

72

27 WAWALI NGOBE BERLINE F 58

58

28 ZANGILA RACHIDI RACHIDI M 54

54

LYCEE SAINTE ROUMANIE

 

Code : 11016 / 201 / 10 / 6

 

Participants : 4 Dont : 1 F

 

Réussites : 4 Dont : 1 F

 

1 AVIOKI AVIOKI NOEL M 55

55

2 ISAKO IBALA JACQUES M 60

60

3 KAJIAMA NZAMBA AKENATO M 50

50

4 MULENDA GISEGA CLOTILDE F 54

54

COLLEGE IMPACT

 

Code : 11017 / 201 / 01 / 7

 

Participants : 30 Dont : 18 F

 

Réussites : 14 Dont : 9 F

 

1 ASSOLA NGANDO BWELA F 60

60

2 BOSSANGA EFOMI ARISTOTE M 59

59

3 EKUKU MOMBONGO CHARLES M 56

56

4 IKANGO MAGDALA ALICE F 60

60

5 KALA BANDU BEN M 52

52

6 KANDOLO SUMU JOEL M 59

59

7 KITOTO MAKUMBE BENEDICTE F 60

60

8 MAKOMUKA FATI HERMINE F 53

53

9 MANDEFU SITA ELYSEE F 59

59

10 MBAKI SABINA MERVEILLE F 51

51

11 MBUMBU LUANZA BENEDICTE F 52

52

12 MONSHIE MWANA NICOLE F 50

50

13 MPUTU BOYOMO PETIT WILLY M 63

63

14 NGUNZA KIWENGA ROSETTE F 56

56

COLLEGE SAINT LAURENT

 

Code : 11017 / 201 / 02 / 2

 

Participants : 33 Dont : 23 F

 

Réussites : 31 Dont : 22 F

 

1 BARUKU EBOBI BENEDICTE F 63

63

2 BELO KAFUTI GRADY M 66

66

3 BOURYABA NDENGA JEMIMA F 58

58

4 BUKASA FUDIELO JOHVANIE F 56

56

5 BULUMUKA LUKWATA MARIE F 53

53

6 ELONGA MADIANGA EXCELLENCE M 73

73

7 EMBAMBE SOMADA SARAH F 59

59

8 GIMENA LUDYA AIMEE F 69

69

9 ILINGA BENTEKE CRISTIVIE F 71

71

10 KATAMBA ANSOS SYNTICHE F 54

54

11 KIALA MASUNGI ALEGRIA F 64

64

12 KIALU KISALUKETE DIVINE F 65

65

13 KINGIDI LUSALA ADIOS M 54

54

14 LUVUALU THOMAS GLODY M 61

61

15 MABUKAMA MUNZENGA MARINA F 66

66

16 MALUNDU BUNGIBWABO ESAIE M 68

68

17 MBAMFU MUNONI GETOU F 67

67

18 MBUYI BEYA CHRISTEVIE F 65

65

19 MUJINGA KANONGE MERISSE F 64

64

20 MUNDENDE SIMISI PRISCA F 63

63

21 MUNSAY MAYAYA REBECCA F 65

65

22 NDUNDU MARIE NOELA F 56

56

23 NKALAMBA MOHUBA YOUYOU F 65

65

24 NTAMBWE MULENDA ELYSEE F 64

64

25 NTAMBWE OKALO GLODI M 65

65

26 NZAZI MBUMBULA DIEUDONNE M 65

65

27 NZUZI NSONA SYNTHIA F 56

56

28 OLENGA MUMPANGO JEHU M 67

67

29 SAMBA MANZINZI GEDEON M 69

69

30 SITALA WANZOWAWO JAEL F 63

63

31 TSHISEBI KASONGA VICKY F 59

59

C.S. CHARLES MBUTA MUNTU

 

Code : 11017 / 201 / 03 / 7

 

Participants : 71 Dont : 40 F

 

Réussites : 63 Dont : 35 F

 

1 ABUBAMBI SENGEYA ANGEL F 58

58

2 BAWULA WANZONDO CLOTIDE F 53

53

3 BAYOLO LIMPOTI JUVENAL M 58

58

4 BIBALI NGANGU GELESON M 53

53

5 BOKAA LIMONGO MOISE M 60

60

6 BOKURI TAMFUMU LOUISE F 55

55

7 BONDIBA LEME BENNY M 63

63

8 BONGONDA MANDANDA JOSUE M 69

69

9 BOROMO MBONGOMINGI JOSUE M 69

69

10 BUKENA MALUELA NATHAN M 58

58

11 BUPA NYAMANDUMU GEMIMA F 59

59

12 DIALO IMURANI ISMAEL M 52

52

13 EBENGO BILE CAROLE M 55

55

14 ELIBA BENDA MIFLORE F 66

66

15 KABAMBA KALONJI PATRICK M 60

60

16 KAFUNGU MPWESE PLAMEDIE F 58

58

17 KALONDA KAZUMBA REAGAN M 67

67

18 KALUNDA BIHELA LEA F 59

59

19 KAMUANYA KANKOLONGO SIDONIE F 56

56

20 KAWANDA BASIKA BENJAMIN M 65

65

21 KAYASA KINGIETE DIVINE F 68

68

22 KINDA ZENZA GLOIRE M 66

66

23 KINKELA VAN MOSES M 58

58

24 KITENGE KIPUKA JEANNETE F 57

57

25 KIZITA MAKANI DANNY M 59

59

26 KUBANGILA NENGA CYNTHICHE F 61

61

27 KUDIVILA KENGA PLAMEDIE F 60

60

28 LOKIA BOFASO JEREMIE M 53

53

29 LUFU KIKUSA WINNY F 55

55

30 LUKALA OMONA SEPHORA F 60

60

31 LUKOJI MWIMBI JEREMIE M 56

56

32 LUKUSA KALAMBAYI SYLVAIN M 58

58

33 MABIKA KITOKO DARBY M 56

56

34 MAFUTA MASULAMA TABITHA F 51

51

35 MASUANDA MOKANGO ELYSEE F 55

55

36 MBAMBI PHEMBA CYNTHICHE F 66

66

37 MBIYAVANGA TATAKIESE MOISE M 57

57

38 MBUKAMUNDELE MPIA REBECCA F 53

53

39 MBUYI BEYA GRACE F 60

60

40 METE MALEKI TOMMY M 64

64

41 MISENGA MULUMBA MERVEDIE F 66

66

42 MOBA MPIANI WILLIAM M 63

63

43 MONAMWE BABELE DEBORAH F 53

53

44 MUKEWU MAWETE BENNY M 56

56

45 MULENDA TSHABU CECILE F 54

54

46 MUSELA NZOMINDELE PAULIN M 68

68

47 NDAYA YASAF SABRINA F 63

63

48 NDIENO DIAWAKU GOVELINE F 50

50

49 NGALULA MUTSHIPAYI NAOMIE F 61

61

50 NGOMBE MISI GISELE F 52

52

51 NIANIMI BENEDICTE BENE F 63

63

52 NKUYA KIESE DORCAS F 65

65

53 NZEZA SHEKINAH SHEKINAH F 58

58

54 ONDINGBUN GRACIA F 65

65

55 OTAMBOWA AHOKA SARAH F 62

62

56 SANGA SANGOLA M 69

69

57 TANZEY MAFAYA CHEMA F 66

66

58 TSHIANYI KALOMBO GIRESSE M 61

61

59 TSHIBALA KAZADI JOSIACE M 56

56

60 TSHIBUABUA YAMBA ADEL F 66

66

61 TSHILEMBA MWAMBA MARLENE F 54

54

62 TSHIYAMBA KAZADI JEANPAUL M 71

71

63 ZAYA KWIKWI BENEDICTE F 63

63

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE LA REFERENCE

 

Code : 11017 / 201 / 04 / 7

 

Participants : 46 Dont : 26 F

 

Réussites : 42 Dont : 26 F

 

1 ASUKATO IGWANGU CHARLENE F 71

71

2 BALETA NKOLOLO ARSIE F 69

69

3 BAMUPALE TSHISEKEDI JOACHIM M 72

72

4 BANANGA ULINGA AGREE M 72

72

5 BANGU NSELE SEPHORA F 61

61

6 BODUGA KILEMBE JOYCE F 75

75

7 FUEMA BAYILANGA ELYSEE F 73

73

8 ITONDO BOLAKI JEAN BAPTISTE M 64

64

9 KALALA MUEPU LAUDA M 73

73

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 75 / 800

 

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : KINSHASA-MONT AMBA - Code : 11

 

KALUZEYIKO 10 MAKAYA RUTH F 54

54

11 KAMUANYA BANZA DEBORAH F 62

62

12 KANDALA LULENDO DIVINE F 71

71

13 KAPELA NDOMBASI CHRISTIAN M 74

74

14 KISINDA BAHATI ESTHER F 75

75

15 KONGOLO DIAKIESE BELANGE F 65

65

16 LUMENGU ANNA EPHRAIME F 71

71

17 MADIKANI KILUNDU JONATHAN M 70

70

18 MADUWA DANDI ARUNA M 72

72

19 MAKITU NZIKISA BELANGE F 57

57

20 MAKUMBU KASHALA BELLE F 75

75

21 MANGONGOLO LUNTELAMO MICHEE M 66

66

22 MATONDO KWANZAMBI PRECIEUSE F 75

75

23 MAYEMBA NDWEKA HENOCK M 71

71

24 MBOTENDE KEMBO MOISE M 71

71

25 MBUYI WA MBUYI BILLY M 65

65

26 MEYA KASONGO JEREMIE M 74

74

27 MULAMBA MANDUNGU CHADRACK M 73

73

28 MULAPU BAKELA MILKA F 75

75

29 MUYENGE MANDINA ROBERTINE F 71

71

30 MVUMBI MBENZA SARAH F 60

60

31 NDOMBELE SITA JOSUE M 75

75

32 NDUKI YOMBE FRANCK M 65

65

33 NSIMBA MUANAYAYA PLAMEDI F 65

65

34 NSUELE NGOLUA GRACIA F 71

71

35 NSUNDA MINAKANISA RACHEL F 71

71

36 SUDILA MILAMBO SOUZA F 70

70

37 TSHIBUABUA LUKANDA RUTH F 69

69

38 WAMBA TOLEKALE ESTHER F 71

71

39 WUMBA NZOLANI VOLDIE F 64

64

40 YALA MBENGI HERVE M 68

68

41 ZAMAY MPIA SEPHORA F 74

74

42 ZINGA ELISABETH CHRISTA F 74

74

INSTITUT BULAMBEMBA

 

Code : 11017 / 201 / 05 / 6

 

Participants : 8 Dont : 4 F

 

Réussites : 8 Dont : 4 F

 

1 BABADI MULAMBA SALOMEE F 56

56

2 KALAKI MASONGO FERNAND M 55

55

3 MADIZUMBA IKUMBA CLEMENCE F 54

54

4 MUDIKONGO MAYELE BLANCHARD M 54

54

5 MUJINGA MBAYA MERVEDIE F 54

54

6 MULEKA BALE TESTAMENT M 55

55

7 NTALA MAKENGO PRISCA F 56

56

8 SADIKI EPOLO JOSUE M 53

53

AUTODIDACTES

 

Code : 11017 / 201 / 06 / 0

 

Participants : 14 Dont : 5 F

 

Réussites : 10 Dont : 5 F

 

1 AYOWA OSAMALO PIERRE M 53

53

2 EWA SAYA FLORE F 50

50

3 KABINIANGA MUTANDA GABY M 54

54

4 KANYEBA MADILU M 64

64

5 KWANZA BANGO CHIMENI F 61

61

6 LUBUNGA NDONDI F 72

72

7 LUKOWU MAVULA STANY M 74

74

8 MELA NSIKU DORCAS F 63

63

9 MPEMBE LORIS ANNE F 66

66

10 MUSWASWA SEBE LAYS M 59

59

COLLEGE DE L'ENFANT JESUS

 

Code : 11018 / 201 / 01 / 7

 

Participants : 7 Dont : 5 F

 

Réussites : 4 Dont : 2 F

 

1 DIAWA SALEH SAMUEL M 57

57

2 MONYA BOFEKO GLOIRE M 71

71

3 NTUMBA MUKENDI CLARIS F 72

72

4 TSHALA BALAYI CHANCELVIE F 72

72

COLLEGE JEPHTE 1er

 

Code : 11018 / 201 / 02 / 7

 

Participants : 41 Dont : 28 F

 

Réussites : 16 Dont : 11 F

 

1 BINDA NGAVONO JOCELINE F 50

50

2 BOLENGE MUKWAMBUKU AMINATA F 53

53

3 BOLONDO WA BOLIMA ROSTAND M 59

59

4 BUNZEYIDIO MUNANSI BENEDICTE F 59

59

5 ENGILI MOBA GAETAN M 53

53

6 KAVULA KAMA GUYVE F 57

57

7 KUFINGILA MAYANU ODILE F 51

51

8 LABI LIBO NORDY M 52

52

9 MAKABI MUNGO SARAH F 53

53

10 MBELU KATOMBA DORCAS F 50

50

11 MOPURU NKIE DINA F 55

55

12 MUIMBU KATEYA GRACE F 54

54

13 NDILU MASUINGI PRINCESSE F 52

52

14 NKIE MBIMBI JONAS M 58

58

15 NYEMBWE LUISHIYA NOELVIE F 52

52

16 WABA KISUKU NATHAN M 52

52

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE NZEY

 

Code : 11018 / 201 / 03 / 7

 

Participants : 14 Dont : 11 F

 

Réussites : 8 Dont : 6 F

 

1 BOYAKA BANGULU DEBORAH F 57

57

2 KABASELE KABASELE MARCELINE F 53

53

3 KAMALANDWA KAZILA PLAMEDIE F 59

59

4 KIWANGA LUFUNGU VANESSA F 51

51

5 MALEMBA MAKANI ASER M 53

53

6 MBUDI MARGUERITE MARGO F 56

56

7 MULAMBA MANZEY DAVID M 53

53