Bonjour, nous sommes le 29/10/2020 et il est 00 h 02.

Résultat Mathématique - Physique 2019 District de la Funa

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 219 / 800

 

Option : MATHEMATIQUE-PHYSIQUE - Code : 102 Province : KINSHASA-FUNA - Code :

 

KASA-VUBU INSTITUT SCIENTIFIQU

 

Code : 12003 / 102 / 01 / 6

 

Participants : 3 Dont : 1 F

 

Réussites : 2 Dont : 1 F

 

1 MBEMBA MBIYA BENEDICTE F 56

56

2 MULAMBA MUBALAMATE PLAMEDI M 50

50

MADAME DE SEVIGNE LYCEE

 

Code : 12003 / 102 / 02 / 7

 

Participants : 12 Dont : 4 F

 

Réussites : 12 Dont : 4 F

 

1 BADIBANGA MUKENGE AXEL M 74

74

2 BENTO CESAR M 74

74

3 BOFAYA LOKULI JIM M 62

62

4 DESOUZA LISAMBOLA RUTH VANESS F 73

73

5 DRAMA DILUSALA EXAUCE M 75

75

6 MOYELA BOSOMBENGO GLODI M 73

73

7 MUKENDI NGOYA VALEUREUSE F 74

74

8 MULUMBA BOOTO ARISTOTE M 64

64

9 MUSAVULI KITIRI RAPHAEL F 73

73

10 NDANU YANGBA SARAH F 76

76

11 OKOKO SHAKO M 75

75

12 SOKOTO KAKALA M 66

66

MANTUIDI INSTITUT

 

Code : 12003 / 102 / 03 / 5

 

Participants : 8 Dont : 1 F

 

Réussites : 8 Dont : 1 F

 

1 BITALIA DIALUNGANA JAEL M 60

60

2 BOKOLONGO NTOU ISAAC M 57

57

3 BOLANGI AKATSHI ABIGAEL F 61

61

4 BOLOKO TANGASA CHRIST M 73

73

5 DANDI MVUATU LIONEL M 59

59

6 MBANGALA MPUTU MOISE M 54

54

7 MULE SUEKUMI MERDY M 58

58

8 MUNGUNGU NZAYALA HUYGH. M 61

61

MOTEMA MPIKO LYCEE

 

Code : 12003 / 102 / 04 / 2

 

Participants : 12 Dont : 12 F

 

Réussites : 12 Dont : 12 F

 

1 BASHONGA LUKELEJI CELESTE F 86

86

2 DIDIWA KANTU DANIELLA F 73

73

3 EMENGE BEKOMBE FRANCOISE F 70

70

4 KAPIA MBOMBO JOVIALE F 76

76

5 KONGA BOYOKO BETHLEHEM F 77

77

6 KWENGANI MAVARD KEREN PRISCA F 75

75

7 MANKOKA SYNTYCHE SYNTYCHE F 77

77

8 MUANZA CITOKO JEMIMA F 69

69

9 MUNGWELA KITOKO JEMIMA F 77

77

10 NZANGA NIOMOKA ESTHER F 72

72

11 YILU YILU PIERRETTE F 71

71

12 YOGOLELO GEMIMA LUBUMBA F 82

82

SAINTE AGATHE COLLEGE

 

Code : 12003 / 102 / 05 / 7

 

Participants : 6 Dont : 3 F

 

Réussites : 5 Dont : 3 F

 

1 BASUAMINA KELEKELE JOSEPHA F 55

55

2 BOLENGA MPOLOTOKO EXAUCE M 58

58

3 LOMBI ZUMBI CREDO M 62

62

4 NSAMBA MWANZA JOELLA F 56

56

5 TSHIASHI KATALAY PATRICIA F 52

52

ABBE LOYA 1 COLLEGE

 

Code : 12008 / 102 / 01 / 2

 

Participants : 38 Dont : 3 F

 

Réussites : 38 Dont : 3 F

 

1 BAKAFOELA TUMO PAPY M 77

77

2 BOISWE NZUAMBE CORNEJO M 54

54

3 BONAMA NGOMBE HERMIL M 74

74

4 BOOTO MPIA GEDEON M 65

65

5 BUATA VANGU JOEL M 69

69

6 DONGO MATETA DEO-GRACIAS M 66

66

7 KAMBA NTUALA JEAN CALVIN M 75

75

8 KAPESA BONDO JEAN-PIERRE M 78

78

9 KIENGA LUKEMBISA GUY-LANDIE M 73

73

10 KUIMA NDONGALA ARIANE F 64

64

11 KUMING BUSAPH JEREMIE M 76

76

12 LASSA LUBAMBA BENI M 59

59

13 LISASI DJAMBA JACQUES M 70

70

14 LUBAKI PHAKA JOSEPH M 72

72

15 LUNTALA DIASUNDA JEREMIE M 66

66

16 LUSAKUENO MPONGO RUBEN M 61

61

17 MAKUMBU MENGI GRADI M 59

59

18 MAMBU LUVAVA JORDY M 66

66

19 MANGAZA MALIKI CLARA F 70

70

20 MASUEME NZONGO MOISE M 63

63

21 MATA MANSAKA HEUREUX M 62

62

22 MIKANZU LUTETE JOEL M 60

60

23 MONGOMBA BOLIA DPLAMES M 61

61

24 MPAYI KINGO EXAUCE M 67

67

25 MPOYI KAMBAJA JOVANY M 73

73

26 MUKENDI WA MUKENDI SCHADRACK M 61

61

27 NDUDI POHODJA ISAAC M 67

67

28 NFUNGI KINGUAYA MARCOS M 55

55

29 NGANDU MUKENDI PICQUES M 64

64

30 NGIMBI MUSOKILA MANASSE M 53

53

31 NKUTI TOMY HENOCK M 55

55

32 NSEKA ZOLA STEPHANE M 61

61

33 NZEZA VITA EBEN-EZER F 57

57

34 OKONDA ELONGO JEREMIE M 53

53

35 SIMBI NDOMBASI NAIMSI M 59

59

36 TSHUNZA BUKASA MICHEE M 64

64

37 TUSAVUVU MATUTA ISRAEL M 57

57

38 YOKA NKOBA EMMANUEL M 55

55

ANGE RAPHAEL COLLEGE

 

Code : 12008 / 102 / 02 / 7

 

Participants : 10 Dont : 1 F

 

Réussites : 10 Dont : 1 F

 

1 BOMBOLO EKAMBA EXCELLIA M 70

70

2 KAMIZELLE KAHUNGA DANIEL M 72

72

3 KAPINGA SOMWE NOEL M 69

69

4 KUYAKISILA KITESO BIENVENU M 73

73

5 LEVI MATA HERDI M 72

72

6 LOKELIA MUANZA MIREILLE F 70

70

7 MAHUNGU YOKOLO CHRIST M 73

73

8 NSIMBA KASA MAKUELA ANDREA M 74

74

9 NTUMBA KADIMA DANIEL M 60

60

10 OMALOWETE MANYA ALPHONSE M 63

63

NAKIHINGA LYCEE

 

Code : 12008 / 102 / 03 / 7

 

Participants : 9 Dont : 2 F

 

Réussites : 9 Dont : 2 F

 

1 AKILI ENDELA JEAN VALDES M 57

57

2 AMURI MUNGOMBA ELVIS M 65

65

3 BIKOUMOU WADIMUENE NOELLA F 69

69

4 BITUMBA BAPOMA EXAUCEE M 54

54

5 FUNDU NGANGULA JOSSAPHATE M 62

62

6 LUMBI CHRIST M 68

68

7 MUKENDI KABONGO JACQUES M 55

55

8 MUSUMBA KABUSHI CLAUNY F 57

57

9 PHAKA MFINGU DAN M 70

70

NGIRI-NGIRI I.S.T

 

Code : 12008 / 102 / 04 / 1

 

Participants : 11 Dont : 1 F

 

Réussites : 11 Dont : 1 F

 

1 BAVUNA NZUZI CHRISTOPHE M 74

74

2 BESANZORI WAWA MOISE M 75

75

3 BOLOWA BAHEMBE BELIDIA F 74

74

4 GBIAKO PUMBA DIEU MERCI M 72

72

5 ILUNGA MUKADI HUGUES M 76

76

6 KANZA MAKITU ISRAEL M 72

72

7 LUMINGU KUKEMBILA EMMANUEL M 71

71

8 MOTENA ZILEKO JAPHE M 73

73

9 MUKOMA TSHIBUMBU ELODI M 70

70

10 NZUZI NZONGO JONATHAN M 75

75

11 ZONGAYA YANGAZAP AUSTINIHO M 73

73

AUTODIDACTES

 

Code : 12008 / 102 / 05 / 0

 

Participants : 10

 

Réussites : 6

 

1 KISUBI AMISI EVARISTE M 66

66

2 MULUWA MUSONGO GRACE M 58

58

3 NAWEJ MBALA DANIEL M 53

53

4 NSIMBA MUZOLA EMMANUEL M 59

59

5 TSHIBANGU KABEYA JONATHAN M 54

54

6 WASHE EKANGA RAPHAEL M 55

55

BAKANJA INSTITUT

 

Code : 12022 / 102 / 01 / 2

 

Participants : 26 Dont : 5 F

 

Réussites : 26 Dont : 5 F

 

1 ALUNGA NGBAKA EMMANUEL M 69

69

2 BANDOWA LUSANZU SAKAIN M 67

67

3 BEYA TSHIBANGU SAMUEL M 73

73

4 ETENDA ITOKO RENEDI F 67

67

5 KABEYA MUKENA JEREMIE M 74

74

6 KAWAYA SACERDOCE LEMUEL M 66

66

7 KIMBA TERRA SANTY M 80

80

8 LIKUNDA TWANGAKA EXAUCEE M 67

67

9 LOWA LUBANGI CHRIS M 76

76

10 MALAMU ELEMBO JONATHAN M 74

74

11 MATA BUDITU CHRISTIAN M 70

70

12 MAVUNGU MABIZA JOSUE M 69

69

13 MBALA MPUNGI JULDA F 66

66

14 MBENGELA TAKOY CHRINOVIE M 62

62

15 MOLOKO KONYO BILLY M 79

79

16 MONGBANZI MANGBELE NATHAN M 75

75

17 MUAMBA MAYOMBO CLAUDEL M 75

75

18 MUKENDI TSHIBANGU EMMANUEL M 74

74

19 MUKOKO MAYA HENOCK M 74

74

20 MUKUNA KAZADI SEPHORA F 72

72

21 MUSAKA MOSOLO GRACE M 72

72

22 NDAYA KOTO NOELLA F 63

63

23 NGINA TONDA JEVIC M 74

74

24 NGINDU NGINDU GRADY M 74

74

25 PIOKA BAMU JONATHAN M 66

66

26 TOULANDA PETRONNELLE GRACE F 81

81

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 220 / 800

 

Option : MATHEMATIQUE-PHYSIQUE - Code : 102 Province : KINSHASA-FUNA - Code :

 

MONSEIGNEUR MOKE C.S.

 

Code : 12022 / 102 / 02 / 7

 

Participants : 30 Dont : 6 F

 

Réussites : 30 Dont : 6 F

 

1 ILOUGA DANIEL DANIEL M 61

61

2 KABAMBA NSANGA ANTHONELLA F 67

67

3 KABEYA KADIMASHI HARRISON M 70

70

4 KANKU KALUNDA GLODY M 73

73

5 KASENDE WEMA ISRAEL M 76

76

6 KASONGO YANGAYAYE GLORIA F 72

72

7 KISEKA MASIKULU SAMYRA F 75

75

8 LUNGUDI YOMAKOY ISRAEL M 65

65

9 LUTANGAMO MPEMBE BENICIA F 72

72

10 MABEKA YALALA JEAN JACQUES M 72

72

11 MAKINZOLA NZAMBI PATRICIA F 74

74

12 MALEKA MOKE NATHAN M 64

64

13 MANYAKA MOKONGO CHRISTOPHER M 74

74

14 MASAYA KIEKIE ELIE M 74

74

15 MBALA MULEFU BENI M 61

61

16 MBIMBA MUTOMBO EMMANUEL M 67

67

17 MBUMBA NGOMA JOSUE M 73

73

18 MOLANO MANGU ALVIN M 73

73

19 MPUTU KALONGA PHILLIPE M 71

71

20 MUAMBA MUKA NATHAN M 70

70

21 MUANDA MPANZU SANCTIFIE M 65

65

22 MUSITU BONGO ONYX M 66

66

23 MVULA BIKUENI RUPHIN M 69

69

24 NGELEKA MWIMBA ISRAEL M 59

59

25 NGIMBA MUNGONGO PROSPERE M 72

72

26 SIMA ASANSI EMMANUEL M 62

62

27 TSHIPUNGU KAZADI NATHAN M 63

63

28 TSHITENGE TSHITAMBALA JOEL M 73

73

29 TSHIZANGA LUKIFIMPA MOISE M 77

77

30 ZODI NGEYITALA NAOMIE F 70

70

SAINT VINCENT DE PAUL C.S.

 

Code : 12022 / 102 / 03 / 7

 

Participants : 5

 

Réussites : 5

 

1 BAZANGUNDA MONGOLE DIEU M 53

53

2 BOKOMBA MONYATO CRISPIN M 58

58

3 LUMBOMBA ZUMBU ROBISTON M 64

64

4 MASOMBI NKANGA YVES M 59

59

5 VEWA KAYINI JOEL M 53

53

YOLO SUD INSTITUT

 

Code : 12022 / 102 / 04 / 1

 

Participants : 11

 

Réussites : 11

 

1 HIZETTE BAKAFUELA ELIE M 71

71

2 KAMENI BIYE MARDOCHE M 68

68

3 KANGA MBO TIMOTHEE M 71

71

4 LUPI KAPUPA DESIRE M 73

73

5 MATANZADI LANDA AMOS M 79

79

6 MBUYI KABUIKA MERDI M 64

64

7 MULATA KINKUFI JOHN M 66

66

8 MUNGANI HENO BLAISE M 77

77

9 MUTOMBO PONZO MECHACK M 77

77

10 MWEMBA MASEKA DANNY M 62

62

11 TSHITENGE MUTOKE HERVE M 62

62

BANDALUNGWA INST. SCIENTIFIQUE

 

Code : 12029 / 102 / 01 / 9

 

Participants : 16 Dont : 5 F

 

Réussites : 15 Dont : 5 F

 

1 BADIANGA LELO ELIA M 58

58

2 BOLIA DERUBEIS HARMONIE M 64

64

3 BULABULA PEMBA DIVINE F 57

57

4 BULOBA KOMBELA RICHARD M 55

55

5 KATSHETE MAMPUYA EPHRAIM M 51

51

6 MAFUMBA MANGAYA OLIVIA F 60

60

7 MAKULUKA MAGUNDA ARON M 60

60

8 MALONGISA VUNZA JUSVIE F 53

53

9 MAVULA MAZONGA JACQUES M 54

54

10 MBUYI TUAMBILANGANA RACHEL F 55

55

11 MENGA MAYALA CHRISTELLE F 60

60

12 MUKOKA KALADJI MOISE M 63

63

13 MUSUDISHA KATSHINGU PETER M 61

61

14 NGONGO GIKANGA DORIS M 59

59

15 NGOY MULUMBA FRANCOIS M 63

63

BUMBU I.S.P.

 

Code : 12029 / 102 / 02 / 6

 

Participants : 7 Dont : 2 F

 

Réussites : 7 Dont : 2 F

 

1 DIABANABA NSIBATALA EXAUCE M 62

62

2 MATETA KANI JUSTICE M 53

53

3 MBIMBA KIMBANSALA RENEDI M 53

53

4 NKANGA MAZAMBA MERSEIGNE M 59

59

5 NLANDU MUNDEMBA DIEU M 56

56

6 NSIMBA LUNTADILA BELLEVIE F 56

56

7 NTUMBA MUNDEMBA DORCAS F 54

54

FURAH INSTITUT

 

Code : 12029 / 102 / 03 / 7

 

Participants : 4

 

Réussites : 2

 

1 BONGALO RADJABU RACHID M 62

62

2 KABONGO MUNYA DANIEL M 57

57

MADAME DE SEVIGNE LYCEE

 

Code : 12029 / 102 / 04 / 7

 

Participants : 27 Dont : 2 F

 

Réussites : 27 Dont : 2 F

 

1 BAZONGA ZUAKIDJEMELAS FILS M 56

56

2 BENDESANA AMANI DAVID M 76

76

3 BESOLO BOOMA CHRIS M 67

67

4 DIELU ZOLA EXAUCE M 78

78

5 FUNDU MAYAMBA HUSSEIN M 65

65

6 KABEYA MOMBELAYI MARC-OLIVIER M 76

76

7 KABONGO MUKANDA JOSEPH M 72

72

8 KAMBALE LUSENGE NELSON M 78

78

9 KATUMBA SAMBA SMECK M 66

66

10 LUPEMBA MUTUALE DADY M 73

73

11 LUZAU MUKUNA DAVID M 70

70

12 MALIAMUNGU MUDIMBI YOUSSOUF M 68

68

13 MAMBOTI MAMBOTI YOSHUA M 75

75

14 MASABE MAWA JEREMIE M 66

66

15 MAUWA ASELE SARAH F 74

74

16 MBAYA NGOYI PAPY M 78

78

17 MBUYI PADINGANI MICHEE M 71

71

18 MFUANANI MASAMUNA JASON M 73

73

19 MONSHENEBILE EMPEY BERENICE F 78

78

20 MULENDA KALOMBO TEGRA M 76

76

21 MWEPU NKULU MOISE M 73

73

22 MWILAMBWE KAKONKA JONATHAN M 79

79

23 NKOMBE LONGANGA CHRISTIAN M 77

77

24 NTONDO LUVUVAMU MIKE M 76

76

25 SEYA LUBEMBO JONATHAN M 62

62

26 WETU BAKATUIPATA DIVIN M 77

77

27 WILU LUKUSA MOISE M 73

73

SAINT MICHEL COLLEGE

 

Code : 12029 / 102 / 05 / 2

 

Participants : 11 Dont : 1 F

 

Réussites : 11 Dont : 1 F

 

1 BONDE SELEMANI ISAAC M 75

75

2 BONDO MUTOMBO EXAUCEE F 60

60

3 ELEMBE OLUNGU MECHACK M 76

76

4 KATSHUVA THSONGO DANIEL M 70

70

5 KATUILA NGOYI VINNY M 76

76

6 LOTAMBI NDJELA BERNY M 68

68

7 MALEMBE WA MALEMBE RIJKAARD M 62

62

8 MATONDO MAMBOMA JEANCY M 76

76

9 MWENDO MOULOUNDA DIEUMERCI M 75

75

10 MWENENGESHI BATENDE URBAIN M 72

72

11 TSHIKUNA BENDA FELIX M 69

69

SALONGO INSTITUT

 

Code : 12029 / 102 / 06 / 1

 

Participants : 29 Dont : 13 F

 

Réussites : 29 Dont : 13 F

 

1 AFUMBA PONGO JEPHTE M 58

58

2 AMBA MPONGO CHRISTELLE F 69

69

3 BAKUSU BONSOMI MISTERDIE M 60

60

4 BANGONDE IKEMBE GLORIA M 65

65

5 BOZE DELO JOEL M 61

61

6 BUA KITAMBALA DEO DRY M 69

69

7 DINGO THEOMINE ESTHER F 62

62

8 DIWAMBAKA MAKANZU ANGE F 66

66

9 GAJIBILA BISENGO CLEMENCE F 66

66

10 IKEMBO LISILO RUTH F 61

61

11 ILAMBE DJEMA CHARLY NAVAS M 65

65

12 KANJINGA MAKOLO PAOLA F 65

65

13 KIRONGOZI ALI ALI M 59

59

14 KOBANGA LINE DAVID M 58

58

15 KODEME AMBAKA LYLIANE F 55

55

16 LUSAMBULU DINDEMBOLO JACQUES M 55

55

17 MALONGA MAMPUYA ELDIE M 61

61

18 MANGALA MWAYUMA SUZANNE F 64

64

19 MBEMBA KEMBEKESA CHRISTIAN M 55

55

20 MOLIMA EPOMBO MESCHACK M 68

68

21 MUKAMBU NGOY JOB M 54

54

22 MUKENDI BEYA JAEBETS M 67

67

23 MULOMBA MWANZA ISAAC M 53

53

24 MWANGO LOSASE ARCHANGE M 59

59

25 NGABUA KAMULETA SARAH F 67

67

26 NGUNGA KIALA BRENDA F 58

58

27 NSIMBA KITOTI FANNY F 57

57

28 SALUMU MONANKE NAFISA F 60

60

29 UMBA YAMBA CHRISTELLE F 55

55

ANNA PAOLIZZI COMPLEXE SCOLAIR

 

Code : 12045 / 102 / 01 / 7

 

Participants : 8 Dont : 2 F

 

Réussites : 6 Dont : 2 F

 

1 KAPITA KAKOLESHA JACQUES M 64

64

2 KILANDA MOKE DESIRE M 63

63

3 LUNGONGO MUYENA JEANNINE F 51

51

4 MAYOMBE PANI ELIE M 51

51

5 NAMWISI ATUYEKULA JAHMI M 53

53

6 PITA BENIE BENIE F 57

57

BETYNA COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE

 

Code : 12045 / 102 / 02 / 7

 

Participants : 8 Dont : 5 F

 

Réussites : 8 Dont : 5 F

 

1 ILUNGA MBANGU GRACE M 57

57

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 221 / 800

 

Option : MATHEMATIQUE-PHYSIQUE - Code : 102 Province : KINSHASA-FUNA - Code : 12

 

2 ILUNGA MIANDA DADA F 60

60

3 KANYINDA NSUNGULA JEADO M 58

58

4 LOKAKOLA LOKAKOLA AGATHE F 60

60

5 MAYASI MBUYI KETSIA F 56

56

6 MUKENDI MUSWAMBA NOELLA F 57

57

7 NSIALA YANGA CHRISTANI M 59

59

8 NTUMBA MUYAYA MARIAM F 60

60

LES OKAPIS COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE

 

Code : 12045 / 102 / 03 / 7

 

Participants : 5 Dont : 1 F

 

Réussites : 4 Dont : 1 F

 

1 BALUENGELE NDUENGA ENOCH M 57

57

2 KUMWAMBA ILUNGA STONE M 59

59

3 MBOYO LUMAMI ANGE F 58

58

4 TAMBWE NYENGELE JOSEPH M 55

55

PIERRE BOUVET COLLEGE

 

Code : 12045 / 102 / 04 / 7

 

Participants : 8 Dont : 2 F

 

Réussites : 8 Dont : 2 F

 

1 IFAMBE YETSHETSHI KETSIA F 59

59

2 MASSIKA NKEMBO NOEVIE F 66

66

3 MASTAKI MWAMBA HENOC M 60

60

4 MAYINGA MBANZA EXAUCE M 62

62

5 MOLONGYA BENNY BENNY M 61

61

6 MONGAY LIAMBI PROSPER M 60

60

7 MUYA KALONJI EGLOR M 58

58

8 NGALAMULUME NGALAMULUME ALF M 63

63

SAINT JOSEPH GROUPE SCOLAIRE

 

Code : 12045 / 102 / 05 / 7

 

Participants : 5 Dont : 1 F

 

Réussites : 4 Dont : 1 F

 

1 KAPILA NSULO DAN M 63

63

2 MATOTO KIFAYA PITSHOU M 57

57

3 MBIYA SAVU BENJAMINE F 60

60

4 MUTEBA KANDOLO CHRISTIAN M 63

63

SAINTE ANNE COLLEGE

 

Code : 12045 / 102 / 06 / 7

 

Participants : 7 Dont : 1 F

 

Réussites : 7 Dont : 1 F

 

1 IBOLA DEJERES DEJERES M 61

61

2 IKUKU MOBOTO JOSUE M 57

57

3 KATENDA ILUNGA MARDOCE M 54

54

4 MATUZOLONGO NDENGO EXAUCE M 58

58

5 MFUNYI MUAMBA EMMANUEL M 53

53

6 NYUNGA CIPAMBA JESSICA F 60

60

7 TSHITENGA KALALA EMMA M 57

57