Bonsoir, nous sommes le 28/10/2020 et il est 22 h 16.

 

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 23 / 800

 

Option : MATHEMATIQUE-PHYSIQUE - Code : 102 Province : KINSHASA-MONT AMBA - Code : 11

 

COLLEGE SAINT RAPHAEL

 

Code : 11001 / 102 / 01 / 2

 

Participants : 39 Dont : 8 F

 

Réussites : 39 Dont : 8 F

 

1 BADIBANGA LUBILA MIKE M 66

66

2 BASUBI SHALOOM FERDINAND M 65

65

3 BOKANYA NSUMBU PARFAIT M 63

63

4 BOLA BIWATA KEVIN M 61

61

5 BONYOKU LUENKOFOLU JUNIOR M 66

66

6 BOSONGO YEDID - YAH YEDID M 62

62

7 CILUMBU KADIMA DANIEL M 63

63

8 IMANI UKURANGO CHRISTIAN M 76

76

9 KABISAYI KATAMBUA FRANKLIN M 61

61

10 KALILO MUSANGU GLOIRE M 62

62

11 KAMBA PAULA PERCY M 68

68

12 KASEMBE MILAMBO JORDY M 72

72

13 KINGOMA WA KINGOMA PETER M 67

67

14 KONGA KABINDA BONHEUR M 65

65

15 KWETE KWETE MOISE M 62

62

16 LUKEMBA NZIUKI ULRICH M 62

62

17 MAKWAYA MAWONDA MAURICETTE F 64

64

18 MASOLOKELE TALANI MIRADI F 68

68

19 MAYILUKILA ZAVITA SAMANTHA F 71

71

20 MBATU MBOMVU DIDIER M 57

57

21 MONDALI NGBINGBI DAVID M 65

65

22 MONIZI DITU YAMINE M 71

71

23 MONSHENI MANKOTO JOEL M 62

62

24 MPEMBA MUKENDI GLODIE F 62

62

25 MPIANA NTUMBA EUGENE M 65

65

26 MUGARUKA NTALE LEVY M 61

61

27 MUKENDI NSONA DAVINA F 63

63

28 MUSIBON DOMINIQUE ARIELLE F 67

67

29 MUTOMBO KAMBA RICHESSE M 66

66

30 MWAMBA MUKOBE BENI - SAMUEL M 68

68

31 NDOE NGOY ELCOVIE F 60

60

32 NDOGBIA DENGOBE JONATHAN M 66

66

33 NGANDU MUKEBAYI CHRISTIAN M 64

64

34 NTEDIKA MANANGA JULES CESAR M 65

65

35 NYEMBWE KANYINDA EXAUCE M 65

65

36 OKITEMBO OTAMBO EXAUCE M 61

61

37 TSHIBOLA LUBAMBA EUNICE F 63

63

38 TSHULA KABONGO KENNY M 66

66

39 ZINAZI CLEOPHAS STOCKER M 59

59

C.S. CARDINAL MOSENGWO

 

Code : 11001 / 102 / 02 / 7

 

Participants : 24 Dont : 12 F

 

Réussites : 24 Dont : 12 F

 

1 ANIGU MABENGIANE MICHELINE F 71

71

2 D’OLIVEIRA LUMINGU HOLTHY M 59

59

3 ELIKI LOANDO DORCAS F 61

61

4 GALEDIA NADAKA JOSEPH M 58

58

5 GATO MBABAZI EMMANUEL M 61

61

6 KAMBWA KAKYA NATHAN M 64

64

7 KANGELA MWANAZI DANIEL M 56

56

8 KAPINGA MAPETO ESTHER F 60

60

9 KIESE MUKUNAYI ROSEE F 67

67

10 MAFANDALA KAYONGO GUYVE F 61

61

11 MALU MWANZA ARIEL M 61

61

12 MUKUFU MULOBA SARAH F 58

58

13 MULONGO KYOVWE JOSEPH M 58

58

14 NDUNGI NDUNGI SAMUEL M 62

62

15 NGOYI NGOYI JOCELYNE F 56

56

16 NKIOSILI ENKAN JEMIRA M 63

63

17 NSAKADI KAZADI MARLENE F 67

67

18 NSHOLE MAZANA OBED M 63

63

19 ROBINSON HARVEY SOPHIA F 60

60

20 SAMBA DYLAN DYLAN M 66

66

21 SHABANI BIN SHABANI JEANCY M 68

68

22 SINEMAYOR NAMBANZ LILY F 65

65

23 TAMFUMU ORPHE VERONIQUE F 56

56

24 TUNDULA PLAMEDIE PLAMEDIE F 53

53

GROUPE SCOLAIRE AURORE

 

Code : 11001 / 102 / 03 / 7

 

Participants : 5 Dont : 1 F

 

Réussites : 5 Dont : 1 F

 

1 LUZAYANA MBALA VOLDY M 65

65

2 MALANDALA MASUMBUKO ISAAC M 58

58

3 NGOYI KADIMA SIMON M 60

60

4 NZAZI YALA GEDEON M 70

70

5 RUHAMIA NYUNDA MARIE CHRIST ES F 78

78

COLLEGE PIERRE NENGENDE

 

Code : 11005 / 102 / 01 / 7

 

Participants : 35 Dont : 7 F

 

Réussites : 33 Dont : 7 F

 

1 APAPA LIPASA PLAMEDI M 53

53

2 BAKU ITELA KETSIA F 65

65

3 BATWABA MAKWESE ELOHIM M 56

56

4 BOGALA BONZAMBE DAVID M 61

61

5 BOLOMI NGUNA STEVI M 56

56

6 BONDUKASILI MAWISA AARON RAMS M 57

57

7 CIBANGU KALOMBO MOISE M 58

58

8 DIMANDJA OKITA NDJONGA DAVID M 66

66

9 IMBASI MUSEKI PRIMA F 52

52

10 KALOLEKEZO HARAMBA BENJAMIN M 53

53

11 KALONDA MPANYA DAN M 57

57

12 KANIKI MBAMBA JEAN RENE M 58

58

13 KANJINGA MUTEBA DORCAS F 58

58

14 KIANKAULUA BORDELAIRE BORDELA M 57

57

15 LEBIA KITOKO DAN M 60

60

16 LELO SANGU CHRISTIAN M 54

54

17 LOFEMBE LONGONDO ISRAEL M 52

52

18 LUFULUABU KADIMA INNOCENT M 65

65

19 LUMBALA NSENDULA DAVID M 56

56

20 LUZINGU TSHOLO BENEDICTE F 54

54

21 MAKWALIBA KPALAKUMU CHELOUM M 56

56

22 MBUNGU KANDONDA KEVIN M 59

59

23 MOKOLA JEAN BENI M 57

57

24 MPUTU MBOMPETI JEMIMA F 54

54

25 MUTOMBO MWEMBIA GEDEON M 54

54

26 MWELO LOKOMBO NATHAN M 65

65

27 MWENDA LUMBWE NATHAN M 54

54

28 NGWAWANI MISAKABU CHRISTEL F 53

53

29 POBA VANGU JUSTIN JUDEX M 54

54

30 SATUGOMBO BYEKA GERARD M 59

59

31 SHIENI MILANDA JEPHTE M 55

55

32 TEGBESA IPAGBANDA JEAN MARIE M 60

60

33 TSHIKA ILUPU AIGLA F 57

57

C.S. CARDINAL MALULA

 

Code : 11005 / 102 / 02 / 7

 

Participants : 26 Dont : 10 F

 

Réussites : 26 Dont : 10 F

 

1 BABUTANA MAKUALA EXAUCE M 64

64

2 BOKELE IFEKA KETSIA F 73

73

3 DAKWA NOUGA LEONCE LORIANE F 62

62

4 KABEYA KELULA HENOCK M 56

56

5 KASONGO KYUNGU VICTORIN M 58

58

6 KENSESE BOKAMBA MARIA F 80

80

7 KIPOY MANANGA ISRAEL M 63

63

8 KIPULU MAPELA EMMANUEL M 68

68

9 KITEMBO LUBAMBA GAD M 61

61

10 KUNZI MUMBANDA MARIE NATHALIE F 70

70

11 MBULAYI LUKOMBO KETSIA F 58

58

12 MBU-LETANG MONA YANN M 61

61

13 MUGANGUZI MBUYI MERVINE F 61

61

14 MUKOKA KAYEMBE SERGE M 57

57

15 NDJOKO CHRISTINA EUNICE F 65

65

16 NTENDAY MWAMBA NATHAN M 59

59

17 NTUMBA KALALA JOE M 63

63

18 NYEMBWE MBOMBO MARIA F 73

73

19 NZAY IPAN JODEL M 61

61

20 NZE ONTORABA ESTHER F 68

68

21 PHUATI NDUNGI HERGIE M 67

67

22 POBA KONDE GRADIEU SAMUEL M 65

65

23 TEGBESA NVUNGBO BRUNO M 67

67

24 TEKA FERNANDO SAMUEL M 62

62

25 TUNGAVO BARUTTI LEVI M 86

86

26 WALUMBA MPAKA KETSIA F 72

72

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE MASANJOLI

 

Code : 11005 / 102 / 03 / 7

 

Participants : 18 Dont : 2 F

 

Réussites : 7

 

1 BANGOLU BANGOLU PLAMEDI M 53

53

2 KALAMBAY KAMBA GUSTAVE M 51

51

3 MAPALA LUTUMBA JEREMI M 53

53

4 NGUALA MABIALA SILVA M 51

51

5 NSASI PUATI OSEE M 50

50

6 NZEMBA UBA JOSPIN M 51

51

7 SIALA MVUMBA MECHACK M 53

53

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE MBUKU

 

Code : 11005 / 102 / 04 / 7

 

Participants : 4

 

Réussites : 3

 

1 DISASHI MAYALA KEVIN M 56

56

2 JAEBETS BRANSON JAEBETS M 58

58

3 NGABU NDOTI ISAAC M 53

53

ECOLE MASAMBA

 

Code : 11005 / 102 / 05 / 7

 

Participants : 9 Dont : 1 F

 

Réussites : 3

 

1 MBOYO JEAN ISMAEL M 51

51

2 MUNDEKE OTOM JEREMIE M 52

52

3 NGOMA MATONDO BENEDICTE M 52

52

INSTITUT LUBUDI 1

 

Code : 11005 / 102 / 06 / 3

 

Participants : 3

 

Réussites : 3

 

1 KASU KIBANGU BENI M 56

56

2 TSHITENGA TSHIMANGA MANASSE M 53

53

3 YANUKWA BOLAMBO NATHAN M 53

53

AUTODIDACTES

 

Code : 11005 / 102 / 07 / 0

 

Participants : 4

 

Réussite : 1

 

1 MILONGO DISO JOSEPH M 50

50

COLLEGE CARTESIEN

 

Code : 11011 / 102 / 01 / 7

 

Participants : 6 Dont : 1 F

 

Réussites : 6 Dont : 1 F

 

1 FONTSHI MUKENDI DAVID M 67

67

2 ILEMBU BATALE JUNIOR M 60

60

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 24 / 800

 

Option : MATHEMATIQUE-PHYSIQUE - Code : 102 Province : KINSHASA-MONT AMBA - Code : 11

 

KOMBE NZILA 3 ELISABETH MARIA F 64

64

4 MBAKU MAPINGA CHARLES M 60

60

5 NGOLOMINGI LATENZIM PETER M 66

66

6 TSHIMANGA BALEBELA ADAM M 67

67

COLLEGE SAINT ETIENNE

 

Code : 11011 / 102 / 02 / 7

 

Participants : 20 Dont : 7 F

 

Réussites : 20 Dont : 7 F

 

1 AHANGA WELO DELIVRE M 62

62

2 ANDEDI YETSHA JOHNNY M 53

53

3 EBENGO NDONGO MERSEIGNE F 60

60

4 KABALA MUELA MARCEL M 62

62

5 KABISA TSHIMANGA DORCAS F 55

55

6 KATAMBA NUMBI YAEL F 59

59

7 MANZONGO EYA-MANZONGO GLOIR M 54

54

8 MBIMBA NSALEME BRUNO M 57

57

9 MUDIBU KADIMA AUGUY M 53

53

10 MUKAYA UTEKIN JOSEPH M 55

55

11 MUKE KULABI EMMANUEL M 54

54

12 MUZUMBI BAKWELAMA ALINE-THER F 59

59

13 MVENGE MIZALU JIVEN'S F 65

65

14 MWIKA KABANGE JONATHAN M 57

57

15 NDAGANO BACHURANYI DAVID-VAL M 57

57

16 NGBANZO LIBAMBU DANIEL M 57

57

17 OSENGA LENGOLA JOSE M 55

55

18 TSHIABU BRENDA JESSICA F 63

63

19 TSHIBAND KASHAL PATRICK M 61

61

20 TSHOKE EDUMBE VIRGINIE F 61

61

COLLEGE SAINT FRANCOIS DE SALE

 

Code : 11011 / 102 / 03 / 2

 

Participants : 10

 

Réussites : 2

 

1 MPOLO ELEMBE CLEMENT M 51

51

2 NTUMBA TSHITANDAY AUBIN M 51

51

ECOLE BEREE

 

Code : 11011 / 102 / 04 / 7

 

Participants : 17 Dont : 6 F

 

Réussites : 13 Dont : 3 F

 

1 ALFONSINA DASILVA JEMIMA F 54

54

2 BALIAHAMWABO BIHINDA ELYSEE M 55

55

3 DIOGO KUANZAMBI DIOGO M 51

51

4 EBOLLA MWAKO JONAS M 53

53

5 ELONGA KUNUNGA CHRIVA F 54

54

6 HABOKO NGOLOMUKA JEAN M 55

55

7 KISUBI FATUMA GORETHY F 54

54

8 NGAMUNA OLANGI JOSEPH M 53

53

9 NGWEY MASESI EXAUCE M 50

50

10 OLANGI JOSEPH JOSEPH M 53

53

11 PUDI KIESE EXAUCE M 54

54

12 TULUENGA NEHEMIE NEHEMIE M 53

53

13 UTULU DANZIA MANASSE M 52

52

INSTITUT SAINT KIZITO

 

Code : 11011 / 102 / 05 / 2

 

Participants : 8 Dont : 1 F

 

Réussites : 7 Dont : 1 F

 

1 BANZA TSHINEMU VAVA M 53

53

2 KUMBABAKO DAWY VALLY M 55

55

3 LOFE BONDENGA JULIEN M 52

52

4 MAKAYA MPUNGA DIEU M 53

53

5 MOSWI MBOYO GEMIMA F 55

55

6 MPOMBI BEKABA SOLEIL M 57

57

7 TSHINGANI MUNANGA SOUVERAIN M 53

53

COLLEGE FRERE EMMANUEL STABLUM

 

Code : 11031 / 102 / 01 / 2

 

Participants : 16 Dont : 1 F

 

Réussites : 16 Dont : 1 F

 

1 BATOMBO BONGOY CHRISTEVI M 54

54

2 BOMOLI WASAKO CHRISTIAN M 62

62

3 BONGA NSIMBA NATHAN M 58

58

4 LATIYU LAKIMA JOSEPH M 58

58

5 MAKANDA KINDAMBU DIVANO M 61

61

6 MAKAYA INGWEN JOEL M 51

51

7 MBUYI KANOWA YANN M 56

56

8 MPUTU LUEYA JULES-LEVY M 59

59

9 MUKINGI MUSEMES ARCHANGE M 57

57

10 MULUMBA KABEYA SAMUEL M 52

52

11 MUYAMBA KIKA VIGNY M 56

56

12 MWANA NTUMBA PENIEL M 62

62

13 NDAYA MULAJA MICHAEL M 53

53

14 SAMBA NAWEJ ALICE F 55

55

15 SUKARI ZIOKA GAIUS M 67

67

16 WANDJA WA WANDJA BENEL M 55

55

COLLEGE SAINT THEOPHILE

 

Code : 11031 / 102 / 02 / 2

 

Participants : 45

 

Réussites : 45

 

1 ADAM MONGA ADAM M 60

60

2 BA-MBESSA BAHATI EXAUCE M 59

59

3 BENGWA BIMBIA ZACHARIE M 58

58

4 BOPOLO MODUMBU NATHAN M 61

61

5 BOSIYO LONGA JAMES M 60

60

6 BUKONDI MBUKU CHRISTIAN M 54

54

7 BULA BULA NGUYA RAYMON M 62

62

8 DIANGANA MUTULU BIENVENU M 57

57

9 HELLO TAMBA WESLY M 59

59

10 KABASELE WA KABASELE GLOSSEIN M 56

56

11 KABATA MUSOKO BELIEVE M 55

55

12 KABEYA TSHIBASU CLEMENT M 59

59

13 KAHUNDJI MUGAMBU BEN M 53

53

14 KHONDE KHONDE GRADI M 60

60

15 KIANGANI MOSEMBO EXAUCE M 65

65

16 KIMBAMBA MUKALA ROSTIN M 59

59

17 KITAFU LANKUAN MEROVE M 56

56

18 KOMOTIR DEPANO DIVIN M 63

63

19 KONI NUDI PLAMEDI M 57

57

20 KUKELEMENA KIPANGA CHRISTOPHE M 57

57

21 LEMVOKA NKOMBO JUNIOR M 52

52

22 LETSHU OMOKOKO ABEL M 68

68

23 MABOSO AMBOKA GRADY M 57

57

24 MABUKAMA BEMBO ELIE M 63

63

25 MADINDA KINZANZA CHRISTIAN M 58

58

26 MANUNGA MUDIMBENGA JUNIOR M 63

63

27 MATADI MUTI GEDEON M 62

62

28 MBONGO LUSALA HENOC M 61

61

29 MBUKA MUNOKO ELIE M 60

60

30 MIDON MANUANA CHARLY M 52

52

31 MPUSA NTEME METUSCHELAH M 63

63

32 MUANDA VUNDULU MERSEIDI M 57

57

33 MUJANGI MUKENGESHAYI GREGORY M 54

54

34 MUKE EFATA GABRIEL M 57

57

35 MUKOSO MWEL-A-RUUND JEAN-PAUL M 57

57

36 MUKUWA SAINT JAMES M 62

62

37 MUKWENO MWANA MAKAMBU DANI M 55

55

38 MULUMBA BOLONGO SAMUEL M 55

55

39 NGAKI MISOTI DAVID M 55

55

40 NGANGA DARY DARY M 56

56

41 NGWANGWATA LIYUMA KERLAND M 50

50

42 NSINGANI NLANDU JOSEPHAT M 59

59

43 NZEE MWANZA ANDY M 59

59

44 YENGA TUTI MERPHY M 50

50

45 YENGE TAGBWE CHRETIEN M 54

54

GROUPE SCOLAIRE DE LEMBA

 

Code : 11031 / 102 / 03 / 7

 

Participants : 19 Dont : 1 F

 

Réussites : 19 Dont : 1 F

 

1 BONDJUFE ITUMBA MOISE M 56

56

2 KABWIKA BOMBEMBI MALICK M 54

54

3 KAPEMBE DEWITH PLAMEDI M 56

56

4 KAPETSHI NGALASI AGREY M 60

60

5 KASHOBA MULUMBWA EXAUCE M 56

56

6 KIMWANGA KIMWANGA EXAUCE M 56

56

7 KIMWANGA YABIS JOSUE M 56

56

8 MAKABU MUKWABANTU TEGRA M 54

54

9 MAKAMBO MABAMBA MEDI M 53

53

10 MATOKA ELIEL ELIEL M 61

61

11 MISIALA MANSANGA PLAMEDIE F 58

58

12 MOKE MOBENZO BILLDOZER M 57

57

13 MPONA ILONGA MEDI M 53

53

14 MPUNGA NKONGOLO GUILLAUME M 55

55

15 MUIPATAYI TSHITENGE EMMANUEL M 54

54

16 MWAMBA BADIBANGA JOHN M 54

54

17 PEMBELE MAKENGO GLOIRE M 60

60

18 TANZA KIKAMUDI GUYVA M 60

60

19 WETE WAFIDISUA PATRICK M 55

55

INSTITUT SAINT ERIC

 

Code : 11031 / 102 / 04 / 7

 

Participants : 9 Dont : 2 F

 

Réussites : 8 Dont : 2 F

 

1 BUKOLE BUABU KABANGU M 55

55

2 LOKALANGO MBULA DJO M 58

58

3 MAFUTA NKIERI NOELLA F 54

54

4 MUSOKO KADIMA ISRAEL M 55

55

5 NTUMBA NKITA HENOC CROS M 60

60

6 OPOMBO SHAKO DANIEL M 58

58

7 TANGATA TSHALA MILKA F 56

56

8 TSHIWEKA KABAMBA CHADRAC M 55

55

C.S. SAINTE FAMILLE

 

Code : 11040 / 102 / 01 / 7

 

Participants : 32 Dont : 5 F

 

Réussites : 31 Dont : 5 F

 

1 BADIBANGA BADIBANGA BENJAMIN M 69

69

2 BANTU BAZOMA BERTIN M 54

54

3 BOMBEKO MAKONZAMA DAVID M 66

66

4 BUAMBAYI KAZADI SARAH F 61

61

5 GIFUNU KIBINDU KEVIN M 61

61

6 IMBOYO MUANAMBELO DON BENI M 65

65

7 ISSA LADY LAUREL F 70

70

8 KALONJI CHRIS CHRIS M 61

61

9 KAZADI MUTSHI ABONDANCE M 71

71

10 KENGUNYA BONKONGA DEBORAH F 68

68

11 KIKIDI NGANDU EL GRACIA M 69

69

12 KIKITA KAFUTI JOEL M 65

65

13 KISANGA MUKULUMANYA JORDAN M 66

66

14 KODONDI KOZOBUA MAXIME M 68

68

15 LANDU KAJ DANIEL M 71

71

16 LIANZA BOTAKA MANASSE F 71

71

17 MAFUTA MAKENGO ALDI M 55

55

18 MAKILO MBIKOMOTO CHRISTIAN M 58

58

19 MALEMBA ELAMBO IRMEYAH M 63

63

20 MASSAMBA VITA M 61

61

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 25 / 800

 

Option : MATHEMATIQUE-PHYSIQUE - Code : 102 Province : KINSHASA-MONT AMBA - Code : 11

 

21 MATADI KINSAKA GLODY M 59

59

22 MATATA NGINDU JEAN PIERRE M 73

73

23 MBELU ELAMENJI SAMY M 60

60

24 MBU SYMPHORIEN VOLDI M 64

64

25 MPUNI MUKE SIMEON M 68

68

26 MUKUNA NTENDE KELVIN M 63

63

27 MUPENDA BINANKUSU GRATIEN M 65

65

28 NGIMBI BODO DAN M 58

58

29 NSIKUNGU ANABA KERENE F 73

73

30 NSUNGU MAYONGA SHEKINAH M 62

62

31 TSHIKUYA CIKALA FISCO M 67

67

INSTITUT GOMBELE

 

Code : 11040 / 102 / 02 / 7

 

Participants : 13 Dont : 3 F

 

Réussites : 9 Dont : 2 F

 

1 BOFENDJI EKOMBOLA REBECCA F 50

50

2 BULOBA MWINDILA CHADRACK M 56

56

3 IMONA CIVAVA CYRILLE M 53

53

4 KWABI LUFUNGULA DEO M 52

52

5 LOKELA MBEYA KETSIA F 53

53

6 MALU MUFER CARMEL M 53

53

7 MFUNI NGELEKA ARSENE M 53

53

8 NGANDU TSHILUMBU BERNARD M 54

54

9 WALIKOKA AUMBA DAN M 50

50

COLLEGE SAINT ESPRIT

 

Code : 11044 / 102 / 01 / 2

 

Participants : 51 Dont : 14 F

 

Réussites : 50 Dont : 14 F

 

1 BAKATUSHIPA ELAMENJI ERIC M 54

54

2 BAKOLE BUKASA LIONEL M 55

55

3 BEL'S YIEMID PRISCILLA F 65

65

4 BUTA KAZAYA JOEL M 52

52

5 EYENGA RUTH NATHALIE F 61

61

6 IBIMI ANTONG BIENVENUE F 53

53

7 ILONGO BAKINA OLIVIER M 58

58

8 JUNIOR N'KULA AUGUSTO GERALDO M 59

59

9 KADIATA SHABANI BRUNO M 55

55

10 KALUMBA NTAMBWE NICODEME M 57

57

11 KALUNGA MUHUNGU ARSENE M 56

56

12 KANDI WUMBA NEHEMIE F 57

57

13 KANIKI NTUMBA PLAMEDI M 54

54

14 KATEMBERA MUKEBA NATHAN M 58

58

15 KATOTO WAKU DIVINE F 58

58

16 KAUMBO GATAGA MERDI M 53

53

17 KAYAKA NGWONO JOSEPH M 57

57

18 KIBALA MWABI GEDEON M 52

52

19 KILESI NZEZA DAVID M 56

56

20 KIMBENI BINZANGI JOSUE M 53

53

21 KOMBO SANZALUNZAMBI PETER M 52

52

22 KULUNGANA KIANGEBENI JEANNETT F 59

59

23 KUMILIO KIMWENA HYACINTH M 56

56

24 LANDU MPONGO GEMIMA F 57

57

25 LUBANDA MBOMBO HERMES M 59

59

26 LUBOMA MAKUBA PONTIF M 51

51

27 LUKOJI OLOKO JARED M 58

58

28 MAFU MVUAMA HERITIER M 70

70

29 MAKANGILA KABUNGU GRACIA F 54

54

30 MAKANGU ANDI MICHEL M 69

69

31 MASIKINI MPIA ESPERANCE F 62

62

32 MBOMA SANTINI GRACIA M 65

65

33 MBOMBO MBOMBO SALEM F 59

59

34 MEN WALING PATIENCE M 51

51

35 MUKADI KATAYI CHRISTIAN M 64

64

36 MULOHWE BUSANGU GAYLORD M 67

67

37 MULOPO ENGOTO CHADRACK M 52

52

38 MUSAKU NDANDA MANASSE M 53

53

39 MWAMBA KAPINGA JULES M 56

56

40 NENO EOBA MATHIAS M 56

56

41 NGOTOTA MISALA BENEDICTE F 58

58

42 NJIMB MARUV VERONIQUE F 62

62

43 NKONGOLO KABANGA RAYMOND M 57

57

44 NSWANGA HENRY ARISTOTE M 52

52

45 TANDU LELO JEANCY M 54

54

46 TSHIBUYI TSHIBUABUA CHRISTELLE F 52

52

47 TSHIMANGA TSHIMANGA PROSPERE M 50

50

48 TSHUNGU VANGU EXAUCE M 58

58

49 TULANDA JOYCE EXAUCE M 58

58

50 YABA MALAKASA LAETICIA F 61

61

COLLEGE SAINT LEON

 

Code : 11044 / 102 / 02 / 7

 

Participants : 2 Dont : 1 F

 

Réussites : 2 Dont : 1 F

 

1 LUWALA MBUTA AUBERTO M 60

60

2 NGALULA MBWANYA NAOMIE F 61

61

COMPLELXE SCOLAIRE DIABENA

 

Code : 11044 / 102 / 03 / 7

 

Participants : 12 Dont : 2 F

 

Réussites : 8 Dont : 2 F

 

1 DIANYISHAYI MUKUNA HENRI M 53

53

2 KABEDI TSHIYOYO ANTHO F 50

50

3 LUNGU NDIUNGU ISRAEL M 51

51

4 MBULU KAPESA PRISCA F 53

53

5 MUANGA MUAMBA EPHRAIM M 53

53

6 NDIBU DIKAMBA CELESTIN M 54

54

7 NDUAKULU MAZOLANZAMBI GRADI M 52

52

8 NDUKU DEMBO SIMEON M 52

52

INSTITUT MONT-AMBA 1

 

Code : 11044 / 102 / 04 / 1

 

Participants : 49 Dont : 14 F

 

Réussites : 49 Dont : 14 F

 

1 ALI-RISASI TAMBWE NATHAN M 65

65

2 BANGA BANGA VITAL M 66

66

3 BIAYA TSHIALA DIVINE F 65

65

4 BISUTA NEEMA GRACE F 77

77

5 BUABUA BALANGANAYI ALPHA M 63

63

6 DISASHI KAZADI BENITO M 65

65

7 FUNDU N’KANU SCHEIDER M 70

70

8 GINI MABETO DIEUDO M 76

76

9 ILUNGA WA ILUNGA JUNIOR M 66

66

10 KABANGE INAMIZO VICTORIA F 54

54

11 KABISA WA KABISA PEGUY M 72

72

12 KABUO ISE - BIRA NAOMIE F 53

53

13 KADIMA NTOKAMUNDA KEVIN M 67

67

14 KALENDA TSHIMBOMBO EXAUCE M 60

60

15 KANDA MBUYAMBA OBED M 59

59

16 KAPUNDU NKULU JACQUELINE F 71

71

17 KASESA KANINDA MARTHE F 57

57

18 KATOTA KIESE BELLEVIE F 72

72

19 KENA MADIMBA ORNELLA F 65

65

20 KINIAMA A KINIAMA MESSIE M 66

66

21 KISANGALA MALONGA MERVEIL M 64

64

22 KISILE MANGONI JOELLE-ALLIANCE F 69

69

23 KIYAWA NSADUSU EXOUSIA F 76

76

24 KOMPANI KIPANGU EXAUCE M 64

64

25 LOKOMBA BENI BENI M 65

65

26 LUMESA ISANDA CELESTE F 71

71

27 MACHUMU MOUSSA MOISE M 73

73

28 MAFUTA EMMA GRACE F 61

61

29 MAKWIZA MBALA JUDICAEL M 70

70

30 MALUNDA KABATA TEGRA M 67

67

31 MAMBA MUKENGE PENIEL M 62

62

32 MANGUNGU MBANGU EMILY F 67

67

33 MATUTU MUAKA EXAUCE M 64

64

34 MBISILWALA ISRAEL ISRAEL M 64

64

35 MILO BASIR BRICE M 64

64

36 MOZ BOLOMPARA DONVICH M 63

63

37 MULABU YEYU TITUS M 60

60

38 MUSOKO KALENGA NATHAN M 79

79

39 NGOMA MABIKA NOEMIE F 65

65

40 NGUNGU EPIZOLO ISRAEL M 62

62

41 NSIKUNGU IDIAKAMBA CYRILLE M 64

64

42 NTANTA MULOWAYI DIBENI M 66

66

43 NTEME KITOKO GRADI M 66

66

44 PANGOLA BANKANDJA SAMUEL M 65

65

45 SUMAILI UNYENYEKEVU ESDRAS M 74

74

46 TSHINGANI MBOMA JONATHAN M 68

68

47 WAKA NSAL WALKER M 59

59

48 WEMBA LOKENGE LUKUTE JONATHA M 61

61

49 YAMUASE YAMBU THEO-PAQUES M 67

67

Moyenne 65,9