Bonsoir, nous sommes le 15/06/2019 et il est 22 h 46.

Les principales écoles du district de la Mont-Amba

N° Ecoles
1 C.S DEM
2 C.S. ADRIEN
3 C.S. AFRIKA/A
4 C.S. AFRIKA/B
5 C.S. ANTUM
6 C.S. ASIE
7 C.S. BAKONA
8 C.S. BANA MWINDA
9 C.S. BANDEKO
10 C.S. BANKOY
11 C.S. BENE
12 C.S. BERNARD MUZINGA
13 C.S. BESECO SCHOOL
14 C.S. BKT
15 C.S. BLESSING SCHOOL
16 C.S. BLVD LUMUMBA
17 C.S. BOKELI
18 C.S. CARDINAL MALULA
19 C.S. CARDINAL MONSENGWO
20 C.S. CHARLES MBUTA MUNTU
21 C.S. CHRIST ROI
22 C.S. DE LA CONSCIENCE LATINE
23 C.S. DE LA MISSION
24 C.S. DIABENA
25 C.S. DIALUNGANA
26 C.S. DIBASANA
27 C.S. DIHATA
28 C.S. DON ALBERIONE
29 C.S. DON BENI
30 C.S. DON KIARA
31 C.S. EDEN
32 C.S. EL JIREH
33 C.S. ELIMU 1
34 C.S. EL-JIREH
35 C.S. ELONGA
36 C.S. EXCELLENCE
37 C.S. GAI SAVOIR
38 C.S. GEORGES MUKE 1
39 C.S. GOSHEN
40 C.S. HIYUTE
41 C.S. IKAM
42 C.S. J'AIME LES PETITS
43 C.S. JERUSALEM
44 C.S. JERUSALEM
45 C.S. JERUSALEM
46 C.S. KABASELE
47 C.S. KABASELE
48 C.S. KABASELE
49 C.S. KABASELE
50 C.S. KABASELE
51 C.S. KABASELE
52 C.S. KABASELE
53 C.S. KABASELE
54 C.S. KINZAMBI
55 C.S. KITENDA
56 C.S. KIVUVU
57 C.S. LA BENEDICTE
58 C.S. LA BONNE SEMENCE
59 C.S. LA CONSCIENCE LATINE
60 C.S. LA FONTAINE
61 C.S. LA GRACE
62 C.S. LA GRACE DU SEIGNEUR
63 C.S. LA JOIE
64 C.S. LA JOIE DE L'ETERNEL
65 C.S. LA JOIE DE L'ETERNEL 2
66 C.S. LA LUMIERE NOUR
67 C.S. LA MARRAINE
68 C.S. LA PERSEVERANCE
69 C.S. LA PROVIDENCE
70 C.S. LA REFERENCE
71 C.S. LA TOORDIEM
72 C.S. LALA
73 C.S. LE FIO
74 C.S. LE GERME
75 C.S. LES BATISSEURS
76 C.S. LES COMPAGNONS
77 C.S. LES ECLAIRS
78 C.S. LES ELITES DE NGABA
79 C.S. LES GEDEONS
80 C.S. LES LAUREATS/K
81 C.S. LES MARQUIS
82 C.S. LES RACINES
83 C.S. LOFUDU
84 C.S. LOSA
85 C.S. LOTANGE
86 C.S. LUMANYA
87 C.S. LUNGUNGU
88 C.S. LUSI
89 C.S. LYS DE LA VALLEE
90 C.S. MAFERD
91 C.S. MALASA
92 C.S. MAMA NSONGO
93 C.S. MAMA PEMBA
94 C.S. MAMAN BADIANGABIO
95 C.S. MAMAN CILO
96 C.S. MAMAN NSONGO
97 C.S. MAMAN PANGU
98 C.S. MAMAN PEMBA
99 C.S. MANDELA
100 C.S. MARTHE LEVO
101 C.S. MARTHE LEVO
102 C.S. MASANJOLI
103 C.S. MAXEL
104 C.S. MBUKU
105 C.S. MBUNGU
106 C.S. M'FAMIAL 1
107 C.S. M'FAMIAL 4
108 C.S. MODERNE J.B FUNDJI
109 C.S. MOKE
110 C.S. MONANO 1
111 C.S. MOYO
112 C.S. MOYO
113 C.S. MOYO
114 C.S. MOYO
115 C.S. MOYO
116 C.S. MUDINGU 2
117 C.S. MURA
118 C.S. MWINDA
119 C.S. NDAKISA
120 C.S. NDUNGE
121 C.S. NEPOKO
122 C.S. NGAMBEN
123 C.S. N'LEMVO
124 C.S. NOTRE DAME DE COVANDONGA
125 C.S. NOTRE DAME DU SACRE CîUR
126 C.S. NZEY
127 C.S. PAIN DU CIEL
128 C.S. PAMUKE
129 C.S. PAPA MAMPIA 4
130 C.S. PAPA MKD
131 C.S. PAPA NZAU
132 C.S. PASTEUR KANGUDI
133 C.S. PASTEUR MOZART
134 C.S. PERSEVERANCE
135 C.S. PERSEVERANCE
136 C.S. PIKA PIA
137 C.S. PLAMEDIL
138 C.S. PROMISE
139 C.S. PROVIDENCE
140 C.S. REHOBOTH
141 C.S. REVEILLEZ-VOUS
142 C.S. SAGESSE
143 C.S. SAINT ADRIEN
144 C.S. SAINT BERNARD
145 C.S. SAINT CHARLES
146 C.S. SAINT CHRISTOPHE
147 C.S. SAINT FELIX
148 C.S. SAINT GABRIEL MARCEL
149 C.S. SAINT GEORGES
150 C.S. SAINT JEAN PIERRE NZUNGU
151 C.S. SAINT LAMBERT
152 C.S. SAINT LEON
153 C.S. SAINT LUC
154 C.S. SAINT LUC
155 C.S. SAINT MARC
156 C.S. SAINTE CHARLOTTE
157 C.S. SAINTE CHARLOTTE
158 C.S. SAINTE FAMILLE
159 C.S. SAINTE HELENE
160 C.S. SALISA
161 C.S. SAPO
162 C.S. SASDEC
163 C.S. SEDIA
164 C.S. SIAMA
165 C.S. SIGNES ET PRODIGES
166 C.S. SOURCE DE BONHEUR
167 C.S. TECH. ET PROF DE LIMETE
168 C.S. TETES BIEN FAITES
169 C.S. THE WINNERS KAB & SON
170 C.S. TRESOR CACHE
171 C.S. TSHINKA
172 C.S. TSHINKA
173 C.S. VAKE
174 C.S. WEMBO
175 C.S. WINNERS KAB & SON
176 C.S. YEBA
177 COLLEGE AHMAD
178 COLLEGE BEL'ARRET
179 COLLEGE CARTESIEN
180 COLLEGE CHRIST EN VIE
181 COLLEGE CLAPAREDE
182 COLLEGE DE LA NATIVITE
183 COLLEGE DE LA RESURRECTION
184 COLLEGE DE L'ENFANT JESUS
185 COLLEGE DON BOSCO B
186 COLLEGE DON PET PETI
187 COLLEGE EMMANUEL
188 COLLEGE FR EMMANUEL STABLUM
189 COLLEGE GEORGES MUKE 1
190 COLLEGE GERHARD SIGID GROLL
191 COLLEGE IMMACULEE CONCEPTION
192 COLLEGE IMPACT
193 COLLEGE JEPHTE 1er
194 COLLEGE KIMBOKO
195 COLLEGE LA BENEDICTION
196 COLLEGE LA LUMIERE
197 COLLEGE LA PROSPERITE
198 COLLEGE LA PROSPERITE 2
199 COLLEGE L'AVENIR
200 COLLEGE LE DESTIN
201 COLLEGE LE PEPOLOGIEN
202 COLLEGE LES 3 ADONIS
203 COLLEGE LES AMIS DE LA REUSSIT
204 COLLEGE LES AMIS DU SAVOIR
205 COLLEGE LES DISCIPLES
206 COLLEGE LES DISCIPLES
207 COLLEGE LES ELITES
208 COLLEGE MARAKENA
209 COLLEGE MATANDA
210 COLLEGE MILUNDU
211 COLLEGE MURA
212 COLLEGE MUTI 1
213 COLLEGE N.D D'AFRIQUE
214 COLLEGE NEPOKO
215 COLLEGE NOTRE DAME D'AFRIQUE
216 COLLEGE OKAPI
217 COLLEGE PASTEUR MWEPU DIPU
218 COLLEGE PERE DANIEL BROTTIER
219 COLLEGE PERE DETIENNE
220 COLLEGE PERE DIVIN
221 COLLEGE PERE ELESSE
222 COLLEGE PIERRE NENGENDE
223 COLLEGE RABBI
224 COLLEGE REHOBOTH
225 COLLEGE RENANT
226 COLLEGE SAINE SARAH
227 COLLEGE SAINT ALPHONSE
228 COLLEGE SAINT AMAND
229 COLLEGE SAINT ANDRE
230 COLLEGE SAINT BENOIT
231 COLLEGE SAINT BONIFACE
232 COLLEGE SAINT CHRISTOPHE
233 COLLEGE SAINT CYPRIEN
234 COLLEGE SAINT ESPRIT
235 COLLEGE SAINT ETIENNE
236 COLLEGE SAINT FRANCOIS DE SALE
237 COLLEGE SAINT GEORGES MUKE 1
238 COLLEGE SAINT JOACHIM
239 COLLEGE SAINT JOSEPH MONDIMI
240 COLLEGE SAINT JOSEPH MONDIMI
241 COLLEGE SAINT LAMBERT
242 COLLEGE SAINT LEON
243 COLLEGE SAINT MARC
244 COLLEGE SAINT MARCO
245 COLLEGE SAINT MONT FORD
246 COLLEGE SAINT PAUL DU PENIEL
247 COLLEGE SAINT RAMS
248 COLLEGE SAINT RAPHAEL
249 COLLEGE SAINT THEOPHILE
250 COLLEGE SAINTE CLAIRE
251 COLLEGE SAINTE HELENE
252 COLLEGE SAINTE TRINITE
253 COLLEGE SIMON KIMBANGU
254 COLLEGE SîUR LUEMBA
255 COLLEGE SUR MESURE
256 COLLEGE SUR MESURE
257 COLLEGE YVES MARCEL
258 COMPLELXE SCOLAIRE DIABENA
259 COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE NZEY
260 COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE SAINT LUC
261 CTRE FEMININ MARIE ANTOINETTE/
262 CTRE PRESB. D'ENS. DE LEMBA
263 E. CHRETIENNE J'AIME LES PETIT
264 ECAMO
265 ECOLE ANUARITE
266 ECOLE BEREE
267 ECOLE CHRETIENNE DE KINSHASA
268 ECOLE FRANCO-ANGLAISE
269 ECOLE J'AIME LES PETITS
270 ECOLE LUSAY
271 ECOLE MASAMBA
272 ECOLE PROFESSIONNELLE BATIMENT
273 ECOLE SAINTE MARIE
274 G.S. ACADEMIA
275 G.S. AURORE
276 G.S. BILINGUES LES GENIES
277 G.S. BOMOKO
278 G.S. DE LEMBA
279 G.S. DU PAYSANNAT
280 G.S. ENODI
281 G.S. LA MAINTENANCE
282 G.S. LA RESURRECTION
283 G.S. LES GEDEONS
284 G.S. MIK TECHNOLOGY
285 G.S. MONT AMBA
286 G.S. MONT AMBA 3
287 G.S. PAPA KUBA
288 G.S. RESURECTION
289 G.S. SAINT FREDERIC
290 G.S. SAINTE THERESE
291 GROUPE SCOLAIRE AURORE
292 GROUPE SCOLAIRE PAPA KUBA
293 I.T.A. MOMBELE
294 I.T.C KAMO
295 I.T.C. BAHUMBU
296 I.T.C. DE LEMBA
297 I.T.C. LEMBAMI
298 I.T.C. LOBIKO
299 I.T.C. NLEMBAMI
300 I.T.C. NLEMBAMI
301 I.T.C.E DE LIMETE
302 I.T.I. DANIEL
303 I.T.I. DE LIMETE
304 I.T.I. DE LIMETE
305 I.T.I. DIZOLELE
306 I.T.I. KAMO
307 I.T.I. KITOMESA
308 I.T.I. LIMETE
309 I.T.I. MOTEYI
310 I.T.I.P. DIANGIENDA
311 I.T.I.P. DIANGIENDA
312 I.T.P. KISENSO
313 I.T.P. KISENSO
314 I.T.P.S. KIKESA
315 I.T.S.I. MOTEYI
316 INSTITUT 1 LISUNGI
317 INSTITUT 1 LUMUMBA
318 INSTITUT 1 SALONGO
319 INSTITUT 1 SANZA
320 INSTITUT 2 KISENSO
321 INSTITUT 2 LUMUMBA
322 INSTITUT 2 SANZA
323 INSTITUT 3 SANZA
324 INSTITUT 4 LEMBA SUD
325 INSTITUT BAKIDI
326 INSTITUT BATENDE
327 INSTITUT BIKANGA
328 INSTITUT BILENGE 4
329 INSTITUT BIO-CHIMIE DE MOMBELE
330 INSTITUT BULAMBEMBA
331 INSTITUT BUMBA MOASO
332 INSTITUT CARMEN SALLES
333 INSTITUT DE KINGABWA
334 INSTITUT DE LA COLLINE
335 INSTITUT DE LA RIVIERE
336 INSTITUT DE LIMETE
337 INSTITUT DE MATETE
338 INSTITUT DIANGIENDA
339 INSTITUT DIASIWA
340 INSTITUT DOKOLO NGOMA
341 INSTITUT EBEN EZER
342 INSTITUT GOMBELE
343 INSTITUT HAUT KISENSO
344 INSTITUT INTO
345 INSTITUT KIAMFU
346 INSTITUT KINDUKU 2
347 INSTITUT KUBAL
348 INSTITUT KUMBELE
349 INSTITUT KUMBELE
350 INSTITUT LA RIVIERE
351 INSTITUT LAURENT DESIRE KABILA
352 INSTITUT LIGBONGO
353 INSTITUT LUBUDI 1
354 INSTITUT LUBUDI 2
355 INSTITUT LUYMAS
356 INSTITUT MABWIDI
357 INSTITUT MADRANDELE
358 INSTITUT MAINDOMBE
359 INSTITUT MALANDI 2
360 INSTITUT MAMA BUKA
361 INSTITUT MAMA MWILU
362 INSTITUT MAMAN BUKA
363 INSTITUT MAMBO
364 INSTITUT MANGOMA
365 INSTITUT MATONDO
366 INSTITUT MBOTAMA
367 INSTITUT MENNONITES
368 INSTITUT METHODISTE EBENGA
369 INSTITUT MGR MAYUNDA
370 INSTITUT MGR NTEDIKA
371 INSTITUT MONGO
372 INSTITUT MONT AMBA
373 INSTITUT MONT AMBA 1
374 INSTITUT MPHYNGHA
375 INSTITUT MPUTU
376 INSTITUT MUKOKO
377 INSTITUT MUKONDA
378 INSTITUT NDOMBE
379 INSTITUT NITU
380 INSTITUT NOBEL
381 INSTITUT NSAKALA
382 INSTITUT NTEMO 2
383 INSTITUT PASTEUR BAMWENGA
384 INSTITUT PEDA. LEMBA
385 INSTITUT PEDA. MOKENGELI
386 INSTITUT PEDAGOGIQUE LEMBA
387 INSTITUT PRESBYTERIEN ANUNGA
388 INSTITUT REV. IZAY
389 INSTITUT RVD. BANGI
390 INSTITUT RVD. ILUNGA
391 INSTITUT RVD. MATUNDU BOTA
392 INSTITUT RVD. MWANZA
393 INSTITUT RVD. NZUNGA
394 INSTITUT RVD. PAKU NIANGA
395 INSTITUT SAINT ERIC
396 INSTITUT SAINT KIZITO
397 INSTITUT SAINTE BERNADETTE
398 INSTITUT SAINTE TRINITE
399 INSTITUT SALAZAKU
400 INSTITUT SALONGO SUD
401 INSTITUT SHALOOM SCHOOL
402 INSTITUT TECHN. & COMM. KAMO
403 INSTITUT TECHN. & PROF MAMPIA
404 INSTITUT TECHNIQUE SAINT ESPRIT
405 INSTITUT TOLINGANA
406 INSTITUT TUMAINI
407 INSTITUT TWA
408 INSTITUT ZEBI
409 INSTITUT¿REVEREND BANGI
410 INTITUT TOLINGANA
411 ISCOM KISENSO
412 ITC BAHUMBU
413 ITC LOBIKO
414 ITI KITOMESA
415 LYCEE CARNOT
416 LYCEE CARNOT
417 LYCEE DE LIMETE
418 LYCEE GERARD NKWILI
419 LYCEE JULIE BILLIART
420 LYCEE MAMA DIANKEBA
421 LYCEE METHODISTE EMMAUS
422 LYCEE MOLENDE
423 LYCEE MPIKO
424 LYCEE ROYAL
425 LYCEE SAINTE ROMANIE
426 LYCEE SALONGO
427 LYCEE SîUR JOCELINE
428 LYCEE TECHN. & SCIENT. DE LIME

Share via Whatsapp