Bonsoir, nous sommes le 28/10/2020 et il est 22 h 34.

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 26 / 800

 

Option : CHIMIE-BIOLOGIE - Code : 103 Province : KINSHASA-MONT AMBA - Code : 11

 

COLLEGE LES DISCIPLES

 

Code : 11001 / 103 / 01 / 7

 

Participants : 13 Dont : 6 F

 

Réussites : 5 Dont : 3 F

 

1 MBALA ODIA NICLETE M 50

50

2 MBOMBO ESOBOMEABI JUSTILINE F 53

53

3 MBUYI MULUMBA IVETTE F 50

50

4 MUNDELE KATAMBOMA BENIE F 54

54

5 TETE BAYA ARMEL M 50

50

COLLEGE SAINT ANDRE

 

Code : 11001 / 103 / 02 / 7

 

Participants : 24 Dont : 10 F

 

Réussites : 21 Dont : 8 F

 

1 BIEZAKALA MAKABI SULTAN M 60

60

2 BOSUNGU ISEKOFO ISRAEL M 55

55

3 CIBOLA BATEKESHAYI ELYSEE F 64

64

4 EMATA EALE NAOMIE F 63

63

5 KABENGELE KABUYA AMEZI M 60

60

6 KAJE MBOMBO DANIELA F 61

61

7 KISANGA PENEKOKA ALEXANDRE M 56

56

8 LOMBE FESHO PEGUY M 50

50

9 MABUNDA RIZIKI MICHAEL M 52

52

10 MBONZI MOYANGALEA JOHNNY M 54

54

11 MONZIA LIBANA NAOMIE F 62

62

12 MPUTU NSIMBA NOELLA F 65

65

13 MVUMBI MUAKA CHRIST M 55

55

14 MWAMBA ILUNGA DENIELLE M 56

56

15 N’DZA ALLEGRA LAURA F 62

62

16 NKUMU ETUWE GRACIA F 59

59

17 SILA KATAMBWE GLODY M 54

54

18 SULIYA ASSANI GLORIA F 59

59

19 TSHIAUKE MUTSHIPAY DIEUMERCI M 54

54

20 TSHIBANDA NDONDOLOLA FREDY M 58

58

21 TSHIPAKA MUKENDI EMMANUEL M 64

64

C.S. CARDINAL MOSENGWO

 

Code : 11001 / 103 / 03 / 7

 

Participants : 26 Dont : 15 F

 

Réussites : 26 Dont : 15 F

 

1 ANYELA GBAWU DORAAH F 53

53

2 BAHATI BONGWANDE CHRISTIVIE F 63

63

3 BASANGA BETI BETI PRISCA F 55

55

4 BOASE AFALO VINNY M 55

55

5 BOLONGO WANKALA EXAUCE M 57

57

6 DONGO KANY KENNETH M 58

58

7 KALONJI ILUNGA EMMANUEL M 61

61

8 KANTSHIAMA MBUYI RAISSA F 60

60

9 KAPINGA MUTEBA NATACHA F 57

57

10 KARASHI BUSHA MOISE M 64

64

11 KAY KAMULETE ELITE F 60

60

12 KIPIMBA ASSUMINI GRACE F 68

68

13 LUGANO KAVIRA DULCINEE F 64

64

14 MADIKA TSHIBAKA CHRISTIAN M 54

54

15 MAKIMA MPAMBU LOUANGE F 53

53

16 MANSEYA MANASSE OTHNIEL M 55

55

17 MBIENTSHI MIBAY ARLETTE F 57

57

18 MBUYI SENDULA KETSIA F 59

59

19 MOLIMA LUKUMU SAMUELLA F 55

55

20 MUKE LEBOTA ESDRAS M 61

61

21 NZALI BOKAKO ABI F 56

56

22 NZOKO NGAMBELE RENATH F 55

55

23 SAKASAKA MADZA JEPHTE M 61

61

24 SEBO NGEPETA MARIA F 55

55

25 TSHIBAMBILE TSHIBAMBLE DIEU M 63

63

26 TSHILANDA DITADI GEDEON M 67

67

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE ELIMU 1

 

Code : 11001 / 103 / 04 / 7

 

Participants : 9 Dont : 3 F

 

Réussite : 1

 

1 MUKUNA TSHISUAKA JORDAN M 52

52

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE MWINDA

 

Code : 11001 / 103 / 05 / 7

 

Participants : 13 Dont : 6 F

 

Réussites : 10 Dont : 5 F

 

1 BEBEA BANI ABEL M 58

58

2 BIONGO MBOLIKO LAURIANE F 56

56

3 KIM KALENGA SANKARA M 65

65

4 LUSINGA MANGIMA VERONIQUE F 64

64

5 MAWALALA MANSOSA VOLDI M 61

61

6 MUKEBA KONY AMY F 59

59

7 MUTUMOSI NGALULA DIVINE F 53

53

8 NTUMBA MADILA ODAVIA M 61

61

9 NZUZI TUNGA VANESSA F 55

55

10 VENTO KANIOKA GRADY M 51

51

GROUPE SCOLAIRE ENODI

 

Code : 11001 / 103 / 06 / 7

 

Participants : 5 Dont : 2 F

 

Réussites : 2 Dont : 1 F

 

1 KAYEMBE MUJINGA LYDIE F 54

54

2 LUKANDU BWELE JONATHAN M 55

55

GROUPE SCOLAIRE AURORE

 

Code : 11001 / 103 / 07 / 7

 

Participants : 6 Dont : 4 F

 

Réussites : 6 Dont : 4 F

 

1 AYANGASOBE LELA JEREMIE M 58

58

2 BOLA BASAMBI AYKAH F 64

64

3 BONE DAVINA MAGDA F 56

56

4 NGOYI MALONGI LAEL F 57

57

5 NTUMBA MUKADI VIGOLTHA F 58

58

6 NZOLANTIMA KIESE JOSEPH M 60

60

INSTITUT MAMA MWILU

 

Code : 11001 / 103 / 08 / 5

 

Participants : 31 Dont : 20 F

 

Réussites : 24 Dont : 16 F

 

1 AMBOKO KAYEMBE PATIENCE F 55

55

2 ANOZO MOKABA ISAAC M 53

53

3 BAMPONGO BANKASA NICO M 53

53

4 DINANGA NTAMBWE CHRISTAVIE F 56

56

5 INONO BANKASA BIENHEUREUX M 55

55

6 KABAMBA LUSHIKU LAURENNE F 55

55

7 KANKU LUPONGO DEBORAH F 59

59

8 KIMPIATU DINGANGA BRENDA F 53

53

9 KIMUESA NDALA JULIO M 52

52

10 KULUNGWA NDANDU NOELLA F 53

53

11 LOHALO DIKONDJA DIVINE F 52

52

12 LUBAYA BAMENGI DIVINE F 50

50

13 MOLIKI AYEMBE YANICK M 52

52

14 MUNDONGO MAPAKI ROMILA M 53

53

15 MUTEBO KEVINE KIBA F 52

52

16 NASIKI LETETA DORCAS F 51

51

17 NDAYA KABALO MAMIA F 53

53

18 NSANZA LUBUYI FELLY F 53

53

19 OLENGA NDJEKA ROCHIDATTE F 50

50

20 PALUKU KOWAVINGI BONHEUR M 52

52

21 SALAY BOSUKU KERENE F 50

50

22 SINDANI MENZIKA VIYA F 51

51

23 TALAKAKA MOSELO ANNETTE F 56

56

24 TULENGI MAKANGU JONAS M 59

59

COLLEGE CARTESIEN

 

Code : 11002 / 103 / 01 / 7

 

Participants : 12 Dont : 9 F

 

Réussites : 12 Dont : 9 F

 

1 GIHENY PRAISE ELISABETH F 68

68

2 KAMBA MUKUNA HATTIE F 67

67

3 KIPONDE ONESTH PERSIDE F 73

73

4 MARIA EMILIA HODISTER FERREIRA F 73

73

5 MATADI BATALA GENESE F 79

79

6 MIKULU TUKUTUKU-KABUYA AUGUS M 65

65

7 MWANZA MULOWAYI RACHEL F 71

71

8 NGOMA KOKO GRACE F 67

67

9 NKUBA MUKUNA SAMUEL M 65

65

10 NZILA MAFUTA COLETTE F 62

62

11 RICARDO ANTONIO HODISTER FERREI M 64

64

12 UKUNDA DEMBO ALEXIA F 74

74

COLLEGE LA MISERICORDE

 

Code : 11002 / 103 / 02 / 7

 

Participants : 6 Dont : 4 F

 

Réussites : 4 Dont : 3 F

 

1 KIMENGE LUTUMBA TAFI F 53

53

2 KONYONGO MAPANO RODIA M 57

57

3 MABOTO BONGABA ANGEL F 54

54

4 MAKENGO YALA BABY F 52

52

COLLEGE PERE DIVIN

 

Code : 11002 / 103 / 03 / 7

 

Participants : 92 Dont : 58 F

 

Réussites : 83 Dont : 52 F

 

1 ABEL EALE NAOMIE F 54

54

2 ALLUHAMA BOLITO BOLITO M 59

59

3 AMBASSA MWELA GEDEON M 54

54

4 AMBULE MAHIO MATULDE F 59

59

5 BADJOKO BOWEYA PHINA F 57

57

6 BAKO KITOKO ESAIE M 56

56

7 BAKONGA BOYALOBI RUTH F 62

62

8 BAMBEMBA MUBONGOLO SARAH F 66

66

9 BAMENGE IKESE MERVEILLE F 53

53

10 BAYENGE BONGELIMA GRACIA F 53

53

11 BENGI BENGI HENOCK M 58

58

12 BOFINI MAVULA COLETTE F 57

57

13 BOLANGA BOKETSHU ARMAND M 51

51

14 BUKI BONZALI REMY M 58

58

15 DEMBO LUKAWA PIERETTE F 58

58

16 DJEKANYA EKELE ROSEMIE F 52

52

17 DJESSE BEEDJI SARAH F 58

58

18 EALE BOFAYA DORCAS F 59

59

19 EKOLA LOKUTU BETTY F 57

57

20 FURLANI LIENGOLA MARINA F 57

57

21 GONGO MAINDO SOPHIA F 53

53

22 GWANGA IBONGI IBONGI F 53

53

23 IDUMA AKABA MERVEILLE M 56

56

24 IYAMBA BAMPEMBE JP M 58

58

25 IYENDJE BASANGA JEAN M 53

53

26 IYENGA NDJENDJE CHRISTOPHE M 53

53

27 KABALU TSHIONGO BENJAMIN M 56

56

28 KAKUTALU KABENDA KABENDA M 58

58

29 KALALA NGANDU JEANLOUIS M 62

62

30 KALOMBO OLEKO JORDY M 53

53

31 KAMBA YEKO GRACIA F 54

54

32 KAMOSI MAYAMBA MIGUEL F 51

51

33 KANYEBA CIBANGU CARINE F 55

55

34 KEBA LUKUMBI VANESSA F 61

61

35 KIMOTO OTENGA CEPHAS M 61

61

36 KIWANZONZA KIANGANI EMMANUEL M 55

55

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 27 / 800

 

Option : CHIMIE-BIOLOGIE - Code : 103 Province : KINSHASA-MONT AMBA - Code : 11

 

37 KONYI MPUTU ESTHER F 62

62

38 LEA BIMULOKO SOLANGE F 69

69

39 LINDENGE NDOTA ISRAEL M 56

56

40 LIPUNDA MBOMBO PRISCA F 55

55

41 LOMPOKO BOSSISSE GRACE M 56

56

42 MABOSO EMOMO HORNELLA F 58

58

43 MADIATA UMBA BENIE F 59

59

44 MAMBA PETUMPENYI DAVINA F 61

61

45 MANDA NGOMBA CARMEL F 57

57

46 MANDJEKU MPIMO PRISCA F 60

60

47 MANZEKE KALALA DIVINE F 57

57

48 MANZELA IKALA JOSUE M 58

58

49 MAYUMBA BOKWA ELIANE F 58

58

50 MBOYO MBOKA CHRISTELLE F 53

53

51 MBUALA BASABOLI STEPHANIE F 59

59

52 MOZU MPWETE JERUS M 59

59

53 MPINGA MAMUKI BRIELLE F 66

66

54 MUENGA TUTA CHERIF M 58

58

55 MUKAWU MOKE SEPHORA F 53

53

56 MULUMBA KABIENA BRUNO M 60

60

57 MUNOKO BENEDICTTE BENEDICTE F 52

52

58 MUSAU LUKUSA DEBORAH F 63

63

59 MUZINGU LUBOKO ROSE F 66

66

60 MWAMBA TSHIMBALANGA FISTON M 60

60

61 NGALULA LUSENGU GLORIA F 57

57

62 NGANDU KABONGO ROGER M 55

55

63 NGBATENE WONGBO WILLIAM M 60

60

64 NGOLA BIANGA MIRIAM F 59

59

65 NGOMBO MENGO ABIGAEL F 55

55

66 NGOY WA NGOY RACHEL F 54

54

67 NSOMBOLI LOBOKO PATIENCE F 56

56

68 NYAGBINI MOMBAYA IDA F 50

50

69 NYANGUILA LUKUSA EVA M 53

53

70 NYEMBU MADIMBA MADIMBA M 59

59

71 NZILA MPANZOKU MPANZOKU F 53

53

72 NZONYANGO MUKOLOMOKO ESTALA M 54

54

73 OKAKO TAMBWE JULIE F 59

59

74 OLELA WELO RUTH F 68

68

75 OTSHUMBA LOTOLA RACIA F 55

55

76 RAMAZANI KWENGUE AICHA F 53

53

77 SOMBE IKOLA SEPHORA F 53

53

78 SOTA MWANAKALA CARINE F 51

51

79 TSHABUKOLA MEDIKA M 54

54

80 TSHIAMANINA MUJINGA BENEDICTE F 61

61

81 VUEMBA BASANGA JEREMIE M 55

55

82 VUNDUAWE BANGIA DIEUMERCI M 57

57

83 VUNGULA MAKU VEBICHE F 59

59

COLLEGE SAINT PAUL DU PENIEL

 

Code : 11002 / 103 / 04 / 7

 

Participants : 20 Dont : 15 F

 

Réussites : 3 Dont : 1 F

 

1 BOBOTO NYABIOMBA BENEDICTE F 53

53

2 MUCHANGA TATY ISRAEL M 54

54

3 NGOY MUKISHA MICHAEL M 56

56

C.S.T.P. LIMETE

 

Code : 11002 / 103 / 05 / 7

 

Participants : 14 Dont : 6 F

 

Réussites : 10 Dont : 4 F

 

1 KAZADI BAMPUTU TRESOR M 62

62

2 LOMPELA NTUMBA RUTH F 59

59

3 MAYELE BANGUKA NATHAN M 61

61

4 MOMBIYA BONGONDO GASCOIGNE M 56

56

5 NDUAMA MBOMA DON BENI M 57

57

6 NGUNGA LUWAWU HARCHIPPE F 54

54

7 NKOYI IFETE RICHARD M 55

55

8 SUNSAN NGANDU MARIA F 63

63

9 TSHIABU BULOBO DEBORAH F 65

65

10 TSHIKAYA ZAMBUKA HENOCK M 53

53

LYCEE CARNOT

 

Code : 11002 / 103 / 06 / 7

 

Participants : 11 Dont : 3 F

 

Réussites : 11 Dont : 3 F

 

1 BEDJIRINGO MBO DAVID M 59

59

2 BWANGA MABIALA PAOLO M 77

77

3 KABANGU NKUNDA CHRISTIAN M 53

53

4 KABENGELE TSHIZANGA ISRAEL M 72

72

5 KASONGO MALUMBA HILAIRE M 66

66

6 KATSHUNGA KALOMBA DENIS M 74

74

7 NGANDU LUBOYA ALEX M 57

57

8 OMOYI SHUNGU MARIE-France F 69

69

9 PASSOU LIFOKA CHARLY F 68

68

10 REHEMA MUSSA F 59

59

11 YANGBA MAKASI JOSEPH M 70

70

AUTODIDACTES

 

Code : 11002 / 103 / 07 / 0

 

Participants : 16 Dont : 8 F

 

Réussites : 5 Dont : 3 F

 

1 DINANGA OLANGI BENIE F 54

54

2 FWAMBA KANDONGO DEBORAH F 53

53

3 KAGHENI VAHWERE KETSIA F 52

52

4 KAHWARHA BALOLE JEREMIE M 61

61

5 KAMASI ZAMBROTTA DAN M 50

50

COLLEGE SAINT AMAND

 

Code : 11003 / 103 / 01 / 2

 

Participants : 16 Dont : 9 F

 

Réussites : 16 Dont : 9 F

 

1 BAKOFURA KWENIJE DORCAS F 55

55

2 BETALE DJEMOSEKA AARON M 57

57

3 BOYELI EGBULA JEREMIE M 60

60

4 EBAMU MUJWONO PRISCA F 55

55

5 INTO BOLANSIMBO GEMIMA F 52

52

6 ITOKA NSALA JUDITH F 54

54

7 KABAMBA MOZONGA PLAMEDI F 58

58

8 MBULA KINZAMBA DANIEL M 60

60

9 MUHIKA MAVINDU KEVINE M 59

59

10 MUSIKELO LIMBAYA EMINENCE M 54

54

11 NAWELE TUBI DAVID M 58

58

12 NDAY NKANKA MYRIAM F 55

55

13 NGAMABA MBA KERENE F 58

58

14 NIANA NSONSI PRISCILLE F 53

53

15 NZA NDINDI MAMIE F 54

54

16 SENKER BANGA BOSCHETHE M 51

51

COLLEGE SAINT MARCO

 

Code : 11003 / 103 / 02 / 7

 

Participants : 20 Dont : 12 F

 

Réussites : 15 Dont : 10 F

 

1 BESONGO LOKWA GRADY M 52

52

2 BOBULAMA BOEKWA AICHA F 53

53

3 BOMBONGO MISHOUNI KETHIA F 52

52

4 KASALA MAMBA ARNOLD M 50

50

5 KASENDU MAKEMBI EUREKA F 53

53

6 KUTSUIKANA KIYELEDI JONATHAN M 58

58

7 LOKOMBO EYENGA DRED M 53

53

8 LOTOKO BONDOLA GRACE F 50

50

9 MATA NSIMBA GEMIMA F 50

50

10 MBILI MALONGO GEMIMA F 53

53

11 MIKOLO YOMOTO MARIAM F 50

50

12 MUNENE ANKIERA DEDEL F 51

51

13 NKENGI LUYEYE REBECCA F 52

52

14 PINDI MBUKU DANNY M 53

53

15 SINDANGADI SONA PRISCILLE F 55

55

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE ASIE

 

Code : 11003 / 103 / 03 / 7

 

Participants : 13 Dont : 4 F

 

Réussites : 12 Dont : 4 F

 

1 ELISHA KALOMBO JUNIOR M 60

60

2 IYOLE MOLUA STOUMY M 55

55

3 LUSINGAMA DIHONGO DORCIAS F 53

53

4 LUTUNGADIO LABI ANGE M 53

53

5 MANGAZA GAMBEL EUGENIE F 56

56

6 MANZAMBI KISIA MERDY F 57

57

7 MBUNGU MBUNGU IMMACULEE F 53

53

8 MPUTU KEWO JOEL M 52

52

9 MVULA NGAMBA JOSUE M 55

55

10 MVUMVU LONOMBE BENNI M 55

55

11 NGAMAKULI MUPUNGA MECHACK M 59

59

12 TSHIBANGU KANYAMA WINNER M 53

53

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE BANA MWINDA

 

Code : 11003 / 103 / 04 / 7

 

Participants : 26 Dont : 13 F

 

Réussites : 20 Dont : 10 F

 

1 BAKALI BANGOY MERVEIL M 53

53

2 BOTOLI ILELE MECHACK M 58

58

3 IBANDA ZELEDA DIVINE F 53

53

4 ISIALA MBAMU JOTHAM M 52

52

5 LOBAMBO LOKELI GAUTHIER M 53

53

6 LUKENI KAHUDI PLAMEDI M 54

54

7 MAMBO NIKINA JONATHAN M 50

50

8 MAYELE NZAMBE CARO F 52

52

9 MPIANKUMU WANKAKE CHANY F 57

57

10 MUBOYAYI CORNEILLE CORNEILLE M 52

52

11 MUSIETE NGABAKA BENI M 55

55

12 NGILA DJEMA REBECCA F 50

50

13 NKOSI MUKULU KETSHIA F 57

57

14 NSAMBANA NTONE RELVIE M 55

55

15 NSELE NDAA SAFI F 51

51

16 NTUMBA MAYEYE GRACE F 60

60

17 PESA BONGOMBE DEBORAH F 57

57

18 TSHALA MWAMBA ANGEL F 53

53

19 TSHIDIBI NTUMBA SARAH F 57

57

20 YONGA BOTENZA HEURS M 55

55

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE DU RENOUVEAU

 

Code : 11003 / 103 / 05 / 7

 

Participants : 6 Dont : 6 F

 

Réussite : Zéro

 

INSTITUT 2 SANZA

 

Code : 11003 / 103 / 06 / 6

 

Participants : 13 Dont : 6 F

 

Réussites : 2 Dont : 2 F

 

1 IKUVENE APAYE REBECCA F 52

52

2 MALEKA VANUKA GLORIA F 52

52

AUTODIDACTES

 

Code : 11003 / 103 / 07 / 0

 

Participants : 16 Dont : 5 F

 

Réussites : 7 Dont : 2 F

 

1 KUZANUKA MAPAMBOLI NADINE F 53

53

2 MBUYI FUAMBA JEREMIE M 50

50

3 MIKWE MABIALA KETSIA F 55

55

4 MUDIAYI OTSHAMA FRUIT DE SION M 59

59

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 28 / 800

 

Option : CHIMIE-BIOLOGIE - Code : 103 Province : KINSHASA-MONT AMBA - Code : 11

 

5 NTUMBA KAZADI JEAN M 63

63

6 NZUZI KWIMBA DIEUDONNE M 53

53

7 ZIAMA LUKOMBO PROSPERE M 67

67

COLLEGE BLANKET

 

Code : 11004 / 103 / 01 / 7

 

Participants : 26 Dont : 20 F

 

Réussites : 13 Dont : 11 F

 

1 BASUNGA BUNGA RUTH F 52

52

2 BAYIWE NZULU JEAPHET F 53

53

3 BONTAMBA MPUTU OBED F 57

57

4 ESUMA MBOMA GRACEMY F 59

59

5 IFUA BOLENGE BENEDICTE F 53

53

6 KATIANDA MUZINGA BENEDICTE F 52

52

7 KISANTU LUFUTU TRESOR M 54

54

8 LIKIE MAFURU GEMIMA F 57

57

9 MPIANA RACHEL TINA F 53

53

10 NSIMBA YIMBU LEANCE F 53

53

11 NZOMBOSI MULANDU MULANDU M 51

51

12 TOMBELA EKOTO EXAUCEE F 57

57

13 VUMBULA SALAMBOTE SALAMBOTE F 52

52

COLLEGE PASTEUR MUEPU DIPU

 

Code : 11004 / 103 / 02 / 6

 

Participants : 10 Dont : 3 F

 

Réussites : 10 Dont : 3 F

 

1 ITOKWA NSIMBA JE T'AIME M 62

62

2 LOFUTU NDONGALA AURORE M 58

58

3 MBAMBI TEMBO JACQUES M 55

55

4 MBIYAVANGA NGOMA JORDAN M 53

53

5 MUJINGA MITEWU MELISSA F 57

57

6 MWALUKE BOYER SARAH F 60

60

7 NKUMA MELAW BENJAMIN M 55

55

8 NZANOWA MUKENDI ABEL M 51

51

9 ODIA TSHIPAMBA HORTANCE F 57

57

10 TSHIMANGA MULUMBA CLEMENT M 50

50

C.S. LA FAVEUR DE DIEU

 

Code : 11004 / 103 / 03 / 7

 

Participants : 7 Dont : 6 F

 

Réussites : 4 Dont : 4 F

 

1 ISONGA AKAKA NOELLA F 53

53

2 KASEKA KASUILA JEMIMA F 55

55

3 MAPANDA MAKENGO GIANELY F 51

51

4 NGANZIAMU BISALU GERADINE F 60

60

C.S. LES COMPAGNONS

 

Code : 11004 / 103 / 04 / 7

 

Participants : 29 Dont : 13 F

 

Réussites : 27 Dont : 11 F

 

1 AKWANZO KAYIKO CORNEILLE M 55

55

2 BAMBI MUSWAMBA BERTHE F 63

63

3 BUANA NYEMBO HENOCK M 57

57

4 EKOFO LIEMA RAPHAEL M 64

64

5 ESELA BOKONGO ALAIN M 58

58

6 KABUYA KABONGO GRADI M 60

60

7 KAHUNDU KAPIAMBA CHRISTIVIE M 63

63

8 KALANDA MUKUNA GEDEON M 63

63

9 KAMBA SANKIE SANDRINE F 63

63

10 KAPINGA KAKANDA JOVIAL F 63

63

11 KASEKA NGOYI AGNES F 59

59

12 KIENZI NDALA GLORIA F 51

51

13 LOKOMBO BANGWALA HERVE M 63

63

14 MAFUTA KATEBA CALEB M 53

53

15 MAGALOLO MBELE SYNTHICHE F 54

54

16 MAKIESE YAVANGA JARRED M 58

58

17 MBEMBE DIEMA KERENE F 55

55

18 MBIDI MALENGA SEPHORA F 58

58

19 MONGA WA NDALA ELIE M 53

53

20 MUKENGA BAKAJIKA SAMY M 54

54

21 MUPENDA MUKENDI CHANCELLE F 50

50

22 MVITA NKUBA FISTON M 55

55

23 MWENGE SHONGO PLAMEDI F 58

58

24 NGOY DUBANIA CHRISTIAN M 52

52

25 SUKADI NKWABAR JOSUE M 55

55

26 TSHELA MULOMBO MARTHE F 62

62

27 TSHIBWABWA TSHIBWABWA M 57

57

C.S. LYS DE LA VALLEE

 

Code : 11004 / 103 / 05 / 7

 

Participants : 16 Dont : 5 F

 

Réussites : 14 Dont : 5 F

 

1 BIKULA LIOBO DAVID M 52

52

2 FIMIKELE MBA JEMIMA F 62

62

3 KAFUTI NDUMBU DIVINE F 53

53

4 KALUMA KINDELEZI JONATHAN M 62

62

5 KASONGO MABONO TOUSSAINT M 55

55

6 LWAMBA KUTU CHRIS M 55

55

7 MBO BONDO EMERANCE F 56

56

8 MISIBU NGIAY PLAMEDIE F 57

57

9 MONSENGO IDIKI ARISTOTE M 56

56

10 MPUTU IYOMBE ITACHIE F 65

65

11 NATANA MULE PITCHOU M 57

57

12 NGIMBI KIANGA RAPHLY M 62

62

13 NKWILI MUMENE EXAUCE M 51

51

14 YAMONA MONZELE KERDY M 58

58

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE SAINT FELIX

 

Code : 11004 / 103 / 06 / 2

 

Participants : 36 Dont : 21 F

 

Réussites : 35 Dont : 20 F

 

1 BOLA MPUTU EXAUCEE F 53

53

2 BONTAMBA OTUMBEKE EPHRAIM M 57

57

3 BOYEKA MBOMBA JONATHAN M 65

65

4 BUHENDWA MUTANGA JOSUE M 62

62

5 CHUGA ZAUMA CARMEL F 63

63

6 EDZILAMBUSI NGANGU ESTHER F 51

51

7 GOBI MATHE KETSHIA F 63

63

8 ILUNGA MUNENE JORDY M 58

58

9 KINONO MUYOLO JUDITH F 66

66

10 KUSONIKA NYAMPELA ELISE F 62

62

11 LETUMU KALOMBO DELICE F 63

63

12 LOMBO MUKAMU MERPHIE F 61

61

13 LOMEKA MOBUKA RUTH F 60

60

14 LONGEMA IYOKO JONATHAN M 60

60

15 LUBIKI NZINGA CHRISTEVIE F 69

69

16 MABANDA SALA SEPHORA F 60

60

17 MAKABI MPWOMO GEMIMA F 57

57

18 MALWIMI KALENGA MERDI M 52

52

19 MANSIA MUSONI EXAUCE M 59

59

20 MASSIKINI SAMBA NAOMIE F 53

53

21 MOKWALA PWATANI EPHRAIM F 72

72

22 MOSSE MABANZO FORTUNA M 64

64

23 MUSUDI NGABAKE CHRIS M 58

58

24 MVOLOKO MITOMBE BILL M 64

64

25 MVULA KITUNDU DANIEL M 64

64

26 NGAME MONKA MERVEILLE F 72

72

27 NGOLO MABONZO DANIELLA F 63

63

28 NKIERE MONKA PHOSTANTINE F 68

68

29 NSAMBA KALOMBO EUNICE F 60

60

30 NZAMBA MUFENE AIME M 63

63

31 OKUNDJI SHONGO GRADI M 59

59

32 SAFI KANDOLONGO SARAH F 63

63

33 TAMONI BAMAYANGA MERDI M 61

61

34 TAMPWO KULUKA GIFT M 61

61

35 ZAHABU MASTAKI MARIE F 74

74

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE SASDEC

 

Code : 11004 / 103 / 07 / 7

 

Participants : 10 Dont : 4 F

 

Réussites : 7 Dont : 3 F

 

1 BONIATE IMBANGA DAVID M 55

55

2 KAMBA NKUYI ELIE M 50

50

3 LEBONO MBWARI GERRY M 58

58

4 MAPOKO ZEZE ELYSEE F 56

56

5 MASWA MUNZE MACHILA F 57

57

6 MWE NGANZALE NAOMIE F 50

50

7 NDOMBAONGO IFUM M 52

52

INSTITUT BIOCHIMIE DE MOMBELE

 

Code : 11004 / 103 / 08 / 1

 

Participants : 15 Dont : 5 F

 

Réussites : 14 Dont : 4 F

 

1 ABASI MWAMBILA JONAS M 62

62

2 ASAMBOA NGANZA RUTH F 68

68

3 BANGANDA KOYAVONGA BENJAMIN M 69

69

4 BOPETE NATHAN BOB M 66

66

5 IZIKA NDAPA ASSURANCE F 60

60

6 KAMUDIOBO LANDA DENISE F 67

67

7 KAVALUENA MAZEMBE JEREMIE M 64

64

8 KUMBU KUMBU MWAMPETI M 60

60

9 LISOWA MOKAKO DANIEL M 61

61

10 LUANZANZA BOTUMBA DALY M 59

59

11 NGINA BEKAO DEOGRACE M 71

71

12 NZASI MPUTU DORCAS F 55

55

13 OSINGA FUNDJI RAMAZANI M 55

55

14 WABI BONDELE ELIE M 62

62

LYCEE DE LIMETE

 

Code : 11004 / 103 / 09 / 1

 

Participants : 39 Dont : 25 F

 

Réussites : 39 Dont : 25 F

 

1 ASIANI MUKOKO DIVINE F 60

60

2 BEDEGASOMA NDOLANGA SEPHORA F 56

56

3 BUTUMBI KALAMBA SHEKINAH F 53

53

4 EBENGO MAFULA GRACIA F 62

62

5 FUAFUA KANGUDIA CELESTE M 57

57

6 IYOTO LEVANDEY MARIA F 59

59

7 KABAKA KABAKA DADY M 56

56

8 KAMBEMBO MUSAMBA FLORE F 53

53

9 KANGULAMESO TSHOMBE EDEN M 51

51

10 KIENGA PHUNA ESTHER F 53

53

11 KISUDI KAFUTI THERESIA F 70

70

12 KITEBA LUMU SABIN M 53

53

13 MAKABU TSHAMALA PHILIPE M 58

58

14 MAMPUYA BINSU CHRISTNETE F 68

68

15 MANDUNGU EUZA ANGEL F 59

59

16 MANGUADI MBODISA KETSIA F 61

61

17 MAWENE LUSALA GRADIE M 65

65

18 MBAKWANI VUNGBO RIFILS M 60

60

19 MBEMBE KABONGO TEGRA M 65

65

20 MENJI KALAMBA CORNEILLE M 57

57

21 MIANDABU MBAMBU JULIA F 71

71

22 MODABI BAYIKA GAETHAN M 61

61

23 MOKELO NDELI CHRISTIVIE F 61

61

24 MONZANGO MASAMBA DAVID M 56

56

25 MUMBAKA BEZUELEME EUNICE F 64

64

26 MWEKA MWEMBO JOYCE F 58

58

27 NGALULA KABUYA DIEUDONNEE F 62

62

28 NGAMANE MALENZI DODO F 62

62

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 29 / 800

 

Option : CHIMIE-BIOLOGIE - Code : 103 Province : KINSHASA-MONT AMBA - Code : 11

 

29 NGILA BOBOTO SISTER F 61

61

30 NGOLU BADIBANGA BEN-CHALOOM M 52

52

31 NKOBO MUNFA JOSEPHA F 64

64

32 NZUZI NDONGALA MARIA F 61

61

33 OLENGA DANGA GRACIA F 50

50

34 SESE NZELO BLANVIE F 66

66

35 TAZI LAVI NAOMIE F 59

59

36 TOMISA MATIELA MATIELA M 50

50

37 TSAKU JOSUE JOSUE M 59

59

38 WANGA AMBA RACHEL F 62

62

39 YAKONZI MPOLI NAOMIE F 63

63

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE NDAKISA

 

Code : 11005 / 103 / 01 / 7

 

Participants : 20 Dont : 8 F

 

Réussites : 2 Dont : 1 F

 

1 BOTEFA BOKATE GEMIMA F 55

55

2 LIFE BAONGA STEVE M 53

53

LYCEE MAMAN DIANKEBA

 

Code : 11005 / 103 / 02 / 2

 

Participants : 32 Dont : 32 F

 

Réussites : 30 Dont : 30 F

 

1 BAFULE BAKIESE LINDA F 51

51

2 BODUKA KAPINGA BENIE F 52

52

3 BULA-BULA DAAH CHRISTELLE F 51

51

4 EKODI WONDO RUTH F 61

61

5 ITSHINDO NGELE THABITA F 54

54

6 KAPEMA SALABWE HATTY F 53

53

7 KIARA VINCIANE ESTHER F 50

50

8 LOKASO IBUNIA SEPHORA F 64

64

9 LUPILA LOBIKO DORCAS F 53

53

10 LUTETE NKIAMBI LATOYA F 65

65

11 MADIFUTA KIANGA DORCAS F 57

57

12 MASIETA DIERA DIVINE F 63

63

13 MASIKA KAGHENI MARTHE F 70

70

14 MBEMBE KIBANGO GERALDINE F 63

63

15 MBUYA AGUBA KYRIA F 58

58

16 MOKULE SANGANA MERDIE F 54

54

17 MPIANA MBELU MERDIE F 58

58

18 MUSUDI NKU DIVINE F 55

55

19 NDOY ALVES ABICIEL F 55

55

20 NGALULA MBUYI CARMELIE F 65

65

21 NGANGAWA NENE VIRGINIE F 53

53

22 NGOIE MUTOMBO DJENY F 67

67

23 NKALANZEKE BONONO SARAH F 64

64

24 SASA BOLILI JAEL F 61

61

25 SUKADI LUFADI DIVINE F 62

62

26 SUNGU BOKUNGU KETCHIA F 55

55

27 TAMUNDELE MAYETA GLOIRE F 58

58

28 TIMI-TIMI SAMOTEM DIEUVIT F 53

53

29 TSHIALA BONDO MONIQUE F 56

56

30 TSHINKANKA BAKAKENGA CHRISTEL F 58

58

COLLEGE LES ELITES

 

Code : 11006 / 103 / 01 / 7

 

Participants : 7 Dont : 3 F

 

Réussite : Zéro

 

COLLEGE PIERRE NENGENDE

 

Code : 11006 / 103 / 02 / 7

 

Participants : 53 Dont : 21 F

 

Réussites : 46 Dont : 18 F

 

1 AYOWA AYOWA DAVID M 52

52

2 BILONDA EPENDA NEPHTALIE F 57

57

3 BOBAMBA WANA GRADI M 52

52

4 BOFAKA BOTUNGA CHRISTENVIE F 61

61

5 BONZEKE NSIMVE YASMINE F 50

50

6 DIKOMO SHONGO DORCAS F 58

58

7 ELIER MBONGO JOURDAIN M 58

58

8 FUMUHATU MUSANZI DAN M 56

56

9 ILANGA ILUKU DEOGRACE M 53

53

10 KALUME BANZE FRANCIS M 53

53

11 KATUALA MPINDA EMMANUEL M 52

52

12 KAYAMBA MPOYI MEDARD M 53

53

13 KINUANI TSHINGAMBU FLAVIE F 71

71

14 KIOMBA KIOMBA NATHAN M 67

67

15 KISIDI BONPONGO JULIA F 52

52

16 KITAMBALA ISEL ABIEL F 57

57

17 KITOKO MUPEPE GIVE F 54

54

18 KUMWIMBA MUTSHINDA MERVEILLE F 61

61

19 LIDIANDELO AMBUNGA JEREMIE M 51

51

20 LUVUMBU SALEM KESTIA F 58

58

21 LUYAMBI LUYAMBI ZACHARIE M 53

53

22 MASSIVI PHOBA LOVE M 59

59

23 MATAMBA CIBAMBE EVA M 54

54

24 MATUVUKILA TOKO NATHAN M 56

56

25 MBANDANZO MANZUMBA BRUNEL M 53

53

26 MBOYO PAKOBUELA KEREN F 72

72

27 MFUSHI KAPALAY STEPHANE M 57

57

28 MODUA MOLENGOMO NICOLAS M 54

54

29 MOLIKI EONGO BENOIT M 53

53

30 MPANZU MPANZU JEMIRA M 54

54

31 MPILA ANGE PRINCESSE F 50

50

32 MUNGA VALERIE TSHIM M 50

50

33 MUNGILA ISALA PIERROT M 51

51

34 MUTOMBO KAZADI CHADRACK M 52

52

35 MWAN MBEY BENNY M 53

53

36 NGALULA BOPE THIRTSA F 57

57

37 NTAMBWE MUSHINDAMA VAINQUEU M 62

62

38 NTUMBA MUZEMBA SEPHORA F 62

62

39 NZEMBELE BAKEMA ASTRIDE F 62

62

40 SHEMBO OKENGE JEREMY M 64

64

41 SINZIDI LONGI KELLE F 53

53

42 TIBA MICHIKA THIRTSA F 65

65

43 TSHIBWABWA NFUNYI LINDA F 62

62

44 TSUMBU MASSAMBA JORDY M 54

54

45 WUTAKEMBI LUMENGU DAVID M 54

54

46 YETSHA AYOKA JOHN M 60

60

COLLEGE SAINT RAPHAEL

 

Code : 11006 / 103 / 03 / 2

 

Participants : 47 Dont : 23 F

 

Réussites : 47 Dont : 23 F

 

1 ATHOMBO MONZOMBO ALFRED M 61

61

2 ATIBU MBELA DORCAS F 67

67

3 BABAKWANZA RUTH BIENHEUREUSE F 63

63

4 BAKATUPOLA KASONGA CLAUDEL M 67

67

5 BAMBI MANYINAY MARIE F 63

63

6 BOFAAKA BATADJI ELIE M 69

69

7 BOKANYA BAKANGELAKA AXEL M 59

59

8 BOKWAMBALA VALA SUZY F 56

56

9 DIALLO OUMOU HAWA F 67

67

10 EKIKILA BOLONGO JOSIANNE F 65

65

11 ETEN N'GAMBONG JOE M 73

73

12 IKINDA BALOMBO CHADRACK M 76

76

13 ISSENAFU N'SHULA CHARLENE F 72

72

14 ITIPO AKIEBE BENEDICTE F 58

58

15 IWAKU LUMEKA DALLY F 72

72

16 KAHOTA KAKWATA BENJAMIN M 63

63

17 KAMUANYA TSHILENGE TRYPHENE F 66

66

18 KAMWINA NGANDU NATHAN M 69

69

19 KIKALULU LETA MARTIN M 72

72

20 LUSANKUNGA KITUKU AZARIAS M 66

66

21 LUYANU MASIENE DIVIN M 68

68

22 MADJA MUKOKO JUST M 70

70

23 MAHEKE MONGU EXAUCE M 64

64

24 MANDUNGU MASSEY PAULVINE F 65

65

25 MBUKU KIMBANZIA DASYLVA M 68

68

26 MIANKODILA SUTI OBED M 73

73

27 MOVULI DIVINE DIVINE F 68

68

28 MUFUMA NIANGE RUTH F 68

68

29 MUNESI DIELA ELDI M 64

64

30 MUNESI KIESE KYRIA F 65

65

31 MUSENGESHI NGOYI LAURETTE F 64

64

32 MUSHIYA TSHUNZA ARMELLE F 67

67

33 MUSUITA MVITA BENJAMIN M 65

65

34 NGOLU MANUANA JOSUE M 56

56

35 NKAIMA BOLONDONGA NATHAN M 71

71

36 NZELOKULI BAKATA AUDRY M 72

72

37 OMOMBO OPOMBO ISAAC M 67

67

38 ONKEN LABONTE DAVID M 63

63

39 PATA KIMFWEMA CHANCELLEVIE F 70

70

40 PHOLO KUSEKE MARIE - CANDIDE F 66

66

41 RUVOGO FURAHA LAETITIA F 64

64

42 SEFELE BESAKA JAEL F 66

66

43 TAMUTALA KOTHO EXAUCE M 67

67

44 TSHIBANGU MUKENDI GRACE F 63

63

45 TSHILOBO KAZADI JOELLE F 60

60

46 WALA YAWA KUMBA ADELE F 66

66

47 WOTO YOKO MERDI M 62

62

C.S. CARDINAL MALULA

 

Code : 11006 / 103 / 04 / 7

 

Participants : 39 Dont : 18 F

 

Réussites : 38 Dont : 18 F

 

1 ANKIBA MUJINGA BERITH F 62

62

2 BADIBANGA BADIBANGA ISRAEL M 62

62

3 BALI NYOTA BENIE F 69

69

4 BOLEMBO KANGO KEREN F 64

64

5 DIASONAMA TUTONDELE EXAUCEE F 70

70

6 ELIWO MOLAYI PANZU M 67

67

7 KABWAU DON DIEGO M 69

69

8 KASONGO AMBIKA EMMANUEL M 68

68

9 KATENDE KAZUELA ELIE M 70

70

10 KAYOLO KONA ADRIENNE F 67

67

11 KENGUNYA AKAME EZECKIEL M 65

65

12 KIKUNI SAIDO ONDI M 80

80

13 KILONDA MUNDEKE HENOCK M 68

68

14 KUMA JESMIRA ANTHONY M 68

68

15 KWIMBA MWAMBA SAMUEL M 70

70

16 LAMBWIYA ISRAEL PRESDI M 60

60

17 LIENGO OWANGA ESTHER F 66

66

18 LUMEKA FALANKA KEVINE F 68

68

19 MAFI MALINE CYNTHIA F 63

63

20 MAKAYA MAMBU DAN M 65

65

21 MAKHUSA KHALU CLAUDINE F 71

71

22 MALOPA KAPEND CHRISTINE F 70

70

23 MATALA-TALA JOSUE JOSUE M 77

77

24 MBIMBI BUKAKA MALULA FULGENCE M 69

69

25 MBIYA KALONJI CLARISSE F 53

53

26 MUSOMBO MUSAU MANUELLA F 74

74

27 MUTEB TSHINGAMB HERMAN M 89

89

28 MWANAMBUKA MAFINE EVODIE F 74

74

29 NGALULA KASHOMONA SIMEON M 69

69

30 NGANDU BISEBA AXEL M 70

70

31 NGANDU KAZADI JOEL M 69

69

32 NGANGA MPEMBE DANIELLE F 67

67

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 30 / 800

 

Option : CHIMIE-BIOLOGIE - Code : 103 Province : KINSHASA-MONT AMBA - Code : 11

 

NGULUMUNA 33 LOUANGE SEPHORA F 66

66

34 NKONDE MBANGOLO ALICIA F 69

69

35 NTAMBWE KANGA ISRAEL M 67

67

36 SALAKIAKU MVINDU FRANCE F 66

66

37 SEDOU SALEM SERGE M 73

73

38 ZUMA TATIA CLEMENCE F 69

69

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE GAI SAVOIR

 

Code : 11006 / 103 / 05 / 7

 

Participants : 8 Dont : 4 F

 

Réussites : 6 Dont : 2 F

 

1 BUSHIRI PAPA CHRISTENVIE F 53

53

2 KUTUPUKA SILOE M 56

56

3 MATSHANZILA LAMBOM FIDELE M 52

52

4 MUKWAYA BWANA GREGORINE M 51

51

5 NGOIE KASONG ELSA F 65

65

6 NKABA LUBAMBA RACHIDY M 55

55

C.S. LA DEMOCRATIE

 

Code : 11006 / 103 / 06 / 7

 

Participants : 2 Dont : 1 F

 

Réussite : Zéro

 

C.S. BOULEVARD LUMUMBA

 

Code : 11008 / 103 / 01 / 7

 

Participants : 96 Dont : 53 F

 

Réussites : 83 Dont : 46 F

 

1 AKENDA OWAMBO FRED M 63

63

2 AKOSA LILEKO BRUNEL F 60

60

3 ALONGO NDUMBA NDUMBA M 60

60

4 AMVIKO KOYENI HELENE F 62

62

5 ASIPELA SONGO ORNELA F 57

57

6 ATATO LOMBEHE PATIENCE F 56

56

7 ATSHENDE LOSEKE SEPHORA F 62

62

8 BASELE BASOSO JOLIE F 52

52

9 BASEYA FILA CHRISTEL F 51

51

10 BELANGA BOKENGE KEVIN M 53

53

11 BETOFE INGONGOMO MARIE F 60

60

12 BEYA KATSHIAYI CHRISTIAN M 55

55

13 BIUMA KABONGO PLAMEDIE F 62

62

14 BIUMA KONGOLO VICTORIA F 54

54

15 BOKUMO MPONE AMINATHA F 61

61

16 BOLA WAPEKE TYCHIQUE M 51

51

17 BONGELI KONGOLO ABONDANCE F 67

67

18 BOTO SANKARA EZECHIEL M 57

57

19 BUANGA ELIKYA DELICE F 58

58

20 EBWA LINDUNGA JOHN M 61

61

21 ETSHINDO NDJONDJO GUELORD M 53

53

22 EWAYI NGAMBIO PREFINA F 61

61

23 IKANGA MBOYO PAPSON M 53

53

24 KABASELE KABANISHI DIEU MERCI M 58

58

25 KALENGELE KAYEMBE SOLANGE F 59

59

26 KANIANA KATUMBAYI MIKE M 53

53

27 KASEKA TSHIKUNA MERVEILLE F 53

53

28 KASONGO ILUNGA JEREMIE M 60

60

29 KAYEKE NAWEJI LAGRACE M 57

57

30 KIBWA KEMBO OLIVIE F 59

59

31 KONGOLO KAZADI GABIM M 63

63

32 KOSO ADUNGU BIBI F 56

56

33 LIMBOMBO BAMBA DIEU LE VEUT M 57

57

34 LOMASA KITONDO DAVID M 63

63

35 LOTIKA OYAKA NOELLA F 53

53

36 LUKONGOLOLO KUNGAMA PRINCE M 56

56

37 LUKUSA MUTAMBA JOYCE M 64

64

38 LUKWAMA MBONDO GLODY F 63

63

39 LUMA LEBI TRECYL F 50

50

40 LUMBU MUKASEME PAMELA F 55

55

41 LUMINGU WEFU PLAMEDI M 64

64

42 MANZOMBO MBOMBO CHRISTENVIE F 62

62

43 MATONDO MBAMBI ELYSEE F 65

65

44 MAYELE MAYELE FREDDY M 56

56

45 MBOMBO MUKALA BENEDICTE F 63

63

46 MEDI TUTA CHERUBIN M 62

62

47 MIKABA MANZILA JACQUES M 57

57

48 MOUSSALA PRISCA GERTRUDE F 54

54

49 MPUNGA BUNIBUABU ASSI F 56

56

50 MPUNGA KABANDANI DEBORAH F 63

63

51 MUAMBA MBUYAMBA GEDEON M 59

59

52 MUDIONA KENDA HORTANCE F 60

60

53 MUKANJILA KIBINDE MERVEILLE F 62

62

54 MUKANYA TSHISUKU ESPERANT M 62

62

55 MULOPO MANGU AMINATHA F 62

62

56 MULUILAYI LUFULUABU SIMON M 50

50

57 MUZIVULU FUAKATINUA GRACE F 59

59

58 MWABILA KPWETO CLEMENT M 57

57

59 NAKWETI OLOWEMBO DANIEL M 56

56

60 NDJINDJI NDJANYAMA VERONIQUE F 72

72

61 NGALULA MUBIALA BEATRICE F 58

58

62 NGAMUZUKU IYELI PRISCA F 62

62

63 NGANGU MBOYO BENIE F 59

59

64 NIMA ONASANGA BENJAMIN M 63

63

65 NKAYA TSHIKANGU MERVELLE F 63

63

66 NKONGOLO NSHINDI M 65

65

67 NKOSO MPAY MIMI F 55

55

68 NSANGA NGAVUKA CYNTHIA F 65

65

69 NSELE NKELE CHRISTENVIE F 61

61

70 NSIMBA NDOMBE MECHACK M 64

64

71 NTAMBWE KAPINGA NOELLY F 51

51

72 NZOBO MUYELE REBECCA F 61

61

73 ODIO SABA CHADRACK M 63

63

74 OLONGO LOUIS FISTON M 61

61

75 OSEBI EYAKO ESTHER F 53

53

76 OWELE DIANGA MARTIN M 57

57

77 SHONGO DEKO CLEMENCY M 62

62

78 SONY KABONGO CHRISTELLE F 52

52

79 TAMBU KIFUKA GRACE F 60

60

80 TSHILUMBA KADIADIA BILLY M 58

58

81 TSHIMBAWU MBUMBA FLORY M 75

75

82 TUTOMENE LUTUMU BELGA F 64

64

83 WATO KADIMA ANICET M 63

63

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE M'FAMIAL 4

4

Code : 11008 / 103 / 02 / 7

7

Participants : 3 Dont : 3 F

 

Réussite : Zéro

 

GROUPE SCOLAIRE LA MAINTENANCE

 

Code : 11008 / 103 / 03 / 7

 

Participants : 7 Dont : 3 F

 

Réussites : 4 Dont : 3 F

 

1 KALOMBO KANA SAMANTA F 52

52

2 LUBULA NDONDA JUNIOR M 53

53

3 TULENGI MULOSHI LAURENCE F 58

58

4 YOWA MUAMBA KERENE F 59

59

GROUPE SCOLAIRE LES GEDEONS

 

Code : 11008 / 103 / 04 / 7

 

Participants : 22 Dont : 15 F

 

Réussites : 10 Dont : 6 F

 

1 ENYUNGU OKAKO CHRISTINE F 55

55

2 KABU KAWAWA MYSTERE M 50

50

3 KANYNDA NGALAMULUME DIEU ME M 53

53

4 KOKANDO NGBAME FELICITE F 54

54

5 LOSEMBE EKEMINA SARAH F 55

55

6 NGENGU BOBUNGA BENIE F 52

52

7 NTARE MOWALA PLAMEDI F 60

60

8 PANZI FUNDU BENITHA F 50

50

9 SALABIAKU TUTSHIKA JONAS M 52

52

10 YETA SHONGO ALBERT M 57

57

INSTITUT DE LA RIVIERE

 

Code : 11008 / 103 / 05 / 4

 

Participants : 14 Dont : 8 F

 

Réussites : 11 Dont : 5 F

 

1 KABANGU MUTOMBO ARISTOTE M 52

52

2 KAPINGA KALUMBU PATRICIA F 58

58

3 KIKAKA KANI EXAUCE M 51

51

4 KIMBINGA MPIA DORCAS F 52

52

5 MAVUZI ZOLA JEANCY M 52

52

6 MONDO LUNGUYA CHRISTOPHER M 55

55

7 MOSENGO ABISINA ARLENE F 53

53

8 MUZA KONDE LA JOIE F 56

56

9 NDJADI NYOTA THERESE F 56

56

10 SAMBA LUSAKUMUNA MICHE M 52

52

11 TSHIBANDA ILUNGA HENOCK M 55

55

AUTODIDACTES

 

Code : 11008 / 103 / 06 / 0

 

Participants : 45 Dont : 22 F

 

Réussites : 18 Dont : 10 F

 

1 AVITA IPONI VIVIANE F 53

53

2 BAELO IKESO DENIS M 56

56

3 BAPONDI DJONGA DEBORAH F 60

60

4 BIMPE NKASHAMA TINA F 55

55

5 BOLINGO WEPOTI ARISTOTE F 55

55

6 BULA MWANAYLA ISAAC M 53

53

7 EPAMBO NDOKIA SAMY M 58

58

8 KATUKAMUENA TSHIPAMBA JEANNE F 57

57

9 KIKOBO SUMBU ABEL M 51

51

10 KIPULU KAFUTI ROSETTE F 52

52

11 KISEKE MESA BENEDICTE F 55

55

12 LOSAMO WANDO DAVIN M 60

60

13 MATONDO MATULUAKILA M 54

54

14 MPOYI TSHILUMBA EDO M 64

64

15 NDUKUTE CARMITA DORCAS F 53

53

16 NTAMBWE MUTSHAUDI ESPOIRE M 58

58

17 TAME MODEKO CHRISTEL F 59

59

18 ZOLA SUKAMA DORCAS F 60

60

COLLEGE LA FRANCOPHONE

 

Code : 11009 / 103 / 01 / 7

 

Participants : 22 Dont : 11 F

 

Réussites : 20 Dont : 10 F

 

1 BAKEBAYI NDJOLI BENIE F 54

54

2 BALENGE BOKOTA RODRIGUE M 53

53

3 BELOYI BAPEKE PATRICK M 59

59

4 BETOKO NDJOLI RUBBIN M 56

56

5 KATOMBA MANZANZA DAVID M 54

54

6 KILANKAY ITUMA ARMEL M 56

56

7 LITUKU ANDUNDA GLODI M 62

62

8 LOPANU WETSHI CHRISTIAN M 52

52

9 MAKAMBA MBALA JOEL F 57

57

10 MFUKA LUNESTINE PIERRETE F 60

60

11 MOMA MPUTU PHILOMENE F 57

57

12 MOPONGI BOKUNGU VANESSA F 56

56

13 MULENDA DELUNGU RHEMA F 57

57

14 MUTOMBO MUKENDI ABEL M 57

57

15 NSUNGANI NKAKU GLADIS F 58

58

16 NZOKO LINGESI CHRISTENVIE M 53

53

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 31 / 800

 

Option : CHIMIE-BIOLOGIE - Code : 103 Province : KINSHASA-MONT AMBA - Code : 11

 

OLENGA 17 OTSHUDI SEPHORA F 58

58

18 SONA EFINGA ESTHER F 58

58

19 TSHIBOLA MUYA CHRISTEL F 55

55

20 TSHIKALA LOBAMBA DIEU MERCI M 56

56

COLLEGE SAINT FRANCOIS DE SALE

 

Code : 11009 / 103 / 02 / 2

 

Participants : 26 Dont : 17 F

 

Réussites : 26 Dont : 17 F

 

1 AHAKO BALOZI TINA F 57

57

2 AMAVIE MONGAMBO JORDAN M 57

57

3 BANGALA MPANYA ANGE M 60

60

4 BELANGANAYI BISUKU DIEUDONNE M 58

58

5 BOKUTU NGEBE MERDIE F 65

65

6 BOSAKO AMBA CATHERINE F 54

54

7 BOTULI YAMBA DIEU MERCI M 59

59

8 DRAVIA NEEMA NEEMA F 53

53

9 ESINGA SEBO LAURAINE F 56

56

10 ITETE BOLE CATHERINE F 62

62

11 IYONGO MBONGO SEPHORA F 53

53

12 KAJA TSHISUAKA FIDELINE F 64

64

13 KILUNGA MAKEMBI BENEDICTE F 60

60

14 KIMBEMBE NTANTU GLADIE F 57

57

15 KWANDA LIKASI JANET F 55

55

16 LATULA MANZANZA RUTH F 55

55

17 MAWANGU DORCAS DORCAS F 57

57

18 MUTALA BUKASA DAVID M 56

56

19 NANITUMA MAVAKALA CHOISI M 60

60

20 NKORI MBANGI GEDEON M 59

59

21 NTUMBA MULUMBA GERMAINE F 54

54

22 NYUNGA TSHITENGE BELANGE F 60

60

23 NZEBA KATEMBWE PATRICIA F 54

54

24 SEVE KALONDERO CHRISTELLE F 55

55

25 SHAMANYE LUKONGO RUBIN M 53

53

26 TSHIMANGA TSHIMANGA CLEOPHAS M 62

62

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE MOBEMBE

 

Code : 11009 / 103 / 03 / 7

 

Participants : 34 Dont : 17 F

 

Réussites : 23 Dont : 10 F

 

1 AKATSHI KABATA THERESE F 54

54

2 BONGOMBE BOSILA DANE M 53

53

3 BONYENGA EKOFIONGA RONALDO M 56

56

4 BOTAMBA ISEKA ARISTOTE M 57

57

5 BOTULI BOKITANYA RUTH F 57

57

6 IKWA LIKONGO ENOCK M 54

54

7 KANGA NKUMU DAVID M 55

55

8 KAPUYA KABANGU IDRISE M 53

53

9 KOHO OMASOMBO CATHERINE F 53

53

10 LITUTA ASOSSA JOSUE M 53

53

11 LUKAYA MWANZA SIFA F 53

53

12 MANONO MUSHENI GUIDE M 53

53

13 MAZEMBE LIHAU PLAMEDI M 50

50

14 MBEMBI AKOL GLORIA F 53

53

15 MENZE LINGOLE NAOMIE F 55

55

16 MOSOLO MAKANDA PLAMEGI F 55

55

17 MPIA NKOKO JEANNE F 50

50

18 MUDIAYI MITEU TRESOR M 53

53

19 MUNGANGA CHARLOTTE CHARLOTT F 55

55

20 NTUMBA KALONGA DORCAS F 55

55

21 OLELA SOMBA AARON M 54

54

22 OLONGO DIHOHE ARTHUR M 55

55

23 SALUMU DEKAMAS DEKAMAS M 54

54

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE MAMAN PANGU

 

Code : 11009 / 103 / 04 / 7

 

Participants : 19 Dont : 11 F

 

Réussites : 16 Dont : 10 F

 

1 BEBY LIBANZA JONATHAN M 52

52

2 BEYOKO IKAMBA ELIANE F 54

54

3 BONDO BOKESE JONAS M 60

60

4 EBANZA YOGO DIBERVI M 57

57

5 EKOFO BOSIYA PLAMEDI F 58

58

6 ILENDA BUHIKA MAMIE M 56

56

7 IYOLO ZAGO GLADYS F 52

52

8 KINGENGE KASHAMA CORINE F 55

55

9 KISIANGU MBWITI FANNY F 56

56

10 LOLA TABITA DORCAS F 53

53

11 LUTADILA DI LUTADILA DORCAS F 54

54

12 MABUYA AWUMBIKA LYDIE F 53

53

13 MONYANGE MONGWELENGA FRANCI F 54

54

14 MWANGALA EKATOKOYI FIDEL M 55

55

15 NGOMO WEDI APOLINAIRE M 53

53

16 TADI KAMONA SARAH F 55

55

INSTITUT NTEMO 1

 

Code : 11009 / 103 / 05 / 6

 

Participants : 3 Dont : 1 F

 

Réussites : 3 Dont : 1 F

 

1 MALALA MUKABA MARTIN M 56

56

2 TAMBWE LUPEMBA LUPEMBA M 53

53

3 TUMBANZONI VOLEGAZA RUTH F 62

62

COLLEGE FATIMAT ZAHARAT

 

Code : 11010 / 103 / 01 / 7

 

Participants : 2 Dont : 1 F

 

Réussites : 2 Dont : 1 F

 

1 KAPINGA MUTAMBA DOUDOU F 51

51

2 NDJIBA TUSELA NOELA M 53

53

COLLEGE PERE ELESSE

 

Code : 11010 / 103 / 02 / 7

 

Participants : 11 Dont : 7 F

 

Réussites : 2

 

1 KAVULA TSHIMPANGA JACOB M 52

52

2 MBOYO ENYEKA DIDIER M 53

53

C.S. BERNARD MUZINGA

 

Code : 11010 / 103 / 03 / 7

 

Participants : 26 Dont : 15 F

 

Réussites : 18 Dont : 11 F

 

1 BANGATA KIANA ROGER M 61

61

2 BOLOMBOLA BOTULI LYZA F 51

51

3 BOMPETI HELENE ABIGAEL F 52

52

4 KALUNGA UMBA MONIQUE F 56

56

5 KANKU TSHIPANDA TSHIPANDA F 50

50

6 KUKANA MUSEMU IRENE F 57

57

7 LILEKA MOKONDA RUTH F 60

60

8 MAKASA MBALA STEPHANIE F 57

57

9 MAMBOTE MATUWIZILA GEMIMAN M 59

59

10 MATA NTEKO SALOMON M 52

52

11 MIANDABU PALA ALPHA F 56

56

12 MPAVA MATANTU VANESSA F 58

58

13 MVITA BITADI HERVE M 50

50

14 NGIEMU KALONGO MONIQUE F 54

54

15 NGUNZA NGUZA MOISE M 53

53

16 NZONDO NZONDO HENOCK M 55

55

17 ONDA BIENDELE JONATHAN M 53

53

18 OSENGE NGUNZA LUDIE F 55

55

C.S. LA PROVIDENCE

 

Code : 11010 / 103 / 04 / 7

 

Participants : 19 Dont : 9 F

 

Réussites : 17 Dont : 8 F

 

1 AMENY MAYOKO BEBE F 53

53

2 BALOJI WEMBO IRENE F 72

72

3 BOMBILE BOKUKI ARCHIPE M 63

63

4 BUKUMBABU KALONJI FRANCINE F 58

58

5 ILUNGA MBIDI JOSUE M 59

59

6 LOKAMBA NKOLE BARZZILLAY M 53

53

7 LUKENGU NYANGA DIEU BENI M 55

55

8 MAVAKALA MAMBWENI JUDITH F 62

62

9 MBO MPAKAMA GRACE F 58

58

10 MBOMBO KAYEMBE DAVINA F 53

53

11 MUPEPE TSHIBANGU RADJAB M 65

65

12 MUWAWA MALEWU JEMIMA F 63

63

13 NTAMBWE SHASHA KEN M 64

64

14 NZENZE NGBILO JIGAL M 61

61

15 TUALONI BABA ABIGAEL F 57

57

16 USUNGU KOSO GEDEON M 55

55

17 WETA BOLONGA CHRISTENVIE M 50

50

INSTITUT DE KINGABWA

 

Code : 11010 / 103 / 05 / 1

 

Participants : 43 Dont : 24 F

 

Réussites : 31 Dont : 15 F

 

1 APIMBA SABULI MARIE F 54

54

2 BEYEKE MBOKWA MATILDE F 55

55

3 BWANGA INGANORA PLAMEDIE F 51

51

4 DJAME MASSU MECHACK M 53

53

5 EBENGO MBANGI LYDIA F 56

56

6 EKUTA BASENGE FRIDA F 54

54

7 ITAKALA MWANABILI JOSEPH M 56

56

8 LEKE NDOMBASA GRADI M 52

52

9 LINGOSA SALIMA NOELA F 56

56

10 LITAKO BOYO DIBIER M 58

58

11 LOBANDA NDENGO JOCTAN M 53

53

12 LOHANDJOLA DIKETE GABRIEL M 63

63

13 MABWAKA MPULI SYNTHICHE F 56

56

14 MAMBETA MBOKUMU LA VIE M 50

50

15 MAMPUTU MAKIESE DEBORAH F 57

57

16 MAPANA NGOMWAKA KLUIVERT M 53

53

17 MASENGU KALALA REBECCA F 55

55

18 MATONDO KWANZAMBI ESTHER F 51

51

19 MAYALA WA MAKENGO DENIS M 54

54

20 MBEMA BATSHAYE EXAUCE M 58

58

21 MBEMBO MOMANZA EXAUCE M 54

54

22 MBONGO LITIMBA JOSE M 56

56

23 MBUYI NYANGUILA MIREILLE F 53

53

24 MIANZA LONGUMBA GRACE F 50

50

25 NGAMBANGA MANGA MOISE M 53

53

26 NGIEME HOMA SYNTICHE F 52

52

27 NZOKU LILEMBA FRANCK M 54

54

28 SABE MALALI GODELIVE F 53

53

29 SIFA BOKOLE SOLANGE F 54

54

30 SUKARY LEMBA BABI M 51

51

31 WENELAISO TAWITI TRESOR M 53

53

INSTITUT SAINT KIZITO

 

Code : 11010 / 103 / 06 / 2

 

Participants : 21 Dont : 10 F

 

Réussites : 19 Dont : 9 F

 

1 AKAKE LONGA JURDANE F 53

53

2 BAKWA MBOBA MARTIN M 54

54

3 BISINI LILOKOMO ARMY F 55

55

4 BOBOTO EBWASA MECHACK M 53

53

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 32 / 800

 

Option : CHIMIE-BIOLOGIE - Code : 103 Province : KINSHASA-MONT AMBA - Code : 11

 

ILUNGA 5 KALOMBO RODOLPH M 57

57

6 KABISA KANYANYA PETRONIE F 51

51

7 KALEMA KOKONI KEVIN M 50

50

8 KAPINGA TSHIDIBI RUTH F 55

55

9 KOLI EMOTI LOUISE F 60

60

10 KOLI ILAMBA PRISCILLE F 65

65

11 LENGELENGE FOLO MARTINE F 52

52

12 LOFOFO KATENGA JOHN M 53

53

13 LOLIKI ITEKA THARAZO M 56

56

14 MAKENGO MASAMBA MARDOCHE M 60

60

15 MANDE TSHILUMBA SAMUEL M 53

53

16 MASUDI MUSAFIRI STEVE M 53

53

17 MBELU KABASELE MARLENE F 50

50

18 MBUYI MAJAMBU ATHOM'S M 50

50

19 TSHISALU BIMPE KETSIA F 53

53

COLLEGE SAINT ETIENNE

 

Code : 11011 / 103 / 01 / 7

 

Participants : 34 Dont : 18 F

 

Réussites : 34 Dont : 18 F

 

1 BAKELASI MOKOPE TONY M 62

62

2 BALEKELAYI NTEFU DANNY M 59

59

3 BANDEMBWASA LEFEVRE ROSE F 57

57

4 BEYE BOFANDE BEATRICE F 60

60

5 BUADI MOKADI NICE F 55

55

6 CIABUAT KADANG JONATHAN M 57

57

7 KAKAZI KIKA PRISCILLE F 59

59

8 KALALA MUKUNIA HERITIER M 51

51

9 KAMBA MUTOMBO JORDANI M 64

64

10 KAMENGA KAKESA CARMELLE F 57

57

11 KATOKA NTUMBA REGINE F 58

58

12 KAYEMBE MBUYI DANIEL M 58

58

13 KAYUMBA YOHA EXCELLENCE F 57

57

14 KHANENO KUSASUKA GLODY M 53

53

15 KIMWANGA HETEGA CLAUDINE F 51

51

16 KINIUMBA MADUDA CHRIST M 58

58

17 KITENGE LUBWIKA CHRISTIAN M 59

59

18 LUKUSA DILENGA BILLY M 54

54

19 LUPULA KAVUKO CLAUDINE F 61

61

20 MBELU KAZADI JOYCE F 55

55

21 MBUYU BINTI KAMPANGA ANGELA F 64

64

22 MIAKA MATAKA DIEUDONNE M 51

51

23 MPATA SANGILA JOB M 61

61

24 MPUDI NSOMBI OBLATION F 56

56

25 MUAMBA KASONGO NATHAN M 64

64

26 MVULA SOSSA DORCAS F 59

59

27 NDUMBA ADAM ADAM M 55

55

28 NDUMBA EBOMA SERENA F 55

55

29 NSAW ENGONDO ASNATH F 61

61

30 NTUMBA MWANA BENI M 52

52

31 NYEMBA KASONGA SUZANNE F 55

55

32 SAKI SHUNGU GIOVANI M 57

57

33 TSHIFINGA KATOMBE PRECIEUSE F 57

57

34 TSHITUKA DIAMBILAYI JYPSIE F 60

60

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE BANDEKO

 

Code : 11011 / 103 / 02 / 7

 

Participants : 5 Dont : 3 F

 

Réussites : 2 Dont : 2 F

 

1 BAMUNGU BENIONGO MARLENE F 53

53

2 ELIA MONGENZO HATY F 53

53

C.S. LA BONNE SEMENCE

 

Code : 11011 / 103 / 03 / 7

 

Participants : 7 Dont : 5 F

 

Réussites : 5 Dont : 3 F

 

1 AKINA BOMPIMBO ESTHER F 54

54

2 KABEDI KINDEMBI DIEU MERCI M 50

50

3 KOMBE IFEFO RICHARD M 51

51

4 MFUTILA KUTUDILA GRACIA F 57

57

5 OKITEKEMBA WOKO SARIVE F 53

53

C.S. TETES BIEN FAITES

 

Code : 11011 / 103 / 04 / 7

 

Participants : 7 Dont : 4 F

 

Réussites : 6 Dont : 4 F

 

1 BOOTO MWADI AIMEE F 50

50

2 IKOLO BOSSO EXAUCE F 51

51

3 MBAMBIDI LELE THERESE F 56

56

4 MOKILI NZA JOSUE M 64

64

5 NGALULA BETU CLAUDETTE F 56

56

6 NONGO TSHIBUABUA PATRICK M 70

70

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE THE WINNERS

 

Code : 11011 / 103 / 05 / 7

 

Participants : 9 Dont : 5 F

 

Réussite : 1

 

1 LONGADI WEMBULUA M 52

52

ECOLE BEREE

 

Code : 11011 / 103 / 06 / 7

 

Participants : 39 Dont : 20 F

 

Réussites : 39 Dont : 20 F

 

1 AVANDA GRACE GRACE F 66

66

2 BIANGOU JONATHAN LILIAN M 59

59

3 DIAMA MATIONO KEREN F 53

53

4 DIKOMO LONGA GEORGETTE F 62

62

5 DILUZOLELE MAKWATA MARDOCHE M 53

53

6 DONEL LOMBADICHE DONEL M 63

63

7 EKAKA ED ED F 65

65

8 ESENGO BAYELA GRACE F 53

53

9 FOTSO STEPHANE JOEL M 51

51

10 FWANANA TAMBA JORDY M 53

53

11 KAPINGA KANIKI PLAMEDI F 58

58

12 KENGO MANZOMBA GLOIRE M 56

56

13 KINKELA MALULU GEDEON M 50

50

14 KOT BONONGO MICHAEL M 50

50

15 KUSIKA BANTALA ANGEL F 53

53

16 KWETE BULAPE EVODIE F 59

59

17 LELO DIWA JOSUE M 53

53

18 LESENGE MEGALI MEGALI F 61

61

19 LONDJO OTSHUDI GRACE F 50

50

20 MAMBU BEMOSE SAMUEL M 51

51

21 MANDELA DIYA HARMANDO M 62

62

22 MANZITA MANZITA ABIGAEL F 54

54

23 MATONDO BUDIAKALA JOSUE M 55

55

24 MILKA SIFA BOTONDO F 56

56

25 MOBINDA NGAPEY JOYCE M 62

62

26 MULANGA MUKENDI KETSIA F 55

55

27 MUMBIM GEDEON GEDEON M 71

71

28 MUSAU KABISONGO BENEDICTE F 56

56

29 MUWENGE KETSIA KETSIA F 65

65

30 NENGA MUTEBA LISA F 53

53

31 NGOMA IBOKO HERITA F 54

54

32 NONGA LONOLA JOSEPH M 62

62

33 NZASI MAVUYU JEREMIE M 53

53

34 OLANGI SIKULI SAMUEL M 55

55

35 SHAKO OMBA FIDELIE F 53

53

36 SHUNGU OLANGI PRECIEUX M 54

54

37 TSHAHUA KAHILU MILKA F 62

62

38 WANGATA ELIE ELIE M 57

57

39 WOSHO KINSALA ELISABETH F 52

52

ECOLE LUSAY

 

Code : 11011 / 103 / 07 / 7

 

Participants : 16 Dont : 12 F

 

Réussites : 3 Dont : 2 F

 

1 KALUNGA NZIANGA DAVID M 50

50

2 MULEKA NTAMBWE LAURETTE F 54

54

3 NGOYA MUKENDI BIJOUX F 51

51

ECOLE POLYTECHNIQUE IYESSA

 

Code : 11011 / 103 / 08 / 7

 

Participants : 7 Dont : 3 F

 

Réussites : 3 Dont : 3 F

 

1 EHADI ATENDE JEANNE F 54

54

2 ESAKO AKATI ODETTE F 50

50

3 KAYIBA TSHIMBOLELA MIREILLE F 62

62

INSTITUT 2 LUMUMBA

 

Code : 11011 / 103 / 09 / 1

 

Participants : 62 Dont : 20 F

 

Réussites : 54 Dont : 18 F

 

1 AKUKA MBUYI CHRISTANVIE F 52

52

2 AKULAYI KANUKANYSHI HERVE M 62

62

3 BABALA NSASA RUTH F 54

54

4 BANZA NTUMBA NOELLA F 53

53

5 BATA LEBA MONIQUE F 58

58

6 BILUMBU NSUMBU ISRAEL M 53

53

7 BOKETSHU IMELE MAHINIME F 50

50

8 BOLAU KOMBOZI NICOL F 50

50

9 BOLENGE DIVINE DIVINE F 57

57

10 BONGONDO MALOMBE PRICILLIA F 58

58

11 BOONGO BOKOMO MIMA F 51

51

12 GUNDU RAMAZANI BEN M 50

50

13 INDONI NZILIMWA YVON M 52

52

14 KALALA MUKANYA JEAN M 53

53

15 KALENDA WA MUKEBA FRANCIS M 52

52

16 KALONJI KATENDE JOEL M 55

55

17 KANDA ILUNGA ADOLPHE M 53

53

18 KANKU BADIMANYE MARDOCHE M 50

50

19 KANKU BIDUAY GERMAIN M 54

54

20 KETA YOBO AMOS M 53

53

21 KIBANGU NGUNDA CADETTE F 51

51

22 KINGOMBE KUAZIMA JUSTIN M 50

50

23 KITAMBU MPIA HENOCK M 52

52

24 KIVULU KATUMBA ABEL M 55

55

25 KULUIDI TSHISUNGU TINA F 53

53

26 KUNGI PANZU CHRISTOPHER M 51

51

27 KWAMBANDA DIAMUANGANA ISRAE M 50

50

28 LANGA KINA YEMAKO M 51

51

29 LANKOKO EMENE ABIGAELLE F 54

54

30 LUZITU LEY GEDEON M 53

53

31 MANIANGA MAKAYA DAVID M 52

52

32 MASIMANGO EMMA EMMANUEL M 54

54

33 MASIYA MASITA EMMANUEL M 58

58

34 MBO DIKASA RUTH F 59

59

35 MBUYI NTUMBA SYLVAIN M 58

58

36 MUAMBA MULUMBA DAN M 54

54

37 MUBONGO JONATHAN M 52

52

38 MUFUTA BAKALOWA JOACHIN M 59

59

39 MUILU PILA BENI M 53

53

40 MUNONGO BONKEY RENARD M 53

53

41 MUZINGA TWAHA TWAHA M 55

55

42 MWAKU KIWONGI GLOIRE M 52

52

43 NSALA MATEYA KETSHIA F 50

50

44 NYANDU MBAYA NEHEMIE M 53

53

45 NZAUMISA MAKWIKA ROVICIA F 57

57

46 OMOYI TSHOTSHA JEANNETTE F 57

57

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 33 / 800

 

Option : CHIMIE-BIOLOGIE - Code : 103 Province : KINSHASA-MONT AMBA - Code : 11

 

47 SHAKO TUSEY VOCLADE F 51

51

48 TSHAMALA KANDOLO MARCEL M 56

56

49 TSHIBWABWA KASHAMA GRACE F 53

53

50 TSHIKAYA KASEYA DIEUDO M 53

53

51 TSHILUNGU OLANGI JOSEPH M 53

53

52 TSHIMANGA KANYIKI SERAP¨HIN M 52

52

53 TSHIMPANGILA KABUNDU ARRON M 62

62

54 YABADI KABONGO SAMUEL M 53

53

AUTODIDACTES

 

Code : 11011 / 103 / 10 / 0

 

Participants : 12 Dont : 7 F

 

Réussites : 5 Dont : 2 F

 

1 ASSOBEE PEMANIAO REBECCA F 51

51

2 BERA JAMES GISCARD M 57

57

3 BOLA IKOTA TRESOR M 53

53

4 BONDA PITINA HERITIER M 57

57

5 BOSEMBE BONGOMBE PLAMEDIE F 52

52

COLLEGE SAINT DANIEL

 

Code : 11012 / 103 / 01 / 7

 

Participants : 7 Dont : 5 F

 

Réussites : 4 Dont : 3 F

 

1 PEMBA MPUMU MIREILLE F 53

53

2 SINGA SINGA EPHRAIM F 56

56

3 TEBOA KIKUKAMA MICHE M 50

50

4 YOSO LIYANZA ANNITHA F 53

53

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE DIALUNGANA

 

Code : 11012 / 103 / 02 / 7

 

Participants : 9 Dont : 5 F

 

Réussite : Zéro

 

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE MAMAN TENGO

 

Code : 11012 / 103 / 03 / 7

 

Participants : 5 Dont : 3 F

 

Réussite : Zéro

 

E.C.A.M.

 

Code : 11012 / 103 / 04 / 7

 

Participants : 20 Dont : 10 F

 

Réussites : 18 Dont : 9 F

 

1 ILUNGA MALUMALU JOEL M 50

50

2 KABENA MBOMBO SARAH F 52

52

3 KAKWENI JOTHAM JOTHAM F 59

59

4 KALALA KAYOWA DEBORAH F 54

54

5 KALENDA MBAYO REHOBOTH M 55

55

6 KASHILA ANDJAMBA HERVE M 60

60

7 KATSHUNGA MERVEIL MERVEIL M 60

60

8 LAWU MASENGA SAMANTHA F 52

52

9 LESSENGE TSHIKALA DANIEL M 53

53

10 MAMBETUKU ISAAC ISAAC M 64

64

11 MASANGA TSHITENGA ORNELA F 61

61

12 MPOEME MABONZO RUTH F 57

57

13 MPOYI MBAYI MALACHIE M 57

57

14 MUAMBA KABINDA DAVID M 55

55

15 MUIKA MUKANYA LYS F 58

58

16 NGALULA MPIANA JEMIMA F 54

54

17 NZAU MALOLO DAVINA F 64

64

18 TOKOMA IKAMI CHRISTEVIE M 59

59

ECOLE MASAMBA

 

Code : 11012 / 103 / 05 / 7

 

Participants : 38 Dont : 14 F

 

Réussites : 38 Dont : 14 F

 

1 AKAYA ELONGE ALPHONSE M 75

75

2 AKELE ADEITO NATHAN M 58

58

3 ANANGO FAWAZ GEMIMA F 64

64

4 BABATSHI SALUMU JORDINA F 59

59

5 BAYEKOLA MVENGO PAOLA F 70

70

6 BOKOSO BON’ELYA NATHAN M 63

63

7 BOSIWA LOFO PLAMEDI M 64

64

8 BOTEYA BOKWAWOTOLO YVES M 65

65

9 DIBANDA NGANDU GAILLORD M 68

68

10 DIMBUKIANZAMBI NDINGA SCHADR M 67

67

11 DITADI DITADI KEVIN M 67

67

12 EANGA BANDJANGO HERVE M 63

63

13 EBUNABO USAKA SEPHORA F 63

63

14 EKEMBA BOKWA CHARLENE F 64

64

15 GANIOG DIVINE JESSY F 66

66

16 IBA YUSIJI ARIEL M 68

68

17 ILUNGA WA ILUNGA KEREN F 70

70

18 ISWEBE MAKOLO DIEUDI M 74

74

19 KABUNDA KABUNDA JEAN PAUL M 56

56

20 KANYUNGU CIBANGU EMMANUEL M 59

59

21 KUELA DAN DANIEL M 74

74

22 LENZ NSUAMI CHRISTIAN M 76

76

23 MAKEMBO TSHISWAKA NOEL M 73

73

24 MAMPUYA NDEBO SEPHORA F 70

70